Perigon Wealth Management, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +15.3% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 3.42% Est. buys $511,569,098 · sells $203,053,968
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 84.1% still held
Put-notional exposure: 0.1% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,435 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $344,583,921 | 5.42% | 1,722,144 | $44,547,346 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $328,962,464 | 5.18% | 1,136,862 | $41,254,714 | Up ×4 | ||
| VOO | $205,855,657 | 3.24% | 299,727 | $65,828,314 | Up ×4 | ||
| QQQ | $128,484,184 | 2.02% | 174,476 | $25,491,361 | Down ×2 | ||
| IVV | $126,324,875 | 1.99% | 168,683 | $15,299,153 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $106,970,033 | 1.68% | 448,813 | $14,421,531 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $99,455,912 | 1.56% | 281,482 | $20,415,418 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGIT | $93,090,856 | 1.46% | 1,578,346 | $-4,896,969 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $80,388,575 | 1.26% | 224,945 | $16,870,086 | Up ×3 | ||
| QLTY | $73,734,066 | 1.16% | 1,771,602 | $10,841,376 | Up ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $70,189,161 | 1.10% | 188,165 | $623,282 | Up ×4 | ||
| DFAC | $69,713,959 | 1.10% | 1,571,550 | $10,013,221 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPY | $67,752,291 | 1.07% | 90,727 | $8,942,525 | Up ×2 | ||
| BBUS | $64,092,694 | 1.01% | 475,747 | $11,377,983 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $59,479,743 | 0.94% | 157,458 | $12,845,398 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $53,723,686 | 0.85% | 145,838 | $1,618,447 | Up ×1 | ||
| VUG | $52,907,994 | 0.83% | 614,209 | $7,475,800 | Up ×4 | ||
| SGOV | $46,909,430 | 0.74% | 465,972 | $6,070,656 | Up ×6 | ||
| BIL | $46,727,225 | 0.74% | 509,900 | $-17,061,234 | Down ×1 | ||
| GRID | $45,734,362 | 0.72% | 238,510 | $8,301,660 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $45,088,231 | 0.71% | 107,200 | $5,715,276 | Up ×5 | ||
| LLY | $44,753,571 | 0.70% | 37,313 | $10,002,897 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $43,267,186 | 0.68% | 132,182 | $4,293,172 | Down ×1 | ||
| META | $42,417,432 | 0.67% | 75,303 | $-80,240 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHF | $42,165,765 | 0.66% | 1,522,230 | $7,156,736 | Up ×4 | ||
| V | $42,103,005 | 0.66% | 122,717 | $4,908,760 | Down ×2 | ||
| IUSB | $42,088,272 | 0.66% | 911,989 | $10,716,120 | Up ×3 | ||
| DFAI | $41,339,929 | 0.65% | 1,002,180 | $2,402,093 | Up ×6 | ||
| VTI | $40,225,780 | 0.63% | 108,707 | $4,889,129 | Down ×2 | ||
| IVE | $39,317,486 | 0.62% | 173,159 | $-2,974,216 | Down ×2 | ||
| OXY | $39,126,924 | 0.62% | 805,578 | $-13,131,971 | Up ×1 | ||
| DYNF | $39,088,431 | 0.62% | 574,745 | $5,469,416 | Down ×2 | ||
| SCHX | $38,776,931 | 0.61% | 1,317,599 | $7,876,851 | Up ×2 | ||
| MU | $36,959,754 | 0.58% | 32,019 | $26,197,959 | Up ×1 | ||
| HD | $36,289,909 | 0.57% | 102,898 | $2,289,402 | Down ×4 | ||
| AGG | $36,025,874 | 0.57% | 363,971 | $2,548,763 | Up ×3 | ||
| DFAE | $33,682,311 | 0.53% | 837,660 | $6,016,521 | Up ×2 | ||
| PHO | $32,983,094 | 0.52% | 477,462 | $4,419,374 | Up ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $30,939,279 | 0.49% | 61,830 | $1,009,246 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEFA | $30,591,882 | 0.48% | 316,752 | $9,013,413 | Up ×5 | ||
| SCHG | $29,281,422 | 0.46% | 865,290 | $4,519,127 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEA | $28,748,281 | 0.45% | 403,485 | $6,328,011 | Up ×5 | ||
| IYW | $28,667,994 | 0.45% | 113,658 | $7,298,492 | Down ×2 | ||
| IJR | $28,661,945 | 0.45% | 193,257 | $5,200,618 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $28,051,814 | 0.44% | 111,476 | $4,116,671 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEMG | $27,665,374 | 0.44% | 333,962 | $7,865,524 | Up ×5 | ||
