First Command Advisory Services, Inc.
Portfolio value QoQ: +13.3% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 2.34% Est. buys $374,754,460 · sells $370,518,327
Median holding: 3.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 81.7% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,243 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | $6,524,353,506 | 38.79% | 8,712,032 | $819,882,350 | Down ×2 | ||
| DYNF | $2,033,165,661 | 12.09% | 29,895,099 | $333,151,992 | Up ×3 | ||
| QQQM | $1,355,713,569 | 8.06% | 4,474,745 | $223,568,804 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJH | $1,237,737,221 | 7.36% | 16,051,579 | $170,854,378 | Up ×6 | ||
| IJR | $980,078,453 | 5.83% | 6,608,310 | $170,456,491 | Up ×3 | ||
| DFAI | $629,970,924 | 3.75% | 15,272,021 | $48,972,608 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWP | $577,100,531 | 3.43% | 3,941,675 | $70,859,708 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPYM | $433,621,812 | 2.58% | 4,934,249 | $108,136,148 | Up ×6 | ||
| EWJ | $419,207,455 | 2.49% | 4,494,558 | $46,980,515 | Up ×1 | ||
| GNR | $343,352,714 | 2.04% | 5,101,362 | $-51,040,809 | Down ×1 | ||
| IEFA | $232,984,949 | 1.39% | 2,414,105 | $-3,040,230 | Down ×2 | ||
| IUSB | $167,782,593 | 1.00% | 3,635,592 | $24,271,654 | Up ×6 | ||
| IDEV | $166,220,076 | 0.99% | 1,867,431 | $26,789,778 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPMD | $137,747,365 | 0.82% | 2,038,889 | $29,508,450 | Up ×6 | ||
| VO | $119,408,454 | 0.71% | 1,482,046 | $-41,871,079 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVES | $119,165,730 | 0.71% | 1,816,551 | $12,557,786 | Up ×1 | ||
| DEXC | $116,843,277 | 0.69% | 1,415,065 | $1,781,529 | Down ×2 | ||
| DGRO | $109,365,108 | 0.65% | 1,443,278 | $2,677,191 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPHQ | $103,264,193 | 0.61% | 1,146,360 | $-4,425,310 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEMG | $82,231,036 | 0.49% | 992,649 | $16,524,783 | Up ×3 | ||
| SPYG | $79,586,904 | 0.47% | 669,039 | $9,655,405 | Down ×4 | ||
| DFAS | $73,037,512 | 0.43% | 887,282 | $-4,647,989 | Down ×4 | ||
| IAU | $64,094,443 | 0.38% | 849,212 | $-26,672,184 | Down ×6 | ||
| SPSM | $47,201,276 | 0.28% | 818,472 | $11,502,138 | Up ×3 | ||
| VGSH | $40,123,710 | 0.24% | 689,411 | $-24,091,610 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPSB | $38,498,258 | 0.23% | 1,282,848 | $4,755,387 | Up ×6 | ||
| SCHD | $38,254,164 | 0.23% | 1,206,375 | $2,065,129 | Up ×6 | ||
| VB | $38,116,788 | 0.23% | 125,748 | $-13,011,688 | Down ×4 | ||
| VNQ | $37,102,086 | 0.22% | 384,757 | $-13,531,512 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPYD | $34,802,627 | 0.21% | 729,859 | $-4,676,182 | Down ×2 | ||
| USHY | $34,434,820 | 0.20% | 930,168 | $4,333,300 | Up ×6 | ||
| EMB | $29,665,843 | 0.18% | 307,609 | $4,132,746 | Up ×6 | ||
| DFAT | $27,026,715 | 0.16% | 387,111 | $-2,911,267 | Down ×4 | ||
| INTF | $24,520,241 | 0.15% | 598,639 | $1,644,131 | Up ×1 | ||
| DFIV | $24,257,532 | 0.14% | 449,915 | $-1,245,268 | Down ×1 | ||
| OMFS | $22,156,078 | 0.13% | 416,274 | $652,322 | Down ×2 | ||
| TBLL | $15,229,221 | 0.09% | 144,257 | $-567,463 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOO | $15,034,465 | 0.09% | 21,890 | $-6,173,301 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $13,124,212 | 0.08% | 45,356 | $815,905 | Down ×3 | ||
| MUB | $12,099,932 | 0.07% | 112,432 | $12,034,437 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $9,695,764 | 0.06% | 48,457 | $4,205,111 | Up ×2 | ||
| DFGR | $9,293,201 | 0.06% | 320,787 | $7,514,865 | Up ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $7,884,151 | 0.05% | 21,136 | $-1,685,854 | Down ×1 | ||
| IXUS | $7,581,065 | 0.05% | 79,433 | $-323,863 | Down ×1 | ||
| MGNR | $7,089,077 | 0.04% | 146,016 | $5,772,859 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $6,595,106 | 0.04% | 27,671 | $1,141,348 | Up ×6 | ||
| GSLC | $5,810,349 | 0.03% | 40,950 | $-283,191 | Down ×6 | ||
| BRK-B | $5,272,610 | 0.03% | 10,537 | $-877,443 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $4,207,454 | 0.03% | 11,908 | $818,776 | Up ×3 | ||
| XOM | $4,144,120 | 0.02% | 30,311 | $-2,727,279 | Down ×3 | ||
