Perpetual Ltd
Portfolio value QoQ: +7.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 17.46% Est. buys $1,360,882,390 · sells $1,180,550,877
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 68.5% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +15.4% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 419 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SRE | $262,805,130 | 3.75% | 2,834,701 | $-32,509,561 | Down ×3 | ||
| TEL | $231,791,419 | 3.31% | 1,149,702 | $70,768,682 | Up ×1 | ||
| FLUT | $197,196,630 | 2.82% | 678,211 | $-27,375,054 | Down ×2 | ||
| ATO | $195,237,553 | 2.79% | 1,133,323 | $-33,901,881 | Down ×3 | ||
| CRH | $185,489,529 | 2.65% | 1,733,547 | $13,013,259 | Up ×1 | ||
| PM | $182,327,611 | 2.60% | 1,007,836 | $-12,296,252 | Down ×2 | ||
| ICE | $179,551,503 | 2.56% | 1,458,464 | $-31,383,940 | Up ×3 | ||
| BKR | $177,212,722 | 2.53% | 3,193,022 | $57,164,551 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNP | $171,532,448 | 2.45% | 630,634 | $4,113,731 | Down ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $164,718,918 | 2.35% | 441,582 | $-13,174,789 | Down ×3 | ||
| APTV | $146,631,787 | 2.09% | 2,388,918 | ||||
| TSM | $140,737,014 | 2.01% | 294,694 | $28,449,747 | Down ×2 | ||
| FCX | $139,989,555 | 2.00% | 2,225,943 | $-10,261,412 | Down ×1 | ||
| TIGO | $118,818,091 | 1.70% | 1,309,146 | $-13,071,663 | Down ×3 | ||
| NVDA | $115,031,741 | 1.64% | 574,900 | $11,423,317 | Down ×2 | ||
| TMO | $104,967,738 | 1.50% | 209,366 | $-62,021,716 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $97,646,349 | 1.39% | 273,236 | $15,046,752 | Down ×6 | ||
| ADBE | $96,536,537 | 1.38% | 470,864 | $94,876,787 | Up ×1 | ||
| PBR | $96,089,234 | 1.37% | 5,946,116 | $27,671,151 | Up ×1 | ||
| FIS | $95,436,753 | 1.36% | 2,454,649 | ||||
| NU | $94,780,811 | 1.35% | 7,094,372 | $8,345,692 | Up ×3 | ||
| CSX | $93,052,095 | 1.33% | 1,957,755 | $-93,111,790 | Down ×2 | ||
| CTVA | $92,989,960 | 1.33% | 1,098,004 | $-61,881,492 | Down ×2 | ||
| EMR | $92,162,976 | 1.32% | 643,821 | $-173,239 | Down ×4 | ||
| GEHC | $83,696,211 | 1.20% | 1,307,549 | $12,560,129 | Up ×2 | ||
| MRK | $78,329,103 | 1.12% | 609,565 | $6,823,555 | Up ×3 | ||
| HPE | $76,687,722 | 1.10% | 1,700,016 | $18,714,491 | Down ×1 | ||
| MELI | $72,032,139 | 1.03% | 42,437 | $17,796,240 | Up ×1 | ||
| NWS | $70,502,462 | 1.01% | 2,512,561 | $-427,481 | Up ×2 | ||
| B | $68,306,487 | 0.98% | 1,859,692 | $-8,519,194 | Down ×3 | ||
| FERG | $67,802,570 | 0.97% | 285,689 | $19,330,442 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $67,455,574 | 0.96% | 178,572 | $11,583,137 | Down ×3 | ||
| CX | $67,346,772 | 0.96% | 5,612,231 | $-969,842 | Down ×3 | ||
| PNW | $65,130,686 | 0.93% | 608,698 | $5,861,778 | Up ×5 | ||
| AMZN | $62,290,398 | 0.89% | 261,351 | $6,261,603 | Down ×3 | ||
| CVX | $60,518,976 | 0.86% | 365,100 | $-10,518,484 | Up ×5 | ||
| AMT | $59,438,230 | 0.85% | 363,381 | $20,384,929 | Up ×4 | ||
| KDP | $58,820,294 | 0.84% | 1,797,137 | $30,446,270 | Up ×3 | ||
| HUM | $58,306,335 | 0.83% | 146,786 | $42,385,839 | Up ×2 | ||
| XEL | $55,271,534 | 0.79% | 688,313 | ||||
| UBER | $52,377,913 | 0.75% | 725,858 | $23,615,480 | Up ×2 | ||
| ITUB | $52,197,648 | 0.75% | 6,388,941 | $-59,030,888 | Down ×2 | ||
| PSA | $51,401,654 | 0.73% | 161,483 | $8,802,253 | Up ×3 | ||
| AXTA | $49,586,764 | 0.71% | 1,449,058 | $10,841,749 | Up ×5 | ||
| EG | $48,562,561 | 0.69% | 135,942 | $5,444,836 | Up ×3 | ||
| CACI | $47,211,753 | 0.67% | 101,912 | ||||
| FTV | $46,235,783 | 0.66% | 756,847 | $5,750,977 | Up ×6 | ||
| HAL | $44,615,970 | 0.64% | 1,314,167 | $-4,966,677 | Up ×3 | ||
| NEM | $43,492,831 | 0.62% | 465,662 | $-5,344,157 | Up ×3 | ||
