Salomon & Ludwin, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +8.5% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 2.87% Est. buys $43,321,406 · sells $33,526,151
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 87.2% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 2,116 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVW | $79,142,353 | 6.51% | 578,289 | $10,519,539 | Down ×6 | ||
| SUB | $77,317,749 | 6.36% | 726,711 | $1,010,569 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLK | $75,282,653 | 6.20% | 404,790 | $16,821,032 | Down ×1 | ||
| JMST | $61,225,496 | 5.04% | 1,202,000 | $328,618 | Up ×4 | ||
| VOO | $51,447,871 | 4.23% | 75,056 | $4,574,255 | Down ×6 | ||
| BIL | $49,313,213 | 4.06% | 539,532 | $819,692 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVE | $40,835,710 | 3.36% | 179,309 | $1,421,076 | Down ×6 | ||
| SPY | $30,232,807 | 2.49% | 40,540 | $2,342,885 | Down ×2 | ||
| VEA | $29,825,755 | 2.45% | 423,984 | $2,311,461 | Down ×6 | ||
| VTEB | $29,251,007 | 2.41% | 578,375 | $725,759 | Up ×3 | ||
| MUB | $27,303,645 | 2.25% | 253,804 | $1,294,505 | Up ×3 | ||
| IJH | $26,310,695 | 2.17% | 344,299 | $2,268,701 | Down ×6 | ||
| VGSH | $25,750,003 | 2.12% | 443,813 | $467,206 | Up ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $23,188,219 | 1.91% | 60,342 | $196,286 | Down ×2 | ||
| EFA | $21,292,773 | 1.75% | 206,707 | $624,765 | Down ×6 | ||
| IWM | $21,235,590 | 1.75% | 70,681 | $3,373,859 | Down ×3 | ||
| VYM | $20,311,066 | 1.67% | 128,393 | $830,028 | Down ×6 | ||
| AAPL | $20,173,125 | 1.66% | 68,528 | $2,411,025 | Down ×2 | ||
| IJK | $19,199,097 | 1.58% | 165,410 | $1,412,967 | Down ×6 | ||
| XLY | $18,362,544 | 1.51% | 155,065 | $1,532,374 | Down ×1 | ||
| VUG | $17,323,905 | 1.43% | 201,162 | $2,189,704 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLV | $15,932,263 | 1.31% | 99,600 | $1,289,708 | Down ×1 | ||
| VGIT | $15,842,953 | 1.30% | 269,897 | $274,995 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLF | $15,407,573 | 1.27% | 279,970 | $1,536,273 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPTI | $15,170,640 | 1.25% | 536,824 | $329,522 | Up ×6 | ||
| SHY | $14,598,986 | 1.20% | 178,384 | $423,551 | Up ×6 | ||
| IJJ | $13,861,580 | 1.14% | 94,459 | $1,000,498 | Down ×6 | ||
| IJR | $13,502,125 | 1.11% | 91,530 | $1,773,044 | Down ×6 | ||
| XLI | $10,828,284 | 0.89% | 58,790 | $1,213,726 | Down ×3 | ||
| SPDW | $10,752,154 | 0.88% | 212,790 | $1,551,541 | Up ×6 | ||
| IJT | $10,244,391 | 0.84% | 59,814 | $1,104,342 | Down ×6 | ||
| XLP | $9,442,464 | 0.78% | 113,058 | $142,251 | Down ×3 | ||
| IEMG | $8,919,190 | 0.73% | 110,644 | $1,137,425 | Down ×6 | ||
| EEM | $8,908,790 | 0.73% | 134,008 | $1,201,551 | Down ×6 | ||
| SPYG | $8,863,994 | 0.73% | 74,840 | $1,036,324 | Down ×2 | ||
| IVV | $8,453,674 | 0.70% | 11,292 | $371,688 | Down ×6 | ||
| MO | $7,264,757 | 0.60% | 101,548 | $580,855 | Down ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $6,290,287 | 0.52% | 16,077 | $2,753,962 | Down ×1 | ||
| IXG | $6,228,764 | 0.51% | 49,345 | $487,414 | Down ×6 | ||
| SPYV | $5,715,334 | 0.47% | 93,694 | $296,589 | Down ×1 | ||
| SLYV | $5,454,989 | 0.45% | 50,142 | $492,804 | Down ×6 | ||
| VCR | $5,438,959 | 0.45% | 13,651 | $501,623 | Down ×5 | ||
| IJS | $5,408,943 | 0.45% | 39,626 | $417,476 | Down ×6 | ||
| SDY | $5,207,389 | 0.43% | 34,033 | $92,897 | Down ×6 | ||
| VB | $5,080,061 | 0.42% | 16,849 | $384,307 | Down ×2 | ||
| PM | $4,903,814 | 0.40% | 27,598 | $492,639 | Down ×2 | ||
| PEY | $4,787,246 | 0.39% | 203,973 | $362,062 | Down ×6 | ||
| ORCL | $4,666,020 | 0.38% | 32,744 | $-127,632 | Down ×1 | ||
| VO | $4,612,950 | 0.38% | 57,421 | $346,189 | Up ×1 | ||
| D | $4,591,639 | 0.38% | 67,733 | $339,268 | Down ×2 | ||
| VIS | $4,488,291 | 0.37% | 12,629 | $449,365 | Down ×5 | ||
| VT | $4,395,980 | 0.36% | 28,160 | $456,635 | Down ×2 | ||
| VGT | $4,279,702 | 0.35% | 36,510 | $658,015 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLC | $4,195,252 | 0.35% | 37,636 | $240,418 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLE | $3,959,457 | 0.33% | 74,585 | $-312,063 | Up ×1 | ||
