COMERICA BANK
Portfolio value QoQ: -5.7% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q4 2025: 3.6% Est. buys $929,557,037 · sells $3,208,995,333
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q4 2025 · 90.8% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 3,711 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LLY | $1,596,286,410 | 6.37% | 1,485,360 | $455,783,357 | Down ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $874,454,470 | 3.49% | 3,216,562 | $11,937,694 | Down ×4 | ||
| MSFT | $802,128,969 | 3.20% | 1,658,593 | $-104,259,763 | Down ×2 | ||
| IVV | $705,357,120 | 2.81% | 1,029,808 | $27,106,466 | Up ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $703,309,265 | 2.81% | 3,771,095 | $-56,441,074 | Down ×4 | ||
| AMZN | $423,078,283 | 1.69% | 1,832,936 | $-5,682,502 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $397,799,330 | 1.59% | 1,270,924 | $66,700,224 | Down ×2 | ||
| JPM | $344,475,849 | 1.37% | 1,069,071 | $-4,010,244 | Down ×4 | ||
| AVGO | $328,925,786 | 1.31% | 950,377 | $-205,192 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $310,637,305 | 1.24% | 989,922 | $55,990,024 | Down ×4 | ||
| SPY | $303,297,455 | 1.21% | 444,770 | $14,229,570 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWF | $286,219,103 | 1.14% | 604,730 | $-1,796,825 | Down ×2 | ||
| META | $258,097,355 | 1.03% | 391,003 | $-45,925,205 | Down ×2 | ||
| AGG | $256,742,395 | 1.02% | 2,570,509 | $87,840,844 | Up ×3 | ||
| EFA | $233,351,727 | 0.93% | 2,429,988 | $66,761,534 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWD | $204,901,341 | 0.82% | 974,143 | $9,346,855 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWB | $199,800,263 | 0.80% | 535,026 | $4,412,736 | Up ×1 | ||
| HD | $193,491,486 | 0.77% | 562,312 | $-42,567,203 | Down ×2 | ||
| V | $188,410,763 | 0.75% | 537,226 | $-7,853,143 | Down ×2 | ||
| IJH | $183,205,265 | 0.73% | 2,775,837 | $1,719,688 | Down ×4 | ||
| ABBV | $172,134,627 | 0.69% | 753,358 | $-9,533,355 | Down ×4 | ||
| JNJ | $171,395,240 | 0.68% | 828,197 | $13,560,884 | Down ×3 | ||
| XOM | $164,986,294 | 0.66% | 1,371,001 | $3,321,618 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $161,436,511 | 0.64% | 358,971 | $-6,331,213 | Down ×2 | ||
| WMT | $154,567,166 | 0.62% | 1,387,372 | $7,166,082 | Down ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $154,204,008 | 0.62% | 306,782 | $-4,962,085 | Down ×2 | ||
| IJR | $132,718,729 | 0.53% | 1,104,333 | $-3,120,991 | Down ×1 | ||
| RTX | $127,111,223 | 0.51% | 693,082 | $7,254,088 | Down ×2 | ||
| CVX | $120,760,116 | 0.48% | 792,337 | $-8,176,769 | Down ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $120,393,809 | 0.48% | 1,562,947 | $14,175,106 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEA | $115,656,630 | 0.46% | 1,851,395 | $6,678,598 | Up ×2 | ||
| IVW | $110,534,371 | 0.44% | 896,757 | $-4,484,614 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEFA | $110,521,215 | 0.44% | 1,235,426 | $3,374,404 | Up ×3 | ||
| DFAX | $110,249,008 | 0.44% | 3,368,439 | $2,884,127 | Down ×4 | ||
| BIV | $106,275,859 | 0.42% | 1,364,610 | $2,366,550 | Up ×4 | ||
| MA | $103,503,501 | 0.41% | 181,305 | $-5,833,102 | Down ×4 | ||
| BAC | $102,565,738 | 0.41% | 1,864,831 | $2,119,277 | Down ×4 | ||
| PG | $100,272,489 | 0.40% | 699,689 | $-15,638,844 | Down ×2 | ||
| VOO | $99,745,723 | 0.40% | 159,051 | $2,992,698 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRK | $98,207,272 | 0.39% | 932,997 | $17,074,423 | Down ×4 | ||
| AVLV | $97,878,184 | 0.39% | 1,291,780 | $-14,744,892 | Down ×2 | ||
| COST | $95,484,233 | 0.38% | 110,727 | $-14,885,980 | Down ×2 | ||
| VTI | $94,946,840 | 0.38% | 283,195 | $29,420 | Down ×2 | ||
| MGK | $94,125,334 | 0.38% | 228,033 | $-46,043,737 | Down ×3 | ||
| KO | $93,930,347 | 0.37% | 1,343,590 | $2,535,073 | Down ×4 | ||
| ORCL | $93,754,378 | 0.37% | 481,014 | $-49,990,497 | Down ×3 | ||
| VB | $92,374,528 | 0.37% | 358,110 | $1,567,311 | Up ×4 | ||
| ABT | $92,137,321 | 0.37% | 735,393 | $-10,332,482 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEMG | $91,160,175 | 0.36% | 1,356,146 | $11,742,962 | Up ×3 | ||
| QQQ | $84,481,635 | 0.34% | 137,523 | $-1,875,167 | Down ×1 | ||
| IBM | $82,235,100 | 0.33% | 277,624 | $-255,549 | Down ×4 | ||
| VWO | $82,139,214 | 0.33% | 1,527,887 | $22,924,927 | Up ×1 | ||
| VONG | $81,938,504 | 0.33% | 673,006 | $383,295 | Down ×4 | ||
| IWM | $78,939,396 | 0.31% | 320,683 | $7,203,062 | Up ×2 | ||
| UTHR | $78,779,609 | 0.31% | 161,683 | $12,564,595 | Up ×1 | ||
| DGRW | $76,421,691 | 0.30% | 854,542 | $8,371,650 | Up ×1 | ||
| BND | $76,038,583 | 0.30% | 1,026,577 | $3,724,688 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGK | $75,894,674 | 0.30% | 907,722 | $953,103 | Down ×1 | ||
| NFLX | $72,710,366 | 0.29% | 775,494 | $-28,273,704 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVE | $72,364,412 | 0.29% | 341,229 | $-2,158,006 | Down ×2 | ||
| MCD | $69,300,570 | 0.28% | 226,746 | $-975,325 | Down ×3 | ||
| TJX | $67,736,537 | 0.27% | 440,965 | $1,892,000 | Down ×4 | ||
| ADP | $67,136,632 | 0.27% | 260,999 | $-12,329,340 | Down ×2 | ||
| VGLT | $66,691,429 | 0.27% | 1,195,187 | $6,478,832 | Up ×2 | ||
| PEP | $66,484,494 | 0.27% | 463,242 | $-1,343,941 | Down ×4 | ||
| VUG | $66,093,337 | 0.26% | 135,476 | $1,744,458 | Up ×1 | ||
| WFC | $65,638,970 | 0.26% | 704,280 | $2,904,135 | Down ×2 | ||
| RSP | $64,803,710 | 0.26% | 338,295 | $1,093,007 | Up ×1 | ||
| GS | $64,175,534 | 0.26% | 73,010 | $3,614,729 | Down ×4 | ||
| NEE | $63,880,609 | 0.25% | 795,723 | $1,311,528 | Down ×4 | ||
| PM | $63,706,196 | 0.25% | 397,171 | $-4,933,136 | Down ×4 | ||
| DFAC | $63,356,827 | 0.25% | 1,600,324 | $331,635 | Down ×4 | ||
| EMR | $63,349,027 | 0.25% | 477,314 | $-3,028,939 | Down ×4 | ||
| DVY | $60,396,433 | 0.24% | 427,919 | $-1,176,151 | Down ×4 | ||
| GE | $59,883,244 | 0.24% | 194,407 | $-1,009,223 | Down ×2 | ||
| INTU | $59,056,898 | 0.24% | 89,153 | $-3,915,344 | Down ×2 | ||
| CORZ | $58,204,774 | 0.23% | 3,997,581 | $-24,864,889 | Down ×1 | ||
| BSV | $58,098,266 | 0.23% | 737,194 | $-3,687,387 | Down ×2 | ||
| VO | $57,982,870 | 0.23% | 199,790 | $-902,269 | Down ×1 | ||
| UNH | $57,513,993 | 0.23% | 174,227 | $-8,830,800 | Down ×4 | ||
| GLD | $56,046,318 | 0.22% | 141,420 | $6,279,391 | Up ×1 | ||
| AXP | $55,326,641 | 0.22% | 149,551 | $2,800,138 | Down ×2 | ||
| C | $53,737,197 | 0.21% | 460,513 | $4,172,880 | Down ×4 | ||
| GLW | $53,727,255 | 0.21% | 613,605 | $2,637,091 | Down ×4 | ||
| IWR | $53,430,166 | 0.21% | 555,003 | $-341,153 | Down ×1 | ||
| XLK | $53,294,351 | 0.21% | 370,176 | $-80,476 | Up ×4 | ||
| VGT | $53,078,478 | 0.21% | 70,417 | $-1,017,766 | Down ×2 | ||
| BLK | $51,566,939 | 0.21% | 48,178 | $-6,872,413 | Down ×3 | ||
| AJG | $51,328,587 | 0.20% | 198,341 | $-17,503,333 | Down ×2 | ||
| TMO | $51,169,980 | 0.20% | 88,308 | $6,502,032 | Down ×4 | ||
| DGRO | $50,908,612 | 0.20% | 733,342 | $1,838,852 | Up ×4 | ||
| AMGN | $50,757,256 | 0.20% | 155,074 | $4,062,080 | Down ×2 | ||
| UNP | $50,741,565 | 0.20% | 219,357 | $-2,415,901 | Down ×4 | ||
| CAT | $50,693,956 | 0.20% | 88,491 | $4,965,321 | Down ×4 | ||
| ISRG | $50,496,574 | 0.20% | 89,160 | $8,898,249 | Down ×2 | ||
| MS | $50,003,375 | 0.20% | 281,661 | $2,247,849 | Down ×2 | ||
| DBEF | $47,529,777 | 0.19% | 987,939 | $-585,039 | Down ×3 | ||
| PLTR | $47,041,124 | 0.19% | 264,648 | $-5,610,790 | Down ×1 | ||
| VXUS | $46,910,144 | 0.19% | 621,820 | $-434,162 | Down ×2 | ||
| DIS | $46,890,350 | 0.19% | 412,151 | $-3,839,188 | Down ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| AGG | $256,742,395 | 1.02% | up ×3 |
| IEFA | $110,521,215 | 0.44% | up ×3 |
| BIV | $106,275,859 | 0.42% | up ×4 |
| VB | $92,374,528 | 0.37% | up ×4 |
| IEMG | $91,160,175 | 0.36% | up ×3 |
| XLK | $53,294,351 | 0.21% | up ×4 |
| DGRO | $50,908,612 | 0.20% | up ×4 |
| VBK | $28,520,109 | 0.11% | up ×4 |
| BCPC | $23,288,265 | 0.09% | up ×4 |
| ITOT | $21,051,199 | 0.08% | up ×4 |
| CASH | $21,015,900 | 0.08% | up ×4 |
| JPST | $19,151,847 | 0.08% | up ×3 |
| QTWO | $17,859,837 | 0.07% | up ×4 |
| SITE | $16,780,215 | 0.07% | up ×4 |
| VTEB | $16,717,790 | 0.07% | up ×4 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q | $3,671,005 | 44,960 | 0.01% |
| SOLS | $2,866,886 | 59,014 | 0.01% |
| BKGI | $2,127,693 | 52,744 | 0.01% |
| BETR | $1,818,844 | 55,827 | 0.01% |
| NP | $1,506,785 | 51,673 | 0.01% |
| AKRE | $1,435,652 | 21,915 | 0.01% |
| CAM | $1,265,167 | 50,415 | 0.01% |
| USTB | $1,179,793 | 23,206 | 0.00% |
| CITR | $979,054 | 121,170 | 0.00% |
| WGMI | $382,700 | 10,000 | 0.00% |
| XAGG | $290,362 | 5,760 | 0.00% |
| EVHY | $269,946 | 5,093 | 0.00% |
| EMKT | $244,003 | 9,729 | 0.00% |
| SEZL | $231,874 | 3,653 | 0.00% |
| MINO | $228,096 | 5,033 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| LLY | Trimmed | -9K | +$455.8M |
| MSFT | Trimmed | -91K | -$104.3M |
| AGG | Bought more | +886K | +$87.8M |
| EFA | Bought more | +646K | +$66.8M |
| GOOGL | Trimmed | -91K | +$66.7M |
| NVDA | Trimmed | -301K | -$56.4M |
| GOOG | Trimmed | -56K | +$56.0M |
| ORCL | Trimmed | -30K | -$50.0M |
| MGK | Trimmed | -120K | -$46.0M |
| META | Trimmed | -23K | -$45.9M |
3 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 316,463 | $111,148,104 | No longer tracked |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 61,973 | $10,578,826 | No longer tracked |
| PYCR | June 30, 2025 | 406,354 | $9,118,600 | No longer tracked |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 72,088 | $8,917,280 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,592 | $7,008,967 | No longer tracked |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 370,222 | $6,619,567 | 104.1% |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 72,635 | $5,070,642 | No longer tracked |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 61,703 | $5,060,912 | No longer tracked |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,388 | $4,297,723 | No longer tracked |
| CSA | June 30, 2025 | 51,302 | $3,564,463 | |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,596 | $3,551,951 | 2.3% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 77,025 | $3,255,077 | No longer tracked |
| ETNB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 188,031 | $2,764,056 | No longer tracked |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,334 | $2,734,401 | No longer tracked |
| GMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,014 | $2,502,780 | No longer tracked |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84,133 | $2,348,150 | No longer tracked |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 71,413 | $1,773,903 | No longer tracked |
| FARO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,369 | $1,685,166 | No longer tracked |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60,415 | $1,679,537 | No longer tracked |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 145,414 | $1,669,348 | No longer tracked |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,949 | $1,555,245 | No longer tracked |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,506 | $1,391,975 | 6.9% |
| AMSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,808 | $1,117,003 | 4.2% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 85,094 | $1,097,708 | |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 161,665 | $1,065,372 | No longer tracked |
| NVEE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45,495 | $1,050,478 | No longer tracked |
| LNWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,273 | $1,030,223 | No longer tracked |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,440 | $1,025,215 | No longer tracked |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 31,331 | $978,781 | No longer tracked |
| AMED | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,202 | $905,385 | No longer tracked |
| PTRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 64,985 | $890,295 | 50.9% |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,040 | $886,617 | No longer tracked |
| BSCP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,549 | $797,579 | No longer tracked |
| FL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,993 | $759,329 | No longer tracked |
| IBDQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,532 | $743,923 | |
| HYBB | June 30, 2025 | 16,024 | $740,469 | |
| BRKL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66,470 | $701,259 | No longer tracked |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 28,055 | $685,944 | No longer tracked |
| TGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,948 | $668,161 | No longer tracked |
| VBTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,105 | $607,062 | No longer tracked |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,715 | $473,665 | No longer tracked |
| RSHO | June 30, 2025 | 12,399 | $420,698 | |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 36,873 | $390,853 | 3.4% |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 3,846 | $364,562 | No longer tracked |
| MRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,066 | $361,449 | No longer tracked |
| TPYP | June 30, 2025 | 9,763 | $355,053 | 14.6% |
| OLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,872 | $345,961 | No longer tracked |
| SWI | June 30, 2025 | 18,298 | $337,232 | No longer tracked |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,587 | $331,640 | No longer tracked |
| QLTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,363 | $320,776 | |
| HSII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,967 | $296,995 | No longer tracked |
| AVMU | June 30, 2025 | 6,241 | $283,904 | |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 2,019 | $266,345 | No longer tracked |
| SPTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,960 | $263,841 | No longer tracked |
| JPMB | June 30, 2025 | 6,174 | $238,008 | |
| OCFS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,246 | $232,207 | |
| PFI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,900 | $221,247 | |
| IBTF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,689 | $203,018 | No longer tracked |
| LLYVK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,088 | $202,409 | 18.9% |
| DURA | June 30, 2025 | 5,787 | $197,395 | |
| OVL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,763 | $196,872 | |
| SGDM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,107 | $192,634 | |
| NBN | June 30, 2025 | 2,080 | $190,403 | 41.4% |
| FXE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,602 | $174,282 | |
| QUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,009 | $172,741 | |
| ONEV | June 30, 2025 | 1,303 | $165,210 | |
| EOLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,546 | $156,852 | 12.3% |
| SCPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,662 | $147,302 | No longer tracked |
| VTLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,717 | $147,230 | No longer tracked |
| DSTL | June 30, 2025 | 2,713 | $147,153 | |
| CVSB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,893 | $146,719 | |
| JPI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,790 | $141,232 | No longer tracked |
| FWRD | June 30, 2025 | 7,009 | $140,811 | -38.6% |
| MMIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,994 | $139,726 | |
| THRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,153 | $134,505 | -75.4% |
| CQQQ | June 30, 2025 | 2,884 | $127,790 | |
| XSVM | June 30, 2025 | 2,337 | $117,317 | |
| RWM | June 30, 2025 | 5,592 | $116,034 | -24.9% |
| BILS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,152 | $114,619 | |
| KRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,450 | $112,185 | 142.3% |
| MHF | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $111,150 | -11.8% |
| CPER | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,510 | $111,056 | |
| RAPT | June 30, 2025 | 89,327 | $108,979 | No longer tracked |
| IGRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,362 | $108,511 | |
| BSJP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,696 | $108,290 | No longer tracked |
| PBDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,400 | $108,052 | |
| GIGB | June 30, 2025 | 2,215 | $101,360 | |
| AUID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,127 | $101,182 | -84.3% |
| USNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,406 | $93,835 | -24.4% |
| GQI | June 30, 2025 | 1,800 | $92,394 | |
| DWLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,122 | $87,937 | |
| UDN | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $87,750 | |
| EUSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,984 | $86,403 | |
| DMXF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,131 | $84,192 | 12.5% |
| DYFI | June 30, 2025 | 3,604 | $83,270 | |
| RFDI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,094 | $79,774 | |
| MBNE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,756 | $79,255 | |
| FPXI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,299 | $77,843 | |
| NUDM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,068 | $73,393 | |
| FTRI | June 30, 2025 | 5,500 | $72,820 | |
| BSMQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,072 | $72,376 | |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,810 | $69,798 | No longer tracked |
| HSCZ | June 30, 2025 | 2,091 | $67,346 | |
| DFJ | June 30, 2025 | 828 | $65,636 | |
| FATE | June 30, 2025 | 82,024 | $64,807 | 117.0% |
| HY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,524 | $60,627 | -13.3% |
| SMMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,389 | $59,796 | |
| CABA | June 30, 2025 | 41,599 | $57,615 | 36.8% |
| AIVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,193 | $57,452 | |
| EEMS | June 30, 2025 | 964 | $53,608 | |
| SMOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 404 | $51,332 | 4.4% |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 935 | $50,813 | No longer tracked |
| TNYA | June 30, 2025 | 88,177 | $50,270 | -7.7% |
| TPVG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,700 | $50,199 | -26.1% |
| DFP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,200 | $47,608 | -9.9% |
| FGDL | June 30, 2025 | 1,137 | $47,561 | |
| TY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,358 | $46,172 | 4.7% |
| IBHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,903 | $44,188 | |
| MAV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,190 | $43,077 | No longer tracked |
| AOM | June 30, 2025 | 968 | $42,477 | |
| ODP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,340 | $37,303 | No longer tracked |
| MIO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,150 | $37,170 | No longer tracked |
| RAAX | June 30, 2025 | 1,203 | $36,602 | |
| DBO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,634 | $34,821 | |
| IAK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 257 | $34,515 | |
| AGGH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,652 | $34,213 | |
| EVN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,333 | $34,097 | -18.1% |
| IETC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 317 | $32,312 | |
| IGI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,900 | $31,711 | -4.8% |
| PGJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 905 | $30,046 | |
| SCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,723 | $29,636 | No longer tracked |
| XSHQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 707 | $28,796 | |
| COMB | June 30, 2025 | 1,312 | $28,470 | |
| MQT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,882 | $27,782 | No longer tracked |
| TAIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,312 | $27,351 | |
| SBIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 700 | $27,201 | |
| JHSC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 689 | $26,905 | |
| EIRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 365 | $24,484 | |
| SBIO | June 30, 2025 | 810 | $23,100 | |
| SPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 598 | $23,089 | No longer tracked |
| IEZ | June 30, 2025 | 1,150 | $22,425 | |
| RSPM | June 30, 2025 | 700 | $22,218 | 17.6% |
| CION | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,320 | $21,994 | -28.3% |
| IBMO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 836 | $21,421 | |
| GTLSPRB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 301 | $21,389 | No longer tracked |
| ARIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 866 | $21,366 | 8.3% |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,013 | $21,128 | -82.5% |
| VIXY | June 30, 2025 | 411 | $20,632 | -64.7% |
| MOFG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 720 | $20,369 | No longer tracked |
| PBD | June 30, 2025 | 1,930 | $20,342 | |
| BKSY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,001 | $20,170 | 14.0% |
| KF | June 30, 2025 | 1,004 | $20,040 | 155.3% |
| JBBB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 411 | $19,814 | |
| PMX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,842 | $19,496 | No longer tracked |
| BBMC | June 30, 2025 | 215 | $19,363 | |
| MSDL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,137 | $18,283 | -17.7% |
| MCB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 255 | $17,850 | 18.3% |
| CARZ | June 30, 2025 | 328 | $17,532 | 77.3% |
| PSQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 550 | $17,072 | -19.5% |
| MHI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,858 | $17,019 | No longer tracked |
| DFAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 370 | $16,931 | |
| TRS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $15,456 | 9.8% |
| SHBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 935 | $15,343 | 29.1% |
| PSL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 135 | $14,942 | |
| STR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 808 | $14,851 | No longer tracked |
| SWBI | June 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $13,980 | 69.4% |
| STIM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $13,650 | 59.4% |
| BRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,558 | $13,449 | No longer tracked |
| GSSC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 194 | $13,310 | |
| BASE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 534 | $13,019 | No longer tracked |
| FELV | June 30, 2025 | 421 | $12,942 | |
| BFZ | June 30, 2025 | 1,158 | $12,715 | No longer tracked |
| CTLP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,200 | $12,684 | No longer tracked |
| TDAY | June 30, 2025 | 4,193 | $12,118 | 107.5% |
| KINS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 785 | $12,097 | 26.2% |
| KORP | June 30, 2025 | 250 | $11,685 | |
| EWZS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 869 | $11,523 | |
| INUV | June 30, 2025 | 31,546 | $11,199 | No longer tracked |
| HGTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 882 | $10,619 | 2.3% |
| PXJ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 418 | $9,946 | 63.4% |
| SWKH | June 30, 2025 | 555 | $9,651 | No longer tracked |
| QTRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,414 | $9,403 | -29.8% |
| FAUG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 178 | $9,240 | |
| QMAG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 398 | $9,240 | |
| QMFE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 429 | $8,891 | |
| ALTL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 235 | $8,850 | |
| GFEB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 225 | $8,773 | |
| NUS | June 30, 2025 | 1,168 | $8,480 | -42.1% |
| ETWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,503 | $8,085 | No longer tracked |
| SWTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 169 | $7,941 | No longer tracked |
| SDHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 430 | $7,594 | -40.0% |
| TUSI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 299 | $7,583 | |
| IMMR | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $7,580 | -7.7% |
| RDUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 254 | $7,542 | No longer tracked |
| OSCR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 392 | $7,413 | 125.6% |
| XONE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 149 | $7,395 | |
| CLOU | June 30, 2025 | 350 | $7,347 | |
| RPD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 312 | $7,217 | -34.1% |
| XES | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $7,136 | |
| MAZE | June 30, 2025 | 636 | $7,002 | 115.4% |
| EMNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70 | $6,914 | |
| UYLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 134 | $6,853 | |
| VRIG | June 30, 2025 | 273 | $6,847 | |
| PRN | June 30, 2025 | 49 | $6,748 | |
| TDVG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 157 | $6,654 | |
| RIGL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 230 | $6,516 | 11.6% |
| DAX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 144 | $6,444 | |
| SHYF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 511 | $6,408 | No longer tracked |
| HOFT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 631 | $6,405 | 15.2% |
| DNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 704 | $6,400 | No longer tracked |
| ACDC | June 30, 2025 | 826 | $6,269 | -38.8% |
| IDNA | June 30, 2025 | 301 | $6,167 | |
| LXEO | June 30, 2025 | 1,761 | $6,111 | -15.2% |
| CODI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 893 | $5,912 | 130.4% |
| FETH | June 30, 2025 | 322 | $5,877 | |
| IAS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 701 | $5,826 | No longer tracked |
| CTOS | June 30, 2025 | 1,380 | $5,824 | 100.0% |
| SASR | June 30, 2025 | 205 | $5,724 | No longer tracked |
| FSZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 74 | $5,685 | |
| SNSR | June 30, 2025 | 163 | $5,369 | |
| VRNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 261 | $5,276 | No longer tracked |
| CLAR | June 30, 2025 | 1,349 | $5,059 | -0.6% |
| VMEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 646 | $5,007 | No longer tracked |
| CRCT | June 30, 2025 | 936 | $4,820 | -4.4% |
| ZIMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 254 | $4,814 | No longer tracked |
| ETON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 219 | $4,759 | 228.9% |
| CHIQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 225 | $4,750 | |
| NEEPRR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 117 | $4,650 | No longer tracked |
| LAKE | June 30, 2025 | 228 | $4,639 | -13.5% |
| KRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 793 | $4,552 | 79.6% |
| PSCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $4,515 | |
| KNCT | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $4,421 | |
| LMNR | June 30, 2025 | 248 | $4,395 | -23.5% |
| NOTV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $4,350 | No longer tracked |
| FLOC | June 30, 2025 | 165 | $4,232 | 3.8% |
| MYPS | June 30, 2025 | 3,325 | $4,223 | -63.7% |
| INCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 64 | $4,139 | |
| NNE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 107 | $4,126 | -35.4% |
| CRGX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 992 | $4,087 | No longer tracked |
| AGEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,058 | $4,073 | 178.0% |
| VTHR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $3,819 | |
| NVEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57 | $3,720 | 92.4% |
| JOUT | June 30, 2025 | 148 | $3,676 | 47.0% |
| AKBA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,316 | $3,593 | -43.4% |
| ACES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 131 | $3,367 | |
| BKF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 74 | $3,347 | |
| TE | June 30, 2025 | 2,549 | $3,212 | 200.8% |
| TRUE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,728 | $3,180 | No longer tracked |
| AMPL | June 30, 2025 | 303 | $3,088 | 20.0% |
| PARAA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 131 | $3,006 | No longer tracked |
| RPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,125 | $2,835 | -34.0% |
| SWIM | June 30, 2025 | 440 | $2,829 | 0.2% |
| WEYS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 83 | $2,752 | 66.8% |
| CBLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 146 | $2,735 | 116.4% |
| GVAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 92 | $2,689 | |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56 | $2,661 | No longer tracked |
| KHPI | June 30, 2025 | 111 | $2,660 | |
| HBB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 148 | $2,648 | 153.1% |
| DHIL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18 | $2,616 | No longer tracked |
| EWK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 117 | $2,580 | |
| TTSH | June 30, 2025 | 393 | $2,547 | No longer tracked |
| XERS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 308 | $2,507 | 29.0% |
| PSCH | June 30, 2025 | 57 | $2,467 | |
| PHT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $2,427 | No longer tracked |
| FLWS | June 30, 2025 | 403 | $2,378 | -48.4% |
| CDXS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 972 | $2,372 | -14.7% |
| EBTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 57 | $2,259 | No longer tracked |
| FNKO | June 30, 2025 | 328 | $2,250 | 27.5% |
| SEPN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 212 | $2,241 | 101.3% |
| STHO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 287 | $2,241 | 6.6% |
| BYRN | June 30, 2025 | 133 | $2,240 | -88.2% |
| LENZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48 | $2,236 | -77.6% |
| ORC | June 30, 2025 | 293 | $2,203 | -28.0% |
| JPSE | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $2,180 | |
| PRTH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 317 | $2,178 | 42.8% |
| FRD | June 30, 2025 | 138 | $2,055 | 154.8% |
| MTW | June 30, 2025 | 238 | $2,044 | 95.6% |
| RDW | June 30, 2025 | 243 | $2,014 | -36.0% |
| MX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 484 | $1,926 | 13.1% |
| MSOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $1,916 | |
| HOV | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $1,885 | 6.8% |
| NVAX | June 30, 2025 | 289 | $1,852 | 99.4% |
| DNA | June 30, 2025 | 317 | $1,807 | 33.2% |
| QS | June 30, 2025 | 431 | $1,793 | -31.3% |
| UDMY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 239 | $1,675 | No longer tracked |
| HONE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 143 | $1,670 | No longer tracked |
| IGA | June 30, 2025 | 169 | $1,657 | -0.8% |
| ORIC | June 30, 2025 | 294 | $1,641 | 23.1% |
| AROW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61 | $1,612 | 32.1% |
| KLC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 241 | $1,600 | -58.1% |
| ULCC | June 30, 2025 | 358 | $1,554 | 68.3% |
| PLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 262 | $1,525 | No longer tracked |
| PRAX | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $1,515 | 574.3% |
| TBHC | June 30, 2025 | 1,200 | $1,512 | No longer tracked |
| AGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 117 | $1,461 | No longer tracked |
| CRVS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 365 | $1,460 | 45.7% |
| TWIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 163 | $1,439 | 106.0% |
| WBTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 155 | $1,407 | -46.1% |
| ALDX | June 30, 2025 | 238 | $1,369 | -75.9% |
| MBX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 76 | $1,330 | 85.6% |
| PSCM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $1,319 | |
| ARTNA | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $1,306 | -0.4% |
| GTE | June 30, 2025 | 263 | $1,297 | No longer tracked |
| BOC | June 30, 2025 | 88 | $1,283 | -5.8% |
| BLFY | June 30, 2025 | 137 | $1,260 | No longer tracked |
| LSEA | June 30, 2025 | 194 | $1,245 | No longer tracked |
| PGC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 44 | $1,242 | 60.7% |
| BBCP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 198 | $1,218 | 39.4% |
| TTGT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 207 | $1,203 | -32.4% |
| PKOH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 67 | $1,197 | 124.9% |
| QVCGA | June 30, 2025 | 5,800 | $1,166 | No longer tracked |
| SAGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 120 | $1,094 | No longer tracked |
| RCEL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 201 | $1,063 | 159.3% |
| OXSQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 667 | $1,061 | -27.8% |
| ONTF | June 30, 2025 | 201 | $1,045 | No longer tracked |
| IRWD | June 30, 2025 | 698 | $1,026 | 406.9% |
| MJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27 | $1,009 | -18.5% |
| RDFN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 89 | $996 | No longer tracked |
| IBTA | June 30, 2025 | 23 | $971 | 13.0% |
| PRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42 | $962 | No longer tracked |
| ATSG | June 30, 2025 | 43 | $960 | No longer tracked |
| BZH | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $906 | 49.2% |
| CRD-A | June 30, 2025 | 76 | $868 | No longer tracked |
| KEQU | June 30, 2025 | 21 | $827 | -42.4% |
| RMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77 | $803 | 31.0% |
| ECF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 67 | $777 | No longer tracked |
| EIC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55 | $752 | -32.5% |
| CMTG | June 30, 2025 | 178 | $664 | -58.6% |
| ALMS | June 30, 2025 | 104 | $639 | 128.0% |
| EDOG | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $630 | |
| PRME | June 30, 2025 | 315 | $628 | 30.0% |
| MVIS | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $620 | 28.9% |
| GOCO | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $614 | No longer tracked |
| GAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $560 | 8.9% |
| GRC | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $555 | 111.2% |
| SRET | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $530 | |
| ADV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 326 | $499 | 3010.2% |
| SNCR | June 30, 2025 | 45 | $490 | No longer tracked |
| TEAF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40 | $470 | No longer tracked |
| ARVN | June 30, 2025 | 62 | $435 | 1.4% |
| LGTY | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $428 | No longer tracked |
| OFIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29 | $425 | -37.3% |
| STEM | June 30, 2025 | 1,200 | $420 | -31.8% |
| NXDT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 113 | $417 | 34.7% |
| INSG | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $409 | -43.9% |
| AMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 138 | $400 | 78.8% |
| IFN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27 | $395 | -23.8% |
| NUBD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $392 | |
| BNKK | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $364 | 363.6% |
| CET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $360 | No longer tracked |
| RCKY | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $356 | 107.9% |
| ASAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $347 | -33.3% |
| FSCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46 | $318 | -19.5% |
| BRCC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 193 | $301 | -14.9% |
| NFE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88 | $292 | 165.6% |
| MIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 103 | $276 | -12.6% |
| BOOM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $254 | -12.7% |
| GPRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 120 | $254 | -3.5% |
| STUB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $253 | -59.1% |
| SRDX | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $244 | No longer tracked |
| ROOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $239 | -34.3% |
| AMPS | June 30, 2025 | 46 | $228 | No longer tracked |
| JLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $227 | -10.9% |
| PBPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $217 | No longer tracked |
| BRDG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $210 | No longer tracked |
| FAX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13 | $207 | No longer tracked |
| MEI | June 30, 2025 | 29 | $185 | 61.9% |
| LYRA | June 30, 2025 | 1,159 | $146 | No longer tracked |
| MTSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $142 | No longer tracked |
| FSLY | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $139 | 268.4% |
| WASH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $120 | 31.9% |
| IRBTQ | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $119 | No longer tracked |
| DM | June 30, 2025 | 23 | $112 | No longer tracked |
| PCK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $75 | No longer tracked |
| MODVQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $66 | No longer tracked |
| CGV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $57 | 7.9% |
| SPOK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $35 | -36.4% |
| MKFG | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $28 | No longer tracked |
| TRON | June 30, 2025 | 51 | $21 | -82.6% |
| JEQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $16 | No longer tracked |
| CARA | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $15 | No longer tracked |
| RENT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $10 | -80.4% |
| OTRKQ | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $6 | No longer tracked |
| WATT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17 | $5 | 65.9% |
| CHPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $1 | -18.2% |