| AWK | $43,466,927 | 0.62% | 330,346 | $24,988,627 | Up ×3 | ||
| PB | $43,330,306 | 0.62% | 593,322 | $4,760,723 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABT | $42,673,751 | 0.61% | 470,286 | $41,573,848 | Up ×3 | ||
| APD | $42,600,520 | 0.61% | 145,305 | $1,728,287 | Up ×3 | ||
| SCHW | $42,049,192 | 0.60% | 455,719 | $40,337,816 | Up ×4 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $40,415,836 | 0.58% | 1,414,625 | Up ×1 | |||
| HDB | $40,208,786 | 0.57% | 1,556,670 | $1,515,261 | Up ×1 | ||
| SBS | $36,550,593 | 0.52% | 6,323,632 | $-2,023,505 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNH | $35,048,831 | 0.50% | 84,327 | $13,357,795 | Up ×3 | ||
| LPLA | $34,215,106 | 0.49% | 121,468 | $-1,154,681 | Up ×2 | ||
| NXPI | $33,890,531 | 0.48% | 120,594 | $33,631,266 | Up ×2 | ||
| ACM | $33,833,596 | 0.48% | 484,722 | Up ×1 | |||
| MLI | $33,205,237 | 0.47% | 270,115 | $6,402,385 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEV | $31,885,700 | 0.46% | 27,140 | $29,306,281 | Up ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $31,513,619 | 0.45% | 108,908 | $2,733,072 | Down ×1 | ||
| GE | $31,460,965 | 0.45% | 84,181 | $6,192,666 | Down ×4 | ||
| KLIC | $30,578,338 | 0.44% | 228,606 | $30,215,827 | Up ×1 | ||
| MAA | $30,409,242 | 0.43% | 218,866 | $4,531,769 | Up ×3 | ||
| GS | $30,329,975 | 0.43% | 29,989 | $6,100,821 | Up ×1 | ||
| MS | $30,148,794 | 0.43% | 144,225 | $5,375,413 | Down ×3 | ||
| RRX | $29,859,260 | 0.43% | 125,359 | Up ×1 | |||
| ARQT | $29,095,206 | 0.42% | 1,109,657 | $7,666,302 | Up ×1 | ||
| MDU | $29,045,865 | 0.41% | 1,369,442 | $1,532,150 | Up ×2 | ||
| Q | $29,037,662 | 0.41% | 177,807 | $3,996,856 | Down ×1 | ||
| CNH | $28,676,670 | 0.41% | 2,553,577 | ||||
| GPRE | $28,195,877 | 0.40% | 1,833,282 | $-3,808,931 | Down ×1 | ||
| TECK | $28,152,764 | 0.40% | 473,474 | $2,950,307 | Down ×2 | ||
| ARGX | $26,205,792 | 0.37% | 28,246 | $5,496,632 | Down ×6 | ||
| SNEX | $25,966,195 | 0.37% | 219,124 | $-641,208 | Down ×1 | ||
| ETR | $25,562,323 | 0.37% | 222,552 | $-14,020,532 | Down ×2 | ||
| MCHP | $25,403,395 | 0.36% | 278,546 | $-24,039,666 | Down ×1 | ||
| GMAB | $25,246,248 | 0.36% | 919,048 | $4,895,613 | Up ×1 | ||
| JAZZ | $25,124,496 | 0.36% | 104,264 | $-1,509,813 | Down ×5 | ||
| NFLX | $25,067,041 | 0.36% | 351,079 | $-10,142,993 | Down ×1 | ||
| PR | $24,384,873 | 0.35% | 1,324,545 | $-62,189,955 | Down ×1 | ||
| WTS | $23,880,799 | 0.34% | 61,006 | $6,223,910 | Up ×6 | ||
| WMG | $21,675,842 | 0.31% | 800,733 | $1,895,419 | Up ×3 | ||
| CME | $20,878,151 | 0.30% | 94,544 | $20,060,622 | Up ×2 | ||
| NXT | $19,953,567 | 0.28% | 167,480 | $-6,671,709 | Down ×2 | ||
| FROG | $19,578,642 | 0.28% | 215,434 | $19,228,497 | Up ×1 | ||
| WPM | $18,770,582 | 0.27% | 167,117 | $-4,130,359 | Down ×5 | ||
| PNR | $18,278,734 | 0.26% | 238,439 | $5,277,566 | Up ×2 | ||
| JD | $17,905,790 | 0.26% | 702,739 | $-2,207,310 | Up ×3 | ||
| CCK | $17,614,110 | 0.25% | 157,522 | $2,622,123 | Up ×1 | ||
| WM | $17,059,904 | 0.24% | 76,543 | $340,384 | Up ×3 | ||
| VLTO | $17,056,002 | 0.24% | 192,332 | $5,153,963 | Up ×6 | ||
| WMS | $16,703,055 | 0.24% | 106,416 | $5,844,690 | Up ×1 | ||
| WCN | $16,033,744 | 0.23% | 96,189 | $2,248,598 | Up ×6 | ||
| RSG | $15,876,804 | 0.23% | 74,511 | $373,473 | Up ×5 | ||
| FMX | $15,646,135 | 0.22% | 122,331 | $-443,793 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCI | $14,647,974 | 0.21% | 192,838 | $-459,277 | Up ×6 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| ICE | $179,551,503 | 2.56% | up ×3 |
| NU | $94,780,811 | 1.35% | up ×3 |
| MRK | $78,329,103 | 1.12% | up ×3 |
| PNW | $65,130,686 | 0.93% | up ×5 |
| CVX | $60,518,976 | 0.86% | up ×5 |
