Caprock Group, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +26.6% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 5.06% Est. buys $773,283,995 · sells $236,078,123
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 77.3% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +31.4%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,234 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTI | $328,144,943 | 6.29% | 886,893 | $42,277,233 | Down ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $180,659,400 | 3.46% | 902,890 | $25,436,271 | Up ×3 | ||
| AAPL | $164,588,182 | 3.15% | 568,800 | $19,862,817 | Down ×2 | ||
| VOO | $133,647,128 | 2.56% | 194,593 | $18,979,291 | Up ×1 | ||
| S | $131,255,517 | 2.52% | 7,734,562 | $31,546,646 | Down ×2 | ||
| LQDA | $112,400,085 | 2.15% | 1,409,759 | $60,800,636 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $103,505,439 | 1.98% | 277,477 | ||||
| AMZN | $88,347,577 | 1.69% | 370,678 | $11,798,138 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $88,304,110 | 1.69% | 247,094 | $14,804,925 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $81,790,199 | 1.57% | 68,190 | $20,157,375 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $79,777,486 | 1.53% | 225,787 | $13,435,960 | Down ×2 | ||
| VXUS | $76,356,768 | 1.46% | 893,166 | $7,558,760 | Up ×3 | ||
| TSM | $61,878,628 | 1.19% | 129,333 | $22,142,205 | Up ×2 | ||
| ELS | $60,463,378 | 1.16% | 930,118 | $1,321,006 | Down ×2 | ||
| SCHB | $60,411,424 | 1.16% | 2,086,029 | $7,931,171 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $59,872,990 | 1.15% | 79,972 | $9,318,007 | Up ×3 | ||
| AVGO | $57,864,593 | 1.11% | 153,182 | $10,930,128 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $54,040,549 | 1.04% | 46,817 | $39,732,313 | Up ×3 | ||
| IWV | $50,823,238 | 0.97% | 119,191 | $6,072,376 | Down ×3 | ||
| QQQ | $47,645,075 | 0.91% | 64,652 | ||||
| VEU | $44,873,783 | 0.86% | 535,806 | $4,005,889 | Down ×1 | ||
| ITOT | $43,432,474 | 0.83% | 264,396 | $5,764,253 | Down ×3 | ||
| TSLA | $42,431,317 | 0.81% | 100,882 | $7,953,178 | Up ×3 | ||
| VEA | $40,696,061 | 0.78% | 571,191 | ||||
| META | $40,253,426 | 0.77% | 71,461 | $-11,680,021 | Down ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $36,109,826 | 0.69% | 72,163 | $2,520,368 | Up ×3 | ||
| JPM | $34,147,374 | 0.65% | 104,320 | $4,832,419 | Up ×1 | ||
| VWO | $30,595,233 | 0.59% | 512,590 | $2,691,308 | Down ×3 | ||
| PWR | $29,816,243 | 0.57% | 41,409 | ||||
| GE | $28,158,177 | 0.54% | 75,343 | $7,125,305 | Up ×1 | ||
| GS | $26,899,760 | 0.52% | 26,597 | $5,007,793 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEV | $26,508,987 | 0.51% | 22,553 | $6,188,036 | Down ×2 | ||
| LRCX | $26,329,507 | 0.50% | 60,723 | $12,886,001 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMD | $25,643,897 | 0.49% | 44,144 | $17,243,250 | Up ×3 | ||
| V | $25,614,445 | 0.49% | 74,657 | $3,479,395 | Up ×1 | ||
| WDC | $23,883,363 | 0.46% | 37,392 | $13,177,157 | Down ×1 | ||
| PLTR | $23,286,672 | 0.45% | 199,599 | $-6,200,177 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $22,706,014 | 0.44% | 89,403 | $861,027 | Up ×3 | ||
| IEFA | $21,930,765 | 0.42% | 227,073 | $5,218,049 | Up ×1 | ||
