CALDWELL SUTTER CAPITAL, INC.
Portfolio value QoQ: +7.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 4.99% Est. buys $12,755,570 · sells $15,309,579
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 84.8% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +23.9% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 929 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | $13,496,039 | 5.09% | 46,641 | $1,676,265 | Up ×1 | ||
| CAT | $8,512,674 | 3.21% | 7,994 | $2,717,671 | Down ×5 | ||
| PPIH | $6,307,503 | 2.38% | 231,638 | $-675,132 | Down ×3 | ||
| PLBC | $6,211,179 | 2.34% | 106,283 | $1,022,443 | |||
| KNTK | $5,690,875 | 2.15% | 117,726 | $-49,099 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSA | $5,041,696 | 1.90% | 28,879 | $241,404 | Down ×3 | ||
| SGOV | $5,035,900 | 1.90% | 50,024 | $613,455 | Up ×5 | ||
| SSBI | $4,736,291 | 1.79% | 349,284 | $96,058 | Up ×2 | ||
| V | $4,408,582 | 1.66% | 12,850 | $503,489 | Down ×6 | ||
| DGICA | $4,270,640 | 1.61% | 226,439 | $623,274 | Up ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $4,051,157 | 1.53% | 8,096 | $642,128 | Up ×3 | ||
| IVV | $3,572,205 | 1.35% | 4,770 | $423,080 | Down ×2 | ||
| SENEA | $3,408,528 | 1.29% | 19,596 | $386,732 | Down ×1 | ||
| VIG | $3,389,042 | 1.28% | 14,323 | $332,721 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $3,050,744 | 1.15% | 25,973 | $951,856 | Down ×2 | ||
| PKBK | $3,028,702 | 1.14% | 91,336 | $434,760 | |||
| CVX | $2,795,495 | 1.05% | 16,865 | $-683,002 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $2,765,589 | 1.04% | 7,414 | $71,064 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $2,757,960 | 1.04% | 2,948 | $-244,440 | Down ×2 | ||
| BCML | $2,632,329 | 0.99% | 80,010 | $254,032 | |||
| IGM | $2,473,330 | 0.93% | 15,120 | $610,353 | Down ×1 | ||
| FSUN | $2,362,167 | 0.89% | 60,912 | $235,747 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $2,345,897 | 0.88% | 7,167 | $-300,384 | Down ×6 | ||
| IBM | $2,331,662 | 0.88% | 8,292 | $330,943 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTI | $2,213,579 | 0.83% | 5,982 | $247,655 | Down ×1 | ||
| CWBC | $2,111,868 | 0.80% | 78,625 | $385,874 | Up ×1 | ||
| INBK | $2,082,192 | 0.79% | 74,899 | $514,990 | Down ×1 | ||
| MOD | $2,013,064 | 0.76% | 7,539 | $-790,947 | Down ×3 | ||
| KYN | $1,951,502 | 0.74% | 141,106 | $-63,013 | Up ×1 | ||
| AXP | $1,941,054 | 0.73% | 5,739 | $-278,687 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $1,880,621 | 0.71% | 13,755 | Up ×1 | |||
| META | $1,796,332 | 0.68% | 3,189 | $14,147 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNP | $1,795,744 | 0.68% | 6,602 | $214,104 | Up ×6 | ||
| BANR | $1,732,357 | 0.65% | 26,074 | $17,480 | Down ×1 | ||
| NEN | $1,703,125 | 0.64% | 29,019 | $-44,109 | |||
| JNJ | $1,670,034 | 0.63% | 6,576 | $104,511 | Up ×1 | ||
| MCHB | $1,642,232 | 0.62% | 103,285 | $118,778 | |||
| ELSE | $1,628,516 | 0.61% | 212,600 | $515,506 | Down ×1 | ||
| INTG | $1,579,330 | 0.60% | 32,889 | $289,071 | Down ×1 | ||
| PEP | $1,559,557 | 0.59% | 11,518 | $-222,246 | Up ×3 | ||
| ARL | $1,541,574 | 0.58% | 69,222 | $448,965 | Down ×3 | ||
| WLY | $1,529,770 | 0.58% | 31,535 | $328,281 | |||
| CET | $1,474,946 | 0.56% | 28,121 | $269,996 | Up ×3 | ||
| MCI | $1,474,759 | 0.56% | 83,984 | $26,875 | |||
| INTC | $1,458,176 | 0.55% | 10,443 | $926,050 | Down ×3 | ||
| GOLD | $1,446,655 | 0.55% | 34,767 | $11,711 | Down ×4 | ||
| PFE | $1,371,564 | 0.52% | 56,959 | $-491,345 | Down ×1 | ||
| USFR | $1,335,601 | 0.50% | 26,526 | $134,799 | Up ×6 | ||
| SMBK | $1,333,983 | 0.50% | 28,431 | $222,900 | |||
| ABBV | $1,296,518 | 0.49% | 5,152 | $182,272 | Up ×1 | ||
| NRIM | $1,281,699 | 0.48% | 46,204 | $224,551 | |||
| AXR | $1,247,684 | 0.47% | 49,472 | $-143,963 | |||
| VUG | $1,243,433 | 0.47% | 14,435 | $142,301 | Up ×1 | ||
| UMH | $1,240,314 | 0.47% | 81,923 | $42,292 | Down ×6 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,211,484 | 0.46% | 3,390 | $222,278 | Down ×1 | ||
| NAII | $1,190,746 | 0.45% | 498,220 | $-121,077 | Down ×1 | ||
| MRK | $1,177,545 | 0.44% | 9,164 | $47,546 | Down ×2 | ||
| BAC | $1,174,298 | 0.44% | 20,609 | $167,840 | Down ×3 | ||
| ITIC | $1,167,245 | 0.44% | 4,265 | $283,758 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $1,159,276 | 0.44% | 3,281 | $209,196 | Down ×2 | ||
| HSY | $1,100,247 | 0.41% | 6,271 | $-159,566 | Up ×1 | ||
| VZ | $1,079,565 | 0.41% | 25,498 | $-188,016 | Up ×2 | ||
| HD | $1,077,081 | 0.41% | 3,054 | $66,739 | Down ×1 | ||
| BK | $1,035,986 | 0.39% | 7,164 | $93,708 | Down ×1 | ||
| BOND | $1,033,999 | 0.39% | 11,214 | $24,230 | Up ×2 | ||
| MCD | $1,001,769 | 0.38% | 3,706 | $-96,563 | Up ×1 | ||
| ENB | $987,923 | 0.37% | 18,224 | $-4,247 | Down ×1 | ||
| CP | $987,203 | 0.37% | 11,393 | $-55,042 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTV | $983,290 | 0.37% | 4,512 | $104,486 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLE | $938,932 | 0.35% | 17,679 | $-156,458 | Down ×2 | ||
| GILD | $929,532 | 0.35% | 7,357 | $-128,335 | Down ×6 | ||
| WMT | $912,423 | 0.34% | 8,056 | $-108,661 | Down ×6 | ||
| CALM | $896,230 | 0.34% | 11,125 | Up ×1 | |||
| WM | $886,840 | 0.33% | 3,979 | $-24,048 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSWC | $870,410 | 0.33% | 36,618 | $51,572 | Down ×3 | ||
| INTU | $840,420 | 0.32% | 3,220 | $-540,602 | Up ×2 | ||
| WELL | $837,973 | 0.32% | 3,692 | $44,365 | Down ×1 | ||
| ONB | $829,111 | 0.31% | 32,012 | $121,646 | |||
| UPS | $822,280 | 0.31% | 7,649 | $121,094 | Up ×6 | ||
| QCOM | $801,275 | 0.30% | 4,336 | $248,863 | Up ×2 | ||
| KO | $798,770 | 0.30% | 9,829 | $140,064 | Up ×1 | ||
| T | $783,771 | 0.30% | 37,863 | $-326,898 | Down ×6 | ||
| LMT | $783,549 | 0.30% | 1,538 | $-168,365 | Down ×2 | ||
| BA | $779,941 | 0.29% | 3,603 | $20,841 | Down ×1 | ||
| BSM | $775,195 | 0.29% | 55,490 | $-68,350 | Down ×1 | ||
| DUK | $768,087 | 0.29% | 6,068 | $-34,706 | Down ×6 | ||
| LRCX | $753,128 | 0.28% | 1,738 | $359,139 | Down ×4 | ||
| DLR | $749,926 | 0.28% | 4,176 | $-25,337 | Down ×6 | ||
| BRK-A | $748,850 | 0.28% | 1 | $30,710 | |||
| MRVL | $741,150 | 0.28% | 2,488 | $494,714 | |||
| MPV | $736,834 | 0.28% | 43,755 | $-13,127 | |||
| OKE | $735,852 | 0.28% | 8,464 | $-32,392 | Down ×1 | ||
| WMB | $735,743 | 0.28% | 9,897 | $-13,600 | Down ×6 | ||
| CLMT | $720,400 | 0.27% | 20,000 | $20,960 | Up ×1 | ||
| IMKTA | $719,270 | 0.27% | 8,120 | $-10,637 | |||
| NODK | $698,608 | 0.26% | 44,469 | $125,403 | |||
| PG | $670,387 | 0.25% | 4,572 | $-17,241 | Down ×1 | ||
| FSBW | $657,163 | 0.25% | 15,142 | $72,833 | |||
| USB | $656,521 | 0.25% | 10,870 | $73,274 | Down ×2 | ||
| PM | $650,010 | 0.25% | 3,593 | $55,943 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| SGOV | $5,035,900 | 1.90% | up ×5 |
| BRK-B | $4,051,157 | 1.53% | up ×3 |
| UNP | $1,795,744 | 0.68% | up ×6 |
| PEP | $1,559,557 | 0.59% | up ×3 |
| CET | $1,474,946 | 0.56% | up ×3 |
| USFR | $1,335,601 | 0.50% | up ×6 |
| UPS | $822,280 | 0.31% | up ×6 |
| SBUX | $635,111 | 0.24% | up ×3 |
| DHS | $540,344 | 0.20% | up ×3 |
| UNH | $507,900 | 0.19% | up ×5 |
| SCHD | $458,511 | 0.17% | up ×3 |
| JOE | $456,322 | 0.17% | up ×5 |
| BMY | $405,435 | 0.15% | up ×6 |
| PANW | $383,989 | 0.14% | up ×3 |
| CPB | $377,372 | 0.14% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $1,880,621 | 13,755 | 0.71% |
| CALM | $896,230 | 11,125 | 0.34% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $513,851 | 2,295 | 0.19% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $505,831 | 2,288 | 0.19% |
| FRMI | $183,200 | 20,000 | 0.07% |
| LNG | $80,546 | 337 | 0.03% |
| EXPE | $80,346 | 314 | 0.03% |
| INSM | $77,513 | 727 | 0.03% |
| FAST | $73,102 | 1,522 | 0.03% |
| BLDR | $72,747 | 813 | 0.03% |
| ORLY | $71,186 | 773 | 0.03% |
| MSI | $69,769 | 168 | 0.03% |
| EME | $68,880 | 83 | 0.03% |
| NBIX | $68,594 | 407 | 0.03% |
| TTWO | $66,995 | 268 | 0.03% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 13,877 | $2,354,414 | 19.4% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 5,052 | $1,141,904 | -4.2% |
| SSBK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,234 | $663,171 | No longer tracked |
| NICK | March 31, 2026 | 122,052 | $632,229 | No longer tracked |
| EQC | June 30, 2025 | 342,380 | $551,232 | No longer tracked |
| VAL | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $302,400 | -16.3% |
| SPLP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,345 | $290,495 | No longer tracked |
| FBMS | June 30, 2025 | 7,811 | $264,090 | No longer tracked |
| DGICB | June 30, 2026 | 14,716 | $260,326 | -23.6% |
| UFPI | June 30, 2025 | 1,900 | $203,376 | -22.0% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 7,554 | $195,498 | -10.0% |
| PNBK | June 30, 2025 | 148,401 | $172,145 | -38.5% |
| DFUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,264 | $164,004 | |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 2,900 | $122,554 | No longer tracked |
| DFUV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,700 | $120,663 | |
| APUE | June 30, 2025 | 3,523 | $119,712 | |
| FLIC | June 30, 2025 | 8,885 | $109,724 | No longer tracked |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,330 | $109,087 | No longer tracked |
| FFWM | June 30, 2026 | 18,309 | $108,023 | No longer tracked |
| UBFO | June 30, 2026 | 10,065 | $105,783 | No longer tracked |
| BARK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 122,830 | $102,047 | -32.2% |
| HLX | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $98,900 | No longer tracked |
| NE | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $98,140 | 12.4% |
| ADP | June 30, 2026 | 475 | $96,511 | 15.8% |
| APCB | June 30, 2025 | 3,111 | $91,899 | |
| TTSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,000 | $90,750 | No longer tracked |
| OCSL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,750 | $78,545 | -8.8% |
| IMPP | June 30, 2025 | 29,435 | $72,116 | 69.2% |
| APT | June 30, 2026 | 16,236 | $72,088 | No longer tracked |
| U | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $60,500 | 13.5% |
| U | June 30, 2026 | 2,590 | $56,825 | 59.0% |
| APIE | June 30, 2025 | 1,841 | $55,340 | |
| EMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,487 | $43,708 | No longer tracked |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 717 | $42,504 | -8.7% |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 615 | $39,938 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 858 | $39,295 | -3.3% |
| SDRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,200 | $36,252 | 29.0% |
| SW | June 30, 2025 | 743 | $33,480 | -2.5% |
| REZI | June 30, 2026 | 833 | $28,080 | -40.5% |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $26,500 | 4.7% |
| UTF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 960 | $25,872 | 1.2% |
| WSR | June 30, 2026 | 1,500 | $24,225 | No longer tracked |
| RNP | March 31, 2026 | 1,218 | $24,189 | -6.9% |
| PFFA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,100 | $22,905 | |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 155 | $21,474 | No longer tracked |
| XYZ | March 31, 2026 | 325 | $21,154 | 25.6% |
| HSIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $19,911 | 11.1% |
| RA | March 31, 2026 | 1,471 | $19,064 | -10.8% |
| IWN | June 30, 2025 | 126 | $19,023 | 34.0% |
| PENN | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $16,310 | -16.3% |
| PPT | March 31, 2026 | 4,375 | $15,488 | -8.2% |
| SA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 600 | $14,490 | -10.3% |
| BNDX | June 30, 2025 | 258 | $12,596 | |
| EWT | June 30, 2025 | 245 | $11,633 | 105.4% |
| CWB | June 30, 2025 | 150 | $11,493 | |
| EOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $11,212 | 35.3% |
| HRB | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $10,982 | -22.3% |
| WEC | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $10,898 | -2.2% |
| SPOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $10,470 | -18.5% |
| FHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $10,386 | 7.6% |
| SYY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 137 | $10,376 | -6.7% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 900 | $10,332 | No longer tracked |
| BBJP | June 30, 2025 | 181 | $10,160 | |
| MBB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 103 | $9,800 | |
| EXPE | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $8,405 | 54.6% |
| APAM | June 30, 2026 | 226 | $8,224 | -0.9% |
| BITW | June 30, 2026 | 183 | $8,163 | |
| PCQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 777 | $6,775 | -12.8% |
| BIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $6,695 | -14.3% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 518 | $6,682 | |
| PCK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,218 | $6,528 | No longer tracked |
| DFAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112 | $6,520 | |
| CLDX | June 30, 2025 | 350 | $6,353 | 56.8% |
| PIM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,796 | $6,017 | -13.4% |
| IUSG | June 30, 2026 | 38 | $5,894 | |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 400 | $5,784 | No longer tracked |
| VOE | June 30, 2026 | 31 | $5,713 | |
| HYGV | June 30, 2025 | 141 | $5,694 | |
| VALWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $5,600 | No longer tracked |
| EWA | June 30, 2025 | 224 | $5,251 | |
| FLS | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $4,884 | 41.6% |
| RARE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 160 | $4,813 | -36.0% |
| EWC | June 30, 2025 | 116 | $4,727 | |
| PSKY | June 30, 2026 | 518 | $4,672 | -3.0% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 290 | $4,623 | No longer tracked |
| AMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19 | $4,530 | 29.7% |
| QQA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 75 | $3,947 | |
| PCRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 149 | $3,840 | -1.7% |
| BAX | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $3,423 | -21.1% |
| PRLD | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $3,420 | -32.3% |
| MDU | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $3,382 | 11.6% |
| LII | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $2,866 | -32.6% |
| SOHO | March 31, 2026 | 1,315 | $2,827 | No longer tracked |
| RDVY | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $2,779 | |
| VOX | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $2,711 | |
| DELL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19 | $2,694 | 340.8% |
| VHT | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $2,591 | |
| EMDV | March 31, 2026 | 55 | $2,568 | |
| VFH | March 31, 2026 | 19 | $2,536 | |
| VAW | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $2,491 | |
| VPU | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $2,406 | |
| EWW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $2,387 | |
| VIS | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $2,387 | |
| VCR | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $2,364 | |
| EVTV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,050 | $2,336 | No longer tracked |
| KKR | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $2,313 | -3.2% |
| INFL | June 30, 2025 | 52 | $2,114 | |
| OR | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $2,112 | 33.9% |
| VDC | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $2,112 | |
| RXST | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $2,084 | -22.6% |
| ZS | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,984 | -35.5% |
| GKOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $1,631 | 45.9% |
| ALK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31 | $1,543 | -20.8% |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 83 | $1,484 | 102.7% |
| POOL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,457 | -48.8% |
| SCHP | June 30, 2025 | 54 | $1,452 | -5.3% |
| DAIO | June 30, 2025 | 588 | $1,441 | -4.3% |
| SPMD | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $1,390 | 9.0% |
| ZIM | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $1,318 | 13.0% |
| FISV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $1,289 | -32.1% |
| MPTIWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 724 | $1,267 | No longer tracked |
| BMRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23 | $1,246 | -3.5% |
| MP | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $1,221 | 43.3% |
| ABNB | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,195 | 22.8% |
| MDLN | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $1,113 | -8.8% |
| IVOL | June 30, 2025 | 59 | $1,102 | |
| MDB | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,052 | 68.6% |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36 | $1,001 | No longer tracked |
| MTUM | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $960 | |
| REZ | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $951 | |
| VXRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $904 | No longer tracked |
| FC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35 | $799 | -11.8% |
| LUMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 124 | $759 | -26.3% |
| IQLT | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $740 | |
| EZBC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $662 | |
| TER | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $661 | 393.6% |
| IXC | June 30, 2025 | 15 | $631 | 47.4% |
| CNTA | June 30, 2025 | 43 | $618 | No longer tracked |
| TRMB | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $591 | -23.1% |
| HEFA | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $581 | |
| PW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 550 | $556 | No longer tracked |
| SCHR | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $547 | -4.9% |
| OPITQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,512 | $498 | No longer tracked |
| IMTM | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $480 | |
| PTC | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $465 | 12.7% |
| BDX | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $458 | 32.2% |
| VCIT | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $409 | |
| FENI | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $372 | |
| LEVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $370 | -14.1% |
| RIG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112 | $349 | 31.1% |
| CMCT | March 31, 2026 | 93 | $345 | 529.5% |
| ILMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $285 | 112.1% |
| VLUE | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $284 | |
| BAH | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $209 | -35.1% |
| PNR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $205 | -53.1% |
| DLTH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 80 | $168 | 4.9% |
| SPHQ | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $150 | |
| IFN | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $137 | -7.5% |
| AVNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $37 | No longer tracked |
| LAZRQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $25 | No longer tracked |
| WKHS | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $5 | -1.3% |
| CHPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $4 | -17.3% |
| TLRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $3 | -58.3% |
| IMUX | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $2 | 615.3% |
| CYPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $1 | 565.2% |
| BCLI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 157,009 | $0 | No longer tracked |