BROWN ADVISORY INC
Portfolio value QoQ: +6.1% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 7.42% Est. buys $4,650,493,137 · sells $8,471,737,346
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 81.9% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +17.0% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,447 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MSFT | $3,174,013,680 | 4.92% | 8,508,949 | $-423,240,003 | Down ×4 | ||
| TSM | $2,854,130,427 | 4.42% | 5,976,344 | $778,842,290 | Down ×4 | ||
| GOOG | $2,783,812,920 | 4.31% | 7,878,773 | $843,394,554 | Up ×1 | ||
| V | $2,436,443,451 | 3.77% | 7,101,455 | $140,807,577 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $2,059,522,503 | 3.19% | 10,292,967 | $360,748,511 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $1,768,141,287 | 2.74% | 3,442,644 | $24,276,741 | Down ×1 | ||
| BAFE | $1,619,911,527 | 2.51% | 55,553,093 | $197,872,241 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVV | $1,507,525,226 | 2.33% | 2,013,013 | $383,189,663 | Up ×3 | ||
| AMZN | $1,472,098,023 | 2.28% | 6,176,448 | $-120,017,759 | Down ×6 | ||
| AAPL | $1,167,078,952 | 1.81% | 4,033,311 | $148,300,705 | Up ×3 | ||
| GE | $892,890,734 | 1.38% | 2,389,115 | $148,272,331 | Down ×6 | ||
| DSPY | $865,446,171 | 1.34% | 13,147,422 | $115,524,252 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHW | $859,864,966 | 1.33% | 9,318,993 | $692,172 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPY | $800,818,963 | 1.24% | 1,072,377 | $170,789,974 | Up ×6 | ||
| VTI | $798,491,376 | 1.24% | 2,157,852 | $89,795,294 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $711,085,642 | 1.10% | 1,989,774 | $116,290,827 | Down ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $684,492,080 | 1.06% | 1,812,009 | $-66,173,654 | Down ×2 | ||
| EW | $666,327,162 | 1.03% | 7,365,987 | $103,403,847 | Up ×1 | ||
| ASML | $621,660,400 | 0.96% | 312,480 | $185,040,675 | Down ×3 | ||
| MRVL | $552,354,562 | 0.86% | 1,854,207 | $59,675,229 | Down ×4 | ||
| BKNG | $522,104,492 | 0.81% | 2,929,221 | $15,298,780 | Up ×3 | ||
| EFX | $521,871,013 | 0.81% | 3,287,984 | $-135,175,233 | Down ×1 | ||
| DHR | $500,677,350 | 0.78% | 2,628,487 | $-54,216,325 | Down ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $493,897,498 | 0.76% | 987,024 | $8,701,592 | Down ×2 | ||
| PGR | $483,686,129 | 0.75% | 2,214,156 | $176,473,151 | Up ×1 | ||
| KKR | $463,211,064 | 0.72% | 5,046,956 | $-94,839,664 | Down ×6 | ||
| FERG | $452,721,425 | 0.70% | 1,907,561 | $-56,579,928 | Down ×3 | ||
| SPOT | $448,771,401 | 0.70% | 977,422 | $-3,247,697 | Up ×6 | ||
| AZO | $436,182,796 | 0.68% | 136,481 | $16,661,222 | Up ×1 | ||
| BASG | $435,404,206 | 0.67% | 16,344,432 | $48,131,422 | Down ×3 | ||
| META | $432,394,550 | 0.67% | 767,623 | $-63,481,678 | Down ×4 | ||
| ISRG | $423,401,267 | 0.66% | 1,064,661 | $-161,589,163 | Down ×3 | ||
| EAGL | $414,470,944 | 0.64% | 12,883,772 | $61,384,213 | Up ×6 | ||
| CARR | $410,783,342 | 0.64% | 5,600,304 | $-44,974,062 | Down ×3 | ||
| JPM | $401,682,427 | 0.62% | 1,227,148 | $42,805,571 | Up ×1 | ||
| BASV | $389,454,302 | 0.60% | 12,642,157 | $70,977,447 | Up ×4 | ||
| WST | $386,042,699 | 0.60% | 1,075,309 | $49,960,291 | Down ×5 | ||
| MELI | $381,698,757 | 0.59% | 224,874 | $-33,298,772 | Down ×1 | ||
| PANW | $361,326,070 | 0.56% | 1,059,527 | $81,106,340 | Down ×1 | ||
| UBER | $347,745,303 | 0.54% | 4,819,072 | $-107,945,203 | Down ×6 | ||
| SNOW | $334,894,546 | 0.52% | 1,315,875 | $88,310,374 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOO | $333,902,257 | 0.52% | 486,164 | $63,737,309 | Up ×5 | ||
| ANET | $312,514,384 | 0.48% | 1,839,602 | $309,654,052 | Up ×3 | ||
| DDOG | $312,223,774 | 0.48% | 1,199,183 | $-19,196,101 | Down ×4 | ||
| CTAS | $305,150,800 | 0.47% | 1,794,142 | $-15,337,078 | Down ×1 | ||
| HDB | $291,780,698 | 0.45% | 11,296,194 | $53,816,179 | Up ×1 | ||
| URI | $290,345,757 | 0.45% | 256,288 | $95,964,346 | Down ×6 | ||
| UNH | $288,189,853 | 0.45% | 693,381 | $92,944,661 | Down ×4 | ||
| CDNS | $283,087,975 | 0.44% | 754,241 | $-49,578,907 | Down ×6 | ||
| AJG | $282,351,582 | 0.44% | 1,229,898 | $-59,914,856 | Down ×3 | ||
| ABNB | $275,650,194 | 0.43% | 1,926,259 | $-14,890,129 | Down ×6 | ||