| STX | $21,297,543 | 0.41% | 22,051 | $12,429,885 | Down ×1 | ||
| VUG | $20,120,287 | 0.39% | 233,600 | $4,589,429 | Up ×2 | ||
| EFA | $19,827,277 | 0.38% | 190,867 | ||||
| VO | $19,421,899 | 0.37% | 241,056 | $2,332,300 | Up ×3 | ||
| CAT | $19,387,791 | 0.37% | 18,206 | $5,960,210 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVV | $18,937,485 | 0.36% | 25,287 | $3,932,665 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMGN | $18,668,506 | 0.36% | 51,552 | $274,202 | Down ×1 | ||
| ESGV | $18,506,459 | 0.35% | 139,946 | $3,248,966 | Up ×1 | ||
| AGI | $18,240,472 | 0.35% | 601,202 | $-8,412,384 | Up ×2 | ||
| CSCO | $18,231,631 | 0.35% | 155,215 | $5,067,831 | Down ×2 | ||
| XOM | $18,105,247 | 0.35% | 132,420 | $-4,546,295 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-A | $17,972,400 | 0.34% | 24 | $1,455,180 | Up ×3 | ||
| AMAT | $17,904,984 | 0.34% | 24,764 | $9,029,466 | Down ×2 | ||
| WMT | $17,735,858 | 0.34% | 156,594 | ||||
| KLAC | $17,649,610 | 0.34% | 58,498 | $8,695,849 | Up ×2 | ||
| AEM | $17,401,098 | 0.33% | 112,171 | $-8,469,544 | Down ×3 | ||
| KMI | $17,279,850 | 0.33% | 540,502 | $-1,708,713 | Down ×1 | ||
| C | $17,241,437 | 0.33% | 123,188 | $2,397,269 | Down ×2 | ||
| VRTX | $16,750,492 | 0.32% | 33,721 | $3,350,854 | Up ×3 | ||
| ABBV | $15,830,647 | 0.30% | 62,909 | $2,240,686 | Up ×3 | ||
| SCHX | $15,624,944 | 0.30% | 530,918 | $2,313,212 | Up ×1 | ||
| QUAL | $15,513,513 | 0.30% | 70,699 | $2,209,045 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $15,097,840 | 0.29% | 16,139 | $-865,764 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $14,732,230 | 0.28% | 28,684 | $376,386 | Down ×2 | ||
| DELL | $14,259,177 | 0.27% | 33,048 | $9,413,136 | Up ×2 | ||
| VB | $14,083,304 | 0.27% | 46,461 | $2,532,881 | Up ×1 | ||
| RBLX | $13,659,168 | 0.26% | 251,180 | $-1,724,417 | Down ×3 | ||
| INTC | $13,498,680 | 0.26% | 96,674 | $10,761,404 | Up ×3 | ||
| VOOG | $13,300,231 | 0.25% | 160,980 | $2,260,481 | Up ×3 | ||
| BE | $13,259,879 | 0.25% | 43,805 | $12,346,820 | Up ×3 | ||
| ASML | $12,989,432 | 0.25% | 6,529 | $4,823,437 | Up ×3 | ||
| SKYH | $12,985,464 | 0.25% | 1,319,661 | $-47,836 | Down ×3 | ||
| NFLX | $12,871,704 | 0.25% | 180,275 | $-5,785,051 | Down ×2 | ||
| HD | $12,825,253 | 0.25% | 36,365 | $-80,174 | Down ×3 | ||
| SNDK | $12,797,362 | 0.25% | 5,628 | $9,502,863 | Up ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $12,676,932 | 0.24% | 86,502 | $109,871 | Up ×1 | ||
| CVX | $12,444,938 | 0.24% | 75,075 | $-3,279,386 | Down ×1 | ||
| BAC | $12,161,016 | 0.23% | 213,426 | $2,162,542 | Up ×3 | ||
| ACN | $12,014,794 | 0.23% | 96,550 | $-5,208,293 | Up ×1 | ||
| MS | $11,988,962 | 0.23% | 57,352 | $2,400,408 | Down ×1 | ||
| ANET | $11,898,475 | 0.23% | 70,040 | $3,354,596 | Up ×1 | ||
| APP | $11,755,745 | 0.23% | 22,816 | $3,409,940 | Up ×2 | ||
| CRWD | $11,366,606 | 0.22% | 14,894 | $6,477,439 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNH | $11,162,381 | 0.21% | 26,856 | $5,222,728 | Up ×1 | ||
| CHYM | $11,154,903 | 0.21% | 544,673 | $2,338,842 | Up ×1 | ||
| JBL | $10,812,043 | 0.21% | 28,048 | $2,472,790 | Down ×1 | ||
| PM | $10,673,359 | 0.20% | 58,522 | $1,107,849 | Up ×2 | ||
