Garner Asset Management Corp
Portfolio value QoQ: +21.0% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 3.04% Est. buys $25,376,179 · sells $8,565,262
Median holding: 1.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 39.0% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +31.3% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 169 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QQQ | $21,344,410 | 6.92% | 28,985 | $4,706,669 | Up ×4 | ||
| BRK-B | $12,315,599 | 3.99% | 24,612 | $1,052,003 | Up ×4 | ||
| VTI | $12,271,132 | 3.98% | 33,162 | $2,355,763 | Up ×5 | ||
| AAPL | $11,301,894 | 3.66% | 39,058 | $1,435,258 | Up ×3 | ||
| NVDA | $9,384,368 | 3.04% | 46,901 | $1,171,048 | Down ×5 | ||
| GLW | $8,635,984 | 2.80% | 34,020 | $3,580,806 | Down ×3 | ||
| RSP | $7,880,304 | 2.56% | 37,037 | $2,586,315 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMAT | $7,584,999 | 2.46% | 10,549 | $3,824,341 | Down ×2 | ||
| DELL | $7,453,082 | 2.42% | 17,294 | $4,440,312 | Down ×3 | ||
| GOOG | $6,886,755 | 2.23% | 19,491 | $1,308,475 | Up ×1 | ||
| RMR | $6,809,808 | 2.21% | 332,472 | $1,271,374 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $5,570,482 | 1.81% | 23,372 | $730,079 | Up ×1 | ||
| TIP | $5,375,840 | 1.74% | 47,109 | $1,292,425 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $5,124,995 | 1.66% | 13,567 | $674,255 | Down ×2 | ||
| CVX | $4,750,049 | 1.54% | 28,648 | $-942,246 | Up ×1 | ||
| AN | $4,749,907 | 1.54% | 24,751 | $928,864 | Up ×2 | ||
| MU | $4,310,135 | 1.40% | 3,734 | $2,946,929 | Down ×3 | ||
| KYN | $4,287,042 | 1.39% | 309,981 | $-83,871 | Up ×4 | ||
| TRV | $3,994,081 | 1.30% | 12,099 | $573,228 | Up ×2 | ||
| VZ | $3,914,958 | 1.27% | 91,515 | $-616,787 | Up ×2 | ||
| WMT | $3,909,593 | 1.27% | 34,499 | $-426,128 | Down ×3 | ||
| AMD | $3,716,662 | 1.21% | 6,398 | $2,319,505 | Down ×2 | ||
| BIZD | $3,553,712 | 1.15% | 280,004 | $1,550,205 | Up ×2 | ||
| OKE | $3,552,487 | 1.15% | 40,861 | $-204,151 | Down ×2 | ||
| T | $3,503,712 | 1.14% | 166,321 | $-506,027 | Up ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $3,446,523 | 1.12% | 9,240 | $98,698 | Up ×3 | ||
| PANW | $3,253,331 | 1.05% | 9,540 | $1,663,598 | Down ×2 | ||
| COST | $3,214,875 | 1.04% | 3,437 | $-423,451 | Down ×2 | ||
| JNK | $2,963,493 | 0.96% | 30,751 | $154,687 | Up ×5 | ||
| COP | $2,941,168 | 0.95% | 28,283 | $-802,891 | Down ×1 | ||
| MS | $2,876,492 | 0.93% | 13,760 | $739,655 | Up ×2 | ||
| CME | $2,752,729 | 0.89% | 12,463 | $-596,449 | Up ×1 | ||
| XYLD | $2,578,454 | 0.84% | 63,213 | $403,143 | Up ×2 | ||
| IBM | $2,535,903 | 0.82% | 9,018 | $243,864 | Down ×3 | ||
| BKLN | $2,462,073 | 0.80% | 120,695 | $393,971 | Up ×1 | ||
| BLK | $2,396,536 | 0.78% | 2,441 | $289,837 | Up ×2 | ||
| D | $2,287,836 | 0.74% | 34,502 | $235,399 | Up ×1 | ||
| WM | $2,246,242 | 0.73% | 10,078 | $-112,080 | Down ×2 | ||
| TXN | $2,235,693 | 0.72% | 7,501 | $723,614 | Down ×3 | ||
| GOOGL | $2,201,104 | 0.71% | 6,159 | $487,200 | Up ×1 | ||
| IP | $2,158,388 | 0.70% | 56,651 | $50,598 | Down ×6 | ||
| HD | $2,145,265 | 0.70% | 6,083 | $939,786 | Up ×6 | ||
| HGTY | $2,060,074 | 0.67% | 172,825 | ||||
| GD | $1,943,394 | 0.63% | 5,486 | $534,932 | Up ×1 | ||
| MUB | $1,935,547 | 0.63% | 17,985 | $373,770 | Up ×4 | ||
| GWW | $1,819,331 | 0.59% | 1,337 | $327,181 | Down ×2 | ||
| WHG | $1,809,048 | 0.59% | 94,418 | $-19,253 | Down ×3 | ||
| CAT | $1,801,860 | 0.58% | 1,692 | $599,245 | Down ×6 | ||
| BC | $1,764,893 | 0.57% | 20,951 | $234,749 | Down ×4 | ||
| QCOM | $1,722,023 | 0.56% | 9,719 | $427,523 | Down ×3 | ||
| VNQ | $1,719,452 | 0.56% | 17,831 | $283,947 | Up ×5 | ||
| FDX | $1,523,991 | 0.49% | 4,867 | $-214,158 | Down ×2 | ||
| DE | $1,474,831 | 0.48% | 2,325 | $163,438 | Down ×1 | ||
| ADP | $1,473,084 | 0.48% | 6,605 | $312,155 | Up ×4 | ||
| SCHW | $1,449,266 | 0.47% | 15,707 | $121,465 | Up ×1 | ||
| VMO | $1,367,615 | 0.44% | 138,563 | $82,994 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPY | $1,366,823 | 0.44% | 1,830 | $177,503 | Up ×1 | ||
| NOC | $1,366,582 | 0.44% | 2,693 | $1,151,181 | Up ×2 | ||
| STM | $1,336,787 | 0.43% | 17,850 | $657,188 | Down ×3 | ||
| EIM | $1,320,228 | 0.43% | 132,553 | $97,279 | Up ×1 | ||
| BKNG | $1,319,991 | 0.43% | 7,406 | $115,625 | Up ×4 | ||
| RYLD | $1,289,096 | 0.42% | 80,619 | $241,423 | Up ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $1,212,169 | 0.39% | 2,882 | $164,577 | Up ×1 | ||
| CALM | $1,207,590 | 0.39% | 15,010 | $-1,355 | Down ×3 | ||
| SEB | $1,133,940 | 0.37% | 254 | $-432,224 | Down ×6 | ||
| APD | $1,103,711 | 0.36% | 3,765 | $105,073 | Up ×4 | ||
| CSCO | $1,098,275 | 0.36% | 9,350 | $377,442 | Up ×1 | ||
| ETN | $1,072,970 | 0.35% | 2,518 | $139,809 | Down ×6 | ||
| BAC | $1,056,152 | 0.34% | 18,535 | $33,473 | Down ×6 | ||
| RSG | $995,394 | 0.32% | 4,691 | $-46,689 | Down ×2 | ||
| TAP | $991,590 | 0.32% | 25,431 | $340,624 | Up ×1 | ||
| FAF | $988,931 | 0.32% | 14,418 | $89,941 | Down ×3 | ||
| RTX | $987,214 | 0.32% | 5,203 | $74,047 | Up ×1 | ||
| CTVA | $972,321 | 0.32% | 11,481 | $11,831 | Up ×1 | ||
| KMB | $970,466 | 0.31% | 8,841 | $229,978 | Up ×4 | ||
| JNJ | $950,467 | 0.31% | 3,742 | $54,193 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSGS | $932,797 | 0.30% | 2,321 | $186,727 | |||
| UPS | $920,341 | 0.30% | 8,561 | $36,939 | Down ×1 | ||
| XOM | $908,016 | 0.29% | 6,641 | $-202,900 | Up ×2 | ||
| FSLR | $887,682 | 0.29% | 3,762 | $145,984 | Up ×3 | ||
| NSC | $881,038 | 0.29% | 2,801 | $33,847 | Down ×2 | ||
| LMT | $834,253 | 0.27% | 1,638 | $-152,110 | Up ×1 | ||
| OBDC | $824,189 | 0.27% | 75,822 | $-120,445 | Down ×3 | ||
| BCSF | $819,238 | 0.27% | 65,434 | $-63,716 | Down ×3 | ||
| BND | $805,004 | 0.26% | 10,966 | $57,733 | Up ×3 | ||
| META | $784,100 | 0.25% | 1,392 | $23,739 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPHR | $782,788 | 0.25% | 4,524 | $123,704 | Down ×3 | ||
| SYK | $774,067 | 0.25% | 2,459 | $281,640 | Up ×1 | ||
| BA | $770,922 | 0.25% | 3,559 | $95,148 | Up ×2 | ||
| LQD | $765,671 | 0.25% | 7,020 | $-21,237 | Down ×2 | ||
| ORI | $764,097 | 0.25% | 18,673 | $19,133 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRK | $762,827 | 0.25% | 5,936 | $123,198 | Up ×1 | ||
| QYLD | $755,982 | 0.25% | 41,019 | $76,897 | Up ×1 | ||
| SLRC | $752,496 | 0.24% | 60,832 | $-500,972 | Down ×2 | ||
| MFIC | $749,709 | 0.24% | 74,376 | $-223,399 | Down ×3 | ||
| BRK-A | $748,850 | 0.24% | 1 | $30,710 | |||
| DOW | $748,530 | 0.24% | 27,359 | $-273,345 | Up ×2 | ||
| SO | $733,956 | 0.24% | 7,669 | $-1,580 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHOP | $722,303 | 0.23% | 6,326 | $-34,018 | Down ×1 | ||
| Q | $647,079 | 0.21% | 3,962 | $132,460 | Down ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| QQQ | $21,344,410 | 6.92% | up ×4 |
| BRK-B | $12,315,599 | 3.99% | up ×4 |
| VTI | $12,271,132 | 3.98% | up ×5 |
| AAPL | $11,301,894 | 3.66% | up ×3 |
| TIP | $5,375,840 | 1.74% | up ×6 |
| KYN | $4,287,042 | 1.39% | up ×4 |
| MSFT | $3,446,523 | 1.12% | up ×3 |
| JNK | $2,963,493 | 0.96% | up ×5 |
| HD | $2,145,265 | 0.70% | up ×6 |
| MUB | $1,935,547 | 0.63% | up ×4 |
| VNQ | $1,719,452 | 0.56% | up ×5 |
| ADP | $1,473,084 | 0.48% | up ×4 |
| BKNG | $1,319,991 | 0.43% | up ×4 |
| APD | $1,103,711 | 0.36% | up ×4 |
| KMB | $970,466 | 0.31% | up ×4 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| HGTY | $2,060,074 | 172,825 | 0.67% |
| VST | $631,819 | 3,983 | 0.20% |
| DMLP | $550,526 | 21,803 | 0.18% |
| SDY | $531,260 | 3,491 | 0.17% |
| BP | $493,578 | 13,358 | 0.16% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $438,660 | 3,234 | 0.14% |
| FPI | $424,547 | 43,658 | 0.14% |
| INTC | $413,900 | 2,964 | 0.13% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $366,024 | 2,424 | 0.12% |
| FLOT | $316,446 | 6,199 | 0.10% |
| FBIN | $244,214 | 4,448 | 0.08% |
| VGT | $242,865 | 2,032 | 0.08% |
| RIO | $232,779 | 2,452 | 0.08% |
| NEE | $226,534 | 2,581 | 0.07% |
| GS | $215,422 | 213 | 0.07% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HGTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 281,825 | $3,393,173 | 3.9% |
| HGTY | June 30, 2025 | 321,825 | $2,909,298 | 38.1% |
| NEEPRR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,970 | $833,348 | No longer tracked |
| BRK-A | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $798,442 | No longer tracked |
| DMLP | June 30, 2025 | 21,803 | $655,834 | 5.1% |
| FPI | June 30, 2025 | 57,732 | $643,712 | -4.3% |
| WSR | June 30, 2026 | 33,328 | $538,242 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 10,200 | $467,140 | -2.2% |
| BP | June 30, 2025 | 13,483 | $455,591 | 50.7% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,435 | $440,747 | -7.0% |
| DKNG | March 31, 2026 | 10,520 | $362,519 | -6.9% |
| UL | March 31, 2026 | 5,374 | $351,460 | 6.8% |
| SEE | March 31, 2026 | 7,914 | $327,891 | No longer tracked |
| MKC | March 31, 2026 | 4,402 | $299,791 | -8.7% |
| IFF | June 30, 2025 | 3,443 | $267,195 | 14.7% |
| FLOT | March 31, 2026 | 5,062 | $257,465 | |
| EQR | June 30, 2025 | 3,549 | $254,034 | No longer tracked |
| CRM | March 31, 2026 | 944 | $250,075 | 22.2% |
| AA | June 30, 2026 | 3,625 | $240,426 | -16.6% |
| MOS | June 30, 2026 | 9,059 | $231,003 | 0.5% |
| PLTR | March 31, 2026 | 1,228 | $218,277 | 31.4% |
| AA | June 30, 2025 | 7,134 | $217,585 | 47.3% |
| SR | June 30, 2026 | 2,360 | $213,674 | -0.2% |
| ABT | March 31, 2026 | 1,700 | $212,993 | -3.2% |
| CHD | June 30, 2025 | 1,930 | $212,439 | 1.0% |
| FBIN | March 31, 2026 | 4,239 | $212,051 | 0.2% |
| DIS | March 31, 2026 | 1,851 | $210,594 | 7.9% |
| MMM | June 30, 2025 | 1,415 | $207,850 | 7.8% |
| SR | June 30, 2025 | 2,560 | $200,320 | 6.8% |
| WY | March 31, 2026 | 8,397 | $198,922 | -24.5% |
| VGT | March 31, 2026 | 254 | $191,460 | 49.8% |
| CHKP | March 31, 2026 | 1,025 | $190,199 | -7.8% |
| VOO | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $187,920 | 20.1% |
| RIO | March 31, 2026 | 2,215 | $177,276 | 2.6% |
| GS | March 31, 2026 | 189 | $166,131 | 6.6% |
| CP | March 31, 2026 | 2,237 | $164,710 | 9.3% |
| CBOE | March 31, 2026 | 637 | $159,887 | |
| MMM | March 31, 2026 | 987 | $158,093 | 13.0% |
| MDY | March 31, 2026 | 252 | $152,267 | |
| GRAL | March 31, 2026 | 1,624 | $138,998 | 170.5% |
| NOG | March 31, 2026 | 6,324 | $135,769 | -17.5% |
| OI | March 31, 2026 | 8,785 | $129,667 | -45.7% |
| MDT | March 31, 2026 | 1,340 | $128,720 | 1.2% |
| CHD | March 31, 2026 | 1,521 | $127,543 | 4.0% |
| GBTC | March 31, 2026 | 1,805 | $123,390 | 26.3% |
| V | March 31, 2026 | 340 | $119,241 | 22.6% |
| IBN | March 31, 2026 | 3,942 | $117,482 | 7.9% |
| CTSH | March 31, 2026 | 1,407 | $116,766 | -5.3% |
| SMH | March 31, 2026 | 322 | $115,946 | 66.1% |
| NVS | March 31, 2026 | 840 | $115,811 | -7.6% |
| EMN | March 31, 2026 | 1,790 | $114,284 | -14.0% |
| TWLO | March 31, 2026 | 785 | $111,658 | 127.9% |
| INTC | March 31, 2026 | 3,020 | $111,448 | 157.6% |
| SQM | March 31, 2026 | 1,600 | $110,080 | -18.1% |
| GPK | March 31, 2026 | 6,905 | $103,991 | -12.2% |
| QRVO | March 31, 2026 | 1,194 | $100,905 | 47.5% |
| FPI | March 31, 2026 | 10,235 | $99,180 | -2.0% |
| CE | March 31, 2026 | 2,311 | $97,695 | -30.2% |
| XYZ | March 31, 2026 | 1,495 | $97,310 | 27.8% |
| MANU | March 31, 2026 | 6,068 | $96,603 | 20.7% |
| IFF | March 31, 2026 | 1,426 | $96,092 | 16.3% |
| SNY | March 31, 2026 | 1,944 | $94,206 | -17.6% |
| IBB | March 31, 2026 | 556 | $93,770 | 21.7% |
| ALB | March 31, 2026 | 640 | $90,541 | -41.0% |
| CBRE | March 31, 2026 | 560 | $90,042 | -2.9% |
| KR | March 31, 2026 | 1,400 | $87,472 | -19.7% |
| AEE | March 31, 2026 | 863 | $86,145 | -8.3% |
| VST | March 31, 2026 | 529 | $85,297 | 6.8% |
| MCD | March 31, 2026 | 270 | $82,520 | -25.1% |
| BP | March 31, 2026 | 2,375 | $82,484 | -4.1% |
| ORCL | March 31, 2026 | 421 | $82,134 | -1.2% |
| NVO | March 31, 2026 | 1,572 | $79,983 | 0.8% |
| ZS | March 31, 2026 | 340 | $76,473 | 47.8% |
| ED | March 31, 2026 | 750 | $74,506 | -7.4% |
| TOST | March 31, 2026 | 2,090 | $74,216 | 14.6% |
| CCL | March 31, 2026 | 2,400 | $73,296 | 3.1% |
| KMI | March 31, 2026 | 2,570 | $70,649 | -4.2% |
| DTF | March 31, 2026 | 6,154 | $70,284 | -1.8% |
| DEO | March 31, 2026 | 812 | $70,042 | 14.2% |
| PLYM | March 31, 2026 | 3,199 | $69,996 | No longer tracked |
| APA | March 31, 2026 | 2,852 | $69,760 | 4.0% |
| UNH | March 31, 2026 | 210 | $69,323 | 38.6% |
| TVTX | March 31, 2026 | 1,800 | $68,778 | 92.5% |
| EEM | March 31, 2026 | 1,206 | $65,971 | |
| CAH | March 31, 2026 | 320 | $65,760 | 10.2% |
| JCI | March 31, 2026 | 544 | $65,144 | 20.5% |
| DOCU | March 31, 2026 | 925 | $63,270 | 47.6% |
| TT | March 31, 2026 | 160 | $62,272 | 14.5% |
| JRI | March 31, 2026 | 4,520 | $61,522 | -12.6% |
| WDFC | March 31, 2026 | 310 | $61,039 | 1.1% |
| KO | March 31, 2026 | 870 | $60,822 | 14.7% |
| LUV | March 31, 2026 | 1,442 | $59,582 | 14.7% |
| CLX | March 31, 2026 | 590 | $59,490 | -19.3% |
| XLP | March 31, 2026 | 760 | $59,037 | No longer tracked |
| HWM | March 31, 2026 | 283 | $58,099 | -0.4% |
| CNS | March 31, 2026 | 919 | $57,679 | 16.3% |
| AKAM | March 31, 2026 | 625 | $54,531 | -5.0% |
| ZTS | March 31, 2026 | 420 | $52,894 | -39.4% |
| NGG | March 31, 2026 | 649 | $50,200 | -9.6% |
| PNC | March 31, 2026 | 239 | $49,886 | 6.0% |
| CARR | March 31, 2026 | 944 | $49,881 | 0.2% |
| HON | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $48,773 | -6.1% |
| CVS | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $47,646 | 19.8% |
| SOXX | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $45,173 | 80.7% |
| SCHK | March 31, 2026 | 1,341 | $43,994 | 18.4% |
| ADBE | March 31, 2026 | 121 | $42,349 | -1.8% |
| PFE | March 31, 2026 | 1,688 | $42,019 | -2.2% |
| MCK | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $41,015 | 6.2% |
| VUG | March 31, 2026 | 84 | $40,778 | 27.7% |
| PLD | March 31, 2026 | 310 | $39,589 | -2.3% |
| CMCSA | March 31, 2026 | 1,314 | $39,263 | -25.1% |
| IJH | March 31, 2026 | 590 | $38,940 | 8.1% |
| CRWD | March 31, 2026 | 83 | $38,907 | -28.3% |
| PYPL | March 31, 2026 | 662 | $38,648 | 21.3% |
| EMBJ | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $38,622 | 26.0% |
| ALL | March 31, 2026 | 185 | $38,486 | 7.9% |
| OCSL | March 31, 2026 | 3,020 | $38,475 | 4.8% |
| AGG | March 31, 2026 | 380 | $37,954 | |
| RBLX | March 31, 2026 | 462 | $37,436 | -19.6% |
| OXY | March 31, 2026 | 900 | $37,008 | -9.4% |
| PINS | March 31, 2026 | 1,400 | $36,246 | 7.0% |
| GLAD | March 31, 2026 | 1,750 | $36,155 | 10.0% |
| MTW | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $35,970 | 104.9% |
| IVOG | March 31, 2026 | 292 | $35,099 | 10.4% |
| VIG | March 31, 2026 | 158 | $34,725 | |
| BMY | March 31, 2026 | 640 | $34,530 | -2.3% |
| VOOG | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $33,344 | 29.8% |
| ENB | March 31, 2026 | 628 | $30,037 | -14.5% |
| ZBRA | March 31, 2026 | 122 | $29,624 | 85.8% |
| OGS | March 31, 2026 | 381 | $29,412 | -15.3% |
| HACK | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $28,130 | |
| MAIN | March 31, 2026 | 460 | $27,779 | 3.8% |
| SCI | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $27,275 | -7.0% |
| SNN | March 31, 2026 | 825 | $27,068 | -15.4% |
| RRX | March 31, 2026 | 191 | $26,846 | -10.8% |
| CVGW | March 31, 2026 | 1,192 | $25,928 | No longer tracked |
| QQQM | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $25,292 | |
| ATO | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $25,145 | -14.4% |
| HPQ | March 31, 2026 | 1,125 | $25,065 | 67.2% |
| TSCO | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $25,005 | -29.6% |
| NEE | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $24,084 | -17.0% |
| MET | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $23,682 | 39.1% |
| WFC | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $23,300 | 2.5% |
| IBIT | March 31, 2026 | 469 | $23,286 | |
| EMLC | March 31, 2026 | 900 | $23,238 | |
| IVV | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $22,603 | |
| XLE | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $22,355 | 4.2% |
| GIS | March 31, 2026 | 467 | $21,738 | -13.5% |
| WEN | March 31, 2026 | 2,600 | $21,658 | -9.4% |
| PODD | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $21,318 | -35.6% |
| NXRT | March 31, 2026 | 692 | $20,829 | -20.7% |
| EXP | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $20,668 | -9.3% |
| SCHD | March 31, 2026 | 750 | $20,573 | 8.2% |
| VERA | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $20,256 | -26.5% |
| GPN | March 31, 2026 | 260 | $20,124 | 22.4% |
| TRN | March 31, 2026 | 760 | $20,094 | -18.7% |
| HST | March 31, 2026 | 1,078 | $19,116 | 18.6% |
| NRG | March 31, 2026 | 120 | $19,109 | -29.3% |
| XLK | March 31, 2026 | 132 | $19,004 | 52.6% |
| MO | March 31, 2026 | 328 | $18,912 | 3.9% |
| MLM | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $18,680 | -16.6% |
| MICC | March 31, 2026 | 1,175 | $18,624 | 16.0% |
| CMG | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $18,500 | -3.3% |
| SGI | March 31, 2026 | 206 | $18,432 | -14.9% |
| LEVI | March 31, 2026 | 791 | $16,413 | 11.2% |
| NUE | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $16,311 | 48.0% |
| VRT | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $16,201 | 1.9% |
| CL | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $15,804 | 2.5% |
| SCHB | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $15,726 | 18.2% |
| GSK | March 31, 2026 | 312 | $15,300 | -15.2% |
| GE | March 31, 2026 | 49 | $15,101 | 9.1% |
| CFFN | March 31, 2026 | 2,200 | $14,982 | 20.0% |
| IEO | March 31, 2026 | 167 | $14,906 | |
| IR | March 31, 2026 | 188 | $14,893 | 0.1% |
| PEP | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $14,352 | -18.3% |
| SOLV | March 31, 2026 | 178 | $14,105 | 34.8% |
| FAX | March 31, 2026 | 882 | $13,530 | No longer tracked |
| PM | March 31, 2026 | 83 | $13,313 | 15.7% |
| PSX | March 31, 2026 | 102 | $13,162 | 47.3% |
| GRMN | March 31, 2026 | 65 | $13,144 | 21.6% |
| BILL | March 31, 2026 | 240 | $13,090 | 16.1% |
| EBAY | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $13,065 | 16.9% |
| BTC | March 31, 2026 | 327 | $12,665 | 26.4% |
| VGK | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $12,542 | |
| VBK | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $11,815 | |
| ISRG | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $11,327 | -12.3% |
| USMV | March 31, 2026 | 120 | $11,299 | |
| FNF | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $10,918 | -15.7% |
| TM | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $10,703 | -10.0% |
| FTNT | March 31, 2026 | 133 | $10,562 | 132.8% |
| OTIS | March 31, 2026 | 119 | $10,395 | -14.0% |
| FANG | March 31, 2026 | 67 | $10,072 | -6.8% |
| HSY | March 31, 2026 | 55 | $9,941 | -22.2% |
| BNDX | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $9,664 | |
| CRWV | March 31, 2026 | 134 | $9,596 | 15.6% |
| ES | March 31, 2026 | 140 | $9,426 | -6.5% |
| IONS | March 31, 2026 | 115 | $9,098 | -40.7% |
| PH | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $8,920 | 10.7% |
| DVN | March 31, 2026 | 239 | $8,767 | -4.9% |
| MSGE | March 31, 2026 | 160 | $8,622 | 37.3% |
| CC | March 31, 2026 | 721 | $8,495 | -36.0% |
| AMX | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $8,268 | -12.4% |
| GM | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $8,132 | 9.4% |
| GLD | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $7,926 | |
| GEV | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $7,843 | 18.5% |
| AMBA | March 31, 2026 | 110 | $7,792 | 32.8% |
| VXF | March 31, 2026 | 37 | $7,737 | 15.8% |
| EEFT | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $7,611 | -2.9% |
| DMLP | March 31, 2026 | 333 | $7,446 | 8.0% |
| SYY | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $7,369 | 8.5% |
| SPLV | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $7,142 | |
| VWO | March 31, 2026 | 125 | $6,720 | 12.3% |
| AMGN | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $6,546 | 12.8% |
| LVS | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $6,509 | -32.2% |
| BSV | March 31, 2026 | 80 | $6,305 | |
| SRRK | March 31, 2026 | 140 | $6,167 | -11.7% |
| ZBH | March 31, 2026 | 66 | $5,935 | 0.0% |
| LNG | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $5,832 | -2.6% |
| ARDX | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $5,830 | -44.8% |
| CION | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $5,802 | 2.0% |
| NTR | March 31, 2026 | 90 | $5,555 | -5.6% |
| BIV | March 31, 2026 | 71 | $5,529 | |
| FISV | March 31, 2026 | 82 | $5,508 | -17.2% |
| VMBS | March 31, 2026 | 113 | $5,320 | |
| PRGO | March 31, 2026 | 380 | $5,290 | 33.8% |
| CAG | March 31, 2026 | 301 | $5,210 | -13.4% |
| WBD | March 31, 2026 | 172 | $4,957 | 12.7% |
| WFG | March 31, 2026 | 80 | $4,889 | 0.7% |
| SWK | March 31, 2026 | 65 | $4,855 | 27.4% |
| BLV | March 31, 2026 | 68 | $4,727 | |
| VBND | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $4,417 | |
| NXDT | March 31, 2026 | 1,151 | $4,408 | 14.3% |
| SCHV | March 31, 2026 | 145 | $4,291 | 10.9% |
| SMG | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $4,110 | -16.8% |
| BIIB | March 31, 2026 | 22 | $3,872 | 21.8% |
| SLB | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $3,838 | -2.6% |
| MFIN | March 31, 2026 | 368 | $3,782 | 39.4% |
| DOC | March 31, 2026 | 225 | $3,618 | 15.9% |
| VALE | March 31, 2026 | 275 | $3,583 | -10.7% |
| HLN | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $3,539 | -10.8% |
| ENR | March 31, 2026 | 165 | $3,282 | 30.5% |
| TTE | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $3,271 | -6.3% |
| MTUM | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $3,254 | |
| ALC | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $3,152 | -16.0% |
| LW | March 31, 2026 | 74 | $3,104 | 17.6% |
| SOLS | March 31, 2026 | 62 | $3,012 | -20.8% |
| ACHR | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $3,008 | -9.2% |
| DINO | March 31, 2026 | 65 | $2,995 | 84.4% |
| OKLO | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $2,870 | -21.8% |
| BK | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $2,421 | No longer tracked |
| SCHA | March 31, 2026 | 84 | $2,398 | 13.9% |
| HAL | March 31, 2026 | 80 | $2,261 | -16.1% |
| KALV | March 31, 2026 | 135 | $2,180 | No longer tracked |
| ROKU | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $2,170 | 60.9% |
| QUAL | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $1,986 | |
| IWF | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $1,893 | 21.7% |
| PROK | March 31, 2026 | 800 | $1,792 | -10.1% |
| PVL | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $1,790 | -2.6% |
| ILPT | March 31, 2026 | 315 | $1,746 | 28.0% |
| AROC | March 31, 2026 | 65 | $1,691 | -11.6% |
| IWD | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $1,683 | |
| HOG | March 31, 2026 | 81 | $1,657 | 32.4% |
| IPAC | March 31, 2026 | 22 | $1,611 | |
| SCHM | March 31, 2026 | 48 | $1,443 | 11.6% |
| EOG | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $1,314 | 0.2% |
| EPC | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $1,279 | 26.8% |
| VIDI | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $1,112 | |
| SHM | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $1,104 | -2.4% |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 269 | $1,089 | No longer tracked |
| IEMG | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $1,008 | |
| NEM | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $999 | 7.4% |
| NNE | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $960 | -17.9% |
| EPD | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $852 | -1.7% |
| BXP | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $675 | 15.9% |
| VGSH | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $646 | |
| BRSL | March 31, 2026 | 41 | $639 | -19.7% |
| LAR | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $558 | -16.4% |
| VGIT | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $539 | |
| LAC | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $436 | -35.0% |
| RELY | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $414 | 47.9% |
| FG | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $370 | -16.7% |
| TDTF | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $336 | |
| LCID | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $211 | -55.9% |
| W | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $201 | 42.9% |
| IRWD | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $169 | 4.4% |
| SIRI | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $100 | 14.6% |
| VOD | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $83 | 10.3% |
| STKL | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $76 | No longer tracked |