Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +12.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 24.82% Est. buys $659,980,160 · sells $505,744,101
Median holding: 3.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 53.6% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +26.8% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 359 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CMCSA | $79,886,216 | 3.70% | 3,254,021 | $531,173 | Up ×1 | ||
| PTON | $78,991,435 | 3.66% | 13,365,725 | $18,709,513 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABNB | $64,895,850 | 3.01% | 453,500 | $1,755,850 | Down ×1 | ||
| DUOL | $63,912,473 | 2.96% | 555,664 | $14,887,501 | Up ×2 | ||
| TMHC | $63,014,694 | 2.92% | 878,376 | Up ×1 | |||
| EA | $61,101,920 | 2.83% | 298,000 | $-47,734,487 | Down ×2 | ||
| META | $59,655,227 | 2.77% | 105,905 | $37,968,639 | Up ×3 | ||
| MSFT | $53,435,115 | 2.48% | 143,250 | $408,262 | |||
| FUTU | $48,665,027 | 2.26% | 519,149 | $46,476,867 | Up ×1 | ||
| WBD | $45,052,734 | 2.09% | 1,689,900 | $30,364,380 | Up ×1 | ||
| ROKU | $42,143,751 | 1.95% | 305,080 | $41,765,271 | Up ×1 | ||
| PZZA | $36,734,554 | 1.70% | 999,036 | $1,905,115 | Down ×1 | ||
| RDDT | $34,787,862 | 1.61% | 200,414 | $5,911,900 | Down ×1 | ||
| PYPL | $34,725,356 | 1.61% | 804,200 | $-1,648,610 | |||
| LULU | $33,618,246 | 1.56% | 294,432 | $19,987,447 | Up ×5 | ||
| MAA | $33,345,600 | 1.55% | 240,000 | $4,830,580 | Up ×1 | ||
| CHTR | $30,788,465 | 1.43% | 216,500 | $18,267,425 | Up ×3 | ||
| SCHW | $29,526,400 | 1.37% | 320,000 | $-547,200 | |||
| ADBE | $25,723,039 | 1.19% | 125,466 | $4,461,804 | Up ×2 | ||
| SHAK | $24,736,191 | 1.15% | 441,560 | $17,173,952 | Up ×3 | ||
| NVO | $24,334,344 | 1.13% | 507,600 | $7,885,044 | Up ×3 | ||
| GRND | $21,301,700 | 0.99% | 1,482,373 | $-1,169,983 | Down ×1 | ||
| NWSA | $20,043,620 | 0.93% | 807,234 | $417,876 | Up ×2 | ||
| NFLX | $19,749,454 | 0.92% | 276,603 | $-60,470,414 | Down ×1 | ||
| GTLB | $19,576,874 | 0.91% | 641,234 | $11,543,370 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVB | $17,874,038 | 0.83% | 94,727 | $3,172,538 | Up ×1 | ||
| DOCU | $17,824,858 | 0.83% | 401,280 | $-251,627 | Up ×2 | ||
| NYT | $17,733,212 | 0.82% | 253,404 | $-11,595,900 | Down ×2 | ||
| CAG | $17,255,114 | 0.80% | 1,281,955 | $764,064 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPOT | $16,345,028 | 0.76% | 35,600 | $-6,542,724 | Down ×1 | ||
| PEP | $16,112,600 | 0.75% | 119,000 | $9,279,840 | Up ×1 | ||
| TLT | $15,286,229 | 0.71% | 176,883 | $5,316,879 | Up ×1 | ||
| MKC | $15,208,538 | 0.71% | 301,637 | $7,906,339 | Up ×1 | ||
| VICI | $14,554,046 | 0.67% | 548,175 | Up ×1 | |||
| BNTX | $14,314,068 | 0.66% | 153,832 | $-6,024,520 | Down ×1 | ||
| NKE | $14,167,792 | 0.66% | 345,135 | ||||
| DECK | $13,655,850 | 0.63% | 137,535 | $-2,151,164 | Down ×2 | ||
| FICO | $13,620,492 | 0.63% | 11,400 | $3,372,108 | Up ×2 | ||
| CRM | $13,316,100 | 0.62% | 85,000 | $-2,550,850 | |||
| HRL | $13,309,775 | 0.62% | 536,252 | $3,349,936 | Up ×3 | ||
| BKD | $13,120,896 | 0.61% | 815,469 | $3,544,828 | Up ×1 | ||
| PFE | $12,924,410 | 0.60% | 536,728 | $-2,848,912 | Down ×1 | ||
| KHC | $12,453,362 | 0.58% | 527,238 | $595,779 | |||
| CLX | $12,426,288 | 0.58% | 130,200 | $11,700,878 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNAP | $12,088,495 | 0.56% | 2,722,634 | $-1,677,621 | Down ×1 | ||
| XYZ | $11,818,000 | 0.55% | 155,500 | $-5,604,110 | Down ×1 | ||
| COMP | $11,532,015 | 0.53% | 935,281 | Up ×1 | |||
| ARE | $11,309,900 | 0.52% | 214,000 | $1,979,480 | Up ×1 | ||
| ONON | $11,145,080 | 0.52% | 314,655 | $1,154,937 | Up ×2 | ||
| VSNT | $11,099,650 | 0.51% | 308,238 | $-392,654 | Down ×1 | ||
| CART | $11,007,786 | 0.51% | 232,477 | $-7,668,084 | Down ×2 | ||
| TROW | $10,811,692 | 0.50% | 95,098 | $2,239,558 | |||
| NKTR | $10,686,236 | 0.50% | 153,076 | $-2,210,586 | Down ×1 | ||
| MATW | $10,683,552 | 0.50% | 396,863 | $436,549 | |||
| D | $10,584,950 | 0.49% | 155,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| KDP | $10,558,698 | 0.49% | 322,600 | $-976,475 | Down ×1 | ||