| BBIN | $26,830,772 | 0.42% | 343,632 | $1,940,621 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGT | $26,826,251 | 0.42% | 224,450 | $6,261,020 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMD | $26,554,412 | 0.42% | 45,712 | $15,453,951 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPMO | $26,511,898 | 0.42% | 164,120 | $5,483,825 | Down ×1 | ||
| IAU | $26,029,597 | 0.41% | 344,717 | $-4,162,842 | Up ×1 | ||
| FBND | $25,622,653 | 0.40% | 563,259 | $1,832,688 | Up ×6 | ||
| CORO | $24,353,181 | 0.38% | 665,387 | $4,627,315 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWB | $23,423,406 | 0.37% | 57,200 | $2,314,113 | Down ×1 | ||
| EEM | $23,285,792 | 0.37% | 340,386 | $13,184,579 | Up ×3 | ||
| JNJ | $23,002,865 | 0.36% | 90,574 | $1,715,075 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $22,666,571 | 0.36% | 44,133 | $612,750 | Down ×2 | ||
| AXP | $22,605,497 | 0.36% | 66,831 | $2,536,377 | Up ×6 | ||
| MUB | $22,512,686 | 0.35% | 209,187 | $822,483 | Up ×3 | ||
| SCHV | $22,450,323 | 0.35% | 644,939 | $3,266,226 | Up ×4 | ||
| VTIP | $21,580,324 | 0.34% | 429,630 | $2,238,591 | Up ×2 | ||
| DFAU | $21,382,905 | 0.34% | 413,676 | $2,909,250 | Up ×1 | ||
| MCO | $20,987,964 | 0.33% | 46,339 | $802,377 | Up ×1 | ||
| DFSV | $20,924,785 | 0.33% | 539,438 | $3,825,399 | Up ×6 | ||
| COST | $20,820,852 | 0.33% | 22,257 | $-838,120 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPIE | $20,593,315 | 0.32% | 447,195 | $8,654,047 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVDV | $19,467,436 | 0.31% | 188,913 | $1,310,765 | Up ×6 | ||
| XOM | $19,407,552 | 0.31% | 141,951 | $-4,255,604 | Up ×4 | ||
| LRCX | $18,733,815 | 0.29% | 43,232 | $9,570,471 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVLV | $18,545,573 | 0.29% | 203,328 | $3,200,409 | Up ×4 | ||
| IJH | $17,854,423 | 0.28% | 231,545 | $1,544,474 | Down ×6 | ||
| AMAT | $17,663,687 | 0.28% | 24,431 | $9,642,949 | Up ×2 | ||
| MCD | $17,188,781 | 0.27% | 63,589 | $-1,592,206 | Up ×4 | ||
| QQA | $16,983,145 | 0.27% | 294,680 | $4,708,841 | Up ×3 | ||
| VTV | $16,509,080 | 0.26% | 75,754 | $2,005,836 | Up ×1 | ||
| WMT | $16,295,684 | 0.26% | 143,878 | $-1,619,736 | Down ×3 | ||
| SCHR | $15,821,192 | 0.25% | 641,573 | $1,051,641 | Up ×5 | ||
| IWR | $15,763,471 | 0.25% | 142,889 | $2,816,889 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $15,539,243 | 0.24% | 132,294 | $5,249,213 | Down ×3 | ||
| EFA | $15,499,355 | 0.24% | 149,204 | $1,298,627 | Up ×5 | ||
| BNDX | $15,429,444 | 0.24% | 318,593 | $512,124 | Up ×6 | ||
| KLAC | $15,403,068 | 0.24% | 51,053 | $8,232,138 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLV | $15,179,059 | 0.24% | 95,670 | $784,808 | Down ×2 | ||
| VMBS | $15,120,741 | 0.24% | 323,024 | $879,710 | Up ×6 | ||
| IVW | $15,082,781 | 0.24% | 109,669 | $2,530,443 | Down ×1 | ||
| VIG | $14,766,437 | 0.23% | 62,406 | $1,681,904 | Up ×1 | ||
| EQIX | $14,511,587 | 0.23% | 13,921 | $3,212,234 | Up ×6 | ||
| SETM | $14,341,626 | 0.23% | 460,258 | Up ×1 | |||
| GOVT | $14,216,429 | 0.22% | 624,075 | $17,040 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPTL | $14,097,046 | 0.22% | 537,440 | $1,085,768 | Up ×1 | ||
| TRV | $13,887,097 | 0.22% | 42,067 | $1,609,288 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHW | $13,799,387 | 0.22% | 149,554 | $3,206,011 | Up ×1 | ||
| TMO | $13,385,284 | 0.21% | 26,698 | $210,912 | Down ×6 | ||
| RTX | $13,356,099 | 0.21% | 70,395 | $-10,752 | Up ×1 | ||
| VONV | $13,299,038 | 0.21% | 125,097 | $1,405,349 | Down ×1 | ||
| PPA | $13,254,446 | 0.21% | 75,032 | $746,011 | Down ×1 | ||
| QUAL | $13,188,703 | 0.21% | 60,104 | $-12,566,658 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSPA | $12,826,222 | 0.20% | 269,855 | $2,081,781 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPEM | $12,782,034 | 0.20% | 246,853 | $-1,631,854 | Down ×2 | ||
| RSP | $12,661,105 | 0.20% | 59,506 | $2,597,445 | Up ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | $328,962,464 | 5.18% | up ×4 |