| PG | $10,643,291 | 0.20% | 72,581 | $422,611 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTV | $10,363,015 | 0.20% | 47,551 | $-744,133 | Down ×3 | ||
| MRK | $10,301,599 | 0.20% | 79,617 | $1,130,638 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRVL | $10,207,138 | 0.20% | 34,264 | $8,118,282 | Up ×1 | ||
| PANW | $9,711,468 | 0.19% | 28,477 | ||||
| MIAX | $9,656,881 | 0.19% | 259,873 | $5,742,113 | Up ×2 | ||
| MO | $9,623,323 | 0.18% | 131,812 | $1,162,658 | Up ×3 | ||
| SUI | $9,601,162 | 0.18% | 80,161 | Up ×1 | |||
| IWF | $9,340,732 | 0.18% | 75,225 | $1,565,566 | Up ×2 | ||
| AXP | $9,067,660 | 0.17% | 26,807 | ||||
| WFC | $8,885,346 | 0.17% | 107,516 | $479,105 | Up ×1 | ||
| TXN | $8,810,209 | 0.17% | 29,557 | $3,459,008 | Up ×2 | ||
| EBAY | $8,787,033 | 0.17% | 78,631 | $1,739,991 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWB | $8,780,899 | 0.17% | 21,442 | $-132,417 | Down ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $180,659,400 | 3.46% | up ×3 |
| VXUS | $76,356,768 | 1.46% | up ×3 |
| SPY | $59,872,990 | 1.15% | up ×3 |
| MU | $54,040,549 | 1.04% | up ×3 |
| TSLA | $42,431,317 | 0.81% | up ×3 |
| BRK-B | $36,109,826 | 0.69% | up ×3 |
| AMD | $25,643,897 | 0.49% | up ×3 |
| JNJ | $22,706,014 | 0.44% | up ×3 |
| VO | $19,421,899 | 0.37% | up ×3 |
| BRK-A | $17,972,400 | 0.34% | up ×3 |
| VRTX | $16,750,492 | 0.32% | up ×3 |
| ABBV | $15,830,647 | 0.30% | up ×3 |
| INTC | $13,498,680 | 0.26% | up ×3 |
| VOOG | $13,300,231 | 0.25% | up ×3 |
| BE | $13,259,879 | 0.25% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| MSFT | $103,505,439 | 277,477 | 1.98% |
| QQQ | $47,645,075 | 64,652 | 0.91% |
| VEA | $40,696,061 | 571,191 | 0.78% |
| PWR | $29,816,243 | 41,409 | 0.57% |
| EFA | $19,827,277 | 190,867 | 0.38% |
| WMT | $17,735,858 | 156,594 | 0.34% |
| PANW | $9,711,468 | 28,477 | 0.19% |
| SUI | $9,601,162 | 80,161 | 0.18% |
| AXP | $9,067,660 | 26,807 | 0.17% |
| AJG | $7,657,224 | 33,354 | 0.15% |
| ILF | $6,704,118 | 198,640 | 0.13% |
| HSBC | $6,234,356 | 65,562 | 0.12% |
| ALL | $5,692,411 | 23,818 | 0.11% |
| PH | $5,286,245 | 5,404 | 0.10% |
| ADP | $5,136,527 | 22,696 | 0.10% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| LQDA | Bought more | +43K | +$60.8M |
| VTI | Trimmed | -4K | +$42.3M |
| MU | Bought more | +4K | +$39.7M |
| S | Trimmed | -7K | +$31.5M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +13K | +$25.4M |
| TSM | Bought more | +12K | +$22.1M |
| LLY | Bought more | +1K | +$20.2M |
| AAPL | Trimmed | -1K | +$19.9M |
| VOO | Bought more | +3K | +$19.0M |
| AMD | Bought more | +3K | +$17.2M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MSFT | March 31, 2026 | 300,250 | $145,207,164 | 39.8% |
| QQQ | March 31, 2026 | 60,628 | $37,244,965 | 29.0% |
| VEA | March 31, 2026 | 508,081 | $31,739,855 | |
| EFA | March 31, 2026 | 189,857 | $18,231,979 | |
| WMT | March 31, 2026 | 157,638 | $17,598,505 | -16.1% |
| PWR | March 31, 2026 | 41,073 | $17,335,579 | 23.2% |
| PFEB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 316,545 | $12,348,420 | |
| AJG | March 31, 2026 | 34,445 | $8,914,035 | 4.4% |
| AXP | March 31, 2026 | 23,672 | $8,757,495 | 0.1% |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 945,627 | $8,236,411 | No longer tracked |
