BERKSHIRE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC/PA
Portfolio value QoQ: +9.3% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 4.14% Est. buys $102,415,738 · sells $101,021,646
Median holding: 3.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 59.0% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 270 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 46625h100) | $113,448,470 | 4.45% | 346,587 | $11,569,181 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 24703l202) | $111,236,195 | 4.37% | 257,813 | $60,087,962 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 17275r102) | $101,230,083 | 3.97% | 861,826 | $34,374,140 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 00287y109) | $96,005,092 | 3.77% | 381,518 | $13,169,617 | Up ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $81,527,616 | 3.20% | 281,752 | $10,020,641 | Down ×1 | ||
| NUE | $80,501,053 | 3.16% | 361,396 | $19,614,138 | Up ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $71,369,287 | 2.80% | 191,328 | $905,619 | Up ×2 | ||
| BAC | $66,981,321 | 2.63% | 1,175,523 | $9,776,017 | Up ×2 | ||
| CVX | $65,281,382 | 2.56% | 393,831 | $-16,192,245 | Up ×2 | ||
| JNJ | $63,395,999 | 2.49% | 249,620 | $2,349,292 | Down ×5 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 55261f104) | $58,232,235 | 2.29% | 244,663 | $7,739,640 | Up ×2 | ||
| QCOM | $55,709,167 | 2.19% | 301,473 | $16,935,976 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 94106l109) | $53,477,349 | 2.10% | 239,938 | $-1,369,044 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: g87052109) | $50,712,500 | 1.99% | 251,538 | $-1,675,022 | Up ×1 | ||
| PNC | $49,173,752 | 1.93% | 199,715 | $7,707,015 | Up ×2 | ||
| NSC | $49,152,657 | 1.93% | 156,244 | $4,455,335 | Up ×1 | ||
| DE | $46,019,161 | 1.81% | 72,548 | $5,378,616 | Up ×3 | ||
| EMR | $45,437,795 | 1.78% | 317,414 | $4,025,519 | Up ×1 | ||
| LMT | $44,000,185 | 1.73% | 86,366 | $-7,950,880 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: h1467j104) | $43,957,421 | 1.72% | 129,006 | $2,025,822 | Up ×2 | ||
| WMT | $43,677,302 | 1.71% | 385,637 | $-4,073,581 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 69351t106) | $42,175,126 | 1.66% | 1,160,251 | $-1,863,630 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 49456b101) | $39,271,476 | 1.54% | 1,228,385 | $-1,724,965 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCHW | $38,206,860 | 1.50% | 414,077 | $-10,882 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26875p101) | $37,028,042 | 1.45% | 285,424 | $-3,822,142 | Up ×2 | ||
| MCD | $36,581,208 | 1.44% | 135,331 | $-3,158,600 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHF | $35,288,437 | 1.38% | 1,273,951 | $5,209,015 | Up ×6 | ||
| MDLZ | $34,646,234 | 1.36% | 599,001 | $290,764 | Up ×2 | ||
| BMY | $34,332,776 | 1.35% | 595,848 | $-1,684,563 | Up ×3 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 78468r853) | $34,253,575 | 1.34% | 593,958 | $6,039,098 | Up ×2 | ||
| PG | $34,129,609 | 1.34% | 232,744 | $705,481 | Up ×2 | ||
| LOW | $33,624,663 | 1.32% | 152,500 | $-2,137,132 | Up ×2 | ||
| LEN | $28,728,815 | 1.13% | 317,481 | $1,419,349 | Up ×2 | ||
| ABT | $28,421,511 | 1.12% | 313,219 | $-3,068,822 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCHM | $26,940,884 | 1.06% | 730,699 | $4,791,067 | Up ×6 | ||
| HSY | $26,349,965 | 1.03% | 150,185 | $-4,263,652 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $25,723,543 | 1.01% | 114,889 | Up ×1 | |||
| AOS | $25,703,347 | 1.01% | 409,811 | $-503,344 | Up ×4 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849r105) | $25,338,803 | 0.99% | 114,614 | Up ×1 | |||
| PEP | $24,201,154 | 0.95% | 178,738 | $-3,270,519 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 92936u109) | $23,933,791 | 0.94% | 334,738 | $1,453,435 | Up ×2 | ||
| VEU | $22,842,031 | 0.90% | 272,741 | $2,563,780 | Up ×6 | ||
| VO | $20,715,836 | 0.81% | 257,116 | $2,315,065 | Up ×2 | ||
| WFC | $19,497,504 | 0.77% | 235,933 | $621,256 | Down ×6 | ||
| PHM | $18,104,997 | 0.71% | 131,951 | $2,232,704 | Down ×6 | ||
| VB | $17,198,423 | 0.67% | 56,738 | $2,349,916 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCHG | $14,388,264 | 0.56% | 425,185 | $2,011,715 | Up ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $12,214,020 | 0.48% | 24,409 | $4,520,943 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 78462f103) | $11,975,019 | 0.47% | 16,036 | $872,450 | Down ×2 | ||
| KO | $11,426,953 | 0.45% | 140,605 | $79,533 | Down ×1 | ||
| VEA | $11,182,079 | 0.44% | 156,941 | $1,609,502 | Up ×4 | ||
| C | $10,814,871 | 0.42% | 77,271 | $1,901,973 | Down ×5 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 20825c104) | $10,446,901 | 0.41% | 100,490 | $-2,826,993 | Down ×2 | ||
| IWF | $10,036,940 | 0.39% | 80,832 | $1,420,998 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCHV | $9,857,719 | 0.39% | 283,186 | $1,365,588 | Up ×5 | ||
| SCHX | $9,791,931 | 0.38% | 332,719 | $1,637,457 | Up ×6 | ||
