UNP Union Pacific Corporation Common Stock
حول Union Pacific Corporation Common Stock نظرة عامة على الشركة من ويكيبيديا
The Union Pacific Corporation is an American publicly traded railroad holding company serving as the holding company for the Union Pacific Railroad.
اقرأ المزيد
The Union Pacific Corporation is an American publicly traded railroad holding company serving as the holding company for the Union Pacific Railroad.
Incorporated in 1969 in Utah, it is headquartered in Omaha, Nebraska along with its Union Pacific Railroad subsidiary. Along with BNSF Railway, owned by Berkshire Hathaway, the companies have a near-duopoly on freight railroad transportation west of the Mississippi River.
Notable companies acquired by Union Pacific and merged into Union Pacific Railroad include Missouri Pacific Railroad which included the Missouri–Kansas–Texas Railroad, the Chicago and North Western Transportation Company, the Western Pacific Railroad, the Denver and Rio Grande Western Railroad, the St. Louis Southwestern Railway, the SPCSL Corporation, and the Southern Pacific Transportation Company.
Union Pacific has announced plans to acquire the Norfolk Southern in a deal worth $85 billion. If approved by regulators, it would create the first transcontinental railroad network in the United States.
History
Pre-history
On July 1, 1862, after the passage of the Pacific Railway Acts, an entity called Union Pacific Railroad was incorporated. The act was approved by President Abraham Lincoln, and it provided for the construction of railroads from the Missouri River to the Pacific as a war measure for the preservation of the Union. The railroad was constructed westward from Council Bluffs, Iowa to meet the Central Pacific Railroad line, which was constructed eastward from San Francisco Bay. The railroads were united with the "Golden spike" in May 1869. The combined Union Pacific-Central Pacific line became known as the First transcontinental railroad and the train route that operated on it was called the Overland Route.
Union Pacific was entangled in the Crédit Mobilier scandal, a fraud involving the company, which hurriedly constructed the railroad, and Crédit Mobilier of America, which was formed to finance the construction, from 1864 to 1867 and exposed in 1872. The company was significantly overbilled, with executives and financiers, led by Thomas C. Durant, Oakes Ames, and Oliver Ames, embezzling large sums of money. The company faced financial difficulty during the Panic of 1873.
In the 1870s, under the ownership of Jay Gould, the company expanded its rail network noticeably. On January 24, 1880, Union Pacific Railroad was consolidated with Kansas Pacific Railway and Denver Pacific Railway under a new holding company called Union Pacific Railway. Jay Gould controlled all three railroads but, after leveraging the company and paying large dividends, Gould sold a large stake that year.
The Union Pacific Railway declared bankruptcy during the Panic of 1893, in part due to losses from the fraud and new competition, and went into government receivership. In 1898, under a bankruptcy plan sponsored by Kuhn, Loeb & Co., it emerged from the receivership under a new similarly named entity controlled by E. H. Harriman.
In 1901, the company acquired a 46% interest in Southern Pacific Railroad; however, the government forced the company to sell the stake in 1913 due to antitrust concerns.
20th century
The Union Pacific Corporation was established in 1969 with its incorporation in Utah as a holding company for the Union Pacific Railroad and other subsidiaries.
In 1982, Union Pacific Corporation acquired Missouri Pacific Railroad, which included the Missouri–Kansas–Texas Railroad, and the Western Pacific Railroad. The Missouri Pacific Railroad continued operations until January 1, 1997 when it was legally merged into Union Pacific Railroad.
In 1986, the company acquired Overnite Transportation Company (now TForce Freight) for $1.2 billion. At the time, it was the fifth largest trucking company in the United States and represented the expansion of Union Pacific east of the Mississippi River. It also created the first transcontinental transportation system in the United States. However, the companies did not integrate well, exacerbated by issues with labor unions. In 2001, the division acquired Motor Cargo Industries for $580 million. In 2003, Union Pacific completed a corporate spin-off and initial public offering of Overnite. In 2005, the company was acquired by United Parcel Service for $1.3 billion.
Union Pacific completed the corporate spin-off of Union Pacific Resources, its hydrocarbon exploration subsidiary, in 1996. Anadarko Petroleum acquired Union Pacific Resources in 2000 for $4.4 billion in stock.
In June 1995, the company acquired the 70% of Chicago and North Western Transportation Company that it did not already own for $1.1 billion.
In 1996, Union Pacific Corporation acquired the Southern Pacific Rail Corporation, which included the Southern Pacific Transportation Company, the Denver and Rio Grande Western Railroad, the St. Louis Southwestern Railway and the SPCSL Corporation, for $5.4 billion. It was led by Philip Anschutz.
In 1997, the company sold 220 miles of track in northern Wisconsin and Michigan to Wisconsin Central Ltd. for $85 million.
21st century
In 2000, due to a slowdown in business activity during the early 2000s recession, the company cut 2,000 jobs.
In 2005, James R. Young was named CEO of the company.
In 2015, Union Pacific Corporation legally merged the Southern Pacific Rail Corporation into Union Pacific Railroad.
In March 2024 Union Pacific layoffs caused concern at the Federal Railroad Administration to the extent that the FRA, in a letter to UP's CEO, said "safety of railroad operations is paramount ... decisions that comprise that fundamental ... are unacceptable. You must ensure that highly trained and experienced personnel perform critical inspections and repairs .... Your railroad (layoffs) are far outpacing any of your Class 1 peers."
On July 29, 2025, Union Pacific and Norfolk Southern announced an $85 billion agreement to create a transcontinental railroad, subject to review by the Surface Transportation Board (STB). On January 16, 2026, the STB rejected the merger application as incomplete because it did not contain certain information required by the Board’s regulations, and rejected the filing without prejudice to refiling a revised application. The decision did not dismiss the proceeding and directed the applicants to file a letter in the docket by February 17, 2026 indicating if and when they anticipate refiling. Union Pacific and Norfolk Southern submitted an amended application on April 30, 2026 that was accepted by the STB on May 28, 2026, with a request for additional information.
Headquarters history
The Union Pacific Corporation was headquartered in New York City at the time of its founding in 1969.
In 1988, CEO Drew Lewis relocated the corporate headquarters to Bethlehem, Pennsylvania. In 1997, the headquarters was shifted to Dallas, Texas.
In 2004, the corporate headquarters was relocated to Omaha to join the Union Pacific Railroad headquarters.