| AMT | $59,438,230 | 0.85% | up ×4 |
| KDP | $58,820,294 | 0.84% | up ×3 |
| PSA | $51,401,654 | 0.73% | up ×3 |
| AXTA | $49,586,764 | 0.71% | up ×5 |
| EG | $48,562,561 | 0.69% | up ×3 |
| FTV | $46,235,783 | 0.66% | up ×6 |
| HAL | $44,615,970 | 0.64% | up ×3 |
| NEM | $43,492,831 | 0.62% | up ×3 |
| AWK | $43,466,927 | 0.62% | up ×3 |
| ABT | $42,673,751 | 0.61% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| APTV | $146,631,787 | 2,388,918 | 2.09% |
| FIS | $95,436,753 | 2,454,649 | 1.36% |
| XEL | $55,271,534 | 688,313 | 0.79% |
| CACI | $47,211,753 | 101,912 | 0.67% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $40,415,836 | 1,414,625 | 0.58% |
| ACM | $33,833,596 | 484,722 | 0.48% |
| RRX | $29,859,260 | 125,359 | 0.43% |
| CNH | $28,676,670 | 2,553,577 | 0.41% |
| LTM | $9,770,772 | 167,681 | 0.14% |
| LAUR | $4,549,044 | 125,249 | 0.06% |
| SAP | $1,141,030 | 7,404 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 09264B107) | $1,131,768 | 52,324 | 0.02% |
| CRS | $793,873 | 1,287 | 0.01% |
| SNPS | $704,791 | 1,580 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $659,690 | 3,861 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSX | Trimmed | -2.6M | -$93.1M |
| TEL | Bought more | +379K | +$70.8M |
| PR | Trimmed | -2.7M | -$62.2M |
| TMO | Trimmed | -130K | -$62.0M |
| CTVA | Trimmed | -752K | -$61.9M |
| ITUB | Trimmed | -6.9M | -$59.0M |
| BKR | Bought more | +1.2M | +$57.2M |
| HUM | Bought more | +55K | +$42.4M |
| ATO | Trimmed | -107K | -$33.9M |
| SRE | Trimmed | -204K | -$32.5M |
4 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRAB | June 30, 2025 | 43,385,924 | $196,538,235 | -38.8% |
| AER | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,295,143 | $156,712,303 | 0.4% |
| CDW | March 31, 2026 | 1,087,505 | $148,118,181 | 10.1% |
| CMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,041,739 | $141,451,678 | -13.0% |
| GEHC | June 30, 2025 | 1,354,596 | $109,329,443 | -13.2% |
| CHKP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 475,614 | $98,409,293 | -29.8% |
| PRGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,149,878 | $70,147,783 | 2.4% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 3,273,898 | $63,644,577 | 90.7% |
| ARES | June 30, 2025 | 417,720 | $61,241,930 | -32.1% |
| TW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 394,969 | $57,823,461 | -7.9% |
| FOUR | June 30, 2025 | 695,912 | $56,862,969 | -63.5% |
| TOST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,219,234 | $53,999,874 | -18.4% |
| SBAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 183,622 | $43,121,790 | -18.0% |
| APTV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 463,568 | $39,968,833 | -42.8% |
| JBL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 176,950 | $38,428,232 | 33.5% |
| CNH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,479,785 | $37,755,667 | 46.1% |
| NICE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 256,614 | $37,152,575 | 0.8% |
| SE | June 30, 2026 | 435,710 | $36,081,145 | -0.7% |
| RDDT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 156,643 | $36,026,324 | -35.7% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 1,369,318 | $35,437,950 | -9.8% |
| CLVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,567,267 | $32,812,633 | -55.7% |
| QTWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 450,450 | $32,608,076 | -21.9% |
| ADMA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,119,291 | $31,068,806 | -46.7% |
| COIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 91,254 | $30,797,312 | -19.1% |
| LEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 222,130 | $27,997,265 | -22.4% |
| TKO | June 30, 2026 | 137,567 | $27,740,386 | -12.8% |
