CORSAIR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.
Portfolio value QoQ: +18.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 8.09% Est. buys $102,519,346 · sells $59,587,581
Median holding: 2.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 55.2% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +65.7% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 165 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VRT | $191,732,329 | 23.96% | 572,643 | $47,109,581 | Down ×6 | ||
| GPGI | $135,008,065 | 16.87% | 8,517,859 | $-9,756,927 | Up ×2 | ||
| LAUR | $46,184,766 | 5.77% | 1,271,607 | $-17,599,958 | Down ×6 | ||
| FLEX | $43,183,389 | 5.40% | 266,449 | Up ×1 | |||
| RHLD | $38,977,139 | 4.87% | 269,682 | $-3,073,330 | Up ×3 | ||
| SPY | $28,449,697 | 3.56% | 38,097 | $3,407,055 | Down ×1 | ||
| APG | $28,188,541 | 3.52% | 665,609 | $-525,147 | Down ×3 | ||
| SPXC | $26,303,554 | 3.29% | 107,287 | $6,777,014 | Up ×1 | ||
| LMB | $22,151,745 | 2.77% | 287,685 | $-2,148,576 | Down ×1 | ||
| MIR | $15,557,323 | 1.94% | 867,670 | $-2,705,846 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $13,496,435 | 1.69% | 37,766 | ||||
| AON | $12,729,931 | 1.59% | 38,379 | $-213,870 | Down ×1 | ||
| OPFI | $10,460,053 | 1.31% | 1,053,379 | $10,231,220 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $10,389,764 | 1.30% | 9,001 | $7,011,026 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $10,282,014 | 1.28% | 20,548 | $435,892 | Up ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $9,825,049 | 1.23% | 13,342 | $2,124,313 | |||
| MSFT | $8,378,029 | 1.05% | 22,460 | $-300,236 | Down ×1 | ||
| IREN | $5,743,505 | 0.72% | 125,596 | $1,283,163 | Down ×3 | ||
| FLEX | $5,672,450 | 0.71% | 35,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| SMH | $5,575,065 | 0.70% | 8,500 | Up ×1 | |||
| NBIS | $5,001,715 | 0.63% | 18,111 | $2,966,878 | Down ×1 | ||
| WLFC | $4,294,118 | 0.54% | 18,768 | $1,229,097 | Up ×3 | ||
| VPG | $3,748,050 | 0.47% | 25,002 | $2,401,943 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWO | $3,342,357 | 0.42% | 8,484 | $679,993 | |||
| EVC | $3,084,012 | 0.39% | 236,504 | $2,440,995 | Up ×1 | ||
| CNVS | $2,732,846 | 0.34% | 920,150 | $45,686 | Down ×1 | ||
| FEIM | $2,724,995 | 0.34% | 41,070 | $66,297 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOYA | $2,701,144 | 0.34% | 29,837 | $662,680 | |||
| SPGI | $2,655,335 | 0.33% | 6,520 | $-121,710 | Down ×2 | ||
| BELFB | $2,409,211 | 0.30% | 7,234 | $977,024 | |||
| AAPL | $2,405,160 | 0.30% | 8,312 | $124,603 | Down ×1 | ||
| LODE | $2,184,491 | 0.27% | 525,118 | $582,881 | |||
| SPCB | $2,085,020 | 0.26% | 182,257 | $1,020,367 | Up ×4 | ||
| ALIT | $2,072,449 | 0.26% | 3,700,801 | $-142,278 | Down ×2 | ||
| TPB | $1,973,868 | 0.25% | 23,274 | $-46,082 | |||
| IWP | $1,860,378 | 0.23% | 15,833 | $1,072,222 | Up ×1 | ||
| CHDN | $1,643,370 | 0.21% | 18,333 | $-3,483 | |||
| MS | $1,633,648 | 0.20% | 7,815 | $347,533 | |||
| DAC | $1,541,984 | 0.19% | 12,601 | $122,607 | |||
| IOVA | $1,539,200 | 0.19% | 370,000 | $310,700 | Up ×2 | ||
| VALE | $1,534,080 | 0.19% | 102,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| ALTO | $1,521,136 | 0.19% | 266,866 | $261,768 | Up ×2 | ||
| APO | $1,518,154 | 0.19% | 12,832 | $88,413 | |||
| AMZN | $1,430,278 | 0.18% | 6,001 | $180,450 | |||
| CBL | $1,425,891 | 0.18% | 26,858 | $381,248 | Down ×1 | ||
| CIFR | $1,392,948 | 0.17% | 56,855 | $532,524 | Down ×1 | ||
| VBNK | $1,384,917 | 0.17% | 59,669 | $1,037,596 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLNG | $1,354,003 | 0.17% | 27,167 | $-134,184 | Down ×1 | ||
| GLD | $1,340,903 | 0.17% | 3,640 | $-225,353 | |||
| BGC | $1,306,040 | 0.16% | 122,174 | $95,882 | Down ×2 | ||
