Sivia Capital Partners, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +59.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 13.06% Est. buys $324,609,392 · sells $87,385,089
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 69.3% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +33.1% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 540 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRWV | $63,700,125 | 7.75% | 639,945 | Up ×1 | |||
| VT | $32,915,902 | 4.00% | 209,722 | $20,625,375 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $29,058,392 | 3.53% | 145,227 | $7,110,133 | Up ×5 | ||
| DFAW | $28,281,027 | 3.44% | 341,600 | $18,704,557 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $19,393,665 | 2.36% | 67,023 | $4,163,824 | Up ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $18,102,661 | 2.20% | 48,530 | $1,568,278 | Up ×6 | ||
| MU | $17,135,435 | 2.08% | 14,845 | $12,638,447 | Up ×5 | ||
| AMZN | $15,529,758 | 1.89% | 65,158 | $3,301,185 | Up ×3 | ||
| VOO | $14,374,870 | 1.75% | 20,930 | $1,903,853 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $10,060,238 | 1.22% | 26,632 | $2,262,134 | Up ×6 | ||
| GOOGL | $7,803,889 | 0.95% | 21,837 | $1,728,609 | Up ×4 | ||
| BRK-B | $7,578,907 | 0.92% | 15,146 | $2,038,397 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $7,547,129 | 0.92% | 21,360 | $2,115,435 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $6,955,883 | 0.85% | 16,538 | $2,157,334 | Up ×1 | ||
| HPE | $5,814,228 | 0.71% | 128,890 | $3,859,546 | Up ×4 | ||
| WDC | $5,682,053 | 0.69% | 8,896 | $3,840,016 | Up ×4 | ||
| STX | $5,211,000 | 0.63% | 5,400 | $3,549,154 | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $5,170,089 | 0.63% | 9,178 | $521,888 | Up ×1 | ||
| FIX | $5,137,214 | 0.62% | 2,592 | $1,686,981 | Up ×5 | ||
| GE | $4,946,317 | 0.60% | 13,235 | $1,442,325 | Up ×6 | ||
| CNC | $4,820,348 | 0.59% | 75,095 | $2,310,892 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABNB | $4,621,987 | 0.56% | 32,299 | $1,602,001 | Up ×3 | ||
| JPM | $4,548,905 | 0.55% | 13,897 | $3,506,108 | Up ×1 | ||
| XMTR | $4,542,038 | 0.55% | 47,058 | Up ×1 | |||
| LLY | $4,263,974 | 0.52% | 3,555 | $2,589,073 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $4,100,165 | 0.50% | 4,383 | $-2,538,052 | Down ×1 | ||
| GEV | $4,032,120 | 0.49% | 3,432 | $1,517,295 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPY | $4,016,876 | 0.49% | 5,379 | $518,697 | |||
| ASML | $3,955,007 | 0.48% | 1,988 | $1,865,454 | Up ×1 | ||
| EIX | $3,670,906 | 0.45% | 49,307 | $55,960 | Down ×1 | ||
| INTC | $3,631,357 | 0.44% | 26,007 | $2,869,629 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNOW | $3,597,358 | 0.44% | 14,135 | $2,128,220 | Up ×4 | ||
| EOG | $3,535,402 | 0.43% | 27,252 | $652,821 | Up ×3 | ||
| SNDK | $3,401,500 | 0.41% | 1,496 | $2,517,742 | Up ×1 | ||
| PCG | $3,380,517 | 0.41% | 200,982 | $-1,332,442 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPGI | $3,254,822 | 0.40% | 7,992 | $-322,287 | Down ×1 | ||
| PG | $3,236,491 | 0.39% | 22,071 | $-58,330 | Down ×1 | ||
| CB | $3,172,971 | 0.39% | 9,312 | $114,444 | Down ×1 | ||
| RDDT | $3,132,598 | 0.38% | 18,047 | $878,826 | Up ×1 | ||
| WCN | $3,113,769 | 0.38% | 18,680 | $1,819,610 | Up ×2 | ||
| VRT | $3,085,366 | 0.38% | 9,215 | $1,181,960 | Up ×4 | ||
| AON | $3,080,073 | 0.37% | 9,286 | $-228,422 | Down ×1 | ||
| JBHT | $3,030,911 | 0.37% | 10,472 | $1,507,138 | Up ×1 | ||
| LIN | $3,024,901 | 0.37% | 5,829 | $-149,450 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMD | $2,791,273 | 0.34% | 4,805 | $1,997,896 | Up ×1 | ||
| MOH | $2,776,875 | 0.34% | 12,142 | $2,292,329 | Up ×1 | ||
| BMY | $2,729,632 | 0.33% | 47,373 | $-2,642,927 | Down ×1 | ||
| BA | $2,727,522 | 0.33% | 12,600 | ||||
| SNX | $2,685,163 | 0.33% | 10,044 | $1,396,725 | Up ×2 | ||
| CRS | $2,661,665 | 0.32% | 4,315 | $2,010,135 | Up ×2 | ||
| MDT | $2,649,728 | 0.32% | 33,871 | ||||
| VRSN | $2,618,991 | 0.32% | 10,411 | $1,995,111 | Up ×1 | ||
