RBF Capital, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +17.7% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 2.95% Est. buys $128,005,757 · sells $65,697,360
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 68.3% still held
Put-notional exposure: 0.9% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +27.2% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 511 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MS | $169,412,705 | 7.04% | 810,432 | $36,039,911 | |||
| SPY | $109,252,451 | 4.54% | 146,300 | $14,107,709 | |||
| APP | $59,228,265 | 2.46% | 114,955 | $13,476,175 | |||
| META | $59,145,450 | 2.46% | 105,000 | $-928,200 | |||
| BRK-A | $56,912,600 | 2.36% | 76 | $2,333,960 | |||
| DAC | $51,152,496 | 2.12% | 418,015 | $4,067,286 | |||
| BAC | $43,304,800 | 1.80% | 760,000 | $6,254,800 | |||
| GOOG | $42,399,600 | 1.76% | 120,000 | $7,976,400 | |||
| AAPL | $34,723,200 | 1.44% | 120,000 | $4,268,400 | |||
| MA | $33,640,800 | 1.40% | 65,500 | $913,070 | |||
| V | $32,593,550 | 1.35% | 95,000 | $3,880,750 | |||
| HCA | $29,241,750 | 1.21% | 75,000 | $-6,251,250 | |||
| MOD | $26,702,000 | 1.11% | 100,000 | $5,031,000 | |||
| LINC | $24,903,593 | 1.03% | 499,070 | $4,601,425 | |||
| WLFC | $24,644,277 | 1.02% | 107,711 | $6,305,402 | |||
| FICO | $23,895,600 | 0.99% | 20,000 | $2,544,800 | |||
| GS | $23,261,510 | 0.97% | 23,000 | $3,803,740 | |||
| BLDR | $23,148,655 | 0.96% | 258,702 | $1,849,719 | |||
| UNH | $22,859,650 | 0.95% | 55,000 | $7,977,200 | |||
| SPGI | $20,363,000 | 0.85% | 50,000 | $-904,000 | |||
| UTI | $20,351,677 | 0.85% | 475,840 | $3,173,853 | |||
| URI | $19,825,575 | 0.82% | 17,500 | $10,354,295 | Up ×2 | ||
| ENTG | $19,784,600 | 0.82% | 110,000 | $6,888,200 | |||
| NBIS | $19,331,900 | 0.80% | 70,000 | $12,068,700 | |||
| ET | $19,120,000 | 0.79% | 1,000,000 | $-180,000 | |||
| SPYM | $18,856,763 | 0.78% | 214,574 | $2,433,269 | |||
| BKD | $18,664,400 | 0.78% | 1,160,000 | $2,795,600 | |||
| MSFT | $18,651,000 | 0.77% | 50,000 | $142,500 | |||
| GOOGL | $17,868,500 | 0.74% | 50,000 | $3,490,500 | |||
| THC | $17,442,778 | 0.72% | 93,237 | $-151,976 | |||
| OPY | $17,284,391 | 0.72% | 163,771 | $2,677,656 | |||
| UBS | $16,850,400 | 0.70% | 340,000 | $3,566,600 | |||
| AMZN | $16,683,800 | 0.69% | 70,000 | $3,146,250 | Up ×3 | ||
| UBER | $16,452,480 | 0.68% | 228,000 | $52,440 | |||
| GSL | $16,448,609 | 0.68% | 437,463 | $161,862 | |||
| STT | $16,281,600 | 0.68% | 96,000 | $4,131,840 | |||
| CAT | $15,973,500 | 0.66% | 15,000 | $5,346,600 | |||
| JLL | $15,497,500 | 0.64% | 50,000 | $281,500 | |||
| PEP | $14,677,360 | 0.61% | 108,400 | $-2,156,076 | |||
| TPR | $14,638,000 | 0.61% | 100,000 | $527,000 | |||
| WLDN | $14,601,860 | 0.61% | 184,600 | $468,884 | |||
| BK | $14,461,000 | 0.60% | 100,000 | $2,598,000 | |||
| DAL | $14,049,000 | 0.58% | 150,000 | $4,077,000 | |||
| COF | $13,825,928 | 0.57% | 68,916 | $582,240 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $13,420,530 | 0.56% | 41,000 | $1,359,970 | |||
| VSTS | $13,358,400 | 0.55% | 920,000 | $6,455,347 | Up ×2 | ||
| TOL | $13,262,375 | 0.55% | 80,500 | $2,276,540 | |||
| OSCR | $12,822,706 | 0.53% | 449,604 | $7,665,748 | |||
| AVGO | $12,741,508 | 0.53% | 33,730 | $2,301,736 | |||
| ASC | $12,635,339 | 0.52% | 901,880 | $-1,118,331 | |||
| VCTR | $12,530,236 | 0.52% | 149,063 | $2,769,591 | |||
| BRK-B | $12,509,750 | 0.52% | 25,000 | Put option | $7,717,750 | Up ×1 | |
| MHK | $12,399,926 | 0.52% | 102,200 | $7,969,226 | Up ×1 | ||
| WFC | $12,396,000 | 0.51% | 150,000 | $454,500 | |||
| MAN | $12,196,880 | 0.51% | 361,175 | $-1,797,121 | Down ×1 | ||
| WMT | $11,645,620 | 0.48% | 102,822 | $-1,133,098 | |||
| MSCI | $11,200,800 | 0.47% | 20,000 | $420,600 | |||
| IESC | $11,019,900 | 0.46% | 15,000 | $3,872,850 | |||
| UAL | $10,879,200 | 0.45% | 80,000 | $3,513,600 | |||
| BCS | $10,744,000 | 0.45% | 400,000 | $2,280,000 | |||
| AIG | $10,521,624 | 0.44% | 141,173 | $2,996,624 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPNT | $10,006,632 | 0.42% | 416,943 | $1,025,680 | |||
| STC | $9,608,551 | 0.40% | 145,540 | $646,198 | |||