| VOO | $205,855,657 | 3.24% | up ×4 |
| GOOGL | $80,388,575 | 1.26% | up ×3 |
| MSFT | $70,189,161 | 1.10% | up ×4 |
| BBUS | $64,092,694 | 1.01% | up ×6 |
| VUG | $52,907,994 | 0.83% | up ×4 |
| SGOV | $46,909,430 | 0.74% | up ×6 |
| TSLA | $45,088,231 | 0.71% | up ×5 |
| SCHF | $42,165,765 | 0.66% | up ×4 |
| IUSB | $42,088,272 | 0.66% | up ×3 |
| DFAI | $41,339,929 | 0.65% | up ×6 |
| AGG | $36,025,874 | 0.57% | up ×3 |
| IEFA | $30,591,882 | 0.48% | up ×5 |
| VEA | $28,748,281 | 0.45% | up ×5 |
| IEMG | $27,665,374 | 0.44% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| SETM | $14,341,626 | 460,258 | 0.23% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30303M902) | $6,872,138 | 12,200 | 0.11% |
| HUT | $5,219,532 | 45,212 | 0.08% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 46090E953) | $5,007,520 | 6,800 | 0.08% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 023135906) | $4,170,950 | 17,500 | 0.07% |
| RIOT | $3,418,612 | 124,858 | 0.05% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $3,415,018 | 15,253 | 0.05% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $2,975,196 | 13,458 | 0.05% |
| XMMO | $2,968,943 | 17,450 | 0.05% |
| CLSK | $2,689,670 | 184,857 | 0.04% |
| APLD | $2,440,390 | 65,426 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 78463V907) | $2,210,280 | 6,000 | 0.03% |
| CVSB | $1,779,034 | 35,131 | 0.03% |
| JBND | $1,670,084 | 31,217 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $1,660,915 | 9,721 | 0.03% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| VOO | Bought more | +65K | +$65.8M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +2K | +$44.5M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +3K | +$41.3M |
| MU | Bought more | +164 | +$26.2M |
| QQQ | Trimmed | -4K | +$25.5M |
| GOOG | Bought more | +6K | +$20.4M |
| BIL | Trimmed | -186K | -$17.1M |
| GOOGL | Bought more | +4K | +$16.9M |
| AMD | Trimmed | -9K | +$15.5M |
| IVV | Trimmed | -1K | +$15.3M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 25,448 | $5,751,979 | -5.2% |
| EQR | March 31, 2026 | 82,554 | $5,204,199 | No longer tracked |
| IPAC | March 31, 2026 | 70,763 | $5,180,552 | |
| QLTI | March 31, 2026 | 178,446 | $4,746,652 | |
| CLOZ | June 30, 2025 | 122,915 | $3,265,852 | |
| VIST | March 31, 2026 | 59,846 | $2,912,129 | -12.5% |
| ZTS | June 30, 2026 | 24,016 | $2,838,884 | -0.2% |
| XSHQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58,586 | $2,386,217 | |
| KRYS | March 31, 2026 | 8,970 | $2,211,464 | 26.1% |
| CHRD | March 31, 2026 | 23,852 | $2,211,066 | -3.3% |
| FEZ | June 30, 2025 | 28,868 | $1,570,732 | |
| WSO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,244 | $1,432,818 | -27.9% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 12,567 | $1,276,304 | No longer tracked |
| TTD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,162 | $1,184,179 | -68.6% |
| RDFN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 96,681 | $1,081,860 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,620 | $1,055,668 | No longer tracked |
| KRE | June 30, 2025 | 18,554 | $1,054,795 | |
| EWP | March 31, 2026 | 18,959 | $1,022,072 | |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 50,723 | $986,053 | 87.8% |
| FXE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,668 | $952,672 | |
| KXI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,425 | $928,537 | 3.0% |
| EWD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,567 | $876,362 | |
| DFNL | March 31, 2026 | 18,044 | $872,067 | |
| EWA | June 30, 2026 | 30,835 | $855,980 | |
| ARIS | June 30, 2025 | 26,527 | $849,925 | 162.8% |
| PSIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,540 | $838,799 | -16.1% |
| JBBB | June 30, 2025 | 17,050 | $829,824 | |
| EWG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,555 | $827,372 | |
| FENY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,122 | $818,779 | |
| EWZS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61,335 | $813,297 | |