| JOE | $1,252,851 | 0.16% | 20,004 | $-3,400 | |||
| VISN | $1,252,440 | 0.16% | 98,000 | $-749,560 | Down ×1 | ||
| RMR | $1,231,800 | 0.15% | 60,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| RDDT | $1,215,060 | 0.15% | 7,000 | $541,810 | Up ×1 | ||
| GTX | $1,196,677 | 0.15% | 33,030 | $369,397 | Down ×3 | ||
| LQDA | $1,195,950 | 0.15% | 15,000 | $629,850 | |||
| AER | $1,159,097 | 0.14% | 7,951 | $68,379 | |||
| ILPT | $1,122,490 | 0.14% | 126,549 | $403,692 | |||
| ZD | $1,047,400 | 0.13% | 20,000 | $-840,800 | Down ×1 | ||
| ACMR | $1,015,120 | 0.13% | 8,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| NPK | $1,002,670 | 0.13% | 8,022 | $-96,825 | |||
| NVDA | $1,000,650 | 0.13% | 5,001 | $128,476 | |||
| COF | $999,288 | 0.12% | 4,981 | $90,604 | |||
| INTC | $977,969 | 0.12% | 7,004 | $668,882 | |||
| AM | $955,591 | 0.12% | 42,004 | $-2,100 | |||
| OPY | $943,633 | 0.12% | 8,941 | $146,185 | |||
| MSGS | $932,671 | 0.12% | 2,321 | $186,702 | |||
| VVX | $894,720 | 0.11% | 12,000 | $-338,280 | Down ×1 | ||
| OFLX | $872,391 | 0.11% | 27,792 | $9,727 | |||
| ELMD | $870,280 | 0.11% | 20,574 | $271,593 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRDO | $843,045 | 0.11% | 3,100 | $373,695 | Down ×1 | ||
| TPC | $829,700 | 0.10% | 10,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| IRDM | $822,750 | 0.10% | 15,000 | $267,950 | Down ×1 | ||
| FTAI | $811,590 | 0.10% | 3,000 | ||||
| HROW | $806,930 | 0.10% | 19,000 | $136,990 | |||
| MRX | $796,007 | 0.10% | 13,060 | $213,792 | |||
| ADEA | $790,320 | 0.10% | 24,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| CHCI | $787,284 | 0.10% | 49,236 | $-145,246 | |||
| INVH | $785,460 | 0.10% | 26,000 | $139,360 | |||
| ACTG | $776,692 | 0.10% | 166,672 | $-25,000 | |||
| AMH | $770,960 | 0.10% | 23,000 | $128,800 | |||
| TLN | $768,520 | 0.10% | 2,000 | $130,060 | |||
| CACC | $764,088 | 0.10% | 1,200 | $255,936 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 416906204) | $755,282 | 0.09% | 122,810 | $147,457 | Down ×1 | ||
| CNX | $744,153 | 0.09% | 21,932 | $-101,326 | |||
| KKR | $719,005 | 0.09% | 7,834 | $-5,640 | |||
| PUMP | $717,000 | 0.09% | 50,000 | $-3,500 | |||
| MHO | $702,331 | 0.09% | 4,368 | $167,469 | |||
| TIPT | $688,576 | 0.09% | 38,425 | $38,425 | |||
| UNFI | $685,050 | 0.09% | 15,000 | $9,150 | |||
| BEAT | $684,375 | 0.09% | 912,500 | Up ×1 | |||
| BTI | $679,545 | 0.08% | 11,003 | ||||
| TDY | $666,900 | 0.08% | 1,000 | $61,890 | |||
| MPTI | $651,217 | 0.08% | 6,568 | $267,832 | Up ×1 | ||
| RTX | $644,323 | 0.08% | 3,396 | $-10,765 | |||
| PDEX | $634,389 | 0.08% | 10,835 | $102,174 | |||
| TECK | $623,676 | 0.08% | 10,489 | $80,870 | |||
| APP | $618,276 | 0.08% | 1,200 | $379,476 | Up ×1 | ||
| JAKK | $616,222 | 0.08% | 26,470 | $138,740 | Up ×3 | ||
| PESI | $609,454 | 0.08% | 42,649 | $206,986 | Up ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| FLEX | $43,183,389 | 266,449 | 5.40% |
| GOOG | $13,496,435 | 37,766 | 1.69% |
| FLEX | $5,672,450 | 35,000 | 0.71% |
| SMH | $5,575,065 | 8,500 | 0.70% |
| VALE | $1,534,080 | 102,000 | 0.19% |
| RMR | $1,231,800 | 60,000 | 0.15% |
| ACMR | $1,015,120 | 8,000 | 0.13% |
| TPC | $829,700 | 10,000 | 0.10% |
| FTAI | $811,590 | 3,000 | 0.10% |
| ADEA | $790,320 | 24,000 | 0.10% |
| BEAT | $684,375 | 912,500 | 0.09% |
| BTI | $679,545 | 11,003 | 0.08% |
| FOUR | $583,680 | 12,000 | 0.07% |
| KBR | $517,950 | 15,000 | 0.06% |
| CORZ | $511,800 | 20,000 | 0.06% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| VRT | Trimmed | -5K | +$47.1M |
| LAUR | Trimmed | -559K | -$17.6M |
| GPGI | Bought more | +52K | -$9.8M |
| MU | Trimmed | -1K | +$7.0M |