| CNO | $9,433,033 | 0.39% | 185,034 | $1,835,537 | |||
| BGC | $9,410,674 | 0.39% | 880,325 | $801,095 | |||
| VIPS | $9,282,000 | 0.39% | 700,000 | $-1,722,000 | |||
| AXP | $9,132,750 | 0.38% | 27,000 | $2,175,710 | Up ×1 | ||
| FTDR | $8,922,850 | 0.37% | 115,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| PSX | $8,452,500 | 0.35% | 50,000 | $-656,500 | |||
| SAP | $8,426,272 | 0.35% | 54,677 | Up ×1 | |||
| CECO | $8,422,487 | 0.35% | 92,820 | $8,190,125 | Up ×1 | ||
| FISV | $8,348,310 | 0.35% | 170,200 | $7,232,310 | Up ×2 | ||
| ATRO | $8,156,229 | 0.34% | 100,372 | $1,458,405 | |||
| VSH | $8,067,000 | 0.34% | 150,000 | $5,367,000 | |||
| NVDA | $8,003,600 | 0.33% | 40,000 | $1,027,600 | |||
| OPLN | $8,000,560 | 0.33% | 194,000 | $2,258,010 | Down ×3 | ||
| LPG | $7,630,941 | 0.32% | 219,406 | $127,256 | |||
| JBI | $7,587,927 | 0.32% | 1,367,194 | $369,615 | Down ×1 | ||
| MMYT | $7,487,245 | 0.31% | 140,500 | $-586,413 | Down ×2 | ||
| MDY | $7,033,400 | 0.29% | 10,000 | $865,800 | |||
| SLGN | $7,004,426 | 0.29% | 150,990 | $809,191 | Down ×1 | ||
| DHC | $6,975,000 | 0.29% | 750,000 | $555,255 | Down ×3 | ||
| PHM | $6,860,500 | 0.28% | 50,000 | $980,000 | |||
| GBTC | $6,828,000 | 0.28% | 150,000 | $-1,086,000 | |||
| MHO | $6,704,943 | 0.28% | 41,700 | $1,598,778 | |||
| BKNG | $6,684,000 | 0.28% | 37,500 | $368,520 | Up ×1 | ||
| FLEX | $6,482,800 | 0.27% | 40,000 | $3,864,400 | |||
| ARW | $6,402,300 | 0.27% | 30,000 | $2,100,000 | |||
| BKR | $6,382,500 | 0.27% | 115,000 | $-943,500 | Down ×3 | ||
| RNR | $6,338,000 | 0.26% | 20,000 | $393,400 | |||
| WCC | $6,217,740 | 0.26% | 18,000 | $1,292,580 | |||
| AMCR | $6,047,325 | 0.25% | 139,500 | $729,292 | Up ×1 | ||
| NGS | $6,039,600 | 0.25% | 140,000 | $756,000 | |||
| CROX | $6,032,000 | 0.25% | 50,000 | $1,881,000 | |||
| HBAN | $6,021,043 | 0.25% | 339,596 | $706,360 | |||
| XPO | $5,953,410 | 0.25% | 29,000 | $311,460 | |||
| GBLI | $5,856,469 | 0.24% | 233,978 | $10,406 | Up ×1 | ||
| LEG | $5,855,000 | 0.24% | 500,000 | $915,000 | |||
| BLK | $5,769,360 | 0.24% | 6,000 | $-900 | |||
| KO | $5,688,900 | 0.24% | 70,000 | $365,400 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| FTDR | $8,922,850 | 115,000 | 0.37% |
| SAP | $8,426,272 | 54,677 | 0.35% |
| W | $5,452,780 | 59,000 | 0.23% |
| NTAP | $4,642,800 | 30,000 | 0.19% |
| CCC | $4,377,558 | 848,364 | 0.18% |
| QQQ | $3,682,000 | 5,000 | 0.15% |
| WDAY | $3,060,500 | 25,000 | 0.13% |
| CAR | $2,483,544 | 16,800 | 0.10% |
| OKTA | $2,046,750 | 15,000 | 0.09% |
| SPCE | $1,780,775 | 616,185 | 0.07% |
| KHC | $1,771,500 | 75,000 | 0.07% |
| UFPI | $1,642,031 | 18,096 | 0.07% |
| MXCT | $1,626,605 | 1,322,443 | 0.07% |
| ARHS | $1,425,043 | 169,245 | 0.06% |
| SUNS | $1,203,036 | 152,283 | 0.05% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| MS | Price move only | +0 | +$36.0M |
| SPY | Price move only | +0 | +$14.1M |
| APP | Price move only | +0 | +$13.5M |
| NBIS | Price move only | +0 | +$12.1M |
| URI | Bought more | +4K | +$10.4M |
| UNH | Price move only | +0 | +$8.0M |
| GOOG | Price move only | +0 | +$8.0M |
| MHK | Bought more | +57K | +$8.0M |
| BRK-B | Bought more | +15K | +$7.7M |
| OSCR | Price move only | +0 | +$7.7M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DESP | June 30, 2025 | 471,256 | $8,854,901 | No longer tracked |
| THR | June 30, 2026 | 150,000 | $7,560,000 | No longer tracked |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 100,147 | $6,991,262 | No longer tracked |
| C | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $5,107,200 | 26.9% |
| KHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 180,000 | $4,687,200 | -9.6% |
| ATRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,372 | $4,577,967 | 26.0% |
| KMX | March 31, 2026 | 95,000 | $3,670,800 | 30.2% |
| SON | June 30, 2026 | 60,361 | $3,264,926 | -14.6% |
| CTSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41,000 | $3,199,230 | -12.5% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 16,500 | $2,816,550 | No longer tracked |
| CI | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $2,752,300 | 1.0% |
| HI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 95,020 | $2,569,341 | No longer tracked |