| CVX | $3,886,078 | 0.02% | 23,444 | $-1,030,900 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $3,189,885 | 0.02% | 8,926 | $577,690 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $3,179,684 | 0.02% | 9,714 | $-236,985 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAT | $2,731,469 | 0.02% | 2,565 | $808,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| PG | $2,686,738 | 0.02% | 18,322 | $-287,426 | Down ×2 | ||
| LLY | $2,632,749 | 0.02% | 2,195 | $365,516 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $2,538,430 | 0.02% | 9,995 | $-814,554 | Down ×2 | ||
| NOC | $2,377,969 | 0.01% | 4,669 | $-1,615,864 | Down ×2 | ||
| SLV | $2,181,790 | 0.01% | 40,804 | $-651,471 | Down ×2 | ||
| CSCO | $2,060,249 | 0.01% | 17,540 | $292,671 | Down ×1 | ||
| GTO | $2,056,234 | 0.01% | 43,871 | Up ×1 | |||
| LMT | $2,055,671 | 0.01% | 4,035 | $-1,334,957 | Down ×2 | ||
| META | $2,054,883 | 0.01% | 3,648 | $143,397 | Up ×2 | ||
| HD | $1,810,306 | 0.01% | 5,133 | $-185,399 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $1,799,223 | 0.01% | 4,763 | $601,110 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPY | $1,748,343 | 0.01% | 2,340 | $223,933 | Down ×3 | ||
| WMT | $1,654,955 | 0.01% | 14,612 | $-1,089,112 | Down ×2 | ||
| RTX | $1,618,397 | 0.01% | 8,530 | $-305,780 | Down ×2 | ||
| VIG | $1,605,230 | 0.01% | 6,784 | $-1,004,367 | Down ×3 | ||
| INTC | $1,585,220 | 0.01% | 11,353 | $987,170 | Down ×1 | ||
| AXP | $1,580,304 | 0.01% | 4,672 | $168,327 | Up ×3 | ||
| TSLA | $1,542,760 | 0.01% | 3,668 | $554,276 | Up ×5 | ||
| CMI | $1,469,212 | 0.01% | 2,060 | $397,476 | Up ×3 | ||
| UNP | $1,418,752 | 0.01% | 5,216 | $-263,332 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTI | $1,371,312 | 0.01% | 3,706 | $-4,504,338 | Down ×1 | ||
| MCD | $1,349,387 | 0.01% | 4,992 | $-349,391 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $1,332,051 | 0.01% | 1,154 | $1,154,659 | Up ×5 | ||
| IVW | $1,315,337 | 0.01% | 9,564 | $-572,808 | Down ×1 | ||
| KO | $1,223,246 | 0.01% | 15,045 | $-155,751 | Down ×1 | ||
| V | $1,223,116 | 0.01% | 3,565 | $-534,107 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $1,207,872 | 0.01% | 1,640 | $175,874 | Down ×2 | ||
| COST | $1,169,338 | 0.01% | 1,250 | $-306,375 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $1,161,822 | 0.01% | 4,617 | $-168,999 | Down ×2 | ||
| BA | $1,122,180 | 0.01% | 5,184 | $-155,792 | Down ×4 | ||
| LUV | $1,080,889 | 0.01% | 21,020 | $277,004 | Down ×1 | ||
| LHX | $1,080,705 | 0.01% | 3,719 | $-310,595 | Down ×1 | ||
| VUG | $1,051,425 | 0.01% | 12,206 | $44,158 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $995,571 | 0.01% | 1,377 | $508,862 | Down ×1 | ||
| GE | $973,193 | 0.01% | 2,604 | $-15,537 | Down ×2 | ||
| BAC | $958,290 | 0.01% | 16,818 | $105,847 | Down ×2 | ||
| VXUS | $945,885 | 0.01% | 11,064 | $-154,959 | Down ×6 | ||
| BSCR | $923,925 | 0.01% | 47,103 | $-78,049 | Down ×1 | ||
| IBM | $877,656 | 0.01% | 3,121 | $36,320 | Down ×1 | ||
| MRK | $845,302 | 0.01% | 6,568 | $-511,020 | Down ×1 | ||
| ASML | $837,554 | 0.00% | 421 | $743,775 | Up ×3 | ||
| AMGN | $833,962 | 0.00% | 2,303 | $55,669 | Up ×3 | ||
| BSCQ | $819,301 | 0.00% | 41,962 | $-192,580 | Down ×1 | ||
| BSCS | $816,555 | 0.00% | 40,096 | $-8,698 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWF | $809,147 | 0.00% | 6,516 | $114,494 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLK | $791,611 | 0.00% | 4,155 | $231,304 | Down ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| DYNF | $2,033,165,661 | 12.09% | up ×3 |
| IJH | $1,237,737,221 | 7.36% | up ×6 |
| IJR | $980,078,453 | 5.83% | up ×3 |
| SPYM | $433,621,812 | 2.58% | up ×6 |
| IUSB | $167,782,593 | 1.00% | up ×6 |
| IDEV | $166,220,076 | 0.99% | up ×6 |
| SPMD | $137,747,365 | 0.82% | up ×6 |
| IEMG | $82,231,036 | 0.49% | up ×3 |
| SPSM | $47,201,276 | 0.28% | up ×3 |
| SPSB | $38,498,258 | 0.23% | up ×6 |
| SCHD | $38,254,164 | 0.23% | up ×6 |
| USHY | $34,434,820 | 0.20% | up ×6 |
| EMB | $29,665,843 | 0.18% | up ×6 |
| AMZN | $6,595,106 | 0.04% | up ×6 |
| GOOG | $4,207,454 | 0.03% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| GTO | $2,056,234 | 43,871 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $227,365 | 1,663 | 0.00% |
| FBND | $209,529 | 4,589 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $181,064 | 819 | 0.00% |
| FMDE | $148,523 | 3,660 | 0.00% |
| BKMI | $134,484 | 5,086 | 0.00% |
