HB Wealth Management, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +15.5% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 1.96% Est. buys $1,048,498,772 · sells $326,044,795
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 88.7% still held
Put-notional exposure: 0.1% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,719 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTI | $3,089,724,778 | 17.32% | 8,759,071 | $426,976,372 | Up ×4 | ||
| VIG | $1,372,140,855 | 7.69% | 5,857,815 | $145,562,164 | Up ×4 | ||
| AVUS | $771,865,206 | 4.33% | 6,026,439 | $133,173,293 | Up ×6 | ||
| JCPB | $730,906,487 | 4.10% | 15,629,633 | $54,683,875 | Up ×5 | ||
| VXUS | $707,519,545 | 3.97% | 8,363,846 | $89,257,288 | Up ×6 | ||
| JPST | $506,508,905 | 2.84% | 10,065,428 | $25,611,828 | Up ×6 | ||
| AAPL | $462,098,050 | 2.59% | 1,596,965 | $58,865,731 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPY | $351,921,034 | 1.97% | 471,257 | $55,004,250 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVW | $302,662,988 | 1.70% | 2,200,705 | $49,676,291 | Down ×3 | ||
| SPYG | $290,981,819 | 1.63% | 2,445,430 | $39,667,961 | Down ×2 | ||
| QLTY | $271,281,206 | 1.52% | 6,701,176 | $57,638,745 | Up ×5 | ||
| HD | $239,921,575 | 1.34% | 680,281 | $16,381,475 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $228,596,605 | 1.28% | 1,142,468 | $35,556,121 | Up ×4 | ||
| MSFT | $206,214,171 | 1.16% | 552,823 | $6,090,539 | Up ×4 | ||
| SCHB | $190,297,797 | 1.07% | 6,571,056 | $24,757,729 | Down ×3 | ||
| GSLC | $185,212,741 | 1.04% | 1,305,326 | $29,006,703 | Up ×5 | ||
| JMST | $166,682,971 | 0.93% | 3,268,293 | $36,582,917 | Up ×4 | ||
| IVV | $165,131,575 | 0.93% | 220,501 | $18,521,721 | Down ×1 | ||
| ITOT | $164,025,192 | 0.92% | 998,509 | $21,267,470 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $160,571,391 | 0.90% | 449,314 | $29,654,534 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $155,057,668 | 0.87% | 650,572 | $22,014,010 | Up ×4 | ||
| AVDE | $151,038,933 | 0.85% | 1,693,261 | $9,786,499 | Up ×1 | ||
| VOO | $146,470,848 | 0.82% | 213,262 | $28,767,740 | Up ×6 | ||
| GOOG | $126,522,574 | 0.71% | 358,086 | $27,246,765 | Up ×2 | ||
| GSIE | $118,581,497 | 0.66% | 2,594,781 | $8,404,352 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVEM | $106,936,780 | 0.60% | 1,108,268 | $21,478,487 | Up ×4 | ||
| AVGO | $102,313,764 | 0.57% | 270,850 | $19,973,144 | Up ×6 | ||
| TROW | $98,992,145 | 0.55% | 870,719 | $10,652,581 | Down ×3 | ||
| VEU | $95,425,569 | 0.53% | 1,139,409 | $18,623,735 | Up ×1 | ||
| DUHP | $92,971,052 | 0.52% | 2,227,918 | $19,902,274 | Up ×4 | ||
| SCHX | $92,594,294 | 0.52% | 3,146,255 | $13,947,842 | Up ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $90,352,503 | 0.51% | 180,564 | $4,985,954 | Up ×4 | ||
| JPM | $84,839,988 | 0.48% | 259,187 | $8,995,276 | Up ×4 | ||
| DFAC | $80,793,887 | 0.45% | 1,821,322 | $9,618,193 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $77,306,682 | 0.43% | 64,452 | $19,334,945 | Up ×4 | ||
| JNJ | $76,372,269 | 0.43% | 300,713 | $2,249,822 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $71,720,470 | 0.40% | 97,393 | $15,612,540 | Up ×4 | ||
| V | $67,634,006 | 0.38% | 197,131 | $8,899,425 | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $66,792,891 | 0.37% | 118,576 | $9,199,790 | Up ×6 | ||
| DFAU | $64,619,559 | 0.36% | 1,250,136 | $6,921,338 | Down ×3 | ||
| IWD | $59,253,537 | 0.33% | 244,415 | $8,760,845 | Up ×6 | ||
| SCHG | $58,335,898 | 0.33% | 1,723,874 | $7,712,063 | Down ×3 | ||
| SCHD | $56,461,505 | 0.32% | 1,780,558 | $6,049,455 | Up ×4 | ||
| KO | $56,193,649 | 0.31% | 691,443 | $8,350,077 | Up ×4 | ||
| IWF | $53,810,171 | 0.30% | 433,358 | $8,587,852 | Up ×6 | ||
| TSLA | $51,787,935 | 0.29% | 123,128 | $8,201,935 | Up ×4 | ||
| ALB | $51,664,211 | 0.29% | 382,612 | $-20,786,525 | Down ×1 | ||