| SVIX | June 30, 2025 | 120,245 | $2,445,783 | |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 30,032 | $2,400,758 | No longer tracked |
| ORCL | March 31, 2026 | 12,263 | $2,390,181 | -1.0% |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 360,000 | $2,372,400 | No longer tracked |
| DOCU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $2,336,700 | -2.3% |
| PPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,000 | $2,312,420 | 2.7% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $2,260,300 | -4.2% |
| PHX | June 30, 2025 | 569,860 | $2,250,947 | No longer tracked |
| ARM | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $2,186,200 | 99.0% |
| GTLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $2,001,500 | No longer tracked |
| SCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 115,000 | $1,978,000 | No longer tracked |
| LYFT | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,937,000 | 17.4% |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $1,895,800 | No longer tracked |
| ANGI | March 31, 2026 | 146,227 | $1,890,715 | -9.6% |
| SVIX | June 30, 2026 | 114,726 | $1,802,345 | |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,000 | $1,778,400 | -8.7% |
| FONR | June 30, 2026 | 89,534 | $1,661,751 | No longer tracked |
| SMG | June 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $1,646,700 | -25.4% |
| CE | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $1,644,250 | -1.8% |
| PRDO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,000 | $1,506,400 | 9.5% |
| SQQQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 76,115 | $1,489,571 | |
| SMCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $1,470,300 | -9.8% |
| GOOS | March 31, 2026 | 105,000 | $1,359,750 | -30.3% |
| MTRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,351,000 | -20.0% |
| CPB | June 30, 2026 | 60,000 | $1,336,200 | -11.6% |
| NBR | June 30, 2026 | 15,200 | $1,308,112 | -2.1% |
| KRMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 357,405 | $1,279,510 | -21.1% |
| MTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,000 | $1,257,040 | -7.4% |
| ABT | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $1,252,900 | -3.6% |
| SBET | March 31, 2026 | 139,520 | $1,247,309 | 52.0% |
| WYNN | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $1,203,300 | -24.3% |
| PDD | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $1,183,500 | -26.4% |
| SKX | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $1,135,600 | No longer tracked |
| TRUE | March 31, 2026 | 500,000 | $1,130,000 | No longer tracked |
| HD | June 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $1,099,470 | -23.2% |
| GLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $1,066,410 | |
| DJT | March 31, 2026 | 80,200 | $1,061,848 | -3.3% |
| FRAF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,500 | $1,021,438 | 36.7% |
| CVX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,000 | $1,002,330 | 31.5% |
| LZ | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $993,000 | 1.1% |
| PM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,000 | $973,200 | 17.0% |
| LYEL | June 30, 2026 | 44,094 | $884,526 | -37.0% |
| OI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58,225 | $858,237 | -58.1% |
| JBLU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $846,000 | -16.1% |
| CDLX | June 30, 2026 | 800,103 | $840,108 | -43.2% |
| RLMD | June 30, 2026 | 120,000 | $835,200 | -49.9% |
| SEE | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $828,600 | No longer tracked |
| HSY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,900 | $813,155 | -13.8% |
| RH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,000 | $812,640 | -34.7% |
| TAYD | June 30, 2026 | 14,000 | $798,000 | -3.9% |
| CVS | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $793,600 | 20.5% |
| FCAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,000 | $784,510 | 37.1% |
| ACMR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $782,600 | 106.4% |
| THRY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 64,000 | $778,240 | -87.6% |