| SE | March 31, 2026 | 6,348 | $809,814 | 16.7% |
| KIE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,950 | $773,621 | 1.3% |
| ESTC | March 31, 2026 | 9,283 | $700,310 | 89.2% |
| MSTR | June 30, 2026 | 5,464 | $681,915 | 89.3% |
| SJM | June 30, 2025 | 5,674 | $671,888 | 19.4% |
| PSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,708 | $670,042 | -14.2% |
| XBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,610 | $662,322 | 25.8% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 14,157 | $648,368 | -2.2% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,798 | $631,458 | No longer tracked |
| SLVM | June 30, 2025 | 9,233 | $619,285 | -34.3% |
| MOS | June 30, 2026 | 23,741 | $605,396 | -1.2% |
| LVS | March 31, 2026 | 8,949 | $582,460 | -32.6% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,401 | $557,312 | -7.0% |
| MOH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,800 | $535,859 | 12.5% |
| CAG | March 31, 2026 | 30,221 | $523,125 | -14.4% |
| CVLC | June 30, 2025 | 7,528 | $518,980 | |
| VRSN | March 31, 2026 | 2,126 | $516,519 | 18.0% |
| STZ | March 31, 2026 | 3,670 | $506,308 | -22.9% |
| BBY | March 31, 2026 | 7,504 | $502,242 | 32.2% |
| LYFT | March 31, 2026 | 25,900 | $501,680 | 18.5% |
| PSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,728 | $499,233 | 10.2% |
| BITO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,555 | $483,244 | |
| IAGG | June 30, 2026 | 8,944 | $447,580 | |
| VNLA | June 30, 2026 | 9,048 | $442,107 | |
| CHWY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,851 | $438,923 | -45.1% |
| AGCO | June 30, 2025 | 4,703 | $435,340 | 13.4% |
| DKNG | March 31, 2026 | 12,625 | $435,057 | -6.9% |
| TAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,806 | $427,834 | -9.8% |
| NAK | March 31, 2026 | 216,100 | $425,717 | No longer tracked |
| KTOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,653 | $425,145 | -43.1% |
| CMF | June 30, 2025 | 7,522 | $423,338 | |
| URA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,905 | $423,213 | -12.1% |
| UCON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,733 | $421,478 | |
| TENB | March 31, 2026 | 17,843 | $419,846 | 133.2% |
| BILS | June 30, 2025 | 4,174 | $415,281 | |
| THC | March 31, 2026 | 2,049 | $407,176 | 38.8% |
| EWZ | March 31, 2026 | 12,665 | $402,353 | |
| VMEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,731 | $393,165 | No longer tracked |
| AR | March 31, 2026 | 11,376 | $392,017 | -15.8% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 11,098 | $389,969 | No longer tracked |
| NNAVW | June 30, 2026 | 60,400 | $382,332 | No longer tracked |
| MKTX | March 31, 2026 | 2,100 | $380,631 | -0.6% |
| OLED | June 30, 2025 | 2,709 | $377,865 | -48.4% |
| UA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 57,960 | $376,160 | -2.3% |
| APO | March 31, 2026 | 2,598 | $376,043 | 3.6% |
| G | March 31, 2026 | 8,000 | $374,226 | -10.2% |
| ARW | June 30, 2025 | 3,592 | $372,999 | 88.6% |
| SOXX | March 31, 2026 | 1,230 | $370,415 | 80.7% |
| SDGR | March 31, 2026 | 20,705 | $370,206 | 165.8% |
| AAEQ | March 31, 2026 | 7,502 | $370,077 | |
| TDC | June 30, 2025 | 16,407 | $368,829 | 32.8% |
| NBIX | March 31, 2026 | 2,590 | $367,340 | 9.4% |
| MTBA | June 30, 2025 | 7,188 | $360,406 | |
| CGNX | June 30, 2025 | 12,032 | $358,928 | 109.2% |
| SCHJ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,451 | $358,528 | -3.1% |
| ROP | June 30, 2026 | 1,011 | $357,773 | 7.4% |
| EXE | March 31, 2026 | 3,232 | $356,683 | -20.2% |
| TYL | June 30, 2026 | 1,026 | $351,282 | 14.4% |
| ODFL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,150 | $348,945 | 26.5% |
| KRBN | March 31, 2026 | 9,845 | $348,513 | |
| GAP | June 30, 2026 | 14,346 | $347,168 | 27.4% |
| ASPN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49,321 | $343,274 | 107.4% |
| ILMN | June 30, 2025 | 4,300 | $341,161 | 186.7% |
| KEY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,125 | $333,163 | 7.8% |
| PDYN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,100 | $329,946 | -39.4% |
| JMHI | March 31, 2026 | 6,500 | $326,625 | |
| FFIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,008 | $325,775 | 83.1% |
| FOUR | March 31, 2026 | 5,135 | $323,351 | -12.0% |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 10,617 | $321,058 | No longer tracked |
| TOST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,241 | $320,713 | -17.1% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,772 | $319,555 | |
| AGM | June 30, 2026 | 2,132 | $316,282 | 7.4% |
| PRM | March 31, 2026 | 11,480 | $316,044 | 17.2% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 1,848 | $315,390 | No longer tracked |
| NEU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 379 | $313,915 | 32.7% |
| ZBRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,051 | $312,315 | 58.9% |
| BE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,665 | $309,949 | 240.4% |
| CRCL | June 30, 2026 | 3,240 | $309,128 | 34.3% |
| EVR | March 31, 2026 | 907 | $308,616 | -10.1% |
| ALNY | March 31, 2026 | 776 | $308,576 | -32.3% |
| ILCV | June 30, 2025 | 3,776 | $307,555 | 28.2% |
| CTSH | March 31, 2026 | 3,700 | $307,052 | -5.3% |
| AB | June 30, 2025 | 8,001 | $306,518 | -14.1% |
| DOCS | March 31, 2026 | 6,920 | $306,417 | 19.3% |
| ROKU | March 31, 2026 | 2,821 | $306,050 | 60.7% |
| RPM | March 31, 2026 | 2,939 | $305,694 | -2.9% |
| MANH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,491 | $305,625 | 18.4% |
| PGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,110 | $302,871 | |
| AL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,711 | $299,886 | No longer tracked |
| FDS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 668 | $298,783 | -4.0% |
| GDIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,139 | $296,079 | 13.6% |
| GDDY | March 31, 2026 | 2,383 | $295,683 | 20.0% |
| MHK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,278 | $293,681 | 15.3% |
| FNF | June 30, 2026 | 6,303 | $292,339 | -17.1% |
| ACMR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,402 | $289,640 | 91.0% |
| CPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,087 | $286,960 | -31.8% |
| UEC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,000 | $285,600 | No longer tracked |
| PCY | March 31, 2026 | 13,185 | $285,587 | |
| MTG | March 31, 2026 | 9,750 | $284,902 | 4.2% |
| EXR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,018 | $284,435 | 2.8% |
| HAS | June 30, 2026 | 3,024 | $283,081 | 11.1% |
| RRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,494 | $282,055 | 13.5% |
| ALC | June 30, 2026 | 3,724 | $280,604 | -5.8% |
| CWCO | March 31, 2026 | 7,904 | $278,944 | -8.3% |
| CAG | June 30, 2025 | 10,456 | $278,848 | -34.3% |
| MOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,986 | $276,955 | -13.1% |
| FFIN | March 31, 2026 | 9,257 | $276,507 | 8.4% |
| TXT | March 31, 2026 | 3,159 | $275,370 | -13.6% |
| OXYWS | June 30, 2026 | 6,411 | $275,032 | No longer tracked |
| FSV | March 31, 2026 | 1,766 | $274,660 | -7.3% |
| BKR | June 30, 2025 | 6,247 | $274,563 | 49.0% |
| BMRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,058 | $273,941 | -4.1% |
| AVSU | June 30, 2025 | 4,325 | $269,723 | |
| ISCV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,355 | $267,353 | 14.3% |
| FTGS | March 31, 2026 | 7,512 | $265,567 | |
| FICO | March 31, 2026 | 157 | $265,460 | -34.9% |
| SGDM | June 30, 2026 | 3,500 | $264,215 | |
| MYRG | June 30, 2026 | 933 | $263,405 | -35.1% |
| AXS | March 31, 2026 | 2,452 | $262,585 | -5.2% |
| PKG | March 31, 2026 | 1,270 | $261,917 | 8.3% |
| IXC | June 30, 2025 | 6,214 | $261,402 | 49.1% |
| JEF | March 31, 2026 | 4,216 | $261,270 | 10.7% |
| TTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,399 | $259,004 | 26.0% |
| PINS | March 31, 2026 | 10,004 | $259,003 | 7.0% |
| LDOS | March 31, 2026 | 1,434 | $258,774 | -24.7% |
| HPQ | March 31, 2026 | 11,591 | $258,245 | 65.2% |
