FLAGSHIP WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +92.0% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 3.87% Est. buys $204,372,696 · sells $13,152,054
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 79.0% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 484 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QQQ | $34,919,858 | 7.82% | 47,420 | $15,193,576 | Up ×1 | ||
| VUG | $28,627,928 | 6.41% | 332,342 | $10,195,561 | Up ×1 | ||
| VYM | $20,403,042 | 4.57% | 129,109 | $6,460,990 | Up ×1 | ||
| FDVV | $18,747,176 | 4.20% | 310,950 | $9,949,657 | Up ×1 | ||
| EPS | $18,201,304 | 4.07% | 233,980 | $13,281,431 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPY | $17,469,869 | 3.91% | 23,394 | $5,260,697 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTV | $12,855,864 | 2.88% | 58,991 | $3,899,915 | Up ×1 | ||
| FELC | $12,811,091 | 2.87% | 305,681 | $8,405,994 | Up ×1 | ||
| XMMO | $12,132,173 | 2.72% | 71,307 | $5,704,527 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHG | $11,827,554 | 2.65% | 349,514 | $8,432,826 | Up ×1 | ||
| BKIE | $11,725,735 | 2.63% | 116,558 | $8,052,743 | Up ×1 | ||
| VOO | $10,882,655 | 2.44% | 15,845 | $7,104,125 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $10,099,377 | 2.26% | 50,474 | $4,457,774 | Up ×1 | ||
| DGRO | $8,720,233 | 1.95% | 115,058 | $3,581,438 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLG | $8,302,788 | 1.86% | 135,600 | $5,745,771 | Up ×1 | ||
| DGRW | $8,259,369 | 1.85% | 86,377 | $2,871,037 | Up ×1 | ||
| MGC | $7,707,883 | 1.73% | 28,169 | $3,235,576 | Up ×1 | ||
| FELG | $7,530,206 | 1.69% | 172,119 | $2,899,936 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVW | $7,275,085 | 1.63% | 52,898 | $3,515,718 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $7,269,916 | 1.63% | 25,124 | $4,678,132 | Up ×1 | ||
| VOOV | $6,849,393 | 1.53% | 31,246 | $3,696,047 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $6,791,428 | 1.52% | 16,147 | $5,872,436 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $5,426,355 | 1.21% | 14,730 | $1,375,671 | Up ×1 | ||
| VOOG | $5,421,219 | 1.21% | 65,616 | $1,450,267 | Up ×1 | ||
| TGRT | $5,190,409 | 1.16% | 113,526 | $1,540,819 | Up ×1 | ||
| FENI | $5,165,855 | 1.16% | 128,728 | ||||
| DLN | $4,991,495 | 1.12% | 51,822 | $3,797,672 | Up ×1 | ||
| SMH | $4,682,399 | 1.05% | 7,139 | $3,608,710 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTEB | $4,246,614 | 0.95% | 83,958 | Up ×1 | |||
| SCHD | $3,928,346 | 0.88% | 123,884 | $-5,108,350 | Down ×1 | ||
| VONG | $3,851,810 | 0.86% | 30,137 | $3,579,356 | Up ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $3,722,401 | 0.83% | 7,439 | $1,486,402 | Up ×1 | ||
| EFA | $3,638,282 | 0.81% | 35,024 | $1,110,690 | Up ×1 | ||
| SGOV | $3,514,434 | 0.79% | 34,910 | Up ×1 | |||
| JPEF | $3,017,925 | 0.68% | 37,569 | $400,230 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVE | $2,839,786 | 0.64% | 12,507 | $996,390 | Up ×1 | ||
| MGV | $2,359,237 | 0.53% | 14,434 | $1,323,151 | Up ×1 | ||
| QGRW | $2,251,095 | 0.50% | 34,092 | Up ×1 | |||
| MSFT | $2,136,138 | 0.48% | 5,727 | $555,322 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGT | $2,120,763 | 0.47% | 17,744 | $1,457,483 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $2,114,314 | 0.47% | 8,871 | $1,056,192 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $1,959,922 | 0.44% | 5,547 | $1,114,837 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,884,444 | 0.42% | 5,273 | $1,274,883 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGLT | $1,795,658 | 0.40% | 32,542 | $-2,373,343 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $1,783,552 | 0.40% | 1,487 | $802,121 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGSH | $1,686,109 | 0.38% | 28,971 | $219,023 | Up ×1 | ||
| VB | $1,587,439 | 0.36% | 5,237 | $616,052 | Up ×1 | ||
| RSP | $1,545,136 | 0.35% | 7,262 | $1,443,907 | Up ×1 | ||
| DVY | $1,457,669 | 0.33% | 9,326 | $346,802 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $1,446,799 | 0.32% | 4,420 | $392,393 | Up ×1 | ||
| FFLC | $1,368,126 | 0.31% | 23,224 | $465,047 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $1,266,699 | 0.28% | 5,034 | $738,876 | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $1,256,137 | 0.28% | 2,230 | $468,594 | Up ×2 | ||