| SPHY | $133,538 | 5,697 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $110,995 | 3,885 | 0.00% |
| FLOT | $109,094 | 2,137 | 0.00% |
| NTES | $88,288 | 689 | 0.00% |
| STM | $74,665 | 997 | 0.00% |
| BMOP | $71,924 | 2,853 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $67,044 | 444 | 0.00% |
| LRGE | $57,992 | 677 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $56,896 | 333 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | Trimmed | -21K | +$819.9M |
| DYNF | Bought more | +675K | +$333.2M |
| QQQM | Trimmed | -290K | +$223.6M |
| IJH | Bought more | +253K | +$170.9M |
| IJR | Bought more | +95K | +$170.5M |
| SPYM | Bought more | +682K | +$108.1M |
| IWP | Trimmed | -10K | +$70.9M |
| GNR | Trimmed | -180K | -$51.0M |
| DFAI | Bought more | +359K | +$49.0M |
| EWJ | Bought more | +86K | +$47.0M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BSCP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,367 | $1,083,473 | No longer tracked |
| BSMP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,020 | $981,489 | No longer tracked |
| BND | June 30, 2026 | 9,040 | $665,706 | |
| GIS | June 30, 2025 | 4,458 | $266,544 | -37.9% |
| WTAI | June 30, 2026 | 5,921 | $167,150 | |
| DVY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,015 | $144,232 | |
| BND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,594 | $118,554 | |
| J | June 30, 2026 | 787 | $100,169 | 10.5% |
| AOS | June 30, 2025 | 1,475 | $96,406 | -13.2% |
| MGK | June 30, 2026 | 258 | $94,709 | 6.2% |
| DUHP | March 31, 2026 | 2,350 | $89,371 | |
| SPGP | June 30, 2026 | 730 | $78,563 | |
| RY | March 31, 2026 | 460 | $78,425 | 21.4% |
| PNW | June 30, 2026 | 700 | $70,525 | -8.4% |
| SHYF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,435 | $68,155 | No longer tracked |
| VIGI | June 30, 2026 | 764 | $67,583 | |
| DHS | June 30, 2026 | 615 | $67,170 | |
| ARCC | March 31, 2026 | 3,190 | $64,534 | 3.4% |
| FULT | June 30, 2026 | 3,109 | $63,237 | -7.4% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 2,368 | $61,284 | -7.0% |
| VBR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 305 | $59,478 | |
| XLRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,285 | $54,137 | No longer tracked |
| VEA | June 30, 2026 | 828 | $53,058 | |
| FCN | June 30, 2026 | 296 | $52,324 | -7.7% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 1,127 | $51,617 | -1.7% |
| TRP | June 30, 2026 | 770 | $48,202 | -9.1% |
| ZTO | June 30, 2026 | 1,895 | $47,697 | -12.1% |
| FBND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,020 | $47,174 | |
| SMMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 648 | $43,921 | |
| KRP | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $43,410 | 2.8% |
| MRNA | June 30, 2026 | 850 | $43,180 | 167.7% |
| TDC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,878 | $41,898 | 37.7% |
| USMV | June 30, 2025 | 434 | $40,648 | |
| EIM | March 31, 2026 | 3,960 | $38,531 | No longer tracked |
| NDAQ | March 31, 2026 | 390 | $37,881 | 8.7% |
| VRT | June 30, 2026 | 141 | $35,332 | -24.4% |
| VXF | June 30, 2025 | 199 | $34,280 | 23.1% |
| CNI | June 30, 2026 | 330 | $33,914 | -0.7% |
| TLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 375 | $33,478 | |
| IBTF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,422 | $33,225 | No longer tracked |
| VMC | June 30, 2026 | 121 | $32,948 | -15.6% |
| VFC | March 31, 2026 | 1,814 | $32,797 | -14.9% |
| BOTZ | June 30, 2026 | 969 | $32,190 | |
| CWB | June 30, 2026 | 351 | $32,124 | |
| XLB | June 30, 2026 | 600 | $29,982 | No longer tracked |
| BVN | June 30, 2026 | 822 | $29,625 | 9.0% |
| DELL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 240 | $29,424 | 304.9% |
| RDVY | June 30, 2025 | 475 | $27,807 | |
| WDC | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $27,049 | -35.6% |
| ARTY | March 31, 2026 | 522 | $25,128 | |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 145 | $24,752 | No longer tracked |
| GVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 229 | $24,455 | |
| MUB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 230 | $24,030 | |
| TDIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 260 | $23,444 | |
| KT | June 30, 2026 | 1,076 | $23,080 | 10.0% |
| WF | June 30, 2026 | 319 | $21,245 | 31.0% |
| FNB | June 30, 2026 | 1,249 | $20,883 | -9.4% |
| JPST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 411 | $20,829 | |
