CHILTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +10.2% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 8.25% Est. buys $249,006,937 · sells $309,838,765
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 63.8% still held
Put-notional exposure: 0.2% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +23.8% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 592 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $239,572,675 | 7.57% | 1,197,325 | $41,670,302 | Up ×3 | ||
| AAPL | $165,887,424 | 5.24% | 573,291 | $43,319,480 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $152,152,801 | 4.80% | 430,625 | $32,271,687 | Up ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $135,275,608 | 4.27% | 362,650 | $-1,516,278 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $129,693,188 | 4.10% | 544,152 | $9,446,837 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $122,949,058 | 3.88% | 325,477 | $40,895,302 | Up ×6 | ||
| VTR | $96,527,519 | 3.05% | 1,085,445 | $32,984,887 | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $94,675,570 | 2.99% | 168,076 | $1,408,168 | Up ×6 | ||
| JPM | $87,984,181 | 2.78% | 268,794 | $4,645,855 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $83,103,769 | 2.62% | 69,286 | $12,988,734 | Down ×1 | ||
| PWR | $76,164,393 | 2.41% | 105,778 | $17,842,545 | Down ×3 | ||
| AMD | $73,618,144 | 2.32% | 126,729 | $42,480,944 | Down ×1 | ||
| TMO | $62,347,109 | 1.97% | 124,356 | $5,626,040 | Up ×2 | ||
| DOV | $58,860,706 | 1.86% | 262,443 | $27,033,944 | Up ×1 | ||
| GILD | $52,017,553 | 1.64% | 411,727 | $-3,974,473 | Up ×1 | ||
| SLB | $51,728,672 | 1.63% | 1,112,683 | $16,320,653 | Up ×2 | ||
| GEV | $44,839,707 | 1.42% | 38,166 | $-16,336,617 | Down ×2 | ||
| WMT | $43,091,163 | 1.36% | 380,462 | $-4,684,968 | Down ×3 | ||
| ASML | $42,930,126 | 1.36% | 21,579 | $15,127,975 | Up ×2 | ||
| V | $41,135,605 | 1.30% | 119,897 | $4,873,933 | Down ×2 | ||
| MS | $40,820,350 | 1.29% | 195,275 | $-5,767,328 | Down ×1 | ||
| GS | $39,613,341 | 1.25% | 39,168 | $6,558,819 | Up ×4 | ||
| LIN | $39,015,985 | 1.23% | 75,184 | $1,191,480 | Down ×2 | ||
| COST | $38,994,991 | 1.23% | 41,685 | $-2,867,881 | Down ×3 | ||
| TJX | $38,873,889 | 1.23% | 256,593 | $-25,023,091 | Down ×1 | ||
| WM | $38,868,071 | 1.23% | 174,390 | $-63,319 | Up ×1 | ||
| COP | $38,273,280 | 1.21% | 368,154 | $-11,069,231 | Down ×3 | ||
| EQIX | $38,192,128 | 1.21% | 36,639 | $711,671 | Down ×1 | ||
| AZN | $38,149,459 | 1.20% | 201,189 | $74,363 | Up ×1 | ||
| TDG | $37,805,960 | 1.19% | 28,382 | $-11,197,187 | Down ×1 | ||
| JBL | $36,925,515 | 1.17% | 95,791 | $6,734,806 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $36,883,676 | 1.16% | 87,693 | $4,020,604 | Down ×3 | ||
| GOOGL | $36,784,895 | 1.16% | 102,932 | $7,390,280 | Up ×1 | ||
| AEE | $34,825,703 | 1.10% | 308,083 | $-21,999,970 | Down ×1 | ||
| PLD | $34,622,610 | 1.09% | 255,574 | $3,969,010 | Up ×5 | ||
| AXP | $29,463,611 | 0.93% | 87,106 | $2,796,968 | Down ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $26,698,919 | 0.84% | 182,183 | $26,124,895 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEA | $25,236,834 | 0.80% | 354,201 | $2,499,060 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $22,898,748 | 0.72% | 30,664 | $2,955,867 | Down ×3 | ||
| IEMG | $21,044,239 | 0.66% | 254,035 | $3,259,959 | Down ×1 | ||
| VNQI | $20,166,130 | 0.64% | 449,635 | $922,391 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMT | $18,602,213 | 0.59% | 112,677 | $1,988,454 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVDE | $18,558,596 | 0.59% | 208,056 | $306,797 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $18,420,160 | 0.58% | 15,958 | $18,364,416 | Up ×2 | ||
| DLR | $17,685,937 | 0.56% | 98,485 | $-602,675 | Down ×1 | ||
| XOM | $16,912,173 | 0.53% | 123,699 | $-3,522,074 | Up ×1 | ||
| WELL | $16,854,339 | 0.53% | 74,258 | $1,821,261 | Down ×6 | ||
| BXP | $15,496,965 | 0.49% | 231,659 | $2,496,009 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVT | $15,435,890 | 0.49% | 433,403 | $2,412,135 | Up ×1 | ||
| BRX | $14,219,305 | 0.45% | 450,977 | $1,486,508 | Up ×2 | ||
| CAT | $14,010,856 | 0.44% | 13,157 | $4,618,021 | Down ×3 | ||
| HR | $13,410,025 | 0.42% | 664,850 | $-126,367 | Down ×1 | ||
| FNDE | $13,201,457 | 0.42% | 332,698 | $463,823 | Down ×1 | ||
| VB | $12,614,066 | 0.40% | 41,614 | $1,675,540 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVB | $12,440,106 | 0.39% | 65,388 | $1,198,364 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHF | $11,691,423 | 0.37% | 422,073 | $1,307,610 | Up ×2 | ||
| AHR | $11,670,228 | 0.37% | 222,903 | $741,559 | Down ×1 | ||
| PSA | $11,613,223 | 0.37% | 36,484 | $1,456,848 | Down ×1 | ||
| SUI | $11,233,654 | 0.35% | 92,944 | $-1,494,544 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPG | $10,511,327 | 0.33% | 46,999 | $9,252,249 | Up ×2 | ||
| CUZ | $10,485,356 | 0.33% | 349,745 | $2,753,754 | Up ×1 | ||
| CPT | $10,089,367 | 0.32% | 87,439 | $2,110 | Down ×3 | ||
| EGP | $9,873,970 | 0.31% | 48,432 | $1,278,386 | Up ×1 | ||
| VNQ | $9,872,600 | 0.31% | 102,381 | $236,852 | Down ×2 | ||
| FRT | $9,849,278 | 0.31% | 79,790 | Up ×1 | |||
| JHMM | $9,564,971 | 0.30% | 127,601 | $795,273 | Down ×1 | ||
| DOC | $9,131,552 | 0.29% | 426,708 | $3,078,362 | Up ×1 | ||
| FVR | $9,117,359 | 0.29% | 447,109 | $2,625,708 | Up ×2 | ||
| SBRA | $7,940,161 | 0.25% | 406,979 | $7,659,172 | Up ×2 | ||
| GTY | $7,850,748 | 0.25% | 232,757 | $271,488 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHA | $7,250,208 | 0.23% | 200,670 | $1,414,730 | |||
| EPD | $7,140,336 | 0.23% | 194,242 | $-392,360 | Down ×6 | ||
| NNN | $7,124,628 | 0.22% | 153,119 | $419,161 | Down ×4 | ||
| SMA | $7,084,309 | 0.22% | 217,244 | $269,803 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 09264B107) | $7,037,624 | 0.22% | 325,364 | Up ×1 | |||
| VWO | $6,737,450 | 0.21% | 112,874 | $586,127 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $5,750,129 | 0.18% | 7,700 | Put option | $742,511 | ||
| JNJ | $5,345,482 | 0.17% | 21,048 | $102,075 | Down ×3 | ||
| BRK-A | $5,241,950 | 0.17% | 7 | $214,970 | |||
| DE | $5,152,663 | 0.16% | 8,123 | $545,432 | Down ×4 | ||
| BSM | $4,711,565 | 0.15% | 337,263 | $-391,012 | Down ×1 | ||
| KO | $4,596,794 | 0.15% | 56,562 | $287,953 | Down ×4 | ||
| MRK | $3,768,777 | 0.12% | 29,329 | $252,219 | Up ×2 | ||
| IBM | $3,537,341 | 0.11% | 12,579 | $544,794 | Up ×2 | ||
| VXF | $3,457,774 | 0.11% | 14,044 | $321,176 | Down ×6 | ||
| ABBV | $3,424,217 | 0.11% | 13,608 | $510,888 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLK | $3,201,331 | 0.10% | 16,803 | $968,212 | |||
| EMR | $3,137,562 | 0.10% | 21,918 | $-29,192 | Down ×2 | ||
| LOW | $3,018,950 | 0.10% | 13,692 | $-28,302,827 | Down ×4 | ||
| BRK-B | $2,985,327 | 0.09% | 5,966 | $-27,883 | Down ×4 | ||
| IVV | $2,961,336 | 0.09% | 3,954 | $-1,815,785 | Down ×1 | ||
| GE | $2,845,207 | 0.09% | 7,613 | $1,725,166 | Up ×1 | ||
| BAC | $2,733,394 | 0.09% | 47,971 | $-9,631,415 | Down ×2 | ||
| SYY | $2,724,374 | 0.09% | 32,596 | $367,488 | Down ×6 | ||
| PG | $2,533,296 | 0.08% | 17,276 | $110,352 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $2,496,610 | 0.08% | 4,861 | $130,220 | Up ×2 | ||
| OKE | $2,307,661 | 0.07% | 26,543 | $-147,796 | Down ×6 | ||
| VOO | $2,271,281 | 0.07% | 3,307 | $225,269 | Down ×2 | ||
| ANET | $2,248,872 | 0.07% | 13,238 | $619,458 | Down ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $2,180,950 | 0.07% | 5,033 | $1,105,599 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| FRT | $9,849,278 | 79,790 | 0.31% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 09264B107) | $7,037,624 | 325,364 | 0.22% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $1,382,583 | 6,175 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $1,362,959 | 6,165 | 0.04% |
| VGT | $761,104 | 6,368 | 0.02% |
| VCR | $235,190 | 593 | 0.01% |
| DES | $130,990 | 3,220 | 0.00% |
| DON | $126,040 | 2,230 | 0.00% |
| MGK | $99,778 | 1,135 | 0.00% |
| CUBE | $96,244 | 2,420 | 0.00% |
| ETN | $92,895 | 218 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 811927102) | $87,516 | 3,400 | 0.00% |
| ESS | $84,724 | 288 | 0.00% |
| BLOK | $75,156 | 1,200 | 0.00% |
| BNL | $71,797 | 3,425 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | Bought more | +90K | +$43.3M |
| AMD | Trimmed | -26K | +$42.5M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +63K | +$41.7M |
| AVGO | Bought more | +60K | +$40.9M |
| VTR | Bought more | +310K | +$33.0M |
| GOOG | Bought more | +13K | +$32.3M |
| DOV | Bought more | +110K | +$27.0M |
| TJX | Trimmed | -144K | -$25.0M |
| AEE | Trimmed | -209K | -$22.0M |
| PWR | Trimmed | -451 | +$17.8M |
4 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LINE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 225,175 | $9,905,450 | -9.7% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 14,663 | $3,314,278 | -5.2% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,070 | $1,564,122 | No longer tracked |
| STRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 37,714 | $712,041 | No longer tracked |
| GPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,111 | $708,339 | 4.3% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 15,463 | $543,370 | No longer tracked |
| ILCG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,512 | $366,302 | 16.1% |
| IMCG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,708 | $306,763 | 19.4% |
| CMI | March 31, 2026 | 501 | $255,736 | -0.5% |
| KRG | June 30, 2026 | 10,166 | $249,576 | -14.0% |
| INSW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $230,400 | 142.6% |
| RYN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,432 | $223,786 | -17.1% |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,660 | $215,115 | No longer tracked |
| IJS | March 31, 2026 | 1,826 | $207,653 | 10.7% |
| VPL | March 31, 2026 | 2,046 | $184,959 | |
| AMJB | June 30, 2026 | 5,194 | $179,557 | |
| MRSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 815 | $178,192 | -14.6% |
| BE | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $173,780 | 120.3% |
| SCHP | March 31, 2026 | 6,556 | $173,669 | -5.0% |
| USHY | March 31, 2026 | 4,638 | $173,439 | -3.1% |
| VGK | March 31, 2026 | 1,958 | $163,709 | |
| DFAE | March 31, 2026 | 4,677 | $152,330 | |
| AVDV | March 31, 2026 | 1,446 | $135,881 | |
| FCAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,793 | $133,981 | |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,203 | $130,594 | -7.0% |
| MAG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,160 | $130,161 | No longer tracked |
| ILCV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,404 | $126,389 | 13.3% |
| ISCV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,833 | $122,148 | 11.2% |
| JEPI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $113,700 | |
| HYGH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,290 | $112,024 | |
| DMLP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,200 | $108,738 | 30.9% |
| PB | June 30, 2025 | 1,468 | $104,772 | -3.9% |
| TSCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,940 | $102,374 | -43.9% |
| SA | June 30, 2026 | 3,400 | $96,356 | 7.1% |
| ISCG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,656 | $89,936 | 11.5% |
| IVE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 373 | $77,029 | |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $76,260 | 7.8% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,767 | $75,986 | No longer tracked |
| USMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 788 | $74,971 | |
| IJJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 567 | $73,552 | 6.8% |
| EFAV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 867 | $73,548 | |
| CYTK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $66,080 | 12.3% |
| DON | June 30, 2025 | 1,115 | $55,215 | |
| MRVL | June 30, 2026 | 549 | $54,379 | -2.5% |
| DES | June 30, 2025 | 1,610 | $51,456 | |
| TRP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,050 | $51,230 | 10.3% |
| PAGP | June 30, 2026 | 2,102 | $51,037 | 8.9% |
| AEP | June 30, 2025 | 466 | $50,920 | 16.4% |
| LNG | June 30, 2026 | 176 | $49,942 | 15.7% |
| FDIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 527 | $49,575 | |
| SUNC | June 30, 2026 | 751 | $46,300 | No longer tracked |
| ACN | June 30, 2025 | 145 | $45,246 | -34.7% |
| UCON | March 31, 2026 | 1,795 | $45,181 | |
| AMCR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,510 | $45,072 | 1.2% |
| SPMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 346 | $41,887 | |
| TROW | June 30, 2025 | 450 | $41,342 | 7.6% |
| LDOS | June 30, 2026 | 260 | $40,436 | 13.7% |
| RWL | June 30, 2025 | 401 | $39,836 | 25.5% |
| IWL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 259 | $39,659 | |
| AROC | June 30, 2026 | 1,138 | $39,603 | -24.4% |
| GRID | June 30, 2025 | 347 | $39,257 | |
| CNP | June 30, 2025 | 1,081 | $39,165 | 4.3% |
| PH | June 30, 2025 | 64 | $38,903 | 41.9% |
| IWY | June 30, 2025 | 181 | $38,181 | |
| CMA | June 30, 2025 | 637 | $37,622 | No longer tracked |
| AM | June 30, 2026 | 1,549 | $35,318 | -8.1% |
| OSCV | March 31, 2026 | 953 | $35,290 | |
| DGRW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 409 | $34,250 | |
| LYV | June 30, 2025 | 250 | $32,645 | 13.9% |
| IGM | June 30, 2025 | 360 | $32,642 | 55.8% |
| AVDL | March 31, 2026 | 1,500 | $32,325 | No longer tracked |
| JLL | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $30,432 | -1.2% |
| PTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 175 | $30,160 | -4.9% |
| MLM | June 30, 2025 | 63 | $30,123 | -10.6% |
| DXJ | June 30, 2025 | 272 | $29,969 | |
| OC | March 31, 2026 | 267 | $29,880 | 10.6% |
| OEF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 97 | $29,522 | |
| IAI | June 30, 2025 | 205 | $28,723 | |
| IOO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 266 | $28,678 | 21.3% |
| IGF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 475 | $28,120 | |
| REET | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,138 | $28,109 | |
| AFL | March 31, 2026 | 253 | $27,899 | 3.5% |
| APAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 638 | $27,690 | -16.9% |
| DEO | March 31, 2026 | 311 | $26,830 | 14.2% |
| CI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 91 | $26,231 | -1.3% |
| OLPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $26,200 | No longer tracked |
| WSO | March 31, 2026 | 76 | $25,609 | -19.9% |
| TTEK | June 30, 2025 | 862 | $25,214 | -6.8% |
| PPG | June 30, 2026 | 235 | $25,117 | -11.9% |
| SJT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,200 | $25,074 | -37.2% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 529 | $24,229 | -2.2% |
| SOLV | March 31, 2026 | 298 | $23,614 | 34.8% |
| POOL | March 31, 2026 | 103 | $23,562 | -21.0% |
| FENY | June 30, 2025 | 913 | $23,328 | |
| XLG | June 30, 2025 | 495 | $22,780 | |
| PPA | June 30, 2025 | 194 | $22,611 | |
| ALL | March 31, 2026 | 107 | $22,273 | 7.9% |
| BLOK | June 30, 2025 | 600 | $22,128 | |
| NMZ | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $21,820 | -14.8% |
| BAH | June 30, 2026 | 275 | $21,459 | 13.0% |
| MFM | June 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $21,200 | -6.0% |
| VTWG | June 30, 2025 | 111 | $20,686 | |
| BKN | March 31, 2026 | 1,835 | $20,552 | No longer tracked |
| IGLB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 398 | $20,513 | |
| SBSI | June 30, 2025 | 690 | $19,983 | 3.6% |
| ECG | June 30, 2026 | 168 | $19,835 | -21.0% |
| EQR | June 30, 2025 | 277 | $19,828 | No longer tracked |
| BLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61 | $19,749 | No longer tracked |
| SITC | June 30, 2025 | 1,536 | $19,723 | -70.0% |
| CHD | June 30, 2026 | 205 | $19,131 | 0.2% |
| ITEQ | March 31, 2026 | 325 | $18,865 | |
| SOXL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 750 | $18,833 | 383.4% |
| IAK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 140 | $18,765 | |
| CNI | June 30, 2025 | 188 | $18,323 | 14.4% |
| ARGX | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $18,257 | 1.5% |
| HDB | June 30, 2025 | 266 | $17,674 | -41.3% |
| IJK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 180 | $17,261 | 14.1% |
| KLAC | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $16,995 | -77.8% |
| AIRR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 208 | $16,932 | |
| PATK | June 30, 2026 | 151 | $16,772 | -26.2% |
| WMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 611 | $16,644 | -18.3% |
| VONV | June 30, 2025 | 195 | $16,096 | |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 240 | $15,936 | No longer tracked |
| ATI | June 30, 2026 | 109 | $15,856 | -2.5% |
| IGIB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 288 | $15,578 | |
| PLYM | March 31, 2026 | 688 | $15,054 | No longer tracked |
| OMC | June 30, 2025 | 180 | $14,924 | 4.5% |
| IWD | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $14,724 | |
| STEL | March 31, 2026 | 475 | $14,697 | No longer tracked |
| TPYP | June 30, 2025 | 400 | $14,548 | 14.7% |
| FBCG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $14,472 | |
| EA | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $14,304 | No longer tracked |
| NRG | June 30, 2026 | 93 | $13,592 | -29.3% |
| AZO | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $13,566 | -14.0% |
| HASI | June 30, 2026 | 369 | $13,561 | -7.1% |
| AVY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83 | $13,461 | -5.7% |
| XME | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200 | $13,444 | 16.5% |
| PHM | June 30, 2026 | 114 | $13,408 | -15.2% |
| ITW | June 30, 2026 | 51 | $13,275 | -0.7% |
| PLMR | June 30, 2026 | 110 | $13,145 | 1.2% |
| MLPX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 208 | $13,034 | 13.1% |
| MAS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200 | $12,872 | -2.1% |
| BWA | June 30, 2025 | 445 | $12,750 | 88.5% |
| SPYI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250 | $12,580 | |
| VIG | March 31, 2026 | 57 | $12,486 | |
| SPXU | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $12,430 | -42.7% |
| ES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 170 | $12,094 | -3.8% |
| MDU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 675 | $12,022 | -3.4% |
| CPAY | June 30, 2026 | 41 | $11,931 | 21.7% |
| EXEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 266 | $10,986 | 33.7% |
| ELV | June 30, 2026 | 37 | $10,832 | 2.6% |
| CF | June 30, 2026 | 83 | $10,777 | 7.9% |
| VEEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36 | $10,725 | 28.2% |
| RVT | June 30, 2025 | 751 | $10,699 | 14.8% |
| BJ | June 30, 2026 | 107 | $10,531 | 8.1% |
| LHX | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $10,466 | -5.1% |
| SCI | June 30, 2026 | 122 | $10,067 | 1.0% |
| CSWC | June 30, 2026 | 450 | $9,954 | 0.0% |
| D | June 30, 2026 | 161 | $9,954 | -9.8% |
| SCHG | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $9,786 | 24.5% |
| FHLC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 152 | $9,721 | |
| FLJH | June 30, 2025 | 312 | $9,610 | |
| NOC | June 30, 2026 | 14 | $9,552 | -6.0% |
| EBAY | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $9,102 | -4.8% |
| RCL | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $9,081 | -10.5% |
| STE | June 30, 2026 | 41 | $9,067 | 0.3% |
| SYF | June 30, 2026 | 133 | $9,047 | -4.7% |
| RJF | June 30, 2026 | 62 | $8,977 | 5.5% |
| HQY | June 30, 2026 | 107 | $8,942 | 1.2% |
| WDS | March 31, 2026 | 572 | $8,918 | -9.0% |
| CART | Dec. 31, 2025 | 233 | $8,566 | 1.3% |
| OGS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 103 | $8,338 | -5.5% |
| VWOB | June 30, 2026 | 126 | $8,277 | |
| COR | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $7,854 | 11.0% |
| EXEL | June 30, 2026 | 183 | $7,849 | 7.7% |
| MELI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $7,841 | -19.9% |
| FIDU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $7,753 | |
| EXPE | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $7,620 | 2.7% |
| TYL | June 30, 2026 | 22 | $7,533 | 14.4% |
| DVA | March 31, 2026 | 66 | $7,499 | 17.7% |
| EIDO | June 30, 2026 | 463 | $7,311 | |
| IYR | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $7,042 | 0.5% |
| CAH | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $6,974 | -2.0% |
| CFG | June 30, 2026 | 116 | $6,957 | -8.3% |
| RIO | June 30, 2025 | 115 | $6,910 | 64.1% |
| ZBH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75 | $6,841 | -8.2% |
| RNR | June 30, 2026 | 23 | $6,837 | 4.0% |
| DSGX | June 30, 2026 | 95 | $6,799 | 15.8% |
| NTAP | June 30, 2026 | 66 | $6,758 | 48.0% |
| BWXT | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $6,749 | -25.3% |
| FNDA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 215 | $6,700 | 12.8% |
| GXC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75 | $6,567 | |
| ABNB | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $6,314 | 13.0% |
| DDS | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $6,294 | No longer tracked |
| RGEN | June 30, 2026 | 53 | $6,245 | 31.9% |
| MEDP | June 30, 2026 | 13 | $6,243 | 14.5% |
| MTB | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $6,202 | -7.7% |
| SGI | June 30, 2026 | 83 | $6,136 | -19.7% |
| BMY | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $6,065 | 2.8% |
| SONO | June 30, 2026 | 449 | $6,017 | 29.0% |
| INDA | June 30, 2026 | 123 | $5,762 | |
| RKT | June 30, 2026 | 404 | $5,757 | -24.9% |
| IDXX | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $5,619 | -0.7% |
| BGS | June 30, 2025 | 800 | $5,496 | -42.2% |
| PFF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 170 | $5,376 | |
| SOBO | June 30, 2025 | 210 | $5,360 | 31.9% |
| RY | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $5,339 | -4.9% |
| VLTO | June 30, 2026 | 60 | $5,306 | 9.3% |
| FHN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 233 | $5,269 | -1.7% |
| UAL | June 30, 2026 | 56 | $5,156 | -17.1% |
| DXCM | June 30, 2026 | 80 | $5,024 | 25.6% |
| CART | June 30, 2026 | 133 | $4,983 | -3.8% |
| VRSN | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $4,968 | 16.8% |
| RY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33 | $4,862 | 15.4% |
| FTV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 92 | $4,796 | 18.0% |
| CPRT | March 31, 2026 | 121 | $4,738 | -18.5% |
| CHKP | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $4,715 | 0.2% |
| CHE | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $4,707 | 34.9% |
| TPR | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $4,657 | -20.7% |
| FFIV | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $4,630 | 12.4% |
| GL | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $4,593 | -6.4% |
| TMUS | March 31, 2026 | 22 | $4,467 | -22.3% |
| HIG | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $4,463 | -3.8% |
| CAG | June 30, 2025 | 167 | $4,454 | -33.5% |
| AMP | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $4,444 | 7.1% |
| RF | June 30, 2026 | 166 | $4,336 | -9.7% |
| AXON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $4,306 | -26.1% |
| KIM | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $4,248 | 5.5% |
| NTR | June 30, 2025 | 85 | $4,222 | 22.3% |
| TWLO | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $4,153 | 39.0% |
| ETN | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $4,141 | 24.1% |
| CLW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 198 | $4,111 | 16.0% |
| AHH | June 30, 2025 | 539 | $4,048 | No longer tracked |
| F | June 30, 2025 | 401 | $4,023 | 12.0% |
| KEY | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $4,010 | -12.7% |
| PAPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $3,908 | |
| WPP | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $3,796 | -29.0% |
| EQH | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $3,711 | 25.3% |
| AEP | March 31, 2026 | 32 | $3,690 | -7.9% |
| OGN | March 31, 2026 | 510 | $3,657 | 129.5% |
| ALAB | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $3,617 | -18.6% |
| CELH | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $3,548 | -5.5% |
| SWKS | June 30, 2026 | 66 | $3,535 | 19.2% |
| EWBC | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $3,524 | -1.4% |
| EQNR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 140 | $3,520 | 75.6% |
| DKNG | June 30, 2026 | 159 | $3,438 | -20.3% |
| LYTS | June 30, 2026 | 184 | $3,423 | -20.9% |
| RSG | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $3,391 | -1.9% |
| XSD | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $3,262 | |
| PRU | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $3,224 | 6.7% |
| ACGL | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $3,168 | -2.2% |
| HPE | June 30, 2026 | 133 | $3,167 | 56.9% |
| INCY | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $3,106 | 1.1% |
| FIGR | June 30, 2026 | 91 | $3,090 | -8.0% |
| HRB | June 30, 2026 | 97 | $3,079 | 11.5% |
| MET | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $3,079 | 39.1% |
| FITB | June 30, 2026 | 66 | $3,067 | -9.4% |
| FHN | June 30, 2026 | 133 | $3,028 | -8.4% |
| LPLA | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $3,009 | 18.6% |
| VEEV | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $2,811 | 61.2% |
| QAI | June 30, 2026 | 80 | $2,730 | |
| BBLU | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $2,554 | |
| AXON | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $2,549 | -25.1% |
| BIIB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $2,512 | 59.4% |
| W | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $2,482 | 16.3% |
| ORI | June 30, 2026 | 60 | $2,394 | -7.0% |
| ENTG | June 30, 2025 | 27 | $2,362 | 108.3% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 86 | $2,330 | No longer tracked |
| LH | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $2,258 | 15.5% |
| SOFI | June 30, 2026 | 133 | $2,113 | -10.7% |
| VRT | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $2,107 | 1.9% |
| NLY | June 30, 2025 | 103 | $2,092 | -3.3% |
| RIGL | March 31, 2026 | 47 | $2,014 | 75.1% |
| TT | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $1,946 | 14.5% |
| USO | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $1,934 | 96.0% |
| GEN | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $1,883 | -8.1% |
| ZS | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $1,800 | 47.8% |
| BIB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 39 | $1,787 | |
| CEG | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $1,767 | 9.1% |
| TRV | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $1,741 | 23.9% |
| MSAI | June 30, 2026 | 7,500 | $1,734 | -10.3% |
| SSRM | March 31, 2026 | 79 | $1,733 | 17.1% |
| VTV | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,728 | |
| TMUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $1,668 | -31.8% |
| ALNT | March 31, 2026 | 31 | $1,667 | 101.6% |
| WTS | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $1,657 | 25.3% |
| HL | March 31, 2026 | 80 | $1,536 | -9.7% |
| RKLB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32 | $1,534 | 8.5% |
| SCHH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 70 | $1,510 | 6.8% |
| URBN | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $1,506 | 28.3% |
| CCL | March 31, 2026 | 49 | $1,497 | 3.1% |
| RAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $1,455 | 71.2% |
| FERG | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $1,400 | -4.8% |
| AIG | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $1,369 | 1.2% |
| PSTL | March 31, 2026 | 84 | $1,356 | 22.9% |
| MNST | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $1,304 | 19.2% |
| CBRE | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $1,287 | -2.9% |
| CRS | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $1,260 | 0.4% |
| STRL | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $1,225 | 36.6% |
| OCUL | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $1,214 | -11.5% |
| NMRK | March 31, 2026 | 66 | $1,145 | -14.6% |
| IIIN | June 30, 2026 | 34 | $1,143 | -0.2% |
| PSTG | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $1,140 | No longer tracked |
| O | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $1,128 | -11.4% |
| PAHC | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $1,121 | -32.4% |
| FG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $1,064 | -31.6% |
| NWPX | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $1,063 | 34.7% |
| VCYT | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $1,053 | 40.9% |
| ECL | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $1,051 | 5.6% |
| WGS | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $1,041 | 12.5% |
| KKR | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $1,020 | -1.2% |
| NOC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $1,000 | -21.4% |
| NTRS | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $957 | 21.7% |
| POWL | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $957 | 14.0% |
| QLYS | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $931 | 124.5% |
| FISV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $863 | -64.2% |
| TQQQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $828 | |
| A | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $817 | 49.3% |
| BLFS | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $798 | 102.4% |
| STNE | June 30, 2026 | 55 | $777 | 9.4% |
| IONQ | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $763 | 51.2% |
| EVER | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $756 | 25.2% |
| MRSH | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $743 | -0.8% |
| WEC | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $739 | -11.6% |
| COF | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $728 | 8.4% |
| DHI | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $721 | -1.8% |
| ABNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $662 | 33.2% |
| STT | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $646 | 37.5% |
| WDAY | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $645 | 45.3% |
| WAB | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $641 | 17.6% |
| ADSK | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $593 | -5.5% |
| CMG | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $592 | -3.3% |
| LHX | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $588 | -31.0% |
| MCHP | June 30, 2026 | 9 | $582 | -10.5% |
| NSC | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $578 | 10.4% |
| MSCI | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $574 | 3.8% |
| PODD | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $569 | -35.6% |
| LII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $530 | -24.4% |
| PNR | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $521 | -39.0% |
| BDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $517 | 23.6% |
| DTE | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $516 | -13.5% |
| LEN | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $514 | -12.1% |
| KR | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $500 | -19.7% |
| SITE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $484 | -29.4% |
| RMD | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $482 | -0.3% |
| FE | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $448 | -13.1% |
| SNOW | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $439 | 125.4% |
| DDOG | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $408 | 135.4% |
| FCX | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $407 | 23.0% |
| EGP | June 30, 2025 | 0 | $392 | 16.7% |
| ELV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $389 | 22.8% |
| WAB | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $363 | 40.4% |
| WTW | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $329 | 0.3% |
| BCRX | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $312 | -14.7% |
| OMFL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $302 | |
| ESS | June 30, 2025 | 0 | $216 | -2.6% |
| ELS | June 30, 2025 | 0 | $197 | -4.2% |
| REG | June 30, 2025 | 0 | $185 | 0.7% |
| REZI | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $142 | -15.7% |
| TGT | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $122 | 18.3% |
| VGSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $118 | |
| MTN | June 30, 2025 | 0 | $109 | -7.0% |
| VTWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $98 | |
| CTRE | June 30, 2025 | 0 | $59 | 19.5% |
| EPR | June 30, 2025 | 0 | $59 | -4.1% |
| RXT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40 | $52 | 190.1% |
| ADC | June 30, 2025 | 0 | $49 | -9.7% |
| GTX | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $42 | 148.5% |
| RIVN | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $25 | 6.1% |
| CURB | June 30, 2025 | 0 | $20 | 23.5% |
| CGC | June 30, 2026 | 17 | $17 | -6.6% |