Cedar Mountain Advisors, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +13.6% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 0.42% Est. buys $85,647,128 · sells $2,293,679
Median holding: 3.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 88.5% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,175 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IWD | $95,827,637 | 16.50% | 395,280 | $11,390,472 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWF | $95,775,416 | 16.49% | 771,325 | $13,612,820 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWS | $41,596,503 | 7.16% | 252,713 | $4,930,968 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWP | $40,438,512 | 6.96% | 276,200 | $5,423,057 | Up ×1 | ||
| IJR | $33,121,538 | 5.70% | 223,326 | $5,379,525 | Up ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $29,440,979 | 5.07% | 39,980 | $6,381,776 | Up ×1 | ||
| VFH | $19,287,061 | 3.32% | 146,558 | $1,740,641 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPSB | $18,993,015 | 3.27% | 632,890 | $10,097 | Up ×1 | ||
| VHT | $15,606,113 | 2.69% | 52,193 | $1,479,451 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHZ | $14,834,440 | 2.55% | 641,351 | $-35,564 | Up ×2 | ||
| VYMI | $13,826,373 | 2.38% | 140,798 | $760,720 | Up ×1 | ||
| LVHI | $13,393,684 | 2.31% | 330,016 | $-89,647 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPHQ | $12,773,494 | 2.20% | 141,770 | $2,155,175 | Up ×1 | ||
| ILTB | $12,072,389 | 2.08% | 245,120 | $123,879 | Up ×2 | ||
| PULS | $7,486,810 | 1.29% | 151,096 | $137,141 | Up ×2 | ||
| FLRN | $7,411,860 | 1.28% | 240,255 | $37,992 | Up ×2 | ||
| AGG | $7,316,470 | 1.26% | 73,919 | $4,689 | Up ×3 | ||
| VWO | $6,821,662 | 1.17% | 114,285 | $659,608 | Up ×1 | ||
| BINC | $6,752,380 | 1.16% | 129,010 | $189,551 | Up ×5 | ||
| EFA | $6,728,288 | 1.16% | 64,770 | $542,855 | Up ×2 | ||
| DIVB | $6,433,711 | 1.11% | 104,443 | $821,381 | Up ×5 | ||
| JPIB | $5,227,281 | 0.90% | 108,113 | $184,306 | Up ×3 | ||
| JBND | $4,367,045 | 0.75% | 81,627 | $1,099,335 | Up ×4 | ||
| ADP | $3,777,071 | 0.65% | 16,866 | $344,673 | Down ×2 | ||
| VTI | $3,244,365 | 0.56% | 8,768 | $431,689 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $3,024,678 | 0.52% | 10,453 | $455,618 | Up ×4 | ||
| CSX | $3,012,994 | 0.52% | 63,391 | $410,793 | |||
| XLP | $3,005,204 | 0.52% | 36,177 | $72,727 | Up ×3 | ||
| MINT | $2,219,828 | 0.38% | 22,020 | $30,891 | Up ×5 | ||
| JIRE | $1,903,127 | 0.33% | 23,071 | $1,587,821 | Up ×2 | ||
| VUG | $1,848,974 | 0.32% | 21,465 | $543,462 | Up ×1 | ||
| IXUS | $1,632,406 | 0.28% | 17,104 | $1,609,013 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $1,478,409 | 0.25% | 3,515 | $216,689 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTV | $1,220,409 | 0.21% | 5,600 | $121,689 | |||
| AMAT | $1,185,114 | 0.20% | 1,639 | $611,037 | Down ×3 | ||
| MSFT | $1,029,200 | 0.18% | 2,759 | $-564,491 | Down ×3 | ||
| JFLX | $1,027,303 | 0.18% | 20,383 | Up ×1 | |||
| BRK-B | $983,767 | 0.17% | 1,966 | $68,495 | Up ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $895,883 | 0.15% | 4,477 | $134,810 | Up ×2 | ||
| BND | $790,479 | 0.14% | 10,768 | $-2,477 | |||
| VTEB | $784,799 | 0.14% | 15,516 | $10,706 | |||
| IWM | $780,569 | 0.13% | 2,598 | $-225,815 | Down ×1 | ||
| BR | $737,712 | 0.13% | 5,387 | $-136,891 | Up ×5 | ||
| PVAL | $721,758 | 0.12% | 14,166 | Up ×1 | |||
| NKE | $649,298 | 0.11% | 15,817 | $-198,470 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPLD | $640,215 | 0.11% | 12,267 | $590,582 | Up ×1 | ||
| TGT | $618,961 | 0.11% | 4,739 | $46,533 | Up ×2 | ||
| STNC | $585,547 | 0.10% | 15,204 | $69,189 | |||
| FBCG | $548,556 | 0.09% | 8,832 | Up ×1 | |||
| BK | $462,607 | 0.08% | 3,199 | $83,110 | |||
| VXF | $458,689 | 0.08% | 1,863 | $76,107 | Up ×1 | ||
| XOM | $449,356 | 0.08% | 3,287 | $-57,284 | Up ×2 | ||
| VTIP | $416,156 | 0.07% | 8,285 | $2,320 | |||
| AMZN | $388,256 | 0.07% | 1,629 | $62,105 | Up ×2 | ||
| IWN | $387,985 | 0.07% | 1,754 | $318,026 | Up ×2 | ||
| INTC | $385,844 | 0.07% | 2,763 | $246,246 | Down ×1 | ||
| COST | $366,945 | 0.06% | 392 | $-23,799 | |||
| MCD | $356,952 | 0.06% | 1,321 | $-94,344 | Down ×2 | ||
| SBUX | $334,235 | 0.06% | 3,271 | $42,564 | Up ×5 | ||
| SO | $331,110 | 0.06% | 3,460 | $181,917 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWO | $323,441 | 0.06% | 821 | $268,838 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPY | $301,940 | 0.05% | 404 | $170,148 | Up ×1 | ||
| QQQM | $293,584 | 0.05% | 969 | $63,327 | |||
| META | $256,938 | 0.04% | 456 | $73,981 | Up ×4 | ||
| UNP | $247,918 | 0.04% | 911 | $26,792 | |||
| SR | $234,732 | 0.04% | 3,006 | $-35,059 | Up ×3 | ||
| IVV | $226,790 | 0.04% | 303 | $50,999 | Up ×3 | ||
| HD | $225,725 | 0.04% | 640 | $15,274 | |||
| BA | $221,916 | 0.04% | 1,025 | $57,684 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $220,253 | 0.04% | 616 | $41,019 | Down ×1 | ||
| PG | $218,874 | 0.04% | 1,493 | $4,618 | Up ×5 | ||
| CHD | $216,430 | 0.04% | 2,234 | $7,953 | |||
| WMT | $203,139 | 0.03% | 1,794 | $-19,750 | Up ×2 | ||
| ACI | $200,975 | 0.03% | 14,854 | $-52,137 | |||
| HELO | $199,699 | 0.03% | 2,955 | $10,845 | |||
| LITE | $196,496 | 0.03% | 229 | $35,564 | |||
| T | $189,756 | 0.03% | 9,167 | $-18,534 | Up ×2 | ||
| NWN | $174,600 | 0.03% | 3,559 | $-27,285 | Down ×1 | ||
| MS | $173,946 | 0.03% | 832 | $152,552 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $173,760 | 0.03% | 1,479 | $105,461 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $163,944 | 0.03% | 434 | $30,855 | Up ×2 | ||
| GLD | $162,824 | 0.03% | 442 | $-27,364 | |||
| ABBV | $158,514 | 0.03% | 630 | $74,386 | Up ×5 | ||
| GOOG | $156,879 | 0.03% | 444 | $36,111 | Up ×2 | ||
| MRK | $156,178 | 0.03% | 1,215 | $45,725 | Up ×2 | ||
| IWB | $150,696 | 0.03% | 368 | $19,482 | |||
| INTU | $150,616 | 0.03% | 577 | $-110,270 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $150,379 | 0.03% | 459 | $18,575 | Up ×4 | ||
| CRWV | $141,845 | 0.02% | 1,425 | $31,450 | |||
| UTL | $141,631 | 0.02% | 2,688 | $1,210 | |||
| JPST | $141,394 | 0.02% | 2,796 | $140,028 | Up ×1 | ||
| JSCP | $138,559 | 0.02% | 2,939 | Up ×1 | |||
| KEYS | $131,276 | 0.02% | 375 | $25,387 | |||
| SNDK | $129,603 | 0.02% | 57 | $93,389 | |||
| RRX | $125,526 | 0.02% | 527 | $26,840 | |||
| V | $123,986 | 0.02% | 361 | $15,694 | Up ×2 | ||
| RTX | $123,004 | 0.02% | 648 | $27,318 | Up ×2 | ||
| JNJ | $122,529 | 0.02% | 482 | $7,671 | Up ×5 | ||
| CLH | $120,994 | 0.02% | 405 | $4,868 | |||
| FV | $120,810 | 0.02% | 1,592 | $28,309 | Up ×5 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| AGG | $7,316,470 | 1.26% | up ×3 |
| BINC | $6,752,380 | 1.16% | up ×5 |
| DIVB | $6,433,711 | 1.11% | up ×5 |
| JPIB | $5,227,281 | 0.90% | up ×3 |
| JBND | $4,367,045 | 0.75% | up ×4 |
| AAPL | $3,024,678 | 0.52% | up ×4 |
| XLP | $3,005,204 | 0.52% | up ×3 |
| MINT | $2,219,828 | 0.38% | up ×5 |
| BR | $737,712 | 0.13% | up ×5 |
| SBUX | $334,235 | 0.06% | up ×5 |
| META | $256,938 | 0.04% | up ×4 |
| SR | $234,732 | 0.04% | up ×3 |
| IVV | $226,790 | 0.04% | up ×3 |
| PG | $218,874 | 0.04% | up ×5 |
| ABBV | $158,514 | 0.03% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| JFLX | $1,027,303 | 20,383 | 0.18% |
| PVAL | $721,758 | 14,166 | 0.12% |
| FBCG | $548,556 | 8,832 | 0.09% |
| JSCP | $138,559 | 2,939 | 0.02% |
| BX | $71,426 | 607 | 0.01% |
| SOXX | $51,262 | 80 | 0.01% |
| PYLD | $38,321 | 1,445 | 0.01% |
| LNT | $25,939 | 340 | 0.00% |
| SF | $23,512 | 337 | 0.00% |
| XPRO | $16,705 | 1,131 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $10,999 | 385 | 0.00% |
| RKLB | $9,149 | 90 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 87975E776) | $9,114 | 300 | 0.00% |
| VEA | $7,838 | 110 | 0.00% |
| FSSL | $7,526 | 675 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| IWF | Bought more | +579K | +$13.6M |
| IWD | Bought more | +104 | +$11.4M |
| QQQ | Bought more | +29 | +$6.4M |
| IWP | Bought more | +3K | +$5.4M |
| IJR | Bought more | +158 | +$5.4M |
| IWS | Bought more | +1K | +$4.9M |
| SPHQ | Bought more | +550 | +$2.2M |
| VFH | Bought more | +1K | +$1.7M |
| VHT | Bought more | +320 | +$1.5M |
| JBND | Bought more | +21K | +$1.1M |
2 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 2,879 | $101,168 | No longer tracked |
| IWY | June 30, 2025 | 371 | $78,259 | |
| BIV | June 30, 2025 | 960 | $73,496 | |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $40,624 | No longer tracked |
| OIH | March 31, 2026 | 113 | $32,239 | -2.6% |
| GRMN | March 31, 2026 | 147 | $29,862 | 23.1% |
| HYFM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,051 | $26,371 | -70.5% |
| FI | June 30, 2026 | 1,131 | $19,691 | No longer tracked |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 83 | $18,760 | -4.4% |
| IGD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,740 | $16,248 | 5.4% |
| EIPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 723 | $14,330 | |
| PHK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,854 | $14,241 | -16.5% |
| IREN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $14,079 | 7.2% |
| ETY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 768 | $12,211 | -7.6% |
| HUM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49 | $11,980 | 55.3% |
| NVRI | June 30, 2026 | 517 | $10,144 | No longer tracked |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 385 | $9,964 | -10.5% |
| HYT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,023 | $9,719 | -12.4% |
| ONON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 221 | $9,359 | -31.4% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 199 | $8,410 | No longer tracked |
| CMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 198 | $7,760 | -16.6% |
| RIOT | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $7,602 | 56.3% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 128 | $7,588 | -8.3% |
| RIOT | June 30, 2025 | 1,050 | $7,476 | 71.0% |
| ONON | June 30, 2026 | 213 | $7,246 | -10.0% |
| BMNR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 130 | $6,751 | -1.3% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 85 | $6,425 | No longer tracked |
| BSV | June 30, 2025 | 70 | $5,480 | |
| NVO | June 30, 2025 | 77 | $5,347 | -45.6% |
| ONCY | June 30, 2026 | 5,651 | $4,797 | -37.2% |
| MUB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42 | $4,473 | |
| SOUN | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $4,060 | -45.2% |
| FNV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $3,789 | 16.2% |
| SOUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 210 | $3,377 | -41.0% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $3,057 | -14.3% |
| DAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 98 | $3,025 | 74.2% |
| PKST | June 30, 2026 | 129 | $2,695 | No longer tracked |
| VBTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80 | $2,682 | No longer tracked |
| DRIV | June 30, 2026 | 80 | $2,437 | |
| ETN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $2,246 | 35.8% |
| EOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $2,242 | 37.2% |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 67 | $2,125 | No longer tracked |
| TTE | March 31, 2026 | 32 | $2,093 | -7.3% |
| BX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $1,709 | -27.6% |
| IVT | March 31, 2026 | 60 | $1,683 | -2.3% |
| VRSK | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $1,566 | -13.9% |
| OXY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32 | $1,512 | 41.8% |
| SONO | March 31, 2026 | 86 | $1,510 | 33.9% |
| NWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 272 | $1,425 | 47.3% |
| KTOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $1,371 | -44.6% |
| ICE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $1,348 | -6.1% |
| CHWY | June 30, 2026 | 49 | $1,323 | -7.3% |
| AOSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46 | $1,286 | 46.4% |
| AMWD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19 | $1,268 | No longer tracked |
| TLH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $1,236 | |
| WGO | June 30, 2026 | 39 | $1,209 | -20.0% |
| ETD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41 | $1,208 | -7.7% |
| TBBK | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $1,148 | -10.1% |
| VTLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 64 | $1,081 | No longer tracked |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $1,054 | No longer tracked |
| FLMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40 | $991 | |
| AHH | March 31, 2026 | 149 | $986 | No longer tracked |
| INN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 179 | $983 | 23.0% |
| RXO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63 | $969 | 126.7% |
| SCSC | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $937 | 68.1% |
| RDDT | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $919 | 11.7% |
| SNCY | June 30, 2026 | 55 | $909 | No longer tracked |
| AEO | June 30, 2026 | 54 | $902 | 5.3% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $892 | No longer tracked |
| ADNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37 | $891 | -10.1% |
| REZI | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $878 | -44.9% |
| IAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $873 | -4.1% |
| PI | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $870 | 80.3% |
| PRIM | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $858 | -18.7% |
| UNIT | June 30, 2026 | 90 | $844 | -30.7% |
| ZTR | June 30, 2026 | 125 | $828 | -12.9% |
| CHTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $825 | -48.4% |
| EMXC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $810 | |
| HZO | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $800 | 93.5% |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 12 | $779 | No longer tracked |
| MARA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42 | $767 | 24.4% |
| APLS | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $724 | No longer tracked |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 9 | $719 | No longer tracked |
| CEVA | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $710 | 96.3% |
| PRAA | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $708 | 10.9% |
| WAY | June 30, 2026 | 29 | $699 | 29.0% |
| CAL | March 31, 2026 | 56 | $682 | 16.2% |
| ASIX | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $675 | -32.5% |
| ENR | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $657 | -1.1% |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 34 | $642 | No longer tracked |
| ANGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42 | $641 | -62.7% |
| ROCK | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $598 | -10.6% |
| SITC | June 30, 2026 | 106 | $572 | -18.4% |
| CVLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $566 | 22.6% |
| WRLD | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $562 | 30.5% |
| SLG | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $550 | 30.0% |
| SSTK | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $535 | -75.9% |
| DNOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $534 | 20.0% |
| SLI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $506 | No longer tracked |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 12 | $505 | No longer tracked |
| TMDX | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $497 | 24.9% |
| MKTX | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $495 | 44.5% |
| NAVI | March 31, 2026 | 38 | $494 | 10.5% |
| MBC | June 30, 2026 | 59 | $490 | -32.2% |
| BRBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $473 | -71.1% |
| INSP | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $461 | 37.2% |
| UPWK | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $456 | -23.7% |
| KW | June 30, 2026 | 42 | $454 | No longer tracked |
| THRY | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $454 | -45.6% |
| CCOI | June 30, 2026 | 24 | $452 | -36.0% |
| HNI | June 30, 2026 | 13 | $434 | 16.5% |
| FWRD | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $418 | 11.5% |
| FRPT | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $413 | 3.7% |
| HELE | March 31, 2026 | 19 | $404 | 77.8% |
| GEO | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $403 | 92.4% |
| EYE | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $389 | -13.1% |
| VRRM | June 30, 2026 | 27 | $386 | -32.5% |
| MRNA | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $383 | 300.0% |
| QDEL | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $371 | -26.1% |
| ARLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $339 | -10.0% |
| RBLX | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $339 | -18.0% |
| SIG | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $339 | 17.0% |
| IIIN | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $336 | -1.4% |
| PLAY | June 30, 2026 | 31 | $336 | -40.7% |
| DFH | June 30, 2026 | 24 | $334 | -42.8% |
| PLAB | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $320 | -23.1% |
| TEAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $319 | 21.3% |
| MOG-A | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $293 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $275 | -3.6% |
| NSP | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $271 | 75.9% |
| AZTA | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $266 | 102.2% |
| SHAK | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $265 | 11.4% |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 123 | $260 | -82.5% |
| ICUI | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $258 | 10.1% |
| AMWD | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $239 | No longer tracked |
| THRM | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $218 | 16.0% |
| COLL | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $198 | -39.6% |
| CRSR | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $196 | 143.8% |
| SEZL | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $190 | 75.1% |
| GO | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $182 | 62.0% |
| BMI | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $174 | -18.0% |
| JACK | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $174 | -21.8% |
| NEO | June 30, 2026 | 23 | $171 | 31.1% |
| PTCT | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $152 | -6.6% |
| QTWO | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $142 | 21.0% |
| CORT | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $139 | 202.7% |
| EMBC | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $131 | -33.5% |
| VCYT | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $126 | 48.0% |
| CERT | June 30, 2026 | 21 | $120 | 53.7% |
| IIIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $115 | -6.0% |
| CABO | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $113 | -87.7% |
| SMP | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $111 | 7.7% |
| INDV | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $108 | 18.1% |
| CTKB | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $106 | 39.4% |
| MYGN | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $98 | 1.8% |
| SBH | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $97 | 13.4% |
| SCHO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $92 | -2.1% |
| ANGI | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $91 | -11.5% |
| TRIP | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $87 | -17.5% |
| ACLS | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $80 | 52.9% |
| BL | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $74 | 0.2% |
| HKND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $74 | No longer tracked |
| SDGR | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $72 | 187.0% |
| MTH | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $66 | 0.7% |
| EAD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $63 | No longer tracked |
| TWI | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $55 | -9.5% |
| PRGS | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $51 | 10.8% |
| GSHD | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $43 | -4.8% |
| OFG | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $41 | 26.0% |
| PZZA | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $38 | -39.7% |
| CNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $36 | 56.3% |
| ZD | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $35 | 33.4% |
| VITL | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $32 | -34.5% |
| TGTX | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $30 | 62.3% |
| CRK | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $23 | -38.0% |
| JBLU | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $23 | -8.1% |
| AMPH | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $20 | 25.7% |
| DEI | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $11 | 2.3% |
| TALO | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $11 | 7.9% |
| HTZ | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $10 | -61.2% |
| GOGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $9 | -54.1% |
| AYRO | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $7 | No longer tracked |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $7 | No longer tracked |
| TTGT | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $5 | -5.9% |
| HDV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 0 | $2 | 15.5% |
| IGIB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 0 | $1 | |
| XNTK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 0 | $1 |