| ADP | March 31, 2026 | 29,958 | $7,759,647 | 26.8% |
| HSBC | March 31, 2026 | 65,429 | $5,147,364 | 16.5% |
| IWD | March 31, 2026 | 24,190 | $5,088,161 | |
| PANW | March 31, 2026 | 26,477 | $4,877,075 | 151.5% |
| TRV | March 31, 2026 | 15,578 | $4,518,607 | 23.6% |
| NTRS | March 31, 2026 | 32,342 | $4,445,488 | 22.8% |
| COR | March 31, 2026 | 12,856 | $4,342,447 | -1.6% |
| ALL | March 31, 2026 | 20,759 | $4,341,410 | 7.9% |
| ILF | March 31, 2026 | 132,330 | $4,056,074 | -2.2% |
| AZN | March 31, 2026 | 43,939 | $4,039,356 | -20.4% |
| PH | March 31, 2026 | 4,566 | $4,013,633 | 8.6% |
| SCHD | March 31, 2026 | 141,922 | $3,892,928 | 8.2% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 16,645 | $3,762,448 | -4.4% |
| ECL | March 31, 2026 | 13,958 | $3,674,159 | 2.9% |
| PAAS | March 31, 2026 | 70,249 | $3,639,601 | -16.7% |
| VALE | March 31, 2026 | 270,326 | $3,583,683 | -13.5% |
| HAL | March 31, 2026 | 121,401 | $3,430,803 | -18.3% |
| AZO | March 31, 2026 | 996 | $3,377,934 | -17.3% |
| VICI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 98,017 | $3,311,027 | -19.5% |
| FTNT | March 31, 2026 | 41,574 | $3,301,391 | 121.4% |
| PAGP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 160,025 | $3,088,483 | 36.2% |
| CRUS | March 31, 2026 | 26,045 | $3,086,333 | -16.2% |
| TNL | March 31, 2026 | 42,980 | $3,031,441 | -9.1% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,739 | $2,659,740 | -8.7% |
| CASY | March 31, 2026 | 4,725 | $2,611,772 | -15.1% |
| OKE | March 31, 2026 | 34,428 | $2,530,522 | -2.8% |
| BRSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 142,274 | $2,367,450 | -36.4% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 50,034 | $2,291,598 | -4.2% |
| RIO | March 31, 2026 | 26,684 | $2,135,570 | 1.0% |
| MRCC | June 30, 2026 | 461,360 | $2,122,256 | No longer tracked |
| MOH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,565 | $2,091,299 | 9.2% |
| EXE | March 31, 2026 | 18,417 | $2,032,607 | -22.1% |
| INGR | June 30, 2026 | 17,905 | $2,017,177 | 0.7% |
| QLTI | June 30, 2026 | 80,549 | $2,011,632 | |
| ING | March 31, 2026 | 70,814 | $1,982,809 | 33.5% |
| EQH | March 31, 2026 | 41,285 | $1,967,254 | 41.8% |
| KRC | March 31, 2026 | 51,768 | $1,962,688 | 19.2% |
| HMC | March 31, 2026 | 63,919 | $1,884,333 | 29.0% |
| TSCO | June 30, 2026 | 40,593 | $1,838,880 | -1.6% |
| AGCO | March 31, 2026 | 16,884 | $1,761,339 | -1.1% |
| BCS | March 31, 2026 | 68,722 | $1,748,985 | 12.1% |
| STZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,772 | $1,744,508 | -18.2% |
| OC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,600 | $1,742,008 | 5.8% |
| FBIN | March 31, 2026 | 34,186 | $1,710,030 | -1.1% |
| IWY | March 31, 2026 | 6,125 | $1,696,411 | |
| SMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,110 | $1,677,461 | -16.0% |
| GWRE | June 30, 2026 | 11,176 | $1,671,483 | 23.6% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 62,737 | $1,623,640 | -9.8% |
| NTNX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,659 | $1,590,121 | 39.9% |
| UPS | March 31, 2026 | 15,374 | $1,524,982 | -5.4% |
| TGT | March 31, 2026 | 15,515 | $1,516,643 | 28.7% |