| LQD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 190 | $20,826 | |
| WTKWY | June 30, 2026 | 265 | $19,862 | No longer tracked |
| ESGU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 146 | $19,754 | |
| ICLN | June 30, 2025 | 1,725 | $19,700 | |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 240 | $19,685 | No longer tracked |
| WPC | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $19,308 | -5.8% |
| VST | June 30, 2026 | 122 | $18,340 | 1.2% |
| AMTM | June 30, 2026 | 695 | $18,126 | -9.2% |
| CPRT | June 30, 2026 | 541 | $17,961 | -4.9% |
| LGTY | June 30, 2025 | 1,160 | $16,542 | No longer tracked |
| ATI | June 30, 2026 | 110 | $16,001 | -1.2% |
| KTB | March 31, 2026 | 260 | $15,883 | -6.4% |
| SPEM | June 30, 2025 | 403 | $15,866 | 23.7% |
| CBSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 236 | $14,672 | -8.3% |
| VGT | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $13,560 | 56.6% |
| PDBC | June 30, 2026 | 777 | $13,458 | |
| BIDU | June 30, 2026 | 115 | $12,813 | -23.8% |
| VFH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 97 | $12,730 | |
| BOND | June 30, 2026 | 134 | $12,366 | -6.0% |
| LMBS | June 30, 2026 | 244 | $12,154 | |
| VEEV | June 30, 2026 | 69 | $12,120 | 59.7% |
| WFCPRZ | June 30, 2026 | 618 | $11,742 | No longer tracked |
| SCMB | June 30, 2026 | 455 | $11,593 | -6.5% |
| JRI | June 30, 2026 | 934 | $11,488 | -18.0% |
| AGEN | March 31, 2026 | 3,530 | $11,084 | 124.3% |
| NATL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 379 | $10,813 | 16.2% |
| XYL | June 30, 2026 | 89 | $10,636 | -11.5% |
| IEF | June 30, 2026 | 108 | $10,308 | |
| VYX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 760 | $8,915 | -46.4% |
| JD | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $8,871 | 4.0% |
| WFCPRY | June 30, 2026 | 372 | $8,753 | No longer tracked |
| SPTI | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $8,598 | -4.0% |
| WRBPRF | June 30, 2026 | 454 | $8,576 | No longer tracked |
| GDDY | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $8,267 | 15.7% |
| SPMO | June 30, 2026 | 71 | $7,960 | |
| PFF | June 30, 2026 | 262 | $7,944 | |
| ESGD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88 | $7,851 | |
| HOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 268 | $7,477 | 31.5% |
| BNDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 151 | $7,476 | |
| SCHH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 339 | $7,312 | 6.8% |
| O | Sept. 30, 2025 | 122 | $7,028 | -10.8% |
| WFCPRC | June 30, 2026 | 398 | $6,945 | No longer tracked |
| WCMI | June 30, 2026 | 409 | $6,859 | |
| BBLU | June 30, 2026 | 461 | $6,804 | |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 590 | $6,773 | No longer tracked |
| HDV | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $6,662 | 20.7% |
| VONG | June 30, 2026 | 59 | $6,472 | |
| EFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 68 | $6,349 | |
| IQLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 137 | $6,056 | |
| SPOT | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $5,807 | 0.7% |
| GLDM | June 30, 2026 | 61 | $5,654 | 3.8% |
| SCHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 167 | $5,573 | |
| CLBT | June 30, 2026 | 400 | $5,512 | -22.1% |
| VRSK | June 30, 2026 | 29 | $5,503 | -8.0% |
| IQLT | June 30, 2026 | 118 | $5,455 | |
| RWL | June 30, 2026 | 46 | $5,286 | 2.5% |
| RDVI | June 30, 2026 | 206 | $5,263 | |
| LECO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $5,183 | 16.8% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 87 | $5,157 | -7.0% |
| ATEC | June 30, 2026 | 455 | $4,950 | 21.8% |
| QXO | June 30, 2026 | 253 | $4,913 | -29.9% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $4,907 | No longer tracked |
| FGD | June 30, 2026 | 153 | $4,885 | |
| SYM | March 31, 2026 | 82 | $4,879 | -17.0% |
| KEP | June 30, 2026 | 330 | $4,703 | -6.4% |
| ZIM | June 30, 2026 | 177 | $4,664 | 12.3% |
| VOYAPRB | June 30, 2026 | 203 | $4,659 | No longer tracked |
| CRSP | March 31, 2026 | 88 | $4,615 | 13.5% |
| SDVY | June 30, 2026 | 115 | $4,534 | |
| USMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 47 | $4,472 | |
| AZN | June 30, 2025 | 58 | $4,263 | 13.5% |
| SITE | June 30, 2026 | 32 | $4,260 | -20.9% |
| VTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55 | $4,253 | |