== Finances ==
المصدر: ويكيبيديا (الإنجليزية), CC BY-SA 4.0 · عرض على ويكيبيديا ↗
UNP لقطة سريعة للسهم السعر، القيمة السوقية، مكرر الربحية (P/E)، ربحية السهم (EPS)، العائد على حقوق الملكية (ROE)، نسبة الدين إلى حقوق الملكية، نطاق 52 أسبوعًا
UNP مخطط سعر السهم OHLCV يومي مع مؤشرات فنية — تحريك وتكبير وتخصيص عرضك
أداء 10 سنوات اتجاهات الإيرادات وصافي الدخل والهوامش وربحية السهم
التقييم نسب مكرر الربحية (P/E)، مكرر المبيعات (P/S)، مكرر القيمة الدفترية (P/B)، EV/EBITDA — هل السهم مرتفع السعر أم رخيص؟
الربحية هامش الربح الإجمالي والتشغيلي والصافي؛ العائد على حقوق الملكية (ROE)، العائد على الأصول (ROA)، العائد على رأس المال المستثمر (ROIC)
الصحة المالية الديون، السيولة، الملاءة المالية — قوة الميزانية العمومية
النمو نمو الإيرادات وربحية السهم وصافي الدخل: مقارنة بالعام السابق (YoY)، متوسط النمو السنوي المركب لـ 3 سنوات (3Y CAGR)، متوسط النمو السنوي المركب لـ 5 سنوات (5Y CAGR)
كفاءة رأس المال معدل دوران الأصول، معدل دوران المخزون، معدل دوران المستحقات
التوزيعات العائد، نسبة التوزيع، تاريخ توزيع الأرباح، معدل النمو السنوي المركب لمدة 5 سنوات
| تاريخ الاستحقاق | المبلغ |
|---|---|
| 29 مايو، 2026 | $1,3800 |
| 27 فبراير، 2026 | $1,3800 |
| 5 ديسمبر، 2025 | $1,3800 |
| 29 أغسطس، 2025 | $1,3800 |
| 30 مايو، 2025 | $1,3400 |
| 28 فبراير، 2025 | $1,3400 |
| 9 ديسمبر، 2024 | $1,3400 |
| 30 أغسطس، 2024 | $1,3400 |
| 31 مايو، 2024 | $1,3000 |
| 28 فبراير، 2024 | $1,3000 |
| 7 ديسمبر، 2023 | $1,3000 |
| 30 أغسطس، 2023 | $1,3000 |
| 30 مايو، 2023 | $1,3000 |
| 27 فبراير، 2023 | $1,3000 |
| 16 ديسمبر، 2022 | $1,3000 |
| 30 أغسطس، 2022 | $1,3000 |
| 27 مايو، 2022 | $1,3000 |
| 25 فبراير، 2022 | $1,1800 |
| 17 ديسمبر، 2021 | $1,1800 |
| 30 أغسطس، 2021 | $1,0700 |
UNP توافق الآراء التحليلي آراء المحللين الصعودية والهبوطية، السعر المستهدف لمدة 12 شهرًا، الصعود
- شراء قوي 9 29,0%
- شراء 12 38,7%
- احتفاظ 10 32,3%
- بيع 0 0,0%
- بيع قوي 0 0,0%
السعر المستهدف لمدة 12 شهرًا
24 محللين · 2026-08-27سجل الأرباح ربحية السهم الفعلية مقابل التقديرات، نسبة المفاجأة %، معدل التجاوز، تاريخ الأرباح التالي
| الفترة | EPS Actual | EPS المتوقع | المفاجأة |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 يونيو، 2026 | $3.41 | $3.28 | 0.13% |
| 31 مارس، 2026 | $2.93 | $2.89 | 0.04% |
| 31 ديسمبر، 2025 | $2.86 | $2.90 | -0.04% |
| 30 سبتمبر، 2025 | $3.08 | $3.02 | 0.06% |
| 30 يونيو، 2025 | $3.03 | $2.94 | 0.09% |
| 31 مارس، 2025 | $2.70 | $2.78 | -0.08% |
مقارنة الأقران (الصناعة الفرعية GICS) المقاييس الرئيسية مقابل أقران القطاع
| الرمز | القيمة السوقية | P/E | الإيرادات سنويًا | هامش الربح الصافي | ROE | هامش الربح الإجمالي |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNP | $137.23B | 19.3 | 1.1% | 29.1% | 41.1% | — |
| CSX | $67.42B | 23.5 | -3.1% | 20.5% | 22.6% | — |
| NSC | $64.79B | 22.6 | 0.47% | 23.6% | 18.9% | — |
| FIP | $536M | -2.0 | 51.6% | -30.3% | -135.8% | — |
الأساسيات الكاملة جميع المقاييس حسب السنة — قائمة الدخل، الميزانية العمومية، التدفق النقدي
قائمة الدخل 14
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $24.51B | $24.25B | $24.12B | $24.88B | $21.80B | $19.53B | $21.71B | $22.83B | $21.24B | $19.94B | $21.81B | $23.99B | |
| Operating Expenses | $14.66B | $14.54B | $15.04B | $14.96B | $12.47B | $11.70B | $13.15B | $14.31B | $13.13B | $12.70B | $13.76B | $15.23B | |
| Operating Income | $9.85B | $9.71B | $9.08B | $9.92B | $9.34B | $7.83B | $8.55B | $8.52B | $8.11B | $7.24B | $8.05B | $8.75B | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | $1.34B | $1.27B | $1.16B | $1.14B | $1.05B | $870M | $719M | $698M | $622M | $561M | |
| Interest Income | · | $52M | $52M | $23M | $4M | $12M | $32M | $30M | $16M | $11M | $5M | $4M | |
| Other Non-op | $629M | $350M | $491M | $426M | $297M | $287M | $243M | $94M | $245M | $221M | $226M | $151M | |
| Pretax Income | $9.17B | $8.79B | $8.23B | $9.07B | $8.48B | $6.98B | $7.75B | $7.74B | $7.63B | $6.77B | $7.66B | $8.34B | |
| Income Tax | $2.03B | $2.05B | $1.85B | $2.07B | $1.96B | $1.63B | $1.83B | $1.77B | $-3.08B | $2.53B | $2.88B | $3.16B | |
| Net Income | $7.14B | $6.75B | $6.38B | $7.00B | $6.52B | $5.35B | $5.92B | $5.97B | $10.71B | $4.23B | $4.77B | $5.18B | |
| EPS (Basic) | $12.00 | $11.10 | $10.47 | $11.24 | $9.98 | $7.90 | $8.41 | $7.95 | $13.42 | $5.09 | $5.51 | $5.77 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $11.98 | $11.09 | $10.45 | $11.21 | $9.95 | $7.88 | $8.38 | $7.91 | $13.36 | $5.07 | $5.49 | $5.75 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 595,000,000 | 607,600,000 | 609,200,000 | 622,700,000 | 653,800,000 | 677,300,000 | 703,500,000 | 750,900,000 | 798,400,000 | 832,400,000 | 866,200,000 | 897,100,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 595,900,000 | 608,600,000 | 610,200,000 | 624,000,000 | 655,400,000 | 679,100,000 | 706,100,000 | 754,300,000 | 801,700,000 | 835,400,000 | 869,400,000 | 901,100,000 | |
| EBITDA | $9.85B | $9.71B | $9.08B | $9.92B | $9.34B | $7.83B | $8.55B | $8.52B | $8.06B | $7.27B | $8.05B | $8.75B |
الميزانية العمومية 26
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $1.27B | $1.02B | $1.05B | $973M | $960M | $1.80B | $831M | $1.27B | $1.27B | $1.28B | $1.39B | $1.59B | |
| Receivables | $1.86B | $1.89B | $2.07B | $1.89B | $1.72B | $1.50B | $1.59B | $1.75B | $1.49B | $1.26B | $1.36B | $1.61B | |
| Other Current Assets | $392M | $322M | $261M | $301M | $202M | $212M | $222M | $333M | $399M | $284M | $647M | $492M | |
| Current Assets | $4.55B | $4.02B | $4.15B | $3.95B | $3.55B | $4.21B | $3.46B | $4.16B | $4.01B | $3.60B | $4.13B | $4.40B | |
| PP&E (Net) | · | · | $57.40B | $56.04B | $54.87B | $54.16B | $53.92B | $52.68B | $51.60B | $50.39B | $48.87B | $46.27B | |
| PP&E (Gross) | · | · | $81.73B | $79.25B | $77.28B | $75.42B | $74.25B | $72.81B | $70.81B | $69.06B | $66.56B | $63.21B | |
| Accum. Depreciation | · | · | $24.34B | $23.22B | $22.40B | $21.26B | $20.33B | $20.13B | $19.21B | $18.67B | $17.70B | $16.94B | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $1.58B | $1.39B | $1.34B | $1.41B | $1.07B | $249M | $436M | $393M | $386M | $276M | $194M | $309M | |