| CVX | $1,227,287 | 0.27% | 7,404 | $380,175 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPMO | $1,183,280 | 0.26% | 7,325 | ||||
| IVV | $1,135,317 | 0.25% | 1,516 | $180,372 | Down ×1 | ||
| NLR | $1,116,308 | 0.25% | 9,625 | $943,979 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $1,106,190 | 0.25% | 1,530 | Up ×1 | |||
| BAC | $1,101,195 | 0.25% | 19,326 | $650,899 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRWD | $1,085,948 | 0.24% | 1,423 | $808,881 | Up ×1 | ||
| FNDF | $1,075,829 | 0.24% | 20,391 | ||||
| VIG | $1,067,984 | 0.24% | 4,514 | $181,354 | Up ×1 | ||
| FDRR | $1,055,387 | 0.24% | 16,267 | $-190,018 | Down ×1 | ||
| MA | $1,022,578 | 0.23% | 1,991 | $690,471 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLK | $1,007,089 | 0.23% | 5,286 | $520,887 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $978,344 | 0.22% | 5,726 | Up ×1 | |||
| PYLD | $976,320 | 0.22% | 36,814 | Up ×1 | |||
| INTC | $866,053 | 0.19% | 6,202 | $863,802 | Up ×1 | ||
| PWR | $812,925 | 0.18% | 1,129 | $414,429 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPHQ | $802,431 | 0.18% | 8,906 | $167,789 | |||
| RTX | $793,071 | 0.18% | 4,180 | $641,064 | Up ×1 | ||
| FVAL | $788,696 | 0.18% | 10,120 | ||||
| NFLX | $787,756 | 0.18% | 11,033 | $-96,070 | Up ×1 | ||
| IBM | $776,598 | 0.17% | 2,762 | $65,659 | Up ×1 | ||
| TCAF | $683,822 | 0.15% | 16,638 | $96,833 | |||
| OKE | $665,753 | 0.15% | 7,658 | $93,335 | Up ×1 | ||
| TJX | $663,570 | 0.15% | 4,380 | $301,743 | Up ×1 | ||
| PLTR | $647,518 | 0.14% | 5,550 | ||||
| GE | $645,058 | 0.14% | 1,726 | $297,324 | Up ×1 | ||
| SOXX | $644,605 | 0.14% | 1,006 | $562,014 | Up ×1 | ||
| VPU | $637,297 | 0.14% | 3,256 | $-76,159 | Down ×1 | ||
| GARP | $619,125 | 0.14% | 7,500 | $166,275 | |||
| PVAL | $613,489 | 0.14% | 12,041 | Up ×1 | |||
| MGK | $606,579 | 0.14% | 6,900 | ||||
| FEZ | $605,346 | 0.14% | 8,814 | $563,236 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEV | $596,829 | 0.13% | 508 | $423,798 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $594,459 | 0.13% | 515 | ||||
| V | $583,253 | 0.13% | 1,700 | ||||
| CSX | $564,656 | 0.13% | 11,880 | $177,012 | |||
| VFMO | $561,398 | 0.13% | 2,250 | $173,228 | |||
| RING | $558,824 | 0.13% | 8,651 | Up ×1 | |||
| PG | $549,900 | 0.12% | 3,750 | $-47,550 | |||
| JNJ | $542,988 | 0.12% | 2,138 | $242,287 | Up ×1 | ||
| FNDX | $508,920 | 0.11% | 16,364 | Up ×1 | |||
| KLAC | $500,839 | 0.11% | 1,660 | $352,146 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRVL | $486,454 | 0.11% | 1,633 | Up ×1 | |||
| VV | $480,098 | 0.11% | 1,396 | $266,123 | Up ×1 | ||
| NSC | $471,885 | 0.11% | 1,500 | $203,116 | Up ×1 | ||
| HDV | $460,792 | 0.10% | 16,811 | $72,609 | Up ×1 | ||
| NEE | $458,072 | 0.10% | 5,219 | $106,945 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| FCX | $156,014 | 0.03% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| FENI | $5,165,855 | 128,728 | 1.16% |
| VTEB | $4,246,614 | 83,958 | 0.95% |
| SGOV | $3,514,434 | 34,910 | 0.79% |
| QGRW | $2,251,095 | 34,092 | 0.50% |
| SPMO | $1,183,280 | 7,325 | 0.26% |
| AMAT | $1,106,190 | 1,530 | 0.25% |
| FNDF | $1,075,829 | 20,391 | 0.24% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $978,344 | 5,726 | 0.22% |
| PYLD | $976,320 | 36,814 | 0.22% |
| FVAL | $788,696 | 10,120 | 0.18% |
| PLTR | $647,518 | 5,550 | 0.14% |
| PVAL | $613,489 | 12,041 | 0.14% |
| MGK | $606,579 | 6,900 | 0.14% |
| MU | $594,459 | 515 | 0.13% |
| V | $583,253 | 1,700 | 0.13% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| QQQ | Bought more | +12K | +$15.2M |
| EPS | Bought more | +157K | +$13.3M |
| VUG | Bought more | +290K | +$10.2M |
| FDVV | Bought more | +142K | +$9.9M |
| SCHG | Bought more | +233K | +$8.4M |
| FELC | Bought more | +178K | +$8.4M |
| BKIE | Bought more | +74K | +$8.1M |
| VOO | Bought more | +9K | +$7.1M |
| VYM | Bought more | +25K | +$6.5M |
| XLG | Bought more | +87K | +$5.7M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 10,766 | $1,160,566 | 20.0% |
| FNDF | March 31, 2026 | 20,391 | $921,877 | |
| SPMO | March 31, 2026 | 7,325 | $874,019 | |
| FENI | March 31, 2026 | 19,347 | $707,713 | |
| FVAL | March 31, 2026 | 9,430 | $681,506 | |
| MGK | March 31, 2026 | 1,506 | $621,632 | 27.1% |
| RTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,041 | $590,067 | 10.2% |
| FISV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,855 | $368,095 | -31.3% |
| V | March 31, 2026 | 900 | $315,639 | 22.3% |
| FISV | June 30, 2026 | 1,805 | $311,200 | -5.9% |
| ADI | March 31, 2026 | 917 | $248,690 | 31.7% |
| IYW | March 31, 2026 | 1,150 | $229,632 | 49.7% |
| MTB | March 31, 2026 | 1,069 | $215,382 | 5.6% |
| IEMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,156 | $189,455 | |
| IEMG | June 30, 2026 | 3,156 | $189,455 | |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 660 | $153,701 | -4.4% |
| ATR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,100 | $147,026 | -1.1% |
| INDB | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $146,160 | 6.0% |
| ROP | June 30, 2026 | 240 | $136,042 | 7.4% |
| PIZ | March 31, 2026 | 2,500 | $122,457 | |
| ICE | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $113,372 | -3.3% |
| PLTR | March 31, 2026 | 575 | $102,206 | 29.5% |
| INCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $96,998 | |
| NXP | June 30, 2026 | 6,875 | $96,594 | -8.9% |
| WPM | March 31, 2026 | 724 | $85,084 | 4.0% |
| AVBC | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $84,050 | 11.5% |
| SPYV | June 30, 2025 | 1,625 | $82,989 | 18.0% |
| INCO | June 30, 2026 | 1,200 | $77,856 | |
| GVIP | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $77,450 | |
| RMBS | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $64,323 | 28.2% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,085 | $64,319 | -8.3% |
| STZ | June 30, 2026 | 380 | $61,818 | -18.5% |
| INDA | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $54,050 | |
| AGNC | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $53,600 | -13.8% |
| IFRA | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $52,620 | |
| NUV | March 31, 2026 | 5,625 | $50,963 | -9.5% |
| VCSH | June 30, 2025 | 573 | $45,233 | |
| NBTB | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $41,520 | 19.7% |
| NSRGY | June 30, 2026 | 400 | $39,728 | No longer tracked |
| STT | March 31, 2026 | 301 | $38,832 | 39.4% |
| CEG | March 31, 2026 | 103 | $36,387 | -4.2% |
| HWM | March 31, 2026 | 166 | $34,033 | -0.4% |
| PHYS | June 30, 2026 | 1,337 | $33,893 | |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 198 | $33,799 | No longer tracked |
| MET | March 31, 2026 | 421 | $33,194 | 37.0% |
| WMB | March 31, 2026 | 550 | $33,061 | -2.7% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $32,808 | No longer tracked |
| UBS | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $32,417 | 23.3% |
| CGDV | March 31, 2026 | 738 | $32,206 | |
| K | June 30, 2026 | 400 | $31,812 | No longer tracked |
| BIV | June 30, 2025 | 334 | $25,574 | |
| PULS | June 30, 2026 | 509 | $25,329 | |
| USHY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 666 | $24,982 | -5.9% |
| USHY | June 30, 2026 | 666 | $24,982 | -4.0% |
| SAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,271 | $23,800 | 18.5% |
| TVE | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $23,560 | -0.5% |
| UNH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66 | $22,790 | 14.7% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 306 | $20,989 | -3.6% |
| UNH | June 30, 2026 | 66 | $20,590 | -8.9% |
| TMUS | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $20,304 | -21.6% |
| SHY | June 30, 2025 | 239 | $19,772 | |
| VIGI | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $18,290 | |
| PSLV | June 30, 2026 | 1,386 | $16,965 | |
| CMI | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $16,845 | -2.7% |
| ETR | March 31, 2026 | 181 | $16,730 | -10.3% |
| SHOP | March 31, 2026 | 93 | $14,970 | 35.0% |
| LAZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 277 | $14,620 | -27.3% |
| PRTA | March 31, 2026 | 1,500 | $14,325 | -14.9% |
| NVS | June 30, 2025 | 127 | $14,158 | 16.5% |
| MELI | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $14,100 | 7.6% |
| FTCS | June 30, 2025 | 157 | $14,073 | |
| HAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 180 | $13,653 | 12.7% |
| EDV | March 31, 2026 | 208 | $13,522 | |
| SPSB | June 30, 2025 | 442 | $13,304 | |
| AWK | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $13,050 | -6.1% |
| VICI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 393 | $12,816 | -19.9% |
| Q | March 31, 2026 | 153 | $12,492 | 14.0% |
| LIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $12,350 | 13.1% |
| HMC | March 31, 2026 | 411 | $12,116 | 30.7% |
| DTM | June 30, 2025 | 125 | $12,060 | 11.1% |
| PLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 105 | $12,025 | 0.3% |
| EQT | March 31, 2026 | 220 | $11,792 | -19.7% |
| EIX | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $11,784 | 5.1% |
| VBR | March 31, 2026 | 53 | $11,225 | |
| NTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 189 | $11,103 | 13.8% |
| SOLS | March 31, 2026 | 227 | $11,028 | -23.8% |
| FTSM | June 30, 2025 | 163 | $9,754 | |
| IEFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108 | $9,429 | |
| AMGN | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $9,165 | 14.5% |
| MSM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 99 | $9,122 | 54.8% |
| TTD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 183 | $8,969 | -68.4% |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 133 | $8,831 | No longer tracked |
| IXG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 75 | $8,750 | |
| ALE | June 30, 2026 | 133 | $8,521 | No longer tracked |
| IXG | June 30, 2026 | 75 | $8,312 | |
| HHH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $8,217 | -10.2% |
| MSCI | June 30, 2025 | 14 | $7,917 | -4.2% |
| ITW | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $7,440 | 6.9% |
| TLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 81 | $7,239 | |
| LYFT | March 31, 2026 | 359 | $6,954 | 18.3% |
| UPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 82 | $6,849 | -6.1% |
| IEI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57 | $6,812 | |
| MRSH | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $6,559 | 2.3% |
| USB | March 31, 2026 | 123 | $6,537 | 10.1% |
| NI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 147 | $6,365 | -5.3% |
| BIL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 69 | $6,329 | |
| BIL | June 30, 2026 | 69 | $6,329 | |
| BCIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 534 | $6,157 | -41.9% |
| MRSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $6,046 | -8.1% |
| OXM | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $5,867 | -36.9% |
| MBC | June 30, 2025 | 448 | $5,851 | -36.1% |
| IWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $5,814 | |
| IGSB | June 30, 2025 | 109 | $5,708 | |
| PARA | June 30, 2025 | 470 | $5,621 | |
| IEI | June 30, 2026 | 46 | $5,478 | |
| ABNB | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $5,429 | 29.9% |
| IWL | June 30, 2026 | 35 | $5,359 | |
| VOE | June 30, 2025 | 33 | $5,298 | |
| LEN | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $5,140 | -14.3% |
| VEU | June 30, 2025 | 84 | $5,095 | |
| IJT | March 31, 2026 | 35 | $4,941 | |
| AVY | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $4,627 | -3.1% |
| RSPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $4,409 | 17.3% |
| MICC | March 31, 2026 | 216 | $3,420 | 14.4% |
| DAL | March 31, 2026 | 49 | $3,401 | 25.0% |
| SPIB | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $3,358 | |
| SPIB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $3,358 | |
| THNQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61 | $3,355 | |
| THNQ | June 30, 2026 | 61 | $3,355 | |
| PSTG | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $3,351 | No longer tracked |
| ASML | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $3,210 | 40.8% |
| MGM | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $2,964 | -12.3% |
| PFF | June 30, 2025 | 90 | $2,766 | |
| VEA | June 30, 2026 | 48 | $2,736 | |
| VEA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 48 | $2,736 | |
| NXT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $2,719 | 12.1% |
| NXT | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $2,719 | -30.4% |
| DASH | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $2,718 | 27.7% |
| AA | June 30, 2025 | 85 | $2,593 | 47.4% |
| AI | March 31, 2026 | 175 | $2,359 | 31.7% |
| QCOM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14 | $2,329 | 5.7% |
| ETHO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36 | $2,293 | |
| TLT | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $2,206 | |
| BBDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 243 | $2,129 | -6.9% |
| TSM | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $2,127 | 43.7% |
| ETHO | June 30, 2026 | 36 | $2,093 | |
| NTNX | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $2,068 | 93.1% |
| OXY | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $1,974 | 38.8% |
| W | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $1,762 | 107.4% |
| TEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $1,756 | -3.8% |
| MU | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $1,712 | 214.9% |
| FDUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84 | $1,702 | -0.9% |
| HTGC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89 | $1,683 | -11.3% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $1,594 | No longer tracked |
| KLG | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $1,594 | No longer tracked |
| LAES | March 31, 2026 | 415 | $1,569 | -8.0% |
| PULS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31 | $1,545 | |
| RLJ | June 30, 2025 | 181 | $1,428 | 53.3% |
| DLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $1,210 | 16.3% |
| DON | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $1,187 | |
| UTES | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $1,184 | |
| ICLN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 76 | $1,176 | |
| HBI | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $1,154 | No longer tracked |
| E | March 31, 2026 | 29 | $1,100 | -3.5% |
| VAC | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $1,028 | 41.0% |
| ICLN | June 30, 2026 | 76 | $996 | |
| ET | March 31, 2026 | 60 | $989 | No longer tracked |
| JOBY | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $924 | -30.0% |
| HBAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 53 | $915 | -11.9% |
| CCAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $856 | -35.8% |
| MET | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $803 | 20.5% |
| FLOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $766 | |
| IGIB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14 | $757 | |
| VCIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $757 | |
| SJNK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29 | $742 | |
| PMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $736 | -37.3% |
| BKLN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $712 | |
| BIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $703 | |
| PNR | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $700 | -48.6% |
| IEF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $675 | |
| EMB | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $674 | |
| PGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 54 | $626 | |
| HRZN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 102 | $622 | -29.0% |
| OGN | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $596 | 41.5% |
| DBRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48 | $562 | No longer tracked |
| NLY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $525 | -18.3% |
| TPVG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 91 | $525 | -26.1% |
| IYR | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $474 | -7.7% |
| IYR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $474 | -2.8% |
| PSEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 163 | $448 | -25.5% |
| NVT | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $419 | 128.2% |
| FG | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $339 | -13.1% |
| ADAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46 | $321 | 5.8% |
| MRMD | June 30, 2026 | 4,275 | $295 | No longer tracked |
| SEG | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $236 | 20.6% |
| MJ | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $176 | 35.2% |
| TWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $168 | No longer tracked |
| UNIT | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $101 | 10.8% |
| ACB | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $18 | 5.2% |
| CGC | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $7 | -27.5% |
| AVTCQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| SRNE | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $0 | No longer tracked |