FRONTIER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +10.3% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 19.14% Est. buys $1,957,655,639 · sells $2,993,385,154
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 72.1% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +45.0% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 300 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FTAI | $320,170,153 | 2.98% | 1,183,492 | $59,928,772 | Up ×1 | ||
| GVA | $176,872,715 | 1.65% | 1,118,881 | $34,486,910 | Down ×4 | ||
| ALK | $176,678,385 | 1.65% | 3,384,643 | $52,597,865 | Up ×5 | ||
| AAOI | $144,503,042 | 1.35% | 975,318 | $120,467,132 | Up ×1 | ||
| AKAM | $134,354,286 | 1.25% | 1,136,573 | $15,304,377 | Up ×2 | ||
| ASH | $131,773,923 | 1.23% | 1,999,908 | $25,409,306 | Up ×3 | ||
| LSCC | $125,709,914 | 1.17% | 821,848 | $69,560,604 | Up ×1 | ||
| BPOP | $119,067,801 | 1.11% | 725,227 | $11,606,991 | Down ×4 | ||
| MDB | $112,223,606 | 1.05% | 334,098 | $59,765,384 | Up ×1 | ||
| UTHR | $112,054,808 | 1.04% | 206,808 | $-37,792,477 | Down ×1 | ||
| KNX | $109,871,061 | 1.02% | 1,410,955 | $-10,272,151 | Down ×1 | ||
| EXP | $103,189,780 | 0.96% | 458,621 | $-12,498,634 | Down ×1 | ||
| LRN | $102,773,099 | 0.96% | 1,191,710 | $-33,827,870 | Down ×1 | ||
| XPO | $102,563,111 | 0.96% | 499,601 | $-24,297,727 | Down ×6 | ||
| BBIO | $102,265,291 | 0.95% | 1,373,057 | $31,125,028 | Up ×4 | ||
| LBRT | $97,444,254 | 0.91% | 3,720,666 | $25,610,646 | Up ×2 | ||
| SANM | $95,692,357 | 0.89% | 378,111 | $13,061,433 | Down ×4 | ||
| UCTT | $95,183,387 | 0.89% | 667,532 | $-15,960,289 | Down ×2 | ||
| RARE | $95,092,590 | 0.89% | 2,847,936 | $49,187,330 | Up ×4 | ||
| PODD | $94,776,509 | 0.88% | 622,506 | $58,576,312 | Up ×3 | ||
| MOD | $91,819,607 | 0.86% | 343,868 | $47,602,326 | Up ×2 | ||
| FLS | $91,460,894 | 0.85% | 1,233,291 | $57,466,342 | Up ×3 | ||
| KEX | $90,631,405 | 0.84% | 666,554 | $5,012,985 | Up ×3 | ||
| ALGT | $90,004,856 | 0.84% | 765,347 | $41,282,367 | Up ×2 | ||
| PSTG | $88,247,971 | 0.82% | 1,120,040 | $32,483,415 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMTM | $85,655,891 | 0.80% | 4,143,971 | $-42,923,997 | Down ×2 | ||
| KYMR | $84,955,104 | 0.79% | 740,866 | $21,667,364 | Down ×1 | ||
| INSM | $84,788,663 | 0.79% | 795,242 | $8,006,052 | Up ×2 | ||
| ATI | $82,775,691 | 0.77% | 419,968 | $-18,234,913 | Down ×6 | ||
| RNST | $75,676,661 | 0.71% | 1,778,953 | $14,157,640 | Up ×1 | ||
| ALAB | $74,675,474 | 0.70% | 154,601 | $-752,700 | Down ×2 | ||
| RCL | $74,290,271 | 0.69% | 233,963 | $8,715,152 | Down ×1 | ||
| PVLA | $73,175,272 | 0.68% | 478,833 | $26,551,811 | Up ×1 | ||
| DT | $71,818,625 | 0.67% | 1,635,587 | Up ×1 | |||
| INDI | $71,454,618 | 0.67% | 15,914,169 | $9,482,214 | Down ×1 | ||
| ADC | $71,423,199 | 0.67% | 943,005 | $-11,599,278 | Down ×1 | ||
| LUNR | $67,879,752 | 0.63% | 3,173,434 | $2,663,643 | Down ×1 | ||
| JAZZ | $66,815,854 | 0.62% | 277,279 | $-30,976,733 | Down ×1 | ||
| SAIA | $63,796,150 | 0.59% | 151,477 | $-309,603 | Down ×2 | ||
| ENTG | $63,301,760 | 0.59% | 351,950 | $-25,179,994 | Down ×3 | ||
| FBP | $63,148,454 | 0.59% | 2,422,265 | $697,420 | Down ×3 | ||
| CRCL | $62,929,568 | 0.59% | 1,004,783 | $-84,779,465 | Down ×1 | ||
| HUBB | $62,782,657 | 0.59% | 119,997 | $50,480,828 | Up ×1 | ||
| AXSM | $62,240,116 | 0.58% | 254,280 | $27,917,901 | Up ×4 | ||
| FLEX | $61,932,675 | 0.58% | 382,135 | $38,263,236 | Up ×2 | ||
| WTFC | $61,811,710 | 0.58% | 384,593 | $-2,380,284 | Down ×2 | ||
| TDW | $59,620,257 | 0.56% | 894,796 | $-30,011,598 | Down ×1 | ||
| ATMU | $59,042,838 | 0.55% | 1,157,930 | $16,906,952 | Up ×5 | ||
| JBL | $58,665,019 | 0.55% | 152,187 | $14,882,032 | Down ×1 | ||
| BLDR | $58,286,271 | 0.54% | 651,389 | $-12,558,219 | Down ×1 | ||
| SNOW | $57,628,726 | 0.54% | 226,439 | $46,873,903 | Up ×1 | ||
| TRVI | $57,269,301 | 0.53% | 3,070,740 | $33,477,397 | Up ×2 | ||
| GENI | $57,163,156 | 0.53% | 9,432,864 | $35,155,368 | Up ×1 | ||
| BWIN | $55,755,750 | 0.52% | 2,097,658 | $31,567,953 | Up ×2 | ||
| VERA | $55,585,829 | 0.52% | 1,295,405 | $33,399,266 | Up ×2 | ||
| URGN | $55,514,521 | 0.52% | 1,508,547 | $31,886,779 | Up ×2 | ||
| MKSI | $53,653,842 | 0.50% | 120,625 | $16,597,034 | Down ×3 | ||
| GTX | $53,142,925 | 0.50% | 1,466,821 | $4,535,758 | Down ×1 | ||
| ELAN | $52,629,706 | 0.49% | 2,138,550 | $-3,905,531 | Down ×3 | ||
| EBC | $51,864,172 | 0.48% | 2,332,022 | $-3,691,950 | Down ×3 | ||
| FAF | $51,380,588 | 0.48% | 749,097 | $-1,723,072 | Down ×1 | ||
| APG | $50,982,243 | 0.48% | 1,203,831 | $28,825,623 | Up ×1 | ||
| STAG | $50,689,892 | 0.47% | 1,331,842 | $-3,456,617 | Down ×1 | ||
| WFRD | $50,317,287 | 0.47% | 617,390 | $-18,300,199 | Down ×1 | ||
| AIR | $50,088,598 | 0.47% | 350,441 | $3,328,702 | Down ×2 | ||
| CRS | $49,648,291 | 0.46% | 80,488 | $10,574,660 | Down ×6 | ||
| PRDO | $49,524,201 | 0.46% | 1,547,631 | $-19,202,137 | Down ×2 | ||
| ACHC | $49,399,461 | 0.46% | 1,672,857 | $35,944,528 | Up ×1 | ||
| CGNX | $48,491,576 | 0.45% | 669,588 | $14,497,450 | Down ×1 | ||
| FR | $48,360,838 | 0.45% | 788,792 | $-6,386,377 | Down ×5 | ||
| DDOG | $47,428,219 | 0.44% | 182,164 | $36,402,467 | Up ×1 | ||
| NTRA | $47,109,261 | 0.44% | 173,547 | $-11,757,172 | Down ×2 | ||
| PRIM | $46,463,733 | 0.43% | 468,762 | Up ×1 | |||
| AR | $46,318,139 | 0.43% | 1,318,103 | $-10,943,479 | Down ×1 | ||
| FICO | $45,733,789 | 0.43% | 38,278 | $12,137,238 | Up ×3 | ||
| MPWR | $45,235,122 | 0.42% | 32,723 | $-41,903,417 | Down ×3 | ||
| TFIN | $44,590,452 | 0.42% | 584,333 | $6,123,081 | Down ×2 | ||
| DAR | $43,360,948 | 0.40% | 793,866 | $-108,522,090 | Down ×4 | ||
| SARO | $43,349,563 | 0.40% | 1,449,333 | Up ×1 | |||
| VOYG | $43,313,482 | 0.40% | 1,343,054 | $14,609,579 | Up ×2 | ||
| SNX | $43,291,168 | 0.40% | 161,933 | $-6,188,438 | Down ×3 | ||
| CHE | $42,180,768 | 0.39% | 90,567 | $18,486,665 | Up ×1 | ||
| MDU | $42,158,396 | 0.39% | 1,987,666 | $-9,777,299 | Down ×3 | ||
| RRX | $42,082,226 | 0.39% | 176,675 | $1,276,483 | Down ×4 | ||
| PGY | $41,909,610 | 0.39% | 2,296,417 | $39,618,102 | Up ×1 | ||
| ACVA | $41,800,215 | 0.39% | 5,813,660 | $25,139,895 | Up ×3 | ||
| KBR | $41,645,338 | 0.39% | 1,206,062 | $-11,215,399 | Down ×1 | ||
| RYZ | $41,428,676 | 0.39% | 1,683,408 | $7,325,113 | Up ×3 | ||
| ERO | $41,196,685 | 0.38% | 1,540,063 | $7,833,929 | Up ×3 | ||
| NSIT | $41,130,155 | 0.38% | 337,686 | $7,269,265 | Down ×1 | ||
| WSFS | $41,064,285 | 0.38% | 535,179 | $-3,153,683 | Down ×3 | ||
| TER | $40,914,859 | 0.38% | 84,563 | $-13,397,870 | Down ×3 | ||
| GPOR | $40,862,036 | 0.38% | 240,790 | $-6,095,667 | Up ×1 | ||
| SBCF | $40,823,388 | 0.38% | 1,227,771 | $10,556,218 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRDO | $40,658,973 | 0.38% | 149,509 | $30,123,474 | Up ×1 | ||
| NET | $40,572,991 | 0.38% | 165,415 | $8,115,915 | Up ×1 | ||
| APGE | $40,315,285 | 0.38% | 303,739 | $-49,282,231 | Down ×1 | ||
| LMND | $39,668,797 | 0.37% | 609,820 | $-2,476,182 | Down ×1 | ||
| IRT | $39,667,784 | 0.37% | 2,376,740 | $-3,062,341 | Down ×4 | ||
| PWR | $38,931,969 | 0.36% | 54,069 | $7,694,281 | Down ×5 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALK | $176,678,385 | 1.65% | up ×5 |
| ASH | $131,773,923 | 1.23% | up ×3 |
| BBIO | $102,265,291 | 0.95% | up ×4 |
| RARE | $95,092,590 | 0.89% | up ×4 |
| PODD | $94,776,509 | 0.88% | up ×3 |
| FLS | $91,460,894 | 0.85% | up ×3 |
| KEX | $90,631,405 | 0.84% | up ×3 |
| PSTG | $88,247,971 | 0.82% | up ×6 |
| AXSM | $62,240,116 | 0.58% | up ×4 |
| ATMU | $59,042,838 | 0.55% | up ×5 |
| FICO | $45,733,789 | 0.43% | up ×3 |
| ACVA | $41,800,215 | 0.39% | up ×3 |
| RYZ | $41,428,676 | 0.39% | up ×3 |
| ERO | $41,196,685 | 0.38% | up ×3 |
| FIP | $38,315,748 | 0.36% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| DT | $71,818,625 | 1,635,587 | 0.67% |
| PRIM | $46,463,733 | 468,762 | 0.43% |
| SARO | $43,349,563 | 1,449,333 | 0.40% |
| ALKS | $34,557,740 | 659,562 | 0.32% |
| ETOR | $32,840,490 | 832,037 | 0.31% |
| ST | $31,402,990 | 657,792 | 0.29% |
| MANE | $31,334,455 | 254,876 | 0.29% |
| UAMY | $31,197,846 | 4,297,224 | 0.29% |
| MOH | $29,378,573 | 128,459 | 0.27% |
| HALO | $26,812,936 | 342,570 | 0.25% |
| SXI | $26,417,943 | 73,861 | 0.25% |
| UMAC | $26,058,509 | 1,168,543 | 0.24% |
| CLYM | $25,284,808 | 1,939,019 | 0.24% |
| PRCH | $23,273,693 | 1,547,453 | 0.22% |
| NBIS | $21,630,187 | 78,322 | 0.20% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| DAR | Trimmed | -1.7M | -$108.5M |
| CRCL | Trimmed | -543K | -$84.8M |
| LSCC | Bought more | +217K | +$69.6M |
| FTAI | Bought more | +121K | +$59.9M |
| MDB | Bought more | +120K | +$59.8M |
| PODD | Bought more | +450K | +$58.6M |
| FLS | Bought more | +771K | +$57.5M |
| ALK | Bought more | +11K | +$52.6M |
| APGE | Trimmed | -761K | -$49.3M |
| RARE | Bought more | +657K | +$49.2M |
3 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 1,405,443 | $173,853,351 | No longer tracked |
| DBRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,455,013 | $75,523,656 | No longer tracked |
| MRC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,453,159 | $61,052,805 | No longer tracked |
| PNFP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 528,987 | $58,405,445 | 2.5% |
| MRVL | June 30, 2026 | 540,979 | $53,583,970 | -3.7% |
| WBS | March 31, 2026 | 800,420 | $50,378,435 | No longer tracked |
| PLTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 359,925 | $49,064,976 | 5.3% |
| U | March 31, 2026 | 1,050,468 | $46,399,164 | 104.9% |
| GTLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 259,101 | $42,661,049 | No longer tracked |
| CSGP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 490,623 | $41,393,863 | -58.9% |
| NUVL | June 30, 2026 | 395,546 | $40,523,686 | No longer tracked |
| DIOD | June 30, 2026 | 592,499 | $40,443,982 | -1.6% |
| HUBS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84,100 | $39,341,830 | -45.9% |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,988,180 | $35,734,093 | 22.9% |
| BILL | March 31, 2026 | 641,710 | $34,998,881 | 14.8% |
| TREX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 639,397 | $33,037,652 | 27.9% |
| QDEL | June 30, 2026 | 1,752,613 | $28,795,432 | -28.3% |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 790,217 | $26,574,998 | -34.9% |
| FTNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 308,839 | $25,967,183 | 140.9% |
| LNTH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 315,513 | $25,827,914 | 94.9% |
| SKX | June 30, 2025 | 412,792 | $23,438,330 | No longer tracked |
| DPZ | June 30, 2026 | 62,733 | $22,507,973 | 2.3% |
| CTSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 276,257 | $21,556,334 | -14.7% |
| SM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 796,947 | $19,899,767 | 87.7% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2025 | 317,342 | $19,602,215 | No longer tracked |
| FARO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 404,388 | $17,760,721 | No longer tracked |
| ONON | March 31, 2026 | 365,478 | $16,987,417 | -2.6% |
| ECG | June 30, 2026 | 143,499 | $16,941,492 | -20.0% |
| VKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 638,204 | $16,912,398 | 8.0% |
| ANET | June 30, 2026 | 136,947 | $16,814,353 | 26.8% |
| STRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,514 | $16,479,236 | 84.1% |
| TSCO | June 30, 2026 | 362,574 | $16,424,602 | 2.2% |
| MBLY | June 30, 2025 | 1,130,016 | $16,266,580 | -58.5% |
| APO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 120,732 | $16,089,954 | -19.9% |
| GMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 145,107 | $15,780,386 | No longer tracked |
| APH | June 30, 2026 | 124,757 | $15,763,047 | -49.7% |
| AESI | March 31, 2026 | 1,655,363 | $15,593,519 | -3.1% |
| FLYW | March 31, 2026 | 1,098,194 | $15,550,427 | 56.5% |
| PJT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 86,495 | $15,372,756 | -16.5% |
| MGNI | March 31, 2026 | 944,701 | $15,332,489 | 109.1% |
| AZEK | June 30, 2025 | 301,082 | $14,719,910 | No longer tracked |
| HAIN | June 30, 2025 | 3,540,747 | $14,694,100 | -66.0% |
| RMD | June 30, 2026 | 65,224 | $14,641,484 | 13.2% |
| MXL | March 31, 2026 | 819,504 | $14,283,958 | 528.5% |
| POR | June 30, 2025 | 314,873 | $14,043,336 | 9.0% |
| EXAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 246,546 | $13,488,511 | No longer tracked |
| TEM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 164,850 | $13,305,044 | 21.9% |
| CZR | June 30, 2026 | 503,396 | $13,304,746 | -1.8% |
| INSP | March 31, 2026 | 142,007 | $13,097,332 | 32.2% |
| BWXT | March 31, 2026 | 70,868 | $12,248,863 | -28.7% |
| HL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,029,623 | $12,157,442 | 41.3% |
| KLAC | June 30, 2026 | 8,099 | $11,925,049 | -34.6% |
| LULU | June 30, 2026 | 77,472 | $11,860,963 | -18.0% |
| ESTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 139,717 | $11,804,680 | 25.4% |
| CURB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 504,951 | $11,528,031 | 25.1% |
| MTZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 53,702 | $11,428,346 | 5.0% |
| PAYC | March 31, 2026 | 68,904 | $10,980,603 | 83.0% |
| GBX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 235,910 | $10,891,965 | -14.2% |
| REXR | June 30, 2025 | 274,500 | $10,746,687 | 3.5% |
| DVN | March 31, 2026 | 279,196 | $10,226,961 | -4.6% |
| GPK | March 31, 2026 | 672,224 | $10,123,693 | -13.4% |
| SNCY | June 30, 2026 | 584,311 | $9,652,812 | No longer tracked |
| STVN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 394,944 | $9,648,482 | -22.9% |
| TYL | March 31, 2026 | 20,711 | $9,401,634 | -3.4% |
| SITC | June 30, 2025 | 724,774 | $9,306,098 | -71.7% |
| IT | June 30, 2025 | 21,825 | $9,160,826 | -54.3% |
| NDAQ | June 30, 2026 | 106,895 | $9,074,317 | 17.1% |
| GTM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 781,520 | $8,526,380 | -64.1% |
| APPN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 273,306 | $8,354,974 | 5.2% |
| KKR | March 31, 2026 | 65,002 | $8,286,455 | -2.0% |
| TWLO | March 31, 2026 | 56,555 | $8,044,383 | 122.9% |
| FN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,294 | $8,042,922 | 34.2% |
| MTCH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 260,095 | $8,034,335 | 15.0% |
| TTD | June 30, 2026 | 321,192 | $7,287,846 | -34.1% |
| SG | March 31, 2026 | 1,051,122 | $7,105,585 | 76.1% |
| EEFT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 69,841 | $7,080,480 | -27.6% |
| APP | March 31, 2026 | 10,496 | $7,072,415 | -30.0% |
| KTOS | March 31, 2026 | 91,909 | $6,976,847 | -38.0% |
| IAS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 822,643 | $6,836,159 | No longer tracked |
| ROG | March 31, 2026 | 72,167 | $6,608,296 | 45.9% |
| GDYN | June 30, 2026 | 1,129,076 | $6,435,730 | 37.7% |
| CDW | March 31, 2026 | 46,667 | $6,356,045 | 12.1% |
| ACM | March 31, 2026 | 65,698 | $6,262,988 | -29.1% |
| NVCR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 481,349 | $6,219,029 | 15.8% |
| ZETA | March 31, 2026 | 293,526 | $5,973,254 | 107.0% |
| ENVX | March 31, 2026 | 809,513 | $5,917,540 | -47.9% |
| ROST | June 30, 2026 | 26,507 | $5,742,211 | 5.3% |
| TPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 97,915 | $5,625,230 | -29.6% |
| SLNO | March 31, 2026 | 119,695 | $5,541,899 | No longer tracked |
| PL | March 31, 2026 | 277,871 | $5,479,620 | -33.6% |
| BFAM | March 31, 2026 | 50,809 | $5,152,033 | -19.1% |
| ACHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 183,959 | $4,554,814 | 104.7% |
| KLC | March 31, 2026 | 1,041,978 | $4,501,346 | -9.1% |
| GTLB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 78,658 | $3,548,262 | 14.5% |
| AMPH | June 30, 2025 | 119,628 | $3,468,005 | 12.8% |
| SRPT | June 30, 2025 | 53,443 | $3,410,751 | 1.2% |
| VRDN | June 30, 2026 | 158,371 | $3,097,738 | -0.8% |
| INOD | March 31, 2026 | 59,534 | $3,033,257 | 71.5% |
| ASPN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 508,651 | $3,011,216 | -15.7% |
| HLIO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 84,085 | $2,805,916 | 36.9% |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,687 | $2,779,840 | No longer tracked |
| PATH | June 30, 2025 | 170,045 | $1,751,464 | 2.3% |
| EOLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 270,506 | $1,660,907 | 11.0% |
| ALM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 230,623 | $1,390,657 | 48.0% |
| TOST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,227 | $1,249,628 | -14.8% |
| KD | March 31, 2026 | 32,219 | $855,737 | -12.5% |
| SHLS | June 30, 2026 | 97,840 | $643,786 | -14.2% |
| PSN | June 30, 2026 | 11,310 | $612,663 | -19.6% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 12,509 | $439,566 | No longer tracked |
| EA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,036 | $410,661 | No longer tracked |
| ALHC | June 30, 2026 | 18,820 | $331,608 | -64.8% |
| CRBG | March 31, 2026 | 10,702 | $322,879 | 47.4% |
| CFLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,837 | $293,773 | No longer tracked |
| EQR | March 31, 2026 | 4,609 | $290,551 | No longer tracked |
| DOCU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,716 | $289,439 | -5.4% |
| LKQ | June 30, 2026 | 8,916 | $261,863 | -15.0% |
| ARE | June 30, 2025 | 2,494 | $230,720 | -36.8% |
| UHS | March 31, 2026 | 986 | $214,968 | -1.1% |