KBC Group NV
Portfolio value QoQ: -99.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 0.02% Est. buys $4,195,086 · sells $138,625,964
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 86.8% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +26.4% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,844 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $3,511,405 | 7.58% | 17,549,127 | $-3,310,844,595 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $2,551,703 | 5.51% | 7,221,870 | $-1,958,509,297 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $2,408,256 | 5.20% | 8,322,700 | $-2,315,112,744 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $1,908,319 | 4.12% | 5,115,865 | $-2,209,175,681 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $1,529,248 | 3.30% | 6,416,243 | $-1,367,327,752 | Down ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $1,414,772 | 3.06% | 3,745,261 | $-1,192,204,228 | Down ×3 | ||
| META | $913,661 | 1.97% | 1,622,009 | $-840,509,339 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $905,538 | 1.96% | 784,498 | $-289,524,462 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMAT | $903,306 | 1.95% | 1,249,386 | $-122,059,694 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $780,402 | 1.69% | 2,384,147 | $-671,364,598 | Up ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $697,983 | 1.51% | 1,610,743 | $-332,700,017 | Up ×2 | ||
| LLY | $653,687 | 1.41% | 544,998 | $-529,321,313 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMD | $614,104 | 1.33% | 1,057,142 | $-220,432,896 | Down ×2 | ||
| C | $468,089 | 1.01% | 3,344,445 | $-397,320,911 | Down ×2 | ||
| BAC | $397,392 | 0.86% | 6,974,246 | $-402,921,608 | Down ×4 | ||
| GLW | $391,170 | 0.84% | 1,531,412 | $-192,756,830 | Up ×4 | ||
| MS | $352,281 | 0.76% | 1,685,231 | $-298,238,719 | Down ×1 | ||
| INTC | $352,261 | 0.76% | 2,522,820 | $-122,212,739 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $335,791 | 0.73% | 1,322,168 | $-309,933,209 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $323,836 | 0.70% | 906,165 | $-288,066,164 | Down ×4 | ||
| UNH | $314,843 | 0.68% | 757,505 | $-211,796,157 | Down ×1 | ||
| GS | $313,920 | 0.68% | 310,391 | $-277,780,080 | Down ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $280,989 | 0.61% | 931,319 | $-90,114,011 | Up ×2 | ||
| DIS | $273,042 | 0.59% | 2,836,796 | $-120,597,958 | Up ×1 | ||
| NFLX | $270,940 | 0.59% | 3,794,690 | $-127,178,060 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEV | $270,189 | 0.58% | 229,976 | $-198,020,811 | Up ×1 | ||
| LIN | $268,526 | 0.58% | 517,451 | $-260,308,474 | Down ×2 | ||
| V | $265,871 | 0.57% | 774,932 | $-234,485,129 | Down ×4 | ||
| TSLA | $252,013 | 0.54% | 599,175 | $-427,711,987 | Down ×3 | ||
| CAT | $246,536 | 0.53% | 231,511 | $-162,200,464 | Up ×4 | ||
| BMY | $245,713 | 0.53% | 4,264,357 | $-242,912,287 | Up ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $243,966 | 0.53% | 487,552 | $-234,825,034 | Down ×1 | ||
| WELL | $235,468 | 0.51% | 1,037,439 | $-210,550,532 | Down ×1 | ||
| MA | $221,418 | 0.48% | 431,110 | $-222,518,582 | Down ×3 | ||
| DELL | $220,735 | 0.48% | 511,599 | $-56,357,265 | Up ×2 | ||
| CRM | $218,765 | 0.47% | 1,396,434 | $-227,892,235 | Up ×4 | ||
| FLEX | $211,095 | 0.46% | 1,302,492 | $-128,470,905 | Down ×1 | ||
| GILD | $207,708 | 0.45% | 1,644,035 | $-373,256,292 | Down ×2 | ||
| COF | $203,612 | 0.44% | 1,014,915 | $-191,189,388 | Down ×2 | ||
| USB | $202,498 | 0.44% | 3,352,607 | $-98,014,502 | Up ×5 | ||
| MNST | $201,165 | 0.43% | 2,092,849 | $-156,057,835 | Down ×1 | ||
| PFE | $200,520 | 0.43% | 8,327,265 | $-237,691,480 | Down ×2 | ||
| CSCO | $199,642 | 0.43% | 1,699,669 | $-151,246,358 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAH | $193,318 | 0.42% | 813,767 | $-182,552,682 | Down ×2 | ||
| TEL | $192,209 | 0.42% | 953,369 | $-64,408,791 | Up ×2 | ||
| ORCL | $185,143 | 0.40% | 1,263,341 | $-187,408,857 | Down ×3 | ||
| TER | $179,171 | 0.39% | 370,310 | $-103,152,829 | Up ×3 | ||
| IBKR | $176,603 | 0.38% | 2,028,985 | $-141,706,397 | Down ×1 | ||
| MRVL | $175,218 | 0.38% | 588,197 | $-25,600,782 | Up ×1 | ||
| KMB | $172,738 | 0.37% | 1,573,632 | $-163,418,262 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $169,336 | 0.37% | 672,932 | $-145,471,664 | Up ×1 | ||
| IBM | $167,397 | 0.36% | 595,275 | $-224,208,603 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPG | $165,963 | 0.36% | 742,069 | $-156,520,037 | Down ×4 | ||
| FIX | $161,565 | 0.35% | 81,518 | $-116,214,435 | Down ×2 | ||
| PG | $161,087 | 0.35% | 1,098,518 | $-149,847,913 | Up ×2 | ||
| CTVA | $159,035 | 0.34% | 1,877,848 | $-174,200,965 | Down ×1 | ||
| FERG | $154,847 | 0.33% | 652,456 | $-156,423,153 | Down ×1 | ||
| STX | $150,012 | 0.32% | 155,454 | $-95,853,988 | Down ×2 | ||
| AXP | $149,313 | 0.32% | 441,428 | $-139,524,687 | Down ×2 | ||
| ISRG | $147,076 | 0.32% | 369,833 | $-177,347,924 | Down ×2 | ||
| MRK | $145,370 | 0.31% | 1,131,286 | $-146,320,630 | Down ×2 | ||
| WMS | $144,983 | 0.31% | 923,696 | $-125,601,017 | Up ×2 | ||
| IQV | $144,523 | 0.31% | 747,974 | $-131,864,477 | Down ×2 | ||
| ROST | $143,213 | 0.31% | 672,835 | $-15,379,787 | Up ×5 | ||
| QCOM | $138,686 | 0.30% | 750,502 | $-223,344,314 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMGN | $138,574 | 0.30% | 382,676 | $-88,590,426 | Up ×1 | ||
| AER | $138,273 | 0.30% | 948,504 | $-134,576,727 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRH | $134,722 | 0.29% | 1,259,073 | $-129,014,278 | Up ×5 | ||
| ECL | $134,684 | 0.29% | 483,414 | $-141,431,316 | Down ×4 | ||
| HCA | $133,803 | 0.29% | 343,183 | $-167,669,197 | Down ×4 | ||
| WDC | $133,745 | 0.29% | 209,395 | $-65,278,255 | Down ×2 | ||
| CNM | $133,677 | 0.29% | 2,770,513 | $-135,123,323 | Up ×6 | ||
| APH | $132,241 | 0.29% | 750,006 | $-162,565,759 | Down ×1 | ||
| FDX | $129,460 | 0.28% | 413,440 | $-113,590,540 | Up ×1 | ||
| GRMN | $129,136 | 0.28% | 543,639 | $-127,997,864 | Down ×2 | ||
| GE | $126,426 | 0.27% | 338,281 | $-99,396,574 | Down ×1 | ||
| KO | $126,237 | 0.27% | 1,553,320 | $-116,680,763 | Up ×2 | ||
| COST | $125,820 | 0.27% | 134,499 | $-135,195,180 | Down ×3 | ||
| SSNC | $117,701 | 0.25% | 1,896,870 | $-128,838,299 | Down ×1 | ||
| CF | $116,124 | 0.25% | 1,072,644 | $-150,053,876 | Down ×2 | ||
| ADP | $115,131 | 0.25% | 514,091 | $-107,866,869 | Down ×1 | ||
| STT | $114,708 | 0.25% | 676,345 | $-36,989,292 | Up ×5 | ||
| TSM | $114,705 | 0.25% | 240,184 | $-85,914,295 | Down ×1 | ||
| PRMB | $113,178 | 0.24% | 4,630,856 | $-94,820,822 | Down ×1 | ||
| REGN | $111,930 | 0.24% | 179,508 | $-29,614,070 | Up ×3 | ||
| WMT | $110,980 | 0.24% | 980,306 | $-115,785,020 | Up ×1 | ||
| BKNG | $109,439 | 0.24% | 614,000 | $-111,619,561 | Up ×6 | ||
| UPS | $108,388 | 0.23% | 1,008,249 | $-15,709,612 | Up ×2 | ||
| MET | $105,854 | 0.23% | 1,251,083 | $-95,722,146 | Down ×2 | ||
| ANET | $105,814 | 0.23% | 622,875 | $-78,802,186 | Down ×3 | ||
| CI | $104,768 | 0.23% | 380,034 | $-95,140,232 | Up ×1 | ||
| EME | $103,574 | 0.22% | 124,806 | $-143,580,426 | Down ×1 | ||
| AWK | $103,386 | 0.22% | 785,726 | $-86,137,614 | Up ×3 | ||
| NLY | $102,458 | 0.22% | 4,582,170 | $-105,140,542 | Down ×1 | ||
| GEN | $101,317 | 0.22% | 4,070,600 | $-27,195,683 | Up ×1 | ||
| CTAS | $101,097 | 0.22% | 594,407 | $-108,400,903 | Down ×1 | ||
| WAB | $100,078 | 0.22% | 371,207 | $-93,296,922 | Down ×2 | ||
| CRWD | $99,554 | 0.22% | 130,453 | $-51,983,446 | Down ×3 | ||
| TPR | $99,347 | 0.21% | 678,689 | $-96,805,653 | Down ×2 | ||
| TMO | $99,173 | 0.21% | 197,810 | $-119,120,827 | Down ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| GLW | $391,170 | 0.84% | up ×4 |
| CAT | $246,536 | 0.53% | up ×4 |
| CRM | $218,765 | 0.47% | up ×4 |
| USB | $202,498 | 0.44% | up ×5 |
| TER | $179,171 | 0.39% | up ×3 |
| ROST | $143,213 | 0.31% | up ×5 |
| CRH | $134,722 | 0.29% | up ×5 |
| CNM | $133,677 | 0.29% | up ×6 |
| STT | $114,708 | 0.25% | up ×5 |
| REGN | $111,930 | 0.24% | up ×3 |
| BKNG | $109,439 | 0.24% | up ×6 |
| AWK | $103,386 | 0.22% | up ×3 |
| VLTO | $89,858 | 0.19% | up ×4 |
| KHC | $84,811 | 0.18% | up ×4 |
| VRT | $84,779 | 0.18% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $79,935 | 589,320 | 0.17% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $31,162 | 206,371 | 0.07% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $12,839 | 57,342 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $12,677 | 57,342 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $7,329 | 42,893 | 0.02% |
| VTV | $4,773 | 21,900 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $3,835 | 134,229 | 0.01% |
| B | $2,980 | 81,140 | 0.01% |
| CWEN | $1,351 | 39,534 | 0.00% |
| MDLN | $1,324 | 33,558 | 0.00% |
| CRCL | $840 | 13,412 | 0.00% |
| LINC | $786 | 15,748 | 0.00% |
| UI | $767 | 1,436 | 0.00% |
| SN | $633 | 4,158 | 0.00% |
| PAAS | $619 | 13,822 | 0.00% |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABBV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,129,511 | $261,526,000 | 16.3% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 895,663 | $152,889,000 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 1,687,376 | $77,281,000 | -3.6% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 813,359 | $66,711,000 | No longer tracked |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 158,832 | $35,901,000 | -4.4% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 76,474 | $26,859,000 | No longer tracked |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 15,259 | $6,806,000 | No longer tracked |
| JHG | June 30, 2026 | 124,334 | $6,387,000 | No longer tracked |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 61,598 | $4,656,000 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,114 | $3,341,000 | No longer tracked |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 73,494 | $3,090,000 | No longer tracked |
| RACE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,410 | $2,625,000 | 3.7% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 69,512 | $2,443,000 | No longer tracked |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 52,943 | $2,114,000 | No longer tracked |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 71,783 | $1,858,000 | -10.5% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 130,260 | $1,680,000 | |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 110,807 | $1,272,000 | No longer tracked |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,857 | $1,196,000 | No longer tracked |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 9,155 | $930,000 | No longer tracked |
| SHLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 101,509 | $752,000 | -2.6% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 8,497 | $588,000 | No longer tracked |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 4,096 | $540,000 | No longer tracked |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 9,467 | $400,000 | No longer tracked |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,768 | $373,000 | No longer tracked |