| MDY | $3,914,781 | 0.32% | 5,616 | $343,430 | Down ×5 | ||
| AMZN | $3,689,067 | 0.30% | 15,263 | $472,244 | Down ×2 | ||
| FDL | $3,531,584 | 0.29% | 72,191 | $-180,804 | Down ×6 | ||
| VWO | $3,529,264 | 0.29% | 59,601 | $299,207 | Down ×2 | ||
| VTV | $3,394,606 | 0.28% | 15,616 | $227,007 | Down ×6 | ||
| AIVL | $3,233,766 | 0.27% | 24,856 | $265,428 | Down ×6 | ||
| SPEM | $3,067,138 | 0.25% | 58,991 | $443,905 | Up ×6 | ||
| NEU | $2,938,144 | 0.24% | 3,740 | $560,028 | |||
| LOW | $2,829,258 | 0.23% | 12,749 | $-215,948 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $2,753,905 | 0.23% | 13,938 | $315,138 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $2,709,145 | 0.22% | 7,500 | $481,997 | Down ×2 | ||
| MCD | $2,642,158 | 0.22% | 9,806 | $-324,258 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWF | $2,524,001 | 0.21% | 20,517 | $215,546 | Up ×1 | ||
| DON | $2,171,882 | 0.18% | 38,454 | $113,975 | Down ×6 | ||
| DES | $2,050,694 | 0.17% | 50,460 | $150,634 | Down ×6 | ||
| AMAT | $2,032,792 | 0.17% | 3,123 | $895,037 | Down ×2 | ||
| MDYG | $1,962,335 | 0.16% | 17,717 | $156,114 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $1,952,113 | 0.16% | 1,638 | $369,606 | Down ×2 | ||
| VDE | $1,881,558 | 0.15% | 12,627 | $-253,644 | Down ×5 | ||
| KO | $1,780,414 | 0.15% | 21,902 | $100,093 | |||
| MDYV | $1,777,649 | 0.15% | 18,845 | $137,411 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $1,722,131 | 0.14% | 5,155 | $295,089 | Up ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $1,706,746 | 0.14% | 6,720 | $67,198 | Down ×3 | ||
| ITA | $1,675,318 | 0.14% | 6,870 | $150,796 | |||
| RSP | $1,624,477 | 0.13% | 7,612 | $75,123 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $1,547,158 | 0.13% | 4,323 | $250,945 | Down ×2 | ||
| VHT | $1,476,276 | 0.12% | 4,907 | $132,415 | Down ×5 | ||
| AVGO | $1,441,165 | 0.12% | 3,902 | $135,468 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $1,324,342 | 0.11% | 5,275 | $231,273 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTI | $1,283,269 | 0.11% | 3,475 | $110,937 | Down ×3 | ||
| TSLA | $1,212,956 | 0.10% | 2,852 | $213,040 | Up ×1 | ||
| TFC | $1,112,405 | 0.09% | 21,859 | $79,460 | Down ×1 | ||
| SLYG | $1,080,230 | 0.09% | 9,398 | $144,335 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $1,022,842 | 0.08% | 1,410 | $180,187 | Down ×5 | ||
| AUB | $958,041 | 0.08% | 22,182 | $157,493 | |||
| RLY | $957,269 | 0.08% | 27,925 | Up ×1 | |||
| CL | $957,098 | 0.08% | 10,318 | $78,623 | |||
| SGOV | $901,346 | 0.07% | 8,978 | $-11,367 | Down ×1 | ||
| PRAA | $896,834 | 0.07% | 46,881 | $60,641 | Down ×1 | ||
| INTC | $876,438 | 0.07% | 6,900 | $524,786 | Down ×2 | ||
| XOM | $876,144 | 0.07% | 6,429 | $-174,929 | Down ×2 | ||
| CAT | $866,702 | 0.07% | 874 | $240,259 | Up ×1 | ||
| GE | $840,990 | 0.07% | 2,243 | $198,539 | Down ×3 | ||
| OEF | $826,134 | 0.07% | 2,258 | $102,648 | |||
| NSC | $823,632 | 0.07% | 2,582 | $76,560 | Down ×3 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUB | $77,317,749 | 6.36% | up ×6 |
| JMST | $61,225,496 | 5.04% | up ×4 |
| VTEB | $29,251,007 | 2.41% | up ×3 |
| MUB | $27,303,645 | 2.25% | up ×3 |
| VGSH | $25,750,003 | 2.12% | up ×6 |
| VGIT | $15,842,953 | 1.30% | up ×6 |
| SPTI | $15,170,640 | 1.25% | up ×6 |
| SHY | $14,598,986 | 1.20% | up ×6 |
| SPDW | $10,752,154 | 0.88% | up ×6 |
| XLC | $4,195,252 | 0.35% | up ×6 |
| SPEM | $3,067,138 | 0.25% | up ×6 |
| MU | $558,463 | 0.05% | up ×3 |
| ASML | $442,330 | 0.04% | up ×5 |
| SO | $368,114 | 0.03% | up ×4 |
| HSBC | $204,171 | 0.02% | up ×4 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| RLY | $957,269 | 27,925 | 0.08% |
| ALLW | $99,076 | 3,400 | 0.01% |
| HELO | $67,793 | 1,003 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $57,050 | 251 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $55,438 | 250 | 0.00% |
| LQDA | $50,289 | 634 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 81589A874) | $44,022 | 1,749 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 501556302) | $43,659 | 1,861 | 0.00% |
| ALHC | $42,834 | 1,784 | 0.00% |
| RELY | $41,999 | 1,830 | 0.00% |
| EPAM | $39,210 | 460 | 0.00% |
| FLO | $34,658 | 4,121 | 0.00% |
| DAVE | $33,332 | 87 | 0.00% |
| ATMU | $31,323 | 631 | 0.00% |
| QQQM | $29,861 | 100 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BILS | June 30, 2025 | 3,020 | $300,460 | |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 666 | $152,814 | -4.4% |
| MAGS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $128,860 | |
| BSVO | June 30, 2025 | 5,603 | $108,922 | |
| AMLP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $93,280 | |
| PHM | June 30, 2025 | 800 | $82,240 | 8.1% |
| PTNQ | March 31, 2026 | 1,025 | $81,159 | |
| VIAV | June 30, 2026 | 2,162 | $79,756 | -1.8% |
| SMTC | June 30, 2026 | 948 | $78,352 | 19.1% |
| STRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 218 | $76,147 | 70.9% |
| AVDV | June 30, 2025 | 1,085 | $75,668 | |
| LTPZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,404 | $74,623 | |
| SANM | June 30, 2026 | 568 | $73,959 | -11.1% |
| IDEV | June 30, 2025 | 1,065 | $73,368 | |
| VRT | June 30, 2025 | 1,010 | $72,922 | 97.5% |
| SMH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $67,336 | 76.0% |
| STLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500 | $67,030 | 72.5% |
| ARWR | March 31, 2026 | 1,046 | $66,818 | -0.6% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 1,580 | $66,771 | No longer tracked |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 1,573 | $66,192 | No longer tracked |
| CTRE | March 31, 2026 | 1,713 | $61,788 | -1.2% |
| AEIS | March 31, 2026 | 271 | $61,693 | -7.9% |
| MOG-A | March 31, 2026 | 243 | $61,399 | No longer tracked |
| ETR | June 30, 2025 | 706 | $60,356 | 21.3% |
| FTSM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $59,860 | |
| RSPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 750 | $59,432 | |
| IDCC | March 31, 2026 | 175 | $58,772 | 12.0% |
| SITM | March 31, 2026 | 175 | $58,280 | 105.6% |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 834 | $54,168 | No longer tracked |
| LKQ | June 30, 2026 | 1,903 | $53,646 | -14.9% |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 1,133 | $52,968 | No longer tracked |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 893 | $52,741 | -8.3% |
| TTMI | March 31, 2026 | 755 | $51,332 | 36.7% |
| DOCN | June 30, 2026 | 566 | $50,946 | -12.6% |
| HL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,135 | $49,207 | -11.4% |
| DFEM | June 30, 2025 | 1,790 | $47,363 | |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 127 | $46,490 | -14.3% |
| SMNEY | March 31, 2026 | 288 | $43,030 | No longer tracked |
| KYOCY | June 30, 2026 | 2,507 | $38,683 | No longer tracked |
| BWA | March 31, 2026 | 777 | $36,970 | 11.1% |
| DY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 128 | $36,666 | -18.8% |
| MGRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,000 | $36,660 | No longer tracked |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 856 | $34,420 | No longer tracked |
| VONOY | June 30, 2026 | 2,646 | $33,948 | No longer tracked |
| VRRM | March 31, 2026 | 1,497 | $33,653 | -79.9% |
| AIRR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 400 | $33,408 | |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 325 | $31,441 | 2.3% |
| FLUT | March 31, 2026 | 130 | $28,785 | -25.7% |
| VONE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $28,203 | |
| TNC | March 31, 2026 | 369 | $27,837 | 2.5% |
| KMPR | June 30, 2026 | 898 | $27,497 | -4.3% |
| JEF | March 31, 2026 | 413 | $26,634 | 11.1% |
| CRBG | March 31, 2026 | 828 | $25,709 | 46.0% |
| VICR | March 31, 2026 | 180 | $24,055 | 89.8% |
| NNN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 535 | $23,369 | -5.1% |
| SRTOY | June 30, 2026 | 1,182 | $23,096 | No longer tracked |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 1,158 | $22,373 | No longer tracked |
| LEN | March 31, 2026 | 211 | $22,239 | -14.3% |
| RBGLY | March 31, 2026 | 1,335 | $21,694 | No longer tracked |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,270 | $21,247 | 22.9% |
| GTM | June 30, 2026 | 3,652 | $21,218 | 28.0% |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 232 | $20,954 | No longer tracked |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 814 | $20,871 | -10.5% |
| FDIS | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $20,684 | |
| IGSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 390 | $20,487 | |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 253 | $20,253 | No longer tracked |
| AMWD | June 30, 2026 | 526 | $20,130 | No longer tracked |
| DEI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,300 | $20,124 | -12.3% |
| CRVL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 269 | $19,860 | 12.3% |
| BLDR | March 31, 2026 | 181 | $19,628 | -32.4% |
| IGIB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 360 | $19,109 | |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $19,044 | No longer tracked |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 679 | $18,944 | No longer tracked |
| CMG | March 31, 2026 | 493 | $18,857 | -3.6% |
| PDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 759 | $18,800 | -17.1% |
| LNSTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 619 | $18,236 | No longer tracked |
| TPYP | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $18,185 | 14.6% |
| DBMF | March 31, 2026 | 637 | $18,052 | |
| FND | March 31, 2026 | 277 | $17,689 | -8.4% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $17,658 | No longer tracked |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 506 | $17,487 | No longer tracked |
| BTDPY | June 30, 2026 | 2,430 | $17,010 | No longer tracked |
| VBTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 503 | $16,851 | No longer tracked |
| HCMLY | March 31, 2026 | 847 | $16,686 | No longer tracked |
| PHM | June 30, 2026 | 142 | $16,655 | -16.9% |
| AWK | June 30, 2026 | 118 | $16,301 | -2.8% |
| ABM | March 31, 2026 | 371 | $16,179 | 25.9% |
| SARO | June 30, 2026 | 613 | $16,097 | -29.7% |
| APAM | March 31, 2026 | 375 | $15,885 | -5.5% |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,295 | $15,836 | No longer tracked |
| DVAX | March 31, 2026 | 1,017 | $15,672 | No longer tracked |
| CPNG | June 30, 2026 | 823 | $15,596 | -18.2% |
| SNV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 314 | $15,286 | No longer tracked |
| CDE | June 30, 2026 | 795 | $15,177 | 4.5% |
| KW | June 30, 2026 | 1,396 | $15,175 | No longer tracked |
| PFGC | March 31, 2026 | 171 | $15,058 | 8.1% |
| NPV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,300 | $15,041 | -15.9% |
| NVRI | June 30, 2026 | 750 | $14,925 | No longer tracked |
| GRFS | June 30, 2026 | 1,767 | $14,560 | 4.7% |
| NTNX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 186 | $14,177 | 42.0% |
| IP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 298 | $14,057 | -18.6% |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 193 | $13,910 | -40.4% |
| SMPL | March 31, 2026 | 735 | $13,847 | -30.7% |
| NSSC | June 30, 2026 | 346 | $13,795 | -4.6% |
| PHIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 242 | $13,719 | -4.0% |
| PTC | June 30, 2026 | 96 | $13,694 | 69.2% |
| UFPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 148 | $13,643 | -14.3% |
| BROS | March 31, 2026 | 223 | $13,407 | -24.5% |
| RMD | March 31, 2026 | 54 | $13,249 | -0.7% |
| PRGS | March 31, 2026 | 322 | $13,102 | 45.1% |
| BITO | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $13,090 | |
| INVH | March 31, 2026 | 472 | $12,966 | 4.9% |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 489 | $12,959 | No longer tracked |
| GMVHY | June 30, 2026 | 1,705 | $12,907 | No longer tracked |
| AVY | June 30, 2026 | 75 | $12,860 | 4.7% |
| RKT | March 31, 2026 | 608 | $12,829 | -18.0% |
| LOPE | March 31, 2026 | 74 | $12,700 | -9.2% |
| BAH | March 31, 2026 | 141 | $12,597 | -12.1% |
| CERT | March 31, 2026 | 1,387 | $12,538 | 76.7% |
| RPM | March 31, 2026 | 118 | $12,474 | -4.1% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 274 | $12,462 | -3.6% |
| TRMB | June 30, 2026 | 191 | $12,438 | 14.9% |
| ABR | March 31, 2026 | 1,554 | $12,401 | -55.0% |
| U | March 31, 2026 | 270 | $12,396 | 108.2% |
| AFRM | March 31, 2026 | 153 | $12,362 | 63.1% |
| SLVM | March 31, 2026 | 256 | $12,270 | -21.0% |
| PRGO | March 31, 2026 | 857 | $12,144 | 34.5% |
| RBRK | March 31, 2026 | 165 | $12,128 | 150.5% |
| RSPF | March 31, 2026 | 151 | $12,096 | 11.1% |
| NEO | March 31, 2026 | 998 | $12,056 | 157.8% |
| VFLO | March 31, 2026 | 302 | $12,039 | |
| RDDT | March 31, 2026 | 49 | $11,958 | 11.7% |
| DPZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28 | $11,948 | -28.7% |
| BMRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 215 | $11,917 | -3.2% |
| SMCI | March 31, 2026 | 394 | $11,848 | 89.7% |
| AHH | March 31, 2026 | 1,786 | $11,805 | No longer tracked |
| CTSH | June 30, 2026 | 188 | $11,758 | 51.5% |
| AOS | June 30, 2026 | 182 | $11,712 | -9.2% |
| CWAN | June 30, 2026 | 485 | $11,543 | No longer tracked |
| ILMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 113 | $11,540 | 123.9% |
| LBRDK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 116 | $11,518 | No longer tracked |
| TYL | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $11,155 | 12.3% |
| GDDY | March 31, 2026 | 93 | $11,029 | 20.6% |
| ELME | March 31, 2026 | 625 | $10,931 | -12.9% |
| FLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 830 | $10,923 | -48.5% |
| OFG | March 31, 2026 | 262 | $10,894 | 26.0% |
| OMC | June 30, 2026 | 145 | $10,847 | 3.3% |
| UHS | June 30, 2026 | 61 | $10,779 | 18.4% |
| CNH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 981 | $10,703 | 44.3% |
| OTTR | June 30, 2025 | 133 | $10,689 | 14.7% |
| ROCK | March 31, 2026 | 207 | $10,536 | 1.1% |
| CRDO | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $10,518 | 126.4% |
| J | Dec. 31, 2025 | 68 | $10,513 | 4.7% |
| CNM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $10,506 | -19.5% |
| ARMK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 267 | $10,413 | 49.8% |
| PLNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 101 | $10,164 | -61.2% |
| MCW | June 30, 2026 | 1,455 | $10,141 | No longer tracked |
| LPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112 | $10,126 | -19.2% |
| DOCS | June 30, 2026 | 444 | $10,110 | 37.8% |
| EPAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65 | $10,018 | -46.3% |
| ERIE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31 | $9,894 | -22.7% |
| TREX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 185 | $9,748 | 26.0% |
| MTG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 354 | $9,739 | -7.2% |
| ASXFY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 247 | $9,621 | No longer tracked |
| FIBK | March 31, 2026 | 264 | $9,517 | 6.6% |
| CSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29 | $9,513 | 3.5% |
| ON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 193 | $9,509 | 58.7% |
| NTAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80 | $9,498 | 109.0% |
| SPXC | June 30, 2026 | 48 | $9,470 | -27.9% |
| ESNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 154 | $9,443 | -6.0% |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 213 | $9,425 | No longer tracked |
| ASIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 480 | $9,408 | -4.7% |
| ASHGY | March 31, 2026 | 128 | $9,356 | No longer tracked |
| IBB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 71 | $9,198 | 44.0% |
| ORA | June 30, 2026 | 80 | $9,027 | -16.2% |
| HSII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 184 | $8,957 | No longer tracked |
| INSM | June 30, 2026 | 55 | $8,934 | -2.6% |
| SFM | March 31, 2026 | 109 | $8,713 | -15.8% |
| GDYN | March 31, 2026 | 927 | $8,686 | 37.5% |
| AJINY | March 31, 2026 | 407 | $8,673 | No longer tracked |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 102 | $8,438 | No longer tracked |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 443 | $8,395 | No longer tracked |
| CABO | June 30, 2026 | 86 | $8,321 | -78.8% |
| THS | March 31, 2026 | 353 | $8,260 | No longer tracked |
| EG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23 | $8,208 | 8.1% |
| KLAC | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $8,158 | -76.9% |
| NICE | June 30, 2026 | 72 | $8,150 | 27.5% |
| TRU | June 30, 2026 | 115 | $7,972 | -11.5% |
| FCN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49 | $7,840 | -19.2% |
| SW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 186 | $7,808 | 9.7% |
| DUOL | March 31, 2026 | 42 | $7,776 | 49.2% |
| SONVY | March 31, 2026 | 146 | $7,683 | No longer tracked |
| CFLT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $7,680 | No longer tracked |
| PRA | June 30, 2026 | 312 | $7,675 | No longer tracked |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 101 | $7,641 | No longer tracked |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 198 | $7,536 | No longer tracked |
| PLAY | March 31, 2026 | 445 | $7,512 | -37.6% |
| AMCR | June 30, 2026 | 188 | $7,507 | -3.6% |
| CEVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 264 | $7,397 | 70.4% |
| HLI | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $7,304 | -11.6% |
| Z | June 30, 2026 | 177 | $7,186 | -13.0% |
| TLN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 26 | $7,183 | -22.0% |
| TW | June 30, 2026 | 58 | $7,146 | 7.5% |
| PRKS | March 31, 2026 | 203 | $7,142 | 5.3% |
| MOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 206 | $7,113 | -11.6% |
| IOSP | March 31, 2026 | 90 | $7,041 | 33.7% |
| GDEN | June 30, 2026 | 257 | $6,949 | No longer tracked |
| INN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,273 | $6,887 | 23.0% |
| IMCDY | March 31, 2026 | 148 | $6,866 | No longer tracked |
| MASI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40 | $6,854 | No longer tracked |
| ALK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 139 | $6,837 | -22.1% |
| AZO | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $6,801 | -12.1% |
| NVR | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $6,663 | -12.4% |
| MNDY | June 30, 2026 | 97 | $6,629 | 14.2% |
| MONOY | June 30, 2026 | 597 | $6,531 | No longer tracked |
| AOSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 218 | $6,152 | 46.4% |
| CARS | March 31, 2026 | 502 | $6,150 | 19.5% |
| AMPH | March 31, 2026 | 229 | $6,119 | 29.5% |
| ESS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23 | $6,083 | 3.9% |
| LNWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 71 | $6,013 | No longer tracked |
| BDRFY | March 31, 2026 | 271 | $6,000 | No longer tracked |
| AAT | March 31, 2026 | 323 | $5,982 | 16.0% |
| HLNE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46 | $5,870 | -35.0% |
| FSLR | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $5,860 | -25.3% |
| CCC | June 30, 2026 | 969 | $5,804 | 28.4% |
| CLB | June 30, 2026 | 347 | $5,667 | -9.8% |
| SNCY | June 30, 2026 | 336 | $5,662 | No longer tracked |
| TTD | March 31, 2026 | 141 | $5,656 | -47.2% |
| JKHY | March 31, 2026 | 31 | $5,625 | -8.2% |
| KTOS | June 30, 2026 | 81 | $5,452 | -15.7% |
| JAPSY | June 30, 2026 | 656 | $5,445 | No longer tracked |
| VITL | March 31, 2026 | 182 | $5,405 | -34.5% |
| HOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 188 | $5,334 | 27.8% |
| LDOS | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $5,241 | 16.0% |
| ORI | June 30, 2026 | 129 | $5,210 | -7.6% |
| CAG | March 31, 2026 | 305 | $5,209 | -16.1% |
| TLN | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $5,138 | 4.0% |
| QGEN | March 31, 2026 | 110 | $5,114 | 14.4% |
| PCTY | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $4,956 | 36.4% |
| ASHTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18 | $4,948 | No longer tracked |
| HSIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 73 | $4,893 | 11.4% |
| TRU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $4,640 | -25.6% |
| CPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 144 | $4,601 | -30.7% |
| WTRG | June 30, 2026 | 111 | $4,560 | 0.9% |
| OLED | March 31, 2026 | 37 | $4,559 | -12.9% |
| HZO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 159 | $4,474 | 116.1% |
| PINS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 125 | $4,468 | -37.6% |
| PTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22 | $4,466 | 10.4% |
| VTLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 254 | $4,336 | No longer tracked |
| DKNG | March 31, 2026 | 119 | $4,313 | -9.3% |
| NXRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 135 | $4,269 | -38.2% |
| CLX | June 30, 2026 | 42 | $4,248 | -14.1% |
| SSTK | June 30, 2026 | 256 | $4,234 | -71.3% |
| DVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32 | $4,197 | 57.3% |
| KEY | June 30, 2025 | 262 | $4,189 | 15.8% |
| WHR | June 30, 2026 | 75 | $4,160 | -23.8% |
| IVT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 152 | $4,154 | 4.0% |
| CAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 287 | $4,104 | 0.7% |
| WPP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 163 | $4,057 | 9.4% |
| MYGN | March 31, 2026 | 637 | $3,911 | 1.8% |
| DDS | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $3,877 | No longer tracked |
| RC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 753 | $3,868 | -49.5% |
| TTEK | March 31, 2026 | 108 | $3,772 | 10.7% |
| PRNDY | March 31, 2026 | 217 | $3,767 | No longer tracked |
| TECH | June 30, 2026 | 69 | $3,666 | 2.7% |
| BDN | June 30, 2026 | 1,422 | $3,655 | -13.9% |
| DOX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44 | $3,622 | -27.4% |
| RLI | March 31, 2026 | 58 | $3,620 | -1.7% |
| VNO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 88 | $3,610 | -0.2% |
| WING | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $3,609 | -31.1% |
| CHDN | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $3,563 | -13.5% |
| ROL | June 30, 2026 | 66 | $3,559 | -28.9% |
| RYAN | March 31, 2026 | 67 | $3,545 | 12.6% |
| ASRV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,209 | $3,542 | 38.6% |
| BF-A | March 31, 2026 | 130 | $3,380 | No longer tracked |
| VVV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 93 | $3,326 | 4.4% |
| FOUR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43 | $3,305 | -40.4% |
| ETD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 114 | $3,297 | -7.7% |
| GES | March 31, 2026 | 195 | $3,272 | No longer tracked |
| LYB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66 | $3,265 | 36.8% |
| MTCH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $3,244 | 14.2% |
| GGG | June 30, 2026 | 38 | $3,216 | 4.3% |
| ATDRY | June 30, 2026 | 2,059 | $3,191 | No longer tracked |
| PCOR | March 31, 2026 | 43 | $3,135 | -4.9% |
| BLMN | March 31, 2026 | 465 | $3,013 | 53.3% |
| CRH | June 30, 2025 | 34 | $2,991 | -10.0% |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 137 | $2,830 | No longer tracked |
| HELE | March 31, 2026 | 131 | $2,721 | 77.8% |
| RANJY | March 31, 2026 | 144 | $2,714 | No longer tracked |
| MSLOY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 179 | $2,664 | No longer tracked |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 103 | $2,567 | No longer tracked |
| CPKF | March 31, 2026 | 91 | $2,566 | No longer tracked |
| ANF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29 | $2,450 | 12.3% |
| LEN-B | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $2,443 | No longer tracked |
| TLPFY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 64 | $2,400 | No longer tracked |
| DBX | March 31, 2026 | 89 | $2,399 | 51.3% |
| MTN | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $2,284 | 8.6% |
| KREF | March 31, 2026 | 279 | $2,254 | -0.7% |
| OXYWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 98 | $2,254 | No longer tracked |
| MGPI | March 31, 2026 | 92 | $2,206 | -30.6% |
| ASXFY | June 30, 2026 | 57 | $2,090 | No longer tracked |
| CLNE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $2,090 | -39.5% |
| SXC | March 31, 2026 | 268 | $2,029 | 52.7% |
| STWD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $1,943 | -27.9% |
| XRAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 137 | $1,807 | -25.1% |
| MMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $1,733 | 4.9% |
| PRSU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48 | $1,713 | 55.3% |
| WIX | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $1,622 | -17.8% |
| KMLM | March 31, 2026 | 61 | $1,603 | |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,579 | No longer tracked |
| NWS | March 31, 2026 | 52 | $1,555 | 12.2% |
| FOXF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56 | $1,434 | 12.4% |
| PATH | June 30, 2026 | 120 | $1,349 | 21.1% |
| MTHRY | June 30, 2026 | 259 | $1,336 | No longer tracked |
| DRS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $1,332 | 7.4% |
| NAVI | March 31, 2026 | 101 | $1,314 | 10.5% |
| SLP | March 31, 2026 | 68 | $1,306 | 56.5% |
| LGIH | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $1,284 | 17.5% |
| ODP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44 | $1,226 | No longer tracked |
| TRUP | June 30, 2026 | 47 | $1,206 | -0.8% |
| RGEN | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $1,178 | 38.9% |
| AMH | March 31, 2026 | 37 | $1,167 | 7.7% |
| EPOKY | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $1,107 | No longer tracked |
| SSMXY | June 30, 2026 | 123 | $1,102 | No longer tracked |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,087 | No longer tracked |
| VBFC | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $1,043 | No longer tracked |
| USNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38 | $1,032 | -24.4% |
| CNXN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16 | $978 | 60.0% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 34 | $917 | No longer tracked |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $914 | No longer tracked |
| XRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 242 | $908 | 27.4% |
| WIZEY | June 30, 2026 | 67 | $840 | No longer tracked |
| NOVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $836 | 26.6% |
| WTBDY | June 30, 2026 | 104 | $826 | No longer tracked |
| PEGA | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $767 | 15.2% |
| NJDCY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 174 | $766 | No longer tracked |
| MAT | June 30, 2026 | 47 | $675 | 15.6% |
| COVTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19 | $673 | No longer tracked |
| CART | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $571 | 21.9% |
| THRY | March 31, 2026 | 86 | $500 | -45.6% |
| JHX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23 | $469 | 21.4% |
| PSKY | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $428 | 8.4% |
| SCI | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $424 | 0.0% |
| JDEPY | June 30, 2026 | 23 | $418 | No longer tracked |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $416 | No longer tracked |
| TTGT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 71 | $406 | -32.4% |
| TRST | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $366 | 65.1% |
| ZIMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19 | $360 | No longer tracked |
| ARKAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $324 | No longer tracked |
| SIGCY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29 | $289 | No longer tracked |
| HSNGY | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $277 | No longer tracked |
| DOX | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $266 | 15.7% |
| BNTGY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17 | $230 | No longer tracked |
| MONDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $226 | No longer tracked |
| GTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $202 | 53.1% |
| BSY | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $190 | -1.1% |
| OLLI | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $190 | 13.0% |
| NKTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $182 | -0.1% |
| DNTUY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $169 | No longer tracked |
| PSN | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $169 | -19.6% |
| ACH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $167 | -83.9% |
| BGS | March 31, 2026 | 32 | $132 | -47.2% |
| NTDTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $130 | No longer tracked |
| UTFRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,833 | $114 | No longer tracked |
| LILAK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $110 | 17.6% |
| COIHY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $104 | No longer tracked |
| SWRAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $99 | No longer tracked |
| TMICY | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $83 | No longer tracked |
| TMSNY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $82 | No longer tracked |
| AMVOY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $60 | No longer tracked |
| UNIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $48 | 29.9% |
| NKLAQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $0 | No longer tracked |