| DFSU | June 30, 2026 | 36,876 | $1,515,235 | |
| ROP | March 31, 2026 | 3,379 | $1,504,293 | 0.1% |
| ESTC | March 31, 2026 | 19,891 | $1,500,577 | 87.9% |
| KHC | March 31, 2026 | 61,815 | $1,499,033 | -1.3% |
| KMPR | March 31, 2026 | 36,560 | $1,482,142 | -16.0% |
| TTWO | March 31, 2026 | 5,748 | $1,471,660 | 2.6% |
| OXY | March 31, 2026 | 35,394 | $1,465,417 | -10.6% |
| TRU | March 31, 2026 | 16,791 | $1,439,828 | -8.3% |
| IDV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,309 | $1,437,142 | |
| VTR | March 31, 2026 | 18,042 | $1,406,959 | 2.7% |
| NKE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,093 | $1,399,883 | -46.8% |
| WST | March 31, 2026 | 5,078 | $1,397,161 | 45.6% |
| ZBRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,378 | $1,388,220 | 54.8% |
| CARR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,904 | $1,363,006 | 4.3% |
| AVY | June 30, 2026 | 7,674 | $1,325,146 | 4.6% |
| AWI | March 31, 2026 | 6,750 | $1,289,925 | -1.0% |
| AYI | March 31, 2026 | 3,476 | $1,251,499 | 10.2% |
| CIB | March 31, 2026 | 19,235 | $1,223,538 | 26.2% |
| FOX | March 31, 2026 | 18,748 | $1,217,308 | 5.3% |
| XYL | June 30, 2026 | 10,178 | $1,216,283 | -13.9% |
| NXST | June 30, 2026 | 6,648 | $1,202,186 | -13.0% |
| GDDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,947 | $1,178,739 | -21.7% |
| W | March 31, 2026 | 11,607 | $1,165,459 | 34.6% |
| LOPE | June 30, 2026 | 6,774 | $1,151,783 | 8.9% |
| PAYX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,199 | $1,143,392 | -11.8% |
| VRSK | June 30, 2026 | 5,890 | $1,117,698 | -8.7% |
| GTM | March 31, 2026 | 109,763 | $1,116,290 | -38.0% |
| BDX | March 31, 2026 | 5,751 | $1,116,252 | 12.4% |
| CDW | March 31, 2026 | 8,038 | $1,094,800 | 10.1% |
| GAP | June 30, 2026 | 45,125 | $1,092,047 | 20.5% |
| DLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,408 | $1,074,396 | 15.4% |
| APD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,618 | $1,064,348 | 12.4% |
| LFUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,072 | $1,061,544 | 80.5% |
| TECH | June 30, 2026 | 19,976 | $1,043,946 | 2.5% |
| MAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,412 | $1,035,069 | 82.2% |
| HUM | March 31, 2026 | 3,980 | $1,022,970 | 124.0% |
| GL | March 31, 2026 | 7,111 | $994,632 | 19.0% |
| FNB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 58,915 | $983,291 | 2.0% |
| OTIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,304 | $982,344 | -26.7% |
| WDAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,185 | $965,982 | -13.3% |
| RGA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,867 | $948,080 | 22.6% |
| MTN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,785 | $947,583 | 6.3% |
| MHK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,139 | $947,274 | 15.7% |
| SPB | June 30, 2026 | 12,827 | $945,350 | -8.7% |
| EW | March 31, 2026 | 11,078 | $944,400 | 6.3% |
| HSY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,986 | $923,036 | -12.0% |
| EZU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,182 | $908,035 | |
| ORI | March 31, 2026 | 19,762 | $901,938 | -4.6% |
| AGO | June 30, 2026 | 10,841 | $883,345 | -14.6% |
| AZTA | March 31, 2026 | 26,515 | $881,889 | 83.4% |