| MOS | June 30, 2026 | 163 | $4,157 | -1.2% |
| WFCPRD | June 30, 2026 | 241 | $4,157 | No longer tracked |
| TQQQ | June 30, 2026 | 96 | $4,001 | |
| ARM | March 31, 2026 | 36 | $3,935 | 100.0% |
| VGIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65 | $3,902 | |
| EFA | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $3,885 | |
| AIRR | June 30, 2026 | 34 | $3,767 | |
| WSO | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $3,638 | -30.2% |
| TTD | June 30, 2026 | 159 | $3,608 | -34.1% |
| GRID | June 30, 2026 | 22 | $3,599 | |
| FTEC | June 30, 2026 | 17 | $3,537 | |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 46 | $3,477 | No longer tracked |
| CPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108 | $3,411 | -31.8% |
| MFC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 109 | $3,395 | 18.3% |
| PAVE | June 30, 2026 | 63 | $3,201 | |
| RDIV | March 31, 2026 | 60 | $3,122 | |
| IBKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 56 | $3,103 | 31.6% |
| TLK | June 30, 2026 | 164 | $3,064 | -4.2% |
| JEPI | June 30, 2026 | 52 | $2,947 | |
| VKTX | June 30, 2026 | 90 | $2,929 | -27.2% |
| WCN | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $2,916 | -7.2% |
| FDMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $2,828 | |
| MORN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $2,825 | -15.7% |
| QCLN | June 30, 2026 | 60 | $2,788 | |
| FR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 54 | $2,779 | 3.5% |
| TRMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $2,776 | -22.2% |
| SMCI | June 30, 2025 | 80 | $2,739 | -11.3% |
| XSMO | June 30, 2026 | 36 | $2,737 | |
| PUK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 96 | $2,687 | -21.0% |
| NMAX | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $2,610 | 20.9% |
| NU | June 30, 2026 | 175 | $2,515 | 17.2% |
| TTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33 | $2,515 | 25.6% |
| NXPI | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $2,471 | 11.8% |
| ALB | June 30, 2025 | 34 | $2,449 | 69.7% |
| MPB | June 30, 2026 | 75 | $2,412 | 4.4% |
| BNDX | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $2,403 | |
| MTUM | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $2,400 | |
| INVH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80 | $2,346 | -5.0% |
| XELLL | June 30, 2026 | 95 | $2,345 | -9.7% |
| GDDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $2,326 | -20.9% |
| BALL | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $2,291 | 2.4% |
| VOX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13 | $2,223 | |
| HAS | June 30, 2025 | 36 | $2,214 | 23.3% |
| JIRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $2,206 | |
| SEIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $2,121 | 25.4% |
| VPU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $2,118 | |
| WBSPRF | June 30, 2026 | 102 | $2,109 | No longer tracked |
| VV | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $2,092 | |
| WTW | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $2,035 | 11.7% |
| ATR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $2,005 | -1.4% |
| AON | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,995 | -23.2% |
| ROKU | June 30, 2026 | 21 | $1,987 | 10.1% |
| VDC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $1,971 | |
| GLTR | June 30, 2026 | 9 | $1,968 | |
| ARMK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 51 | $1,958 | 50.4% |
| MKL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $1,911 | -19.1% |
| MAC | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $1,890 | -8.9% |
| M | Dec. 31, 2025 | 104 | $1,865 | 1.9% |
| RRC | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $1,807 | 7.6% |
| VKI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 211 | $1,766 | No longer tracked |
| VAW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $1,753 | |
| LKQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56 | $1,710 | -25.9% |
| LII | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $1,682 | -36.2% |
| BURL | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $1,668 | 18.8% |
| MDGL | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,656 | 64.0% |
| LSTR | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,652 | 21.6% |
| XEL | June 30, 2025 | 23 | $1,628 | 6.8% |
| AA | June 30, 2025 | 53 | $1,617 | 46.3% |
| CHH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $1,604 | 8.2% |
| RHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 47 | $1,597 | 24.0% |
| VMO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 172 | $1,579 | -12.7% |
| QGEN | March 31, 2026 | 35 | $1,574 | 14.0% |
| WEX | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,570 | 16.7% |
| NICE | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,542 | -31.7% |
| ZM | June 30, 2026 | 19 | $1,527 | 9.1% |
| TFX | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,520 | 5.4% |
| IBN | June 30, 2025 | 48 | $1,513 | -16.7% |
| AMG | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $1,512 | 93.0% |
| COLM | June 30, 2025 | 19 | $1,438 | -5.9% |
| NBIX | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $1,438 | 15.8% |
| EXE | June 30, 2026 | 13 | $1,427 | -3.2% |
| AVY | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,424 | -4.0% |
| TRU | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $1,411 | -27.9% |
| ZS | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $1,403 | 50.4% |
| USBPRH | June 30, 2026 | 72 | $1,337 | No longer tracked |
| RYAN | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $1,330 | -43.7% |
| ITUB | June 30, 2025 | 239 | $1,315 | 54.0% |
| IEX | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $1,267 | 34.6% |
| SNY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 26 | $1,256 | -16.2% |
| JLL | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,240 | 18.7% |
| KEX | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $1,212 | 22.1% |
| NDSN | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,210 | 55.9% |
| ACWV | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $1,195 | |
| TW | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,188 | -26.5% |
| RYAAY | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $1,186 | -3.1% |
| JBHT | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,184 | 57.3% |
| TYL | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $1,163 | -44.2% |
| VIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $1,120 | |
| FANG | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $1,119 | 34.6% |
| JKHY | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,096 | -19.8% |
| IXC | June 30, 2026 | 19 | $1,095 | 19.3% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 31 | $1,089 | No longer tracked |
| LULU | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $1,072 | -18.0% |
| GIL | June 30, 2025 | 24 | $1,061 | -15.3% |
| NVST | June 30, 2025 | 60 | $1,036 | 19.1% |
| BLKB | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $993 | -32.2% |
| KNSL | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $973 | -30.5% |
| UA | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $960 | -18.5% |
| POOL | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $955 | -45.7% |
| VGM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $949 | -13.1% |
| ING | June 30, 2025 | 48 | $940 | 59.6% |
| HRB | June 30, 2026 | 29 | $920 | 11.9% |
| FDS | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $909 | -39.2% |
| SCI | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $882 | -5.0% |
| XITK | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $881 | |
| TECH | June 30, 2025 | 15 | $879 | 40.8% |
| SCZ | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $863 | |
| SU | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $852 | 82.2% |
| CHWY | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $845 | -57.4% |
| DFIC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27 | $839 | |
| GGG | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $835 | -8.2% |
| CHTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $818 | -60.5% |
| SSD | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $785 | 12.7% |
| MTH | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $780 | -6.2% |
| ULTA | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $733 | 17.0% |
| LC | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $716 | No longer tracked |
| ALLE | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $652 | 7.7% |
| PB | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $642 | -4.5% |
| PCVX | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $642 | 105.2% |
| TPR | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $634 | 33.0% |
| VGLT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $617 | |