| SPXC | Bought more | +10K | +$6.8M |
| SPY | Trimmed | -410 | +$3.4M |
| RHLD | Bought more | +11K | -$3.1M |
| NBIS | Trimmed | -2K | +$3.0M |
| MIR | Trimmed | -115K | -$2.7M |
| EVC | Bought more | +20K | +$2.4M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOOGL | June 30, 2026 | 39,440 | $11,341,366 | -10.4% |
| GOOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,437 | $9,587,135 | 1.1% |
| IWP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,000 | $2,563,380 | 4.5% |
| ITRG | March 31, 2026 | 475,000 | $1,904,750 | No longer tracked |
| SARK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65,000 | $1,864,850 | |
| ALIT | June 30, 2025 | 262,759 | $1,558,161 | |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 70,000 | $1,444,800 | No longer tracked |
| TSLA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,137 | $1,395,087 | -17.2% |
| CORZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66,858 | $1,199,433 | -10.0% |
| OWL | March 31, 2026 | 75,000 | $1,120,500 | 2.5% |
| AIOT | June 30, 2025 | 183,793 | $1,009,024 | -38.3% |
| NVRI | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $896,000 | No longer tracked |
| ACOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 134,898 | $878,186 | 28.3% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 4,889 | $834,552 | No longer tracked |
| DUOT | March 31, 2026 | 70,022 | $787,748 | -14.7% |
| IJK | March 31, 2026 | 7,833 | $758,861 | 9.9% |
| HBIO | March 31, 2026 | 1,108,692 | $741,493 | 69.0% |
| AZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 92,000 | $735,080 | -14.0% |
| GDDY | June 30, 2026 | 8,662 | $716,088 | 32.9% |
| GSRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,212 | $649,687 | No longer tracked |
| HALO | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $646,300 | 60.5% |
| FOUR | March 31, 2026 | 10,059 | $633,415 | -11.3% |
| BTI | March 31, 2026 | 11,003 | $622,990 | 1.7% |
| DLO | June 30, 2026 | 48,015 | $622,755 | 15.9% |
| CE | June 30, 2026 | 9,000 | $591,930 | 3.7% |
| METCB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 71,495 | $584,829 | |
| AACT | June 30, 2025 | 51,503 | $574,258 | No longer tracked |
| IAC | March 31, 2026 | 14,325 | $560,108 | No longer tracked |
| TSM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $558,580 | 37.7% |
| MMS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,000 | $548,220 | -27.0% |
| GPN | June 30, 2026 | 8,000 | $538,400 | 14.1% |
| BANL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,176 | $525,242 | -41.2% |
| GLXY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,068 | $509,449 | -34.3% |
| EEFT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $506,900 | -25.3% |
| EVLV | March 31, 2026 | 70,087 | $501,823 | -23.6% |
| PRTH | March 31, 2026 | 90,432 | $492,854 | 65.7% |
| FTAI | March 31, 2026 | 2,500 | $492,125 | -37.0% |
| KSPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,000 | $490,080 | 17.4% |
| FIP | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $490,000 | -45.3% |
| NMM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,959 | $488,295 | 98.4% |
| ASRT | June 30, 2026 | 25,549 | $486,964 | No longer tracked |
| NATH | June 30, 2026 | 4,746 | $478,065 | 0.4% |
| ONIT | June 30, 2026 | 12,003 | $471,358 | -35.3% |
| KZIA | March 31, 2026 | 70,000 | $470,246 | 5.0% |
| SATS | June 30, 2026 | 4,000 | $468,280 | No longer tracked |
| KODK | March 31, 2026 | 54,603 | $461,941 | 3.4% |
| FONR | June 30, 2025 | 32,972 | $461,938 | No longer tracked |
| PYPL | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $452,300 | 32.1% |
| SVIIU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,500 | $447,180 | No longer tracked |
| DFIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,655 | $445,127 | 18.9% |
| CNNE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $417,000 | -11.0% |
| CCCX | March 31, 2026 | 25,000 | $390,000 | No longer tracked |
| SNCR | June 30, 2025 | 35,751 | $389,328 | No longer tracked |
| AMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $354,750 | 219.4% |
| TIPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $353,700 | -15.0% |
| LITE | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $351,380 | -11.9% |
| IP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,521 | $348,794 | -28.5% |
| IGIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,521 | $336,887 | -1.4% |
| CRH | March 31, 2026 | 2,644 | $329,971 | -19.2% |
| CUBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $326,850 | 15.6% |
| CCLD | March 31, 2026 | 110,011 | $321,232 | -51.5% |
| AIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,291 | $319,508 | -72.6% |
| HOOD | March 31, 2026 | 2,800 | $316,680 | 37.2% |
| ICAD | June 30, 2025 | 151,034 | $311,130 | No longer tracked |
| NVGS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $309,800 | 26.5% |
| MOS | June 30, 2026 | 12,000 | $306,000 | -15.8% |
| RIOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $282,500 | -34.2% |
| UNFI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,000 | $279,720 | 24.6% |
| GTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,877 | $275,773 | -20.8% |
| VELO | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $274,800 | -29.3% |
| WLAC | June 30, 2026 | 25,728 | $274,003 | No longer tracked |
| QUIK | March 31, 2026 | 43,930 | $264,019 | -6.2% |
| SOC | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $253,700 | -85.2% |
| MRVL | June 30, 2026 | 2,504 | $248,021 | -23.3% |
| ISSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,844 | $247,852 | No longer tracked |
| VLO | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $247,080 | 61.0% |
| SMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,692 | $240,154 | 17.0% |
| MTCH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,376 | $225,200 | 41.6% |
| CLPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $217,900 | -33.2% |
| AIP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,557 | $214,968 | 88.7% |
| AHH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,000 | $210,300 | No longer tracked |
| SOFI | March 31, 2026 | 8,002 | $209,492 | -8.0% |
| PROF | March 31, 2026 | 26,420 | $207,925 | -14.2% |
| DGXX | March 31, 2026 | 80,000 | $204,000 | 10.6% |
| DCTH | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $202,000 | 55.4% |
| MTCH | June 30, 2025 | 6,376 | $198,931 | 48.0% |
| LPTH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,000 | $198,250 | -32.5% |
| BLDR | June 30, 2025 | 1,552 | $193,907 | -51.3% |
| CRNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,000 | $186,900 | -22.0% |
| LAKE | June 30, 2025 | 9,198 | $186,811 | -29.5% |
| SBGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,301 | $183,820 | -17.9% |
| LFT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89,631 | $181,055 | -69.9% |
| NXST | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $179,220 | -3.2% |
| MIND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,292 | $164,162 | -53.6% |
| GGRP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $164,000 | No longer tracked |
| AZ | June 30, 2025 | 22,266 | $157,198 | -47.0% |
| AWRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 62,512 | $150,654 | -53.3% |
| LQDA | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $147,500 | 242.3% |
| LFCR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $147,200 | -21.8% |
| GILT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $141,800 | -42.9% |