| ENTG | June 30, 2026 | 225,693 | $26,460,247 | -7.4% |
| CBOE | June 30, 2026 | 93,989 | $26,417,488 | |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 182,574 | $25,293,802 | No longer tracked |
| SLM | March 31, 2026 | 919,429 | $24,879,749 | 6.2% |
| RBRK | March 31, 2026 | 320,680 | $24,525,607 | 142.1% |
| ASND | June 30, 2026 | 100,638 | $23,018,929 | -14.6% |
| CIEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 154,875 | $22,560,641 | 67.3% |
| PHG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 872,646 | $20,926,051 | -12.3% |
| NOMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,181,555 | $15,537,448 | -14.9% |
| DAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 493,766 | $15,242,556 | 74.8% |
| LNWO | June 30, 2025 | 168,427 | $14,587,462 | No longer tracked |
| WTM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,127 | $13,584,443 | -2.7% |
| GEO | March 31, 2026 | 841,405 | $13,563,449 | 86.6% |
| BUD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 195,368 | $11,645,886 | 14.7% |
| BPOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 81,408 | $10,339,630 | 27.0% |
| GLNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 248,320 | $10,034,611 | 32.2% |
| RDUS | June 30, 2025 | 342,466 | $9,890,418 | No longer tracked |
| FUTU | March 31, 2026 | 56,885 | $9,341,086 | -25.3% |
| YMM | March 31, 2026 | 853,980 | $9,163,205 | -1.6% |
| SQM | March 31, 2026 | 103,127 | $7,095,138 | -20.3% |
| STNE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 368,619 | $6,970,585 | -35.4% |
| ACGL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 74,892 | $6,794,951 | -2.4% |
| BMI | March 31, 2026 | 33,289 | $5,805,934 | -16.1% |
| HLF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 659,705 | $5,567,910 | -2.6% |
| BRSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 265,400 | $4,578,150 | -36.4% |
| CPRT | June 30, 2026 | 133,350 | $4,427,220 | -3.4% |
| AZULQ | June 30, 2025 | 2,389,876 | $3,919,396 | No longer tracked |
| NVO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 64,816 | $3,596,640 | -26.7% |
| VEEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,593 | $3,453,671 | 22.4% |
| TAL | June 30, 2025 | 221,634 | $2,927,785 | 18.0% |
| FTNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,226 | $2,244,013 | 115.2% |
| OVV | June 30, 2025 | 49,609 | $2,123,265 | 58.6% |
| PYPL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,901 | $2,073,602 | -21.3% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,618 | $1,973,154 | No longer tracked |
| MOH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,557 | $1,828,828 | 9.2% |
| MPWR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,967 | $1,810,899 | 58.8% |
| A | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,739 | $1,763,401 | 23.3% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,306 | $1,677,980 | -8.7% |
| BAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,788 | $1,677,961 | -20.2% |
| ITRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,468 | $1,677,574 | -6.8% |
| EQNR | June 30, 2026 | 39,126 | $1,651,117 | 35.5% |
| PTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,033 | $1,630,860 | -17.3% |
| DASH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,434 | $1,586,045 | -30.5% |
| MASI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,648 | $1,571,112 | No longer tracked |
| GTLS | March 31, 2026 | 7,586 | $1,564,461 | No longer tracked |
| GDS | June 30, 2025 | 60,307 | $1,527,576 | -9.8% |
| MNST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,301 | $1,459,575 | 27.6% |
| CRBG | June 30, 2025 | 44,225 | $1,396,183 | -4.1% |
| HASI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,337 | $1,391,846 | 15.4% |
