WealthCollab, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +13.7% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 0.57% Est. buys $15,891,746 · sells $1,485,063
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 73.9% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 969 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSRM | $32,565,410 | 11.80% | 1,151,535 | $2,386,501 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTI | $26,193,252 | 9.49% | 70,785 | $3,946,388 | Up ×4 | ||
| VXUS | $20,394,544 | 7.39% | 238,561 | $2,081,106 | Up ×4 | ||
| IXUS | $13,669,776 | 4.95% | 143,229 | $1,260,415 | |||
| AVUV | $13,087,449 | 4.74% | 104,901 | $1,585,533 | Up ×4 | ||
| MUB | $11,248,120 | 4.07% | 104,517 | $609,236 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVDV | $9,806,135 | 3.55% | 95,159 | $474,417 | Up ×6 | ||
| BND | $9,164,138 | 3.32% | 124,835 | $154,725 | Up ×6 | ||
| VNQ | $8,273,598 | 3.00% | 85,799 | $989,110 | Up ×6 | ||
| BIV | $6,743,695 | 2.44% | 87,923 | $208,478 | Up ×6 | ||
| SCHH | $6,208,825 | 2.25% | 262,197 | $584,719 | Up ×6 | ||
| VTEB | $5,302,504 | 1.92% | 104,834 | $505,081 | Up ×3 | ||
| AVEM | $5,244,425 | 1.90% | 54,352 | $924,370 | Up ×1 | ||
| VOO | $4,619,535 | 1.67% | 6,726 | $619,803 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHB | $4,379,318 | 1.59% | 151,220 | $584,305 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCHP | $4,322,203 | 1.57% | 163,102 | $284,268 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMZN | $4,151,645 | 1.50% | 17,419 | $829,945 | Up ×1 | ||
| DFSV | $4,066,744 | 1.47% | 104,840 | $393,150 | |||
| AAPL | $3,843,281 | 1.39% | 13,282 | $513,048 | Up ×1 | ||
| ITOT | $3,297,885 | 1.19% | 20,076 | $438,460 | |||
| DFAC | $3,170,144 | 1.15% | 71,464 | $393,052 | |||
| CMF | $2,800,728 | 1.01% | 48,590 | $163,788 | Up ×6 | ||
| SGOV | $2,650,418 | 0.96% | 26,328 | $354,061 | Up ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $2,495,206 | 0.90% | 6,689 | $140,851 | Up ×1 | ||
| ESGV | $2,166,092 | 0.78% | 16,380 | $327,109 | |||
| TIP | $2,062,865 | 0.75% | 18,851 | $-19,629 | Down ×3 | ||
| VEU | $1,906,402 | 0.69% | 22,763 | $233,023 | Up ×1 | ||
| ESGD | $1,626,146 | 0.59% | 15,817 | $113,724 | |||
| DFAT | $1,605,953 | 0.58% | 22,975 | $171,164 | |||
| NVDA | $1,553,700 | 0.56% | 7,765 | $456,025 | Up ×4 | ||
| VV | $1,538,998 | 0.56% | 4,475 | $201,644 | |||
| GOOG | $1,499,692 | 0.54% | 4,244 | $628,176 | Up ×1 | ||
| VXF | $1,405,860 | 0.51% | 5,710 | $230,742 | |||
| VSGX | $1,396,487 | 0.51% | 16,960 | $189,199 | Up ×1 | ||
| INTC | $1,141,895 | 0.41% | 8,178 | $914,404 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPY | $1,071,615 | 0.39% | 1,435 | $138,377 | |||
| JNJ | $993,024 | 0.36% | 3,910 | $744,917 | Up ×1 | ||
| LLY | $906,771 | 0.33% | 756 | $795,478 | Up ×1 | ||
| CAOS | $906,221 | 0.33% | 10,029 | $-2,650 | Up ×3 | ||
| MINT | $859,088 | 0.31% | 8,522 | $6,871 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $855,902 | 0.31% | 2,395 | $354,109 | Up ×1 | ||
| USRT | $806,105 | 0.29% | 12,131 | $88,071 | |||
| BRK-B | $793,119 | 0.29% | 1,585 | $33,586 | |||
| META | $762,695 | 0.28% | 1,354 | $45,815 | Up ×1 | ||
| CLS | $756,231 | 0.27% | 2,073 | $154,844 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-A | $748,850 | 0.27% | 1 | $30,710 | |||
| ESGU | $705,582 | 0.26% | 4,311 | $95,920 | |||
| RTX | $693,274 | 0.25% | 3,654 | $3,270 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSM | $652,361 | 0.24% | 1,366 | $265,408 | Up ×1 | ||
| VWO | $649,189 | 0.24% | 10,876 | $75,556 | Up ×1 | ||
| BNDX | $584,551 | 0.21% | 12,070 | $10,113 | Up ×1 | ||
| DFIV | $580,952 | 0.21% | 10,754 | $16,713 | Up ×3 | ||
| IAU | $573,876 | 0.21% | 7,600 | $-96,140 | |||
| SNAP | $553,278 | 0.20% | 124,612 | $-21,354 | Down ×1 | ||
| VCSH | $540,092 | 0.20% | 6,834 | $13,897 | Up ×1 | ||
| VCIT | $534,167 | 0.19% | 6,463 | $7,380 | Up ×1 | ||
| BA | $520,777 | 0.19% | 2,406 | $207,749 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $517,939 | 0.19% | 716 | $309,679 | Up ×1 | ||
| FNDF | $483,440 | 0.18% | 9,163 | $181,884 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $467,374 | 0.17% | 3,979 | $305,986 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $463,994 | 0.17% | 496 | $28,553 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $429,396 | 0.16% | 372 | $310,138 | Up ×6 | ||
| CRM | $409,176 | 0.15% | 2,612 | $-78,312 | Up ×1 | ||
| AGG | $404,037 | 0.15% | 4,082 | $-1,184 | |||
| JPM | $387,559 | 0.14% | 1,184 | $97,517 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEA | $370,287 | 0.13% | 5,197 | $83,849 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHF | $356,053 | 0.13% | 12,854 | $38,045 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHX | $352,695 | 0.13% | 11,984 | $45,420 | |||
| IVOV | $320,283 | 0.12% | 2,808 | $34,030 | |||
| AVGO | $314,886 | 0.11% | 834 | $60,617 | Up ×1 | ||
| WMT | $306,030 | 0.11% | 2,702 | $-29,775 | |||
| IBM | $304,551 | 0.11% | 1,083 | $231,834 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWB | $298,935 | 0.11% | 730 | $38,646 | |||
| SCHZ | $293,705 | 0.11% | 12,698 | $-1,143 | |||
| OEF | $287,940 | 0.10% | 787 | $37,618 | |||
| FNDA | $280,921 | 0.10% | 7,381 | $41,555 | |||
| ASML | $268,575 | 0.10% | 135 | $98,187 | Up ×1 | ||
| FNDX | $253,683 | 0.09% | 8,157 | $26,510 | |||
| SCHD | $250,956 | 0.09% | 7,914 | $8,419 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVSU | $245,998 | 0.09% | 2,779 | $123,652 | Up ×2 | ||
| UBER | $245,272 | 0.09% | 3,399 | $781 | |||
| HD | $244,760 | 0.09% | 694 | $18,482 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLK | $239,723 | 0.09% | 1,258 | $116,889 | Up ×1 | ||
| VBR | $231,331 | 0.08% | 952 | $52,749 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVSD | $230,467 | 0.08% | 2,885 | $71,463 | Up ×2 | ||
| IWF | $229,467 | 0.08% | 1,848 | $32,470 | Up ×1 | ||
| ASX | $226,097 | 0.08% | 5,011 | $120,949 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMD | $223,652 | 0.08% | 385 | $132,311 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVSE | $220,877 | 0.08% | 2,699 | $54,522 | Up ×1 | ||
| AXP | $215,804 | 0.08% | 638 | $22,821 | |||
| MRK | $214,981 | 0.08% | 1,673 | $185,509 | Up ×4 | ||
| EA | $214,472 | 0.08% | 1,046 | $1,223 | |||
| IWD | $209,189 | 0.08% | 863 | $24,816 | |||
| ICLN | $208,466 | 0.08% | 10,174 | $22,383 | |||
| VB | $202,485 | 0.07% | 668 | $27,522 | |||
| XOM | $193,049 | 0.07% | 1,412 | $-46,512 | |||
| PEP | $186,853 | 0.07% | 1,380 | $91,349 | Up ×2 | ||
| IJH | $186,607 | 0.07% | 2,420 | $23,184 | |||
| EFA | $181,167 | 0.07% | 1,744 | $11,772 | |||
| SCHE | $179,923 | 0.07% | 4,962 | $16,425 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| VTI | $26,193,252 | 9.49% | up ×4 |
| VXUS | $20,394,544 | 7.39% | up ×4 |
| AVUV | $13,087,449 | 4.74% | up ×4 |
| MUB | $11,248,120 | 4.07% | up ×6 |
| AVDV | $9,806,135 | 3.55% | up ×6 |
| BND | $9,164,138 | 3.32% | up ×6 |
| VNQ | $8,273,598 | 3.00% | up ×6 |
| BIV | $6,743,695 | 2.44% | up ×6 |
| SCHH | $6,208,825 | 2.25% | up ×6 |
| VTEB | $5,302,504 | 1.92% | up ×3 |
| SCHP | $4,322,203 | 1.57% | up ×6 |
| CMF | $2,800,728 | 1.01% | up ×6 |
| NVDA | $1,553,700 | 0.56% | up ×4 |
| CAOS | $906,221 | 0.33% | up ×3 |
| DFIV | $580,952 | 0.21% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| QQQ | $114,142 | 155 | 0.04% |
| PFFV | $110,150 | 5,000 | 0.04% |
| RSP | $106,385 | 500 | 0.04% |
| XLF | $97,839 | 1,825 | 0.04% |
| HACK | $78,698 | 750 | 0.03% |
| CALI | $65,241 | 1,291 | 0.02% |
| VGT | $61,195 | 512 | 0.02% |
| PFF | $56,102 | 1,840 | 0.02% |
| NOC | $50,931 | 100 | 0.02% |
| XLC | $47,566 | 444 | 0.02% |
| IEUR | $40,592 | 540 | 0.01% |
| SMH | $38,042 | 58 | 0.01% |
| DON | $36,456 | 645 | 0.01% |
| ASGN | $35,883 | 2,008 | 0.01% |
| XLY | $31,314 | 267 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| VTI | Bought more | +1K | +$3.9M |
| SSRM | Bought more | +124K | +$2.4M |
| VXUS | Bought more | +1K | +$2.1M |
| AVUV | Bought more | +783 | +$1.6M |
| IXUS | Price move only | +0 | +$1.3M |
| VNQ | Bought more | +4K | +$989K |
| AVEM | Bought more | +740 | +$924K |
| AMZN | Bought more | +1K | +$830K |
| JNJ | Bought more | +3K | +$745K |
| GOOG | Bought more | +1K | +$628K |
2 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCHI | March 31, 2026 | 4,022 | $92,386 | -4.8% |
| SMBS | March 31, 2026 | 3,235 | $83,059 | |
| SCHR | March 31, 2026 | 3,155 | $79,128 | -4.5% |
| XLF | March 31, 2026 | 1,350 | $73,940 | 8.3% |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 839 | $72,935 | No longer tracked |
| OTEX | March 31, 2026 | 1,640 | $53,432 | -0.1% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 2,735 | $53,169 | 90.7% |
| XLC | March 31, 2026 | 436 | $51,326 | -0.5% |
| VUG | March 31, 2026 | 102 | $49,762 | |
| VGT | March 31, 2026 | 62 | $46,735 | |
| WIT | March 31, 2026 | 15,292 | $43,430 | -18.9% |
| HSII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 767 | $38,174 | No longer tracked |
| ACI | June 30, 2026 | 2,181 | $37,165 | -13.2% |
| DHIL | June 30, 2025 | 237 | $33,854 | No longer tracked |
| ITA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 160 | $33,482 | -3.2% |
| MUC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,884 | $31,292 | -8.1% |
| XLY | March 31, 2026 | 258 | $30,808 | No longer tracked |
| QLYS | March 31, 2026 | 210 | $27,909 | 119.7% |
| DOC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,449 | $27,749 | 21.2% |
| SMH | March 31, 2026 | 77 | $27,731 | 64.5% |
| VRN | June 30, 2025 | 4,028 | $26,666 | No longer tracked |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 391 | $25,392 | No longer tracked |
| CRTO | June 30, 2026 | 1,371 | $24,583 | -19.4% |
| EBAY | March 31, 2026 | 278 | $24,214 | 16.9% |
| BBAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,500 | $22,820 | -50.9% |
| HAUZ | March 31, 2026 | 976 | $22,653 | |
| VPL | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $22,600 | |
| EEMA | March 31, 2026 | 238 | $22,377 | |
| EBND | March 31, 2026 | 1,018 | $21,755 | |
| DXC | June 30, 2026 | 1,677 | $21,080 | 25.4% |
| NBIS | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $20,752 | -12.1% |
| BE | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $20,324 | -4.5% |
| FLRN | March 31, 2026 | 660 | $20,282 | |
| IEI | March 31, 2026 | 163 | $19,455 | |
| SHY | March 31, 2026 | 234 | $19,380 | |
| EG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 55 | $19,263 | 8.5% |
| AVT | June 30, 2025 | 364 | $17,505 | 101.5% |
| KEYS | March 31, 2026 | 86 | $17,475 | 36.2% |
| ASIX | June 30, 2026 | 678 | $16,544 | -18.4% |
| NMFC | March 31, 2026 | 1,761 | $16,219 | -10.6% |
| APA | June 30, 2025 | 733 | $15,408 | 138.8% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 67 | $15,145 | -4.4% |
| EQC | June 30, 2025 | 9,242 | $14,880 | No longer tracked |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 180 | $14,764 | No longer tracked |
| HPQ | June 30, 2025 | 515 | $14,261 | 31.3% |
| CPB | June 30, 2025 | 352 | $14,052 | -36.0% |
| DLB | June 30, 2026 | 232 | $13,934 | 12.0% |
| AIV | June 30, 2026 | 3,416 | $13,904 | -35.0% |
| MBC | March 31, 2026 | 1,251 | $13,812 | -15.5% |
| EMLC | March 31, 2026 | 529 | $13,659 | |
| IBB | March 31, 2026 | 79 | $13,333 | 21.6% |
| VT | March 31, 2026 | 94 | $13,260 | |
| VRSK | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $13,096 | -47.4% |
| REVG | March 31, 2026 | 215 | $13,075 | No longer tracked |
| SHYG | March 31, 2026 | 302 | $12,947 | |
| CCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 132 | $12,737 | -25.2% |
| DC | March 31, 2026 | 2,223 | $12,627 | No longer tracked |
| HCKT | March 31, 2026 | 640 | $12,564 | -17.1% |
| GROY | March 31, 2026 | 3,009 | $12,159 | No longer tracked |
| IMMR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,610 | $11,818 | 8.7% |
| REI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,731 | $11,697 | No longer tracked |
| AAT | June 30, 2025 | 580 | $11,682 | 9.1% |
| GRVY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 182 | $11,648 | 18.4% |
| GSBD | June 30, 2026 | 1,273 | $11,305 | -4.3% |
| TLT | March 31, 2026 | 128 | $11,157 | |
| MSTR | June 30, 2026 | 89 | $11,108 | 84.1% |
| NXPI | June 30, 2026 | 55 | $10,828 | -13.3% |
| BMY | June 30, 2025 | 177 | $10,796 | 32.1% |
| IQ | June 30, 2025 | 4,660 | $10,532 | -43.9% |
| PEGA | June 30, 2026 | 247 | $10,513 | 13.2% |
| HDB | June 30, 2026 | 422 | $10,500 | -13.5% |
| AGRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,328 | $10,412 | 27.4% |
| NOBL | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $10,407 | 3.7% |
| INTU | June 30, 2026 | 24 | $10,378 | 7.7% |
| JHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 380 | $10,219 | 30.1% |
| IEF | March 31, 2026 | 105 | $10,097 | |
| SHV | March 31, 2026 | 91 | $10,024 | |
| IGM | March 31, 2026 | 77 | $9,946 | 43.4% |
| ADT | March 31, 2026 | 1,226 | $9,894 | -4.9% |
| PLYM | March 31, 2026 | 446 | $9,759 | No longer tracked |
| BZ | March 31, 2026 | 473 | $9,640 | 10.8% |
| DHIL | June 30, 2026 | 56 | $9,638 | No longer tracked |
| XLU | March 31, 2026 | 224 | $9,563 | No longer tracked |
| CWT | June 30, 2026 | 208 | $9,431 | -5.5% |
| ACCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,525 | $9,040 | 7.8% |
| VIS | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $8,952 | |
| GAMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,087 | $8,892 | No longer tracked |
| FSK | June 30, 2026 | 867 | $8,827 | 4.5% |
| ENB | March 31, 2026 | 184 | $8,801 | -15.1% |
| OBDC | June 30, 2025 | 593 | $8,694 | -28.2% |
| TOL | June 30, 2025 | 82 | $8,659 | 19.7% |
| NOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 349 | $8,656 | 11.0% |
| WNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 113 | $8,619 | No longer tracked |
| EIX | June 30, 2025 | 145 | $8,544 | 4.4% |
| CMPR | June 30, 2025 | 188 | $8,504 | 59.7% |
| REGL | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $8,422 | |
| BKNG | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $8,421 | -10.8% |
| PRGS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 190 | $8,347 | -14.1% |
| CUK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 314 | $8,303 | No longer tracked |
| PATH | March 31, 2026 | 502 | $8,228 | 18.2% |
| REPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 303 | $8,215 | No longer tracked |
| CXM | June 30, 2026 | 1,329 | $7,974 | 0.8% |
| IEUR | March 31, 2026 | 112 | $7,950 | |
| GOGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,077 | $7,884 | No longer tracked |
| TFX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 64 | $7,832 | 1.7% |
| SPNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 182 | $7,826 | No longer tracked |
| CIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,123 | $7,817 | No longer tracked |
| CGBD | June 30, 2025 | 482 | $7,799 | -22.1% |
| ALGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41 | $7,763 | 14.8% |
| AFYA | June 30, 2026 | 514 | $7,644 | -17.7% |
| PLTK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,954 | $7,602 | -44.8% |
| PERI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 789 | $7,575 | -11.3% |
| ALGN | June 30, 2026 | 44 | $7,543 | -14.8% |
| GPRK | June 30, 2025 | 924 | $7,466 | 66.4% |
| SRAD | June 30, 2026 | 443 | $7,416 | -21.4% |
| VDC | March 31, 2026 | 35 | $7,394 | |
| TSLX | March 31, 2026 | 340 | $7,385 | -2.0% |
| TENB | June 30, 2026 | 435 | $7,359 | -0.1% |
| FLO | June 30, 2026 | 902 | $7,352 | -29.5% |
| OFLX | June 30, 2025 | 210 | $7,304 | -18.7% |
| CIVI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 224 | $7,280 | No longer tracked |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 1,787 | $7,238 | No longer tracked |
| VSH | June 30, 2025 | 452 | $7,187 | 140.4% |
| AMR | June 30, 2025 | 57 | $7,140 | 52.5% |
| RWAY | June 30, 2025 | 689 | $7,132 | -39.0% |
| BCSF | June 30, 2025 | 428 | $7,105 | -26.5% |
| FTNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83 | $6,979 | 127.9% |
| SAM | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $6,912 | -5.4% |
| GLPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 148 | $6,899 | -15.7% |
| CMI | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $6,896 | 61.3% |
| BYD | March 31, 2026 | 80 | $6,820 | -18.2% |
| AES | June 30, 2025 | 545 | $6,769 | 41.7% |
| RNW | June 30, 2026 | 1,473 | $6,747 | 9.4% |
| SM | June 30, 2025 | 225 | $6,739 | 42.6% |
| FDUS | March 31, 2026 | 344 | $6,640 | 10.6% |
| STKL | June 30, 2026 | 1,017 | $6,591 | No longer tracked |
| EEFT | March 31, 2026 | 86 | $6,546 | -4.3% |
| BCC | June 30, 2026 | 86 | $6,524 | -3.4% |
| ACAD | June 30, 2025 | 384 | $6,379 | -7.5% |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 327 | $6,348 | No longer tracked |
| DESP | June 30, 2025 | 330 | $6,201 | No longer tracked |
| PFF | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $6,192 | |
| DXCM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 92 | $6,191 | 28.6% |
| ETD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 210 | $6,187 | -7.8% |
| D | June 30, 2025 | 108 | $6,056 | 8.5% |
| SDRL | June 30, 2025 | 242 | $6,050 | 67.0% |
| DIN | June 30, 2025 | 257 | $5,981 | 23.0% |
| HDL | June 30, 2025 | 265 | $5,836 | -42.1% |
| MGY | June 30, 2025 | 231 | $5,836 | 7.1% |
| GPN | March 31, 2026 | 74 | $5,728 | 16.5% |
| MOH | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $5,727 | 42.2% |
| TGB | June 30, 2026 | 874 | $5,638 | No longer tracked |
| VINP | June 30, 2025 | 557 | $5,637 | -2.3% |
| CI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17 | $5,620 | -6.1% |
| AFG | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $5,468 | 8.9% |
| NMIH | March 31, 2026 | 134 | $5,466 | 3.5% |
| ATHM | March 31, 2026 | 241 | $5,365 | 18.4% |
| HYLB | March 31, 2026 | 144 | $5,304 | -1.8% |
| SBGI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 346 | $5,225 | -18.8% |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 78 | $5,180 | No longer tracked |
| ODV | March 31, 2026 | 1,462 | $5,103 | No longer tracked |
| BXSL | March 31, 2026 | 191 | $5,030 | -0.3% |
| SRE | June 30, 2025 | 69 | $4,924 | 3.4% |
| KVUE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 297 | $4,821 | -0.3% |
| MTLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 843 | $4,763 | 52.6% |
| ULH | June 30, 2026 | 220 | $4,651 | 24.7% |
| PPA | March 31, 2026 | 29 | $4,543 | |
| BXC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61 | $4,538 | 0.8% |
| BMRN | June 30, 2026 | 80 | $4,520 | -0.1% |
| PAVE | March 31, 2026 | 93 | $4,445 | |
| JKHY | June 30, 2026 | 28 | $4,426 | 3.5% |
| APPF | June 30, 2026 | 28 | $4,419 | 26.6% |
| AFYA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 283 | $4,415 | -20.7% |
| NICE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 26 | $4,392 | -21.3% |
| DCBO | March 31, 2026 | 190 | $4,218 | 33.5% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $4,215 | No longer tracked |
| FG | June 30, 2026 | 166 | $4,204 | -17.6% |
| PODD | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $4,197 | -13.5% |
| GLRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 286 | $4,110 | 16.1% |
| CROX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49 | $4,094 | 38.1% |
| RWAY | June 30, 2026 | 593 | $4,074 | 16.8% |
| KBWB | March 31, 2026 | 48 | $4,046 | |
| DT | March 31, 2026 | 93 | $4,031 | 60.4% |
| TIXT | June 30, 2025 | 1,497 | $4,027 | No longer tracked |
| BCSF | June 30, 2026 | 320 | $3,968 | -11.7% |
| MAT | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $3,968 | 5.1% |
| PGR | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $3,965 | -3.7% |
| CCAP | June 30, 2025 | 224 | $3,835 | -36.0% |
| GRNT | June 30, 2026 | 649 | $3,810 | 1.4% |
| FSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 255 | $3,808 | -25.9% |
| MTD | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $3,784 | 16.3% |
| LBTYK | June 30, 2026 | 321 | $3,766 | -20.5% |
| ASTL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 546 | $3,762 | 22.1% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $3,737 | -14.6% |
| GLAD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 170 | $3,718 | -7.3% |
| THRY | June 30, 2026 | 1,351 | $3,702 | -61.4% |
| SLVM | June 30, 2026 | 87 | $3,675 | -14.1% |
| UTL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70 | $3,651 | 7.0% |
| INVZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,785 | $3,642 | -57.6% |
| REFI | March 31, 2026 | 294 | $3,605 | -11.1% |
| ARCB | June 30, 2025 | 51 | $3,600 | 72.2% |
| VSCO | March 31, 2026 | 66 | $3,576 | No longer tracked |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $3,558 | No longer tracked |
| CAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 290 | $3,544 | -6.3% |
| SCVL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 189 | $3,537 | No longer tracked |
| DAVA | June 30, 2025 | 181 | $3,532 | -87.5% |
| CNXC | June 30, 2026 | 129 | $3,530 | 11.2% |
| WCN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $3,516 | -12.3% |
| LSPD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $3,513 | -15.0% |
| JILL | June 30, 2026 | 301 | $3,450 | 56.5% |
| CHA | June 30, 2026 | 363 | $3,380 | -8.7% |
| ARTNA | June 30, 2026 | 106 | $3,377 | -1.1% |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $3,364 | No longer tracked |
| KMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27 | $3,358 | -6.5% |
| GDOT | June 30, 2025 | 390 | $3,292 | 16.0% |
| STNG | June 30, 2025 | 87 | $3,270 | 120.4% |
| SPT | June 30, 2026 | 573 | $3,267 | 33.6% |
| TH | March 31, 2026 | 405 | $3,245 | 103.0% |
| MNST | June 30, 2026 | 44 | $3,189 | -10.7% |
| XLRE | March 31, 2026 | 79 | $3,188 | No longer tracked |
| ATKR | June 30, 2026 | 54 | $3,182 | 24.4% |
| CNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89 | $3,176 | 53.1% |
| PLTK | June 30, 2026 | 1,132 | $3,147 | -41.4% |
| CIBR | March 31, 2026 | 44 | $3,144 | |
| REGN | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $3,091 | 17.9% |
| GFR | June 30, 2026 | 487 | $3,078 | 2.7% |
| OCGN | June 30, 2026 | 1,700 | $3,077 | -33.3% |
| MSB | June 30, 2026 | 96 | $3,018 | -25.3% |
| IMMR | June 30, 2026 | 549 | $2,998 | 9.2% |
| DVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $2,992 | 34.5% |
| INR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 228 | $2,990 | -12.4% |
| BBY | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $2,945 | 31.0% |
| MGEE | June 30, 2026 | 38 | $2,938 | -13.2% |
| LW | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $2,932 | -15.9% |
| BBUC | March 31, 2026 | 80 | $2,871 | -19.1% |
| MJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 76 | $2,841 | -17.0% |
| NDAQ | June 30, 2025 | 37 | $2,807 | 1.0% |
| RCMT | March 31, 2026 | 137 | $2,801 | 119.5% |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 44 | $2,777 | No longer tracked |
| TNK | June 30, 2025 | 72 | $2,756 | 147.1% |
| HUBS | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $2,686 | 17.5% |
| ROL | March 31, 2026 | 44 | $2,641 | -43.5% |
| DLB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36 | $2,606 | -8.3% |
| BXP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38 | $2,564 | -18.7% |
| THG | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $2,559 | 26.6% |
| TLN | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $2,554 | -16.5% |
| BEKE | June 30, 2026 | 170 | $2,545 | 13.1% |
| DGNX | March 31, 2026 | 608 | $2,536 | 166.7% |
| GNK | June 30, 2025 | 189 | $2,526 | 111.7% |
| PWR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $2,487 | 60.3% |
| PSNY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,597 | $2,442 | -70.8% |
| WPP | March 31, 2026 | 108 | $2,426 | 58.6% |
| FMC | June 30, 2025 | 57 | $2,405 | -79.8% |
| SPTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 90 | $2,385 | No longer tracked |
| CMDB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 165 | $2,372 | 45.2% |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $2,370 | No longer tracked |
| ODP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 85 | $2,368 | No longer tracked |
| WDFC | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $2,363 | -0.5% |
| ACH | June 30, 2025 | 258 | $2,330 | -94.4% |
| WERN | June 30, 2025 | 79 | $2,315 | 29.2% |
| BZH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 93 | $2,284 | 64.8% |
| MBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 305 | $2,273 | -38.5% |
| YORW | March 31, 2026 | 69 | $2,197 | 1.0% |
| FTNT | June 30, 2026 | 26 | $2,125 | 17.8% |
| WFG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31 | $2,108 | 8.8% |
| ECPG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 54 | $2,091 | 129.8% |
| HUM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $2,082 | 51.6% |
| OEC | June 30, 2025 | 160 | $2,069 | -44.8% |
| XNET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 216 | $2,068 | -33.6% |
| PXF | March 31, 2026 | 31 | $2,032 | |
| GAIN | March 31, 2026 | 145 | $2,026 | 10.3% |
| LNWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $2,015 | No longer tracked |
| WW | March 31, 2026 | 68 | $1,987 | 7.3% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 43 | $1,970 | -4.2% |
| STLA | March 31, 2026 | 180 | $1,961 | -37.9% |
| ITB | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $1,926 | |
| MKTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11 | $1,917 | -9.4% |
| DECK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18 | $1,825 | -23.7% |
| CHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $1,791 | 18.6% |
| XLE | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $1,789 | 2.5% |
| GLOB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31 | $1,779 | -46.3% |
| MTX | March 31, 2026 | 29 | $1,768 | -6.3% |
| VIRC | June 30, 2026 | 288 | $1,763 | 6.0% |
| MNR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 132 | $1,740 | -6.8% |
| BMGL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 953 | $1,735 | -44.2% |
| AMCX | June 30, 2025 | 250 | $1,720 | 78.0% |
| GEN | March 31, 2026 | 62 | $1,686 | 16.8% |
| LXFR | June 30, 2025 | 142 | $1,685 | 41.8% |
| PDS | June 30, 2025 | 36 | $1,679 | 79.7% |
| CEG | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $1,676 | 3.7% |
| TGLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $1,673 | -31.0% |
| NLOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 55 | $1,632 | -62.2% |
| AOSL | June 30, 2025 | 65 | $1,616 | 17.8% |
| HELE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 64 | $1,613 | 25.8% |
| SONY | March 31, 2026 | 62 | $1,588 | 15.1% |
| SUZ | June 30, 2025 | 170 | $1,580 | -9.7% |
| TRMB | June 30, 2026 | 24 | $1,566 | 12.4% |
| CURV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 887 | $1,553 | 155.6% |
| ROCK | June 30, 2026 | 38 | $1,516 | -11.0% |
| DEO | June 30, 2025 | 14 | $1,468 | -16.0% |
| OLED | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $1,467 | -7.2% |
| TREX | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $1,453 | -19.9% |
| VAW | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $1,453 | |
| OOMA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 111 | $1,432 | 73.5% |
| GTM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 131 | $1,430 | -63.5% |
| VLRS | June 30, 2025 | 272 | $1,420 | 36.6% |
| PBA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $1,417 | 20.6% |
| OC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $1,415 | 5.8% |
| CE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33 | $1,389 | 4.5% |
| AMPY | June 30, 2025 | 365 | $1,366 | 36.3% |
| VLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $1,363 | 149.6% |
| SQNS | March 31, 2026 | 302 | $1,356 | 10.7% |
| IDT | March 31, 2026 | 26 | $1,332 | 60.9% |
| FUTY | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $1,326 | |
| IVR | June 30, 2026 | 164 | $1,326 | -27.7% |
| EXPO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19 | $1,321 | -3.1% |
| TRI | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $1,319 | 8.5% |
| IFRA | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $1,316 | |
| CFFI | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $1,307 | 34.8% |
| WDAY | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $1,289 | 43.3% |
| FIVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 53 | $1,283 | 71.4% |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27 | $1,282 | No longer tracked |
| CMCO | June 30, 2026 | 87 | $1,265 | 10.6% |
| BAK | June 30, 2025 | 327 | $1,259 | -52.7% |
| BF-A | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45 | $1,211 | No longer tracked |
| CBZ | June 30, 2026 | 45 | $1,209 | 70.5% |
| VGLT | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $1,172 | |
| MORN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $1,161 | -15.5% |
| CVE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 84 | $1,143 | 90.7% |
| ICL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 180 | $1,128 | -11.7% |
| GBDC | March 31, 2026 | 83 | $1,127 | -0.9% |
| MED | June 30, 2026 | 110 | $1,121 | 10.6% |
| MZTI | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $1,107 | -12.8% |
| NTNX | June 30, 2026 | 29 | $1,103 | 41.9% |
| AAOI | June 30, 2026 | 13 | $1,100 | -22.0% |
| APD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $1,091 | 12.4% |
| ORLA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 101 | $1,091 | No longer tracked |
| CMP | June 30, 2026 | 46 | $1,075 | -28.7% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18 | $1,068 | -8.7% |
| UPWK | March 31, 2026 | 53 | $1,051 | -26.6% |
| SSL | June 30, 2025 | 247 | $1,045 | 215.4% |
| LI | March 31, 2026 | 60 | $1,016 | -40.0% |
| MFG | June 30, 2025 | 167 | $921 | 95.9% |
| NNDM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 573 | $900 | 5.8% |
| NINEQ | June 30, 2025 | 786 | $889 | No longer tracked |
| MYPS | June 30, 2026 | 1,891 | $888 | 892.0% |
| TM | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $883 | 5.4% |
| ZTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $878 | -44.6% |
| HDSN | June 30, 2025 | 142 | $877 | -35.6% |
| EXOD | June 30, 2026 | 134 | $871 | No longer tracked |
| MOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $867 | -12.5% |
| VNQI | June 30, 2025 | 21 | $850 | |
| DOO | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $846 | 15.5% |
| INSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11 | $817 | -24.1% |
| BIOX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 577 | $814 | -73.9% |
| XYF | March 31, 2026 | 144 | $807 | 19.9% |
| CRCT | March 31, 2026 | 160 | $792 | 74.3% |
| NUS | June 30, 2025 | 108 | $785 | -42.3% |
| MNDY | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $761 | 8.9% |
| VMEO | June 30, 2025 | 143 | $753 | No longer tracked |
| EGY | June 30, 2026 | 115 | $730 | 12.8% |
| SHLS | June 30, 2026 | 110 | $724 | -16.2% |
| ADSK | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $719 | 9.0% |
| HBNC | June 30, 2025 | 47 | $709 | 26.7% |
| VITL | June 30, 2025 | 23 | $701 | -76.5% |
| IMKTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $698 | 24.6% |
| NRDS | June 30, 2026 | 66 | $686 | -6.7% |
| LMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $680 | -36.9% |
| U | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16 | $641 | -1.3% |
| ASND | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $640 | -0.4% |
| VRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 299 | $601 | 111.2% |
| SRTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 190 | $597 | -25.1% |
| WAT | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $596 | 13.4% |
| SFL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 75 | $565 | 72.2% |
| NVMI | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $553 | 43.9% |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250 | $528 | -82.6% |
| CORT | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $522 | 188.3% |
| CCS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $507 | -5.5% |
| JELD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 101 | $496 | -23.2% |
| CGBD | June 30, 2026 | 45 | $493 | 1.1% |
| FUBO | March 31, 2026 | 180 | $454 | -8.5% |
| WST | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $448 | 66.8% |
| LSF | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $444 | No longer tracked |
| AVNS | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $430 | No longer tracked |
| ENPH | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $416 | -32.0% |
| JOBY | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $413 | -33.3% |
| MDWD | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $388 | -30.2% |
| PAGS | June 30, 2026 | 38 | $381 | -0.3% |
| FVRR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $367 | -56.8% |
| SRI | June 30, 2026 | 70 | $339 | -8.2% |
| DSX | June 30, 2025 | 215 | $336 | 95.9% |
| DOMO | June 30, 2026 | 103 | $316 | No longer tracked |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $313 | No longer tracked |
| ATNI | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $300 | 5.4% |
| SEGG | March 31, 2026 | 217 | $298 | 272.2% |
| VTLE | June 30, 2025 | 14 | $298 | No longer tracked |
| ANGI | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $274 | 1.7% |
| BOOM | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $261 | -0.2% |
| SRVR | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $258 | |
| SHIP | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $256 | 182.4% |
| USHY | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $187 | |
| TXN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $184 | 69.3% |
| MPTIWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 81 | $142 | No longer tracked |
| PLD | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $134 | -4.8% |
| AFMDQ | June 30, 2025 | 171 | $124 | No longer tracked |
| ACAD | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $112 | -21.1% |
| DOGZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $78 | -91.6% |
| LTM | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $50 | -17.8% |
| SMLR | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $31 | No longer tracked |
| BEP | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $29 | -13.1% |
| ASST | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $21 | 175.3% |
| XIFR | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $12 | -2.2% |