Ghisallo Capital Management LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +40.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 33.65% Est. buys $3,644,770,547 · sells $1,468,516,663
Median holding: 1.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 46.2% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 339 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $970,167,855 | 19.03% | 5,678,145 | Up ×1 | |||
| DLR | $215,154,798 | 4.22% | 1,198,100 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DK3568443) | $149,228,857 | 2.93% | 1,172,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| GOOGL | $142,948,000 | 2.80% | 400,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| GOOG | $141,332,000 | 2.77% | 400,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| SMCI | $128,027,210 | 2.51% | 4,365,060 | Up ×1 | |||
| MDLN | $118,320,000 | 2.32% | 3,000,000 | $-84,006,993 | Down ×1 | ||
| NBIS | $110,468,000 | 2.17% | 400,000 | $50,806,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| XPEV | $99,300,000 | 1.95% | 7,500,000 | $-29,025,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DK3558469) | $96,031,005 | 1.88% | 750,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| AUR | $81,202,862 | 1.59% | 11,906,578 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: YI7507167) | $70,261,811 | 1.38% | 73,000,000 | $-25,175,672 | Down ×1 | ||
| AEP | $68,405,000 | 1.34% | 500,000 | ||||
| FPS | $65,635,500 | 1.29% | 1,175,000 | $11,486,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DM0237667) | $62,560,068 | 1.23% | 65,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| DLTR | $60,475,000 | 1.19% | 500,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 15675D103) | $59,670,000 | 1.17% | 270,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| JCI | $58,444,000 | 1.15% | 400,000 | $-13,578,500 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 02079K602) | $57,590,080 | 1.13% | 1,150,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: YK0477157) | $54,419,456 | 1.07% | 445,000,000 | ||||
| ORCL | $51,292,500 | 1.01% | 350,000 | $-15,936,770 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: YI3454182) | $48,127,447 | 0.94% | 424,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 86800U500) | $46,011,150 | 0.90% | 900,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| BIDU | $45,716,000 | 0.90% | 400,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: YI6761401) | $45,385,349 | 0.89% | 360,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| FANG | $43,945,000 | 0.86% | 250,000 | $24,166,000 | Up ×1 | ||
| LGN | $42,615,000 | 0.84% | 500,000 | $14,385,000 | |||
| VSH | $40,335,000 | 0.79% | 750,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: N52A8C105) | $39,550,000 | 0.78% | 1,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| TT | $36,837,000 | 0.72% | 75,000 | $-36,092,500 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 471024109) | $31,614,000 | 0.62% | 1,100,000 | $13,936,500 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 55658T105) | $31,200,000 | 0.61% | 800,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| MLYS | $30,352,500 | 0.60% | 1,125,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| LEGN | $28,880,000 | 0.57% | 1,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DH6843352) | $27,751,879 | 0.54% | 23,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: YI4054478) | $27,046,943 | 0.53% | 233,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DL9218439) | $26,654,280 | 0.52% | 27,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 171779AM3) | $26,238,175 | 0.51% | 25,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| ULS | $25,465,000 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $-17,390,000 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 02079K404) | $25,241,000 | 0.50% | 500,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 04339D105) | $23,070,000 | 0.45% | 500,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| ETR | $22,972,000 | 0.45% | 200,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| GDS | $22,522,500 | 0.44% | 750,000 | $-7,695,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: YK0592740) | $22,197,158 | 0.44% | 25,000,000 | $-18,739,908 | Down ×3 | ||
| AHR | $20,860,000 | 0.41% | 400,000 | $13,786,000 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: YN1128530) | $20,829,741 | 0.41% | 151,000,000 | ||||
| AS | $20,304,000 | 0.40% | 600,000 | $-19,200,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| NTLA | $20,304,000 | 0.40% | 1,200,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DL7291271) | $19,028,616 | 0.37% | 142,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| MIAX | $18,580,000 | 0.36% | 500,000 | $-20,340,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| SARO | $17,946,000 | 0.35% | 600,000 | $-13,050,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| NIO | $17,710,000 | 0.35% | 3,500,000 | $-6,410,000 | Down ×3 | ||
| GEV | $17,622,900 | 0.35% | 15,000 | $-17,293,100 | Down ×1 | ||
| QXO | $17,280,000 | 0.34% | 1,000,000 | $-2,140,000 | |||
| SXT | $17,260,600 | 0.34% | 140,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| MWH | $17,025,000 | 0.33% | 500,000 | $11,019,000 | Up ×1 | ||
| MAC | $16,967,732 | 0.33% | 673,590 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 74768A104) | $16,348,000 | 0.32% | 200,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| ALH | $15,912,000 | 0.31% | 600,000 | $3,468,000 | |||
| CDNL | $15,759,377 | 0.31% | 167,297 | $11,793,877 | Up ×1 | ||
| DOCN | $15,703,000 | 0.31% | 100,000 | $-16,893,400 | Down ×1 | ||
| KGS | $15,026,000 | 0.29% | 200,000 | $-14,134,000 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 770700AA0) | $15,012,666 | 0.29% | 15,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2R11M108) | $14,718,000 | 0.29% | 300,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| FLY | $14,700,000 | 0.29% | 500,000 | $10,144,800 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 31556C106) | $14,615,000 | 0.29% | 500,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| CYTK | $14,482,300 | 0.28% | 170,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DM2773347) | $13,882,765 | 0.27% | 105,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DC8946154) | $13,308,743 | 0.26% | 12,000,000 | $-366,785 | |||
| HTZ | $13,011,573 | 0.26% | 5,744,624 | Up ×1 | |||
| TBBB | $12,818,442 | 0.25% | 307,618 | $9,281,442 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 163072AC5) | $12,704,419 | 0.25% | 10,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| ROL | $12,522,000 | 0.25% | 300,000 | $-27,535,500 | Down ×2 | ||
| WULF | $12,350,000 | 0.24% | 500,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 00971TAR2) | $11,745,838 | 0.23% | 12,500,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| VSEC | $11,425,000 | 0.22% | 50,000 | $-16,235,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| NSC | $11,325,240 | 0.22% | 36,000 | $-3,598,760 | Down ×1 | ||
| USAR | $10,790,000 | 0.21% | 500,000 | $3,222,500 | |||
| KRSP | $10,500,000 | 0.21% | 1,000,000 | $190,000 | |||
| PONY | $10,425,000 | 0.20% | 1,500,000 | ||||
| TACH | $10,410,000 | 0.20% | 1,000,000 | $80,000 | |||
| NPAC | $10,380,000 | 0.20% | 1,000,000 | $120,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G3793T112) | $10,290,000 | 0.20% | 1,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| INGM | $10,286,250 | 0.20% | 375,000 | $7,011,242 | Up ×2 | ||
| BCSS | $10,270,000 | 0.20% | 1,000,000 | $158,200 | |||
| ALOY | $10,140,345 | 0.20% | 701,754 | Up ×1 | |||
| KBON | $10,115,000 | 0.20% | 1,000,000 | $60,000 | |||
| NTWO | $10,098,500 | 0.20% | 950,000 | $95,000 | |||
| BELFB | $9,991,200 | 0.20% | 30,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| KRMN | $9,984,000 | 0.20% | 200,000 | $-8,027,250 | Down ×1 | ||
| MBAV | $9,974,430 | 0.20% | 921,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| KTOS | $9,972,000 | 0.20% | 200,000 | $-32,334,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRWV | $9,954,000 | 0.20% | 100,000 | $2,207,000 | |||
| CAVA | $9,810,000 | 0.19% | 125,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| NOVT | $9,736,022 | 0.19% | 60,010 | Up ×1 | |||
| ALDF | $9,616,500 | 0.19% | 900,000 | $103,500 | |||
| PTRN | $9,572,200 | 0.19% | 380,000 | $7,086,200 | Up ×1 | ||
| RVMD | $9,364,000 | 0.18% | 50,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 19260QAF4) | $8,960,560 | 0.18% | 10,000,000 | ||||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 46270CAL3) | $8,655,897 | 0.17% | 10,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $970,167,855 | 5,678,145 | 19.03% |
| DLR | $215,154,798 | 1,198,100 | 4.22% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DK3568443) | $149,228,857 | 1,172,000,000 | 2.93% |
| GOOGL | $142,948,000 | 400,000 | 2.80% |
| GOOG | $141,332,000 | 400,000 | 2.77% |