| BWXT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,524 | $364,000 | -26.6% |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 2,880 | $356,000 | No longer tracked |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 3,746 | $326,000 | No longer tracked |
| KGC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,303 | $306,000 | -16.3% |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 4,365 | $305,000 | No longer tracked |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 7,055 | $269,000 | No longer tracked |
| STNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,629 | $259,000 | 66.3% |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 14,341 | $256,000 | 104.1% |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 3,375 | $243,000 | -40.4% |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,776 | $228,000 | No longer tracked |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 5,243 | $225,000 | No longer tracked |
| OCSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,206 | $225,000 | -7.1% |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 1,258 | $224,000 | No longer tracked |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 7,380 | $223,000 | No longer tracked |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,400 | $221,000 | 2.3% |
| LNWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,538 | $213,000 | No longer tracked |
| AMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 873 | $208,000 | 32.1% |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,298 | $208,000 | No longer tracked |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,751 | $204,000 | No longer tracked |
| CWAN | June 30, 2026 | 8,511 | $201,000 | No longer tracked |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 3,918 | $196,000 | No longer tracked |
| SPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,905 | $189,000 | No longer tracked |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 2,868 | $186,000 | No longer tracked |
| LLYVK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,919 | $186,000 | 18.9% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 528 | $179,000 | -14.4% |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 4,524 | $177,000 | No longer tracked |
| WIX | March 31, 2026 | 1,513 | $157,000 | -18.6% |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 3,181 | $149,000 | No longer tracked |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 10,154 | $147,000 | No longer tracked |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,842 | $145,000 | No longer tracked |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 4,503 | $141,000 | No longer tracked |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 1,409 | $134,000 | No longer tracked |
| MNDY | June 30, 2026 | 1,942 | $134,000 | 17.0% |
| MRUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,427 | $134,000 | No longer tracked |
| PCH | March 31, 2026 | 3,269 | $130,000 | No longer tracked |
| ACLX | June 30, 2026 | 1,056 | $121,000 | No longer tracked |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 4,816 | $118,000 | No longer tracked |
| ANF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,367 | $117,000 | 12.3% |
| SWTX | June 30, 2025 | 2,634 | $116,000 | No longer tracked |
| GMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,047 | $114,000 | No longer tracked |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 5,728 | $111,000 | No longer tracked |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 3,271 | $104,000 | No longer tracked |
| REVG | March 31, 2026 | 1,707 | $104,000 | No longer tracked |
| PLTK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,048 | $100,000 | -44.0% |
| WNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,285 | $98,000 | No longer tracked |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 280 | $94,000 | No longer tracked |
| APLS | June 30, 2026 | 2,313 | $93,000 | No longer tracked |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 1,138 | $91,000 | No longer tracked |
| DVAX | June 30, 2025 | 7,016 | $91,000 | No longer tracked |
| LGFB | June 30, 2025 | 11,300 | $89,000 | No longer tracked |
| SASR | June 30, 2025 | 3,190 | $89,000 | No longer tracked |
| TERN | June 30, 2026 | 1,683 | $89,000 | No longer tracked |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,314 | $87,000 | No longer tracked |
| RKT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,056 | $86,000 | -39.7% |
| ANIP | June 30, 2025 | 1,273 | $85,000 | 11.7% |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,526 | $85,000 | 22.9% |
| PYCR | June 30, 2025 | 3,797 | $85,000 | No longer tracked |
| DNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,216 | $84,000 | No longer tracked |
| CDTX | March 31, 2026 | 376 | $83,000 | No longer tracked |
| ETNB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,591 | $82,000 | No longer tracked |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,916 | $82,000 | -81.8% |
| ASND | June 30, 2026 | 356 | $81,000 | -14.5% |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,848 | $81,000 | No longer tracked |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,235 | $80,000 | No longer tracked |
| VBTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,387 | $80,000 | No longer tracked |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,756 | $77,000 | No longer tracked |
| HLX | June 30, 2025 | 9,136 | $76,000 | No longer tracked |
| MCRI | June 30, 2025 | 980 | $76,000 | 37.6% |
| PFBC | June 30, 2025 | 914 | $76,000 | 21.6% |
| THS | June 30, 2025 | 2,820 | $76,000 | No longer tracked |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,550 | $74,000 | No longer tracked |
| STEL | June 30, 2026 | 1,982 | $73,000 | No longer tracked |
| HELE | June 30, 2025 | 1,341 | $72,000 | -9.7% |
| VSTS | June 30, 2025 | 7,309 | $72,000 | 149.4% |
| AORT | June 30, 2025 | 2,878 | $71,000 | -26.9% |
| CLVT | June 30, 2025 | 18,115 | $71,000 | -66.5% |
| AGL | June 30, 2025 | 16,198 | $70,000 | 49.9% |
| BRKL | June 30, 2025 | 6,438 | $70,000 | No longer tracked |
| COLL | June 30, 2025 | 2,336 | $70,000 | -26.0% |
| FL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,856 | $70,000 | No longer tracked |
| ADNT | June 30, 2025 | 5,402 | $69,000 | -10.9% |
| IYC | June 30, 2026 | 700 | $68,000 | -5.5% |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 3,600 | $68,000 | No longer tracked |
| MSEX | June 30, 2025 | 1,047 | $67,000 | -1.3% |
| KW | June 30, 2025 | 7,632 | $66,000 | No longer tracked |
| AAT | June 30, 2025 | 3,217 | $65,000 | 8.7% |
| DGII | June 30, 2025 | 2,329 | $65,000 | 115.5% |
| EVH | June 30, 2025 | 6,741 | $64,000 | -67.9% |
| QNST | June 30, 2025 | 3,562 | $64,000 | -6.9% |
| VRRM | June 30, 2026 | 4,476 | $64,000 | -32.5% |
| AMPH | June 30, 2025 | 2,159 | $63,000 | 10.1% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 2,325 | $63,000 | No longer tracked |
| RWT | June 30, 2025 | 10,313 | $63,000 | -41.8% |
| ADPT | June 30, 2025 | 8,378 | $62,000 | 159.9% |
| CABO | June 30, 2025 | 232 | $62,000 | -91.7% |
| IART | June 30, 2025 | 2,839 | $62,000 | 6.3% |
| AMN | June 30, 2025 | 2,478 | $61,000 | 82.8% |
| ARLO | June 30, 2025 | 6,167 | $61,000 | -25.8% |
| COUR | June 30, 2025 | 9,203 | $61,000 | -41.6% |
| NVEE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,635 | $61,000 | No longer tracked |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,086 | $60,000 | No longer tracked |
| UVV | June 30, 2026 | 1,141 | $60,000 | -18.7% |
| VRNT | June 30, 2025 | 3,380 | $60,000 | No longer tracked |
| AMED | Sept. 30, 2025 | 596 | $59,000 | No longer tracked |
| APOG | June 30, 2025 | 1,282 | $59,000 | -12.2% |
| FBRT | June 30, 2025 | 4,664 | $59,000 | -42.3% |
| WABC | June 30, 2025 | 1,170 | $59,000 | 22.5% |
| XPRO | June 30, 2025 | 5,968 | $59,000 | 90.0% |
| AVDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,877 | $58,000 | No longer tracked |
| FOXF | June 30, 2025 | 2,484 | $58,000 | -25.9% |
| MATX | June 30, 2025 | 451 | $58,000 | 107.5% |
| UCTT | June 30, 2025 | 2,645 | $57,000 | 225.7% |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 5,242 | $56,000 | 4.3% |
| INVX | June 30, 2025 | 3,098 | $56,000 | 76.4% |
| NXRT | June 30, 2025 | 1,424 | $56,000 | -44.1% |
| SXC | June 30, 2025 | 6,082 | $56,000 | 15.7% |
| JBSS | June 30, 2025 | 775 | $55,000 | 7.6% |
| NAVI | June 30, 2025 | 4,355 | $55,000 | -35.9% |
| PUMP | June 30, 2025 | 7,453 | $55,000 | 59.6% |
| BDN | June 30, 2025 | 12,166 | $54,000 | -36.4% |
| EOLS | June 30, 2025 | 4,451 | $54,000 | -18.9% |
| PRLB | June 30, 2025 | 1,541 | $54,000 | 146.5% |
| SAFE | June 30, 2025 | 2,883 | $54,000 | -23.5% |
| STR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,948 | $54,000 | No longer tracked |
| NX | June 30, 2025 | 2,843 | $53,000 | 0.1% |
| RXST | June 30, 2025 | 2,107 | $53,000 | -63.4% |
| SBH | June 30, 2025 | 5,871 | $53,000 | 75.7% |
| CFFN | June 30, 2025 | 9,256 | $52,000 | 40.3% |
| KALU | June 30, 2025 | 851 | $52,000 | 93.8% |
| MYGN | June 30, 2025 | 5,845 | $52,000 | -13.7% |
| WGO | June 30, 2025 | 1,497 | $52,000 | -13.8% |
| DLX | June 30, 2025 | 3,237 | $51,000 | 42.4% |
| KELYA | June 30, 2025 | 3,886 | $51,000 | 34.9% |
| MAGN | June 30, 2025 | 2,814 | $51,000 | -3.3% |
| SNREY | June 30, 2025 | 1,059 | $51,000 | No longer tracked |
| TLRY | June 30, 2025 | 77,657 | $51,000 | 807.3% |
| AMWD | June 30, 2025 | 858 | $50,000 | No longer tracked |
| INN | June 30, 2025 | 9,177 | $50,000 | 17.7% |
| OS | June 30, 2026 | 2,053 | $49,000 | No longer tracked |
| STAA | June 30, 2025 | 2,753 | $49,000 | 34.5% |
| THRM | June 30, 2025 | 1,822 | $49,000 | 13.9% |
| TROX | June 30, 2025 | 6,949 | $49,000 | -22.9% |
| XNCR | June 30, 2025 | 4,570 | $49,000 | 220.4% |
| HSII | June 30, 2025 | 1,121 | $48,000 | No longer tracked |
| KOS | June 30, 2025 | 21,037 | $48,000 | 46.5% |
| ECPG | June 30, 2025 | 1,365 | $47,000 | 151.8% |
| FLYW | June 30, 2025 | 4,899 | $47,000 | 54.2% |
| ICHR | June 30, 2025 | 2,086 | $47,000 | 222.5% |
| NSSC | June 30, 2025 | 2,049 | $47,000 | 22.1% |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 2,230 | $46,000 | No longer tracked |
| LPG | June 30, 2025 | 2,075 | $46,000 | 127.8% |
| MRTN | June 30, 2025 | 3,376 | $46,000 | 0.5% |
| SCHL | June 30, 2025 | 2,443 | $46,000 | 78.3% |
| SITC | June 30, 2025 | 3,589 | $46,000 | -71.4% |
| SLNO | June 30, 2026 | 1,367 | $46,000 | No longer tracked |
| YEXT | June 30, 2025 | 7,423 | $46,000 | -22.1% |
| TGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,739 | $45,000 | No longer tracked |
| CARS | June 30, 2025 | 3,885 | $44,000 | -18.1% |
| GOLF | June 30, 2025 | 635 | $44,000 | 14.5% |
| WVE | June 30, 2025 | 5,440 | $44,000 | -42.3% |
| MATW | June 30, 2025 | 1,937 | $43,000 | -19.2% |
| RC | June 30, 2025 | 8,318 | $42,000 | -74.8% |
| AVNS | June 30, 2025 | 2,833 | $41,000 | No longer tracked |
| IOVA | June 30, 2025 | 12,303 | $41,000 | 711.6% |
| MEG | June 30, 2025 | 2,888 | $41,000 | No longer tracked |
| NFE | June 30, 2025 | 4,980 | $41,000 | 76.8% |
| ACH | June 30, 2025 | 4,434 | $40,000 | -95.0% |
| SCSC | June 30, 2025 | 1,182 | $40,000 | 44.6% |
| COHU | June 30, 2025 | 2,627 | $39,000 | 285.4% |
| GERN | June 30, 2025 | 24,414 | $39,000 | -14.2% |
| NABL | June 30, 2025 | 5,490 | $39,000 | -44.9% |
| VIR | June 30, 2025 | 5,958 | $39,000 | 131.1% |
| PDFS | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $38,000 | 162.3% |
| AHH | June 30, 2025 | 4,934 | $37,000 | No longer tracked |
| RCKT | June 30, 2025 | 5,475 | $37,000 | 6.5% |
| OPEN | June 30, 2025 | 35,399 | $36,000 | 330.6% |
| FUBO | March 31, 2026 | 13,718 | $35,000 | -8.9% |
| HLMN | June 30, 2025 | 4,029 | $35,000 | -1.6% |
| PLAY | June 30, 2025 | 1,974 | $35,000 | -77.5% |
| JACK | June 30, 2025 | 1,235 | $34,000 | -29.2% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,142 | $34,000 | No longer tracked |
| PRA | June 30, 2026 | 1,356 | $34,000 | No longer tracked |
| ALIT | March 31, 2026 | 16,914 | $33,000 | 1399.1% |
| LTC | June 30, 2025 | 922 | $33,000 | 22.2% |
| REVG | June 30, 2025 | 1,055 | $33,000 | No longer tracked |
| NNI | June 30, 2025 | 286 | $32,000 | 3.2% |
| TTGT | June 30, 2025 | 2,178 | $32,000 | -53.0% |
| WGS | June 30, 2026 | 503 | $32,000 | 12.9% |
| LADR | June 30, 2025 | 2,747 | $31,000 | -19.9% |
| NVRI | June 30, 2026 | 1,601 | $31,000 | No longer tracked |
| VTLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,858 | $31,000 | No longer tracked |
| CODI | June 30, 2025 | 1,593 | $30,000 | 76.1% |
| MATV | June 30, 2025 | 4,787 | $30,000 | 77.6% |
| XRX | June 30, 2025 | 6,306 | $30,000 | -42.7% |
| GPRE | June 30, 2025 | 6,071 | $29,000 | 151.2% |
| PAHC | June 30, 2026 | 519 | $29,000 | 19.0% |
| UNIT | June 30, 2025 | 5,623 | $28,000 | 10.9% |
| HLIO | June 30, 2025 | 805 | $26,000 | 112.6% |
| JBI | June 30, 2026 | 4,995 | $26,000 | -21.8% |
| NSSC | June 30, 2026 | 651 | $26,000 | -4.5% |
| RHLD | June 30, 2026 | 151 | $25,000 | -20.0% |
| TLRY | June 30, 2026 | 3,810 | $25,000 | -17.1% |
| ASAN | June 30, 2026 | 3,699 | $24,000 | 30.6% |
| LMB | June 30, 2026 | 305 | $24,000 | -35.1% |
| WVE | June 30, 2026 | 3,297 | $24,000 | -35.5% |
| FIZZ | June 30, 2025 | 547 | $23,000 | -31.0% |
| MEG | June 30, 2026 | 1,050 | $23,000 | No longer tracked |
| TRUP | June 30, 2026 | 910 | $23,000 | -2.3% |
| COLL | June 30, 2026 | 658 | $22,000 | -39.6% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2026 | 547 | $22,000 | 0.1% |
| SABR | March 31, 2026 | 16,271 | $22,000 | 33.1% |
| VERX | June 30, 2026 | 1,860 | $22,000 | 9.2% |
| PGY | June 30, 2026 | 1,805 | $21,000 | 0.7% |
| AAOI | June 30, 2025 | 1,333 | $20,000 | 395.2% |
| ARVN | June 30, 2025 | 2,885 | $20,000 | 1.4% |
| GO | June 30, 2026 | 2,653 | $19,000 | 13.3% |
| JANX | June 30, 2026 | 1,387 | $19,000 | 7.9% |
| PSIX | June 30, 2026 | 308 | $19,000 | 19.5% |
| WOLF | June 30, 2025 | 6,064 | $19,000 | |
| DNA | June 30, 2025 | 3,113 | $18,000 | 33.2% |
| RPD | June 30, 2026 | 3,310 | $18,000 | 52.6% |
| VITL | June 30, 2026 | 1,278 | $18,000 | -20.5% |
| OLMA | June 30, 2026 | 1,164 | $17,000 | -34.1% |
| AMC | June 30, 2026 | 15,884 | $16,000 | 50.3% |
| PAR | June 30, 2026 | 1,174 | $16,000 | -16.1% |
| ROOT | June 30, 2026 | 359 | $16,000 | -15.2% |
| SPT | June 30, 2026 | 2,525 | $14,000 | 35.0% |
| SFD | June 30, 2025 | 97 | $2,000 | -20.4% |