| FOXA | $10,407,693 | 0.48% | 199,534 | Up ×1 | |||
| JBS | $10,343,877 | 0.48% | 872,901 | $-5,333,425 | |||
| CCRN | $10,241,792 | 0.47% | 775,306 | $600,964 | Down ×2 | ||
| SFD | $10,182,941 | 0.47% | 419,742 | $-1,990,442 | Down ×1 | ||
| TME | $10,042,386 | 0.47% | 1,202,681 | $8,835,986 | Up ×1 | ||
| NRDS | $9,732,055 | 0.45% | 1,052,114 | $-535,312 | Up ×1 | ||
| ROOT | $9,572,162 | 0.44% | 171,176 | $6,465,288 | Up ×3 | ||
| DASH | $9,180,183 | 0.43% | 49,749 | $4,765,923 | Up ×1 | ||
| EQR | $9,107,035 | 0.42% | 134,065 | $1,177,090 | |||
| SSNC | $8,886,925 | 0.41% | 143,222 | $8,211,225 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABVX | $8,801,157 | 0.41% | 66,045 | $7,019,557 | Up ×1 | ||
| SONY | $8,625,800 | 0.40% | 430,000 | $3,657,800 | Up ×2 | ||
| INTU | $8,613,000 | 0.40% | 33,000 | $830,160 | Up ×2 | ||
| TIGR | $8,448,898 | 0.39% | 1,920,204 | $4,455,196 | Up ×2 | ||
| NXDR | $8,375,111 | 0.39% | 3,689,476 | $3,627,775 | Up ×6 | ||
| TAP | $8,203,534 | 0.38% | 210,563 | $-863,309 | |||
| ANF | $8,077,227 | 0.37% | 89,737 | $471,862 | Up ×1 | ||
| CBOE | $8,008,110 | 0.37% | 33,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| BOXX | $7,686,256 | 0.36% | 65,644 | Up ×1 | |||
| TMUS | $7,547,850 | 0.35% | 45,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| CPNG | $7,295,400 | 0.34% | 420,000 | $5,029,800 | Up ×2 | ||
| RBLX | $7,150,916 | 0.33% | 131,499 | $1,523,253 | Up ×2 | ||
| AES | $7,034,850 | 0.33% | 479,867 | $273,524 | |||
| WHR | $6,988,102 | 0.32% | 177,273 | $1,473,542 | Up ×1 | ||
| DJT | $6,780,240 | 0.31% | 876,000 | $-1,349,040 | |||
| BILL | $6,766,042 | 0.31% | 187,114 | Up ×1 | |||
| YELP | $6,676,771 | 0.31% | 272,299 | $-59,906 | |||
| CPB | $6,611,963 | 0.31% | 296,900 | $1,336,200 | Up ×3 | ||
| GT | $6,060,793 | 0.28% | 918,302 | $134,123 | Up ×1 | ||
| FISV | $6,057,332 | 0.28% | 123,493 | $282,423 | Up ×1 | ||
| ASTS | $5,983,744 | 0.28% | 67,339 | $4,533,519 | Up ×1 | ||
| WLTH | $5,968,585 | 0.28% | 667,627 | $-780,465 | Down ×1 | ||
| RH | $5,765,550 | 0.27% | 35,000 | $871,850 | |||
| PRKS | $5,746,941 | 0.27% | 120,380 | $1,815,330 | |||
| PLNT | $5,596,015 | 0.26% | 107,265 | ||||
| INTC | $5,585,200 | 0.26% | 40,000 | $5,364,550 | Up ×1 | ||
| GPN | $5,442,000 | 0.25% | 75,000 | $2,413,500 | Up ×1 | ||
| SGRY | $5,440,848 | 0.25% | 323,860 | $507,637 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSN | $5,428,273 | 0.25% | 94,817 | $-1,125,832 | Down ×1 | ||
| DPZ | $5,328,720 | 0.25% | 18,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| GOOGL | $5,304,443 | 0.25% | 14,843 | $-114,050 | Down ×2 | ||
| T | $5,278,500 | 0.24% | 255,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| CROX | $5,250,253 | 0.24% | 43,520 | $-19,310,882 | Down ×2 | ||
| HRL | $5,232,056 | 0.24% | 210,800 | Call option | $457,436 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| META | $59,655,227 | 2.77% | up ×3 |
| LULU | $33,618,246 | 1.56% | up ×5 |
| CHTR | $30,788,465 | 1.43% | up ×3 |
| SHAK | $24,736,191 | 1.15% | up ×3 |
| NVO | $24,334,344 | 1.13% | up ×3 |
| CAG | $17,255,114 | 0.80% | up ×6 |
| HRL | $13,309,775 | 0.62% | up ×3 |
| ROOT | $9,572,162 | 0.44% | up ×3 |
| NXDR | $8,375,111 | 0.39% | up ×6 |
| CPB | $6,611,963 | 0.31% | up ×3 |
| BMBL | $3,162,048 | 0.15% | up ×3 |
| RPD | $3,141,966 | 0.15% | up ×3 |
| LYFT | $2,263,367 | 0.10% | up ×3 |
| SPWH | $769,456 | 0.04% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| TMHC | $63,014,694 | 878,376 | 2.92% |
| VICI | $14,554,046 | 548,175 | 0.67% |
| NKE | $14,167,792 | 345,135 | 0.66% |
| COMP | $11,532,015 | 935,281 | 0.53% |
| D | $10,584,950 | 155,000 | 0.49% |
| FOXA | $10,407,693 | 199,534 | 0.48% |
| CBOE | $8,008,110 | 33,000 | 0.37% |
| BOXX | $7,686,256 | 65,644 | 0.36% |
| TMUS | $7,547,850 | 45,000 | 0.35% |
| BILL | $6,766,042 | 187,114 | 0.31% |
| PLNT | $5,596,015 | 107,265 | 0.26% |
| DPZ | $5,328,720 | 18,000 | 0.25% |
| T | $5,278,500 | 255,000 | 0.24% |
| MNDY | $4,994,910 | 69,000 | 0.23% |
| SYNA | $4,969,200 | 40,000 | 0.23% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| NFLX | Trimmed | -558K | -$60.5M |
| EA | Trimmed | -236K | -$47.7M |
| META | Bought more | +68K | +$38.0M |
| WBD | Bought more | +1.2M | +$30.4M |
| LULU | Bought more | +205K | +$20.0M |
| CROX | Trimmed | -252K | -$19.3M |
| PTON | Trimmed | -686K | +$18.7M |
| CHTR | Bought more | +158K | +$18.3M |
| SHAK | Bought more | +356K | +$17.2M |
| DUOL | Bought more | +58K | +$14.9M |
2 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 606,000 | $61,545,360 | No longer tracked |
| JNPR | June 30, 2025 | 825,316 | $29,868,186 | No longer tracked |
| GDEN | June 30, 2026 | 875,773 | $23,374,381 | No longer tracked |
| MSFT | June 30, 2025 | 59,732 | $22,422,795 | 5.4% |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 334,439 | $21,103,101 | No longer tracked |
| HOOD | June 30, 2025 | 441,430 | $18,372,317 | 1.5% |
| ARM | June 30, 2026 | 115,850 | $17,525,788 | -40.7% |
| UBER | June 30, 2025 | 240,500 | $17,522,830 | -28.5% |
| CRCL | June 30, 2026 | 177,984 | $16,981,453 | 37.2% |
| PGRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,447,400 | $16,005,996 | No longer tracked |
| JHG | June 30, 2026 | 311,367 | $15,994,923 | No longer tracked |
| CWAN | June 30, 2026 | 656,448 | $15,524,995 | No longer tracked |
| SATS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 173,197 | $13,225,323 | No longer tracked |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,120,736 | $12,866,049 | No longer tracked |
| DNB | June 30, 2025 | 1,431,746 | $12,799,809 | No longer tracked |
| STAA | June 30, 2026 | 633,316 | $11,843,009 | -21.2% |
| COIN | June 30, 2025 | 67,995 | $11,710,779 | -53.1% |
| ZM | June 30, 2025 | 155,409 | $11,464,522 | 22.8% |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 82,593 | $11,442,434 | No longer tracked |
| VKTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 403,445 | $10,602,535 | -30.6% |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 83,950 | $10,384,615 | No longer tracked |
| TPL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,700 | $10,246,983 | |
| GAP | June 30, 2025 | 491,391 | $10,127,569 | 2.3% |
| THS | March 31, 2026 | 416,984 | $9,836,653 | No longer tracked |
| ARM | June 30, 2025 | 88,436 | $9,444,080 | 30.0% |
| DIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 74,000 | $9,176,740 | -1.7% |
| EL | June 30, 2025 | 135,284 | $8,928,744 | 34.5% |
| LUV | March 31, 2026 | 212,663 | $8,789,362 | 11.1% |
| SPHR | March 31, 2026 | 83,000 | $7,891,640 | -7.2% |
| FSLR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,250 | $7,656,225 | -22.0% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 44,000 | $7,510,800 | No longer tracked |
| EXPE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 44,500 | $7,506,260 | 35.2% |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $7,213,000 | -38.7% |
| AAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 154,668 | $7,190,515 | -23.6% |
| SWTX | June 30, 2025 | 162,086 | $7,152,855 | No longer tracked |
| MU | June 30, 2025 | 81,500 | $7,081,535 | 612.0% |
| VTR | March 31, 2026 | 91,500 | $7,080,270 | 6.1% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 91,779 | $6,937,575 | No longer tracked |
| SSTK | June 30, 2026 | 413,353 | $6,865,793 | -67.1% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 89,000 | $6,155,240 | No longer tracked |
| HSY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,930 | $6,128,534 | -9.3% |
| BE | March 31, 2026 | 70,000 | $6,082,300 | 42.7% |
| NWG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 415,308 | $5,876,608 | 18.7% |
| COIN | June 30, 2026 | 33,195 | $5,796,179 | 12.5% |
| ANSS | June 30, 2025 | 18,190 | $5,758,226 | No longer tracked |
| REAL | June 30, 2025 | 1,023,237 | $5,515,247 | 126.3% |
| ORCL | June 30, 2026 | 37,000 | $5,443,070 | -13.9% |
| ROOT | June 30, 2025 | 40,165 | $5,359,618 | -58.7% |
| SMCI | June 30, 2026 | 235,000 | $5,350,950 | 12.3% |
| EB | March 31, 2026 | 1,200,000 | $5,340,000 | No longer tracked |
| SLB | March 31, 2026 | 137,000 | $5,258,060 | 3.2% |
| ZIM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 386,529 | $5,237,468 | 38.2% |
| INFA | June 30, 2025 | 294,164 | $5,133,162 | No longer tracked |
| SCHW | June 30, 2025 | 63,214 | $4,948,392 | -0.7% |
| SPGI | June 30, 2026 | 11,500 | $4,891,410 | |
| PTGX | March 31, 2026 | 55,259 | $4,826,321 | 31.3% |
| SPOT | June 30, 2025 | 8,300 | $4,565,249 | -23.9% |
| SVT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 96,462 | $4,527,926 | No longer tracked |
| AAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 401,978 | $4,510,193 | 7.7% |
| PLYA | June 30, 2025 | 323,840 | $4,316,787 | No longer tracked |
| M | Sept. 30, 2025 | 366,470 | $4,273,040 | 34.4% |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 205,000 | $4,231,200 | No longer tracked |
| ICLR | June 30, 2026 | 35,000 | $3,873,100 | 6.7% |
| DELL | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $3,776,400 | 178.1% |
| MJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 99,068 | $3,703,162 | -26.7% |
| SRDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 122,521 | $3,640,099 | No longer tracked |
| VIGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 450,000 | $3,577,500 | No longer tracked |
| BN | June 30, 2025 | 66,600 | $3,490,506 | |
| TD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,000 | $3,378,700 | 55.9% |
| DLTR | June 30, 2025 | 44,000 | $3,303,080 | 26.5% |
| UNF | June 30, 2025 | 18,933 | $3,294,342 | 49.4% |
| U | June 30, 2025 | 166,801 | $3,267,632 | 68.6% |
| BITO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 165,000 | $3,247,200 | |
| CELH | June 30, 2025 | 88,233 | $3,142,859 | -38.6% |
| APO | June 30, 2026 | 28,000 | $3,119,760 | -4.6% |
| BCS | June 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $3,072,000 | 16.9% |
| AXTA | June 30, 2026 | 110,000 | $3,047,000 | -0.2% |
| ACHC | June 30, 2026 | 124,561 | $2,913,482 | 6.7% |
| W | June 30, 2025 | 89,700 | $2,873,091 | 120.0% |
| CAVA | March 31, 2026 | 48,000 | $2,817,120 | -33.9% |
| NKE | March 31, 2026 | 44,000 | $2,803,240 | -29.4% |
| GNRC | March 31, 2026 | 20,500 | $2,795,585 | -4.3% |
| UPS | June 30, 2026 | 28,000 | $2,754,640 | -6.0% |
| CTLP | June 30, 2026 | 252,969 | $2,734,595 | No longer tracked |
| ILMN | June 30, 2026 | 21,686 | $2,673,016 | 53.2% |
| GLW | March 31, 2026 | 30,500 | $2,670,580 | -9.0% |
| MCY | June 30, 2025 | 47,490 | $2,654,691 | 52.7% |
| ABVX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,000 | $2,631,900 | -34.7% |
| CHWY | June 30, 2025 | 78,686 | $2,558,082 | -48.5% |
| UNIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 590,791 | $2,552,217 | -17.2% |
| KMB | March 31, 2026 | 25,234 | $2,545,858 | 14.2% |
| HAL | March 31, 2026 | 90,000 | $2,543,400 | -10.4% |
| TDOC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 327,551 | $2,531,969 | -9.4% |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 80,000 | $2,419,200 | No longer tracked |
| TLRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,398,080 | $2,418,678 | -68.9% |
| NKE | June 30, 2025 | 38,000 | $2,412,240 | -47.5% |
| CNH | June 30, 2025 | 194,888 | $2,393,225 | -11.3% |
| HOG | June 30, 2026 | 117,572 | $2,377,306 | 18.4% |
| HSY | March 31, 2026 | 13,000 | $2,365,740 | -18.4% |
| BABA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,500 | $2,324,905 | -44.3% |
| GDOT | June 30, 2025 | 274,756 | $2,318,941 | 14.7% |
| ING | Sept. 30, 2025 | 105,000 | $2,296,350 | 22.1% |
| MX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 730,468 | $2,286,365 | -5.5% |
| LYFT | June 30, 2025 | 190,931 | $2,266,351 | 7.5% |
| VXX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 67,000 | $2,221,720 | -29.3% |
| ETNB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150,000 | $2,205,000 | No longer tracked |
| REPL | June 30, 2026 | 287,795 | $2,201,632 | 3.5% |
| LAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 811,632 | $2,175,174 | -63.7% |
| IWM | June 30, 2025 | 10,900 | $2,174,441 | 29.3% |
| RAMP | June 30, 2025 | 83,000 | $2,169,620 | 15.7% |
| BP | March 31, 2026 | 60,000 | $2,083,800 | 9.2% |
| NUE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,000 | $2,072,640 | 90.6% |
| VRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,022,911 | $2,056,051 | 145.5% |
| OLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 227,322 | $2,023,166 | No longer tracked |
| SAM | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $1,951,300 | -12.2% |
| DHC | March 31, 2026 | 400,124 | $1,940,601 | 18.4% |
| SG | June 30, 2026 | 364,495 | $1,891,729 | 11.5% |
| HQY | June 30, 2025 | 21,192 | $1,872,737 | -0.8% |
| DKS | June 30, 2026 | 9,379 | $1,859,762 | -36.2% |
| RIVN | June 30, 2025 | 149,286 | $1,858,611 | -13.9% |
| HAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,968 | $1,817,973 | 43.2% |
| PLCE | June 30, 2026 | 538,533 | $1,809,471 | -65.6% |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 47,365 | $1,803,186 | No longer tracked |
| SRE | June 30, 2025 | 25,100 | $1,791,136 | 10.9% |
| LFMD | June 30, 2025 | 326,364 | $1,775,420 | -84.4% |
| KSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 209,000 | $1,772,320 | 59.9% |
| FCNCA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 900 | $1,760,823 | 32.8% |
| WMG | June 30, 2026 | 66,382 | $1,695,396 | 14.0% |
| ADM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32,000 | $1,688,960 | 34.1% |
| SFM | June 30, 2026 | 21,057 | $1,624,126 | -21.7% |
| ATXS | March 31, 2026 | 120,000 | $1,570,800 | No longer tracked |
| GOOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 139,900 | $1,565,481 | -41.6% |
| EWY | March 31, 2026 | 16,000 | $1,555,520 | |
| MU | June 30, 2026 | 4,600 | $1,554,064 | -24.0% |
| MCD | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $1,528,150 | -20.1% |
| AEO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 158,562 | $1,525,366 | 4.7% |
| KODK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 268,274 | $1,515,748 | 46.0% |
| EIX | June 30, 2026 | 20,500 | $1,500,190 | -23.0% |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,458 | $1,499,493 | No longer tracked |
| JANX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 59,893 | $1,463,785 | 20.7% |
| PLYM | March 31, 2026 | 66,688 | $1,459,133 | No longer tracked |
| TMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $1,455,060 | 16.3% |
| WOLF | June 30, 2026 | 86,400 | $1,410,048 | -52.5% |
| REZI | June 30, 2026 | 40,500 | $1,365,255 | |
| EG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,872 | $1,356,091 | 17.5% |
| TGT | June 30, 2026 | 11,100 | $1,345,320 | 17.0% |
| FLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 116,666 | $1,236,660 | -10.1% |
| NVAX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 190,118 | $1,197,743 | 11.9% |
| NVRI | June 30, 2026 | 60,000 | $1,177,200 | No longer tracked |
| PLAY | June 30, 2025 | 66,567 | $1,169,582 | -76.9% |
| UNP | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $1,156,600 | 20.7% |
| VPG | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $1,155,000 | 22.6% |
| LINE | June 30, 2026 | 34,872 | $1,142,407 | -18.2% |
| C | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,401 | $1,140,693 | 18.8% |
| XBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,500 | $1,119,555 | 49.2% |
| IVZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70,100 | $1,105,477 | 22.3% |
| GRND | June 30, 2025 | 60,494 | $1,082,843 | -39.7% |
| BA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $1,079,150 | -13.3% |
| MGM | June 30, 2026 | 29,000 | $1,073,290 | -41.3% |
| BTU | March 31, 2026 | 35,000 | $1,039,500 | -30.5% |
| DOUG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 442,729 | $1,027,131 | -44.4% |
| VG | March 31, 2026 | 150,000 | $1,023,000 | -11.2% |
| IAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,017,000 | No longer tracked |
| MKSI | June 30, 2026 | 4,410 | $1,013,462 | -55.8% |
| GM | June 30, 2026 | 13,500 | $1,005,750 | -1.5% |
| JRVR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 171,306 | $1,003,853 | -28.5% |
| IMXI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 98,044 | $989,264 | -33.4% |
| RIG | March 31, 2026 | 239,000 | $987,070 | -3.3% |
| SJM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $982,000 | 19.7% |
| BWEN | June 30, 2026 | 471,863 | $981,475 | -40.0% |
| JACK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,789 | $964,559 | -41.8% |
| CELC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,500 | $963,300 | -34.6% |
| OWL | June 30, 2026 | 105,000 | $958,650 | 7.0% |
| BHF | June 30, 2026 | 16,000 | $958,080 | -28.3% |
| MTSR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,951 | $939,376 | No longer tracked |
| JBLU | June 30, 2026 | 210,000 | $928,200 | -54.2% |
| SRTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 227,427 | $916,531 | -7.9% |
| KMX | March 31, 2026 | 23,000 | $888,720 | 24.0% |
| MTCH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,627 | $884,288 | 29.5% |
| HUYA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 253,801 | $845,157 | -22.6% |
| VCTR | June 30, 2026 | 12,819 | $839,388 | 28.0% |
| WBD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 72,630 | $832,340 | No longer tracked |
| ESI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,500 | $826,725 | 31.9% |
| SCVL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 44,000 | $823,240 | No longer tracked |
| SU | June 30, 2025 | 21,000 | $813,120 | 112.0% |
| MRNA | June 30, 2025 | 28,000 | $793,800 | 625.3% |
| SHEL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,000 | $774,510 | 51.2% |
| NBIS | June 30, 2025 | 35,268 | $744,507 | 186.9% |
| VTRS | June 30, 2026 | 54,220 | $732,512 | 13.4% |
| MDT | March 31, 2026 | 7,500 | $720,450 | 10.1% |
| CORZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,000 | $716,940 | -27.0% |
| VAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,000 | $715,870 | 99.6% |
| BAM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,850 | $710,348 | -17.4% |
| PDD | June 30, 2025 | 6,000 | $710,100 | -24.5% |
| ULTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $701,730 | 14.2% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 16,499 | $697,248 | No longer tracked |
| IRBTQ | June 30, 2025 | 256,909 | $693,654 | No longer tracked |
| ALGN | June 30, 2026 | 4,000 | $685,720 | -8.4% |
| QURE | June 30, 2025 | 64,000 | $678,400 | 60.9% |
| UAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,500 | $676,855 | 1.5% |
| CVAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125,438 | $676,111 | No longer tracked |
| NOVAQ | June 30, 2025 | 1,791,357 | $666,385 | No longer tracked |
| RENT | March 31, 2026 | 82,044 | $648,968 | -51.9% |
| VERA | June 30, 2026 | 16,000 | $643,680 | -34.8% |
| MSGS | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $642,800 | -3.3% |
| ELVR | March 31, 2026 | 12,202 | $641,459 | -60.1% |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $634,400 | No longer tracked |
| GIII | March 31, 2026 | 21,000 | $608,160 | 7.8% |
| SEMR | June 30, 2026 | 50,430 | $602,134 | No longer tracked |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 24,457 | $597,974 | No longer tracked |
| CE | March 31, 2026 | 14,100 | $596,148 | -27.5% |
| PRAX | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $589,480 | -21.5% |
| TPH | June 30, 2025 | 18,000 | $574,560 | No longer tracked |
| NTNX | June 30, 2025 | 8,000 | $558,480 | -7.7% |
| TTD | June 30, 2025 | 10,100 | $552,672 | -81.9% |
| ASHR | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $531,400 | |
| ISPO | March 31, 2026 | 121,500 | $506,655 | No longer tracked |
| UBS | June 30, 2026 | 12,617 | $492,946 | -6.4% |
| DAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $491,800 | 35.3% |
| RUN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $490,800 | -56.2% |
| CDLX | June 30, 2026 | 462,402 | $485,522 | -59.9% |
| PLNT | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $483,050 | -51.8% |
| ASTS | June 30, 2025 | 21,000 | $477,540 | -14.9% |
| DAN | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $475,200 | -20.3% |
| PINS | June 30, 2025 | 15,100 | $468,100 | -37.8% |
| AA | June 30, 2026 | 7,000 | $464,310 | -27.3% |
| PSX | June 30, 2026 | 2,500 | $455,450 | 67.5% |
| CAR | June 30, 2025 | 6,000 | $455,400 | -40.1% |
| BTDR | March 31, 2026 | 40,000 | $448,400 | -19.5% |
| COLD | June 30, 2026 | 38,748 | $444,052 | -8.0% |
| GES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,700 | $443,703 | No longer tracked |
| SRPT | March 31, 2026 | 19,843 | $427,021 | -18.5% |
| FL | June 30, 2025 | 30,100 | $424,410 | No longer tracked |
| TALK | June 30, 2025 | 165,000 | $422,400 | No longer tracked |
| BBBY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,820 | $419,208 | No longer tracked |
| MIAX | June 30, 2026 | 10,486 | $408,115 | -8.6% |
| EVRI | June 30, 2025 | 29,821 | $407,653 | No longer tracked |
| THC | June 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $403,500 | 52.5% |
| WFC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $400,600 | -1.7% |
| SEE | March 31, 2026 | 9,659 | $400,172 | No longer tracked |
| BLUE | June 30, 2025 | 81,429 | $397,374 | No longer tracked |
| MTG | June 30, 2025 | 16,000 | $396,480 | 3.4% |
| SIMO | June 30, 2026 | 3,500 | $393,015 | -43.8% |
| SIG | June 30, 2026 | 4,500 | $380,880 | 35.9% |
| ALLY | June 30, 2025 | 9,970 | $363,606 | 0.3% |
| SHAK | June 30, 2025 | 4,100 | $361,497 | -53.7% |
| VYX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $351,900 | -33.1% |
| NUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,866 | $350,489 | -60.7% |
| PBPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $340,800 | No longer tracked |
| CVNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $336,960 | |
| TREE | March 31, 2026 | 6,263 | $332,503 | -37.5% |
| HMC | June 30, 2025 | 12,000 | $325,560 | 18.5% |
| INTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,302 | $320,365 | 159.2% |
| YMM | June 30, 2025 | 24,798 | $316,670 | -29.8% |
| ELF | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $313,950 | -8.2% |
| GOOG | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $313,800 | 10.6% |
| HALO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,000 | $312,120 | 71.3% |
| NTAP | June 30, 2026 | 3,020 | $309,218 | 39.2% |
| LWAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,423 | $306,227 | -19.1% |
| TIGO | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $302,700 | 109.1% |
| LI | June 30, 2025 | 12,000 | $302,400 | -58.0% |
| AVDL | March 31, 2026 | 14,028 | $302,303 | No longer tracked |
| EXPE | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $283,310 | 25.2% |
| T | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $282,800 | -27.7% |
| QS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41,099 | $276,185 | -67.3% |
| DALN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 63,515 | $273,115 | No longer tracked |
| MDLZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $269,760 | 2.1% |
| TGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $257,500 | No longer tracked |
| KROS | June 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $254,750 | -15.5% |
| RCKT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $245,000 | -29.8% |
| HHH | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $239,310 | 11.0% |
| VSTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,000 | $235,560 | 121.1% |
| VST | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $234,880 | -27.7% |
| ABEV | June 30, 2026 | 80,000 | $233,600 | 5.1% |
| BX | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $229,980 | 0.3% |
| SAGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,888 | $226,979 | No longer tracked |
| ENPH | June 30, 2026 | 6,000 | $226,860 | -35.8% |
| BTI | March 31, 2026 | 4,000 | $226,480 | 1.7% |
| RMR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,314 | $225,159 | 17.3% |
| RDFN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $223,800 | No longer tracked |
| GXO | June 30, 2025 | 5,664 | $221,349 | -0.6% |
| GEO | June 30, 2026 | 12,825 | $215,588 | -7.4% |
| AAL | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $214,800 | -33.0% |
| CVNA | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $211,010 | |
| KWEB | June 30, 2025 | 6,000 | $209,460 | |
| JHX | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $207,500 | 38.1% |
| Z | June 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $205,680 | -52.9% |
| CRNC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $204,200 | -33.1% |
| PLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,735 | $202,158 | No longer tracked |
| ANGI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,234 | $198,925 | -48.8% |
| MSOS | June 30, 2026 | 54,588 | $193,787 | |
| NMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 67,129 | $190,646 | -62.0% |
| DESP | June 30, 2025 | 10,100 | $189,779 | No longer tracked |
| BGC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $189,200 | 32.0% |
| ADVM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,418 | $187,624 | No longer tracked |
| IOVA | June 30, 2026 | 46,665 | $163,794 | 238.7% |
| QURE | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $163,500 | -51.3% |
| RLAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,000 | $156,600 | 114.9% |
| AMPY | March 31, 2026 | 31,873 | $145,660 | -26.4% |
| LDI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 110,408 | $140,218 | -80.0% |
| UPWK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $134,400 | -48.9% |
| DENN | March 31, 2026 | 21,565 | $134,134 | No longer tracked |
| HUN | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $133,100 | -17.1% |
| SCOR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,216 | $132,836 | -51.5% |
| ACB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,100 | $119,796 | -8.1% |
| CFFN | June 30, 2026 | 16,100 | $114,793 | -1.3% |
| ANGO | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $113,700 | -5.0% |
| HUMA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65,000 | $113,100 | -54.7% |
| RPTX | March 31, 2026 | 40,000 | $104,000 | No longer tracked |
| OXBR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 57,933 | $100,803 | -46.9% |
| ACH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $96,000 | -92.2% |
| PRPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 218,127 | $85,353 | No longer tracked |
| DNUT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,754 | $80,318 | -29.9% |
| KNDI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66,200 | $80,102 | 331.6% |
| LAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,855 | $79,676 | -24.0% |
| FUBO | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $75,600 | -16.2% |
| KNDI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66,200 | $73,482 | 181.8% |
| CRVS | June 30, 2025 | 22,327 | $71,000 | 163.3% |
| HPK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $70,700 | 144.1% |
| NVX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 55,000 | $70,400 | -79.3% |
| HOUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,948 | $64,972 | No longer tracked |
| ZVIA | June 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $64,800 | -60.2% |
| LPSN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,935 | $58,875 | No longer tracked |
| MGRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $58,700 | No longer tracked |
| AQST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,100 | $56,459 | -38.1% |
| VCSA | June 30, 2025 | 10,045 | $54,042 | No longer tracked |
| MYGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $53,100 | -19.5% |
| WGHTQ | June 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $52,260 | No longer tracked |
| TRNR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,062 | $50,006 | -97.1% |
| PRE | June 30, 2025 | 12,339 | $48,369 | 103.8% |
| XXII | June 30, 2025 | 29,800 | $42,912 | |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $42,200 | -85.2% |
| RRGB | June 30, 2025 | 10,740 | $38,234 | 40.8% |
| NRDY | June 30, 2026 | 39,155 | $31,958 | -55.3% |
| CNDT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $28,000 | -6.8% |
| FATE | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $24,000 | -21.9% |
| AGAE | June 30, 2025 | 22,196 | $22,640 | No longer tracked |
| XELB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $17,600 | -66.9% |
| SEAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $16,900 | -83.7% |
| PRTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,436 | $14,532 | |
| MVIS | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $12,824 | |
| SGRP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $10,300 | No longer tracked |
| FRSX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,021 | $9,775 | |
| QVCGA | June 30, 2025 | 10,100 | $2,031 | No longer tracked |