| BWEN | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $141,500 | 39.4% |
| MAIA | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $140,000 | No longer tracked |
| PAR | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $133,300 | 2.5% |
| DJT | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $132,400 | -31.0% |
| MFI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,926 | $126,812 | -77.3% |
| THRY | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $121,000 | -56.6% |
| GAMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $118,900 | No longer tracked |
| RNXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 93,473 | $118,711 | 53.6% |
| VAL | June 30, 2025 | 2,929 | $114,993 | 131.1% |
| APLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $100,700 | -20.4% |
| BNED | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $99,500 | 47.7% |
| BB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $97,600 | 135.4% |
| ECOR | June 30, 2025 | 14,481 | $96,878 | 33.5% |
| BULL | March 31, 2026 | 12,000 | $93,240 | 17.7% |
| MYO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $89,200 | No longer tracked |
| FEAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,928 | $86,999 | -24.9% |
| SNES | March 31, 2026 | 38,166 | $81,675 | -48.8% |
| ASPI | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $80,250 | -56.0% |
| NRXS | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $74,000 | No longer tracked |
| GSRTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $68,301 | No longer tracked |
| CLVT | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $66,800 | -26.1% |
| OPRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $61,700 | 73.7% |
| BTBT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $60,000 | -55.3% |
| ALTO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,500 | $58,075 | 234.3% |
| KSCP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $57,700 | -85.8% |
| MOB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $50,400 | -66.1% |
| PPSI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $43,200 | -48.2% |
| ZDGE | March 31, 2026 | 13,170 | $43,198 | No longer tracked |
| RMTI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35,000 | $42,000 | |
| CVU | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $39,200 | No longer tracked |
| RR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $39,000 | -73.0% |
| MODD | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $36,410 | -66.9% |
| YTRA | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $35,600 | -17.1% |
| BLNE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $29,600 | -83.4% |
| AREC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $27,000 | -54.0% |
| XELB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,801 | $26,790 | -79.7% |
| FTEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $25,200 | -54.3% |
| ETHZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $24,100 | No longer tracked |
| HTCR | June 30, 2025 | 29,186 | $21,890 | |
| INVZ | March 31, 2026 | 25,000 | $21,328 | -64.6% |
| IINN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $21,250 | No longer tracked |
| RNAZ | June 30, 2025 | 40,000 | $19,800 | -77.3% |
| ALLR | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $18,738 | -14.3% |
| SOAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $17,700 | No longer tracked |
| VYNE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $16,750 | No longer tracked |
| GNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $13,600 | No longer tracked |
| NMTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,094 | $12,273 | |
| GNPX | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $2,453 |