| MBC | June 30, 2025 | 47 | $614 | -35.0% |
| UTHR | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $593 | 0.0% |
| JHX | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $589 | -5.1% |
| ESGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15 | $588 | |
| IIPR | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $552 | -18.9% |
| MANH | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $519 | 2.7% |
| VRSN | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $497 | 16.5% |
| IGE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $491 | 26.4% |
| HUBS | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $488 | 18.9% |
| RBA | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $479 | -30.4% |
| IT | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $475 | 42.7% |
| NSIT | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $450 | 15.5% |
| DFEM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $416 | |
| EMBJ | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $415 | 17.9% |
| G | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $410 | 21.6% |
| COLB | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $399 | 23.6% |
| CLNE | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $372 | -23.9% |
| ICLR | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $350 | 11.2% |
| PLUG | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $339 | -31.4% |
| WMS | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $326 | 13.2% |
| AMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $310 | 1.7% |
| SPHY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13 | $309 | |
| LULU | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $283 | -60.6% |
| NIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $267 | -31.8% |
| DFSV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $265 | |
| IMVT | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $248 | -16.7% |
| XRX | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $242 | -44.4% |
| BOXX | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $233 | |
| BCUS | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $224 | |
| VONG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $218 | |
| DBRG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $217 | No longer tracked |
| FLUT | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $204 | -25.4% |
| ONON | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $204 | -6.5% |
| CRON | June 30, 2026 | 69 | $173 | 18.2% |
| BHF | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $116 | -7.0% |
| CNDT | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $108 | -38.6% |
| GRPN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $100 | -19.3% |
| ASIX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $95 | -13.8% |
| NVAX | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $49 | 20.2% |
| SCLX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $39 | -67.5% |
| PLUG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $37 | -20.2% |
| RUN | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $27 | -41.9% |
| VXRT | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $24 | No longer tracked |
| FCEL | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $20 | -42.7% |
| BLNK | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $17 | -20.0% |
| FG | March 31, 2026 | 0 | $6 | -18.2% |
| GOEVQ | June 30, 2025 | 21 | $3 | No longer tracked |
| ADRN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 999 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| BTSC | June 30, 2026 | 600 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| EVSOD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| FSRNQ | June 30, 2026 | 192 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| GBXI | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| GEMSF | June 30, 2026 | 5,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| M606SPINOFF | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| OMHI | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| SLNX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 800 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| SNDD | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| TTCFQ | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| VRED | June 30, 2026 | 8,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |