EVENTIDE ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +23.8% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 11.79% Est. buys $819,047,740 · sells $797,411,088
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 71.8% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +46.6% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 301 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GH | $293,792,955 | 3.93% | 1,957,828 | $75,705,415 | Down ×6 | ||
| LRCX | $291,716,280 | 3.90% | 673,431 | $145,157,521 | Down ×1 | ||
| XMTR | $208,360,818 | 2.78% | 2,151,845 | $87,577,584 | Down ×1 | ||
| TT | $203,485,435 | 2.72% | 415,039 | $34,444,169 | Up ×5 | ||
| MIRM | $146,202,247 | 1.95% | 1,248,389 | $16,088,949 | Down ×4 | ||
| ASML | $135,998,491 | 1.82% | 68,410 | $46,098,812 | Up ×3 | ||
| TRGP | $131,748,972 | 1.76% | 490,719 | $5,936,294 | Down ×1 | ||
| ODFL | $129,921,258 | 1.74% | 599,458 | $14,442,491 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEV | $124,655,457 | 1.67% | 106,999 | $9,072,748 | Down ×4 | ||
| URI | $117,160,227 | 1.57% | 103,445 | $45,951,561 | Up ×5 | ||
| ARGX | $116,575,798 | 1.56% | 125,668 | $24,839,756 | Up ×2 | ||
| SRRK | $116,126,838 | 1.55% | 2,111,410 | $8,206,886 | Down ×4 | ||
| IRTC | $104,712,437 | 1.40% | 880,338 | $14,941,859 | Up ×3 | ||
| KLAC | $100,917,704 | 1.35% | 339,253 | $43,158,035 | Up ×1 | ||
| BBNX | $98,053,951 | 1.31% | 6,253,673 | $38,486,664 | Up ×5 | ||
| LSCC | $93,453,259 | 1.25% | 611,272 | $36,818,513 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVT | $90,584,368 | 1.21% | 536,108 | $28,952,155 | Up ×2 | ||
| GNRC | $89,816,574 | 1.20% | 306,850 | $29,916,438 | Up ×2 | ||
| DDOG | $89,021,602 | 1.19% | 342,324 | $60,728,835 | Up ×2 | ||
| PANW | $85,680,851 | 1.14% | 251,535 | $45,323,828 | Down ×1 | ||
| ETR | $83,863,261 | 1.12% | 728,019 | $7,315,267 | Up ×4 | ||
| PCVX | $80,229,411 | 1.07% | 1,380,219 | $389,188 | Up ×3 | ||
| MPWR | $79,718,381 | 1.07% | 57,790 | $16,345,528 | Down ×2 | ||
| VST | $79,382,454 | 1.06% | 499,466 | $5,407,005 | Up ×3 | ||
| DELL | $79,345,459 | 1.06% | 185,502 | $63,379,644 | Up ×4 | ||
| RPRX | $77,668,505 | 1.04% | 1,380,261 | $15,064,378 | Up ×3 | ||
| AXSM | $77,534,680 | 1.04% | 316,820 | $-10,242,277 | Down ×3 | ||
| TER | $71,370,259 | 0.95% | 147,984 | $33,785,327 | Up ×2 | ||
| DHI | $71,144,482 | 0.95% | 436,562 | $12,140,893 | Up ×2 | ||
| TOST | $69,417,420 | 0.93% | 2,494,706 | $3,459,493 | Up ×5 | ||
| PWR | $67,085,469 | 0.90% | 93,231 | $18,094,958 | Up ×6 | ||
| WMB | $66,936,258 | 0.89% | 898,241 | $6,418,293 | Up ×2 | ||
| MTD | $66,522,988 | 0.89% | 52,116 | $2,555,127 | Up ×6 | ||
| INSM | $62,220,874 | 0.83% | 583,665 | $-27,072,277 | Up ×2 | ||
| RBA | $61,538,023 | 0.82% | 528,645 | $10,927,811 | Up ×6 | ||
| LBRT | $60,631,092 | 0.81% | 2,314,729 | $-8,584,717 | Down ×1 | ||
| BLTE | $60,181,804 | 0.80% | 390,829 | $3,158,088 | Up ×1 | ||
| DTM | $59,846,182 | 0.80% | 407,626 | $5,714,193 | Up ×5 | ||
| KYMR | $57,811,287 | 0.77% | 504,210 | $5,598,186 | Down ×1 | ||
| NDAQ | $55,883,476 | 0.75% | 711,213 | $-4,361,093 | Down ×1 | ||
| SITM | $55,135,664 | 0.74% | 74,014 | $29,727,862 | Up ×1 | ||
| NI | $55,120,083 | 0.74% | 1,158,290 | $1,771,278 | Up ×6 | ||
| ESI | $54,683,181 | 0.73% | 1,149,055 | $14,907,832 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $54,405,628 | 0.73% | 273,735 | $9,746,040 | Up ×3 | ||
| ABVX | $52,625,476 | 0.70% | 394,957 | $16,931,949 | Up ×1 | ||
| VMC | $50,128,882 | 0.67% | 169,825 | $3,970,605 | Up ×3 | ||
| ORLY | $50,048,983 | 0.67% | 544,082 | $217,644 | Up ×1 | ||
| TRVI | $49,609,000 | 0.66% | 2,660,000 | $18,324,889 | Up ×1 | ||
| COLL | $49,272,746 | 0.66% | 1,361,228 | $2,188,913 | Down ×4 | ||
| EGP | $48,935,050 | 0.65% | 241,049 | $5,343,228 | Up ×1 | ||
| AIT | $48,623,452 | 0.65% | 143,966 | $16,530,406 | Up ×2 | ||
| MBX | $48,216,758 | 0.64% | 873,492 | $21,650,258 | Down ×1 | ||
| CYTK | $48,081,832 | 0.64% | 564,398 | $16,504,683 | Up ×1 | ||
| IONS | $45,591,750 | 0.61% | 575,000 | $2,415,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 05348Y105) | $45,280,999 | 0.61% | 1,375,486 | Up ×1 | |||
| RVMD | $42,684,840 | 0.57% | 227,845 | $17,280,222 | Down ×3 | ||
| STE | $42,082,277 | 0.56% | 199,560 | $-919,772 | Up ×6 | ||
| BE | $41,746,568 | 0.56% | 138,192 | $23,122,635 | Up ×2 | ||
| FERG | $41,193,086 | 0.55% | 173,453 | $1,858,846 | Up ×2 | ||
| IMMX | $40,116,406 | 0.54% | 3,891,019 | $16,894,843 | Up ×1 | ||
| CDNS | $39,083,594 | 0.52% | 104,219 | $33,603,274 | Up ×4 | ||
| LOW | $38,991,745 | 0.52% | 176,976 | $-1,224,832 | Up ×6 | ||
| AXON | $38,871,165 | 0.52% | 69,514 | $9,222,584 | Down ×2 | ||
| MDB | $38,622,387 | 0.52% | 114,962 | $23,372,354 | Up ×4 | ||
| CLDX | $38,586,770 | 0.52% | 1,037,000 | $5,693,130 | |||
| FAST | $38,546,800 | 0.52% | 804,046 | $1,651,236 | Up ×3 | ||
| FTDR | $37,743,704 | 0.50% | 486,594 | $12,047,647 | Up ×3 | ||
| TLN | $37,509,909 | 0.50% | 97,373 | $151,320 | Down ×2 | ||
| KMTS | $36,804,970 | 0.49% | 1,446,742 | $7,990,086 | Up ×5 | ||
| TMDX | $36,461,050 | 0.49% | 548,874 | $-18,070,014 | Up ×3 | ||
| PVLA | $35,375,385 | 0.47% | 231,484 | $6,325,700 | Down ×1 | ||
| APGE | $34,509,800 | 0.46% | 260,000 | $-12,408,494 | Down ×1 | ||
| FIX | $34,395,525 | 0.46% | 17,370 | $22,372,409 | Up ×2 | ||
| DXCM | $33,574,377 | 0.45% | 498,202 | $2,492,221 | Up ×2 | ||
| DFTX | $33,398,400 | 0.45% | 710,000 | $20,429,938 | Up ×1 | ||
| BBIO | $32,557,442 | 0.44% | 437,130 | $96,168 | |||
| ROL | $32,098,086 | 0.43% | 767,984 | $-8,118,421 | Up ×6 | ||
| HLI | $32,037,753 | 0.43% | 239,140 | $-1,798,755 | Up ×4 | ||
| OVID | $31,774,928 | 0.42% | 11,812,241 | $9,759,386 | Up ×2 | ||
| NRIX | $31,486,884 | 0.42% | 1,297,893 | $11,369,542 | |||
| VRT | $30,841,344 | 0.41% | 92,404 | $7,083,263 | Down ×2 | ||
| COHR | $30,559,001 | 0.41% | 77,487 | $21,747,051 | Up ×2 | ||
| FITB | $30,465,024 | 0.41% | 539,040 | $28,672,807 | Up ×3 | ||
| ARWR | $30,158,700 | 0.40% | 370,000 | $6,959,700 | |||
| RELY | $29,857,693 | 0.40% | 1,332,003 | ||||
| MSCI | $29,448,933 | 0.39% | 52,607 | $1,969,373 | Up ×6 | ||
| HBAN | $29,163,081 | 0.39% | 1,641,712 | $-10,120,783 | Down ×2 | ||
| IRON | $28,938,480 | 0.39% | 395,651 | $3,646,659 | Up ×5 | ||
| ULS | $28,560,873 | 0.38% | 281,062 | $5,719,902 | Up ×1 | ||
| ROK | $27,902,802 | 0.37% | 56,458 | $7,835,832 | Up ×5 | ||
| CHWY | $27,776,855 | 0.37% | 1,413,874 | $-10,329,127 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNX | $27,026,060 | 0.36% | 100,983 | Up ×1 | |||
| CGON | $26,286,286 | 0.35% | 369,839 | $1,259,008 | Down ×1 | ||
| BKR | $25,551,010 | 0.34% | 459,110 | $-1,162,653 | Up ×3 | ||
| WCN | $25,396,212 | 0.34% | 152,351 | $-24,946,182 | Down ×2 | ||
| ISRG | $24,142,856 | 0.32% | 60,634 | $-3,466,015 | Up ×6 | ||
| SHW | $24,141,225 | 0.32% | 70,111 | $1,385,148 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMLX | $23,844,428 | 0.32% | 1,327,536 | $2,802,117 | Down ×1 | ||
| IEX | $23,479,215 | 0.31% | 103,503 | $4,421,826 | Up ×3 | ||
| ORKA | $22,840,800 | 0.31% | 240,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| TT | $203,485,435 | 2.72% | up ×5 |
| ASML | $135,998,491 | 1.82% | up ×3 |
| URI | $117,160,227 | 1.57% | up ×5 |
| IRTC | $104,712,437 | 1.40% | up ×3 |
| BBNX | $98,053,951 | 1.31% | up ×5 |
| ETR | $83,863,261 | 1.12% | up ×4 |
| PCVX | $80,229,411 | 1.07% | up ×3 |
| VST | $79,382,454 | 1.06% | up ×3 |
| DELL | $79,345,459 | 1.06% | up ×4 |
| RPRX | $77,668,505 | 1.04% | up ×3 |
| TOST | $69,417,420 | 0.93% | up ×5 |
| PWR | $67,085,469 | 0.90% | up ×6 |
| MTD | $66,522,988 | 0.89% | up ×6 |
| RBA | $61,538,023 | 0.82% | up ×6 |
| DTM | $59,846,182 | 0.80% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 05348Y105) | $45,280,999 | 1,375,486 | 0.61% |
| RELY | $29,857,693 | 1,332,003 | 0.40% |
| SNX | $27,026,060 | 100,983 | 0.36% |
| ORKA | $22,840,800 | 240,000 | 0.31% |
| SYRE | $17,901,699 | 201,616 | 0.24% |
| BKH | $17,160,224 | 230,351 | 0.23% |
| NXPI | $15,771,195 | 56,232 | 0.21% |
| ACHV | $14,496,600 | 2,220,000 | 0.19% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 482931102) | $13,586,342 | 616,720 | 0.18% |
| TNGX | $12,504,000 | 400,000 | 0.17% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $11,294,341 | 83,010 | 0.15% |
| CRWV | $9,862,332 | 99,209 | 0.13% |
| ANL | $8,265,591 | 718,747 | 0.11% |
| CSCO | $7,865,300 | 66,888 | 0.11% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 485925101) | $7,155,000 | 300,000 | 0.10% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| LRCX | Trimmed | -15K | +$145.2M |
| XMTR | Trimmed | -808K | +$87.6M |
| GH | Trimmed | -405K | +$75.7M |
| DELL | Bought more | +88K | +$63.4M |
| DDOG | Bought more | +102K | +$60.7M |
| ASML | Bought more | +300 | +$46.1M |
| URI | Bought more | +6K | +$46.0M |
| PANW | Trimmed | -616 | +$45.3M |
| KLAC | Bought more | +300K | +$43.2M |
| BBNX | Bought more | +308K | +$38.5M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 728,821 | $93,420,014 | No longer tracked |
| VRNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 680,929 | $72,660,303 | No longer tracked |
| PLD | June 30, 2026 | 427,133 | $56,064,845 | -5.5% |
| EVH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,292,511 | $53,245,678 | -9.8% |
| INSP | March 31, 2026 | 440,205 | $40,600,643 | 37.2% |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 524,643 | $37,842,516 | -40.4% |
| GLBE | June 30, 2026 | 1,218,345 | $37,557,152 | 14.5% |
| SLNO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 467,435 | $31,598,620 | No longer tracked |
| RELY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,440,194 | $27,034,081 | 40.6% |
| CNTA | June 30, 2026 | 668,142 | $26,538,600 | No longer tracked |
| SNDX | March 31, 2026 | 1,238,196 | $26,014,313 | -23.7% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 254,921 | $25,889,901 | No longer tracked |
| EQT | June 30, 2026 | 399,975 | $25,495,707 | -3.9% |
| VCYT | March 31, 2026 | 570,720 | $24,027,477 | 48.0% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 50,142 | $22,368,834 | No longer tracked |
| ADCT | June 30, 2026 | 5,701,655 | $21,381,206 | 15.0% |
| TGTX | March 31, 2026 | 716,414 | $21,356,301 | 62.3% |
| MTSR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 396,160 | $20,731,053 | No longer tracked |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 435,293 | $20,667,719 | No longer tracked |
| KRYS | June 30, 2025 | 95,781 | $17,269,314 | 143.6% |
| PRCT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 468,476 | $16,719,908 | -43.4% |
| VITL | March 31, 2026 | 517,988 | $16,550,882 | -34.5% |
| FICO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,842 | $14,333,412 | -53.9% |
| OLMA | March 31, 2026 | 569,000 | $14,225,000 | -44.7% |
| AVB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 68,675 | $13,977,695 | No longer tracked |
| SRPT | June 30, 2025 | 214,374 | $13,682,377 | 2.3% |
| MNDY | March 31, 2026 | 91,472 | $13,495,512 | 19.6% |
| MAZE | March 31, 2026 | 324,041 | $13,425,019 | -11.5% |
| DYN | March 31, 2026 | 680,305 | $13,306,369 | -14.8% |
| ACAD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 575,541 | $12,282,045 | -24.7% |
| QURE | March 31, 2026 | 498,212 | $11,922,168 | 39.4% |
| IVVD | June 30, 2026 | 9,071,995 | $11,793,594 | -3.8% |
| OCS | June 30, 2026 | 430,000 | $11,433,700 | -38.3% |
| GERN | June 30, 2025 | 7,072,000 | $11,244,480 | -14.2% |
| BRKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 272,324 | $11,219,745 | 96.6% |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 63,494 | $10,887,144 | 20.0% |
| VRSK | March 31, 2026 | 48,002 | $10,740,619 | -13.9% |
| RGEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,711 | $10,387,629 | 15.6% |
| WEAV | June 30, 2025 | 928,642 | $10,298,057 | -11.5% |
| RRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 263,038 | $9,896,979 | 9.7% |
| IDYA | March 31, 2026 | 284,069 | $9,820,265 | 14.2% |
| CSTL | June 30, 2026 | 386,425 | $9,486,734 | 53.7% |
| EQR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 142,293 | $9,205,692 | No longer tracked |
| ELS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 145,449 | $8,968,529 | -3.6% |
| ENGN | March 31, 2026 | 950,000 | $8,578,500 | -72.5% |
| WVE | March 31, 2026 | 500,000 | $8,500,000 | -48.3% |
| CRVS | June 30, 2026 | 550,000 | $8,046,500 | -28.1% |
| RLI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 110,072 | $7,945,465 | -14.0% |
| LFUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,882 | $7,479,151 | 78.5% |
| RLAY | June 30, 2025 | 2,682,083 | $7,027,057 | 460.4% |
| OCUL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 598,000 | $6,990,620 | -40.3% |
| HELP | June 30, 2026 | 1,410,815 | $6,771,912 | 72.8% |
| VKTX | June 30, 2025 | 255,407 | $6,168,079 | 10.5% |
| CDTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 61,081 | $5,849,109 | No longer tracked |
| EVH | June 30, 2026 | 2,547,558 | $5,808,432 | -33.4% |
| TTD | March 31, 2026 | 137,471 | $5,219,802 | -47.2% |
| RCKT | June 30, 2025 | 770,691 | $5,140,509 | 6.5% |
| EWTX | June 30, 2026 | 149,863 | $4,720,685 | -0.8% |
| BBOT | June 30, 2026 | 541,181 | $4,697,451 | -52.8% |
| NKTR | June 30, 2025 | 6,650,000 | $4,522,000 | 63.4% |
| BHVN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300,000 | $4,233,000 | -13.6% |
| CTMX | June 30, 2026 | 900,000 | $4,230,000 | -31.2% |
| OKE | June 30, 2025 | 35,522 | $3,498,207 | 8.5% |
| FFIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,588 | $2,773,460 | 79.6% |
| VYNE | June 30, 2025 | 1,394,336 | $2,370,371 | No longer tracked |
| AMT | June 30, 2026 | 13,793 | $2,349,835 | -0.8% |
| JKHY | June 30, 2025 | 12,778 | $2,328,631 | -19.5% |
| CVLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,765 | $2,036,769 | 22.6% |
| AIP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 195,314 | $1,861,366 | 137.3% |
| EXLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,160 | $1,812,273 | -15.4% |
| NBIS | March 31, 2026 | 18,491 | $1,547,874 | 124.1% |
| PBA | June 30, 2025 | 30,173 | $1,204,808 | 22.9% |
| KD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,029 | $1,176,086 | -61.3% |
| PCTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,411 | $1,161,601 | -7.5% |
| IVA | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $1,155,000 | -37.3% |
| CFLT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,047 | $1,147,065 | No longer tracked |
| SNPS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,207 | $1,110,852 | -1.0% |
| ESTC | June 30, 2025 | 12,077 | $1,076,084 | 12.5% |
| AWK | June 30, 2025 | 6,989 | $1,022,071 | -8.1% |
| CDW | March 31, 2026 | 7,463 | $1,019,794 | 10.7% |
| ENTG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,376 | $998,142 | 80.5% |
| MKTX | June 30, 2025 | 4,543 | $982,972 | -26.6% |
| RMBS | March 31, 2026 | 10,330 | $949,249 | 28.2% |
| AVPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 44,482 | $858,944 | -2.3% |
| EMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,288 | $837,443 | 23.7% |
| FROG | June 30, 2026 | 16,720 | $784,599 | 7.7% |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 25,468 | $769,983 | No longer tracked |
| GTLB | June 30, 2025 | 16,149 | $760,275 | 14.2% |
| DOCS | March 31, 2026 | 16,884 | $749,262 | 22.7% |
| VO | June 30, 2026 | 2,403 | $690,099 | -0.4% |
| SWKS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,648 | $665,723 | 32.3% |
| W | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,982 | $664,866 | 18.7% |
| GEN | June 30, 2026 | 34,584 | $633,613 | -10.5% |
| ALAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,923 | $625,981 | 85.1% |
| CPRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,823 | $570,366 | -38.5% |
| SNV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,256 | $554,583 | No longer tracked |
| EQR | June 30, 2026 | 9,436 | $552,784 | No longer tracked |
| VEEV | June 30, 2026 | 3,066 | $539,490 | 59.7% |
| LIF | March 31, 2026 | 8,319 | $538,509 | 4.3% |
| POOL | March 31, 2026 | 2,190 | $505,999 | -21.2% |
| KVYO | March 31, 2026 | 15,555 | $505,739 | -14.2% |
| PNFP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,579 | $501,946 | 2.4% |
| VERX | June 30, 2025 | 13,958 | $488,676 | -65.2% |
| GTLB | March 31, 2026 | 12,782 | $479,715 | 138.0% |
| W | March 31, 2026 | 4,315 | $435,922 | 41.0% |
| ABG | March 31, 2026 | 1,833 | $433,469 | -12.1% |
| IT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,073 | $432,274 | -28.6% |
| EOG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,448 | $416,230 | 28.5% |
| DOCU | June 30, 2026 | 8,589 | $405,916 | 57.7% |
| VFC | March 31, 2026 | 21,864 | $399,205 | -16.0% |
| PAYC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,796 | $391,833 | 41.7% |
| PI | March 31, 2026 | 2,189 | $379,875 | 80.3% |
| AVB | June 30, 2026 | 2,346 | $379,039 | No longer tracked |
| LW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,643 | $369,816 | 6.4% |
| AMKR | June 30, 2025 | 19,568 | $353,402 | 160.3% |
| OKTA | June 30, 2026 | 4,505 | $340,034 | 60.0% |
| BRO | June 30, 2025 | 2,731 | $335,722 | -45.0% |
| PCOR | June 30, 2026 | 5,490 | $306,122 | 33.4% |
| TW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,676 | $298,026 | -0.4% |
| DLR | June 30, 2026 | 1,691 | $296,234 | 0.2% |
| DT | June 30, 2026 | 7,872 | $292,287 | 37.1% |
| WDS | June 30, 2026 | 11,923 | $289,371 | 12.7% |
| BLDR | March 31, 2026 | 2,744 | $283,147 | -32.4% |
| KMX | March 31, 2026 | 6,776 | $266,327 | 31.9% |
| MANH | June 30, 2026 | 2,007 | $261,833 | 47.5% |
| SIGI | June 30, 2025 | 2,687 | $246,640 | -1.6% |
| PATK | June 30, 2026 | 2,265 | $239,453 | -25.8% |
| KVUE | March 31, 2026 | 13,741 | $238,123 | 0.9% |
| FHN | March 31, 2026 | 9,023 | $215,828 | 2.6% |
| CAVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,710 | $212,267 | -10.4% |
| HDB | June 30, 2026 | 8,633 | $208,055 | -14.4% |
| MAX | June 30, 2026 | 17,509 | $165,279 | -23.3% |
| AUR | June 30, 2026 | 36,899 | $143,180 | -15.7% |
| AVPT | June 30, 2026 | 15,133 | $141,801 | 30.8% |
| PATH | June 30, 2026 | 10,716 | $116,483 | 21.1% |
| COMP | June 30, 2026 | 10,956 | $75,000 | -24.7% |
| ALIT | June 30, 2026 | 18,661 | $10,407 | -22.0% |