Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc.
Portfolio value QoQ: +13.3% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 3.0% Est. buys $4,937,560,628 · sells $5,703,364,858
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 83.9% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +27.1% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,080 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $11,709,709,399 | 6.69% | 58,522,212 | $1,137,052,967 | Down ×3 | ||
| AAPL | $9,630,678,310 | 5.50% | 33,282,687 | $1,202,362,407 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $6,523,418,895 | 3.73% | 17,488,121 | $-23,968,533 | Down ×3 | ||
| AMZN | $5,949,458,334 | 3.40% | 24,962,064 | $821,778,039 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $4,854,419,020 | 2.77% | 13,583,734 | $1,052,265,618 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $4,227,700,561 | 2.42% | 11,191,795 | $787,084,644 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $4,113,120,537 | 2.35% | 11,641,017 | $645,056,286 | Down ×3 | ||
| MU | $3,375,620,682 | 1.93% | 2,924,413 | $2,333,632,257 | Down ×4 | ||
| TSLA | $3,128,411,864 | 1.79% | 7,437,974 | $354,663,923 | Down ×4 | ||
| META | $2,902,724,060 | 1.66% | 5,153,161 | $-1,654,408 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMD | $2,839,663,515 | 1.62% | 4,888,302 | $1,767,914,327 | Down ×3 | ||
| LLY | $2,273,837,414 | 1.30% | 1,895,765 | $640,595,387 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $1,933,728,161 | 1.10% | 5,907,580 | $136,249,067 | Down ×3 | ||
| BRK-B | $1,639,293,652 | 0.94% | 3,276,032 | $80,366,442 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLDM | $1,592,951,401 | 0.91% | 20,057,308 | $-130,564,091 | Up ×2 | ||
| INTC | $1,480,175,741 | 0.85% | 10,600,700 | $988,448,125 | Down ×2 | ||
| JNJ | $1,437,687,090 | 0.82% | 5,660,854 | $53,995,360 | Up ×1 | ||
| V | $1,399,959,875 | 0.80% | 4,080,445 | $165,745,607 | Down ×3 | ||
| CAT | $1,392,814,657 | 0.80% | 1,307,930 | $461,976,148 | Down ×4 | ||
| AMAT | $1,362,295,398 | 0.78% | 1,884,226 | $724,339,920 | Up ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $1,300,402,963 | 0.74% | 3,000,953 | $638,203,747 | Down ×3 | ||
| XOM | $1,241,352,248 | 0.71% | 9,079,522 | $-345,331,824 | Down ×3 | ||
| WMT | $1,186,629,437 | 0.68% | 10,477,039 | $-183,766,851 | Down ×1 | ||
| IAUM | $1,129,679,429 | 0.65% | 28,234,927 | $-123,511,662 | Up ×6 | ||
| CSCO | $1,127,699,514 | 0.64% | 9,600,711 | $329,486,259 | Down ×3 | ||
| MA | $1,073,286,355 | 0.61% | 2,089,732 | $24,273,169 | Down ×3 | ||
| UNH | $1,055,107,927 | 0.60% | 2,538,575 | $347,692,855 | Down ×4 | ||
| COST | $1,010,760,367 | 0.58% | 1,080,484 | $-35,484,158 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $992,857,195 | 0.57% | 3,945,546 | $141,463,664 | Up ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $954,608,630 | 0.55% | 3,163,994 | $489,527,318 | Up ×1 | ||
| GS | $892,773,720 | 0.51% | 882,737 | $123,491,325 | Down ×3 | ||
| BAC | $855,352,478 | 0.49% | 15,011,451 | $111,783,207 | Down ×3 | ||
| HD | $836,830,992 | 0.48% | 2,372,777 | $52,169,506 | Down ×4 | ||
| GE | $835,531,343 | 0.48% | 2,235,655 | $193,445,815 | Down ×3 | ||
| NFLX | $820,838,105 | 0.47% | 11,496,332 | $-299,450,159 | Down ×2 | ||
| PG | $814,072,986 | 0.47% | 5,551,507 | $3,442,774 | Down ×3 | ||
| PLTR | $803,172,147 | 0.46% | 6,884,136 | $-228,884,890 | Down ×6 | ||
| MRK | $792,730,250 | 0.45% | 6,169,107 | $38,594,228 | Down ×4 | ||
| PANW | $780,564,770 | 0.45% | 2,288,912 | $420,095,831 | Up ×2 | ||
| KO | $749,319,152 | 0.43% | 9,220,120 | $26,003,115 | Down ×3 | ||
| GEV | $742,356,438 | 0.42% | 631,868 | $191,676,998 | Up ×1 | ||
| APH | $729,917,546 | 0.42% | 4,139,732 | $207,275,572 | Up ×1 | ||
| WELL | $715,128,678 | 0.41% | 3,150,763 | $86,862,250 | Down ×2 | ||
| LIN | $714,568,963 | 0.41% | 1,376,978 | $27,578,962 | Down ×4 | ||
| CVX | $714,354,986 | 0.41% | 4,309,574 | $-197,541,867 | Down ×3 | ||
| ADI | $692,812,227 | 0.40% | 1,744,372 | $141,749,526 | Up ×2 | ||
| ISRG | $679,810,497 | 0.39% | 1,709,441 | $4,083,979 | Up ×2 | ||
| IBM | $659,436,606 | 0.38% | 2,344,997 | $90,217,626 | Down ×3 | ||
| HOOD | $658,744,635 | 0.38% | 6,569,053 | $186,603,804 | Down ×1 | ||
| TXN | $648,483,477 | 0.37% | 2,175,608 | $226,657,250 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRVL | $593,055,498 | 0.34% | 1,990,854 | $400,520,127 | Up ×1 | ||
| QCOM | $580,060,060 | 0.33% | 3,139,023 | $167,946,803 | Down ×5 | ||
| ETN | $573,283,525 | 0.33% | 1,345,357 | $100,623,693 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMGN | $550,739,979 | 0.31% | 1,520,877 | $9,607,346 | Down ×4 | ||
| EQIX | $546,605,341 | 0.31% | 524,377 | $12,775,459 | Down ×1 | ||
| WDC | $546,184,801 | 0.31% | 855,124 | $319,875,015 | Up ×1 | ||
| PM | $545,237,774 | 0.31% | 3,013,862 | $39,736,352 | Down ×3 | ||
| CRWD | $544,556,099 | 0.31% | 713,573 | $255,545,336 | Down ×5 | ||
| C | $543,791,347 | 0.31% | 3,885,334 | $85,974,343 | Down ×3 | ||
| ORCL | $542,258,595 | 0.31% | 3,700,161 | $2,828,586 | Up ×1 | ||
| RTX | $542,048,934 | 0.31% | 2,856,949 | $-3,509,882 | Up ×1 | ||
| TMO | $541,170,491 | 0.31% | 1,079,405 | $11,036,216 | Up ×1 | ||
| TER | $540,496,212 | 0.31% | 1,117,097 | $35,412,863 | Down ×5 | ||
| STX | $536,904,770 | 0.31% | 556,378 | $332,271,285 | Up ×3 | ||
| WFC | $530,313,441 | 0.30% | 6,417,152 | $5,298,627 | Down ×3 | ||
| MS | $523,211,233 | 0.30% | 2,502,924 | $104,842,037 | Down ×5 | ||
| MCD | $510,017,935 | 0.29% | 1,886,789 | $-80,881,498 | Down ×3 | ||
| PLD | $509,492,510 | 0.29% | 3,760,925 | $-12,162,733 | Down ×4 | ||
| ROK | $504,747,922 | 0.29% | 1,019,528 | $152,369,033 | Up ×2 | ||
| PEP | $480,692,883 | 0.27% | 3,550,169 | $-69,558,752 | Up ×1 | ||
| AXP | $473,679,888 | 0.27% | 1,400,384 | $35,094,475 | Down ×3 | ||
| DE | $445,696,751 | 0.25% | 702,626 | $31,488,742 | Down ×2 | ||
| GLW | $438,275,223 | 0.25% | 1,715,833 | $201,571,169 | Down ×3 | ||
| VZ | $435,386,454 | 0.25% | 10,283,100 | $-140,091,437 | Down ×3 | ||
| DIS | $429,661,444 | 0.25% | 4,464,015 | $531,807 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHOP | $409,417,510 | 0.23% | 3,585,720 | $-26,938,259 | Down ×1 | ||
| NEE | $407,665,933 | 0.23% | 4,644,707 | $-17,453,908 | Up ×1 | ||
| BA | $400,897,678 | 0.23% | 1,851,978 | $-5,185,818 | Down ×1 | ||
| ANET | $394,716,690 | 0.23% | 2,323,503 | $109,254,172 | Down ×3 | ||
| CDNS | $391,956,059 | 0.22% | 1,044,325 | $108,993,258 | Up ×1 | ||
| TJX | $389,407,571 | 0.22% | 2,570,347 | $-19,644,975 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $388,514,283 | 0.22% | 2,273,875 | Up ×1 | |||
| T | $375,903,327 | 0.21% | 18,159,581 | $-168,456,050 | Down ×2 | ||
| GILD | $374,300,948 | 0.21% | 2,962,648 | $-34,224,856 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNP | $356,279,472 | 0.20% | 1,309,851 | $37,412,498 | Down ×3 | ||
| ABT | $356,221,103 | 0.20% | 3,925,734 | $-34,771,206 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNPS | $352,279,322 | 0.20% | 789,740 | $-19,051,952 | Down ×3 | ||
| UBER | $348,367,337 | 0.20% | 4,827,707 | $-24,403,990 | Down ×3 | ||
| DHR | $341,443,781 | 0.20% | 1,792,544 | $-15,184,908 | Down ×3 | ||
| PFE | $331,724,370 | 0.19% | 13,775,929 | $-71,684,535 | Down ×3 | ||
| BKNG | $326,832,450 | 0.19% | 1,833,665 | $8,052,282 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPG | $326,057,769 | 0.19% | 1,457,893 | $43,824,635 | Down ×3 | ||
| COHR | $324,680,762 | 0.19% | 823,081 | $144,762,178 | Up ×3 | ||
| PGR | $323,617,728 | 0.18% | 1,481,427 | $40,266,754 | Up ×1 | ||
| BLK | $319,411,962 | 0.18% | 332,181 | $1,744,723 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHW | $319,279,759 | 0.18% | 3,460,277 | $-14,577,143 | Down ×3 | ||
| CRM | $314,173,954 | 0.18% | 2,005,451 | $-116,319,360 | Down ×4 | ||
| CB | $308,899,210 | 0.18% | 906,554 | $-7,639,117 | Down ×3 | ||
| VRTX | $303,952,564 | 0.17% | 611,907 | $29,576,954 | Down ×3 | ||
| COIN | $299,966,822 | 0.17% | 2,051,897 | $-61,250,631 | Down ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| IAUM | $1,129,679,429 | 0.65% | up ×6 |
| STX | $536,904,770 | 0.31% | up ×3 |
| COHR | $324,680,762 | 0.19% | up ×3 |
| ADSK | $210,058,367 | 0.12% | up ×6 |
| CRCL | $199,522,019 | 0.11% | up ×4 |
| BE | $179,520,170 | 0.10% | up ×3 |
| CIEN | $175,345,766 | 0.10% | up ×3 |
| CRWV | $172,580,561 | 0.10% | up ×4 |
| FIX | $168,533,136 | 0.10% | up ×3 |
| ALAB | $155,976,335 | 0.09% | up ×3 |
| SNDK | $140,687,044 | 0.08% | up ×3 |
| CRDO | $96,848,466 | 0.06% | up ×6 |
| BLSH | $94,962,095 | 0.05% | up ×3 |
| HBAN | $91,302,727 | 0.05% | up ×3 |
| ADC | $71,257,404 | 0.04% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $388,514,283 | 2,273,875 | 0.22% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $208,865,675 | 932,853 | 0.12% |
| SPY | $86,763,472 | 116,185 | 0.05% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $76,895,955 | 2,691,493 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 15675D103) | $67,869,984 | 307,104 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $65,554,421 | 296,519 | 0.04% |
| XPO | $44,785,656 | 218,158 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $39,399,071 | 260,921 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $37,583,264 | 277,081 | 0.02% |
| IALT | $27,686,304 | 987,034 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 98386P102) | $26,595,910 | 1,448,579 | 0.02% |
| SN | $25,697,542 | 168,763 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 42226B501) | $25,479,632 | 1,739,224 | 0.01% |
| ITOT | $15,934,190 | 97,000 | 0.01% |
| YMM | $12,722,254 | 1,566,780 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| MU | Trimmed | -160K | +$2.3B |
| AMD | Trimmed | -380K | +$1.8B |
| AAPL | Bought more | +73K | +$1.2B |
| NVDA | Trimmed | -2.1M | +$1.1B |
| GOOGL | Bought more | +362K | +$1.1B |
| INTC | Trimmed | -542K | +$988.4M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +342K | +$821.8M |
| AVGO | Bought more | +75K | +$787.1M |
| AMAT | Bought more | +18K | +$724.3M |
| GOOG | Trimmed | -449K | +$645.1M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 1,791,939 | $405,031,972 | -4.9% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 519,737 | $182,542,029 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 729,407 | $101,052,046 | No longer tracked |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 564,923 | $96,432,356 | No longer tracked |
| SPY | June 30, 2025 | 126,000 | $70,483,140 | No longer tracked |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 771,620 | $63,288,272 | No longer tracked |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 2,327,440 | $60,234,147 | -7.0% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 1,631,360 | $57,325,990 | No longer tracked |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,797,118 | $51,942,177 | 22.9% |
| OMCL | June 30, 2026 | 1,410,865 | $47,094,674 | -14.6% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 97,333 | $43,416,358 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 895,973 | $41,035,563 | -1.7% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 521,877 | $39,448,682 | No longer tracked |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 965,179 | $38,539,597 | No longer tracked |
| SPY | March 31, 2026 | 56,000 | $38,187,520 | No longer tracked |
| BEKE | June 30, 2025 | 1,588,186 | $31,906,657 | -5.5% |
| PD | March 31, 2026 | 2,422,159 | $31,754,504 | 148.6% |
| QQQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,028 | $28,834,570 | 21.2% |
| OC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 196,315 | $27,770,720 | 7.0% |
| NTNX | March 31, 2026 | 487,330 | $25,190,088 | 93.1% |
| NXDR | March 31, 2026 | 11,899,919 | $24,989,830 | 72.9% |
| BAH | March 31, 2026 | 287,922 | $24,289,100 | -12.7% |
| ACM | June 30, 2026 | 273,957 | $23,237,033 | -13.8% |
| JNK | March 31, 2026 | 210,000 | $20,414,100 | -3.0% |
| AFG | March 31, 2026 | 146,731 | $20,055,193 | 9.7% |
| SEIC | June 30, 2025 | 220,410 | $17,110,428 | 14.5% |
| PAYC | March 31, 2026 | 105,796 | $16,859,651 | 83.0% |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 938,522 | $16,780,773 | 109.8% |
| FBIN | June 30, 2025 | 271,928 | $16,554,977 | -23.6% |
| BSY | March 31, 2026 | 372,134 | $14,202,494 | 2.4% |
| ACI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 762,885 | $13,358,116 | -33.1% |
| AVDX | June 30, 2025 | 1,554,952 | $13,185,993 | No longer tracked |
| BILL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 239,858 | $12,705,278 | -19.4% |
| OKLO | June 30, 2026 | 206,946 | $10,262,452 | -26.3% |
| SNAP | June 30, 2026 | 2,044,227 | $9,403,444 | 30.2% |
| AZN | March 31, 2026 | 101,828 | $9,361,048 | -19.6% |
| UHALB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 178,082 | $9,064,374 | No longer tracked |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 87,207 | $8,856,743 | No longer tracked |
| IBTA | March 31, 2026 | 389,463 | $8,852,494 | 36.7% |
| BIO | June 30, 2025 | 35,519 | $8,651,008 | 52.8% |
| VOO | March 31, 2026 | 12,500 | $7,839,125 | 19.9% |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 74,143 | $6,671,387 | 20.1% |
| QGEN | March 31, 2026 | 138,832 | $6,243,275 | 14.0% |
| MLPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 87,770 | $5,504,057 | 17.2% |
| QFIN | March 31, 2026 | 229,663 | $4,425,606 | -50.7% |
| XLU | June 30, 2025 | 52,187 | $4,114,945 | No longer tracked |
| MNDY | June 30, 2026 | 59,121 | $4,085,852 | 16.4% |
| COMT | March 31, 2026 | 148,723 | $3,702,400 | |
| AACT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 325,464 | $3,687,507 | No longer tracked |
| XLB | June 30, 2026 | 73,736 | $3,684,588 | No longer tracked |
| RNR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,769 | $3,587,390 | 27.8% |
| ATHM | March 31, 2026 | 153,169 | $3,409,542 | 19.3% |
| MOH | March 31, 2026 | 19,239 | $3,338,736 | 46.4% |
| MGA | June 30, 2025 | 94,271 | $3,204,271 | 70.1% |
| GTLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,780 | $2,557,917 | No longer tracked |
| PCH | June 30, 2025 | 54,178 | $2,444,511 | No longer tracked |
| SOLS | June 30, 2026 | 31,188 | $2,375,278 | -30.8% |
| SFM | March 31, 2026 | 29,436 | $2,345,166 | -15.5% |
| XLE | June 30, 2026 | 37,823 | $2,317,037 | 20.2% |
| ILF | June 30, 2026 | 63,623 | $2,259,889 | 12.7% |
| INDA | March 31, 2026 | 40,759 | $2,203,024 | |
| TXRH | June 30, 2025 | 11,583 | $1,930,075 | -12.7% |
| UNM | March 31, 2026 | 24,491 | $1,898,053 | 25.7% |
| MASI | March 31, 2026 | 14,572 | $1,895,234 | No longer tracked |
| MEDP | June 30, 2026 | 3,872 | $1,859,296 | 13.8% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 94,324 | $1,833,659 | 87.4% |
| CRS | June 30, 2026 | 4,527 | $1,784,317 | -35.8% |
| DDD | June 30, 2025 | 814,994 | $1,727,787 | 133.1% |
| HYG | June 30, 2026 | 21,400 | $1,702,584 | |
| TXRH | March 31, 2026 | 10,058 | $1,669,628 | -1.0% |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 88,371 | $1,667,561 | No longer tracked |
| SF | June 30, 2025 | 17,479 | $1,647,571 | 1.3% |
| ELME | March 31, 2026 | 94,535 | $1,644,909 | -12.9% |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 78,494 | $1,620,116 | No longer tracked |
| ALLY | June 30, 2026 | 41,197 | $1,616,158 | -18.1% |
| DCI | March 31, 2026 | 17,545 | $1,555,540 | 6.2% |
| AGCO | June 30, 2025 | 16,308 | $1,509,632 | 12.6% |
| RYN | June 30, 2025 | 54,144 | $1,509,535 | -18.4% |
| ALSN | June 30, 2025 | 15,028 | $1,437,729 | 20.8% |
| RAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,858 | $1,436,880 | 45.1% |
| CACI | June 30, 2025 | 3,766 | $1,381,821 | 25.8% |
| SNX | June 30, 2025 | 13,115 | $1,363,435 | 105.1% |
| CVLT | June 30, 2025 | 8,560 | $1,350,426 | -11.1% |
| PGRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 202,886 | $1,326,874 | No longer tracked |
| ZION | June 30, 2025 | 25,294 | $1,261,159 | 21.0% |
| NFG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,603 | $1,256,509 | -2.1% |
| FG | March 31, 2026 | 39,266 | $1,211,364 | -18.2% |
| UNIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 274,841 | $1,187,313 | 32.4% |
| ARMK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,728 | $1,160,971 | 44.4% |
| VMI | March 31, 2026 | 2,862 | $1,151,440 | 21.9% |
| TOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 53,758 | $1,121,026 | |
| BWA | June 30, 2025 | 38,913 | $1,114,857 | 89.2% |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 104,546 | $1,108,188 | 4.8% |
| AZEK | June 30, 2025 | 22,440 | $1,097,092 | No longer tracked |
| ATAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 202,781 | $1,072,711 | No longer tracked |
| LNN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,447 | $1,046,750 | -2.7% |
| PLYM | March 31, 2026 | 47,348 | $1,035,974 | No longer tracked |
| WIX | June 30, 2026 | 11,360 | $1,023,195 | 62.9% |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 106,446 | $927,145 | No longer tracked |
| NYT | March 31, 2026 | 13,300 | $923,286 | -23.5% |
| COPX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,300 | $913,500 | |
| EPD | June 30, 2026 | 24,000 | $908,160 | 1.4% |
| WMG | March 31, 2026 | 29,242 | $896,852 | 8.1% |
| AIV | March 31, 2026 | 150,328 | $892,948 | -54.1% |
| AAL | June 30, 2025 | 82,500 | $870,375 | 15.9% |
| WH | June 30, 2025 | 9,487 | $858,668 | -10.5% |
| PKST | June 30, 2026 | 41,063 | $857,806 | No longer tracked |
| USRT | June 30, 2025 | 14,643 | $843,437 | |
| XLU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,564 | $834,076 | No longer tracked |
| ATAT | June 30, 2025 | 28,525 | $808,684 | -0.9% |
| HL | June 30, 2026 | 41,000 | $763,830 | 10.8% |
| WLK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,817 | $745,405 | -17.7% |
| LYFT | March 31, 2026 | 38,202 | $739,973 | 18.5% |
| DUOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,290 | $737,014 | -15.6% |
| ETSY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,680 | $736,349 | 7.5% |
| SON | June 30, 2025 | 15,580 | $735,999 | 10.2% |
| BJ | June 30, 2026 | 7,281 | $716,596 | 9.6% |
| PSLV | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $709,500 | |
| ADT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80,200 | $698,542 | -21.2% |
| ESTC | March 31, 2026 | 9,130 | $688,767 | 89.2% |
| SWI | June 30, 2025 | 37,209 | $685,762 | No longer tracked |
| GDS | June 30, 2025 | 26,362 | $667,749 | 1.5% |
| ENPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,825 | $666,217 | 5.8% |
| TMHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $660,100 | No longer tracked |
| AR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,900 | $640,452 | 6.4% |
| ALV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,558 | $621,940 | -8.5% |
| PEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,420 | $621,045 | 25.2% |
| HXL | June 30, 2026 | 7,523 | $608,836 | -14.0% |
| WING | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,789 | $602,428 | -55.4% |
| ICLR | March 31, 2026 | 3,298 | $600,962 | 46.1% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 8,494 | $587,445 | No longer tracked |
| NXT | June 30, 2025 | 13,697 | $577,192 | 62.0% |
| MTCH | March 31, 2026 | 17,867 | $576,925 | 32.3% |
| XLB | June 30, 2025 | 6,435 | $553,281 | No longer tracked |
| BRBR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,083 | $526,178 | -78.8% |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,931 | $500,454 | No longer tracked |
| TCOM | March 31, 2026 | 6,936 | $498,768 | -23.2% |
| EAT | June 30, 2025 | 3,300 | $491,865 | 5.6% |
| ALKS | June 30, 2026 | 13,900 | $491,504 | -20.5% |
| BTG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 97,810 | $484,160 | No longer tracked |
| CALM | June 30, 2026 | 6,111 | $483,686 | -21.3% |
| CNA | March 31, 2026 | 9,987 | $476,779 | 0.6% |
| DINO | March 31, 2026 | 10,200 | $470,016 | 83.7% |
| GPK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,306 | $469,987 | -56.0% |
| GMREXXXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 67,157 | $465,398 | No longer tracked |
| NEOG | June 30, 2025 | 53,015 | $459,640 | 150.2% |
| BLD | March 31, 2026 | 1,070 | $446,393 | No longer tracked |
| FSM | June 30, 2025 | 73,000 | $445,300 | 70.9% |
| VRNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,675 | $442,162 | No longer tracked |
| OVV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,900 | $440,142 | 56.9% |
| BBWI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,700 | $430,192 | -10.7% |
| ERO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,045 | $425,740 | 34.1% |
| IRTC | March 31, 2026 | 2,350 | $416,984 | -9.2% |
| HUN | March 31, 2026 | 41,523 | $415,230 | -34.1% |
| ARKK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,800 | $407,682 | |
| PTEN | June 30, 2025 | 48,980 | $402,616 | 92.4% |
| EPAM | June 30, 2026 | 2,941 | $398,211 | 37.8% |
| ZIM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,600 | $395,814 | 115.5% |
| CAG | June 30, 2026 | 25,086 | $394,352 | -0.1% |
| G | June 30, 2026 | 10,478 | $390,306 | 21.6% |
| SAIC | June 30, 2026 | 4,067 | $386,040 | 12.8% |
| LKQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,536 | $382,849 | -25.9% |
| BKCH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,400 | $379,632 | |
| MKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,698 | $379,231 | -5.9% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,591 | $368,824 | |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,926 | $367,441 | -34.9% |
| EMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,826 | $367,329 | 0.4% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,927 | $366,522 | No longer tracked |
| JBTM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,605 | $365,872 | -27.9% |
| DV | March 31, 2026 | 31,600 | $361,504 | 41.9% |
| MHK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,796 | $360,460 | 15.3% |
| OSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,700 | $350,190 | 5.2% |
| PEN | June 30, 2026 | 1,059 | $347,744 | 0.4% |
| POOL | June 30, 2026 | 1,715 | $346,996 | -26.4% |
| LNTH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,755 | $346,464 | 50.2% |
| FHN | June 30, 2026 | 15,100 | $343,676 | -9.0% |
| VITL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,920 | $343,598 | -77.2% |
| ANDE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,257 | $340,195 | 67.3% |
| RNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,755 | $337,885 | -88.9% |
| TDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,500 | $333,540 | -14.3% |
| SNX | March 31, 2026 | 2,200 | $330,506 | 65.0% |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,087 | $325,081 | No longer tracked |
| AVTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,799 | $321,972 | 34.6% |
| KMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,131 | $319,968 | 43.1% |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 2,407 | $317,531 | No longer tracked |
| ALSN | June 30, 2026 | 2,700 | $316,062 | 1.8% |
| TPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,772 | $312,215 | No longer tracked |
| SR | June 30, 2026 | 3,417 | $309,375 | 0.1% |
| CIO | March 31, 2026 | 44,226 | $309,140 | No longer tracked |
| AYI | June 30, 2025 | 1,160 | $305,486 | 1.6% |
| LW | March 31, 2026 | 7,155 | $299,723 | 13.4% |
| PTGX | June 30, 2026 | 2,760 | $290,904 | 13.1% |
| NABL | March 31, 2026 | 38,377 | $287,060 | -5.4% |
| JLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,121 | $286,729 | 1.8% |
| FNV | June 30, 2025 | 1,796 | $282,978 | 48.8% |
| CORT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,389 | $281,660 | 243.6% |
| JOYY | June 30, 2026 | 4,812 | $280,973 | 22.2% |
| CVLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,470 | $277,507 | 23.6% |
| CRUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,654 | $276,693 | -5.1% |
| EPOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,500 | $273,700 | |
| CZR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,623 | $273,197 | 9.7% |
| MYRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,300 | $270,439 | 48.5% |
| ATAT | June 30, 2026 | 7,315 | $269,265 | 1.3% |
| BEKE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,030 | $266,570 | 6.3% |
| CMC | June 30, 2026 | 4,300 | $264,149 | 3.4% |
| OIH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $259,910 | 38.2% |
| PAAS | March 31, 2026 | 4,973 | $257,651 | -15.9% |
| AMKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,192 | $255,910 | 88.0% |
| PRMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,600 | $254,732 | -13.0% |
| JD | March 31, 2026 | 8,875 | $254,713 | -10.4% |
| HP | June 30, 2026 | 7,000 | $252,210 | 21.0% |
| CPB | June 30, 2026 | 11,175 | $248,867 | -14.7% |
| CHWY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,806 | $247,452 | -55.2% |
| ONTO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,412 | $243,443 | 142.8% |
| MRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,183 | $241,492 | 93.5% |
| DAPP | June 30, 2026 | 16,000 | $238,720 | |
| SAIL | June 30, 2026 | 17,594 | $232,945 | 36.0% |
| LNTH | June 30, 2026 | 3,033 | $230,053 | -9.9% |
| TGTX | June 30, 2026 | 6,905 | $229,384 | -5.0% |
| GDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,364 | $227,190 | 15.5% |
| EVR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 670 | $226,004 | -21.2% |
| KTB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,400 | $224,298 | -17.5% |
| SIG | March 31, 2026 | 2,700 | $223,776 | 20.6% |
| EWY | June 30, 2025 | 4,114 | $222,321 | |
| CLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 872 | $214,843 | 31.3% |
| CRS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 855 | $209,937 | 25.7% |
| STRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 900 | $207,657 | 65.9% |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 14,070 | $203,452 | No longer tracked |
| EQC | June 30, 2025 | 117,964 | $189,922 | No longer tracked |
| BIOX | June 30, 2025 | 35,919 | $163,970 | -92.4% |
| RPTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 116,249 | $161,586 | No longer tracked |
| BRT | June 30, 2026 | 10,148 | $135,374 | -11.3% |
| ITUB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,715 | $79,545 | 42.4% |
| ARDX | June 30, 2026 | 10,320 | $61,817 | -35.1% |
| AIOT | June 30, 2026 | 16,848 | $51,892 | -29.2% |
| MNKD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,200 | $41,888 | -30.9% |
| GGB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,862 | $40,477 | 65.2% |
| MNKD | June 30, 2026 | 13,120 | $32,144 | -12.9% |
| OPITQ | June 30, 2025 | 54,495 | $24,850 | No longer tracked |