| KKR | $2,581,404 | 0.31% | 28,126 | $1,329,601 | Up ×2 | ||
| ANET | $2,538,687 | 0.31% | 14,944 | $974,715 | Up ×1 | ||
| CMS | $2,535,822 | 0.31% | 33,148 | Up ×1 | |||
| PNC | $2,530,157 | 0.31% | 10,276 | $1,192,763 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSM | $2,526,345 | 0.31% | 5,290 | $738,589 | |||
| DKNG | $2,497,658 | 0.30% | 98,878 | $287,337 | Down ×1 | ||
| ED | $2,478,776 | 0.30% | 22,406 | $2,148,517 | Up ×1 | ||
| VIK | $2,477,644 | 0.30% | 23,671 | $1,344,729 | Up ×1 | ||
| TEAM | $2,470,766 | 0.30% | 31,762 | $1,439,508 | Up ×1 | ||
| FCX | $2,468,999 | 0.30% | 39,259 | $896,693 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVR | $2,459,637 | 0.30% | 361 | $1,471,162 | Up ×1 | ||
| IBM | $2,457,494 | 0.30% | 8,739 | $995,640 | Up ×3 | ||
| MET | $2,358,758 | 0.29% | 27,878 | $773,216 | Up ×3 | ||
| FDS | $2,338,533 | 0.28% | 10,164 | ||||
| V | $2,324,435 | 0.28% | 6,775 | $1,620,216 | Up ×1 | ||
| HPQ | $2,308,615 | 0.28% | 105,224 | $438,406 | Up ×2 | ||
| DAL | $2,298,416 | 0.28% | 24,540 | $877,140 | Up ×4 | ||
| KO | $2,268,815 | 0.28% | 27,917 | $145,727 | |||
| TJX | $2,265,228 | 0.28% | 14,952 | $-1,204,095 | Down ×1 | ||
| FIS | $2,250,685 | 0.27% | 57,888 | $1,619,183 | Up ×2 | ||
| TER | $2,229,535 | 0.27% | 4,608 | $769,469 | Down ×1 | ||
| MUFG | $2,228,058 | 0.27% | 112,019 | $1,143,200 | Up ×3 | ||
| PEG | $2,212,259 | 0.27% | 27,258 | Up ×1 | |||
| PSX | $2,168,742 | 0.26% | 12,829 | $900,769 | Up ×3 | ||
| BLK | $2,144,279 | 0.26% | 2,230 | $1,718,241 | Up ×1 | ||
| WMT | $2,142,653 | 0.26% | 18,918 | $-1,026,238 | Down ×2 | ||
| PB | $2,124,808 | 0.26% | 29,095 | $1,279,885 | Up ×2 | ||
| VEEV | $2,122,009 | 0.26% | 11,957 | $1,914,906 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRK | $2,112,540 | 0.26% | 16,440 | $134,972 | |||
| COF | $2,100,491 | 0.26% | 10,470 | $-858,159 | Down ×1 | ||
| BAC | $2,098,630 | 0.26% | 36,831 | $1,764,692 | Up ×1 | ||
| CPRT | $2,086,483 | 0.25% | 74,015 | $1,814,774 | Up ×1 | ||
| OTIS | $2,074,682 | 0.25% | 28,976 | ||||
| SAN | $2,073,284 | 0.25% | 150,238 | $480,841 | Up ×3 | ||
| FTI | $2,057,621 | 0.25% | 31,035 | $-456,015 | Down ×1 | ||
| PFE | $1,990,212 | 0.24% | 82,650 | ||||
| QCOM | $1,975,959 | 0.24% | 10,693 | $663,820 | Up ×6 | ||
| WFC | $1,945,676 | 0.24% | 23,544 | $1,651,995 | Up ×1 | ||
| MTCH | $1,898,238 | 0.23% | 49,888 | $757,116 | Up ×2 | ||
| S | $1,894,819 | 0.23% | 111,657 | $1,322,921 | Up ×1 | ||
| C | $1,878,823 | 0.23% | 13,424 | $1,495,157 | Up ×1 | ||
| TRV | $1,868,479 | 0.23% | 5,660 | $92,439 | Down ×1 | ||
| EME | $1,867,230 | 0.23% | 2,250 | $-18,414 | Down ×1 | ||
| NTNX | $1,867,174 | 0.23% | 36,640 | $431,004 | Down ×1 | ||
| FBTC | $1,825,140 | 0.22% | 35,752 | Up ×1 | |||
| A | $1,818,310 | 0.22% | 13,689 | ||||
| MFG | $1,803,013 | 0.22% | 188,206 | $1,137,720 | Up ×1 | ||
| SJM | $1,800,225 | 0.22% | 16,002 | $1,196,125 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $29,058,392 | 3.53% | up ×5 |
| AAPL | $19,393,665 | 2.36% | up ×6 |
| MSFT | $18,102,661 | 2.20% | up ×6 |
| MU | $17,135,435 | 2.08% | up ×5 |
| AMZN | $15,529,758 | 1.89% | up ×3 |
| AVGO | $10,060,238 | 1.22% | up ×6 |
| GOOGL | $7,803,889 | 0.95% | up ×4 |
| HPE | $5,814,228 | 0.71% | up ×4 |
| WDC | $5,682,053 | 0.69% | up ×4 |
| FIX | $5,137,214 | 0.62% | up ×5 |
| GE | $4,946,317 | 0.60% | up ×6 |
| ABNB | $4,621,987 | 0.56% | up ×3 |
| GEV | $4,032,120 | 0.49% | up ×4 |
| SNOW | $3,597,358 | 0.44% | up ×4 |
| EOG | $3,535,402 | 0.43% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| CRWV | $63,700,125 | 639,945 | 7.75% |
| XMTR | $4,542,038 | 47,058 | 0.55% |
| BA | $2,727,522 | 12,600 | 0.33% |
| MDT | $2,649,728 | 33,871 | 0.32% |
| CMS | $2,535,822 | 33,148 | 0.31% |
| FDS | $2,338,533 | 10,164 | 0.28% |
| PEG | $2,212,259 | 27,258 | 0.27% |
| OTIS | $2,074,682 | 28,976 | 0.25% |
| PFE | $1,990,212 | 82,650 | 0.24% |
| FBTC | $1,825,140 | 35,752 | 0.22% |
| A | $1,818,310 | 13,689 | 0.22% |
| RBRK | $1,685,157 | 20,991 | 0.20% |
| GPC | $1,665,760 | 14,119 | 0.20% |
| INTU | $1,570,698 | 6,018 | 0.19% |
| LHX | $1,478,231 | 5,087 | 0.18% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| VT | Bought more | +121K | +$20.6M |
| DFAW | Bought more | +212K | +$18.7M |
| MU | Bought more | +2K | +$12.6M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +19K | +$7.1M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +7K | +$4.2M |
| HPE | Bought more | +47K | +$3.9M |
| WDC | Bought more | +2K | +$3.8M |
| STX | Bought more | +1K | +$3.5M |
| JPM | Bought more | +10K | +$3.5M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +6K | +$3.3M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MRSH | June 30, 2026 | 21,902 | $3,798,902 | 3.0% |
| IBIT | June 30, 2026 | 60,852 | $2,337,934 | |
| NOW | March 31, 2026 | 10,997 | $1,684,630 | 32.5% |
| BSX | June 30, 2026 | 26,843 | $1,684,398 | -0.5% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 7,172 | $1,621,087 | -5.2% |
| ADSK | June 30, 2026 | 6,746 | $1,614,992 | 19.0% |
| BR | June 30, 2026 | 9,551 | $1,551,846 | 17.1% |
| CRM | June 30, 2026 | 8,164 | $1,523,974 | 45.6% |
| PGR | June 30, 2026 | 7,249 | $1,437,042 | -2.9% |
| LVS | June 30, 2026 | 26,348 | $1,419,630 | -20.9% |
| RSG | June 30, 2026 | 6,340 | $1,388,587 | 0.8% |
| RBLX | March 31, 2026 | 16,493 | $1,336,428 | -19.6% |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 7,806 | $1,324,366 | 20.4% |
| ARTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,148 | $1,242,835 | |
| JLL | June 30, 2026 | 3,860 | $1,174,675 | -1.2% |
| TW | June 30, 2026 | 9,768 | $1,149,303 | 8.0% |
| MSI | June 30, 2026 | 2,621 | $1,137,435 | 9.9% |
| THC | March 31, 2026 | 5,215 | $1,036,325 | 38.8% |
| AMT | June 30, 2026 | 5,774 | $996,477 | 0.7% |
| MOS | June 30, 2026 | 34,962 | $891,531 | -1.2% |
| FDS | March 31, 2026 | 3,064 | $889,142 | 26.7% |
| MDT | March 31, 2026 | 9,232 | $886,826 | 0.5% |
| ACN | March 31, 2026 | 3,238 | $868,803 | -2.5% |
| LYFT | March 31, 2026 | 42,776 | $828,571 | 18.5% |
| INVH | March 31, 2026 | 29,396 | $816,915 | 6.5% |
| STE | March 31, 2026 | 3,177 | $805,440 | -4.5% |
| MCK | June 30, 2026 | 926 | $801,323 | 21.6% |
| ALNY | March 31, 2026 | 1,997 | $794,107 | -32.3% |
| DIS | March 31, 2026 | 6,975 | $793,546 | 7.9% |
| PANW | March 31, 2026 | 4,264 | $785,429 | 161.8% |
| PYPL | March 31, 2026 | 13,139 | $767,055 | 20.7% |
| AXTA | June 30, 2026 | 26,741 | $740,726 | -2.4% |
| TFC | March 31, 2026 | 14,852 | $730,867 | 0.6% |
| PSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,478 | $715,663 | 10.2% |
| BNS | March 31, 2026 | 9,705 | $715,161 | 30.2% |
| T | March 31, 2026 | 27,933 | $693,856 | -16.9% |
| OTIS | March 31, 2026 | 7,863 | $686,833 | -14.0% |
| LMT | June 30, 2026 | 1,126 | $680,543 | -0.6% |
| ARE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,163 | $680,304 | -5.3% |
| VLTO | March 31, 2026 | 6,699 | $668,426 | 9.1% |
| SYK | June 30, 2026 | 2,017 | $662,766 | -10.9% |
| MOH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,433 | $656,939 | 12.5% |
| ARW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,414 | $655,094 | 118.1% |
| ADT | March 31, 2026 | 80,578 | $650,264 | -3.2% |
| HUBS | June 30, 2026 | 2,658 | $648,818 | 21.8% |
| DOV | March 31, 2026 | 3,250 | $634,556 | -7.0% |
| KMX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,324 | $626,666 | 24.1% |
| MAA | March 31, 2026 | 4,464 | $620,094 | -3.3% |
| NWSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,134 | $618,317 | 10.2% |
| DASH | March 31, 2026 | 2,725 | $617,158 | 29.0% |
| MANH | March 31, 2026 | 3,531 | $611,958 | 54.1% |
| FNF | March 31, 2026 | 10,911 | $595,631 | -15.7% |
| HCA | March 31, 2026 | 1,269 | $592,471 | -8.7% |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 19,420 | $587,261 | No longer tracked |
| ITW | June 30, 2026 | 2,227 | $579,666 | -1.2% |
| SYF | March 31, 2026 | 6,901 | $575,763 | 6.1% |
| ORI | March 31, 2026 | 12,612 | $575,612 | -4.6% |
| PLD | March 31, 2026 | 4,457 | $568,981 | -2.3% |
| INTU | March 31, 2026 | 856 | $567,105 | -33.0% |
| TMHC | June 30, 2026 | 9,612 | $559,803 | No longer tracked |
| ISRG | June 30, 2026 | 1,203 | $554,571 | 1.7% |
| ACGL | June 30, 2026 | 5,670 | $544,263 | -2.2% |
| MMM | March 31, 2026 | 3,382 | $541,458 | 12.7% |
| DDOG | March 31, 2026 | 3,940 | $535,801 | 135.7% |
| COOP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,565 | $531,934 | No longer tracked |
| CART | March 31, 2026 | 11,805 | $530,989 | 21.6% |
| AKAM | March 31, 2026 | 6,058 | $528,561 | -5.0% |
| NWE | March 31, 2026 | 8,167 | $527,098 | 4.5% |
| BALL | March 31, 2026 | 9,941 | $526,575 | -2.2% |
| TT | March 31, 2026 | 1,308 | $509,150 | 14.3% |
| ELV | March 31, 2026 | 1,430 | $501,287 | 36.7% |
| ELF | June 30, 2026 | 8,249 | $499,972 | 38.9% |
| HQY | March 31, 2026 | 5,447 | $499,000 | 9.0% |
| NUE | March 31, 2026 | 3,046 | $496,852 | 48.5% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,373 | $496,343 | -7.0% |
| CHD | June 30, 2026 | 5,307 | $495,249 | 0.2% |
| BK | March 31, 2026 | 4,259 | $494,427 | No longer tracked |
| CACI | June 30, 2026 | 900 | $489,483 | 31.9% |
| HOOD | March 31, 2026 | 4,310 | $487,461 | 64.9% |
| JHG | June 30, 2026 | 9,182 | $471,679 | No longer tracked |
| AWI | March 31, 2026 | 2,451 | $468,386 | 0.0% |
| WING | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,387 | $467,058 | -55.4% |
| ECL | March 31, 2026 | 1,775 | $465,973 | 5.6% |
| AEM | June 30, 2026 | 2,281 | $462,997 | 19.9% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 4,547 | $461,793 | No longer tracked |
| WM | March 31, 2026 | 2,078 | $456,598 | -9.5% |
| BALL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,078 | $453,095 | 14.6% |
| BPOP | March 31, 2026 | 3,629 | $451,883 | 18.5% |
| FLR | March 31, 2026 | 11,387 | $451,267 | 12.1% |
| BAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,499 | $449,675 | -19.2% |
| GAP | March 31, 2026 | 17,337 | $443,827 | -1.7% |
| FTNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,198 | $443,813 | 127.5% |
| TMO | June 30, 2025 | 891 | $443,306 | 62.5% |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 4,923 | $442,972 | 20.1% |
| ROKU | June 30, 2026 | 4,636 | $438,658 | 10.2% |
| AIG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,050 | $432,270 | -3.0% |
| ESNT | March 31, 2026 | 6,468 | $420,485 | 5.9% |
| PCOR | March 31, 2026 | 5,772 | $419,855 | -4.6% |
| BBY | June 30, 2026 | 6,509 | $417,878 | 14.2% |
| CRBG | March 31, 2026 | 13,848 | $417,794 | 48.8% |
| FTNT | March 31, 2026 | 5,215 | $414,123 | 134.1% |
| TFX | March 31, 2026 | 3,350 | $408,834 | 4.8% |
| MKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,818 | $406,032 | -5.9% |
| WMB | March 31, 2026 | 6,746 | $405,507 | -0.5% |
| NSC | March 31, 2026 | 1,404 | $405,363 | 10.4% |
| TXRH | March 31, 2026 | 2,425 | $402,550 | -1.8% |
| TRMB | June 30, 2026 | 6,151 | $401,230 | 17.1% |
| MTD | June 30, 2026 | 318 | $401,062 | 19.4% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 5,782 | $399,883 | No longer tracked |
| MAT | June 30, 2026 | 27,238 | $395,768 | 14.8% |
| ELV | June 30, 2025 | 902 | $392,354 | 2.9% |
| CNM | June 30, 2026 | 7,907 | $390,606 | -12.2% |
| ETSY | March 31, 2026 | 6,990 | $387,526 | 45.0% |
| IDXX | March 31, 2026 | 567 | $383,593 | -8.3% |
| AER | March 31, 2026 | 2,649 | $380,820 | 7.5% |
| EQT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,529 | $380,771 | -3.6% |
| TEAM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,873 | $380,388 | 21.5% |
| HII | June 30, 2026 | 1,001 | $380,280 | -6.1% |
| OHI | March 31, 2026 | 8,545 | $378,885 | 3.4% |
| AA | June 30, 2026 | 5,695 | $377,749 | -16.6% |
| SJM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,462 | $375,973 | 19.9% |
| FERG | March 31, 2026 | 1,685 | $375,132 | -4.3% |
| ULTA | June 30, 2026 | 710 | $371,124 | 21.4% |
| PCTY | March 31, 2026 | 2,423 | $369,508 | 37.0% |
| IXUS | March 31, 2026 | 4,362 | $369,200 | |
| STLA | June 30, 2026 | 51,793 | $367,212 | -20.5% |
| SNV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,450 | $365,646 | No longer tracked |
| UNP | March 31, 2026 | 1,579 | $365,347 | 14.0% |
| MPC | March 31, 2026 | 2,227 | $362,196 | 77.1% |
| INFY | March 31, 2026 | 20,261 | $361,049 | -21.9% |
| J | March 31, 2026 | 2,718 | $360,030 | 9.9% |
| XSW | March 31, 2026 | 1,918 | $358,935 | |
| HLT | March 31, 2026 | 1,245 | $357,626 | 6.3% |
| NNN | March 31, 2026 | 8,990 | $356,274 | -3.6% |
| MLM | March 31, 2026 | 572 | $356,162 | -16.6% |
| ASB | March 31, 2026 | 13,797 | $355,411 | 12.4% |
| CME | March 31, 2026 | 1,300 | $355,004 | -8.5% |
| FLUT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,394 | $354,076 | -64.1% |
| ZTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,416 | $353,523 | -43.0% |
| IX | March 31, 2026 | 12,033 | $351,604 | 24.5% |
| POR | June 30, 2025 | 7,848 | $350,021 | 9.2% |
| CM | March 31, 2026 | 3,832 | $347,218 | 17.8% |
| BBWI | June 30, 2026 | 18,276 | $341,213 | -22.5% |
| CPRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,576 | $340,693 | -31.5% |
| CDNS | March 31, 2026 | 1,087 | $339,774 | 29.4% |
| ALLE | June 30, 2026 | 2,337 | $339,543 | 10.3% |
| B | June 30, 2026 | 8,221 | $335,335 | 10.9% |
| PYPL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,470 | $332,210 | -18.6% |
| FUTU | June 30, 2026 | 2,426 | $331,780 | 19.6% |
| NTAP | March 31, 2026 | 3,088 | $330,707 | 123.1% |
| LNG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,352 | $329,239 | 17.1% |
| CRWD | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $328,132 | -28.3% |
| KDP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,921 | $327,988 | 22.0% |
| ORLY | March 31, 2026 | 3,588 | $327,261 | -7.7% |
| REYN | March 31, 2026 | 14,275 | $327,183 | 5.4% |
| XRAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,774 | $327,072 | -25.5% |
| WEN | June 30, 2025 | 22,251 | $325,532 | -46.1% |
| CNXC | June 30, 2026 | 11,845 | $324,079 | 10.9% |
| WBS | June 30, 2026 | 4,639 | $322,039 | No longer tracked |
| CTAS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,441 | $321,164 | -4.5% |
| BDX | March 31, 2026 | 1,649 | $320,021 | 15.7% |
| MORN | March 31, 2026 | 1,469 | $319,228 | 15.8% |
| REG | March 31, 2026 | 4,616 | $318,636 | -5.2% |
| DUOL | March 31, 2026 | 1,811 | $317,831 | 50.3% |
| BN | March 31, 2026 | 6,918 | $317,467 | -7.9% |
| TGT | March 31, 2026 | 3,246 | $317,328 | 27.5% |
| PRU | March 31, 2026 | 2,808 | $316,946 | 17.9% |
| REGN | June 30, 2025 | 498 | $315,847 | 40.7% |
| ARMK | March 31, 2026 | 8,521 | $314,084 | 37.4% |
| FISV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,432 | $313,558 | -31.2% |
| KLAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 349 | $312,715 | -81.5% |
| AMP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 584 | $311,746 | 1.1% |
| VLO | March 31, 2026 | 1,909 | $310,802 | 67.9% |
| DLTR | June 30, 2026 | 2,830 | $309,913 | -3.3% |
| AZO | March 31, 2026 | 91 | $308,627 | -14.0% |
| PEGA | March 31, 2026 | 5,167 | $308,573 | -18.7% |
| VRTX | March 31, 2026 | 678 | $307,378 | 12.5% |
| AFL | March 31, 2026 | 2,773 | $305,788 | 3.6% |
| BBWI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,206 | $305,774 | -30.4% |
| NOC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 497 | $302,878 | -16.0% |
| AWK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,173 | $302,286 | -7.5% |
| FIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,711 | $302,113 | -49.3% |
| CEG | June 30, 2026 | 1,079 | $301,311 | 20.9% |
| EXLS | March 31, 2026 | 7,077 | $300,348 | 16.3% |
| HDB | June 30, 2026 | 12,057 | $299,978 | -13.2% |
| CVS | March 31, 2026 | 3,769 | $299,093 | 20.3% |
| VMC | March 31, 2026 | 1,048 | $298,923 | -8.6% |
| CLX | June 30, 2025 | 2,029 | $298,770 | -30.3% |
| ERIE | June 30, 2026 | 1,185 | $297,802 | -7.3% |
| BRKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,209 | $297,011 | 86.2% |
| BKH | March 31, 2026 | 4,258 | $295,590 | 1.9% |
| MRVL | March 31, 2026 | 3,476 | $295,390 | 193.2% |
| WPM | March 31, 2026 | 2,494 | $293,095 | 5.1% |