| OVV | March 31, 2026 | 6,567 | $257,374 | 3.6% |
| NTNX | March 31, 2026 | 4,969 | $256,848 | 93.7% |
| LNN | March 31, 2026 | 2,170 | $255,835 | -2.9% |
| BST | March 31, 2026 | 6,287 | $254,887 | 40.4% |
| GWRE | March 31, 2026 | 1,265 | $254,278 | 10.7% |
| HUBS | March 31, 2026 | 632 | $253,621 | -8.9% |
| HST | March 31, 2026 | 14,277 | $253,139 | 18.6% |
| MAN | June 30, 2025 | 4,370 | $252,936 | 28.4% |
| MBLY | March 31, 2026 | 24,147 | $252,095 | 8.4% |
| NUDM | June 30, 2025 | 7,910 | $251,938 | |
| RBLX | March 31, 2026 | 3,105 | $251,587 | -19.6% |
| PPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,160 | $250,846 | -27.6% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 9,682 | $250,580 | -7.0% |
| WYNN | June 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $250,527 | -18.2% |
| BLD | June 30, 2026 | 711 | $249,774 | No longer tracked |
| NTR | June 30, 2026 | 3,302 | $249,148 | 13.1% |
| CLIP | June 30, 2026 | 2,482 | $249,094 | |
| RELX | March 31, 2026 | 6,157 | $248,876 | 2.7% |
| FISV | June 30, 2026 | 4,450 | $248,310 | -5.8% |
| ENTX | June 30, 2025 | 145,843 | $247,933 | 37.1% |
| IGIB | June 30, 2025 | 4,719 | $247,834 | |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 4,935 | $246,974 | No longer tracked |
| IEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,751 | $245,615 | 3.4% |
| IHI | March 31, 2026 | 3,948 | $245,367 | -3.3% |
| AEO | March 31, 2026 | 9,295 | $245,118 | 7.1% |
| MSGE | June 30, 2026 | 4,152 | $244,594 | -1.1% |
| SCHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,541 | $243,297 | -6.0% |
| TFX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,983 | $242,640 | 2.7% |
| IVZ | March 31, 2026 | 9,228 | $242,420 | 25.3% |
| HERO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,143 | $242,023 | |
| REYN | March 31, 2026 | 10,553 | $241,875 | 5.4% |
| BRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,572 | $241,236 | -23.3% |
| CNC | June 30, 2025 | 3,967 | $240,837 | 19.0% |
| BR | March 31, 2026 | 1,077 | $240,331 | -1.3% |
| AWI | March 31, 2026 | 1,257 | $240,213 | 0.0% |
| SPTS | June 30, 2026 | 8,225 | $239,996 | |
| ABR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,318 | $238,802 | -71.4% |
| CVNA | March 31, 2026 | 565 | $238,490 | -79.5% |
| SGML | March 31, 2026 | 18,000 | $237,420 | -21.3% |
| JLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 928 | $237,364 | 2.7% |
| GDDY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,316 | $236,959 | -27.5% |
| MTCH | March 31, 2026 | 7,333 | $236,786 | 32.3% |
| DB | March 31, 2026 | 6,114 | $235,771 | 18.5% |
| STRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 692 | $235,059 | 81.7% |
| PB | March 31, 2026 | 3,386 | $234,007 | -0.1% |
| CPRT | March 31, 2026 | 5,966 | $233,569 | -19.2% |
| CRVO | March 31, 2026 | 29,531 | $233,295 | -15.2% |
| PSTG | June 30, 2025 | 5,264 | $233,037 | No longer tracked |
| MDLN | June 30, 2026 | 5,230 | $232,735 | -9.9% |
| TRGP | June 30, 2025 | 1,147 | $229,908 | 64.1% |
| CRH | June 30, 2026 | 2,179 | $229,027 | -21.6% |
| MGM | March 31, 2026 | 6,261 | $228,471 | -17.0% |
| ARMK | March 31, 2026 | 6,191 | $228,209 | 37.4% |
| BUG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,142 | $227,856 | |
| CGNG | June 30, 2026 | 7,194 | $227,115 | |
| FLRN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,353 | $226,702 | |
| BABA | June 30, 2026 | 1,807 | $226,683 | 13.8% |
| ROCK | March 31, 2026 | 4,577 | $226,287 | 2.3% |
| DUOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 703 | $226,254 | -15.6% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,757 | $226,095 | No longer tracked |
| SFM | June 30, 2025 | 1,478 | $225,602 | -60.4% |
| SFLR | March 31, 2026 | 6,119 | $225,546 | |
| SWKS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,929 | $225,475 | 27.4% |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 5,916 | $225,222 | No longer tracked |
| CLX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,875 | $225,189 | -32.2% |
| QLTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,694 | $224,561 | |
| BPOP | March 31, 2026 | 1,803 | $224,510 | 18.5% |
| ESMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,691 | $224,229 | 8.3% |
| RGA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,127 | $223,559 | 31.9% |
| LRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,494 | $222,516 | 22.8% |
| DLTR | June 30, 2025 | 2,963 | $222,432 | 17.3% |
| EOSE | March 31, 2026 | 19,300 | $221,178 | -34.3% |
| GLDM | June 30, 2026 | 2,379 | $220,510 | 3.8% |
| FSSL | June 30, 2026 | 17,616 | $220,376 | 4.8% |
| PSTG | March 31, 2026 | 3,286 | $220,194 | No longer tracked |
| AXTA | March 31, 2026 | 6,798 | $219,644 | 20.6% |
| HUM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 844 | $219,604 | 57.5% |
| FICO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 120 | $219,355 | -53.5% |
| SG | June 30, 2025 | 8,729 | $218,400 | -38.6% |
| BAX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,589 | $218,332 | 25.7% |
| KMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,844 | $217,350 | 44.1% |
| SLAB | June 30, 2026 | 1,044 | $217,309 | 1.9% |
| CR | March 31, 2026 | 1,177 | $217,128 | 22.8% |
| GLPI | June 30, 2025 | 4,265 | $217,083 | -17.6% |
| CPNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,737 | $216,931 | -39.3% |
| TW | March 31, 2026 | 2,014 | $216,629 | -8.5% |
| TDIV | March 31, 2026 | 2,236 | $216,534 | |
| GVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,024 | $216,143 | |
| VICI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,616 | $215,752 | -18.6% |
| NFG | June 30, 2026 | 2,296 | $215,732 | 1.5% |
| BRLN | June 30, 2026 | 4,250 | $215,666 | |
| MTD | June 30, 2025 | 182 | $214,926 | 29.9% |
| KKRPRD | March 31, 2026 | 4,139 | $214,566 | No longer tracked |
| CAVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,550 | $214,461 | -10.3% |
| FLNC | March 31, 2026 | 10,840 | $214,415 | -42.4% |
| SSB | June 30, 2025 | 2,304 | $213,892 | 9.7% |
| KB | June 30, 2025 | 3,947 | $213,572 | 51.1% |
| TFI | June 30, 2025 | 4,727 | $213,048 | -4.2% |
| SECT | March 31, 2026 | 3,301 | $213,014 | |
| IJUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,498 | $212,943 | |
| RFLR | March 31, 2026 | 7,475 | $212,736 | |
| EL | March 31, 2026 | 2,027 | $212,306 | 30.1% |
| ACGL | March 31, 2026 | 2,213 | $212,285 | -1.2% |
| EGO | June 30, 2026 | 6,199 | $212,271 | 22.0% |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 5,390 | $211,109 | No longer tracked |
| IFF | March 31, 2026 | 3,131 | $211,005 | 15.7% |
| BKH | March 31, 2026 | 3,039 | $210,968 | 1.9% |
| MEDP | June 30, 2026 | 439 | $210,803 | 14.5% |
| BF-B | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,770 | $210,412 | No longer tracked |
| FJAN | June 30, 2025 | 4,744 | $210,396 | |
| SSB | March 31, 2026 | 2,228 | $209,681 | 9.1% |
| RHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,161 | $209,351 | 24.0% |
| CHWY | June 30, 2026 | 7,732 | $208,764 | -7.7% |
| ALAB | March 31, 2026 | 1,252 | $208,219 | 255.7% |
| DOX | June 30, 2026 | 3,184 | $207,788 | 15.7% |
| COWG | March 31, 2026 | 5,900 | $207,739 | |
| EFX | June 30, 2026 | 1,153 | $207,575 | -10.2% |
| MKC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,732 | $207,133 | -31.2% |
| FELE | March 31, 2026 | 2,166 | $206,936 | 7.7% |
| CP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,777 | $206,861 | 16.0% |
| DOCU | March 31, 2026 | 3,023 | $206,773 | 47.6% |
| DMAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 53,000 | $206,700 | 18.3% |
| DON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,951 | $206,616 | |
| BCIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,140 | $206,597 | |
| LECO | March 31, 2026 | 862 | $206,571 | 11.2% |
| LULU | June 30, 2026 | 1,348 | $206,362 | -18.0% |
| IHF | June 30, 2025 | 3,905 | $206,184 | 14.8% |
| FNV | March 31, 2026 | 993 | $205,829 | -1.8% |
| GEM | March 31, 2026 | 4,922 | $204,854 | |
| UTG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,160 | $204,433 | No longer tracked |
| PRA | June 30, 2026 | 8,258 | $204,138 | No longer tracked |
| CGNX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,498 | $203,761 | 84.4% |
| INDA | June 30, 2026 | 4,337 | $203,125 | |
| TPL | June 30, 2025 | 153 | $203,022 | 0.9% |
| FNDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,559 | $202,939 | |
| AMCR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,069 | $202,814 | 2.1% |
| GNRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,211 | $202,731 | 63.6% |
| BTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,000 | $202,520 | -2.3% |
| FTHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,509 | $201,748 | |
| CG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,190 | $200,013 | -33.2% |
| BGB | March 31, 2026 | 16,349 | $192,591 | -0.3% |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 46,210 | $187,153 | No longer tracked |
| PRMB | March 31, 2026 | 11,375 | $185,975 | 2.1% |
| DIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,005 | $175,888 | |
| BCS | June 30, 2025 | 10,844 | $166,564 | 27.3% |
| DTCR | June 30, 2025 | 10,048 | $163,380 | |
| SVV | March 31, 2026 | 17,321 | $161,778 | 24.7% |
| INFY | June 30, 2026 | 11,888 | $160,613 | 0.6% |
| GENI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,258 | $151,754 | -43.6% |
| FTHY | June 30, 2026 | 11,124 | $150,508 | -7.1% |
| LBTYA | March 31, 2026 | 13,003 | $144,853 | -24.4% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,433 | $142,727 | No longer tracked |
| GNW | March 31, 2026 | 15,582 | $140,706 | 19.1% |
| LTRN | June 30, 2025 | 39,387 | $139,430 | -69.8% |
| GLDD | March 31, 2026 | 10,098 | $132,486 | No longer tracked |
| GBDC | June 30, 2026 | 10,319 | $130,645 | -5.4% |
| FPAY | June 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $128,000 | No longer tracked |
| CLSK | March 31, 2026 | 12,577 | $127,279 | 44.4% |
| OGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,020 | $126,032 | 28.7% |
| FSK | June 30, 2026 | 11,876 | $120,895 | 3.0% |
| HUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,835 | $115,262 | -12.3% |
| DMA | June 30, 2026 | 13,794 | $111,869 | 0.3% |
| PATH | June 30, 2025 | 10,839 | $111,645 | 2.9% |
| ERC | June 30, 2026 | 12,071 | $108,760 | No longer tracked |
| MYD | March 31, 2026 | 10,306 | $108,110 | No longer tracked |
| ULTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,568 | $107,036 | -30.1% |
| TMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,380 | $104,341 | -40.0% |
| DMAC | June 30, 2026 | 13,957 | $94,489 | 15.5% |
| WU | June 30, 2026 | 10,759 | $93,926 | -20.3% |
| AEG | June 30, 2026 | 11,787 | $85,574 | 1.2% |
| SHLS | June 30, 2026 | 11,334 | $74,578 | -14.2% |
| FSCO | June 30, 2026 | 13,705 | $69,896 | 1.0% |
| AEG | June 30, 2025 | 10,074 | $66,387 | 18.0% |
| NXDR | June 30, 2026 | 46,890 | $65,646 | 6.6% |
| XFLT | June 30, 2025 | 10,840 | $64,064 | -32.3% |
| ACHR | June 30, 2026 | 11,912 | $61,585 | -1.7% |
| HTZ | March 31, 2026 | 11,630 | $59,778 | -55.3% |
| NPKI | June 30, 2025 | 10,219 | $59,372 | 41.1% |
| NRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,264 | $58,993 | No longer tracked |
| JBLU | March 31, 2026 | 12,183 | $55,433 | -8.8% |
| GRAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,436 | $52,492 | -47.4% |
| LAR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,824 | $41,234 | 67.1% |
| GRAB | June 30, 2026 | 10,801 | $39,532 | -16.0% |
| PIM | June 30, 2025 | 11,250 | $37,350 | -10.4% |
| WIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,204 | $33,837 | -36.1% |
| ABEV | June 30, 2026 | 10,214 | $29,825 | 2.5% |
| IAUX | June 30, 2025 | 11,224 | $6,530 | No longer tracked |
| VXRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $4,520 | No longer tracked |
| RTCJF | June 30, 2025 | 18,886 | $4,019 | No longer tracked |
| FFAI | June 30, 2026 | 10,010 | $2,751 | 397.8% |
| QH | June 30, 2026 | 11,306 | $1,223 | No longer tracked |