| SCHE | $9,783,701 | 0.38% | 269,821 | $1,604,378 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMZN | $9,676,842 | 0.38% | 40,601 | $865,980 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMGN | $9,619,956 | 0.38% | 26,566 | $212,328 | Down ×2 | ||
| DIS | $8,184,245 | 0.32% | 85,031 | $-96,254 | Down ×4 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 11135f101) | $7,725,835 | 0.30% | 20,452 | $1,290,993 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 02079k305) | $6,951,267 | 0.27% | 19,451 | $987,484 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 02079k107) | $6,545,122 | 0.26% | 18,524 | $756,859 | Down ×2 | ||
| VWO | $5,747,192 | 0.23% | 96,284 | $601,956 | Up ×4 | ||
| SCHB | $5,629,349 | 0.22% | 194,384 | $643,236 | Down ×2 | ||
| GE | $5,145,016 | 0.20% | 13,767 | $-1,074,504 | Down ×6 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 92206c649) | $5,119,746 | 0.20% | 26,196 | $1,078,540 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 67066g104) | $5,008,215 | 0.20% | 25,030 | $680,585 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: g7997r103) | $4,980,126 | 0.20% | 5,161 | $2,967,263 | Up ×2 | ||
| LLY | $4,729,138 | 0.19% | 3,943 | $1,091,037 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30231g102) | $4,633,320 | 0.18% | 33,889 | $-1,111,809 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 36828a101) | $4,524,013 | 0.18% | 3,851 | $-777,705 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 58933y105) | $4,380,874 | 0.17% | 34,092 | $167,822 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 81369y308) | $4,209,655 | 0.17% | 50,676 | $1,421,105 | Up ×2 | ||
| CAT | $4,165,898 | 0.16% | 3,912 | $1,380,233 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 88162f105) | $4,163,775 | 0.16% | 367,500 | $1,032,675 | |||
| ADP | $4,102,237 | 0.16% | 18,318 | $297,376 | Down ×4 | ||
| IWM | $4,018,218 | 0.16% | 13,374 | $698,986 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $3,917,660 | 0.15% | 3,394 | $2,526,435 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 75513e101) | $3,604,652 | 0.14% | 18,999 | $74,378 | Up ×2 | ||
| GIS | $3,520,820 | 0.14% | 101,173 | $-12,320,464 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: g5960l103) | $3,420,576 | 0.13% | 43,725 | $-498,950 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 46435g524) | $3,382,285 | 0.13% | 38,466 | $227,447 | Up ×2 | ||
| IBM | $3,243,770 | 0.13% | 11,535 | $364,254 | Down ×1 | ||
| MRP | $3,203,150 | 0.13% | 106,594 | $258,082 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWD | $3,104,098 | 0.12% | 12,804 | $368,246 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 91324p102) | $3,008,330 | 0.12% | 7,238 | $1,045,608 | Down ×2 | ||
| PM | $2,971,109 | 0.12% | 16,423 | $289,231 | Up ×2 | ||
| AXP | $2,938,816 | 0.12% | 8,688 | $320,039 | Up ×2 | ||
| HD | $2,832,933 | 0.11% | 8,033 | $62,109 | Down ×4 | ||
| AEP | $2,831,426 | 0.11% | 20,696 | $137,464 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 09260d107) | $2,787,527 | 0.11% | 23,689 | $53,295 | Down ×2 | ||
| KHC | $2,691,208 | 0.11% | 113,938 | $139,590 | Up ×1 | ||
| FLR | $2,619,500 | 0.10% | 50,000 | $287,000 | |||
| MS | $2,497,729 | 0.10% | 11,949 | $540,874 | Up ×3 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30303m102) | $2,472,436 | 0.10% | 4,389 | $203,838 | Up ×2 | ||
| EFA | $2,363,853 | 0.09% | 22,756 | $153,600 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 68389x105) | $2,273,346 | 0.09% | 15,512 | $-74,053 | Down ×2 | ||
| IJH | $2,271,352 | 0.09% | 29,456 | $337,968 | Up ×1 | ||
| SYY | $2,211,550 | 0.09% | 26,460 | $324,138 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| DE | $46,019,161 | 1.81% | up ×3 |
| SCHF | $35,288,437 | 1.38% | up ×6 |
| BMY | $34,332,776 | 1.35% | up ×3 |
| SCHM | $26,940,884 | 1.06% | up ×6 |
| AOS | $25,703,347 | 1.01% | up ×4 |
| VEU | $22,842,031 | 0.90% | up ×6 |
| VEA | $11,182,079 | 0.44% | up ×4 |
| SCHV | $9,857,719 | 0.39% | up ×5 |
| SCHX | $9,791,931 | 0.38% | up ×6 |
| SCHE | $9,783,701 | 0.38% | up ×6 |
| VWO | $5,747,192 | 0.23% | up ×4 |
| MS | $2,497,729 | 0.10% | up ×3 |
| TSM | $1,836,069 | 0.07% | up ×4 |
| LAMR | $644,743 | 0.03% | up ×4 |
| BAM | $267,959 | 0.01% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $25,723,543 | 114,889 | 1.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849r105) | $25,338,803 | 114,614 | 0.99% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 33740u729) | $300,247 | 10,750 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 81369y209) | $288,444 | 1,818 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 46137v282) | $270,900 | 4,200 | 0.01% |
| HACK | $269,460 | 2,568 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 25179m103) | $257,300 | 6,227 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 57637h103) | $247,872 | 9,600 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 25746u109) | $231,298 | 3,387 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614n201) | $225,569 | 1,663 | 0.01% |
| CMI | $211,823 | 297 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 35671d857) | $209,046 | 3,324 | 0.01% |
| KMX | $206,588 | 3,906 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 95082p105) | $205,876 | 596 | 0.01% |
| MAR | $204,936 | 553 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JPM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 353,632 | $111,546,049 | 5.3% |
| ABBV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 380,399 | $88,077,618 | 25.4% |
| CSCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 878,056 | $60,076,572 | 43.2% |
| TEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 255,005 | $55,981,354 | -2.8% |
| WM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 233,850 | $51,641,091 | 2.5% |
| MTB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 248,059 | $49,021,348 | 9.3% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 216,047 | $48,833,096 | -2.1% |
| DELL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 304,284 | $43,138,400 | 292.3% |
| PPL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,156,484 | $42,974,957 | 0.2% |
| CB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 129,456 | $36,539,034 | 13.9% |
| KMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,222,070 | $34,596,797 | 22.1% |
| EOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 265,683 | $29,788,423 | 53.2% |
| WPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 329,526 | $22,266,096 | -2.0% |
| SPSM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 382,259 | $17,706,233 | 14.1% |
| SPY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,900 | $12,590,813 | No longer tracked |
| SGOV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112,478 | $11,326,535 | 0.3% |
| COP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 102,028 | $9,650,792 | 59.2% |
| SPTI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 268,155 | $7,749,665 | -5.4% |
| AVGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,347 | $6,712,679 | 1.6% |
| ORCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,453 | $6,033,564 | -25.8% |
| MDT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 58,159 | $5,539,063 | -1.3% |
| GOOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,254 | $5,420,002 | 2.6% |
| SPTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 165,646 | $4,856,741 | |
| GOOGL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,240 | $4,434,206 | 3.8% |
| BX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,702 | $4,220,337 | -24.1% |
| NVDA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,853 | $4,077,386 | 15.5% |
| IAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 54,758 | $3,984,740 | -5.7% |
| XOM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,803 | $3,924,039 | 51.3% |
| VTWV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,824 | $3,713,447 | |
| GEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,894 | $3,624,221 | 34.3% |
| IEF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35,899 | $3,462,830 | |
| META | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,467 | $3,280,810 | -7.2% |
| SCHO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 134,241 | $3,275,480 | -2.0% |
| MRK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37,347 | $3,134,520 | 33.9% |
| RTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,633 | $3,117,858 | 6.8% |
| IGRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,595 | $3,074,884 | |
| UNH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,427 | $2,909,843 | 23.3% |
| T | Dec. 31, 2025 | 99,296 | $2,804,118 | -16.7% |
| REZI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63,319 | $2,734,114 | |
| EXPE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,459 | $2,235,611 | -2.7% |
| VCSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,581 | $2,204,549 | |
| MO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,072 | $2,184,746 | 26.6% |
| SHY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,900 | $2,148,668 | |
| TTI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 367,500 | $2,113,125 | -35.6% |
| SPSB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66,019 | $1,999,710 | |
| VZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44,172 | $1,941,359 | 6.0% |
| V | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,596 | $1,910,260 | 14.2% |
| BABA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,205 | $1,823,940 | -31.1% |
| NEE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,221 | $1,752,921 | 0.9% |
| QQQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,707 | $1,625,311 | 21.2% |
| BKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,084 | $1,563,132 | 20.0% |
| BRK-A | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $1,508,400 | No longer tracked |
| RSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,761 | $1,472,272 | 10.2% |
| GS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,831 | $1,458,126 | 5.3% |
| VRTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,370 | $1,319,827 | 16.8% |
| PWOD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41,107 | $1,248,015 | No longer tracked |
| STX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,132 | $1,211,460 | 153.4% |
| VMBS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,890 | $1,074,914 | |
| SLQD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,083 | $1,071,649 | |
| BIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,900 | $1,000,075 | |
| AZN | March 31, 2026 | 10,565 | $971,240 | -14.1% |
| EOSE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,000 | $877,030 | -83.0% |
| VCIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,518 | $800,559 | |
| VUG | June 30, 2025 | 2,044 | $793,031 | 21.6% |
| ORLY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,260 | $782,701 | -0.8% |
| COST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 821 | $760,052 | 14.0% |
| MBUU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,401 | $759,362 | -21.0% |
| MA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,304 | $741,798 | 6.9% |
| VONV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,225 | $735,085 | |
| BLK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 612 | $713,481 | 8.2% |
| AEM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,986 | $711,915 | 8.6% |
| MUB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,572 | $699,852 | |
| IEI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,831 | $696,863 | |
| CPIX | June 30, 2025 | 153,810 | $692,145 | 45.4% |
| NVO | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $648,500 | -44.5% |
| SMH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,978 | $645,540 | 57.6% |
| AMP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,312 | $644,718 | -0.1% |
| COF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,991 | $635,833 | -15.5% |
| CMCSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,974 | $627,593 | |
| BDVG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 47,916 | $610,771 | |
| SNV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,241 | $600,788 | No longer tracked |
| META | June 30, 2026 | 1,044 | $597,304 | 8.7% |
| SEER | Dec. 31, 2025 | 275,000 | $596,750 | 8.7% |
| SSO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,244 | $588,010 | 22.2% |
| BBY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,500 | $567,150 | 44.9% |
| PNFP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,821 | $545,952 | 4.3% |
| XLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,979 | $534,164 | 53.1% |
| ET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,965 | $531,364 | No longer tracked |
| LUV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,143 | $515,123 | 5.2% |
| EWJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,229 | $499,628 | 21.2% |
| KKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,811 | $495,244 | -27.0% |
| KBE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,287 | $492,414 | 8.2% |
| FULT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,191 | $487,938 | 20.8% |
| SUB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,524 | $483,073 | |
| MMM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,072 | $476,710 | 7.9% |
| DGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,490 | $474,544 | 41.5% |
| ACN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,918 | $473,074 | -9.3% |
| VONG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,799 | $457,780 | |
| PWR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,085 | $449,646 | 43.8% |
| ZTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,038 | $444,520 | -38.2% |
| SCHJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,641 | $440,055 | -3.0% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 2,228 | $427,843 | No longer tracked |
| EWU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,750 | $409,208 | 5.8% |
| XLF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,517 | $404,958 | 2.5% |
| FDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,704 | $401,820 | |
| PFS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,738 | $399,829 | 17.1% |
| XLP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,930 | $386,364 | No longer tracked |
| TMUS | June 30, 2025 | 1,527 | $377,917 | -37.8% |
| CBOE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,540 | $377,685 | |
| CARR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,298 | $375,991 | 6.5% |
| DUK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,030 | $374,919 | 5.4% |
| JCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,383 | $371,961 | 31.4% |
| FERG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,619 | $363,595 | 3.6% |
| LIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 765 | $363,375 | 19.2% |
| GLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,019 | $362,224 | |
| USB | March 31, 2026 | 6,764 | $360,927 | 14.6% |
| BUD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,979 | $356,382 | 26.5% |
| GEHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,681 | $351,543 | -7.6% |
| MOG-A | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,687 | $350,339 | No longer tracked |
| TSLA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 785 | $349,105 | -10.1% |
| SBCF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,268 | $342,885 | 4.3% |
| VTRS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,885 | $335,462 | 50.8% |
| PLTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,816 | $331,275 | 10.7% |
| PAYX | June 30, 2026 | 3,585 | $330,223 | 10.0% |
| DD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,114 | $320,481 | |
| CME | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,173 | $317,051 | 7.7% |
| SLV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,481 | $316,970 | -23.8% |
| UBER | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,195 | $313,014 | -20.1% |
| OXY | June 30, 2025 | 7,226 | $299,436 | 49.6% |
| MRSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,461 | $294,435 | 3.7% |
| PCAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,963 | $291,322 | -6.5% |
| MET | June 30, 2025 | 3,739 | $290,109 | 23.9% |
| DGRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,249 | $289,272 | |
| XLU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,300 | $287,793 | No longer tracked |
| NFLX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 212 | $284,001 | |
| WPM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,500 | $279,600 | 7.7% |
| LQD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,465 | $274,765 | |
| FISV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,588 | $273,787 | -62.9% |
| CL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,329 | $266,120 | 16.0% |
| BN | June 30, 2025 | 4,617 | $265,985 | |
| TSCO | March 31, 2026 | 5,281 | $264,125 | -30.2% |
| BDX | June 30, 2025 | 1,557 | $261,498 | |
| BKNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48 | $259,165 | |
| INTU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 368 | $251,311 | -50.5% |
| GDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,282 | $250,745 | -2.1% |
| TTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,084 | $243,774 | 42.0% |
| GILD | June 30, 2026 | 1,735 | $241,766 | 26.0% |
| VGT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 320 | $238,922 | 27.7% |
| HUBS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 421 | $234,341 | -46.8% |
| CI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 706 | $233,389 | 2.3% |
| BRO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,095 | $232,273 | -29.8% |
| WSO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 573 | $231,826 | -13.7% |
| GLDM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,018 | $230,726 | -5.6% |
| COIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 681 | $229,831 | -28.2% |
| IWR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,373 | $229,113 | 14.1% |
| GLW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,792 | $229,028 | 49.8% |
| FLJP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,586 | $227,612 | |
| MCK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 294 | $227,127 | 17.1% |
| DON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,257 | $222,641 | |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 6,275 | $220,503 | No longer tracked |
| MET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,664 | $219,434 | 26.2% |
| BIIB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,541 | $215,863 | 38.7% |
| FCX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,934 | $213,889 | 69.8% |
| KMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,740 | $212,684 | 39.7% |
| BN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,083 | $211,460 | -16.1% |
| CHKP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 954 | $211,073 | -25.0% |
| USHY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,585 | $211,007 | -5.0% |
| BDX | March 31, 2026 | 1,087 | $210,954 | 24.1% |
| TTE | June 30, 2025 | 3,605 | $206,927 | 51.3% |
| HACK | March 31, 2026 | 2,568 | $206,390 | |
| CTRA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,108 | $205,792 | No longer tracked |
| RFIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,000 | $205,750 | 32.9% |
| URI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 214 | $204,297 | 45.1% |
| BA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 945 | $204,023 | -23.0% |
| AIG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,591 | $203,511 | -6.6% |
| WMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,210 | $203,354 | 23.6% |
| NOC | June 30, 2026 | 297 | $202,709 | 8.5% |
| ISRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 453 | $202,595 | -21.6% |
| IAU | June 30, 2026 | 2,278 | $200,828 | 1.4% |
| FVCB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,144 | $170,478 | 23.0% |
| IAG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,271 | $126,942 | 33.6% |
| ACOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,824 | $116,034 | 41.1% |
| ACHV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,700 | $55,755 | 37.8% |
| IKNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $26,800 | No longer tracked |
| LUCD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $20,200 | -62.2% |