| LOW | March 31, 2026 | 1,215 | $293,085 | -22.3% |
| VGT | March 31, 2026 | 388 | $292,467 | 49.8% |
| CHRW | June 30, 2026 | 1,761 | $292,449 | -28.4% |
| PSTG | March 31, 2026 | 4,363 | $292,365 | No longer tracked |
| OC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,065 | $292,115 | 7.0% |
| SPOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 418 | $291,764 | -15.9% |
| IVZ | March 31, 2026 | 11,073 | $290,888 | 25.3% |
| ICE | March 31, 2026 | 1,783 | $288,801 | -1.6% |
| MO | March 31, 2026 | 5,007 | $288,729 | 3.9% |
| RNR | March 31, 2026 | 1,026 | $288,470 | 10.8% |
| ZS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 961 | $287,973 | -5.6% |
| SNPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 583 | $287,646 | 7.5% |
| INVH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,746 | $286,869 | -9.8% |
| D | March 31, 2026 | 4,896 | $286,857 | 0.3% |
| MMS | March 31, 2026 | 3,308 | $285,547 | -14.7% |
| APTV | March 31, 2026 | 3,734 | $284,120 | -35.5% |
| EWBC | March 31, 2026 | 2,526 | $283,897 | 19.2% |
| SIGI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,484 | $282,448 | 2.4% |
| SRPT | March 31, 2026 | 13,114 | $282,213 | -20.5% |
| BP | June 30, 2025 | 8,345 | $281,984 | 50.4% |
| SPG | March 31, 2026 | 1,518 | $281,071 | 8.2% |
| SO | March 31, 2026 | 3,221 | $280,862 | -12.1% |
| IVV | March 31, 2026 | 410 | $280,825 | |
| DD | March 31, 2026 | 6,981 | $280,655 | 189.7% |
| ALGN | March 31, 2026 | 1,794 | $280,133 | -16.6% |
| CCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,660 | $279,271 | -13.0% |
| AWK | March 31, 2026 | 2,129 | $277,835 | -5.4% |
| UPS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,749 | $277,484 | 11.6% |
| ED | June 30, 2025 | 2,495 | $275,905 | 4.5% |
| AJG | March 31, 2026 | 1,066 | $275,889 | 6.1% |
| VRSK | March 31, 2026 | 1,223 | $273,573 | -13.0% |
| A | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,311 | $272,729 | 31.9% |
| CAG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,806 | $271,098 | -22.3% |
| DUK | March 31, 2026 | 2,297 | $269,244 | -12.6% |
| MHK | March 31, 2026 | 2,463 | $269,206 | 27.7% |
| ASH | March 31, 2026 | 4,583 | $268,885 | 25.7% |
| TXN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,457 | $267,773 | 70.7% |
| CNXC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,786 | $267,024 | -40.3% |
| OZK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,205 | $265,351 | -3.1% |
| COIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 785 | $264,930 | -15.2% |
| GL | March 31, 2026 | 1,888 | $264,056 | 20.1% |
| PSN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,175 | $263,271 | -31.9% |
| DECK | March 31, 2026 | 2,531 | $262,389 | -18.1% |
| AMH | March 31, 2026 | 8,139 | $261,262 | 9.6% |
| CHD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,972 | $260,436 | 15.8% |
| EG | March 31, 2026 | 766 | $259,948 | 13.4% |
| KDP | March 31, 2026 | 9,248 | $259,036 | 18.2% |
| NGG | March 31, 2026 | 3,349 | $259,007 | -9.2% |
| PH | March 31, 2026 | 293 | $257,594 | 10.0% |
| MCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 537 | $255,884 | -11.5% |
| FCN | June 30, 2026 | 1,439 | $254,372 | -6.5% |
| ADP | March 31, 2026 | 987 | $253,970 | 29.4% |
| CTVA | March 31, 2026 | 3,775 | $253,070 | -83.4% |
| ACGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,778 | $252,937 | 4.6% |
| MTDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,625 | $252,731 | 24.3% |
| RHI | March 31, 2026 | 9,222 | $250,470 | 32.6% |
| O | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,101 | $249,300 | -3.8% |
| SCCO | March 31, 2026 | 1,726 | $247,629 | 21.6% |
| HWC | March 31, 2026 | 3,878 | $246,954 | 15.4% |
| GDDY | June 30, 2026 | 2,968 | $245,365 | 16.9% |
| WLK | June 30, 2026 | 2,099 | $245,205 | -12.4% |
| HUM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 940 | $244,560 | 57.5% |
| OKTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,443 | $244,227 | 138.5% |
| AIG | March 31, 2026 | 2,853 | $244,114 | 1.2% |
| MGM | March 31, 2026 | 6,680 | $243,753 | -17.0% |
| CMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,335 | $243,410 | -21.0% |
| ITOT | March 31, 2026 | 1,629 | $242,216 | 18.1% |
| CHDN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,492 | $241,749 | -31.3% |
| FMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,782 | $241,399 | -73.1% |
| CVS | June 30, 2025 | 3,561 | $241,270 | 25.3% |
| RPM | March 31, 2026 | 2,304 | $239,618 | -2.9% |
| FICO | June 30, 2025 | 130 | $239,390 | -62.6% |
| TMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 493 | $239,124 | 13.7% |
| EW | June 30, 2026 | 2,984 | $238,959 | -4.0% |
| KMPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,628 | $238,573 | -35.9% |
| PNR | March 31, 2026 | 2,275 | $236,921 | -39.0% |
| DVN | June 30, 2026 | 4,701 | $236,554 | 15.8% |
| SSB | March 31, 2026 | 2,512 | $236,404 | 9.1% |
| E | March 31, 2026 | 6,212 | $235,683 | -3.6% |
| KEX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,077 | $235,553 | 66.0% |
| SF | June 30, 2025 | 2,497 | $235,373 | 2.0% |
| MUSA | March 31, 2026 | 581 | $234,445 | 3.8% |
| HAE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,138 | $234,126 | 113.2% |
| MRVL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,024 | $234,058 | 245.4% |
| ALL | June 30, 2025 | 1,129 | $233,782 | 11.4% |
| FOX | June 30, 2026 | 4,385 | $232,844 | 19.1% |
| DE | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $232,820 | 21.2% |
| WAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 665 | $232,112 | 45.6% |
| UBSI | March 31, 2026 | 6,044 | $232,090 | 12.0% |
| VEA | March 31, 2026 | 3,714 | $232,014 | |
| GWRE | March 31, 2026 | 1,151 | $231,363 | 10.7% |
| CVLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,222 | $230,689 | 23.6% |
| DXCM | March 31, 2026 | 3,465 | $229,972 | 32.8% |
| ALB | March 31, 2026 | 1,618 | $228,850 | -41.0% |
| HUBS | June 30, 2025 | 399 | $227,762 | -60.1% |
| PII | March 31, 2026 | 3,592 | $227,194 | -3.1% |
| KEP | March 31, 2026 | 13,759 | $227,024 | -20.7% |
| EPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,900 | $226,247 | 10.8% |
| WDAY | March 31, 2026 | 1,049 | $225,304 | 43.6% |
| ALL | March 31, 2026 | 1,081 | $225,010 | 8.2% |
| PLD | June 30, 2025 | 2,009 | $224,534 | 22.8% |
| TER | June 30, 2025 | 2,718 | $224,512 | 378.6% |
| TRP | March 31, 2026 | 4,062 | $223,451 | -4.1% |
| QLYS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,684 | $222,844 | 48.4% |
| SRE | June 30, 2026 | 2,288 | $222,325 | -14.8% |
| RELX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,648 | $221,988 | -15.8% |
| UHS | March 31, 2026 | 1,017 | $221,726 | -1.2% |
| CMCSA | March 31, 2026 | 7,411 | $221,515 | -24.9% |
| URI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 232 | $221,481 | 33.5% |
| NGG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,974 | $221,259 | 5.8% |
| PFE | March 31, 2026 | 8,865 | $220,739 | -2.2% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 8,143 | $220,594 | No longer tracked |
| ZBH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,238 | $220,443 | 0.5% |
| CRUS | March 31, 2026 | 1,859 | $220,292 | -17.8% |
| CGNX | March 31, 2026 | 6,109 | $219,802 | 35.4% |
| AXON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 305 | $218,880 | -26.3% |
| ZBRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 736 | $218,710 | 60.0% |
| AOS | March 31, 2026 | 3,263 | $218,229 | -13.0% |
| CDP | March 31, 2026 | 7,843 | $218,035 | 10.1% |
| CCEP | June 30, 2026 | 2,402 | $217,789 | 1.6% |
| CL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,394 | $217,612 | 9.2% |
| EXE | March 31, 2026 | 1,966 | $216,968 | -20.2% |
| SBRA | March 31, 2026 | 11,448 | $216,825 | -0.6% |
| BA | March 31, 2026 | 997 | $216,469 | -4.6% |
| BDX | June 30, 2025 | 938 | $214,822 | 34.3% |
| EA | March 31, 2026 | 1,049 | $214,342 | No longer tracked |
| TTE | June 30, 2026 | 2,354 | $214,167 | 9.6% |
| AVY | March 31, 2026 | 1,176 | $213,893 | -0.7% |
| IBDW | June 30, 2025 | 10,300 | $213,725 | |
| HWM | March 31, 2026 | 1,040 | $213,250 | 0.5% |
| VST | March 31, 2026 | 1,320 | $213,004 | 6.8% |
| MDLZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,152 | $212,603 | -4.6% |
| RCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 656 | $212,268 | 1.9% |
| ETSY | June 30, 2025 | 4,497 | $212,168 | 44.5% |
| THG | March 31, 2026 | 1,156 | $211,282 | 26.9% |
| CBT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,776 | $211,115 | 16.3% |
| ALC | March 31, 2026 | 2,669 | $210,344 | -16.0% |
| JMUB | March 31, 2026 | 4,163 | $210,232 | |
| PRI | June 30, 2025 | 738 | $209,983 | 2.5% |
| WTS | June 30, 2026 | 721 | $209,299 | -7.1% |
| SHW | June 30, 2025 | 599 | $209,193 | -6.5% |
| VLY | June 30, 2025 | 23,528 | $209,164 | 43.1% |
| TTAN | March 31, 2026 | 1,963 | $209,060 | 12.8% |
| SIRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,065 | $208,223 | 13.2% |
| DINO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,973 | $207,947 | 149.7% |
| IDCC | March 31, 2026 | 652 | $207,584 | 12.3% |
| RGA | June 30, 2025 | 1,054 | $207,533 | 27.8% |
| ESLT | March 31, 2026 | 358 | $206,820 | -18.6% |
| EMR | March 31, 2026 | 1,555 | $206,412 | 23.2% |
| CP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,598 | $205,973 | 14.7% |
| MKC | June 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $205,775 | -39.3% |
| WCN | June 30, 2025 | 1,054 | $205,730 | -16.5% |
| ALC | June 30, 2025 | 2,165 | $205,523 | -28.3% |
| CDW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,150 | $205,398 | -14.9% |
| ROP | June 30, 2026 | 577 | $204,177 | 7.4% |
| ALGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,078 | $204,098 | 14.2% |
| EXC | June 30, 2025 | 4,424 | $203,858 | -5.0% |
| SLF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,063 | $203,536 | 29.5% |
| WIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,145 | $203,386 | -28.9% |
| DTE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,534 | $203,194 | -10.5% |
| UI | June 30, 2026 | 256 | $202,314 | 15.9% |
| SBUX | March 31, 2026 | 2,399 | $202,011 | 7.3% |
| CSX | March 31, 2026 | 5,571 | $201,952 | 15.7% |
| TTEK | March 31, 2026 | 6,018 | $201,844 | 10.8% |
| DLTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,131 | $201,102 | -5.0% |
| SE | March 31, 2026 | 1,575 | $200,923 | 16.7% |
| KR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,797 | $200,637 | -13.9% |
| VNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,776 | $200,449 | -11.7% |
| CHTR | June 30, 2026 | 928 | $200,337 | -23.1% |
| FTRE | March 31, 2026 | 10,728 | $185,058 | 120.6% |
| ERIC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,462 | $173,518 | 13.4% |
| PATH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,196 | $168,909 | -1.6% |
| HUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,623 | $158,255 | -12.3% |
| SNAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,701 | $153,822 | -25.0% |
| WEN | March 31, 2026 | 17,712 | $147,541 | -11.4% |
| CNH | March 31, 2026 | 15,299 | $141,057 | 22.0% |
| AMCR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,965 | $137,528 | 3.2% |
| NU | June 30, 2025 | 13,343 | $136,632 | 13.2% |
| VLY | March 31, 2026 | 10,026 | $117,104 | 4.0% |
| HLN | March 31, 2026 | 11,042 | $111,635 | -11.4% |
| NWL | June 30, 2025 | 16,605 | $102,951 | 2.8% |
| VTRS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,156 | $100,544 | 41.2% |
| NXDR | March 31, 2026 | 45,977 | $96,552 | 72.9% |
| TKC | June 30, 2026 | 15,295 | $92,229 | -12.0% |
| PTON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,239 | $91,879 | -45.9% |
| ITUB | June 30, 2025 | 14,426 | $79,341 | 54.0% |
| NWL | June 30, 2026 | 22,523 | $77,254 | -9.6% |
| ITUB | March 31, 2026 | 10,190 | $72,962 | 21.1% |
| ESPR | June 30, 2026 | 25,738 | $70,522 | No longer tracked |
| LPL | June 30, 2025 | 18,098 | $56,285 | -8.0% |
| NIO | June 30, 2025 | 12,204 | $46,497 | -0.7% |
| ALIT | June 30, 2026 | 26,063 | $15,187 | -19.1% |
| NXXT | June 30, 2026 | 10,114 | $4,046 | 86.5% |