| EIX | June 30, 2026 | 17,151 | $1,255,110 | -27.6% |
| MSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,037 | $1,210,857 | 13.2% |
| SGML | Dec. 31, 2025 | 184,900 | $1,185,209 | -31.1% |
| NOC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,239 | $1,119,455 | -21.6% |
| CHTR | March 31, 2026 | 5,303 | $1,107,001 | -49.4% |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 121,900 | $1,092,224 | 22.9% |
| TTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,901 | $1,068,511 | 29.0% |
| EXE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,784 | $1,039,452 | -22.5% |
| VLRS | June 30, 2025 | 199,118 | $1,039,396 | 36.6% |
| AFYA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66,288 | $1,034,093 | -20.7% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 22,542 | $1,032,424 | -4.2% |
| ALNY | June 30, 2025 | 3,718 | $1,003,934 | -32.6% |
| LRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,740 | $1,003,856 | 21.5% |
| SNPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,015 | $994,181 | 4.3% |
| FN | June 30, 2025 | 5,019 | $991,303 | 57.4% |
| WDAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,027 | $969,420 | -13.3% |
| TSN | June 30, 2026 | 14,567 | $933,308 | -9.4% |
| IRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,130 | $930,712 | 36.7% |
| DVN | June 30, 2025 | 24,126 | $902,312 | 49.8% |
| DAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,153 | $843,585 | 48.2% |
| MAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46,223 | $841,258 | 24.9% |
| DOCU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,635 | $828,360 | -4.3% |
| FISV | June 30, 2025 | 3,583 | $791,234 | -74.3% |
| AUTL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 481,081 | $784,162 | -10.6% |
| BMRN | June 30, 2026 | 12,997 | $734,201 | -0.1% |
| JCI | June 30, 2026 | 5,411 | $708,570 | 6.9% |
| GM | June 30, 2026 | 9,431 | $702,610 | 1.5% |
| CTRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,707 | $702,570 | No longer tracked |
| IT | June 30, 2025 | 1,662 | $697,608 | -54.3% |
| KRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,710 | $662,533 | 1.8% |
| ILMN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,917 | $659,951 | 187.5% |
| JRVR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 117,045 | $649,600 | -45.1% |
| SO | June 30, 2025 | 6,984 | $642,179 | -8.8% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 2,815 | $636,275 | -4.4% |
| GWRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,761 | $634,643 | -24.3% |
| FDS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,394 | $623,508 | -7.2% |
| EQT | June 30, 2025 | 11,287 | $603,064 | -14.0% |
| FHN | June 30, 2026 | 26,355 | $599,840 | -8.7% |
| OKTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,500 | $596,050 | 144.6% |
| HCC | June 30, 2026 | 6,362 | $592,620 | 10.1% |
| TXN | June 30, 2025 | 3,296 | $592,291 | 41.5% |
| CTRE | March 31, 2026 | 16,307 | $589,661 | -1.0% |
| PECO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,630 | $570,908 | 6.2% |
| TALO | June 30, 2026 | 36,176 | $570,134 | 30.0% |
| REVG | March 31, 2026 | 9,212 | $560,182 | No longer tracked |
| UAL | June 30, 2026 | 5,898 | $543,029 | -17.3% |
| NGD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 74,250 | $533,115 | No longer tracked |
| ENS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,581 | $517,470 | 33.8% |
| PINS | March 31, 2026 | 19,230 | $497,865 | 5.0% |
| HUM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,006 | $490,427 | 49.3% |
| NKE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,848 | $486,482 | -51.4% |
| RHP | March 31, 2026 | 5,121 | $484,549 | 31.9% |
| PEGA | June 30, 2026 | 11,186 | $476,076 | 13.2% |
| FISV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,517 | $453,447 | -34.0% |
| WAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,061 | $452,063 | -34.6% |
| IRT | March 31, 2026 | 25,835 | $451,596 | -2.6% |
| DE | June 30, 2025 | 960 | $450,576 | 35.1% |
| ESTC | June 30, 2025 | 4,999 | $445,411 | 11.4% |
| ENIC | June 30, 2026 | 112,000 | $441,280 | -7.3% |
| DRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,983 | $432,235 | 5.2% |
| LFUS | June 30, 2026 | 1,273 | $431,993 | 0.3% |
| LYB | June 30, 2025 | 6,000 | $422,400 | 1.2% |
| ATMU | June 30, 2025 | 11,409 | $419,053 | 25.5% |
| MMYT | June 30, 2025 | 4,211 | $412,636 | -54.5% |
| KRC | March 31, 2026 | 10,781 | $402,886 | 19.2% |
| VRRM | June 30, 2026 | 27,931 | $399,134 | -33.9% |
| AEP | June 30, 2025 | 3,598 | $393,153 | 15.2% |
| MKC | March 31, 2026 | 5,690 | $387,546 | -11.4% |
| FNF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,843 | $383,619 | -32.7% |
| EA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,383 | $380,565 | No longer tracked |
| G | June 30, 2026 | 10,155 | $378,274 | 21.1% |
| EPAM | June 30, 2026 | 2,777 | $376,005 | 36.5% |
| OMC | June 30, 2026 | 4,983 | $375,270 | 1.8% |
| HSAI | June 30, 2025 | 25,290 | $374,292 | -29.9% |
| BLDR | June 30, 2026 | 4,531 | $373,037 | -37.1% |
| MRVL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,797 | $371,288 | 223.9% |
| GIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,136 | $369,716 | -36.5% |
| NBIX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,930 | $368,272 | 2.0% |
| MUX | June 30, 2026 | 17,748 | $362,414 | -2.2% |
| NBIS | June 30, 2025 | 17,145 | $361,931 | 338.8% |
| USB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,971 | $360,688 | 19.0% |
| PAAS | June 30, 2026 | 6,600 | $360,558 | 1.6% |
| WRBY | June 30, 2025 | 19,490 | $355,303 | 23.3% |
| EXR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,376 | $350,317 | -5.5% |
| DVN | March 31, 2026 | 9,121 | $334,103 | -5.3% |
| BVN | March 31, 2026 | 12,000 | $333,960 | -12.9% |
| UHS | June 30, 2026 | 1,865 | $333,779 | 18.2% |
| BXP | March 31, 2026 | 4,783 | $322,757 | 16.5% |
| UAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,994 | $318,042 | 16.6% |
| ITW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,283 | $317,222 | 0.8% |
| TTAN | March 31, 2026 | 2,976 | $316,944 | 5.7% |
| MTSI | June 30, 2025 | 3,128 | $313,989 | 124.4% |
| MDB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,490 | $312,885 | 15.3% |
| TFC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,250 | $311,678 | 1.6% |
| SNAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,733 | $310,520 | -27.6% |
| CCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,962 | $304,286 | -31.1% |
| PEG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,600 | $303,048 | -18.4% |
| VRTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 679 | $302,291 | 28.9% |
| MRSH | June 30, 2025 | 1,200 | $292,836 | -22.2% |
| AIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36,730 | $291,269 | -67.5% |
| MMM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,912 | $291,083 | 4.3% |
| REXR | June 30, 2026 | 8,860 | $289,988 | 9.5% |
| LSTR | June 30, 2026 | 1,774 | $284,390 | -16.1% |
| AMCR | March 31, 2026 | 34,028 | $283,794 | 5.3% |
| KMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,200 | $283,624 | -24.1% |
| EXC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,500 | $282,230 | -9.5% |
| EWBC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,639 | $280,922 | 12.3% |
| PRU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,600 | $279,344 | 8.5% |
| PAYX | June 30, 2025 | 1,800 | $277,704 | -32.0% |
| ELPC | March 31, 2026 | 29,073 | $276,484 | 7.7% |
| HAE | June 30, 2026 | 4,852 | $273,459 | 39.6% |
| CEPU | March 31, 2026 | 15,500 | $271,250 | -30.6% |
| UL | June 30, 2026 | 4,738 | $269,924 | -0.7% |
| CAH | June 30, 2025 | 1,881 | $259,145 | 35.9% |
| KR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,600 | $258,228 | -12.4% |
| NUE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,975 | $255,842 | 77.5% |
| GLPI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,405 | $252,305 | -19.2% |
| SNY | June 30, 2025 | 4,518 | $250,569 | -17.4% |
| SYY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,300 | $249,942 | -5.9% |
| FIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,756 | $247,671 | -51.2% |
| SIGI | June 30, 2026 | 3,271 | $246,601 | -11.8% |
| XEL | June 30, 2025 | 3,460 | $244,933 | 4.8% |
| CFG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,449 | $243,843 | 21.0% |
| WSM | June 30, 2025 | 1,536 | $242,842 | 42.2% |
| HCA | June 30, 2026 | 507 | $239,933 | 9.4% |
| KHC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,292 | $239,919 | -14.8% |
| PPG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,100 | $238,875 | 0.0% |
| ORA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,463 | $237,064 | -15.9% |
| CACI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 488 | $232,630 | 23.3% |
| BN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,375 | $231,458 | -19.5% |
| ARMK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,490 | $229,866 | 44.7% |
| WAL | June 30, 2026 | 3,233 | $229,058 | -7.1% |
| BKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,937 | $227,625 | 14.9% |
| ADM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,300 | $226,954 | 34.7% |
| WAB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,130 | $226,531 | 34.7% |
| BIIB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,797 | $225,685 | 57.0% |
| ARMK | June 30, 2026 | 5,521 | $223,821 | -2.4% |
| ED | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,200 | $220,770 | 2.9% |
| CMG | March 31, 2026 | 5,893 | $218,041 | 1.1% |
| CAVA | June 30, 2025 | 2,523 | $218,012 | -35.4% |
| LULU | March 31, 2026 | 1,046 | $217,369 | -38.3% |
| CTSH | March 31, 2026 | 2,610 | $216,630 | -4.6% |
| PKG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,142 | $215,210 | 4.9% |
| KKR | March 31, 2026 | 1,675 | $213,529 | -2.4% |
| NKE | June 30, 2026 | 3,957 | $209,008 | -17.5% |
| CNXC | March 31, 2026 | 5,024 | $208,898 | -9.0% |
| HWM | March 31, 2026 | 1,018 | $208,710 | 0.4% |
| USFD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,713 | $207,870 | 28.7% |
| K | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,600 | $206,778 | No longer tracked |
| MSI | June 30, 2026 | 472 | $204,833 | 7.7% |
| NSC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 800 | $204,776 | 5.7% |
| WTW | March 31, 2026 | 621 | $204,061 | -0.7% |
| ZTS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,300 | $202,735 | -52.4% |
| WEC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,943 | $202,461 | -11.3% |
| ASGN | June 30, 2026 | 5,203 | $201,408 | No longer tracked |
| BDX | June 30, 2025 | 879 | $201,344 | 30.6% |
| ASML | June 30, 2026 | 152 | $200,766 | -6.1% |
| WAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 669 | $200,573 | 11.9% |
| HR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,040 | $181,021 | 3.1% |
| HPE | June 30, 2025 | 10,526 | $162,416 | 239.0% |
| VTRS | June 30, 2025 | 15,592 | $135,806 | 97.1% |
| AVTR | June 30, 2026 | 13,179 | $103,323 | 54.9% |
| NWL | June 30, 2026 | 20,090 | $68,909 | -12.1% |
| TELFY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,393 | $52,796 | No longer tracked |
| IQ | June 30, 2026 | 12,618 | $17,034 | -4.6% |