| IJR | $263,831,962 | 0.41% | 1,778,922 | $100,876,783 | Up ×3 | ||
| JNJ | $261,128,745 | 0.40% | 1,028,187 | $16,777,009 | Up ×3 | ||
| IWM | $258,394,335 | 0.40% | 860,024 | $14,937,963 | Down ×2 | ||
| WCN | $253,998,548 | 0.39% | 1,523,777 | $-22,210,830 | Down ×1 | ||
| VEU | $253,484,152 | 0.39% | 3,026,677 | $37,949,741 | Up ×4 | ||
| KLAC | $251,888,935 | 0.39% | 834,870 | $110,917,627 | Up ×1 | ||
| XOM | $249,775,887 | 0.39% | 1,826,916 | $-63,416,678 | Down ×2 | ||
| MPWR | $249,450,930 | 0.39% | 180,434 | $-165,932,327 | Down ×6 | ||
| ECL | $248,286,508 | 0.38% | 891,145 | $-40,247,700 | Down ×6 | ||
| ALLE | $247,736,222 | 0.38% | 1,763,372 | $-34,504,346 | Down ×1 | ||
| TKR | $247,529,238 | 0.38% | 1,703,339 | $75,271,359 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWF | $239,029,669 | 0.37% | 1,925,013 | $24,941,031 | Up ×1 | ||
| VIG | $232,710,883 | 0.36% | 983,479 | $20,590,859 | Down ×1 | ||
| COST | $232,277,378 | 0.36% | 248,300 | $-84,353,142 | Down ×6 | ||
| IOT | $230,571,946 | 0.36% | 7,109,824 | $-89,462,388 | Down ×2 | ||
| SHOP | $220,073,129 | 0.34% | 1,927,406 | $43,263,959 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $219,103,302 | 0.34% | 870,702 | $28,858,069 | Down ×3 | ||
| BAC | $209,161,539 | 0.32% | 3,670,790 | $25,943,596 | Down ×3 | ||
| INTU | $208,490,684 | 0.32% | 798,805 | $-277,886,111 | Down ×5 | ||
| ELV | $206,094,682 | 0.32% | 532,916 | $47,833,886 | Down ×1 | ||
| ADI | $202,888,284 | 0.31% | 510,835 | $26,259,174 | Down ×3 | ||
| OII | $201,275,310 | 0.31% | 4,967,307 | $-4,046,378 | Down ×3 | ||
| IJT | $200,005,704 | 0.31% | 1,119,852 | $48,716,174 | Up ×6 | ||
| ARES | $180,934,244 | 0.28% | 1,625,481 | $-31,950,067 | Down ×6 | ||
| IWD | $177,115,030 | 0.27% | 730,583 | $19,247,114 | Down ×1 | ||
| MRK | $175,515,242 | 0.27% | 1,365,877 | $14,171,112 | Up ×4 | ||
| RSP | $173,553,064 | 0.27% | 815,684 | $-8,551,933 | Down ×1 | ||
| TJX | $160,158,571 | 0.25% | 1,057,151 | $-14,413,930 | Down ×6 | ||
| VT | $156,042,507 | 0.24% | 994,218 | $14,212,869 | Down ×1 | ||
| PG | $153,965,038 | 0.24% | 1,049,952 | $22,384,585 | Up ×3 | ||
| BRK-A | $146,774,600 | 0.23% | 196 | $5,301,020 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $145,299,043 | 0.23% | 121,140 | $35,486,694 | Up ×6 | ||
| SU | $145,019,422 | 0.22% | 2,701,554 | $-40,075,753 | Down ×4 | ||
| IEMG | $143,977,595 | 0.22% | 1,738,020 | $46,857,530 | Up ×5 | ||
| GOVT | $137,099,541 | 0.21% | 6,018,417 | $-2,661,158 | Down ×1 | ||
| BTSG | $136,581,325 | 0.21% | 1,958,436 | $44,257,157 | Down ×1 | ||
| BX | $134,616,086 | 0.21% | 1,144,014 | $-837,279 | Down ×2 | ||
| LOW | $131,895,001 | 0.20% | 598,190 | $-13,080,882 | Down ×6 | ||
| CSCO | $131,693,671 | 0.20% | 1,121,178 | $47,118,394 | Up ×4 | ||
| MDLZ | $128,035,339 | 0.20% | 2,213,612 | $693,887 | Up ×2 | ||
| ACWI | $124,231,821 | 0.19% | 791,591 | $28,399,699 | Up ×1 | ||
| HQY | $123,975,449 | 0.19% | 1,372,624 | $5,909,072 | Down ×6 | ||
| VEA | $120,412,216 | 0.19% | 1,689,996 | $18,558,976 | Up ×5 | ||
| BIPC | $120,046,709 | 0.19% | 3,112,566 | $-2,275,074 | Up ×2 | ||
| AS | $115,219,752 | 0.18% | 3,404,839 | $-2,170,796 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $113,470,995 | 0.18% | 154,089 | $30,180,713 | Up ×5 | ||
| ESTA | $112,681,264 | 0.17% | 1,313,148 | $25,985,450 | Down ×3 | ||
| ACGL | $111,918,042 | 0.17% | 1,153,081 | $331,779 | Down ×2 | ||
| VGT | $111,660,875 | 0.17% | 934,244 | $30,682,944 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | $1,507,525,226 | 2.33% | up ×3 |
| AAPL | $1,167,078,952 | 1.81% | up ×3 |
| SPY | $800,818,963 | 1.24% | up ×6 |
| BKNG | $522,104,492 | 0.81% | up ×3 |
| SPOT | $448,771,401 | 0.70% | up ×6 |
| EAGL | $414,470,944 | 0.64% | up ×6 |
| BASV | $389,454,302 | 0.60% | up ×4 |
| VOO | $333,902,257 | 0.52% | up ×5 |
| ANET | $312,514,384 | 0.48% | up ×3 |
| IJR | $263,831,962 | 0.41% | up ×3 |
| JNJ | $261,128,745 | 0.40% | up ×3 |
| VEU | $253,484,152 | 0.39% | up ×4 |
| IJT | $200,005,704 | 0.31% | up ×6 |
| MRK | $175,515,242 | 0.27% | up ×4 |
| PG | $153,965,038 | 0.24% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| PLXS | $70,043,714 | 232,959 | 0.11% |
| ITGR | $50,867,362 | 544,327 | 0.08% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $42,321,032 | 247,676 | 0.07% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 77926X320) | $38,135,178 | 516,387 | 0.06% |
| NSIT | $36,778,977 | 301,962 | 0.06% |
| DORM | $36,377,443 | 266,599 | 0.06% |
| VIK | $33,893,298 | 323,811 | 0.05% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 533714101) | $31,492,526 | 1,319,335 | 0.05% |
| AQLT | $25,470,958 | 807,958 | 0.04% |
| THC | $24,866,324 | 132,918 | 0.04% |
| MGRC | $22,566,420 | 186,453 | 0.03% |
| CTRE | $17,771,675 | 440,438 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $17,713,549 | 79,112 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $17,517,495 | 79,234 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $17,421,765 | 128,442 | 0.03% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| GOOG | Bought more | +1.1M | +$843.4M |
| TSM | Trimmed | -164K | +$778.8M |
| MSFT | Trimmed | -1.2M | -$423.2M |
| IVV | Bought more | +292K | +$383.2M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +552K | +$360.7M |
| INTU | Trimmed | -326K | -$277.9M |
| BAFE | Trimmed | -647K | +$197.9M |
| ASML | Trimmed | -18K | +$185.0M |
| PGR | Bought more | +664K | +$176.5M |
| SPY | Bought more | +104K | +$170.8M |
5 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,029,609 | $100,095,510 | No longer tracked |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 2,942,245 | $88,973,489 | No longer tracked |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,069,658 | $63,409,347 | -8.3% |
| CWAN | March 31, 2026 | 2,581,022 | $62,254,243 | No longer tracked |
| OS | March 31, 2026 | 3,376,401 | $62,058,249 | No longer tracked |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 458,559 | $58,778,195 | No longer tracked |
| FCN | June 30, 2025 | 349,222 | $57,300,427 | -14.5% |
| MCW | June 30, 2026 | 7,486,309 | $52,179,577 | No longer tracked |
| DKNG | June 30, 2026 | 1,877,165 | $40,584,307 | -22.4% |
| NEO | June 30, 2025 | 3,871,964 | $36,744,936 | 161.7% |
| AVNS | June 30, 2026 | 2,231,198 | $31,259,092 | No longer tracked |
| PRO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,914,370 | $29,979,044 | No longer tracked |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 119,984 | $27,119,993 | -4.4% |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,212,116 | $25,563,544 | No longer tracked |
| IAC | March 31, 2026 | 630,495 | $24,652,354 | No longer tracked |
| KLC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,694,485 | $24,531,381 | -58.1% |
| MIR | June 30, 2026 | 1,300,073 | $24,168,354 | -16.8% |
| GLOB | March 31, 2026 | 352,606 | $23,049,854 | -22.5% |
| CNXN | June 30, 2026 | 340,709 | $19,917,867 | 26.6% |
| WHD | March 31, 2026 | 431,882 | $19,728,353 | 36.7% |
| TNDM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,057,115 | $19,704,629 | 36.1% |
| XPRO | June 30, 2025 | 1,714,003 | $17,037,189 | 95.2% |
| SAIL | March 31, 2026 | 793,125 | $16,044,919 | 53.2% |
| CABO | June 30, 2026 | 170,181 | $15,522,129 | -78.8% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 336,289 | $15,402,017 | -3.6% |
| GMREXXXX | June 30, 2025 | 1,616,524 | $14,144,586 | No longer tracked |
| APPF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,071 | $10,494,577 | -12.2% |
| BHVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 674,651 | $10,126,512 | 14.9% |
| MNRO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 654,022 | $9,751,471 | -24.1% |
| AIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 179,266 | $9,554,904 | 17.3% |
| PHR | March 31, 2026 | 510,858 | $8,643,723 | 23.7% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,151 | $8,131,262 | No longer tracked |
| PCH | March 31, 2026 | 190,216 | $7,566,793 | No longer tracked |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 121,438 | $6,600,156 | No longer tracked |
| SUSA | March 31, 2026 | 38,289 | $5,335,381 | 19.8% |
| ASND | March 31, 2026 | 24,544 | $5,233,762 | -0.3% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 62,884 | $4,753,402 | No longer tracked |
| NTSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 120,952 | $2,749,239 | 5.0% |
| LFST | March 31, 2026 | 389,122 | $2,739,419 | 91.8% |
| WK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,895 | $2,662,363 | -16.5% |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 14,734 | $2,620,741 | No longer tracked |
| SITC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 227,271 | $2,570,432 | -64.0% |
| SASR | June 30, 2025 | 78,388 | $2,190,944 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,655 | $2,030,357 | No longer tracked |
| DORM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,554 | $1,956,942 | 0.2% |
| IEZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 86,736 | $1,673,137 | |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 9,527 | $1,626,215 | No longer tracked |
| LLYVK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,075 | $1,558,793 | 18.9% |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 54,082 | $1,509,429 | No longer tracked |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 80,615 | $1,441,396 | 104.1% |
| HUBS | June 30, 2026 | 5,786 | $1,412,363 | 20.9% |
| NBOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 54,159 | $1,410,300 | |
| ARKB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,525 | $1,160,560 | -2.2% |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 35,700 | $1,115,275 | No longer tracked |
| NTRA | March 31, 2026 | 4,658 | $1,067,101 | 112.8% |
| TX | June 30, 2026 | 24,872 | $998,611 | 35.8% |
| SUB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,184 | $980,668 | |
| UHS | June 30, 2025 | 5,152 | $968,061 | -2.8% |
| BTCI | March 31, 2026 | 20,845 | $917,597 | |
| STR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 48,268 | $887,165 | No longer tracked |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 8,059 | $818,472 | No longer tracked |
| BSMP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,004 | $809,423 | No longer tracked |
| STE | March 31, 2026 | 3,091 | $783,630 | -4.5% |
| BSJP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,672 | $776,476 | No longer tracked |
| VIK | March 31, 2026 | 10,623 | $758,588 | 10.3% |
| CDW | March 31, 2026 | 5,558 | $757,000 | 10.7% |
| LNKB | June 30, 2026 | 88,939 | $741,751 | No longer tracked |
| BSCP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35,772 | $740,123 | No longer tracked |
| ATEX | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $732,000 | 233.8% |
| MSBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,383 | $726,445 | 55.9% |
| JCPB | June 30, 2025 | 15,298 | $719,618 | |
| SGI | June 30, 2026 | 9,681 | $715,613 | -20.5% |
| WLFC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $713,900 | -6.3% |
| ORA | June 30, 2026 | 5,925 | $663,102 | -16.2% |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 45,525 | $658,291 | No longer tracked |
| DBEF | June 30, 2025 | 15,122 | $654,783 | |
| EPI | March 31, 2026 | 14,045 | $650,143 | |
| XRAY | March 31, 2026 | 56,214 | $642,526 | -26.2% |
| TRML | Sept. 30, 2025 | 39,719 | $635,107 | No longer tracked |
| TGB | June 30, 2026 | 98,361 | $634,428 | No longer tracked |
| QBTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,000 | $617,750 | No longer tracked |
| EPAM | March 31, 2026 | 2,977 | $609,928 | -18.8% |
| RDDT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $602,319 | -34.6% |
| CALF | June 30, 2026 | 13,392 | $600,899 | |
| MYRG | June 30, 2026 | 2,029 | $572,693 | -39.5% |
| QGRO | June 30, 2026 | 5,393 | $566,432 | |
| FTI | June 30, 2025 | 17,840 | $565,349 | 104.0% |
| THIR | June 30, 2026 | 18,018 | $558,765 | -1.2% |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 10,806 | $540,841 | No longer tracked |
| XERS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 114,698 | $535,640 | 24.4% |
| SSTI | June 30, 2025 | 31,554 | $534,840 | -36.3% |
| INDA | June 30, 2025 | 10,233 | $526,795 | |
| MIDD | March 31, 2026 | 3,523 | $523,764 | -20.7% |
| BWA | June 30, 2025 | 18,213 | $521,814 | 80.0% |
| KDP | March 31, 2026 | 18,593 | $520,790 | 17.3% |
| SFLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,726 | $516,004 | |
| NICE | June 30, 2025 | 3,329 | $513,232 | -31.4% |
| ACM | June 30, 2026 | 5,901 | $500,547 | -14.4% |
| GSY | March 31, 2026 | 9,898 | $497,374 | |
| TTGT | June 30, 2026 | 127,626 | $495,189 | 1.4% |
| VTEI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $492,800 | |
| GFEB | March 31, 2026 | 11,865 | $492,753 | |
| IRET | June 30, 2025 | 24,600 | $486,588 | |
| SCI | March 31, 2026 | 6,241 | $486,575 | -8.0% |
| MORN | March 31, 2026 | 2,217 | $481,877 | 11.9% |
| EMPB | March 31, 2026 | 16,670 | $480,653 | |
| LECO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,029 | $478,497 | 14.7% |
| BL | March 31, 2026 | 8,635 | $477,429 | -24.0% |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,123 | $474,957 | -35.1% |
| NXT | June 30, 2026 | 3,931 | $473,936 | -30.4% |
| CHTR | June 30, 2026 | 2,183 | $471,326 | -24.2% |
| ISPY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,026 | $467,833 | |
| BAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,673 | $467,066 | -18.7% |
| ABG | March 31, 2026 | 1,979 | $460,177 | -12.1% |
| SWX | June 30, 2026 | 5,045 | $438,410 | -6.6% |
| ARW | June 30, 2026 | 2,994 | $429,369 | 12.6% |
| TEM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,307 | $428,328 | 41.5% |
| NEXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 62,667 | $425,509 | 24.7% |
| TFLO | June 30, 2026 | 8,352 | $422,862 | |
| EHAB | June 30, 2026 | 29,876 | $420,953 | No longer tracked |
| FE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,178 | $420,536 | -2.5% |
| TRUP | June 30, 2025 | 11,265 | $419,847 | -55.6% |
| ARM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,961 | $418,952 | 177.1% |
| LAD | March 31, 2026 | 1,251 | $415,745 | 21.3% |
| MTN | June 30, 2026 | 3,224 | $413,655 | 2.3% |
| FND | June 30, 2026 | 8,114 | $412,191 | -21.6% |
| JLL | June 30, 2026 | 1,331 | $405,050 | -2.4% |
| BG | June 30, 2026 | 3,146 | $400,171 | 0.6% |
| GEM | June 30, 2025 | 11,968 | $397,098 | |
| KB | June 30, 2026 | 3,948 | $393,734 | 18.9% |
| FMHI | June 30, 2025 | 8,199 | $391,954 | |
| JPST | March 31, 2026 | 7,626 | $385,799 | |
| THR | June 30, 2026 | 7,603 | $383,191 | No longer tracked |
| DFEB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,281 | $369,701 | |
| SSYS | June 30, 2025 | 37,733 | $369,406 | -25.2% |
| CGNX | June 30, 2025 | 12,368 | $368,937 | 102.9% |
| OC | March 31, 2026 | 3,292 | $368,366 | 8.6% |
| HXL | June 30, 2025 | 6,693 | $366,509 | 52.1% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,436 | $363,840 | No longer tracked |
| IJJ | March 31, 2026 | 2,748 | $361,609 | 6.0% |
| IP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,734 | $358,857 | -18.6% |
| TXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,213 | $355,956 | -13.1% |
| OKLO | March 31, 2026 | 4,955 | $355,571 | -27.5% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 10,113 | $355,371 | No longer tracked |
| GNTX | June 30, 2026 | 16,236 | $354,747 | -13.3% |
| AMCR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,282 | $354,047 | 0.2% |
| BILZ | June 30, 2026 | 3,430 | $346,327 | |
| VRNS | June 30, 2025 | 8,546 | $345,685 | -5.1% |
| FNF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,048 | $339,051 | -33.1% |
| ACIW | June 30, 2025 | 6,197 | $339,038 | 11.6% |
| TTD | June 30, 2026 | 14,861 | $337,196 | -33.7% |
| VTYX | March 31, 2026 | 37,160 | $335,555 | No longer tracked |
| PPL | March 31, 2026 | 9,560 | $334,775 | -13.7% |
| SOFI | March 31, 2026 | 12,706 | $332,630 | 0.3% |
| FSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,267 | $332,446 | -25.8% |
| PAYC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,581 | $329,031 | 41.7% |
| BNS | June 30, 2026 | 4,742 | $328,668 | 4.0% |
| ROKU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,709 | $325,984 | 53.2% |
| AUSF | June 30, 2026 | 6,736 | $325,686 | |
| UBS | June 30, 2026 | 8,294 | $324,047 | -2.8% |
| PII | June 30, 2026 | 5,888 | $320,896 | -23.1% |
| MTZ | June 30, 2026 | 983 | $316,379 | -47.3% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 16,168 | $314,306 | 87.7% |
| AOS | March 31, 2026 | 4,641 | $310,377 | -13.6% |
| GFI | March 31, 2026 | 7,093 | $309,680 | -21.4% |
| FDM | June 30, 2026 | 3,770 | $309,462 | |
| HTGC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,919 | $309,279 | -11.7% |
| IQV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,618 | $307,323 | 18.0% |
| IREN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,455 | $302,933 | 7.2% |
| FDEC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,316 | $294,746 | |
| TGNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,498 | $294,745 | No longer tracked |
| WTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,044 | $291,617 | 31.4% |
| MGNI | June 30, 2025 | 25,409 | $289,917 | 3.5% |
| PBF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,569 | $288,696 | 210.3% |
| BRO | June 30, 2026 | 4,417 | $288,033 | -5.0% |
| THO | March 31, 2026 | 2,799 | $287,373 | -15.8% |
| DOCU | June 30, 2025 | 3,507 | $285,470 | -10.1% |
| JKHY | June 30, 2025 | 1,554 | $283,744 | -19.5% |
| MDB | March 31, 2026 | 676 | $283,710 | 46.8% |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 2,147 | $283,232 | No longer tracked |
| SCHO | March 31, 2026 | 11,519 | $280,706 | -1.6% |
| HSBC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,955 | $280,695 | 22.9% |
| LBRDA | June 30, 2026 | 5,575 | $279,977 | No longer tracked |
| WHR | March 31, 2026 | 3,873 | $279,398 | -44.3% |
| SHG | June 30, 2026 | 4,524 | $277,412 | 24.0% |
| LNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,108 | $276,921 | -1.1% |
| AER | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,287 | $276,727 | -0.3% |
| CHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 617 | $276,118 | 19.5% |
| DFGR | March 31, 2026 | 10,439 | $275,798 | |
| AKAM | June 30, 2026 | 2,395 | $275,066 | -8.6% |
| ETHE | March 31, 2026 | 11,204 | $273,041 | 27.3% |
| AU | March 31, 2026 | 3,195 | $272,470 | -3.0% |
| COO | June 30, 2025 | 3,210 | $270,771 | -20.2% |
| GDDY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,490 | $268,327 | -27.1% |
| FTCS | March 31, 2026 | 2,900 | $268,283 | |
| TSN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,927 | $267,536 | -11.8% |
| XLRE | March 31, 2026 | 6,621 | $267,157 | No longer tracked |
| LYB | June 30, 2025 | 3,791 | $266,886 | 2.4% |
| HYG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,263 | $264,905 | |
| TTEK | March 31, 2026 | 7,837 | $262,845 | 10.7% |
| SH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,100 | $262,416 | -11.4% |
| SEDG | June 30, 2026 | 5,136 | $262,207 | -41.2% |
| SE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,623 | $259,656 | -45.8% |
| WPP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,408 | $259,338 | -1.9% |
| AMTM | June 30, 2026 | 9,928 | $258,922 | -11.8% |
| MANH | March 31, 2026 | 1,485 | $257,447 | 54.3% |
| RSMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,917 | $257,376 | |
| GDXJ | March 31, 2026 | 2,258 | $256,915 | -6.0% |
| KD | March 31, 2026 | 9,583 | $254,544 | -11.5% |
| KLG | June 30, 2025 | 12,727 | $253,649 | No longer tracked |
| WF | June 30, 2026 | 3,793 | $252,614 | 31.8% |
| BRBR | June 30, 2025 | 3,374 | $251,228 | -86.7% |
| HYMB | June 30, 2025 | 9,939 | $250,662 | -4.4% |
| WLK | June 30, 2025 | 2,504 | $250,463 | -14.9% |
| INGR | March 31, 2026 | 2,266 | $249,805 | -14.0% |
| ACWV | March 31, 2026 | 2,100 | $249,375 | |
| ARCB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,541 | $247,409 | 76.8% |
| IUSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,314 | $245,666 | |
| FLR | March 31, 2026 | 6,180 | $244,913 | 8.5% |
| FTRE | March 31, 2026 | 14,156 | $244,190 | 124.1% |
| QDVO | June 30, 2026 | 9,108 | $242,728 | |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 543 | $242,211 | No longer tracked |
| DKS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,088 | $241,751 | -30.7% |
| ICF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,919 | $241,489 | 5.0% |
| CMS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,283 | $240,512 | -8.4% |
| STRA | March 31, 2026 | 2,996 | $240,279 | -4.4% |
| AIOT | June 30, 2025 | 43,642 | $239,595 | -34.6% |
| FNDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,086 | $238,962 | 17.6% |
| CNX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,434 | $238,771 | -12.3% |
| CERT | June 30, 2025 | 24,085 | $238,441 | -13.9% |
| RYAN | March 31, 2026 | 4,618 | $238,411 | 12.6% |
| RACE | March 31, 2026 | 637 | $235,410 | 13.3% |
| HARD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,356 | $234,887 | |
| KVYO | June 30, 2026 | 12,067 | $234,824 | 10.6% |
| CRSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,622 | $234,742 | 9.3% |
| CHWY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,799 | $234,588 | -44.9% |
| DISV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,123 | $234,418 | |
| HP | June 30, 2026 | 6,476 | $233,320 | 22.6% |
| EMN | June 30, 2025 | 2,638 | $232,434 | -13.0% |
| RELX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,867 | $232,430 | -16.3% |
| CTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,668 | $231,782 | |
| EXE | June 30, 2026 | 2,101 | $230,648 | -5.2% |
| RUN | June 30, 2026 | 16,812 | $227,971 | -43.1% |
| JHMM | March 31, 2026 | 3,479 | $227,805 | |
| HL | June 30, 2026 | 12,221 | $227,679 | 10.2% |
| DXJ | March 31, 2026 | 1,579 | $227,629 | |
| FAUG | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $227,434 | |
| TWLO | March 31, 2026 | 1,589 | $226,081 | 139.2% |
| ENSG | March 31, 2026 | 1,297 | $225,988 | -14.2% |
| PFF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,136 | $225,640 | |
| SHYG | June 30, 2026 | 5,330 | $225,512 | |
| HUM | March 31, 2026 | 880 | $225,394 | 133.0% |
| ETHA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,146 | $225,170 | |
| ETD | June 30, 2026 | 10,100 | $224,826 | -5.6% |
| FBK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,018 | $223,974 | -5.8% |
| MAA | June 30, 2025 | 1,335 | $223,719 | -21.3% |
| EVTR | June 30, 2026 | 4,395 | $223,046 | -5.1% |
| FBK | June 30, 2025 | 4,787 | $221,925 | 16.1% |
| CBRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,010 | $220,741 | 121.7% |
| ASO | March 31, 2026 | 4,400 | $219,824 | -7.9% |
| KBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,645 | $219,685 | -14.1% |
| GPN | March 31, 2026 | 2,837 | $219,605 | 22.1% |
| ING | June 30, 2026 | 8,413 | $219,147 | 10.8% |
| EIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,964 | $219,130 | -9.6% |
| SCCO | March 31, 2026 | 1,527 | $219,079 | 22.2% |
| INVX | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $218,700 | 16.5% |
| GSLC | March 31, 2026 | 1,646 | $217,923 | |
| DISV | June 30, 2026 | 5,524 | $217,867 | |
| BJ | June 30, 2026 | 2,209 | $217,410 | 7.5% |
| BUD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,162 | $217,302 | 25.5% |
| OSCR | June 30, 2026 | 18,850 | $216,209 | 13.7% |
| MMYT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,308 | $216,029 | -45.2% |
| ETD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,311 | $215,382 | -7.7% |
| INVH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,566 | $215,365 | -11.1% |
| CELH | June 30, 2026 | 6,070 | $215,357 | -6.0% |
| BXMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,684 | $215,101 | -42.4% |
| MC | March 31, 2026 | 3,122 | $214,595 | -1.7% |
| SFLO | June 30, 2025 | 8,748 | $214,588 | |
| PAA | June 30, 2026 | 9,557 | $213,408 | 7.4% |
| DFAE | June 30, 2025 | 8,241 | $213,353 | |
| IHAK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,067 | $212,803 | |
| VNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,027 | $210,938 | -14.2% |
| IHF | March 31, 2026 | 4,383 | $210,130 | 33.9% |
| SCL | June 30, 2026 | 4,195 | $209,666 | 12.6% |
| TEX | June 30, 2026 | 3,532 | $208,741 | -21.4% |
| VPU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,100 | $208,351 | |
| AOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,176 | $208,237 | -22.4% |
| BST | March 31, 2026 | 5,136 | $208,213 | 39.0% |
| CCEP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,301 | $208,033 | 11.9% |
| AER | June 30, 2026 | 1,513 | $207,553 | -1.7% |
| G | June 30, 2026 | 5,569 | $207,459 | 21.9% |
| CAVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,428 | $207,112 | -7.8% |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 2,963 | $206,847 | No longer tracked |
| LULU | June 30, 2026 | 1,350 | $206,685 | -18.4% |
| NEO | March 31, 2026 | 17,557 | $206,472 | 157.8% |
| IBN | June 30, 2026 | 7,955 | $206,034 | -4.4% |
| COHR | June 30, 2025 | 3,156 | $204,950 | 274.0% |
| BOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,575 | $204,828 | 18.4% |
| HWKN | March 31, 2026 | 1,441 | $204,691 | -14.0% |
| UBS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,051 | $204,636 | 17.5% |
| QQQM | June 30, 2025 | 1,050 | $202,671 | |
| BSY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,936 | $202,603 | -8.9% |
| TSN | June 30, 2026 | 3,157 | $202,269 | -9.7% |
| TTAN | March 31, 2026 | 1,891 | $201,391 | 13.7% |
| ON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,835 | $201,017 | 74.3% |
| DRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 918 | $200,178 | 4.9% |
| SCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,195 | $200,101 | 32.5% |
| BIZD | June 30, 2026 | 15,176 | $194,253 | |
| CNH | June 30, 2025 | 15,501 | $190,352 | 2.6% |
| ALIT | June 30, 2025 | 31,450 | $186,498 | 54.4% |
| PGF | March 31, 2026 | 13,078 | $184,923 | |
| FMC | June 30, 2026 | 10,684 | $183,978 | -21.7% |
| VIV | June 30, 2026 | 11,448 | $182,138 | -4.1% |
| AES | June 30, 2026 | 12,839 | $180,907 | 1.6% |
| BRLS | June 30, 2025 | 26,440 | $177,677 | -66.8% |
| CAG | June 30, 2026 | 10,577 | $166,270 | -2.0% |
| CVE | June 30, 2025 | 11,798 | $164,110 | 131.4% |
| MUFG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,948 | $163,927 | 44.1% |
| AVTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,350 | $154,129 | 38.0% |
| AVDL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $152,700 | No longer tracked |
| IFN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,356 | $151,715 | -23.8% |
| UMC | June 30, 2026 | 16,620 | $149,248 | -12.1% |
| CNH | June 30, 2026 | 13,205 | $145,255 | 18.4% |
| VG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,148 | $144,000 | 97.2% |
| NEA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,650 | $138,138 | -13.9% |
| LFVN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,301 | $134,737 | -38.0% |
| NEOG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,094 | $134,289 | 127.8% |
| PGX | March 31, 2026 | 11,460 | $128,810 | |
| GES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,578 | $127,888 | No longer tracked |
| NPV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,049 | $124,412 | -19.7% |
| GTM | March 31, 2026 | 12,075 | $122,803 | -37.3% |
| RCAT | March 31, 2026 | 14,758 | $117,031 | -51.5% |
| UA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,128 | $111,708 | -4.8% |
| AVDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,978 | $109,231 | No longer tracked |
| CDLX | June 30, 2026 | 103,828 | $109,020 | -38.5% |
| NFE | June 30, 2025 | 13,100 | $108,861 | 76.8% |
| MITK | March 31, 2026 | 10,100 | $106,555 | 31.1% |
| TME | June 30, 2026 | 11,283 | $104,706 | -5.7% |
| KYN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,229 | $104,673 | 13.7% |
| BKSY | June 30, 2025 | 12,625 | $97,591 | 3.8% |
| NOTE | March 31, 2026 | 65,291 | $95,978 | No longer tracked |
| CLSK | June 30, 2025 | 12,887 | $86,601 | 13.1% |
| OPHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $82,000 | No longer tracked |
| OPEN | June 30, 2026 | 16,326 | $76,406 | -50.0% |
| RUN | June 30, 2025 | 12,479 | $73,127 | -7.0% |
| LYG | June 30, 2026 | 14,177 | $71,310 | -6.3% |
| MFG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,870 | $65,996 | 64.6% |
| UAA | March 31, 2026 | 12,585 | $62,547 | -20.5% |
| JMIA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,500 | $62,310 | -41.5% |
| JBLU | March 31, 2026 | 13,000 | $59,150 | -8.1% |
| ABEV | June 30, 2026 | 19,983 | $58,350 | 3.5% |
| DNUT | June 30, 2026 | 16,341 | $55,396 | -18.1% |
| ATAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,460 | $55,334 | No longer tracked |
| INTS | March 31, 2026 | 130,000 | $53,326 | -41.3% |
| MLCO | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $52,700 | -41.5% |
| SLDP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,000 | $52,050 | -45.9% |
| MGX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,006 | $37,009 | -56.1% |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,530 | $32,768 | -82.5% |
| BW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,141 | $32,309 | -11.0% |
| NSPR | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $17,800 | -64.4% |
| RANI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,911 | $16,449 | -42.6% |
| BYND | June 30, 2026 | 14,153 | $9,930 | 974.7% |
| AMC | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $9,800 | 46.8% |
| STAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,665 | $5,256 | No longer tracked |
| SENS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $4,764 | 18.2% |