| RSP | $49,073,993 | 0.28% | 230,643 | $5,228,536 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $48,662,400 | 0.27% | 414,289 | $15,890,413 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $48,521,860 | 0.27% | 42,036 | $34,968,548 | Up ×4 | ||
| WMT | $48,427,664 | 0.27% | 427,579 | $-5,973,882 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAT | $48,395,377 | 0.27% | 45,445 | $15,176,864 | Down ×1 | ||
| VUG | $48,040,551 | 0.27% | 557,703 | $12,744,114 | Up ×2 | ||
| GEM | $47,367,543 | 0.27% | 910,914 | $6,758,926 | Down ×5 | ||
| LRCX | $46,296,218 | 0.26% | 106,838 | $21,894,644 | Down ×3 | ||
| AVUV | $45,292,441 | 0.25% | 363,036 | $5,367,526 | Up ×1 | ||
| IJR | $43,940,012 | 0.25% | 296,271 | $13,560,423 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHF | $39,761,901 | 0.22% | 1,435,447 | $4,778,418 | Up ×1 | ||
| PG | $39,360,892 | 0.22% | 268,418 | $479,992 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMD | $39,336,444 | 0.22% | 67,715 | $24,746,216 | Down ×1 | ||
| VO | $36,763,645 | 0.21% | 456,294 | $4,126,659 | Up ×1 | ||
| HTRB | $36,365,456 | 0.20% | 1,077,974 | $-4,465,730 | Down ×5 | ||
| ABBV | $35,962,287 | 0.20% | 142,911 | $5,273,526 | Up ×4 | ||
| IWV | $34,411,602 | 0.19% | 80,702 | $4,643,056 | Up ×2 | ||
| MGK | $33,330,528 | 0.19% | 379,143 | $5,528,409 | Up ×2 | ||
| SHOP | $32,199,900 | 0.18% | 282,009 | $30,849,713 | Up ×1 | ||
| VB | $32,098,246 | 0.18% | 105,892 | $8,236,281 | Up ×6 | ||
| INTC | $32,093,249 | 0.18% | 229,844 | $21,719,752 | Down ×1 | ||
| CVX | $31,940,724 | 0.18% | 192,692 | $-6,819,950 | Up ×2 | ||
| EFA | $31,713,242 | 0.18% | 305,287 | $3,204,767 | Up ×4 | ||
| JSCP | $31,426,213 | 0.18% | 666,586 | $-4,147,458 | Down ×5 | ||
| DVY | $31,187,752 | 0.17% | 199,537 | $10,726,636 | Up ×3 | ||
| MRK | $31,119,565 | 0.17% | 242,175 | $2,076,775 | Up ×4 | ||
| RTX | $30,923,396 | 0.17% | 162,986 | $-686,405 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTV | $30,725,197 | 0.17% | 140,986 | $16,912,140 | Up ×3 | ||
| BAC | $30,584,641 | 0.17% | 536,760 | $9,737,008 | Up ×4 | ||
| GLD | $29,166,106 | 0.16% | 79,173 | $-378,273 | Up ×4 | ||
| COST | $29,062,716 | 0.16% | 31,067 | $-1,460,615 | Up ×4 | ||
| ORCL | $28,991,386 | 0.16% | 197,825 | $1,698,172 | Up ×2 | ||
| DFAX | $28,397,001 | 0.16% | 770,819 | $26,729,938 | Up ×1 | ||
| IBM | $28,289,971 | 0.16% | 100,600 | $5,503,670 | Up ×4 | ||
| AMAT | $28,249,690 | 0.16% | 39,072 | $15,656,590 | Up ×6 | ||
| MA | $27,420,196 | 0.15% | 53,388 | $1,223,862 | Up ×4 | ||
| MINT | $27,113,020 | 0.15% | 268,951 | $-3,634,427 | Down ×6 | ||
| DGRW | $26,840,742 | 0.15% | 280,702 | $3,671,516 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGT | $26,753,672 | 0.15% | 223,842 | $6,438,541 | Up ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $26,637,364 | 0.15% | 88,287 | $13,980,086 | Up ×3 | ||
| TXN | $25,530,419 | 0.14% | 85,652 | $9,302,333 | Up ×2 | ||
| UNH | $24,323,919 | 0.14% | 58,523 | $11,003,147 | Up ×3 | ||
| TSM | $24,144,981 | 0.14% | 50,557 | $8,755,808 | Up ×1 | ||
| NEU | $23,950,044 | 0.13% | 30,269 | $4,756,155 | Up ×2 | ||
| T | $23,432,411 | 0.13% | 1,132,000 | $-9,042,793 | Up ×2 | ||
| MS | $23,430,232 | 0.13% | 112,084 | $4,897,118 | Down ×1 | ||
| AXP | $23,271,671 | 0.13% | 68,800 | $3,033,397 | Up ×4 | ||
| HDV | $22,451,489 | 0.13% | 819,098 | $-365,047 | Up ×2 | ||
| MCD | $22,348,833 | 0.13% | 82,678 | $-4,682,396 | Down ×1 | ||
| VEA | $22,057,399 | 0.12% | 309,577 | $3,149,379 | Up ×4 | ||
| VONG | $21,678,724 | 0.12% | 169,616 | $2,938,687 | Down ×1 | ||
| IEFA | $21,435,620 | 0.12% | 221,946 | $1,816,230 | Up ×6 | ||
| DGRO | $20,810,713 | 0.12% | 274,583 | $1,115,030 | Down ×3 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| VTI | $3,089,724,778 | 17.32% | up ×4 |
| VIG | $1,372,140,855 | 7.69% | up ×4 |
| AVUS | $771,865,206 | 4.33% | up ×6 |
| JCPB | $730,906,487 | 4.10% | up ×5 |
| VXUS | $707,519,545 | 3.97% | up ×6 |
| JPST | $506,508,905 | 2.84% | up ×6 |
| AAPL | $462,098,050 | 2.59% | up ×4 |
| QLTY | $271,281,206 | 1.52% | up ×5 |
| NVDA | $228,596,605 | 1.28% | up ×4 |
