Glen Eagle Advisors, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +11.1% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 2.09% Est. buys $55,561,420 · sells $15,772,396
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 84.4% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,085 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DGRW | $51,635,258 | 6.51% | 540,005 | $6,830,054 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPY | $41,695,400 | 5.26% | 55,834 | $5,647,341 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $29,406,845 | 3.71% | 146,968 | $3,708,728 | Down ×2 | ||
| BKAG | $29,360,976 | 3.70% | 699,904 | $-868,979 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $28,882,466 | 3.64% | 113,724 | $1,396,905 | Up ×1 | ||
| NOBL | $26,472,154 | 3.34% | 471,370 | $-672,637 | Up ×2 | ||
| RSP | $25,068,596 | 3.16% | 117,820 | $1,818,161 | Down ×5 | ||
| SPTS | $21,668,595 | 2.73% | 746,935 | $3,105,805 | Up ×6 | ||
| BUFT | $20,348,315 | 2.57% | 786,105 | $96,718 | Down ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $19,795,375 | 2.50% | 53,068 | $-656,719 | Down ×3 | ||
| AAPL | $16,291,634 | 2.05% | 56,302 | $2,385,394 | Up ×1 | ||
| BALT | $16,268,860 | 2.05% | 474,726 | $2,525,654 | Up ×6 | ||
| IVV | $14,597,125 | 1.84% | 19,492 | $2,204,162 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $13,992,130 | 1.76% | 58,707 | $2,175,183 | Up ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $12,015,669 | 1.52% | 16,317 | $2,548,131 | Down ×5 | ||
| AVGO | $11,726,534 | 1.48% | 31,043 | $1,809,202 | Down ×3 | ||
| WMT | $11,135,405 | 1.40% | 98,317 | $-1,031,775 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $10,526,511 | 1.33% | 29,455 | $2,057,411 | Up ×2 | ||
| V | $10,441,297 | 1.32% | 30,433 | $1,239,247 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $10,345,563 | 1.30% | 20,675 | $797,982 | Up ×2 | ||
| VTI | $10,316,301 | 1.30% | 27,879 | $1,469,003 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPYG | $8,929,036 | 1.13% | 75,040 | $1,688,064 | Up ×1 | ||
| IQLT | $8,048,442 | 1.02% | 162,431 | $1,350,561 | Up ×3 | ||
| VUG | $7,490,750 | 0.94% | 86,960 | $976,237 | Up ×1 | ||
| NEE | $6,647,954 | 0.84% | 75,743 | $-252,883 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $6,378,060 | 0.80% | 19,485 | $1,295,708 | Up ×2 | ||
| ITOT | $6,277,879 | 0.79% | 38,217 | $888,546 | Up ×1 | ||
| TJX | $6,200,250 | 0.78% | 40,926 | $-184,698 | Up ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $5,931,687 | 0.75% | 13,689 | $2,620,271 | Down ×2 | ||
| DGRO | $5,564,370 | 0.70% | 73,418 | $530,922 | Up ×1 | ||
| WM | $5,542,282 | 0.70% | 24,867 | $-127,290 | Up ×1 | ||
| EFA | $5,489,054 | 0.69% | 52,840 | $371,150 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $5,319,766 | 0.67% | 21,140 | $700,899 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAT | $5,020,447 | 0.63% | 4,714 | $1,675,332 | Down ×1 | ||
| VYM | $4,814,233 | 0.61% | 30,464 | $311,210 | Up ×1 | ||
| QLTA | $4,648,732 | 0.59% | 97,827 | $893,558 | Up ×6 | ||
| MDY | $4,358,045 | 0.55% | 6,196 | $503,450 | Down ×3 | ||
| LLY | $4,317,292 | 0.54% | 3,599 | $1,130,885 | Up ×1 | ||
| VIG | $4,312,931 | 0.54% | 18,227 | $638,120 | Up ×4 | ||
| IVE | $4,308,343 | 0.54% | 18,974 | $237,413 | Down ×3 | ||
| EPI | $4,150,168 | 0.52% | 97,012 | $174,186 | Down ×4 | ||
| EMXC | $3,904,949 | 0.49% | 38,172 | $969,402 | Up ×1 | ||
| VO | $3,727,263 | 0.47% | 46,261 | $592,075 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPYV | $3,702,777 | 0.47% | 60,911 | $287,608 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $3,297,103 | 0.42% | 3,525 | $114,381 | Up ×1 | ||
| IJR | $3,259,050 | 0.41% | 21,975 | $437,122 | Down ×1 | ||
| EEM | $3,112,235 | 0.39% | 45,494 | $548,666 | Up ×6 | ||
| HD | $3,048,143 | 0.38% | 8,643 | $262,342 | Up ×1 | ||
| COWZ | $2,901,808 | 0.37% | 46,653 | $55,804 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $2,831,600 | 0.36% | 8,014 | $175,498 | Down ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $2,823,226 | 0.36% | 24,036 | $654,136 | Down ×1 | ||
| QUAL | $2,760,812 | 0.35% | 12,582 | $299,706 | Down ×2 | ||
| IWM | $2,695,752 | 0.34% | 8,972 | $464,052 | Down ×5 | ||
| BUFR | $2,621,259 | 0.33% | 71,756 | $73,841 | Down ×6 | ||
| BUFF | $2,597,519 | 0.33% | 49,308 | $-39,320 | Down ×3 | ||
| VOO | $2,592,579 | 0.33% | 3,775 | $397,821 | Up ×6 | ||
| GEV | $2,554,146 | 0.32% | 2,174 | $1,328,594 | Up ×2 | ||
| IGSB | $2,443,785 | 0.31% | 46,628 | $788,805 | Up ×1 | ||
| XBI | $2,443,682 | 0.31% | 15,442 | $-236,753 | Down ×2 | ||