| SMCI | $128,027,210 | 4,365,060 | 2.51% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DK3558469) | $96,031,005 | 750,000,000 | 1.88% |
| AUR | $81,202,862 | 11,906,578 | 1.59% |
| AEP | $68,405,000 | 500,000 | 1.34% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: DM0237667) | $62,560,068 | 65,000,000 | 1.23% |
| DLTR | $60,475,000 | 500,000 | 1.19% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 15675D103) | $59,670,000 | 270,000 | 1.17% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 02079K602) | $57,590,080 | 1,150,000 | 1.13% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: YK0477157) | $54,419,456 | 445,000,000 | 1.07% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: YI3454182) | $48,127,447 | 424,000,000 | 0.94% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| MDLN | Trimmed | -1.5M | -$84.0M |
| NBIS | Trimmed | -175K | +$50.8M |
| TT | Trimmed | -100K | -$36.1M |
| KTOS | Trimmed | -400K | -$32.3M |
| XPEV | Price move only | +0 | -$29.0M |
| ROL | Trimmed | -450K | -$27.5M |
| · | Trimmed | -22.0M | -$25.2M |
| FANG | Bought more | +150K | +$24.2M |
| MIAX | Trimmed | -500K | -$20.3M |
| AS | Trimmed | -600K | -$19.2M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TMUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,250,000 | $536,085,000 | -38.8% |
| DELL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,500,000 | $183,900,000 | 254.1% |
| FOX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,495,618 | $142,973,955 | -11.4% |
| ADT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,443,574 | $130,807,072 | -20.8% |
| TSLA | June 30, 2026 | 275,000 | $102,231,250 | -11.5% |
| TTWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 400,000 | $97,140,000 | -21.2% |
| NVDA | June 30, 2026 | 550,000 | $95,920,000 | 8.0% |
| MSFT | June 30, 2026 | 250,000 | $92,542,500 | 42.8% |
| CHWY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000,000 | $85,240,000 | -47.7% |
| GFS | June 30, 2026 | 1,800,000 | $80,064,000 | -43.9% |
| ITT | March 31, 2026 | 450,000 | $78,079,500 | 1.9% |
| QUBT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,030,092 | $74,193,994 | -37.5% |
| AVAV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200,000 | $62,978,000 | -48.1% |
| RIG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,500,000 | $57,720,000 | 58.1% |
| PONY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,360,000 | $53,076,400 | -65.2% |
| ESLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $50,980,000 | 34.0% |
| BEKE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,500,000 | $47,500,000 | 10.9% |
| NNE | March 31, 2026 | 1,592,000 | $38,223,920 | -42.1% |
| LTM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 840,193 | $38,018,733 | -19.7% |
| OWL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,875,000 | $36,018,750 | -44.8% |
| SNDK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300,000 | $33,660,000 | 428.9% |
| INTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000,000 | $33,550,000 | 154.4% |
| SOFI | March 31, 2026 | 1,115,619 | $29,206,905 | -8.9% |
| LXU | June 30, 2026 | 1,900,000 | $28,310,000 | -6.1% |
| LAR | June 30, 2026 | 3,919,802 | $26,184,277 | -45.4% |
| ZM | June 30, 2026 | 325,000 | $26,126,750 | 11.0% |
| AEP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $25,940,000 | 14.6% |
| JOBY | June 30, 2026 | 3,129,666 | $25,851,041 | -43.6% |
| LTM | June 30, 2026 | 500,000 | $24,720,000 | -25.6% |
| HEI | June 30, 2026 | 90,000 | $24,678,000 | -13.6% |
| WTRG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 642,030 | $23,844,994 | 8.0% |
| BRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250,000 | $23,447,500 | -14.4% |
| NDAQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250,000 | $22,112,500 | 7.8% |
| IONQ | June 30, 2026 | 750,000 | $21,622,500 | -37.6% |
| ORCLPRD | June 30, 2026 | 450,000 | $20,587,500 | No longer tracked |
| MMYT | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $20,530,000 | 10.5% |
| RDDT | June 30, 2026 | 150,000 | $20,197,500 | -20.2% |
| STC | March 31, 2026 | 280,000 | $19,672,800 | -28.4% |
| CNP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500,000 | $19,400,000 | 8.5% |
| ADC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $18,265,000 | -5.8% |
| BAPRA | June 30, 2025 | 300,000 | $17,699,439 | No longer tracked |
| PCGPRX | June 30, 2025 | 400,000 | $17,565,068 | No longer tracked |
| KVYO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500,000 | $16,790,000 | -26.6% |
| LPLA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $16,634,500 | -11.2% |
| SITM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 77,618 | $16,538,843 | 54.2% |
| VSEC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 125,000 | $16,372,500 | -14.5% |
| NVTS | March 31, 2026 | 2,222,222 | $15,866,665 | -4.2% |
| VIPS | June 30, 2026 | 999,999 | $15,719,984 | -5.4% |
| RHP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150,000 | $14,800,500 | 47.6% |
| BABA | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $14,658,000 | -20.5% |
| HPP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,250,000 | $14,385,000 | |
| MBLY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000,000 | $14,120,000 | -36.2% |
| HSAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500,000 | $14,050,000 | -41.1% |
| AWK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $13,919,000 | 7.4% |
| VIK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $13,322,500 | 32.3% |
| SYM | June 30, 2026 | 250,000 | $13,300,000 | -12.6% |
| TE | March 31, 2026 | 1,952,194 | $13,040,656 | -47.8% |
| OGE | March 31, 2026 | 300,000 | $12,810,000 | 1.0% |
| GFL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $12,615,000 | -4.4% |
| BNTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125,000 | $12,327,500 | -9.3% |
| BE | June 30, 2026 | 90,000 | $12,194,100 | -27.1% |
| LTH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 389,674 | $11,818,812 | 58.9% |
| AMTM | June 30, 2025 | 635,569 | $11,567,356 | -6.5% |
| IDA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $11,545,000 | 5.7% |
| HSAI | June 30, 2026 | 600,000 | $11,472,000 | -27.6% |
| ALM | March 31, 2026 | 1,300,000 | $11,453,000 | -33.8% |
| ODD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150,000 | $11,320,500 | -64.0% |
| FTW | March 31, 2026 | 1,000,000 | $10,490,000 | -6.7% |
| VNET | June 30, 2026 | 1,250,000 | $10,487,500 | -53.8% |
| BCSSU | March 31, 2026 | 1,000,000 | $10,220,000 | No longer tracked |
| KOS | June 30, 2026 | 3,675,000 | $10,216,500 | 30.1% |
| LI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400,000 | $10,136,000 | -33.0% |
| CTRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 450,000 | $10,098,000 | -4.9% |
| KBONU | March 31, 2026 | 1,000,000 | $10,070,000 | 0.1% |
| METC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300,000 | $9,957,000 | -61.6% |
| APP | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $9,950,000 | -49.2% |
| AEE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $9,604,000 | 3.5% |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $9,532,500 | 22.8% |
| SPXC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $9,339,000 | -19.9% |
| CRMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 750,000 | $9,240,000 | -31.0% |
| BIRK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200,000 | $9,050,000 | -21.2% |
| FWDI | March 31, 2026 | 1,351,352 | $8,932,437 | 52.4% |
| MDU | March 31, 2026 | 451,229 | $8,807,990 | -6.4% |
| MRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 220,600 | $8,707,082 | 110.4% |
| OS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300,000 | $8,229,000 | No longer tracked |
| ATIIU | June 30, 2025 | 800,000 | $8,056,000 | No longer tracked |
| GDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200,000 | $7,740,000 | -34.9% |
| ONDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000,000 | $7,720,000 | -36.9% |
| VNET | June 30, 2025 | 914,981 | $7,502,844 | -46.2% |
| KC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500,000 | $7,460,000 | -17.7% |
| DMIIU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 750,000 | $7,458,750 | 2.2% |
| LASR | June 30, 2026 | 125,000 | $7,127,500 | -45.3% |
| NG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,741,510 | $7,122,776 | No longer tracked |
| NETD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 599,800 | $6,723,758 | No longer tracked |
| RACE | June 30, 2025 | 14,706 | $6,238,914 | -19.9% |
| AHL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 165,000 | $6,057,150 | No longer tracked |
| AMSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $5,939,000 | -6.3% |
| BILI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 275,000 | $5,874,841 | -53.2% |
| HTO | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $5,867,000 | -0.8% |
| MIR | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $5,855,000 | -19.7% |
| AACT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 497,596 | $5,637,763 | No longer tracked |
| WHR | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $5,392,000 | -28.7% |
| PMTRU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500,000 | $5,235,000 | 6.9% |
| HGV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125,000 | $5,226,250 | -21.2% |
| CTRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150,000 | $5,202,000 | 0.7% |
| BACQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500,000 | $5,195,000 | No longer tracked |
| CAEP | June 30, 2026 | 500,000 | $5,155,000 | No longer tracked |
| RZLV | June 30, 2026 | 2,000,000 | $5,120,000 | -53.3% |
| WLAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500,000 | $5,115,000 | No longer tracked |
| SEI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 180,000 | $5,092,200 | 55.7% |
| OBAWU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500,000 | $5,005,000 | 3.3% |
| HCICU | June 30, 2026 | 500,000 | $5,000,000 | 0.7% |
| ADACU | March 31, 2026 | 500,000 | $4,995,000 | 2.1% |
| LPCVU | March 31, 2026 | 500,000 | $4,990,000 | 1.3% |
| OKLO | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $4,959,000 | -50.4% |
| CRCL | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $4,770,500 | 27.3% |
| HYMC | March 31, 2026 | 200,000 | $4,754,000 | -54.0% |
| APLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 197,000 | $4,519,180 | -20.4% |
| KNTK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $4,405,000 | 29.6% |
| EE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150,000 | $4,398,000 | 30.8% |
| VVX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 89,810 | $4,360,276 | 27.5% |
| NWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 126,148 | $4,358,413 | 13.0% |
| SFNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 225,000 | $4,313,250 | 23.8% |
| CDRE | March 31, 2026 | 103,159 | $4,213,014 | -2.1% |
| BLZRU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400,000 | $4,100,000 | 0.4% |
| PRMB | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $4,087,500 | 4.4% |
| ECVT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500,000 | $3,850,000 | 13.1% |
| ACHR | March 31, 2026 | 500,000 | $3,760,000 | -18.1% |
| ATAT | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $3,681,000 | 2.6% |
| KMT | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $3,613,000 | -14.6% |
| ETOR | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $3,513,000 | -22.0% |
| GROY | March 31, 2026 | 850,000 | $3,434,000 | No longer tracked |
| DOLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250,000 | $3,360,000 | -11.7% |
| AESI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $3,342,500 | -21.0% |
| KC | June 30, 2026 | 250,000 | $3,340,000 | -5.9% |
| LWACU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 325,000 | $3,266,250 | 3.1% |
| CEVA | March 31, 2026 | 150,000 | $3,228,000 | 62.9% |
| CRBG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $3,205,000 | 15.6% |
| VLY | June 30, 2025 | 350,000 | $3,111,500 | 57.4% |
| SAIL | March 31, 2026 | 150,000 | $3,034,500 | 64.3% |
| JHG | June 30, 2026 | 59,000 | $3,030,830 | No longer tracked |
| ALUBU | March 31, 2026 | 300,000 | $3,030,000 | No longer tracked |
| SBXEU | March 31, 2026 | 300,000 | $3,028,500 | No longer tracked |
| SACU | March 31, 2026 | 300,000 | $3,025,500 | No longer tracked |
| ACAAU | June 30, 2026 | 300,000 | $2,997,000 | 0.2% |
| ZVIA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,100,000 | $2,992,000 | -44.8% |
| LUCD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,960,066 | $2,989,667 | -54.1% |
| AGRO | March 31, 2026 | 376,666 | $2,986,961 | -33.8% |
| IACOU | June 30, 2026 | 300,000 | $2,973,000 | 0.2% |
| VIA | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $2,901,000 | 145.0% |
| NVGS | June 30, 2026 | 150,000 | $2,899,500 | 16.3% |
| HNGE | June 30, 2026 | 75,000 | $2,892,000 | 35.0% |
| TGB | March 31, 2026 | 500,000 | $2,830,000 | No longer tracked |
| ALLT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 323,343 | $2,764,583 | -13.6% |
| HE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250,000 | $2,760,000 | -32.8% |
| VICI | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $2,732,000 | -10.5% |
| DEC | June 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,704,000 | -1.9% |
| SRAD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $2,690,000 | -49.7% |
| HYMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 850,000 | $2,660,500 | 161.0% |
| FCRSU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250,000 | $2,650,000 | No longer tracked |
| THRY | June 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,562,000 | -90.2% |
| FWRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 160,893 | $2,516,367 | -27.6% |
| DSACU | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,512,500 | 2.4% |
| GPACU | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,502,500 | 1.6% |
| PACHU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $2,502,500 | 3.8% |
| AEAQU | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,500,000 | 2.1% |
| CHAC | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,500,000 | No longer tracked |
| CAQUU | June 30, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,490,000 | 0.1% |
| FG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 77,500 | $2,478,450 | -34.2% |
| CHECU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 225,000 | $2,245,500 | 4.6% |
| NSPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 921,587 | $2,221,025 | -74.7% |
| WENNU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,120,000 | 2.1% |
| CON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $2,093,000 | 103.5% |
| TARS | June 30, 2025 | 40,000 | $2,054,800 | 68.4% |
| MLAC | June 30, 2026 | 200,000 | $2,021,779 | No longer tracked |
| DBCAU | June 30, 2026 | 200,000 | $2,019,000 | 2.3% |
| SSACU | June 30, 2026 | 200,000 | $2,014,000 | 1.0% |
| HACQU | June 30, 2026 | 200,000 | $2,005,000 | -0.1% |
| FIGXU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,003,000 | 2.8% |
| BLUWU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,001,000 | 4.7% |
| LATAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200,000 | $1,996,000 | 2.0% |
| TTAM | March 31, 2026 | 120,000 | $1,977,600 | -9.3% |
| ASIC | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,977,000 | -2.1% |
| BGSI | June 30, 2026 | 15,000 | $1,917,900 | -12.4% |
| CHYM | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,873,000 | 39.3% |
| NTST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,806,000 | -0.9% |
| TMTSU | June 30, 2026 | 175,000 | $1,756,125 | 1.0% |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 827,800 | $1,746,658 | -85.9% |
| SOC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,746,000 | -65.3% |
| KRP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125,000 | $1,686,250 | 42.6% |
| ARX | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,635,000 | 48.4% |
| PONY | June 30, 2025 | 185,000 | $1,631,700 | -61.7% |
| CURV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 549,336 | $1,620,541 | 19.4% |
| IE | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,598,000 | No longer tracked |
| SHC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 141,376 | $1,572,101 | 16.9% |
| SMA | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $1,514,000 | 8.2% |
| PAACU | June 30, 2026 | 150,000 | $1,497,000 | 2.2% |
| AACOU | June 30, 2026 | 150,000 | $1,491,000 | 1.9% |
| STIM | June 30, 2025 | 400,000 | $1,472,000 | -39.5% |
| AGBK | June 30, 2026 | 200,000 | $1,454,000 | -29.9% |
| PCVX | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $1,452,750 | 3.2% |
| FLOC | June 30, 2026 | 70,000 | $1,442,000 | -6.9% |
| TWFG | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $1,438,500 | 53.8% |
| BRCB | June 30, 2026 | 110,000 | $1,421,200 | 21.5% |
| VG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,419,000 | 105.3% |
| DLO | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,414,000 | 10.7% |
| FVR | June 30, 2025 | 110,000 | $1,406,900 | 45.4% |
| CHA | March 31, 2026 | 120,000 | $1,395,600 | 30.2% |
| KARO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,000 | $1,371,440 | 13.4% |
| BOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $1,352,000 | 20.0% |
| ZONE | June 30, 2026 | 3,775,112 | $1,345,072 | No longer tracked |
| NAVN | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,324,000 | 18.9% |
| ETNB | June 30, 2025 | 175,000 | $1,272,250 | No longer tracked |
| AII | June 30, 2026 | 65,000 | $1,253,200 | 54.2% |
| IRON | June 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $1,241,000 | 50.8% |
| CDTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $1,217,750 | No longer tracked |
| MNTN | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,194,000 | 10.0% |
| UEC | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,168,000 | No longer tracked |
| OMDA | June 30, 2026 | 90,000 | $1,131,300 | -12.3% |
| INR | March 31, 2026 | 75,000 | $1,104,750 | -17.0% |
| PCAPU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,072,000 | -0.4% |
| MBVIU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,012,000 | 1.4% |
| CCCX | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,000,000 | No longer tracked |
| PALOU | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $998,000 | 0.2% |
| ITHAU | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $996,000 | 1.5% |
| XFLHU | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $996,000 | No longer tracked |
| SPAI | June 30, 2026 | 250,000 | $952,500 | -25.9% |
| SVV | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $934,000 | 25.9% |
| XLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,333,000 | $906,307 | |
| SDHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $883,000 | -37.2% |
| AVR | June 30, 2026 | 150,000 | $832,500 | -40.0% |
| FIHL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $829,000 | No longer tracked |
| DRUG | June 30, 2026 | 11,000 | $802,670 | -23.5% |
| PL | March 31, 2026 | 40,000 | $788,800 | -50.8% |
| PPHC | June 30, 2026 | 60,000 | $784,800 | 32.0% |
| EIKN | June 30, 2026 | 70,000 | $740,600 | -56.5% |
| XLO | March 31, 2026 | 1,113,222 | $712,685 | -10.0% |
| GEMI | March 31, 2026 | 70,000 | $694,400 | -32.9% |
| WYFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,000 | $679,250 | -36.8% |
| MBX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,250 | $669,375 | 59.4% |
| IRON | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $639,400 | 9.2% |
| PXED | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $629,200 | -24.7% |
| LUCD | June 30, 2025 | 422,004 | $628,786 | -56.5% |
| CARL | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $617,500 | 69.2% |
| LITS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250,000 | $605,000 | -15.2% |
| ZK | June 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $602,250 | No longer tracked |
| IMUX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 835,000 | $582,413 | |
| BLLN | March 31, 2026 | 7,000 | $572,880 | 41.2% |
| LIFE | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $558,500 | 133.2% |
| NPCE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $557,000 | 26.0% |
| HG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $540,500 | 43.7% |
| ROIV | June 30, 2026 | 19,500 | $540,150 | 1.9% |
| EVTL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $519,000 | -92.1% |
| SVIVU | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $508,000 | -2.5% |
| MESHU | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $500,000 | 2.3% |
| CMIIU | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $497,000 | No longer tracked |
| BBNX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,000 | $496,750 | -30.5% |
| COSO | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $491,800 | 2.8% |
| GNTA | March 31, 2026 | 323,797 | $482,458 | -7.9% |
| ECX | June 30, 2025 | 350,000 | $441,000 | -60.0% |
| KYMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $436,400 | 109.1% |
| HSDT | June 30, 2026 | 223,051 | $385,878 | 35.2% |
| EVEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $381,000 | -58.9% |
| ASST | March 31, 2026 | 500,000 | $369,000 | 161.7% |
| MAZE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $368,100 | 19.8% |
| SERA | June 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $368,000 | -26.4% |
| STUB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $336,800 | -56.8% |
| NWAXU | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $312,300 | No longer tracked |
| AVBH | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $285,000 | -0.7% |
| ARBE | June 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $257,500 | -74.3% |
| CGCT | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $256,250 | No longer tracked |
| AIRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $241,500 | -84.8% |
| IMDX | June 30, 2026 | 70,695 | $231,880 | -47.1% |
| MSAI | June 30, 2026 | 960,339 | $221,934 | -30.9% |
| BACQR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500,000 | $170,750 | No longer tracked |
| ZURA | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $148,750 | -43.1% |
| HLLY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,686 | $143,454 | -38.0% |
| TLSI | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $100,000 | -21.1% |
| SVIIR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 210,064 | $28,779 | No longer tracked |
| CNCK | June 30, 2026 | 11,724 | $17,352 | -41.7% |