| MSFT | $206,214,171 | 1.16% | up ×4 |
| GSLC | $185,212,741 | 1.04% | up ×5 |
| JMST | $166,682,971 | 0.93% | up ×4 |
| AMZN | $155,057,668 | 0.87% | up ×4 |
| VOO | $146,470,848 | 0.82% | up ×6 |
| AVEM | $106,936,780 | 0.60% | up ×4 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| AZN | $4,901,903 | 25,953 | 0.03% |
| EIPI | $4,547,794 | 208,232 | 0.03% |
| ICSH | $4,368,927 | 86,376 | 0.02% |
| FMDE | $4,213,168 | 103,823 | 0.02% |
| CRWV | $3,941,684 | 39,599 | 0.02% |
| STIP | $3,149,078 | 30,824 | 0.02% |
| FENI | $3,031,733 | 75,547 | 0.02% |
| GARP | $2,693,046 | 32,623 | 0.02% |
| DFGR | $1,881,457 | 64,945 | 0.01% |
| BMAY | $1,625,336 | 34,326 | 0.01% |
| VGUS | $1,583,655 | 20,931 | 0.01% |
| PMAY | $1,527,274 | 36,980 | 0.01% |
| SMMU | $1,525,959 | 30,217 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $1,520,571 | 53,222 | 0.01% |
| UTHY | $1,301,760 | 32,000 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| VTI | Bought more | +33K | +$427.0M |
| VIG | Bought more | +94K | +$145.6M |
| AVUS | Bought more | +282K | +$133.2M |
| VXUS | Bought more | +301K | +$89.3M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +8K | +$58.9M |
| QLTY | Bought more | +796K | +$57.6M |
| SPY | Bought more | +15K | +$55.0M |
| JCPB | Bought more | +1.2M | +$54.7M |
| IVW | Trimmed | -36K | +$49.7M |
| SPYG | Trimmed | -322K | +$39.7M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 348,977 | $59,207,453 | 20.0% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 92,990 | $21,018,665 | -4.4% |
| NDSN | June 30, 2025 | 42,866 | $8,646,930 | 56.0% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,139 | $5,317,120 | No longer tracked |
| AZN | March 31, 2026 | 49,922 | $4,589,398 | -20.6% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57,664 | $3,418,362 | -8.3% |
| BSCP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 149,959 | $3,102,652 | No longer tracked |
| FDM | June 30, 2025 | 45,000 | $2,798,298 | |
| BSCQ | March 31, 2026 | 124,904 | $2,445,003 | |
| U | June 30, 2025 | 111,563 | $2,185,519 | 88.8% |
| LLYVK | June 30, 2025 | 30,149 | $2,054,353 | 21.8% |
| LLYVK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,953 | $2,031,812 | 18.9% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,988 | $1,639,490 | No longer tracked |
| EQBK | June 30, 2026 | 35,681 | $1,584,593 | -3.0% |
| SFBS | June 30, 2025 | 19,179 | $1,584,185 | 1.9% |
| JAAA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,802 | $1,513,346 | |
| GLDD | June 30, 2026 | 87,752 | $1,491,784 | No longer tracked |
| TTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,968 | $1,370,961 | 29.0% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 7,144 | $1,219,543 | No longer tracked |
| GLDD | June 30, 2025 | 133,585 | $1,162,190 | No longer tracked |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 40,917 | $1,058,941 | -10.5% |
| HYMB | June 30, 2025 | 41,465 | $1,045,747 | -4.4% |
| IHAK | June 30, 2025 | 21,023 | $987,661 | |
| IBDR | June 30, 2026 | 38,880 | $942,451 | |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,965 | $917,128 | 2.3% |
| SILJ | June 30, 2026 | 33,152 | $915,799 | |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 25,553 | $897,952 | No longer tracked |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 17,778 | $889,799 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,268 | $868,401 | No longer tracked |
| IQLT | June 30, 2025 | 21,609 | $857,661 | |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 18,725 | $857,608 | -3.6% |
| BEP | June 30, 2025 | 37,975 | $841,526 | 10.6% |
| HYD | June 30, 2025 | 16,375 | $838,073 | -4.5% |
| GRNY | June 30, 2026 | 33,281 | $794,417 | |
| TILE | June 30, 2025 | 39,995 | $793,503 | 66.6% |
| HYD | June 30, 2026 | 14,746 | $739,364 | -6.9% |
| PFLD | June 30, 2025 | 36,510 | $737,502 | |
| CKPT | June 30, 2025 | 180,560 | $729,462 | No longer tracked |
| LINE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,666 | $725,304 | -9.5% |
| VSEE | June 30, 2025 | 602,652 | $723,182 | No longer tracked |
| PFLD | June 30, 2026 | 37,228 | $720,734 | |
| NUKZ | June 30, 2026 | 10,820 | $711,635 | |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 9,393 | $710,017 | No longer tracked |
| FXH | June 30, 2025 | 6,740 | $698,264 | |
| XMHQ | June 30, 2025 | 7,596 | $695,303 | |
| TG | June 30, 2025 | 89,580 | $689,766 | -20.5% |
| SUI | June 30, 2025 | 5,361 | $689,649 | -11.6% |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 7,652 | $665,191 | No longer tracked |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 9,519 | $664,521 | No longer tracked |
| KTF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 74,950 | $662,558 | -12.3% |
| BNDX | June 30, 2025 | 13,211 | $644,961 | |
| ISTB | June 30, 2025 | 13,242 | $640,251 | |
| KYN | June 30, 2026 | 44,421 | $634,332 | 1.7% |
| SU | June 30, 2025 | 15,904 | $615,803 | 83.6% |
| TFI | June 30, 2025 | 13,580 | $612,051 | -4.2% |
| GCOW | June 30, 2025 | 16,477 | $609,319 | |
| CPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,244 | $607,752 | -30.7% |
| SW | June 30, 2025 | 13,440 | $605,606 | -1.7% |
| BKAG | June 30, 2025 | 14,300 | $602,459 | |
| CALF | June 30, 2026 | 13,202 | $592,374 | |
| THIR | June 30, 2026 | 18,882 | $585,559 | -1.2% |
| SHYG | March 31, 2026 | 12,940 | $554,738 | |
| BAX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,078 | $547,426 | 6.4% |
| BINC | June 30, 2025 | 10,278 | $538,365 | |
| CADL | June 30, 2025 | 94,300 | $532,795 | 102.2% |
| IVES | June 30, 2026 | 18,181 | $515,795 | |
| CHWY | June 30, 2026 | 18,739 | $505,953 | -7.3% |
| SHYG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,626 | $501,546 | |
| IDEV | June 30, 2025 | 7,269 | $500,761 | |
| CALF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,442 | $495,378 | |
| GBTC | March 31, 2026 | 7,195 | $491,857 | 25.5% |
| FPE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,744 | $487,811 | |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 2,704 | $480,960 | No longer tracked |
| GDMN | June 30, 2026 | 4,625 | $467,958 | |
| MRCC | June 30, 2025 | 58,414 | $455,632 | No longer tracked |
| BBJP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,341 | $453,527 | |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,110 | $449,632 | No longer tracked |
| WTRG | June 30, 2025 | 11,303 | $446,844 | 4.1% |
| MOH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,298 | $439,745 | 11.8% |
| PRG | June 30, 2025 | 16,371 | $435,469 | 5.3% |
| ELF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,133 | $415,060 | 36.4% |
| IEF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,287 | $413,524 | |
| EYE | June 30, 2025 | 32,297 | $412,756 | -28.2% |
| AUB | June 30, 2025 | 13,206 | $411,262 | 22.6% |
| VLRS | June 30, 2025 | 78,313 | $408,794 | 35.8% |
| SW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,416 | $400,845 | 9.7% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 5,751 | $397,739 | No longer tracked |
| FOUR | March 31, 2026 | 6,215 | $391,359 | -14.1% |
| NKTR | March 31, 2026 | 9,244 | $390,836 | -41.3% |
| EZPZ | March 31, 2026 | 17,203 | $389,540 | |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 5,986 | $388,731 | No longer tracked |
| MKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,736 | $387,718 | -5.9% |
| CSB | June 30, 2025 | 6,752 | $387,632 | |
| DTH | June 30, 2026 | 7,000 | $378,630 | |
| BEPC | June 30, 2025 | 13,378 | $373,449 | -13.6% |
| TRMB | June 30, 2026 | 5,701 | $371,876 | 14.9% |
| HAS | June 30, 2025 | 5,961 | $366,590 | 25.1% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,448 | $361,031 | No longer tracked |
| ARE | June 30, 2025 | 3,885 | $359,401 | -36.8% |
| SABS | June 30, 2025 | 263,200 | $357,952 | 76.6% |
| EVH | June 30, 2025 | 37,515 | $355,267 | -67.9% |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 8,168 | $349,917 | No longer tracked |
| EAGL | June 30, 2025 | 12,250 | $343,123 | |
| FRDM | June 30, 2026 | 6,247 | $341,399 | |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 3,343 | $339,515 | No longer tracked |
| EHC | June 30, 2025 | 3,346 | $338,883 | -1.4% |
| KRP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,000 | $337,250 | 25.8% |
| MTD | June 30, 2025 | 280 | $331,105 | 31.2% |
| AXTA | June 30, 2026 | 11,914 | $330,018 | -4.5% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 738 | $329,192 | No longer tracked |
| IUSB | June 30, 2025 | 7,134 | $328,735 | |
| DOX | March 31, 2026 | 4,059 | $326,790 | -10.4% |
| ATLC | June 30, 2025 | 6,376 | $326,132 | 69.6% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 954 | $324,083 | -14.3% |
| VNT | June 30, 2026 | 9,126 | $323,700 | 10.0% |
| CHKP | June 30, 2026 | 2,250 | $321,413 | -1.4% |
| SUB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $320,340 | |
| KBR | June 30, 2025 | 6,297 | $313,654 | -28.0% |
| JKHY | June 30, 2026 | 1,981 | $313,077 | 5.4% |
| LRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,078 | $309,497 | 21.5% |
| LRN | June 30, 2025 | 2,435 | $308,028 | -45.7% |
| MBB | June 30, 2025 | 3,232 | $303,143 | |
| CW | June 30, 2025 | 955 | $302,993 | 10.7% |
| CE | June 30, 2026 | 4,585 | $301,583 | -1.0% |
| ELF | June 30, 2026 | 4,967 | $301,062 | 40.2% |
| EQL | March 31, 2026 | 6,483 | $300,682 | |
| MLI | June 30, 2025 | 3,926 | $298,926 | -20.8% |
| GOSS | March 31, 2026 | 95,924 | $297,364 | -59.5% |
| EXLS | June 30, 2026 | 9,707 | $295,578 | 38.8% |
| MRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,316 | $292,957 | No longer tracked |
| INSM | June 30, 2026 | 1,786 | $292,047 | -2.6% |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,382 | $291,312 | No longer tracked |
| SKT | June 30, 2025 | 8,605 | $290,770 | 13.1% |
| BBCA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,597 | $290,278 | |
| VNOM | June 30, 2025 | 6,405 | $289,186 | 7.2% |
| SGOV | June 30, 2025 | 2,872 | $289,149 | 0.0% |
| COLD | June 30, 2025 | 13,464 | $288,937 | -15.5% |
| QFIN | June 30, 2025 | 6,431 | $288,816 | -84.9% |
| TLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,223 | $288,085 | |
| SLVP | March 31, 2026 | 8,362 | $286,566 | |
| WEX | June 30, 2026 | 1,871 | $286,338 | 22.2% |
| EHC | March 31, 2026 | 2,696 | $286,153 | 25.1% |
| SE | June 30, 2025 | 2,188 | $285,573 | -39.4% |
| CHCO | June 30, 2025 | 2,390 | $280,753 | 15.8% |
| GMED | June 30, 2025 | 3,804 | $278,453 | 29.7% |
| OSIS | June 30, 2026 | 1,045 | $277,458 | -9.5% |
| OLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,819 | $274,289 | No longer tracked |
| AIZ | June 30, 2025 | 1,305 | $273,725 | 34.9% |
| CE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,460 | $271,851 | 7.7% |
| GPIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,201 | $271,648 | |
| SCHR | March 31, 2026 | 10,829 | $271,607 | -4.5% |
| FEZ | March 31, 2026 | 4,203 | $270,668 | |
| OGE | June 30, 2025 | 5,878 | $270,184 | 1.3% |
| BNDX | March 31, 2026 | 5,541 | $267,741 | |
| EIX | June 30, 2025 | 4,514 | $265,965 | 5.1% |
| KNX | June 30, 2025 | 6,091 | $264,898 | 47.5% |
| ADC | June 30, 2026 | 3,501 | $263,908 | -13.4% |
| RVTY | June 30, 2025 | 2,494 | $263,865 | 62.7% |
| JSI | June 30, 2026 | 5,118 | $263,840 | |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,180 | $263,758 | No longer tracked |
| WTPI | June 30, 2026 | 8,259 | $263,558 | |
| DKL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,769 | $262,720 | 23.9% |
| GVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,450 | $261,636 | |
| PFGC | June 30, 2025 | 3,322 | $261,209 | 5.8% |
| VDC | June 30, 2025 | 1,191 | $260,615 | |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 6,138 | $259,424 | No longer tracked |
| VGK | June 30, 2025 | 3,692 | $259,279 | |
| HQY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,731 | $258,817 | -0.1% |
| CROX | March 31, 2026 | 3,015 | $257,843 | 42.4% |
| FBIN | June 30, 2025 | 4,220 | $256,914 | -24.9% |
| PEGA | June 30, 2026 | 6,026 | $256,467 | 15.2% |
| MMYT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,732 | $255,715 | -45.2% |
| KSS | March 31, 2026 | 12,526 | $255,656 | 51.4% |
| NWE | June 30, 2026 | 3,828 | $252,418 | -4.0% |
| AGO | June 30, 2025 | 2,862 | $252,142 | -20.6% |
| SPIP | June 30, 2026 | 9,685 | $251,907 | -5.2% |
| W | June 30, 2025 | 7,799 | $249,802 | 107.4% |
| AWI | June 30, 2026 | 1,513 | $249,342 | 1.9% |
| ALK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,998 | $248,800 | -22.1% |
| TFI | March 31, 2026 | 5,380 | $245,920 | -5.6% |
| USFR | March 31, 2026 | 4,887 | $245,914 | 0.1% |
| DSGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,602 | $245,186 | -8.0% |
| TRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,574 | $244,489 | -26.4% |
| OKTA | June 30, 2025 | 2,315 | $243,584 | 118.4% |
| ZM | June 30, 2025 | 3,289 | $242,630 | 20.1% |
| REXR | June 30, 2025 | 6,145 | $240,577 | 3.1% |
| JKHY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,334 | $240,347 | -2.6% |
| IEI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,015 | $239,966 | |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 7,924 | $239,622 | No longer tracked |
| DOCU | June 30, 2025 | 2,941 | $239,397 | -10.1% |
| NOVT | June 30, 2025 | 1,868 | $238,861 | 16.8% |
| OLED | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,531 | $236,494 | -44.4% |
| SCHR | June 30, 2025 | 9,505 | $236,302 | -4.9% |
| JNK | June 30, 2025 | 2,475 | $235,868 | -4.9% |
| JOBY | June 30, 2026 | 28,532 | $235,674 | -35.2% |
| AMH | June 30, 2025 | 6,230 | $235,556 | -16.6% |
| CTMX | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $235,000 | -31.2% |
| MHK | June 30, 2025 | 2,056 | $234,754 | 19.2% |
| CNM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,888 | $234,641 | -22.3% |
| SLM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,137 | $234,022 | -17.8% |
| GHC | June 30, 2025 | 243 | $233,575 | 22.1% |
| WTM | June 30, 2025 | 121 | $233,023 | 12.5% |
| BRBR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,021 | $232,937 | -78.7% |
| SLG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,892 | $232,840 | 4.7% |
| MGY | June 30, 2025 | 9,194 | $232,240 | 6.8% |
| HTGC | June 30, 2025 | 12,089 | $232,235 | -8.7% |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,497 | $232,201 | No longer tracked |
| FWRD | March 31, 2026 | 9,285 | $232,125 | -9.8% |
| SAIA | June 30, 2025 | 664 | $232,077 | 26.3% |
| PPC | March 31, 2026 | 5,939 | $231,586 | -25.9% |
| SLYV | June 30, 2025 | 2,942 | $230,653 | 30.4% |
| ONTO | June 30, 2025 | 1,899 | $230,425 | 222.4% |
| PAYC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,107 | $230,411 | 41.7% |
| NAMS | June 30, 2025 | 11,247 | $230,226 | 25.9% |
| ICSH | June 30, 2025 | 4,524 | $229,367 | |
| TGTX | June 30, 2025 | 5,816 | $229,325 | 49.8% |
| TMHC | June 30, 2026 | 3,922 | $228,417 | No longer tracked |
| AN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,043 | $228,177 | -21.7% |
| IBDV | June 30, 2025 | 10,459 | $227,169 | |
| GNRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,357 | $227,162 | 57.8% |
| AFG | June 30, 2025 | 1,720 | $225,905 | 10.4% |
| VSEE | March 31, 2026 | 602,652 | $225,633 | No longer tracked |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,070 | $224,346 | No longer tracked |
| FEZ | June 30, 2025 | 4,116 | $224,005 | |
| NXST | June 30, 2026 | 1,237 | $223,783 | -12.3% |
| URBN | March 31, 2026 | 2,958 | $222,619 | 28.8% |
| SSO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,272 | $222,104 | 27.6% |
| KIM | June 30, 2025 | 10,434 | $221,622 | 4.8% |
| DRLL | June 30, 2025 | 7,432 | $220,730 | 52.1% |
| FDVV | March 31, 2026 | 3,884 | $220,196 | |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,497 | $219,512 | No longer tracked |
| SE | March 31, 2026 | 1,714 | $218,696 | 17.0% |
| DUOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 679 | $218,529 | -16.2% |
| IBDW | June 30, 2025 | 10,517 | $218,228 | |
| FELG | March 31, 2026 | 5,231 | $218,163 | |
| ESTC | June 30, 2026 | 4,363 | $218,106 | 66.5% |
| INVH | March 31, 2026 | 7,780 | $216,206 | 4.9% |
| TDS | June 30, 2025 | 5,579 | $216,130 | -1.3% |
| DKL | June 30, 2026 | 4,336 | $215,759 | 7.3% |
| ELS | June 30, 2025 | 3,230 | $215,441 | -5.2% |
| FTXN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,877 | $214,333 | |
| MMYT | June 30, 2025 | 2,179 | $213,614 | -54.1% |
| BLD | June 30, 2025 | 699 | $213,160 | No longer tracked |
| BITQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,501 | $213,120 | |
| SGOV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,110 | $212,477 | 0.3% |
| TNL | June 30, 2026 | 3,062 | $211,865 | -19.2% |
| KRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,014 | $211,842 | -10.9% |
| IXJ | June 30, 2025 | 2,318 | $211,465 | 17.9% |
| VCLT | June 30, 2026 | 2,822 | $210,925 | |
| SPSC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,544 | $210,123 | -22.7% |
| ICLN | June 30, 2026 | 11,442 | $209,287 | |
| WDFC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 915 | $208,703 | 4.2% |
| INVH | June 30, 2025 | 5,976 | $208,264 | -20.5% |
| AER | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,776 | $207,792 | 18.4% |
| QQEW | March 31, 2026 | 1,457 | $207,082 | |
| PIPR | June 30, 2025 | 835 | $206,796 | -5.5% |
| TCAL | June 30, 2026 | 9,220 | $206,069 | |
| SPTM | June 30, 2025 | 3,023 | $205,594 | 25.0% |
| SPMD | June 30, 2025 | 4,012 | $205,334 | 18.7% |
| TFX | March 31, 2026 | 1,681 | $205,149 | 4.7% |
| PARR | June 30, 2026 | 3,274 | $205,083 | 56.1% |
| IAUI | June 30, 2026 | 3,605 | $205,016 | |
| IGLD | June 30, 2026 | 8,020 | $204,751 | |
| CNM | June 30, 2026 | 4,140 | $204,516 | -13.3% |
| PHO | March 31, 2026 | 2,904 | $204,469 | |
| PTON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,716 | $204,444 | -18.7% |
| PEGA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,549 | $204,068 | -42.2% |
| FLOT | June 30, 2025 | 3,995 | $203,945 | |
| SNSR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,216 | $203,496 | |
| ESAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,687 | $203,381 | -36.0% |
| BIPC | March 31, 2026 | 4,476 | $203,210 | -8.0% |
| SOUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,635 | $203,171 | -41.0% |
| IBP | June 30, 2026 | 766 | $203,105 | -16.9% |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 5,179 | $202,879 | No longer tracked |
| AM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,702 | $202,805 | 5.8% |
| ARM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,433 | $202,788 | 177.1% |
| CROX | June 30, 2025 | 1,901 | $201,886 | 16.7% |
| MGA | March 31, 2026 | 3,786 | $201,794 | 16.3% |
| PII | March 31, 2026 | 3,185 | $201,451 | -3.4% |
| ALE | June 30, 2025 | 3,062 | $201,173 | No longer tracked |
| CRDO | March 31, 2026 | 1,398 | $201,158 | 126.4% |
| UHS | June 30, 2025 | 1,070 | $201,064 | -2.8% |
| CRDF | March 31, 2026 | 71,491 | $200,890 | -29.6% |
| VCTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,102 | $200,886 | 82.7% |
| MASI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,193 | $200,686 | No longer tracked |
| ENVX | June 30, 2025 | 27,314 | $200,485 | -74.2% |
| HYG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,466 | $200,215 | |
| CMRE | June 30, 2025 | 20,206 | $198,827 | 68.9% |
| BBWI | June 30, 2026 | 10,634 | $198,537 | -24.5% |
| SRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,919 | $196,550 | -14.3% |
| HFRO | March 31, 2026 | 32,550 | $194,649 | 17.9% |
| CCC | June 30, 2026 | 31,922 | $191,532 | 28.4% |
| ACI | June 30, 2026 | 10,840 | $184,714 | -14.9% |
| NOMD | March 31, 2026 | 14,734 | $184,322 | 11.2% |
| RQI | June 30, 2025 | 14,461 | $181,639 | -12.2% |
| RDY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,050 | $181,112 | -11.9% |
| RES | June 30, 2025 | 32,480 | $178,640 | 29.0% |
| FBIO | June 30, 2025 | 113,350 | $176,826 | 12.4% |
| RC | June 30, 2025 | 34,320 | $174,690 | -74.8% |
| THRY | March 31, 2026 | 28,868 | $174,651 | -45.6% |
| CGBD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,940 | $174,250 | -15.5% |
| REFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,498 | $159,849 | -20.0% |
| MDXG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,521 | $155,933 | -34.8% |
| RQI | March 31, 2026 | 13,561 | $154,874 | -9.3% |
| WU | June 30, 2025 | 14,605 | $154,521 | -27.6% |
| PDT | March 31, 2026 | 11,757 | $149,314 | -10.8% |
| LYFT | June 30, 2025 | 12,397 | $147,152 | -0.2% |
| GTN | June 30, 2026 | 33,894 | $147,100 | 16.6% |
| PARA | June 30, 2025 | 11,766 | $140,721 | |
| HAYW | June 30, 2026 | 10,451 | $139,846 | -28.2% |
| DV | June 30, 2026 | 14,402 | $136,819 | 24.0% |
| ATHE | June 30, 2025 | 37,483 | $129,316 | -21.3% |
| QS | June 30, 2026 | 20,182 | $128,761 | -38.9% |
| BTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,683 | $118,479 | 42.3% |
| PK | June 30, 2026 | 11,218 | $118,126 | 7.1% |
| ICLN | June 30, 2025 | 10,072 | $115,025 | |
| CCC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,220 | $111,324 | -16.7% |
| WOLF | June 30, 2025 | 35,972 | $110,074 | |
| SABA | June 30, 2025 | 12,500 | $108,750 | -14.0% |
| WU | June 30, 2026 | 11,804 | $103,049 | -20.8% |
| STKL | June 30, 2026 | 15,737 | $101,976 | No longer tracked |
| UWMC | June 30, 2026 | 28,068 | $101,606 | -43.7% |
| GNW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,414 | $101,585 | 6.2% |
| IMUX | June 30, 2026 | 91,450 | $101,510 | -47.5% |
| BVS | June 30, 2025 | 10,504 | $96,112 | 104.2% |
| GNL | June 30, 2025 | 11,885 | $95,559 | 7.8% |
| SNAP | June 30, 2025 | 10,646 | $92,727 | -35.4% |
| UAA | June 30, 2025 | 14,019 | $87,619 | -31.2% |
| CRDF | June 30, 2025 | 26,701 | $83,841 | -63.8% |
| MRCC | March 31, 2026 | 11,518 | $73,374 | No longer tracked |
| ASPN | June 30, 2025 | 11,481 | $73,364 | -3.9% |
| CELU | June 30, 2025 | 40,763 | $70,520 | -12.8% |
| APLD | June 30, 2025 | 12,121 | $68,120 | 145.3% |
| PTNT | June 30, 2025 | 111,700 | $65,110 | |
| ABCL | March 31, 2026 | 18,981 | $64,915 | 294.8% |
| GRAB | June 30, 2025 | 14,105 | $63,896 | -37.0% |
| BMBL | June 30, 2025 | 14,390 | $62,453 | -61.3% |
| IOVA | June 30, 2025 | 17,326 | $57,696 | 722.7% |
| IMUX | June 30, 2025 | 52,400 | $57,116 | 1056.2% |
| PLTK | March 31, 2026 | 13,975 | $55,201 | -21.6% |
| NKTR | June 30, 2025 | 79,103 | $53,790 | 63.4% |
| LUMN | June 30, 2025 | 13,715 | $53,764 | 28.3% |
| SNAP | June 30, 2026 | 11,496 | $52,882 | 26.4% |
| CNDT | June 30, 2026 | 40,164 | $51,410 | 12.3% |
| GOSS | June 30, 2025 | 46,700 | $51,370 | -89.2% |
| FUBO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,792 | $48,937 | -71.5% |
| IOVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,297 | $46,214 | 418.3% |
| ONL | March 31, 2026 | 19,160 | $43,302 | 9.8% |
| RZLT | June 30, 2026 | 13,522 | $41,242 | -16.7% |
| ONL | June 30, 2025 | 19,109 | $40,894 | 10.8% |
| FEMY | June 30, 2025 | 32,710 | $40,888 | 109.1% |
| BMBL | June 30, 2026 | 10,518 | $34,289 | -20.3% |
| WOOF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,642 | $32,947 | -43.7% |
| FUBO | June 30, 2025 | 10,241 | $29,904 | -81.4% |
| SSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,490 | $25,805 | -31.8% |
| BBD | June 30, 2025 | 11,469 | $25,576 | 40.1% |
| LCID | June 30, 2025 | 10,325 | $24,987 | -80.2% |
| ALIT | June 30, 2026 | 39,368 | $22,940 | -22.0% |
| CABA | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $21,900 | -22.7% |
| STEM | June 30, 2025 | 29,464 | $10,321 | -31.8% |
| NFE | June 30, 2026 | 16,501 | $9,736 | 1517.1% |
| SENS | June 30, 2025 | 11,274 | $7,397 | 8.3% |
| AGL | March 31, 2026 | 10,511 | $7,239 | 965.5% |
| UP | June 30, 2026 | 11,000 | $5,682 | -61.8% |
| SENS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,774 | $5,131 | 86.8% |
| FEMY | June 30, 2026 | 11,118 | $4,672 | -51.7% |
| SABSW | June 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $2,094 | |
| AIMI | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $1,223 | No longer tracked |