| Total Assets | $69.70B | $67.72B | $67.13B | $65.45B | $63.52B | $62.40B | $61.67B | $59.15B | $57.81B | $55.72B | $54.60B | $52.37B | |
| Accounts Payable | $804M | $847M | $856M | $784M | $752M | $612M | $749M | $872M | $1.01B | $955M | $743M | $877M | |
| Short-term Debt | $0 | $0 | $0 | $200M | $400M | $75M | $200M | $200M | $0 | · | · | $0 | |
| Current Liabilities | $5.01B | $5.25B | $5.11B | $5.52B | $5.74B | $4.17B | $4.35B | $4.63B | $3.94B | $3.64B | $3.21B | $3.76B | |
| Capital Leases | $738M | $925M | $1.25B | $1.30B | $1.43B | $1.28B | $1.47B | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | $13.42B | $13.15B | $13.12B | $13.03B | $12.68B | $12.25B | $11.99B | $11.30B | $10.94B | $16.00B | $15.24B | $14.40B | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $1.76B | $1.73B | $1.71B | $1.78B | $1.95B | $2.08B | $1.79B | $1.87B | $1.93B | $1.90B | $1.84B | $2.06B | |
| Total Liabilities | $51.23B | $50.83B | $52.34B | $53.29B | $49.36B | $45.44B | $43.55B | $38.72B | $32.95B | $35.79B | $33.90B | $31.18B | |
| Long-term Debt | $31.81B | $31.19B | $32.58B | $33.33B | $29.73B | $26.73B | $25.20B | $22.39B | $16.94B | $15.01B | $14.20B | $11.41B | |
| Total Debt | $0 | $0 | $0 | $200M | $400M | $75M | $200M | $200M | · | · | · | $0 | |
| Common Stock | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.77B | |
| Paid-in Capital | $5.59B | $5.33B | $5.19B | $5.08B | $4.98B | $4.86B | $4.52B | $4.45B | $4.48B | $4.42B | $4.42B | $4.32B | |
| Retained Earnings | $69.53B | $65.63B | $62.09B | $58.89B | $55.05B | $51.33B | $48.60B | $45.28B | $41.32B | $32.59B | $30.23B | $27.37B | |
| Treasury Stock | $58.84B | $56.13B | $54.67B | $54.00B | $47.73B | $40.42B | $36.42B | $30.67B | $22.57B | $18.58B | $15.53B | $12.06B | |
| AOCI | $-591M | $-723M | $-614M | $-582M | $-914M | $-1.59B | $-1.36B | $-1.42B | $-1.14B | $-1.27B | $-1.20B | $-1.21B | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $18.47B | $16.89B | $14.79B | $12.16B | $14.16B | $16.96B | $18.13B | $20.42B | $24.86B | $19.93B | $20.70B | $21.19B | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $69.70B | $67.72B | $67.13B | $65.45B | $63.52B | $62.40B | $61.67B | $59.15B | $57.81B | $55.72B | $54.60B | $52.37B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 593,245,884 | 1,113,000,000 | 1,112,900,000 | 1,112,600,000 | 1,112,400,000 | 671,351,360 | 1,112,000,000 | 1,111,700,000 | 1,111,400,000 | 1,111,000,000 | 1,110,400,000 | 1,110,100,000 |
التدفق النقدي 16
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stock-based Comp | · | · | $107M | $99M | $88M | $73M | $93M | $96M | $103M | $82M | $98M | $112M | |
| Deferred Tax | $241M | $28M | $117M | $262M | $154M | $340M | $566M | $339M | $-5.07B | $831M | $765M | $895M | |
| Restructuring | · | · | · | · | · | · | $24M | $25M | $86M | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $9.29B | $9.35B | $8.38B | $9.36B | $9.03B | $8.54B | $8.61B | $8.69B | $7.23B | $7.53B | $7.34B | $7.38B | |
| CapEx | $3.79B | $3.45B | $3.61B | $3.62B | $2.94B | $2.93B | $3.45B | $3.44B | $3.24B | $3.50B | $4.65B | $4.35B | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-3.76B | $-3.33B | $-3.67B | $-3.47B | $-2.71B | $-2.68B | $-3.44B | $-3.41B | $-3.09B | · | · | · | |
| Debt Issued | $2.00B | $800M | $1.60B | $6.08B | $4.20B | $4.00B | $3.99B | $6.89B | $2.73B | $1.98B | $3.33B | $2.59B | |
| Net Debt Issued | $2.00B | $800M | $1.60B | $6.08B | $4.20B | $4.00B | $3.99B | $6.89B | $2.73B | $1.98B | $3.33B | $2.59B | |
| Stock Repurchased | $2.68B | $1.50B | $705M | $6.28B | $7.29B | $3.71B | $5.80B | $8.22B | $4.01B | $3.10B | $3.46B | $3.23B | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-2.68B | $-1.50B | $-705M | $-6.28B | $-7.29B | $-3.71B | $-5.80B | $-8.22B | $-4.01B | $-3.10B | $-3.46B | $-3.23B | |
| Dividends Paid | $3.24B | $3.21B | $3.17B | $3.16B | $2.80B | $2.63B | $2.60B | $2.30B | $1.98B | $1.88B | $2.34B | $1.63B | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-5.28B | $-6.07B | $-4.62B | $-5.89B | $-7.16B | $-4.90B | $-5.65B | $-5.22B | $-4.15B | · | · | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $252M | $-46M | $87M | $4M | $-835M | $962M | $-472M | $53M | $-2M | $-114M | $-195M | $154M | |
| Taxes Paid | · | $1.34B | $1.49B | $2.06B | $-1.66B | $-1.21B | $-1.38B | $1.21B | $2.11B | $1.35B | $2.16B | $2.49B | |
| Free Cash Flow | $5.50B | $5.89B | $4.77B | $5.74B | $6.10B | $5.61B | $5.16B | $5.25B | $3.99B | $4.02B | $2.69B | $3.04B | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | $3.73B | $4.76B | $5.21B | $4.74B | $4.35B | $4.58B | $2.98B | $3.58B | $2.31B | $2.69B |
الربحية 7
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Margin | 40.2% | 40.1% | 37.6% | 39.9% | 42.8% | 40.1% | 39.4% | 37.3% | 38.0% | 36.5% | 36.9% | 36.5% | |
| Net Margin | 29.1% | 27.8% | 26.5% | 28.1% | 29.9% | 27.4% | 27.3% | 26.1% | 50.4% | 21.2% | 21.9% | 21.6% | |
| Pretax Margin | 37.4% | 36.3% | 34.1% | 36.5% | 38.9% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 33.9% | 35.9% | 33.9% | 35.1% | 34.8% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 40.2% | 40.1% | 37.6% | 39.9% | 42.8% | 40.1% | 39.4% | 37.3% | 38.0% | 36.5% | 36.9% | 36.5% | |
| ROA | 10.4% | 10.0% | 9.6% | 10.8% | 10.4% | 8.6% | 9.8% | 10.2% | 18.9% | 7.7% | 8.9% | 10.1% | |
| ROE | 41.1% | 40.3% | 44.3% | 58.6% | 46.5% | 30.5% | 30.7% | 26.4% | 47.8% | 20.8% | 22.8% | 24.4% | |
| ROIC | 41.5% | 44.1% | 47.6% | 61.9% | 49.3% | 35.2% | 35.7% | 31.8% | 45.5% | 22.8% | 24.2% | 25.7% |
السيولة والملاءة 4
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | · | · | · | 0.0 | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | 6.8 | 7.8 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 8.1 | 9.8 | 11.2 | 10.4 | 12.9 | 15.6 |
الكفاءة 2
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | |
| Receivables Turnover | 13.1 | 12.2 | 12.2 | 13.8 | 13.5 | 12.6 | 13.0 | 14.1 | 15.4 | 15.3 | 14.7 | 15.9 |
معدلات النمو 10
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 1.1% | 0.54% | -3.0% | 14.1% | 11.6% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | -0.49% | 3.6% | 7.3% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 4.6% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 8.0% | 6.1% | -6.8% | 12.7% | 26.3% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | 2.2% | 3.7% | 9.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 5Y | 8.7% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY | 5.8% | 5.8% | -8.8% | 7.3% | 21.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y | 0.66% | 1.1% | 6.0% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 5Y | 5.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Dividend CAGR 5Y | 4.3% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
التقييم (آخر 12 شهرًا) 17
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $24.51B | $24.25B | $24.12B | $24.88B | $21.80B | $19.53B | $21.71B | $22.83B | $21.24B | $19.94B | $21.81B | $23.99B | |
| Net Income TTM | $7.14B | $6.75B | $6.38B | $7.00B | $6.52B | $5.35B | $5.92B | $5.97B | $10.71B | $4.23B | $4.77B | $5.18B | |
| Market Cap | $137.23B | $137.79B | $149.76B | $126.81B | $160.94B | $139.79B | $125.12B | $100.22B | $104.72B | $84.58B | $66.41B | $105.24B | |
| Enterprise Value | $135.96B | $136.78B | $148.70B | $126.04B | $160.38B | $138.06B | $124.49B | $99.15B | · | · | · | $103.65B | |
| P/E | 19.3 | 20.6 | 23.5 | 18.5 | 25.3 | 26.4 | 21.6 | 17.5 | 10.0 | 20.4 | 14.2 | 20.7 | |
| P/S | 5.6 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 5.8 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 4.4 | |
| P/B | 7.4 | 8.2 | 10.1 | 10.4 | 11.4 | 8.2 | 6.9 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 5.0 | |
| P / Tangible Book | 7.4 | 8.2 | 10.1 | 10.4 | 11.4 | 8.2 | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P / Cash Flow | 14.8 | 14.7 | 17.9 | 13.5 | 17.8 | 16.4 | 14.5 | 11.5 | 14.5 | 11.2 | 9.0 | 14.2 | |
| P / FCF | 25.0 | 23.4 | 31.4 | 22.1 | 26.4 | 24.9 | 24.3 | 19.1 | 26.2 | 21.0 | 24.7 | 34.6 | |
| EV / EBITDA | 13.8 | 14.1 | 16.4 | 12.7 | 17.2 | 17.6 | 14.6 | 11.6 | · | · | · | 11.8 | |
| EV / FCF | 24.7 | 23.2 | 31.2 | 21.9 | 26.3 | 24.6 | 24.1 | 18.9 | · | · | · | 34.1 | |
| EV / Revenue | 5.5 | 5.6 | 6.2 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 4.3 | · | · | · | 4.3 | |
| Dividend Yield | 2.4% | 2.3% | 2.1% | 2.5% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 2.3% | 1.9% | 2.2% | 3.5% | 1.6% | |
| Earnings Yield | 5.2% | 4.9% | 4.2% | 5.4% | 4.0% | 3.8% | 4.6% | 5.7% | 10.0% | 4.9% | 7.0% | 4.8% | |
| Payout Ratio | 45.3% | 47.6% | 49.7% | 45.1% | 42.9% | 49.1% | 43.9% | 38.5% | 18.5% | 44.4% | 49.1% | 31.5% | |
| Annual Payout | $3.24B | $3.21B | $3.17B | $3.16B | $2.80B | $2.63B | $2.60B | $2.30B | $1.98B | $1.88B | $2.34B | $1.63B |
قائمة الدخل 13
| المقياس | اتجاه | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $6.86B | $6.22B | $6.08B | $6.24B | $6.15B | $6.03B | $6.12B | $6.09B | $6.01B | $6.03B | $6.16B | $5.94B | $5.96B | $6.06B | $6.18B | $6.57B | |
| Operating Expenses | $4.10B | $3.76B | $3.68B | $3.69B | $3.63B | $3.66B | $3.60B | $3.67B | $3.61B | $3.66B | $3.75B | $3.76B | $3.76B | $3.76B | $3.77B | $3.93B | |
| Operating Income | $2.76B | $2.46B | $2.40B | $2.55B | $2.52B | $2.37B | $2.52B | $2.42B | $2.40B | $2.37B | $2.41B | $2.18B | $2.20B | $2.29B | $2.41B | $2.63B | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $314M | $319M | $324M | · | $334M | $339M | $336M | · | $315M | |
| Other Non-op | $105M | $91M | $332M | $96M | $123M | $78M | $68M | $87M | $103M | $92M | $108M | $106M | $93M | $184M | $92M | $124M | |
| Pretax Income | $2.56B | $2.23B | $2.41B | $2.32B | $2.31B | $2.13B | $2.28B | $2.19B | $2.18B | $2.14B | $2.18B | $1.95B | $1.96B | $2.14B | $2.17B | $2.44B | |
| Income Tax | $562M | $528M | $560M | $530M | $437M | $501M | $519M | $518M | $511M | $499M | $532M | $421M | $389M | $512M | $533M | $547M | |
| Net Income | $1.99B | $1.70B | $1.85B | $1.79B | $1.88B | $1.63B | $1.76B | $1.67B | $1.67B | $1.64B | $1.65B | $1.53B | $1.57B | $1.63B | $1.64B | $1.90B | |
| EPS (Basic) | $3.36 | $2.87 | $3.11 | $3.02 | $3.16 | $2.71 | $2.91 | $2.75 | $2.75 | $2.69 | $2.71 | $2.51 | $2.58 | $2.67 | $2.68 | $3.05 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $3.36 | $2.87 | $3.12 | $3.01 | $3.15 | $2.70 | $2.91 | $2.75 | $2.74 | $2.69 | $2.70 | $2.51 | $2.57 | $2.67 | $2.66 | $3.05 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 593,400,000 | 593,000,000 | -1,192,500,000 | 592,400,000 | 594,100,000 | 601,000,000 | -1,218,600,000 | 607,600,000 | 609,400,000 | 609,200,000 | -1,218,800,000 | 608,700,000 | 608,700,000 | 610,600,000 | -1,255,500,000 | 620,400,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 594,000,000 | 593,600,000 | -1,194,000,000 | 593,200,000 | 594,800,000 | 601,900,000 | -1,220,500,000 | 608,600,000 | 610,300,000 | 610,200,000 | -1,220,600,000 | 609,800,000 | 609,500,000 | 611,500,000 | -1,257,900,000 | 621,500,000 | |
| EBITDA | $2.76B | $2.46B | · | $2.55B | $2.52B | $2.37B | · | $2.42B | $2.40B | $2.37B | · | $2.18B | $2.20B | $2.29B | · | $2.63B |
الميزانية العمومية 26
| المقياس | اتجاه | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $1.61B | $735M | $1.27B | $808M | $1.06B | $1.41B | $1.02B | $947M | $1.14B | $925M | $1.05B | $750M | $830M | $1.08B | $973M | $1.27B | |
| Receivables | $2.13B | $1.99B | $1.86B | $1.92B | $1.92B | $1.97B | $1.89B | $2.04B | $2.12B | $2.16B | · | $1.93B | $1.83B | $1.96B | · | $2.05B | |
| Other Current Assets | $370M | $356M | $392M | $393M | $434M | $416M | $322M | $371M | $416M | $317M | · | $343M | $354M | $296M | · | $246M | |
| Current Assets | $5.53B | $4.21B | $4.55B | $3.90B | $4.18B | $4.54B | $4.02B | $4.15B | $4.50B | $4.19B | · | $3.81B | $3.75B | $4.06B | · | $4.41B | |
| PP&E (Net) | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $58.04B | $57.84B | $57.59B | · | $57.01B | $56.64B | $56.27B | · | $55.69B | |
| PP&E (Gross) | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $83.27B | $82.73B | $82.27B | · | $81.13B | $80.51B | $79.84B | · | $78.74B | |
| Accum. Depreciation | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $25.23B | $24.89B | $24.68B | · | $24.12B | $23.87B | $23.57B | · | $23.05B | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $1.63B | $1.61B | $1.58B | $1.42B | $1.40B | $1.40B | $1.39B | $1.39B | $1.39B | $1.38B | · | $1.47B | $1.47B | $1.50B | · | $1.23B | |
| Total Assets | $71.21B | $69.64B | $69.70B | $68.65B | $68.58B | $68.49B | $67.72B | $67.57B | $67.82B | $67.27B | · | $66.54B | $66.03B | $65.97B | · | $65.34B | |
| Accounts Payable | $931M | $940M | $804M | $853M | $815M | $898M | $847M | $830M | $870M | $814M | · | $936M | $894M | $952M | · | $916M | |
| Short-term Debt | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $225M | $300M | $298M | · | $302M | $224M | · | · | $200M | |
| Current Liabilities | $5.61B | $4.60B | $5.01B | $5.22B | $6.45B | $6.22B | $5.25B | $5.37B | $4.29B | $4.53B | · | $5.30B | $5.25B | $6.21B | · | $5.71B | |
| Capital Leases | $609M | $619M | $738M | $764M | $831M | $758M | $925M | $934M | $988M | $1.02B | · | $1.24B | $1.22B | $1.23B | · | $1.30B | |
| Deferred Tax | $13.53B | $13.47B | $13.42B | $13.33B | $13.03B | $13.14B | $13.15B | $13.20B | $13.17B | $13.15B | · | $13.10B | $13.07B | $13.08B | · | $12.87B | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $1.75B | $1.75B | $1.76B | $1.74B | $1.72B | $1.71B | $1.73B | $1.73B | $1.72B | $1.71B | · | $1.74B | $1.75B | $1.80B | · | $1.97B | |
| Total Liabilities | $50.54B | $50.23B | $51.23B | $51.34B | $52.32B | $52.45B | $50.83B | $50.99B | $51.33B | $51.60B | · | $52.54B | $52.84B | $53.51B | · | $53.60B | |
| Long-term Debt | · | · | $31.81B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Debt | $0 | $0 | · | $0 | $0 | $0 | · | $225M | $300M | $298M | · | $302M | $224M | · | · | $200M | |
| Common Stock | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | · | $2.78B | $2.78B | $2.78B | · | $2.78B | |
| Paid-in Capital | $5.68B | $5.62B | $5.59B | $5.55B | $5.50B | $5.08B | $5.33B | $5.30B | $5.25B | $5.21B | · | $5.17B | $5.13B | $5.10B | · | $5.05B | |
| Retained Earnings | $71.58B | $70.41B | $69.53B | $68.50B | $67.53B | $66.45B | $65.63B | $64.68B | $63.82B | $62.94B | · | $61.23B | $60.50B | $59.72B | · | $58.05B | |
| Treasury Stock | $58.81B | $58.84B | $58.84B | $58.86B | $58.87B | $57.55B | $56.13B | $55.48B | $54.76B | $54.66B | · | $54.68B | $54.70B | $54.59B | · | $53.31B | |
| AOCI | $-556M | $-553M | $-591M | $-672M | $-692M | $-720M | $-723M | $-692M | $-606M | $-610M | · | $-497M | $-517M | $-560M | · | $-832M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $20.67B | $19.42B | $18.47B | $17.30B | $16.26B | $16.04B | $16.89B | $16.58B | $16.49B | $15.66B | $14.79B | $14.00B | $13.19B | $12.45B | $12.16B | $11.74B | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $71.21B | $69.64B | $69.70B | $68.65B | $68.58B | $68.49B | $67.72B | $67.57B | $67.82B | $67.27B | · | $66.54B | $66.03B | $65.97B | · | $65.34B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 593,957,035 | 593,675,922 | 593,245,884 | 593,127,096 | 593,009,409 | 598,992,024 | 604,241,260 | 606,908,876 | 609,727,377 | 610,088,307 | 1,112,900,000 | · | 609,398,738 | 609,884,944 | 1,112,600,000 | 615,789,169 |
التدفق النقدي 14
| المقياس | اتجاه | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stock-based Comp | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $33M | $28M | $26M | · | $32M | $24M | $28M | · | $21M | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $3.08B | $2.44B | $2.23B | $2.52B | $2.33B | $2.21B | $2.66B | $2.65B | $1.91B | $2.12B | $2.40B | $2.13B | $2.02B | $1.84B | $2.29B | $2.90B | |
| CapEx | $873M | $937M | $999M | $950M | $936M | $906M | $922M | $831M | $902M | $797M | $1.02B | $975M | $835M | $772M | $930M | $1.04B | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-1.08B | $-988M | $-971M | $-952M | $-901M | $-938M | $-899M | $-834M | $-790M | $-802M | $-1.02B | $-976M | $-869M | $-805M | $-912M | $-1.02B | |
| Debt Issued | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $-1M | $2.00B | $0 | $0 | $400M | $400M | $0 | $0 | $400M | $1.20B | $0 | $1.99B | |
| Net Debt Issued | · | $0 | · | · | · | $2.00B | · | · | · | $400M | · | · | · | $1.20B | · | · | |
| Stock Repurchased | $26M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $1.26B | $1.42B | $674M | $731M | $100M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $130M | $575M | $785M | $2.02B | |
| Net Stock Activity | · | $0 | · | · | · | $-1.42B | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | · | $-575M | · | · | |
| Dividends Paid | $819M | $821M | $818M | $819M | $795M | $804M | $810M | $815M | $793M | $795M | $793M | $792M | $793M | $795M | $797M | $806M | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-1.13B | $-1.98B | $-804M | $-1.82B | $-1.77B | $-878M | $-1.69B | $-2.01B | $-917M | $-1.45B | $-1.08B | $-1.21B | $-1.40B | $-927M | $-1.68B | $-1.41B | |
| Net Change in Cash | $872M | $-529M | $450M | $-253M | $-339M | $394M | $71M | $-190M | $204M | $-131M | $293M | $-62M | $-252M | $108M | $-297M | $470M | |
| Taxes Paid | $177M | $59M | · | $56M | $724M | $61M | · | $2.37B | $1.19B | $46M | · | $-329M | $-791M | $-35M | $587M | $2.51B | |
| Free Cash Flow | · | $1.50B | · | · | · | $1.30B | · | · | · | $1.32B | · | · | · | $1.07B | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $1.08B | · | · | · | $812M | · | · |
الربحية 7
| المقياس | اتجاه | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Margin | 40.2% | 39.5% | · | 40.8% | 41.0% | 39.3% | · | 39.7% | 40.0% | 39.3% | · | 36.6% | 37.0% | 37.9% | · | 40.1% | |
| Net Margin | 29.0% | 27.4% | · | 28.6% | 30.5% | 27.0% | · | 27.4% | 27.9% | 27.2% | · | 25.7% | 26.3% | 26.9% | · | 28.9% | |
| Pretax Margin | 37.2% | 35.9% | · | 37.1% | 37.6% | 35.3% | · | 35.9% | 36.4% | 35.5% | · | 32.8% | 32.8% | 35.4% | · | 37.2% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 40.2% | 39.5% | · | 40.8% | 41.0% | 39.3% | · | 39.7% | 40.0% | 39.3% | · | 36.6% | 37.0% | 37.9% | · | 40.1% | |
| ROA | 2.9% | 2.5% | · | 2.6% | 2.8% | 2.4% | · | 2.5% | 2.5% | 2.5% | · | 2.3% | 2.4% | 2.5% | · | 3.0% | |
| ROE | 10.8% | 9.6% | · | 10.5% | 11.5% | 10.3% | · | 10.9% | 11.3% | 11.7% | · | 11.9% | 12.1% | 13.4% | · | 14.8% | |
| ROIC | 10.4% | 9.7% | · | 11.4% | 12.6% | 11.3% | · | 11.0% | 10.9% | 11.4% | · | 11.9% | 13.2% | 14.0% | · | 17.1% |
السيولة والملاءة 4
| المقياس | اتجاه | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.0 | 0.9 | · | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | · | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | · | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | · | 0.8 | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.7 | 0.6 | · | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | · | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | · | 0.6 | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.0 | 0.0 | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | · | · | 0.0 | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.3 | · | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.8 | · | 8.4 |
الكفاءة 2
| المقياس | اتجاه | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | |
| Receivables Turnover | 3.4 | 3.1 | · | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.9 | · | 3.1 | 3.0 | 2.9 | · | 3.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | · | 3.5 |
التقييم (آخر 12 شهرًا) 15
| المقياس | اتجاه | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $25.48B | $24.64B | · | $24.52B | $24.28B | $24.16B | · | $24.07B | $23.94B | $23.99B | · | $24.53B | $24.85B | $24.75B | · | $24.26B | |
| Net Income TTM | $7.36B | $6.99B | · | $6.96B | $6.85B | $6.61B | · | $6.51B | $6.41B | $6.37B | · | $6.62B | $6.93B | $6.99B | · | $7.03B | |
| Market Cap | $161.56B | $144.04B | · | $140.20B | $136.44B | $141.51B | · | $149.59B | $137.96B | $150.04B | · | · | $124.70B | $122.75B | · | $119.97B | |
| Enterprise Value | $159.94B | $143.30B | · | $139.39B | $135.38B | $140.09B | · | $148.87B | $137.12B | $149.41B | · | · | $124.09B | · | · | $118.90B | |
| P/E | 22.0 | 20.7 | · | 20.4 | 20.3 | 21.7 | · | 23.1 | 21.5 | 23.6 | · | 18.9 | 18.2 | 17.9 | · | 17.5 | |
| P/S | 6.3 | 5.8 | · | 5.7 | 5.6 | 5.9 | · | 6.2 | 5.8 | 6.3 | · | · | 5.0 | 5.0 | · | 4.9 | |
| P/B | 7.8 | 7.4 | · | 8.1 | 8.4 | 8.8 | · | 9.0 | 8.4 | 9.6 | · | · | 9.5 | 9.9 | · | 10.2 | |
| P / Tangible Book | 7.8 | 7.4 | · | 8.1 | 8.4 | 8.8 | · | 9.0 | 8.4 | 9.6 | · | · | 9.5 | 9.9 | · | 10.2 | |
| P / Cash Flow | · | 59.0 | · | · | · | 64.0 | · | · | · | 70.7 | · | · | · | 66.7 | · | · | |
| P / FCF | · | 95.8 | · | · | · | 108.5 | · | · | · | 113.2 | · | · | · | 114.9 | · | · | |
| EV / EBITDA | 57.9 | 58.3 | · | 54.7 | 53.6 | 59.1 | · | 61.6 | 57.1 | 63.0 | · | · | 56.3 | · | · | 45.2 | |
| EV / FCF | · | 95.3 | · | · | · | 107.4 | · | · | · | 112.8 | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EV / Revenue | 6.3 | 5.8 | · | 5.7 | 5.6 | 5.8 | · | 6.2 | 5.7 | 6.2 | · | · | 5.0 | · | · | 4.9 | |
| Earnings Yield | 4.6% | 4.8% | · | 4.9% | 4.9% | 4.6% | · | 4.3% | 4.7% | 4.2% | · | 5.3% | 5.5% | 5.6% | · | 5.7% | |
| Payout Ratio | · | 48.3% | · | · | · | 49.5% | · | · | · | 48.4% | · | · | · | 48.8% | · | · |
القوائم المالية قائمة الدخل، الميزانية العمومية، التدفقات النقدية — سنويًا، آخر 5 سنوات
قائمة الدخل
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| الإيرادات | $24.51B | $24.25B | $24.12B | $24.88B | $21.80B |
| هامش الربح التشغيلي % | 40.2% | 40.1% | 37.6% | 39.9% | 42.8% |
| صافي الدخل | $7.14B | $6.75B | $6.38B | $7.00B | $6.52B |
| EPS المخفف | $11.98 | $11.09 | $10.45 | $11.21 | $9.95 |
الميزانية العمومية
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| الدين / حقوق الملكية | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| النسبة الحالية | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| النسبة السريعة | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
التدفق النقدي
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| التدفق النقدي الحر | $5.50B | $5.89B | $4.77B | $5.74B | $6.10B |
آخر الأخبار أحدث العناوين التي تذكر هذه الشركة
- United Parks & Resorts Q2 Earnings Call Highlights
- Union Pacific posts record financial results, raises outlook
- كيف تحركت عملية دمج السكك الحديدية العملاقة إلى الأمام، وكيف تجنب مجلس النقل السطحي كتابة التاريخ
- بروكفيلد للبنية التحتية قد تستفيد بهدوء من اندماج السكك الحديدية الضخم القادم
- STB تؤجل مراجعة اندماج يونيون باسيفيك ونورفولك ساوثرن.
- هل Union Pacific (UNP) أفضل سهم نمو بطيء للشراء وفقًا للمحللين؟
- نظرة أولى: أرباح Union Pacific للربع الأول
- ارتفاع أسعار النفط يدفعboom السيارات الكهربائية. من هو الفائز التالي بعد تسلا؟
- نشاط خيارات يوم الجمعة الملحوظ: UAL، UNP، PWR
مقاييسي قائمة المراقبة الشخصية الخاصة بك — صفوف مختارة من الأساسيات الكاملة
اختر المقاييس التي تهمك — انقر فوق علامة ➕ بجوار أي صف في الأساسيات الكاملة أعلاه.
يتم حفظ اختيارك ويتبعك عبر جميع الأسهم.
الملاك المؤسسيون (13F) 3161 مقدمي إقرار · $86.6B إجمالي · حتى تاريخ 30 يونيو، 2026
المؤسسات التي تبلغ عن حيازتها لهذا السهم في نموذج SEC 13F ربع السنوي الخاص بها. المراكز الطويلة فقط؛ قد يظهر مقدم واحد مرتين لأرجل خيارات منفصلة. الأرجل الكبيرة المتعاكسة من خيارات البيع/الشراء تعكس عادةً صناعة السوق أو المخزون المتحوط، وليس القناعة الاتجاهية.
| مراكز جديدة | المراكز الخارجة | زيادة | انخفض | صافي التغير في الأسهم |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 221 (-32 مقابل الربع السابق) | 83 (-47 مقابل الربع السابق) | 1186 (+101 مقابل الربع السابق) | 979 (-31 مقابل الربع السابق) | +10.7M |
مقارنة بـ Q1 2026. المواعيد النهائية لتقديم إقرارات نموذج 13F لهيئة الأوراق المالية والبورصات (SEC) هي في غضون 45 يومًا من نهاية الربع بالإضافة إلى فترة سماح قصيرة للمقدمين المتأخرين — يتم تخطي الأرباع التي لا تزال ضمن هذه النافذة لصالح أحدث زوج تم الإبلاغ عنه بالكامل.
| مؤسسة | القيمة | الأسهم | % من 13F المتتبعة | النوع |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | $10546233968 | 38772919 | 12,18% | الأسهم |
| STATE STREET CORP | $7586242656 | 27890598 | 8,76% | الأسهم |
| Capital World Investors | $7382612227 | 27141622 | 8,52% | الأسهم |
| Capital Research Global Investors | $4654580722 | 17112417 | 5,37% | الأسهم |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | $3884705632 | 14282006 | 4,49% | الأسهم |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | $3854691827 | 14179664 | 4,45% | الأسهم |
| NORGES BANK | $2054513920 | 7553360 | 2,37% | الأسهم |
| Fisher Asset Management, LLC | $1789422852 | 6578759 | 2,07% | الأسهم |
| CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | $1094677328 | 4024549 | 1,26% | الأسهم |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | $909492787 | 3343218 | 1,05% | الأسهم |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | $908116064 | 3338662 | 1,05% | الأسهم |
| Capital International Investors | $865266123 | 3181018 | 1,00% | الأسهم |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | $861748567 | 3168194 | 1,00% | الأسهم |
| UBS Group AG | $797419952 | 2931691 | 0,92% | الأسهم |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | $794443725 | 2920749 | 0,92% | الأسهم |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | $702764949 | 2583702 | 0,81% | الأسهم |
| Clearbridge Investments, LLC | $692917378 | 2547490 | 0,80% | الأسهم |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | $641314800 | 2357775 | 0,74% | الأسهم |
| Slate Path Capital LP | $626308288 | 2302604 | 0,72% | الأسهم |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | $579791120 | 2131585 | 0,67% | الأسهم |
| VIKING GLOBAL INVESTORS LP | $556874304 | 2047332 | 0,64% | الأسهم |
| NEUBERGER BERMAN GROUP LLC | $549639672 | 2020731 | 0,63% | الأسهم |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | $459761600 | 1690300 | 0,53% | عقد خيار الشراء |
| Swiss National Bank | $455491200 | 1674600 | 0,53% | الأسهم |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | $419817059 | 1543444 | 0,48% | الأسهم |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | $418187353 | 1723631 | 0,48% | الأسهم |
| STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE CO | $406519776 | 1494558 | 0,47% | الأسهم |
| LPL Financial LLC | $399524352 | 1468840 | 0,46% | الأسهم |
| Mitsubishi UFJ Asset Management Co., Ltd. | $395362439 | 1453536 | 0,46% | الأسهم |
| BlackRock, Inc. | $382234528 | 1405274 | 0,44% | الأسهم |
| National Pension Service | $377034432 | 1386156 | 0,44% | الأسهم |
| Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc. | $356279472 | 1309851 | 0,41% | الأسهم |
| EdgePoint Investment Group Inc. | $351644592 | 1292811 | 0,41% | الأسهم |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | $347712016 | 1278353 | 0,40% | الأسهم |
| VANGUARD ASSET MANAGEMENT, Ltd | $343018384 | 1261097 | 0,40% | الأسهم |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | $341110576 | 1254083 | 0,39% | الأسهم |
| TWO SIGMA ADVISERS, LP | $334604611 | 1446501 | 0,39% | الأسهم |
| MACKENZIE FINANCIAL CORP | $334275216 | 1228953 | 0,39% | الأسهم |
| Legal & General Group Plc | $328201999 | 1206625 | 0,38% | الأسهم |
| UBS AM, a distinct business unit of UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS LLC | $327877638 | 1351404 | 0,38% | الأسهم |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | $296698731 | 1090804 | 0,34% | الأسهم |
| California Public Employees Retirement System | $289582624 | 1064642 | 0,33% | الأسهم |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | $253238528 | 931024 | 0,29% | الأسهم |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | $250212800 | 919900 | 0,29% | الأسهم |
| Nuveen, LLC | $249074251 | 915714 | 0,29% | الأسهم |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | $247700336 | 910663 | 0,29% | الأسهم |
| Public Sector Pension Investment Board | $241448416 | 887678 | 0,28% | الأسهم |
| MENORA MIVTACHIM HOLDINGS LTD. | $238911200 | 878350 | 0,28% | الأسهم |
| VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | $230264142 | 846559 | 0,27% | الأسهم |
| COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYLVANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLS RETRMT SYS | $229196992 | 842636 | 0,26% | الأسهم |
| FMR LLC | $222765841 | 818992 | 0,26% | الأسهم |
| JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC | $219895952 | 808441 | 0,25% | الأسهم |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | $217784688 | 800679 | 0,25% | الأسهم |
| KING LUTHER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP | $217568078 | 799883 | 0,25% | الأسهم |
| Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd. | $217170784 | 798422 | 0,25% | الأسهم |
| FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | $215990089 | 794081 | 0,25% | الأسهم |
| PineBridge Investments, L.P. | $213523894 | 903346 | 0,25% | الأسهم |
| PRIMECAP MANAGEMENT CO/CA/ | $211001280 | 775740 | 0,24% | الأسهم |
| BARCLAYS PLC | $210150736 | 772613 | 0,24% | الأسهم |
| Palestra Capital Management LLC | $207390480 | 762465 | 0,24% | الأسهم |
| Baird Financial Group, Inc. | $206526064 | 759287 | 0,24% | الأسهم |
| FIL Ltd | $201839504 | 742057 | 0,23% | الأسهم |
| DAVENPORT & Co LLC | $200965707 | 738361 | 0,23% | الأسهم |
| PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. | $195731200 | 719600 | 0,23% | الأسهم |
| Rare Infrastructure Ltd | $193966873 | 843041 | 0,22% | الأسهم |
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | $192845243 | 708990 | 0,22% | الأسهم |
| Eurizon Capital SGR S.p.A. | $186672953 | 685660 | 0,22% | الأسهم |
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | $183921776 | 676183 | 0,21% | الأسهم |
| Diamond Hill Capital Management, LLC (Investment Advisor) | $183289648 | 673859 | 0,21% | الأسهم |
| Pictet Asset Management Holding SA | $177971232 | 654306 | 0,21% | الأسهم |
| FIRST MANHATTAN CO. LLC. | $175995538 | 647042 | 0,20% | الأسهم |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | $173390732 | 646137 | 0,20% | الأسهم |
| PINEBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LLC | $167334944 | 615202 | 0,19% | الأسهم |
| NEW YORK STATE COMMON RETIREMENT FUND | $166604080 | 612515 | 0,19% | الأسهم |
| Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd. | $161101520 | 592285 | 0,19% | الأسهم |
| ROYAL LONDON ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD | $157530976 | 579158 | 0,18% | الأسهم |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | $156128000 | 574000 | 0,18% | عقد خيار الشراء |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | $154318384 | 567347 | 0,18% | الأسهم |
| TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP | $152549786 | 560845 | 0,18% | الأسهم |
| US BANCORP \DE\ | $150689904 | 554007 | 0,17% | الأسهم |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $149872884 | 551003 | 0,17% | الأسهم |
| Scharf Investments, LLC | $147463790 | 542136 | 0,17% | الأسهم |
| Aberdeen Group plc | $146839472 | 539851 | 0,17% | الأسهم |
| AVIVA PLC | $142104224 | 522442 | 0,16% | الأسهم |
| Bridgewater Associates, LP | $139880352 | 514266 | 0,16% | الأسهم |
| Nuveen Asset Management, LLC | $139116040 | 610051 | 0,16% | الأسهم |
| PointState Capital LP | $137105136 | 504063 | 0,16% | الأسهم |
| STATE BOARD OF ADMINISTRATION OF FLORIDA RETIREMENT SYSTEM | $135809600 | 499300 | 0,16% | الأسهم |
| BLAIR WILLIAM & CO/IL | $132675614 | 487778 | 0,15% | الأسهم |
| Fayez Sarofim & Co | $130364909 | 479283 | 0,15% | الأسهم |
| Universal- Beteiligungs- und Servicegesellschaft mbH | $130071645 | 479550 | 0,15% | الأسهم |
| Quantinno Capital Management LP | $126837041 | 466312 | 0,15% | الأسهم |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | $126479885 | 465000 | 0,15% | الأسهم |
| Brookfield Corp /ON/ | $125547040 | 461570 | 0,14% | الأسهم |
| PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | $125334880 | 460790 | 0,14% | الأسهم |
| Impax Asset Management Group plc | $123854082 | 455346 | 0,14% | الأسهم |
| Avantyr Capital Partners, LP | $123783120 | 455085 | 0,14% | الأسهم |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | $123171757 | 452837 | 0,14% | الأسهم |
| Consulta Ltd | $122400000 | 450000 | 0,14% | الأسهم |
| PARNASSUS INVESTMENTS, LLC | $122366000 | 449875 | 0,14% | الأسهم |
المطلعون على الشركة 66 من المطلعين · مسؤولون 30 · مديرون 33
| مطلع | الدور | آخر نشاط | الأسهم المملوكة | مشتريات 12 شهرًا | مبيعات 12 شهرًا | صافي 12 شهرًا |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincenzo J Vena | CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | 10 إبريل، 2026 A | 220695 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Lance M Fritz | CHAIRMAN PRESIDENT & CEO | 10 إبريل، 2023 A | 592763 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert M Knight JR | EVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 31 يوليو، 2019 S | 88213 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Elizabeth F Whited | PRESIDENT | 25 إبريل، 2025 G | 75156 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Cameron A Scott | EVP & CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 8 فبراير، 2018 A | 89404 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Eric J Gehringer | EVP OPERATIONS | 10 يونيو، 2026 A | 43025 | 0 | 2 | $-1259129 |
| Todd M. Rynaski | CHIEF ACCTG RISK & COMP OFFICE | 10 إبريل، 2025 A | 10352 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Craig V Richardson | EVP CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER & CORP | 10 مارس، 2025 A | 18961 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Rhonda S Ferguson | EVP CLO & CORP SEC | 13 أغسطس، 2020 M | 48938 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Thomas A Lischer | EVP OPERATIONS | 6 فبراير، 2020 A | 33452 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Lynden L Tennison | EVP & CHIEF STRATEGY OFFICER | 7 فبراير، 2019 F | 53675 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Eric L Butler | Senior Vice President | 1 ديسمبر، 2017 | — | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Diane K Duren | EVP CHIEF ADMIN OFFICER & CORP | 18 نوفمبر، 2016 S | 128701 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John J Koraleski | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 9 مارس، 2015 J | 85310 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey P Totusek | VP CONTROLLER & CAO UPC | 24 فبراير، 2015 M | 100172 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Gayla L Thal | SVP LAW & GEN COUNSEL | 5 فبراير، 2015 A | 115284 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Barbara W Schaefer | SVP HR & SEC UPC & RR | 7 فبراير، 2013 F | 96877 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael J Hemmer | SVP LAW & GEN COUNSEL | 5 مارس، 2012 S | 104066 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Dennis J Duffy | VICE CHAIRMAN OPS | 7 سبتمبر، 2010 M | 108037 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard J Putz | VP CONTROLLER & CAO | 16 نوفمبر، 2007 M | 20308 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mary S Jones | VP & TREASURER UPC | 18 مايو، 2007 M | 33262 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Bernard R Gutschewski | VP TAX UPC | 17 مايو، 2007 M | 13648 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Charles R Eisele | SVP STRAT PLNG | 23 إبريل، 2007 M | 43168 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mary E Mcauliffe | VP EXTERNAL RELNS | 9 إبريل، 2007 S | 45522 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert W Turner | SVP CORP RELNS | 13 مارس، 2007 M | 23620 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard K Davidson | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOAR | 30 يناير، 2007 J | 594809 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ivor J Evans | VICE CHAIRMAN | 31 يناير، 2005 J | 136857 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Merill L Bryan JR | SR VP & CIO | 4 يناير، 2005 A | 58978 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James V Dolan | Vice Chairman | 30 إبريل، 2004 S | 57369 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Bradley R King | Executive VP NDI | 31 يناير، 2004 D | 69595 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John K Tien Jr | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | — | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jane H Lute | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | 4000 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Teresa Finley | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | 1380 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Sheri H. Edison | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | — | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Anthony W Will | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | — | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Christopher J Williams | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | — | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Wiehoff | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | — | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Doyle Simons | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | — | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Deborah C Hopkins | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | 4000 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael R Mccarthy | مدير | 1 يوليو، 2026 A | 54589 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| David B Dillon | مدير | 1 إبريل، 2026 A | 50 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| William J Delaney III | مدير | 1 إبريل، 2025 A | 17500 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jose H Villarreal | مدير | 3 يوليو، 2023 A | 2000 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Andrew H Card JR | مدير | 1 إبريل، 2022 A | 18400 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Thomas F Mclarty III | مدير | 1 إبريل، 2022 A | 4000 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Bhavesh V. Patel | مدير | 1 إبريل، 2021 A | 4173 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Erroll B Davis JR | مدير | 1 إبريل، 2020 A | 2358 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael W Mcconnell | مدير | 2 إبريل، 2018 A | 19010 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Steven R Rogel | مدير | 2 إبريل، 2018 A | 4000 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Charles C Krulak | مدير | 3 إبريل، 2017 A | 2256 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
المطلعون من إيداعات SEC Form 3/4/5؛ صافي = سوق مفتوح فقط
الناشطون والمالكون بنسبة 5%+ 2 حيازتان
المستثمرون الذين قدموا الجدول الزمني 13D لدى هيئة الأوراق المالية والبورصات — ملكية مستفيدة تزيد عن 5% مع نية التأثير على المُصدر (حصص الناشطين، حملات مجلس الإدارة، الاندماج والاستحواذ). يعرض كل صف أحدث حالة معروفة لمركز مقدم الطلب هذا.
| مقدم | مقدم | حصة | الحالة | الغرض | إيداع |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| شخص مُبلِّغ لم يُكشف عنه | 5 ديسمبر، 2001 | — | إيداع أولي | — | SEC |
| شخص مُبلِّغ لم يُكشف عنه | 24 أكتوبر، 2001 | — | إيداع أولي | — | SEC |
Purpose is an automated classification of the filer's own stated purpose (SEC Item 4) — not investment advice. "—" means no clear purpose was stated or the text could not be classified.
ملكية صناديق المؤشرات المتداولة محتفظ بها بواسطة 309 صناديق مؤشرات متداولة
الوزن يعكس فقط ممتلكات الأسهم المباشرة (N-PORT)؛ قد تحتفظ الصناديق المضاعفة أو القائمة على المشتقات بتعرض إضافي للمقايضة غير معروض.
| صندوق | الوزن | الوحدات | حتى تاريخ | المصدر |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IYT · iShares Trust | 17,98% | 1305782 SH | 28 أغسطس، 2026 | يومي |
| TPOR · Direxion Shares ETF Trust | 11,74% | 7859 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| SHPP · Pacer Funds Trust | 10,27% | 762 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| FTXR · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 7,53% | 300848 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| KAT · Advisors Series Trust | 5,60% | 133973 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| DRES · GMO ETF Trust | 5,21% | 7191 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| RIFR · Russell Investments Exchange Traded… | 4,62% | 7293 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| SUPL · ProShares Trust | 4,29% | 378 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| GKAT · Advisors Series Trust | 4,00% | 23482 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| GLIX · Lazard Active ETF Trust | 4,00% | 4357 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| CAMX · ADVISORS' INNER CIRCLE FUND | 3,87% | 9500 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| PRVS · Parnassus Funds II | 3,74% | 3483 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| LBAY · Tidal Trust I | 3,53% | 2370 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| DIVL · Madison ETFs Trust | 3,49% | 7707 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| CVRD · Madison ETFs Trust | 3,15% | 3700 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| PAVE · Global X Funds | 3,12% | 1608040 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| GARA · GUINNESS ATKINSON FUNDS | 3,04% | 46 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| OAKM · Harris Oakmark ETF Trust | 2,90% | 111801 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| DGLO · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 2,82% | 373 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| XLI · SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRUST | 2,80% | 3499266 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| XTN · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 2,50% | 33801 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| ESLV · Strategy Shares | 2,50% | 1089 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| BDIV · ETF Series Solutions | 2,47% | 576 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| DIVZ · Elevation Series Trust | 2,41% | 23620 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| YLDE · Legg Mason ETF Investment Trust | 2,39% | 14198 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| FIDU · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 2,29% | 175928 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| ASLV · ALLSPRING EXCHANGE-TRADED FUNDS TRU… | 2,20% | 18257 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| DIVP · Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II | 2,19% | 4387 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| PWRD · TCW ETF Trust | 2,19% | 119948 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| FTCS · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund | 2,18% | 613340 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| IYJ · iShares Trust | 2,18% | 135566 SH | 28 أغسطس، 2026 | يومي |
| MDLV · EA Series Trust | 2,16% | 3240 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| FTDS · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund | 2,16% | 2919 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| CGDV · Capital Group Dividend Value ETF | 2,12% | 2834418 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| NFRA · FlexShares Trust | 2,11% | 240352 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| DURA · VanEck ETF Trust | 2,10% | 2872 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| PJFV · PGIM ETF Trust | 2,09% | 6862 NS | 29 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| RJDI · Carillon Series Trust | 2,08% | 7672 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| DUSL · Direxion Shares ETF Trust | 2,07% | 4166 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| QDIV · Global X Funds | 2,00% | 2489 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| NUDV · Nushares ETF Trust | 1,99% | 3350 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| MFSV · MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Tr… | 1,96% | 35470 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| SAWG · ETF Series Solutions | 1,90% | 178 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| VIS · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 1,86% | 620937 SH | 19 أغسطس، 2026 | يومي |
| UXI · ProShares Trust | 1,81% | 1960 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| EXI · iShares Trust | 1,78% | 84275 SH | 28 أغسطس، 2026 | يومي |
| REVS · Columbia ETF Trust I | 1,75% | 18401 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| ESLG · Strategy Shares | 1,69% | 1221 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| VSDA · Victory Portfolios II | 1,66% | 14932 NS | 30 يونيو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| SWP · Manager Directed Portfolios | 1,65% | 9720 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |