AlphaCore Capital LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +29.0% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 3.01% Est. buys $996,559,166 · sells $145,433,623
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 77.6% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,477 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VV | $151,606,616 | 2.79% | 440,832 | $28,090,103 | Up ×4 | ||
| SCHB | $151,561,869 | 2.79% | 5,233,490 | $17,183,902 | Down ×3 | ||
| RSP | $140,962,856 | 2.59% | 662,513 | $30,327,942 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPDW | $119,787,532 | 2.20% | 2,377,208 | $8,006,194 | Down ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $95,999,306 | 1.76% | 331,764 | $38,632,248 | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $95,861,578 | 1.76% | 170,182 | $-841,926 | Up ×1 | ||
| IXUS | $91,334,766 | 1.68% | 956,986 | $14,890,370 | Up ×5 | ||
| MPLX | $91,006,222 | 1.67% | 1,615,591 | $-1,191,178 | Up ×6 | ||
| FNDX | $90,879,553 | 1.67% | 2,922,172 | $5,926,333 | Down ×3 | ||
| VOO | $87,895,433 | 1.62% | 127,976 | $19,622,739 | Up ×5 | ||
| SCHF | $85,900,076 | 1.58% | 3,101,086 | $5,242,532 | Down ×3 | ||
| IEFA | $76,094,107 | 1.40% | 787,887 | $20,269,816 | Up ×5 | ||
| FNDF | $75,639,063 | 1.39% | 1,433,644 | $2,609,087 | Down ×3 | ||
| IVV | $64,220,438 | 1.18% | 85,754 | $37,442,892 | Up ×1 | ||
| DSTL | $61,799,100 | 1.14% | 1,031,705 | $7,289,963 | Up ×2 | ||
| IEMG | $59,099,916 | 1.09% | 713,422 | $13,175,839 | Up ×5 | ||
| GOOGL | $57,918,520 | 1.06% | 162,069 | $34,698,376 | Up ×1 | ||
| SDY | $56,104,749 | 1.03% | 368,674 | $55,643,854 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $55,042,753 | 1.01% | 275,090 | $16,301,638 | Up ×1 | ||
| IJR | $54,291,913 | 1.00% | 366,070 | $44,835,780 | Up ×1 | ||
| JGRO | $53,395,291 | 0.98% | 541,589 | $16,236,879 | Up ×5 | ||
| MSFT | $51,529,511 | 0.95% | 138,141 | $18,017,217 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTI | $50,010,008 | 0.92% | 135,148 | $15,322,544 | Up ×5 | ||
| AVUV | $49,614,214 | 0.91% | 397,677 | $4,924,677 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $46,435,883 | 0.85% | 194,830 | $21,300,731 | Up ×1 | ||
| QUAL | $46,149,816 | 0.85% | 210,317 | $6,595,531 | Up ×1 | ||
| IQDG | $45,874,647 | 0.84% | 1,064,871 | $2,489,611 | Down ×2 | ||
| JPST | $44,756,113 | 0.82% | 885,033 | $1,167,563 | Up ×3 | ||
| IWV | $43,674,883 | 0.80% | 102,427 | $4,178,232 | Down ×5 | ||
| IAUM | $42,875,876 | 0.79% | 1,071,629 | $-1,033,052 | Up ×5 | ||
| JPM | $42,658,044 | 0.78% | 130,321 | $14,968,537 | Up ×1 | ||
| PRF | $41,466,142 | 0.76% | 767,465 | $3,024,491 | Down ×3 | ||
| TFLO | $41,353,307 | 0.76% | 816,775 | $-789,391 | Down ×2 | ||
| COWZ | $40,713,348 | 0.75% | 654,555 | $614,376 | Up ×1 | ||
| VWO | $38,290,968 | 0.70% | 641,497 | $2,846,445 | Down ×3 | ||
| JMST | $38,099,419 | 0.70% | 747,047 | $-1,122,377 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $37,963,540 | 0.70% | 32,889 | $28,097,319 | Up ×1 | ||
| USFR | $37,469,552 | 0.69% | 744,182 | $-995,759 | Down ×2 | ||
| FNDB | $36,625,998 | 0.67% | 1,202,429 | $3,189,126 | Down ×3 | ||
| AVGO | $36,069,102 | 0.66% | 95,484 | $28,055,192 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVW | $35,509,436 | 0.65% | 258,194 | $3,875,748 | Down ×2 | ||
| GLD | $35,374,058 | 0.65% | 96,026 | $5,719,733 | Up ×1 | ||
| JMBS | $35,057,617 | 0.64% | 775,881 | $-1,403,779 | Down ×2 | ||
| XLK | $34,530,229 | 0.63% | 181,242 | $15,423,133 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVDV | $32,964,153 | 0.61% | 319,885 | $752,220 | Down ×4 | ||
| IJT | $32,514,718 | 0.60% | 182,053 | $5,190,295 | Down ×2 | ||
| VB | $31,259,606 | 0.57% | 103,126 | $6,831,238 | Up ×6 | ||
| ITA | $30,745,361 | 0.57% | 126,827 | $1,349,081 | Down ×2 | ||
| FNDA | $30,456,765 | 0.56% | 800,230 | $3,915,264 | Down ×3 | ||
| IJS | $30,390,077 | 0.56% | 222,345 | $2,923,282 | Down ×2 | ||
| VLUE | $28,279,509 | 0.52% | 141,532 | $28,214,386 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPYM | $26,378,870 | 0.48% | 300,169 | $2,003,431 | Down ×2 | ||
| JAAA | $26,124,919 | 0.48% | 515,393 | $-945,856 | Down ×2 | ||
| JCPB | $25,919,136 | 0.48% | 552,176 | $-544,973 | Down ×2 | ||
| IJK | $24,652,939 | 0.45% | 209,812 | $2,845,324 | Down ×2 | ||
| VGT | $24,150,909 | 0.44% | 202,066 | $5,265,661 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $24,133,698 | 0.44% | 205,463 | $8,951,410 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTEB | $23,518,214 | 0.43% | 464,971 | $-3,275,856 | Down ×3 | ||
| FNDE | $23,475,429 | 0.43% | 591,619 | $774,561 | Down ×3 | ||
| IJJ | $23,298,849 | 0.43% | 157,712 | $1,759,165 | Down ×2 | ||
| COST | $23,199,396 | 0.43% | 24,800 | $11,328,149 | Up ×1 | ||
| ILCV | $22,944,291 | 0.42% | 226,633 | $1,137,484 | Down ×2 | ||
| GSIE | $22,438,737 | 0.41% | 491,001 | $793,909 | Down ×2 | ||
| INTF | $22,395,638 | 0.41% | 546,768 | $666,725 | Down ×2 | ||
| APH | $22,298,145 | 0.41% | 126,464 | $17,410,919 | Up ×1 | ||
| IJH | $22,113,268 | 0.41% | 286,776 | $1,319,549 | Down ×2 | ||
| BILS | $21,301,163 | 0.39% | 214,341 | $-384,225 | Down ×1 | ||
| ICOW | $21,286,556 | 0.39% | 511,327 | $1,740,213 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $21,061,446 | 0.39% | 59,608 | $4,461,929 | Up ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $20,599,845 | 0.38% | 27,974 | $3,137,639 | Down ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $20,586,598 | 0.38% | 41,141 | $2,159,870 | Up ×5 | ||
| SPY | $20,043,282 | 0.37% | 26,840 | $4,502,512 | Up ×1 | ||
| IAI | $19,447,329 | 0.36% | 110,918 | $9,599 | Down ×2 | ||
| VTHR | $19,161,996 | 0.35% | 57,817 | $5,416,606 | Up ×5 | ||
| VTV | $18,427,945 | 0.34% | 84,559 | $-404,480 | Down ×1 | ||
| IQLT | $17,816,445 | 0.33% | 359,565 | $3,221,270 | Up ×3 | ||
| WMT | $17,049,804 | 0.31% | 150,537 | $-1,093,000 | Up ×1 | ||
| EPD | $16,866,704 | 0.31% | 458,833 | $-407,688 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPTM | $16,723,887 | 0.31% | 184,204 | $1,840,114 | Down ×4 | ||
| PANW | $16,686,797 | 0.31% | 48,932 | $15,748,601 | Up ×5 | ||
| LLY | $16,422,621 | 0.30% | 13,692 | $11,051,406 | Up ×1 | ||
| VO | $16,316,697 | 0.30% | 202,516 | $1,295,930 | Up ×1 | ||
| GSLC | $16,311,087 | 0.30% | 114,956 | $1,779,122 | Down ×4 | ||
| MGC | $16,191,690 | 0.30% | 59,174 | $2,288,994 | Up ×2 | ||
| VEU | $16,115,492 | 0.30% | 192,424 | $1,425,731 | Down ×4 | ||
| MPC | $15,301,168 | 0.28% | 59,847 | $8,663 | Down ×2 | ||
| VIG | $14,674,581 | 0.27% | 62,017 | $79,921 | Down ×2 | ||
| GEV | $13,675,483 | 0.25% | 11,640 | $11,106,766 | Up ×1 | ||
| MOAT | $13,593,005 | 0.25% | 130,752 | $949,262 | |||
| IIPR | $13,499,474 | 0.25% | 217,804 | $2,333,624 | Up ×4 | ||
| PRFZ | $13,064,740 | 0.24% | 234,261 | $2,088,713 | Down ×3 | ||
| DISV | $12,896,594 | 0.24% | 321,370 | $103,398 | Down ×4 | ||
| JNJ | $12,755,779 | 0.23% | 50,226 | $4,704,768 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLV | $12,654,952 | 0.23% | 79,761 | $3,803,379 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $12,426,553 | 0.23% | 24,195 | $10,553,559 | Up ×1 | ||
| V | $12,088,962 | 0.22% | 35,236 | $2,441,452 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLF | $11,699,277 | 0.22% | 218,229 | $761,577 | Down ×3 | ||
| QCOM | $11,526,122 | 0.21% | 62,374 | $4,380,959 | Up ×3 | ||
| ABBV | $11,443,662 | 0.21% | 45,476 | $3,934,740 | Up ×6 | ||
| TSM | $11,031,832 | 0.20% | 23,100 | $3,403,036 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| VV | $151,606,616 | 2.79% | up ×4 |
| IXUS | $91,334,766 | 1.68% | up ×5 |
| MPLX | $91,006,222 | 1.67% | up ×6 |
| VOO | $87,895,433 | 1.62% | up ×5 |
| IEFA | $76,094,107 | 1.40% | up ×5 |
| IEMG | $59,099,916 | 1.09% | up ×5 |
| JGRO | $53,395,291 | 0.98% | up ×5 |
| VTI | $50,010,008 | 0.92% | up ×5 |
| JPST | $44,756,113 | 0.82% | up ×3 |
| IAUM | $42,875,876 | 0.79% | up ×5 |
| VB | $31,259,606 | 0.57% | up ×6 |
| BRK-B | $20,586,598 | 0.38% | up ×5 |
| VTHR | $19,161,996 | 0.35% | up ×5 |
| IQLT | $17,816,445 | 0.33% | up ×3 |
| EPD | $16,866,704 | 0.31% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| PHM | $6,827,395 | 49,758 | 0.13% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 24703L902) | $6,518,750 | 200 | 0.12% |
| HQY | $4,809,179 | 53,246 | 0.09% |
| TXT | $4,067,452 | 44,341 | 0.07% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $3,918,127 | 17,496 | 0.07% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $3,848,892 | 17,410 | 0.07% |
| VTIP | $2,972,943 | 59,187 | 0.05% |
| CHD | $2,878,983 | 29,717 | 0.05% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 482480900) | $2,419,500 | 100 | 0.04% |
| IALT | $2,019,309 | 71,990 | 0.04% |
| CALF | $1,949,649 | 38,523 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 512807906) | $1,851,875 | 50 | 0.03% |
| BOKF | $1,815,300 | 13,071 | 0.03% |
| USTB | $1,744,669 | 34,466 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 874039900) | $1,656,125 | 50 | 0.03% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | Bought more | +106K | +$38.6M |
| IVV | Bought more | +45K | +$37.4M |
| GOOGL | Bought more | +81K | +$34.7M |
| RSP | Bought more | +86K | +$30.3M |
| MU | Bought more | +4K | +$28.1M |
| VV | Bought more | +28K | +$28.1M |
| AVGO | Bought more | +70K | +$28.1M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +74K | +$21.3M |
| IEFA | Bought more | +171K | +$20.3M |
| VOO | Bought more | +14K | +$19.6M |
3 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDTX | March 31, 2026 | 66,790 | $14,753,243 | No longer tracked |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 41,630 | $7,062,967 | 20.0% |
| RTX | June 30, 2026 | 27,725 | $5,348,115 | -2.8% |
| FLRN | June 30, 2025 | 157,958 | $4,868,266 | |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 104,137 | $3,659,360 | No longer tracked |
| PSLV | March 31, 2026 | 142,275 | $3,364,804 | |
| KRP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 237,420 | $3,202,796 | 25.8% |
| RUNN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 85,564 | $2,895,340 | |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 11,989 | $2,709,908 | -4.4% |
| PFFA | March 31, 2026 | 103,802 | $2,236,943 | |
| BNDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45,060 | $2,230,921 | |
| TPYP | June 30, 2025 | 55,400 | $2,014,898 | 14.6% |
| CHRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,843 | $1,971,792 | 50.1% |
| IX | March 31, 2026 | 66,186 | $1,933,955 | 24.5% |
| TCBX | March 31, 2026 | 41,565 | $1,579,886 | 13.4% |
| SAN | March 31, 2026 | 119,953 | $1,407,049 | 23.2% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,388 | $1,267,881 | -8.3% |
| MFG | March 31, 2026 | 163,247 | $1,194,968 | 38.9% |
| HOLX | March 31, 2026 | 15,895 | $1,184,019 | No longer tracked |
| SAP | March 31, 2026 | 4,826 | $1,172,284 | 21.3% |
| PFFA | June 30, 2025 | 52,063 | $1,104,262 | |
| WAFD | March 31, 2026 | 33,530 | $1,073,966 | -3.9% |
| NMR | March 31, 2026 | 127,194 | $1,067,158 | 23.6% |
| PFI | March 31, 2026 | 17,847 | $1,030,386 | |
| HMC | March 31, 2026 | 34,114 | $1,005,681 | 30.7% |
| ING | March 31, 2026 | 35,915 | $1,005,620 | 33.5% |
| PYZ | June 30, 2026 | 8,351 | $1,000,693 | |
| PEZ | March 31, 2026 | 9,489 | $986,433 | |
| BHP | March 31, 2026 | 15,418 | $930,785 | 19.4% |
| WPM | March 31, 2026 | 7,860 | $923,707 | 4.0% |
| E | March 31, 2026 | 21,931 | $832,062 | -3.5% |
| UBS | March 31, 2026 | 17,958 | $831,635 | 23.3% |
| BBVA | March 31, 2026 | 34,532 | $804,941 | 24.4% |
| FPE | June 30, 2026 | 44,465 | $789,254 | |
| B | March 31, 2026 | 17,604 | $766,645 | -1.9% |
| SLB | June 30, 2025 | 17,978 | $756,363 | 48.8% |
| BUD | March 31, 2026 | 11,731 | $751,253 | 7.9% |
| SMFG | March 31, 2026 | 38,333 | $740,977 | 29.8% |
| TARS | March 31, 2026 | 8,750 | $716,450 | 6.1% |
| EXC | March 31, 2026 | 16,321 | $711,427 | -16.7% |
| EWS | June 30, 2025 | 29,848 | $709,188 | 28.0% |
| AER | March 31, 2026 | 4,923 | $707,730 | 4.5% |
| ALG | March 31, 2026 | 4,056 | $680,881 | -1.6% |
| SOHO | March 31, 2026 | 315,000 | $677,250 | No longer tracked |
| SNY | March 31, 2026 | 13,938 | $675,435 | -18.0% |
| APP | March 31, 2026 | 994 | $669,716 | -29.2% |
| MAIN | June 30, 2026 | 12,005 | $635,790 | 6.0% |
| CSWC | June 30, 2025 | 27,810 | $620,710 | 6.9% |
| BTI | March 31, 2026 | 10,849 | $614,270 | -9.6% |
| ORLA | June 30, 2026 | 37,350 | $602,456 | No longer tracked |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 1,301 | $580,324 | No longer tracked |
| PTY | June 30, 2025 | 39,775 | $579,790 | -22.4% |
| CCEP | March 31, 2026 | 6,242 | $566,149 | 11.9% |
| SPG | June 30, 2025 | 3,381 | $561,501 | 25.3% |
| GMAB | March 31, 2026 | 17,984 | $553,907 | 43.4% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 11,619 | $532,150 | -3.6% |
| RELX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,535 | $503,152 | -16.3% |
| PDI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,918 | $498,874 | -19.8% |
| OSK | March 31, 2026 | 3,941 | $495,108 | -9.9% |
| DIVD | June 30, 2025 | 14,300 | $494,830 | |
| HL | March 31, 2026 | 25,317 | $485,833 | -8.7% |
| BTO | March 31, 2026 | 13,792 | $483,828 | 0.8% |
| VTEC | June 30, 2026 | 4,734 | $469,045 | |
| TD | March 31, 2026 | 4,952 | $466,478 | 25.5% |
| SLRC | June 30, 2026 | 32,540 | $465,653 | -7.5% |
| ETHA | March 31, 2026 | 20,610 | $462,282 | |
| BN | March 31, 2026 | 9,969 | $457,477 | -9.0% |
| CIO | March 31, 2026 | 63,125 | $441,242 | No longer tracked |
| WRB | March 31, 2026 | 6,291 | $441,125 | 5.3% |
| BK | March 31, 2026 | 3,764 | $436,973 | No longer tracked |
| LYB | June 30, 2025 | 5,965 | $419,894 | 2.4% |
| CCJ | June 30, 2025 | 10,122 | $416,622 | 17.8% |
| SPXC | June 30, 2026 | 2,075 | $414,876 | -27.9% |
| FER | March 31, 2026 | 6,357 | $410,726 | -20.3% |
| RACE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 839 | $407,100 | 3.7% |
| ALC | March 31, 2026 | 5,076 | $400,040 | -14.6% |
| DLTR | March 31, 2026 | 3,233 | $397,691 | 3.4% |
| GGG | March 31, 2026 | 4,833 | $396,161 | -6.9% |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,212 | $384,099 | No longer tracked |
| FTS | March 31, 2026 | 7,387 | $383,657 | -5.8% |
| TEAM | March 31, 2026 | 2,348 | $380,705 | 188.1% |
| NDSN | March 31, 2026 | 1,546 | $372,640 | 25.7% |
| HCA | March 31, 2026 | 792 | $369,739 | -8.1% |
| LYG | March 31, 2026 | 68,955 | $365,462 | 8.5% |
| FFIV | June 30, 2025 | 1,372 | $365,322 | 55.8% |
| PAYC | March 31, 2026 | 2,290 | $364,934 | 85.8% |
| EXPD | March 31, 2026 | 2,438 | $363,307 | 35.5% |
| MRVL | March 31, 2026 | 4,275 | $363,290 | 173.9% |
| HWM | March 31, 2026 | 1,749 | $358,580 | -0.4% |
| USFD | June 30, 2025 | 5,477 | $358,524 | 22.9% |
| ANRO | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $356,000 | 6.8% |
| CAR | June 30, 2026 | 2,422 | $353,249 | -27.0% |
| PUK | March 31, 2026 | 11,323 | $352,372 | -13.8% |
| EXPE | June 30, 2025 | 2,092 | $351,741 | 54.2% |
| AU | March 31, 2026 | 4,121 | $351,439 | -3.0% |
| TECK | March 31, 2026 | 7,336 | $351,321 | 31.1% |
| EA | March 31, 2026 | 1,709 | $349,282 | No longer tracked |
| NSIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,047 | $345,560 | 95.6% |
| TAK | March 31, 2026 | 22,159 | $345,459 | -3.8% |
| WTW | March 31, 2026 | 1,040 | $341,744 | -0.9% |
| PCAR | March 31, 2026 | 3,056 | $338,392 | -5.3% |
| PHG | March 31, 2026 | 12,423 | $336,415 | -12.7% |
| MORN | March 31, 2026 | 1,535 | $333,571 | 11.9% |
| ARW | March 31, 2026 | 3,026 | $333,405 | 67.5% |
| NWG | March 31, 2026 | 18,781 | $328,668 | 17.4% |
| GNK | June 30, 2026 | 14,476 | $326,444 | 11.4% |
| AES | March 31, 2026 | 22,721 | $325,823 | 5.7% |
| BRO | March 31, 2026 | 4,085 | $325,575 | -6.6% |
| STE | March 31, 2026 | 1,276 | $323,579 | -4.5% |
| TSEM | March 31, 2026 | 2,731 | $320,674 | 42.2% |
| UDR | March 31, 2026 | 8,723 | $319,960 | 0.2% |
| BMO | March 31, 2026 | 2,419 | $313,962 | 21.5% |
| AMG | March 31, 2026 | 1,083 | $312,207 | 37.6% |
| INCY | March 31, 2026 | 3,155 | $311,619 | 21.3% |
| VICI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,285 | $307,193 | -19.9% |
| CHKP | March 31, 2026 | 1,651 | $306,360 | -9.3% |
| FUTU | March 31, 2026 | 1,865 | $306,252 | -19.8% |
| MGA | March 31, 2026 | 5,738 | $305,835 | 16.3% |
| CDE | March 31, 2026 | 17,144 | $305,678 | -9.2% |
| ETHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,868 | $303,906 | -10.8% |
| OMER | March 31, 2026 | 17,647 | $303,087 | 79.0% |
| BNS | March 31, 2026 | 4,109 | $302,792 | 30.3% |
| SCHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,066 | $301,563 | -6.0% |
| BBW | June 30, 2026 | 7,969 | $300,164 | -15.1% |
| GFF | June 30, 2026 | 4,096 | $297,697 | -3.5% |
| VVV | March 31, 2026 | 10,194 | $296,238 | -9.9% |
| NLY | June 30, 2025 | 14,463 | $293,744 | -2.9% |
| CTAS | March 31, 2026 | 1,554 | $292,253 | 15.5% |
| DOCU | March 31, 2026 | 4,256 | $291,110 | 47.7% |
| MDB | March 31, 2026 | 689 | $289,166 | 46.8% |
| DOX | March 31, 2026 | 3,583 | $288,495 | -10.4% |
| DLTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,899 | $287,117 | 19.9% |
| PINS | March 31, 2026 | 11,056 | $286,240 | 9.4% |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 6,786 | $285,351 | No longer tracked |
| CTSH | March 31, 2026 | 3,378 | $280,382 | -4.4% |
| SLF | March 31, 2026 | 4,425 | $276,120 | 25.7% |
| WRB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,737 | $274,557 | -8.9% |
| CCL | March 31, 2026 | 8,971 | $273,974 | -1.2% |
| APO | June 30, 2026 | 2,456 | $273,648 | -2.5% |
| WBD | June 30, 2026 | 9,951 | $273,254 | 16.1% |
| ABR | June 30, 2026 | 35,396 | $272,900 | -36.0% |
| ARGX | March 31, 2026 | 324 | $272,468 | 25.0% |
| RITM | March 31, 2026 | 24,939 | $271,836 | -7.8% |
| ALAB | June 30, 2026 | 2,474 | $271,150 | -25.0% |
| EQNR | March 31, 2026 | 11,431 | $270,115 | 0.4% |
| LYV | June 30, 2026 | 1,771 | $270,095 | -6.8% |
| BF-B | March 31, 2026 | 10,278 | $269,870 | No longer tracked |
| NVR | March 31, 2026 | 37 | $269,832 | -9.4% |
| CHD | March 31, 2026 | 3,199 | $268,205 | 2.5% |
| CLS | March 31, 2026 | 899 | $265,753 | 35.9% |
| FMS | March 31, 2026 | 11,116 | $264,783 | 0.4% |
| PHYS | June 30, 2026 | 7,442 | $263,755 | |
| AWK | March 31, 2026 | 2,018 | $263,350 | -6.1% |
| RZG | March 31, 2026 | 4,800 | $261,024 | 11.8% |
| FNV | March 31, 2026 | 1,254 | $259,929 | -2.5% |
| PLMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,681 | $259,294 | 9.1% |
| NULG | June 30, 2025 | 3,282 | $256,941 | |
| ROKU | March 31, 2026 | 2,364 | $256,470 | 62.1% |
| G | June 30, 2026 | 6,883 | $256,392 | 21.9% |
| KRC | March 31, 2026 | 6,778 | $255,515 | 18.0% |
| GWRE | March 31, 2026 | 1,265 | $254,278 | 9.1% |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 2,922 | $254,053 | No longer tracked |
| TAP | March 31, 2026 | 5,435 | $253,706 | -15.2% |
| WDS | March 31, 2026 | 16,176 | $252,184 | -8.8% |
| CBRE | March 31, 2026 | 1,560 | $250,844 | -4.5% |
| VST | March 31, 2026 | 1,546 | $249,495 | -3.6% |
| WAB | March 31, 2026 | 1,169 | $249,433 | 16.8% |
| KTOS | June 30, 2026 | 3,530 | $248,900 | -15.7% |
| LII | March 31, 2026 | 511 | $248,131 | -22.2% |
| STM | March 31, 2026 | 9,437 | $244,796 | 66.9% |
| FSLR | March 31, 2026 | 937 | $244,773 | -10.7% |
| FTAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,465 | $244,450 | -16.3% |
| TMFC | June 30, 2026 | 3,700 | $244,105 | |
| ESS | March 31, 2026 | 927 | $242,577 | 12.4% |
| IDA | March 31, 2026 | 1,913 | $242,109 | -7.9% |
| MKC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,192 | $242,016 | -31.9% |
| JOE | March 31, 2026 | 4,042 | $239,974 | 5.4% |
| CMS | March 31, 2026 | 3,425 | $239,536 | -17.5% |
| JHG | March 31, 2026 | 5,019 | $238,754 | No longer tracked |
| VNT | March 31, 2026 | 6,416 | $238,547 | -10.1% |
| BSY | March 31, 2026 | 6,211 | $237,043 | -1.1% |
| GTES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,291 | $237,002 | 12.0% |
| NUMG | June 30, 2025 | 5,514 | $236,655 | |
| MSTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 729 | $234,891 | 8.2% |
| XYL | March 31, 2026 | 1,719 | $234,140 | -14.3% |
| RMD | March 31, 2026 | 971 | $233,976 | -0.7% |
| URI | March 31, 2026 | 289 | $233,893 | 47.5% |
| DEO | March 31, 2026 | 2,710 | $233,760 | 12.8% |
| GGG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,718 | $233,667 | -7.2% |
| POST | March 31, 2026 | 2,355 | $233,263 | -26.5% |
| IBDQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,200 | $231,748 | |
| PSO | March 31, 2026 | 16,468 | $231,211 | 23.7% |
| ESLT | March 31, 2026 | 399 | $230,788 | -16.5% |
| SGOL | June 30, 2026 | 5,170 | $230,685 | 3.1% |
| SNN | March 31, 2026 | 7,008 | $229,932 | -15.3% |
| VOD | June 30, 2026 | 15,286 | $229,596 | 26.9% |
| EL | March 31, 2026 | 2,187 | $229,063 | 30.0% |
| PHM | March 31, 2026 | 1,928 | $226,550 | -3.1% |
| ESTC | June 30, 2026 | 4,523 | $226,105 | 66.5% |
| GIB | March 31, 2026 | 2,447 | $225,858 | -2.8% |
| CG | March 31, 2026 | 3,819 | $225,721 | -18.7% |
| HII | June 30, 2026 | 593 | $225,281 | -4.8% |
| AL | March 31, 2026 | 3,492 | $224,908 | No longer tracked |
| VICI | June 30, 2026 | 8,117 | $224,907 | -15.1% |
| PFGC | March 31, 2026 | 2,499 | $224,710 | 8.1% |
| HYMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,057 | $224,421 | -5.0% |
| CCK | March 31, 2026 | 2,176 | $224,063 | 6.3% |
| CNI | March 31, 2026 | 2,265 | $223,895 | 16.1% |
| SCZ | June 30, 2025 | 3,523 | $223,816 | |
| ULTA | March 31, 2026 | 369 | $223,249 | 3.8% |
| IR | March 31, 2026 | 2,791 | $221,139 | -2.0% |
| ARCO | June 30, 2025 | 27,424 | $221,037 | 2.7% |
| LULU | June 30, 2026 | 1,443 | $220,923 | -18.4% |
| VVV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,802 | $219,722 | -15.5% |
| BR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 894 | $218,046 | -33.2% |
| KGC | March 31, 2026 | 7,715 | $217,254 | -22.7% |
| IDVO | March 31, 2026 | 5,650 | $216,678 | |
| LW | March 31, 2026 | 5,162 | $216,252 | 5.5% |
| ON | March 31, 2026 | 3,957 | $214,266 | 38.8% |
| TW | June 30, 2026 | 1,817 | $213,788 | 7.5% |
| PAAS | March 31, 2026 | 4,123 | $213,613 | -17.0% |
| CMC | March 31, 2026 | 3,072 | $212,666 | 6.6% |
| DGT | March 31, 2026 | 1,275 | $212,543 | |
| ELS | March 31, 2026 | 3,503 | $212,483 | -6.3% |
| DLB | March 31, 2026 | 3,307 | $212,376 | -1.2% |
| BMNR | March 31, 2026 | 7,787 | $211,417 | 35.4% |
| IVZ | March 31, 2026 | 8,041 | $211,237 | 25.6% |
| BCE | March 31, 2026 | 8,855 | $210,926 | -21.8% |
| CPA | June 30, 2026 | 1,855 | $210,747 | -12.9% |
| TTD | March 31, 2026 | 5,541 | $210,336 | -47.2% |
| NPCT | March 31, 2026 | 20,605 | $209,759 | -11.2% |
| ALNY | March 31, 2026 | 527 | $209,562 | -33.5% |
| TMHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,171 | $209,318 | No longer tracked |
| SPG | March 31, 2026 | 1,126 | $208,434 | 8.0% |
| CVE | March 31, 2026 | 12,314 | $208,353 | 18.6% |
| BFAM | June 30, 2026 | 2,536 | $208,282 | -9.4% |
| MAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,952 | $207,791 | 7.9% |
| ODFL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,276 | $207,169 | 27.4% |
| NNN | March 31, 2026 | 5,193 | $205,799 | -3.9% |
| SE | March 31, 2026 | 1,613 | $205,770 | 17.0% |
| PRI | March 31, 2026 | 796 | $205,655 | 11.0% |
| PLMR | March 31, 2026 | 1,526 | $205,644 | 6.6% |
| REYN | March 31, 2026 | 8,955 | $205,249 | 5.0% |
| WH | June 30, 2026 | 2,508 | $203,725 | -15.4% |
| STNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,625 | $203,181 | 70.0% |
| AA | June 30, 2026 | 3,060 | $202,970 | -16.6% |
| WSM | March 31, 2026 | 1,135 | $202,700 | 30.9% |
| YUMC | June 30, 2026 | 4,154 | $202,638 | -1.5% |
| AFG | March 31, 2026 | 1,479 | $202,152 | 9.1% |
| TXT | March 31, 2026 | 2,318 | $202,087 | -13.5% |
| EQH | March 31, 2026 | 4,237 | $201,893 | 45.5% |
| THO | March 31, 2026 | 1,965 | $201,747 | -15.8% |
| GBDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,706 | $201,322 | -8.8% |
| AMKR | March 31, 2026 | 5,086 | $200,787 | 21.3% |
| ALLE | March 31, 2026 | 1,258 | $200,299 | 5.8% |
| CASY | March 31, 2026 | 362 | $200,081 | -15.2% |
| UPS | June 30, 2026 | 2,020 | $198,728 | -13.4% |
| FISV | June 30, 2026 | 3,538 | $197,426 | -5.9% |
| PSKY | March 31, 2026 | 14,676 | $197,390 | 8.4% |
| BF-B | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,164 | $194,391 | No longer tracked |
| WT | June 30, 2026 | 13,067 | $190,256 | 44.3% |
| STLA | March 31, 2026 | 16,892 | $183,954 | -36.7% |
| VNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,963 | $183,135 | -24.0% |
| QDVO | March 31, 2026 | 6,100 | $177,022 | |
| LBTYA | March 31, 2026 | 15,728 | $175,210 | -25.6% |
| NTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,895 | $171,607 | 13.8% |
| MMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,000 | $167,092 | -9.4% |
| MYD | June 30, 2025 | 15,677 | $166,242 | No longer tracked |
| VTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,562 | $161,448 | 16.2% |
| TM | June 30, 2026 | 781 | $160,956 | 9.3% |
| INGR | June 30, 2026 | 1,426 | $160,653 | 2.3% |
| GRAB | March 31, 2026 | 32,114 | $160,249 | -13.4% |
| KVUE | June 30, 2026 | 8,843 | $152,449 | -9.0% |
| OWL | March 31, 2026 | 10,104 | $150,954 | -1.8% |
| FRDM | March 31, 2026 | 2,848 | $146,017 | |
| CNI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,395 | $145,136 | 26.5% |
| VYX | March 31, 2026 | 14,083 | $143,647 | 8.1% |
| NAD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,194 | $143,412 | -17.1% |
| HBAN | March 31, 2026 | 8,233 | $143,289 | -2.3% |
| GSBD | June 30, 2025 | 12,292 | $142,957 | -19.6% |
| MTUM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 592 | $142,269 | |
| XFLT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,621 | $140,830 | -27.2% |
| BAX | June 30, 2026 | 7,688 | $129,186 | 13.6% |
| TFC | March 31, 2026 | 2,609 | $128,380 | 0.8% |
| HEZU | June 30, 2025 | 3,254 | $126,808 | |
| MFIC | June 30, 2026 | 10,633 | $119,519 | -15.6% |
| MCN | June 30, 2026 | 20,255 | $119,302 | -5.1% |
| UTZ | March 31, 2026 | 11,212 | $117,138 | 80.3% |
| FIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,420 | $115,592 | -49.1% |
| SNAP | March 31, 2026 | 13,954 | $112,609 | 22.0% |
| MIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,200 | $110,416 | -12.6% |
| RMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 423 | $109,134 | -18.6% |
| IJUL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,400 | $108,596 | |
| LNC | June 30, 2026 | 2,980 | $105,790 | 15.7% |
| WY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,079 | $104,790 | -25.4% |
| MRAM | March 31, 2026 | 11,196 | $103,899 | 107.3% |
| MMU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,001 | $103,408 | -15.3% |
| CTA | June 30, 2025 | 3,471 | $102,741 | |
| GO | March 31, 2026 | 10,156 | $102,576 | 62.0% |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 24,083 | $102,236 | No longer tracked |
| REMX | June 30, 2025 | 2,532 | $100,090 | 64.3% |
| BFOR | March 31, 2026 | 1,200 | $98,820 | |
| NTAP | June 30, 2026 | 963 | $98,602 | 44.6% |
| TAXF | June 30, 2025 | 1,960 | $96,981 | |
| VCSH | June 30, 2026 | 1,219 | $96,630 | |
| AEG | March 31, 2026 | 12,213 | $94,162 | 16.9% |
| CRBG | March 31, 2026 | 3,082 | $92,984 | 46.0% |
| SPMO | June 30, 2025 | 1,005 | $92,963 | |
| IGM | June 30, 2026 | 780 | $92,438 | 5.9% |
| USA | June 30, 2026 | 16,612 | $92,195 | 0.0% |
| GDXJ | March 31, 2026 | 800 | $91,024 | -6.0% |
| LIT | June 30, 2025 | 2,302 | $89,318 | 79.7% |
| ARTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,162 | $88,642 | |
| CCC | March 31, 2026 | 11,073 | $88,030 | 10.4% |
| HSBC | June 30, 2026 | 1,059 | $87,357 | 1.7% |
| FTNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 823 | $87,007 | 119.0% |
| UMH | June 30, 2026 | 5,815 | $83,904 | 1.5% |
| ITB | June 30, 2025 | 877 | $83,532 | |
| ICL | March 31, 2026 | 14,484 | $83,249 | -2.3% |
| IBTF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,447 | $80,533 | No longer tracked |
| CMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,431 | $80,351 | -21.3% |
| LBRDK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 810 | $79,688 | No longer tracked |
| RGA | June 30, 2026 | 386 | $78,806 | 18.1% |
| CNTB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 80,000 | $78,400 | -40.5% |
| BDN | March 31, 2026 | 26,536 | $77,485 | 0.7% |
| FXU | March 31, 2026 | 1,672 | $75,257 | |
| CLM | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $74,300 | No longer tracked |
| MUFG | June 30, 2026 | 4,260 | $72,292 | 15.5% |
| TSQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,210 | $68,611 | -13.6% |
| CBRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 489 | $68,519 | -17.9% |
| EVLV | June 30, 2026 | 10,789 | $65,273 | -22.8% |
| HUM | June 30, 2026 | 374 | $64,822 | 1.7% |
| BTBT | March 31, 2026 | 33,144 | $62,642 | 17.6% |
| VYMI | June 30, 2025 | 844 | $62,194 | |
| FOXA | June 30, 2026 | 1,055 | $61,612 | 21.4% |
| IMTM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,307 | $59,717 | |
| IHAK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,100 | $58,531 | |
| SVOL | June 30, 2025 | 3,004 | $54,621 | |
| JHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,930 | $51,898 | 31.2% |
| LBTYK | March 31, 2026 | 4,604 | $50,828 | -25.0% |
| QS | June 30, 2025 | 12,125 | $50,440 | -31.3% |
| MTBA | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $50,140 | |
| ITM | March 31, 2026 | 1,062 | $50,084 | -5.3% |
| COTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,349 | $49,890 | -11.7% |
| CNXC | March 31, 2026 | 1,196 | $49,730 | -5.4% |
| IYR | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $47,280 | -7.7% |
| SNDL | June 30, 2026 | 34,900 | $46,068 | -7.4% |
| SCCO | June 30, 2026 | 263 | $45,252 | 20.7% |
| NWL | March 31, 2026 | 11,431 | $42,523 | 59.8% |
| PRU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 365 | $39,187 | 9.4% |
| IYT | March 31, 2026 | 525 | $39,118 | 7.0% |
| TRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 193 | $38,901 | -37.5% |
| ERAS | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $37,200 | -9.0% |
| AXS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 363 | $36,971 | -0.2% |
| AAVM | March 31, 2026 | 1,241 | $36,634 | |
| IBDT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,430 | $36,351 | |
| XMMO | June 30, 2026 | 249 | $36,110 | |
| FDG | March 31, 2026 | 275 | $34,882 | |
| GSST | March 31, 2026 | 649 | $32,894 | |
| ITAN | March 31, 2026 | 887 | $32,851 | |
| FFTY | March 31, 2026 | 900 | $31,751 | |
| STCE | June 30, 2026 | 600 | $31,188 | |
| MT | June 30, 2026 | 595 | $30,928 | 7.5% |
| DGRW | June 30, 2025 | 385 | $30,746 | |
| DNL | March 31, 2026 | 720 | $29,678 | |
| IBDS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,155 | $28,032 | |
| QLTA | March 31, 2026 | 575 | $27,652 | |
| VRSK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88 | $27,412 | -35.1% |
| BAB | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $27,200 | |
| CALF | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $26,821 | |
| QMOM | March 31, 2026 | 410 | $26,770 | |
| FINX | March 31, 2026 | 900 | $26,641 | |
| OIH | June 30, 2026 | 65 | $26,274 | 5.8% |
| AAP | June 30, 2026 | 479 | $25,267 | -36.3% |
| BIZD | March 31, 2026 | 1,750 | $24,815 | |
| SHM | March 31, 2026 | 516 | $24,763 | -2.4% |
| YYY | March 31, 2026 | 2,100 | $24,171 | |
| EBIZ | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $22,790 | |
| GIB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 209 | $21,910 | -20.3% |
| COWS | March 31, 2026 | 650 | $21,625 | |
| IBDU | June 30, 2026 | 870 | $20,236 | |
| BCS | June 30, 2026 | 944 | $19,975 | -12.2% |
| IBBQ | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $19,877 | |
| UTES | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $19,738 | |
| FPFD | March 31, 2026 | 900 | $19,731 | |
| JQUA | June 30, 2025 | 339 | $19,123 | |
| VWOB | March 31, 2026 | 281 | $18,948 | |
| CWB | March 31, 2026 | 212 | $18,907 | |
| GT | June 30, 2026 | 2,734 | $18,126 | -29.1% |
| TFI | March 31, 2026 | 396 | $18,101 | -5.6% |
| MAXI | June 30, 2025 | 900 | $18,027 | |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 217 | $17,801 | No longer tracked |
| ISCF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 458 | $17,757 | |
| DES | March 31, 2026 | 525 | $17,561 | |
| ROKT | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $17,018 | |
| DTH | March 31, 2026 | 325 | $16,772 | |
| DEEP | March 31, 2026 | 450 | $16,120 | |
| NGG | June 30, 2026 | 190 | $16,074 | -8.3% |
| TLPH | June 30, 2026 | 20,670 | $15,438 | 12.6% |
| RYLD | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $15,300 | |
| DLS | March 31, 2026 | 185 | $14,987 | |
| JNK | June 30, 2026 | 148 | $14,167 | -4.0% |
| WTV | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $13,999 | |
| XSMO | June 30, 2026 | 183 | $13,912 | |
| EPI | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $13,887 | |
| DOV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 82 | $13,680 | -2.0% |
| COWG | June 30, 2026 | 405 | $13,664 | |
| DGRS | March 31, 2026 | 275 | $13,645 | |
| IFRA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 272 | $13,380 | |
| SPHY | March 31, 2026 | 550 | $13,019 | |
| IPAY | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $13,009 | |
| SDOG | March 31, 2026 | 210 | $12,699 | |
| FATE | March 31, 2026 | 12,689 | $12,468 | 102.5% |
| IDOG | March 31, 2026 | 310 | $11,954 | |
| MNDY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38 | $11,950 | -57.3% |
| AVSC | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $11,748 | |
| FIDI | March 31, 2026 | 450 | $11,660 | |
| ARKX | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $11,592 | |
| OUSA | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $11,540 | |
| QQQJ | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $11,055 | |
| ONCY | June 30, 2026 | 12,500 | $10,610 | -37.2% |
| PFFV | March 31, 2026 | 450 | $10,140 | |
| EWZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 325 | $10,075 | |
| EZU | June 30, 2026 | 160 | $10,022 | -3.9% |
| IDV | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $9,863 | |
| PWZ | March 31, 2026 | 398 | $9,627 | |
| DTCR | June 30, 2026 | 400 | $9,584 | |
| SCHJ | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $8,715 | -2.3% |
| DGS | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $8,586 | |
| BOUT | March 31, 2026 | 230 | $8,378 | |
| OUSM | March 31, 2026 | 190 | $8,311 | |
| PSDM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $7,736 | |
| BUG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200 | $7,420 | |
| PGF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $7,310 | |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 616 | $7,071 | No longer tracked |
| XSLV | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $6,956 | |
| PFFR | March 31, 2026 | 375 | $6,758 | |
| PREF | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $6,675 | -1.9% |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 168 | $6,581 | No longer tracked |
| CGW | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $6,394 | |
| HERO | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $6,018 | |
| PWB | March 31, 2026 | 45 | $5,720 | |
| DJD | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $5,714 | |
| PAAA | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $5,126 | |
| BUG | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $5,022 | |
| DSMC | March 31, 2026 | 120 | $4,256 | 13.5% |
| INCM | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $4,226 | |
| EWUS | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $4,186 | |
| EWM | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $4,104 | -4.5% |
| GWX | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $4,086 | |
| BEMB | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $4,044 | |
| DIVI | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $3,889 | |
| PSCI | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $3,866 | |
| AIVI | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $3,639 | |
| QPFF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $3,535 | |
| TECB | June 30, 2026 | 62 | $3,464 | |
| IYK | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $3,346 | 2.3% |
| SRLN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80 | $3,326 | |
| BNKK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $3,299 | 470.9% |
| RDVY | June 30, 2026 | 47 | $3,209 | |
| BCD | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $3,096 | |
| USAI | March 31, 2026 | 80 | $3,052 | |
| SCHY | March 31, 2026 | 102 | $3,042 | |
| SJNK | June 30, 2026 | 120 | $2,998 | |
| IGLB | June 30, 2026 | 60 | $2,978 | |
| BF-A | March 31, 2026 | 108 | $2,853 | No longer tracked |
| BZAIW | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $2,850 | |
| EPP | June 30, 2026 | 48 | $2,551 | |
| UTFRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,379 | $2,370 | No longer tracked |
| MOTI | June 30, 2026 | 67 | $2,288 | |
| SQFT | June 30, 2026 | 841 | $1,951 | -55.1% |
| FOX | June 30, 2026 | 31 | $1,646 | 21.1% |
| IGM | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $1,632 | 54.2% |
| ZROZ | June 30, 2026 | 22 | $1,408 | |
| SNREY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23 | $1,300 | No longer tracked |
| ISCG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $995 | 13.8% |
| IHE | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $917 | 49.9% |
| EXI | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $727 | |
| CHKEL | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $498 | No longer tracked |
| SPLB | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $444 | -9.5% |
| MBI | June 30, 2026 | 67 | $396 | -31.4% |
| AFK | June 30, 2026 | 13 | $341 | |
| SQFTW | June 30, 2026 | 12,414 | $247 | -45.9% |
| AD | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $207 | -46.1% |
| SPIP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $26 | -6.2% |
| SCMB | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $25 | -6.5% |
| HNDL | March 31, 2026 | 0 | $1 |