| STRT | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $761,400 | -15.6% |
| PWOD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,847 | $754,355 | No longer tracked |
| KORE | March 31, 2026 | 176,469 | $744,699 | No longer tracked |
| TME | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,000 | $723,540 | -55.4% |
| HPE | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $720,600 | 185.0% |
| SHEL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $704,100 | 33.6% |
| HUBG | June 30, 2026 | 19,062 | $686,994 | -32.8% |
| YELP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $685,400 | -41.5% |
| TNA | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $683,100 | 36.8% |
| SEB | March 31, 2026 | 151 | $671,168 | No longer tracked |
| LARK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,392 | $618,484 | 17.5% |
| HRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $605,000 | -18.3% |
| SNCR | March 31, 2026 | 69,807 | $597,548 | No longer tracked |
| IBM | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $592,420 | -8.7% |
| SKY | March 31, 2026 | 7,000 | $591,500 | 17.4% |
| MURA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 283,912 | $587,698 | No longer tracked |
| GT | June 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $554,400 | -53.4% |
| EXFY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 210,722 | $545,770 | 24.6% |
| REZI | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $526,800 | -45.1% |
| WNC | June 30, 2026 | 60,000 | $517,200 | 4.1% |
| OLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 57,949 | $515,746 | No longer tracked |
| EPAM | March 31, 2026 | 2,500 | $512,200 | -20.4% |
| GAP | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $512,000 | -5.0% |
| GIS | March 31, 2026 | 11,000 | $511,500 | -15.1% |
| ALK | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $503,000 | 8.3% |
| AMGN | March 31, 2026 | 1,536 | $502,748 | 13.9% |
| W | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $502,050 | 37.1% |
| DCH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80,000 | $480,800 | -10.5% |
| DNOW | June 30, 2026 | 38,978 | $464,228 | 22.2% |
| KLIC | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $455,600 | 50.2% |
| TGB | June 30, 2026 | 70,400 | $454,080 | No longer tracked |
| EMN | March 31, 2026 | 7,086 | $452,299 | -14.2% |
| IQV | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $450,820 | 53.3% |
| CPNG | March 31, 2026 | 19,000 | $448,210 | -26.3% |
| SOLT | March 31, 2026 | 70,000 | $446,600 | |
| INGR | March 31, 2026 | 4,000 | $441,040 | -15.2% |
| EEM | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $437,000 | |
| LYB | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $433,000 | -27.1% |
| BMY | March 31, 2026 | 8,000 | $431,520 | -2.6% |
| BIDU | March 31, 2026 | 3,250 | $424,645 | -22.7% |
| TNL | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $423,180 | -9.9% |
| SPCE | March 31, 2026 | 131,664 | $422,641 | 25.6% |
| KD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $419,600 | -61.1% |
| LRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,805 | $417,777 | 20.7% |
| PARR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,676 | $415,884 | 140.9% |
| GPK | March 31, 2026 | 27,500 | $414,150 | -13.8% |
| ADNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,000 | $409,360 | -7.6% |
| HOG | June 30, 2025 | 16,100 | $406,525 | 9.8% |
| NRDS | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $406,500 | -16.9% |
| VRNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $405,000 | No longer tracked |
| AP | June 30, 2026 | 60,000 | $403,200 | 11.9% |
| HLVX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $398,000 | No longer tracked |
| FWDI | March 31, 2026 | 59,755 | $394,981 | 85.8% |
| BABA | March 31, 2026 | 2,675 | $392,102 | -13.5% |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $388,200 | No longer tracked |
| UNF | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $385,800 | 1.1% |
| PII | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $379,500 | -3.3% |
| LABU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,648 | $378,338 | 169.7% |
| JKHY | March 31, 2026 | 2,057 | $375,361 | -9.1% |
| GB | June 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $368,000 | No longer tracked |
| AMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,513 | $358,412 | 130.5% |
| NMIH | March 31, 2026 | 8,425 | $343,656 | 4.8% |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,002 | $337,033 | No longer tracked |
| EXPE | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $336,200 | 54.6% |
| KMX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $336,050 | 20.6% |
| DBI | March 31, 2026 | 45,195 | $335,799 | 4.8% |
| CNR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,000 | $333,920 | 2.7% |
| GGB | March 31, 2026 | 90,000 | $332,100 | 47.0% |
| JBSS | March 31, 2026 | 4,592 | $324,195 | -14.2% |
| SNAP | March 31, 2026 | 40,000 | $322,800 | 23.2% |
| CRON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 114,066 | $317,103 | 25.9% |
| PBI | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $317,100 | 53.3% |
| KFRC | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $309,200 | 80.3% |
| THO | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $308,010 | -15.3% |
| KOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,931 | $306,068 | 68.1% |
| TFX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,500 | $305,900 | 3.3% |
| DXC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $305,800 | -14.6% |
| SRDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $298,900 | No longer tracked |
| FUL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $296,400 | -15.0% |
| NUS | March 31, 2026 | 30,410 | $292,544 | -36.5% |
| DIS | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $289,140 | 6.3% |
| FNF | March 31, 2026 | 5,284 | $288,454 | -16.8% |
| MRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $288,400 | No longer tracked |
| BZ | March 31, 2026 | 14,000 | $285,320 | 12.5% |
| UPLD | June 30, 2026 | 427,548 | $284,747 | -20.1% |
| WWW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $274,400 | 4.0% |
| HTZ | June 30, 2025 | 69,494 | $273,806 | -74.3% |
| CASS | March 31, 2026 | 6,510 | $270,295 | 22.7% |
| BV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $268,000 | -18.2% |
| IMOS | March 31, 2026 | 8,965 | $265,633 | 118.1% |
| EEFT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $263,430 | -14.6% |
| FOXF | June 30, 2025 | 11,000 | $256,740 | -27.8% |
| LXFR | March 31, 2026 | 18,940 | $256,258 | 41.7% |
| ITRN | March 31, 2026 | 5,922 | $254,705 | 6.4% |
| GIFI | March 31, 2026 | 21,209 | $253,872 | No longer tracked |
| AVTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $249,600 | 34.6% |
| BRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65,000 | $245,700 | No longer tracked |
| TRS | March 31, 2026 | 6,601 | $234,005 | 7.7% |
| LOW | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $233,230 | -19.4% |
| PGR | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $227,720 | 5.4% |
| FUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $227,200 | -25.1% |
| ATHM | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $222,600 | 19.7% |
| BRO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $221,740 | -35.9% |
| AFRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $219,240 | -2.1% |
| BXC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $219,240 | 21.6% |
| DV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,000 | $215,640 | 18.0% |
| DIBS | June 30, 2026 | 39,100 | $215,050 | -17.4% |
| AMR | March 31, 2026 | 1,075 | $214,871 | -14.7% |
| TCI | March 31, 2026 | 3,647 | $213,787 | 30.0% |
| FMS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,100 | $213,273 | -6.0% |
| PHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,048 | $212,809 | -38.8% |
| NYT | June 30, 2026 | 2,500 | $209,325 | -10.0% |
| KZR | June 30, 2026 | 28,144 | $208,828 | No longer tracked |
| UGP | March 31, 2026 | 55,229 | $208,213 | 43.2% |
| BRBS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 57,000 | $204,630 | No longer tracked |
| NSIT | March 31, 2026 | 2,500 | $203,675 | 140.2% |
| MED | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,895 | $203,615 | 9.4% |
| NLY | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $203,100 | -1.6% |
| MAN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $202,000 | 43.9% |
| FRD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,100 | $200,376 | 89.0% |
| U | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $200,200 | 2.9% |
| M | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,000 | $197,230 | 2.7% |
| SID | Dec. 31, 2025 | 131,219 | $196,829 | -19.4% |
| OPITQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 590,366 | $194,348 | No longer tracked |
| SILC | March 31, 2026 | 12,700 | $186,690 | 178.9% |
| GTM | June 30, 2026 | 30,000 | $179,400 | 28.8% |
| DBRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,000 | $175,500 | No longer tracked |
| CMBM | March 31, 2026 | 121,652 | $175,179 | No longer tracked |
| EHAB | March 31, 2026 | 18,291 | $168,643 | No longer tracked |
| RGP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,041 | $161,807 | -22.7% |
| FRST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,000 | $157,650 | 12.5% |
| OSUR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,096 | $154,388 | 64.7% |
| DENN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,103 | $152,209 | No longer tracked |
| CCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 130,000 | $152,100 | 51.9% |
| CMBT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,955 | $149,817 | 105.2% |
| MEI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,620 | $125,481 | 139.2% |
| HDSN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,193 | $123,367 | -47.7% |
| ORMP | March 31, 2026 | 42,947 | $122,399 | 31.3% |
| VRA | March 31, 2026 | 49,300 | $119,306 | 59.5% |
| HBIO | March 31, 2026 | 160,000 | $107,008 | 78.0% |
| INDI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,500 | $103,785 | -17.6% |
| ALLT | March 31, 2026 | 10,360 | $101,839 | 26.9% |
| ENZB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150,000 | $101,700 | No longer tracked |
| ZIP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,308 | $94,140 | -6.7% |
| OMCC | March 31, 2026 | 17,988 | $93,178 | No longer tracked |
| HGBL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 54,283 | $90,110 | 4.0% |
| TZOO | March 31, 2026 | 12,000 | $85,440 | -10.5% |
| VTYX | June 30, 2025 | 72,490 | $83,364 | No longer tracked |
| OPRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,106 | $80,864 | 58.4% |
| MCHX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,600 | $75,138 | -21.1% |
| PRTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 103,794 | $73,808 | 1640.0% |
| ACH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,277 | $68,530 | -81.5% |
| ACCO | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $62,850 | 20.1% |
| ANRO | June 30, 2025 | 27,359 | $59,095 | 1006.8% |
| PASG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 142,807 | $57,166 | -49.4% |
| RVP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66,308 | $55,831 | No longer tracked |
| EB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,270 | $48,560 | No longer tracked |
| GRWG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $46,755 | -17.1% |
| GORV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 191,733 | $46,687 | No longer tracked |
| SGMA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,141 | $42,069 | No longer tracked |
| AIFU | June 30, 2025 | 195,800 | $41,138 | -91.5% |
| ALLK | June 30, 2025 | 177,930 | $40,497 | No longer tracked |
| TUYA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,800 | $36,556 | -20.1% |
| APWC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,565 | $25,884 | -31.2% |
| BATL | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $22,600 | No longer tracked |
| ORGN | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $21,170 | No longer tracked |
| YTRA | June 30, 2025 | 24,289 | $18,921 | -8.6% |
| ZYXIQ | March 31, 2026 | 150,000 | $18,900 | No longer tracked |
| ATYR | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $15,600 | -53.0% |
| GBWS | June 30, 2025 | 546,131 | $12,124 | No longer tracked |
| APWS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 211,652 | $4,022 | No longer tracked |