| XLK | $2,423,519 | 0.31% | 12,721 | $1,138,841 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPMD | $2,282,867 | 0.29% | 33,790 | $309,784 | Up ×1 | ||
| XSOE | $2,276,595 | 0.29% | 46,291 | $786,236 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLI | $2,269,586 | 0.29% | 12,253 | $502,438 | Up ×1 | ||
| DES | $2,267,247 | 0.29% | 55,734 | $235,493 | Down ×6 | ||
| CEG | $2,211,899 | 0.28% | 8,906 | $60,905 | Up ×2 | ||
| PSFF | $2,172,137 | 0.27% | 63,309 | $561,230 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRM | $2,149,230 | 0.27% | 13,719 | $690,445 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $2,127,179 | 0.27% | 5,057 | $247,663 | Up ×1 | ||
| SGOV | $2,110,191 | 0.27% | 20,961 | $-406,492 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTEB | $2,072,486 | 0.26% | 40,974 | $69,808 | Up ×1 | ||
| GE | $2,046,936 | 0.26% | 5,477 | $1,360,485 | Up ×1 | ||
| TOTL | $2,029,228 | 0.26% | 51,412 | $36,827 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLF | $1,896,664 | 0.24% | 35,379 | $265,658 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHW | $1,882,562 | 0.24% | 5,467 | $16,763 | Down ×3 | ||
| DVY | $1,867,908 | 0.24% | 11,951 | $105,377 | Up ×3 | ||
| LMT | $1,751,328 | 0.22% | 3,438 | $-305,373 | Up ×1 | ||
| DE | $1,744,612 | 0.22% | 2,750 | $236,023 | Up ×2 | ||
| L | $1,730,407 | 0.22% | 15,285 | $200,437 | Up ×4 | ||
| PRF | $1,660,022 | 0.21% | 30,724 | $152,177 | Down ×6 | ||
| PEG | $1,619,427 | 0.20% | 19,954 | $114,282 | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $1,595,624 | 0.20% | 2,833 | $24,223 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSM | $1,589,158 | 0.20% | 3,328 | $497,765 | Up ×4 | ||
| BLK | $1,588,254 | 0.20% | 1,652 | $63,643 | Up ×1 | ||
| PG | $1,576,839 | 0.20% | 10,753 | $33,748 | Up ×1 | ||
| VYMI | $1,567,074 | 0.20% | 15,958 | $322,274 | Up ×4 | ||
| SYK | $1,526,333 | 0.19% | 4,848 | $-128,729 | Down ×4 | ||
| NOC | $1,505,212 | 0.19% | 2,955 | $-1,135,145 | Down ×1 | ||
| XOM | $1,454,138 | 0.18% | 10,636 | $-15,231 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMT | $1,434,936 | 0.18% | 8,773 | $-4,163 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEU | $1,431,727 | 0.18% | 17,095 | $161,828 | Up ×1 | ||
| SFLR | $1,403,751 | 0.18% | 36,385 | $160,845 | Up ×1 | ||
| VPU | $1,373,196 | 0.17% | 7,016 | $-38,781 | Down ×1 | ||
| FTNT | $1,358,308 | 0.17% | 8,842 | $85,029 | Down ×1 | ||
| MCD | $1,344,064 | 0.17% | 4,972 | $-189,022 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $1,318,064 | 0.17% | 3,578 | $-213,768 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPHQ | $1,307,261 | 0.16% | 14,509 | $583,031 | Up ×1 | ||
| SMH | $1,303,036 | 0.16% | 1,987 | $463,517 | Down ×1 | ||
| SO | $1,294,501 | 0.16% | 13,525 | $-14,858 | Down ×3 | ||
| DDEC | $1,223,899 | 0.15% | 25,834 | $-12,367 | Down ×2 | ||
| VZ | $1,177,896 | 0.15% | 27,820 | $-103,491 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPTS | $21,668,595 | 2.73% | up ×6 |
| BALT | $16,268,860 | 2.05% | up ×6 |
| VTI | $10,316,301 | 1.30% | up ×4 |
| IQLT | $8,048,442 | 1.02% | up ×3 |
| QLTA | $4,648,732 | 0.59% | up ×6 |
| VIG | $4,312,931 | 0.54% | up ×4 |
| VO | $3,727,263 | 0.47% | up ×6 |
| EEM | $3,112,235 | 0.39% | up ×6 |
| VOO | $2,592,579 | 0.33% | up ×6 |
| TOTL | $2,029,228 | 0.26% | up ×6 |
| DVY | $1,867,908 | 0.24% | up ×3 |
| L | $1,730,407 | 0.22% | up ×4 |
| TSM | $1,589,158 | 0.20% | up ×4 |
| VYMI | $1,567,074 | 0.20% | up ×4 |
| ETN | $1,172,539 | 0.15% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| TBT | $152,863 | 4,375 | 0.02% |
| SIG | $133,093 | 1,544 | 0.02% |
| SPMO | $87,232 | 540 | 0.01% |
| RSPT | $83,850 | 1,300 | 0.01% |
| CNP | $74,868 | 1,700 | 0.01% |
| JNK | $49,245 | 511 | 0.01% |
| PWB | $43,294 | 257 | 0.01% |
| AFG | $40,583 | 290 | 0.01% |
| MFC | $35,001 | 864 | 0.00% |
| WTAI | $28,482 | 600 | 0.00% |
| UFO | $26,855 | 530 | 0.00% |
| EIX | $22,335 | 300 | 0.00% |
| XNTK | $19,533 | 50 | 0.00% |
| SHYG | $18,915 | 446 | 0.00% |
| APLD | $17,718 | 475 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| DGRW | Bought more | +30K | +$6.8M |
| SPY | Bought more | +404 | +$5.6M |
| NVDA | Trimmed | -384 | +$3.7M |
| SPTS | Bought more | +111K | +$3.1M |
| LRCX | Trimmed | -2K | +$2.6M |
| QQQ | Trimmed | -86 | +$2.5M |
| BALT | Bought more | +64K | +$2.5M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +2K | +$2.4M |
| IVV | Bought more | +520 | +$2.2M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +2K | +$2.2M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BSCP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,538 | $259,411 | No longer tracked |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 1,102 | $249,047 | -4.4% |
| BXMX | March 31, 2026 | 10,738 | $157,855 | No longer tracked |
| NZF | March 31, 2026 | 12,059 | $151,702 | -12.0% |
| TBT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,375 | $147,788 | 23.0% |
| XJUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,925 | $123,439 | |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,925 | $114,114 | -8.7% |
| EVN | March 31, 2026 | 10,358 | $111,452 | -10.9% |
| VMO | March 31, 2026 | 10,642 | $101,844 | -10.5% |
| SHYG | March 31, 2026 | 2,103 | $90,156 | |
| DHI | June 30, 2026 | 600 | $82,332 | -18.6% |
| IBMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,050 | $81,710 | |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 1,764 | $80,793 | -4.2% |
| SPMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 570 | $69,004 | |
| RSPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,300 | $57,954 | 45.9% |
| BF-B | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $54,160 | No longer tracked |
| HUM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $52,034 | 51.6% |
| SWKS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 685 | $51,046 | 7.1% |
| GDDY | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $37,224 | 17.6% |
| HL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $36,300 | -12.7% |
| URTH | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $36,004 | |
| PWB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 257 | $32,233 | |
| RGTI | June 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $31,680 | 28.6% |
| ORA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $28,875 | -15.9% |
| ABBNY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $28,780 | No longer tracked |
| MFC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 864 | $26,914 | 18.3% |
| BTI | March 31, 2026 | 455 | $25,762 | -10.8% |
| AZN | March 31, 2026 | 279 | $25,633 | -20.4% |
| BITQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 941 | $23,591 | |
| GTLB | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $23,500 | 12.3% |
| ARIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 950 | $23,427 | 7.8% |
| CFG | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $23,364 | 7.0% |
| FDL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 475 | $20,620 | |
| GSBD | March 31, 2026 | 2,136 | $19,822 | 2.1% |
| LYB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $19,616 | 35.4% |
| ASTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $19,252 | -3.0% |
| BLES | June 30, 2025 | 499 | $18,809 | |
| CWEN | March 31, 2026 | 560 | $18,626 | -25.3% |
| TTD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250 | $17,998 | -75.6% |
| CRK | June 30, 2026 | 850 | $17,918 | -14.3% |
| RPG | June 30, 2025 | 435 | $16,623 | 28.5% |
| VFMF | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $15,072 | |
| FITB | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $14,043 | 9.6% |
| PFM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 270 | $13,700 | |
| XNTK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50 | $13,612 | |
| GDXJ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200 | $13,518 | 12.3% |
| TFI | June 30, 2025 | 296 | $13,341 | -4.5% |
| IIGD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 536 | $13,304 | |
| MGV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 95 | $13,085 | |
| DBA | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $12,760 | |
| SVM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $12,640 | No longer tracked |
| HBAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 678 | $11,709 | -11.8% |
| LCID | June 30, 2025 | 4,800 | $11,616 | -80.4% |
| APLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $11,470 | 3.5% |
| TTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 186 | $11,102 | 28.2% |
| UTG | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $10,974 | No longer tracked |
| RITM | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $10,900 | -8.1% |
| STT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 91 | $10,557 | 36.4% |
| PAYC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50 | $10,407 | 40.6% |
| NBN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $10,016 | 21.8% |
| HASI | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $9,429 | -1.3% |
| IT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23 | $9,297 | -29.3% |
| IBD | June 30, 2025 | 386 | $9,179 | |
| ST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $9,165 | 30.7% |
| NG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $8,800 | No longer tracked |
| PGF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 600 | $8,772 | |
| COWS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $8,769 | |
| PZA | June 30, 2025 | 374 | $8,617 | |
| STX | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $8,495 | 488.2% |
| VICI | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $8,436 | -17.5% |
| SPEM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 178 | $8,332 | 12.4% |
| NU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $8,005 | -9.8% |
| GGN | March 31, 2026 | 1,500 | $7,740 | No longer tracked |
| EIX | March 31, 2026 | 125 | $7,503 | -26.4% |
| KGC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $7,455 | -16.1% |
| CRESY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 784 | $7,213 | -10.2% |
| UPBD | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $7,024 | -11.9% |
| XPO | June 30, 2026 | 35 | $6,809 | -11.7% |
| DASH | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $6,794 | 29.4% |
| CPT | March 31, 2026 | 61 | $6,670 | -1.7% |
| WTAI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 270 | $6,631 | |
| MAS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $6,436 | -3.6% |
| HYG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 78 | $6,360 | |
| OXYWS | March 31, 2026 | 316 | $6,088 | No longer tracked |
| FDMO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 80 | $6,069 | |
| NBIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42 | $5,896 | 1.0% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 75 | $5,669 | No longer tracked |
| ETSY | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $5,544 | 45.6% |
| ARKX | June 30, 2026 | 188 | $5,518 | |
| USFD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 72 | $5,517 | 28.7% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 213 | $5,512 | -10.5% |
| EQT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 98 | $5,334 | -7.7% |
| RYAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 93 | $5,241 | -26.8% |
| BALL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 98 | $4,941 | 6.2% |
| ROIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 435 | $4,902 | 137.0% |
| ASH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $4,791 | 18.5% |
| JBL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $4,580 | 39.7% |
| BOCT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $4,545 | |
| URI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $4,520 | 13.7% |
| MTH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $4,346 | -3.0% |
| WEC | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $4,218 | -12.2% |
| LULU | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $4,156 | -39.6% |
| CIFR | March 31, 2026 | 280 | $4,133 | 22.1% |
| CNC | June 30, 2025 | 68 | $4,128 | 16.2% |
| OXLC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 943 | $3,961 | -47.4% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 203 | $3,945 | 90.7% |
| SNY | March 31, 2026 | 79 | $3,828 | -17.1% |
| LWLG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $3,710 | 75.9% |
| BLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $3,561 | No longer tracked |
| BKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 73 | $3,557 | 23.4% |
| SONO | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $3,512 | 32.1% |
| FBRT | March 31, 2026 | 328 | $3,290 | -26.1% |
| SONY | March 31, 2026 | 127 | $3,258 | 13.5% |
| NICE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22 | $3,185 | 0.8% |
| ITRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $3,114 | -6.8% |
| FOXA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49 | $3,111 | -16.1% |
| RHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 91 | $3,092 | 33.0% |
| NRO | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $3,040 | No longer tracked |
| SEE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 85 | $3,005 | No longer tracked |
| INVH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $2,933 | -6.3% |
| CMG | March 31, 2026 | 76 | $2,812 | 1.1% |
| PWR | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $2,796 | 77.0% |
| POOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $2,791 | -29.4% |
| ARE | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $2,775 | -34.8% |
| BBAI | June 30, 2026 | 781 | $2,749 | -27.8% |
| TTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $2,667 | 25.3% |
| BAX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 111 | $2,519 | 23.8% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $2,447 | -14.6% |
| DOCS | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $2,330 | 34.7% |
| MAA | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $2,249 | -5.6% |
| EFIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38 | $2,225 | |
| WBAT | June 30, 2025 | 85 | $2,217 | No longer tracked |
| PNR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $2,215 | -49.9% |
| GMREXXXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 307 | $2,127 | No longer tracked |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 320 | $2,109 | No longer tracked |
| XSD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $2,052 | |
| PTC | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $2,014 | 12.9% |
| SOXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,941 | 117.2% |
| MPA | June 30, 2026 | 175 | $1,930 | -14.3% |
| CUBE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46 | $1,870 | 3.4% |
| CHDN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19 | $1,843 | -33.2% |
| VTIP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33 | $1,671 | |
| TW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $1,665 | -4.9% |
| BXP | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $1,636 | 15.5% |
| UA | March 31, 2026 | 335 | $1,608 | -20.7% |
| PKX | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $1,607 | -0.6% |
| CMBS | March 31, 2026 | 32 | $1,571 | |
| DOCU | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $1,565 | 55.4% |
| EQAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $1,560 | |
| LDOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $1,512 | -34.7% |
| BWA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $1,480 | 34.0% |
| EG | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $1,477 | 8.4% |
| MDYG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16 | $1,465 | 14.2% |
| RWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $1,439 | 14.3% |
| RIVN | June 30, 2025 | 113 | $1,407 | 3.7% |
| EWH | June 30, 2026 | 60 | $1,388 | |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,387 | No longer tracked |
| SJNK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52 | $1,322 | |
| HYS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14 | $1,307 | |
| AVY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $1,297 | -6.6% |
| EMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $1,240 | 1.6% |
| SASR | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $1,230 | No longer tracked |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $1,190 | No longer tracked |
| FFIC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $1,188 | No longer tracked |
| UHT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $1,175 | -6.6% |
| SPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $1,145 | No longer tracked |
| PDBC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 81 | $1,088 | |
| FISV | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $1,075 | -19.1% |
| ABR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $1,070 | -70.8% |
| PNFP | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $1,067 | 11.6% |
| SLYV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $1,064 | 14.3% |
| INTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $1,063 | -20.4% |
| TFII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $1,057 | 13.0% |
| SIRI | June 30, 2026 | 44 | $1,016 | -13.4% |
| MOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29 | $1,006 | -12.5% |
| BAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $1,000 | -20.8% |
| EQH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $998 | 11.9% |
| SRVR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $970 | |
| AMCR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $919 | 0.5% |
| MMS | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $886 | -17.9% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $879 | No longer tracked |
| GLDM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11 | $841 | -3.9% |
| PII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14 | $833 | -15.1% |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32 | $805 | No longer tracked |
| EQC | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $805 | No longer tracked |
| OKTA | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $787 | 58.2% |
| VTWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $783 | |
| GTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56 | $763 | 55.3% |
| PRGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $757 | 2.4% |
| DLX | June 30, 2025 | 48 | $754 | 42.1% |
| NOG | March 31, 2026 | 35 | $749 | -18.5% |
| UNBX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,942 | $746 | No longer tracked |
| STE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $742 | -17.7% |
| HLMN | June 30, 2025 | 82 | $721 | -1.4% |
| ASIX | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $680 | -31.7% |
| HLIT | June 30, 2025 | 67 | $643 | 18.0% |
| ICLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $641 | -10.8% |
| PCH | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $636 | No longer tracked |
| APLE | June 30, 2025 | 49 | $632 | 41.5% |
| CXT | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $624 | -9.5% |
| HI | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $597 | No longer tracked |
| INFY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $575 | -39.7% |
| ALKS | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $560 | 18.1% |
| ESGD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $558 | |
| TDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $516 | -1.0% |
| TXRH | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $495 | -19.2% |
| ESGD | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $490 | |
| OSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $475 | 4.1% |
| NATL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $472 | 19.2% |
| SEAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 272 | $460 | -78.8% |
| ENOV | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $459 | -43.3% |
| GDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $458 | 0.9% |
| AVNT | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $454 | 27.4% |
| NTLA | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $450 | -4.4% |
| ASIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22 | $426 | -6.2% |
| SAIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $397 | 24.4% |
| BIDU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $395 | -34.1% |
| VECO | June 30, 2025 | 19 | $382 | 182.4% |
| ACHC | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $364 | 23.7% |
| IRS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $355 | -19.2% |
| TMQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 166 | $349 | No longer tracked |
| VYX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $301 | -34.3% |
| PHIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $287 | -4.6% |
| COPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $259 | |
| BC | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $221 | 18.4% |
| SIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $215 | 3.6% |
| AVNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17 | $208 | No longer tracked |
| SWK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $198 | 20.0% |
| CHPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 260 | $183 | -14.9% |
| PGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $151 | |
| TLRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83 | $144 | -60.0% |
| XMPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $117 | |
| MGK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 0 | $110 | 16.0% |
| PRTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $98 | -12.5% |
| WOOD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $98 | -7.9% |
| CHN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $94 | No longer tracked |
| STEM | June 30, 2025 | 265 | $93 | -31.6% |
| AGZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $76 | |
| CNNE | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $73 | -25.5% |
| NANR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $69 | |
| HELE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $50 | 25.8% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $50 | No longer tracked |
| ADNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $48 | -9.7% |
| JNK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 0 | $45 | -5.7% |
| FG | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $37 | -31.5% |
| FG | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $31 | -13.4% |
| NWSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $31 | 9.6% |
| DEO | March 31, 2026 | 0 | $27 | 12.6% |
| ONL | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $22 | -16.6% |
| DENN | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $19 | No longer tracked |
| SJM | March 31, 2026 | 0 | $19 | 21.9% |
| SNAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $15 | -29.1% |
| BSMP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $14 | No longer tracked |
| VSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 0 | $12 | |
| IDEXQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40 | $0 | No longer tracked |