| IVE | March 31, 2026 | 4,138 | $877,582 | |
| REYN | March 31, 2026 | 37,783 | $865,986 | 5.4% |
| XRAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60,387 | $863,534 | -24.1% |
| AGG | March 31, 2026 | 8,544 | $853,375 | |
| MORN | March 31, 2026 | 3,925 | $852,942 | 8.6% |
| ACM | March 31, 2026 | 8,901 | $848,567 | -29.7% |
| WAL | March 31, 2026 | 9,796 | $823,550 | 7.8% |
| AVUV | March 31, 2026 | 8,044 | $820,427 | |
| FNF | March 31, 2026 | 14,816 | $808,855 | -15.4% |
| MAT | March 31, 2026 | 40,646 | $806,417 | 5.1% |
| LW | March 31, 2026 | 19,139 | $801,747 | 3.2% |
| CHTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,967 | $787,976 | -47.6% |
| AOS | June 30, 2026 | 11,944 | $787,587 | -9.5% |
| PSBD | March 31, 2026 | 62,395 | $787,425 | 0.0% |
| SNAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 109,775 | $783,794 | -30.9% |
| FITB | March 31, 2026 | 16,461 | $783,280 | 9.5% |
| OLN | March 31, 2026 | 37,533 | $781,812 | -46.5% |
| BBWI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,279 | $773,000 | -20.0% |
| KMB | March 31, 2026 | 7,419 | $767,657 | -2.2% |
| DRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,704 | $766,506 | 8.9% |
| SLDE | March 31, 2026 | 39,134 | $762,330 | 31.2% |
| CNXC | June 30, 2026 | 27,813 | $760,964 | 11.2% |
| WTM | June 30, 2026 | 340 | $746,966 | -2.5% |
| DVYE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,752 | $736,401 | |
| PII | March 31, 2026 | 11,623 | $735,155 | -1.4% |
| PAYC | March 31, 2026 | 4,604 | $733,693 | 81.8% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 27,082 | $733,658 | No longer tracked |
| CSGP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,181 | $732,130 | -59.3% |
| RGLD | June 30, 2026 | 2,864 | $728,860 | 17.5% |
| SHY | March 31, 2026 | 8,600 | $712,252 | |
| FERG | June 30, 2026 | 3,002 | $705,010 | -5.9% |
| TAP | March 31, 2026 | 15,048 | $702,450 | -14.4% |
| CATY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,882 | $697,591 | 25.7% |
| FCN | March 31, 2026 | 4,081 | $697,157 | -22.8% |
| JUST | March 31, 2026 | 7,205 | $696,691 | |
| ALB | March 31, 2026 | 4,901 | $695,348 | -41.7% |
| POOL | March 31, 2026 | 3,013 | $689,224 | -20.2% |
| IT | March 31, 2026 | 2,708 | $683,174 | 16.7% |
| JAMF | March 31, 2026 | 52,116 | $678,029 | No longer tracked |
| VRNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,395 | $677,294 | No longer tracked |
| AXON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 890 | $665,802 | -27.2% |
| FSV | March 31, 2026 | 4,266 | $664,664 | -7.1% |
| DVS | March 31, 2026 | 150,277 | $662,722 | No longer tracked |
| VGK | March 31, 2026 | 7,852 | $656,538 | |
| TRMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,081 | $653,106 | -26.6% |
| LYB | June 30, 2026 | 8,047 | $648,272 | 11.3% |
| PDD | March 31, 2026 | 5,687 | $644,849 | -26.2% |
| CHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,399 | $640,672 | 18.6% |
| ARE | June 30, 2026 | 13,285 | $631,031 | -10.4% |
| AVTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46,551 | $627,042 | 33.9% |
| GLOB | March 31, 2026 | 9,538 | $623,499 | -23.9% |
| Z | June 30, 2026 | 15,004 | $620,866 | -13.0% |
| WRB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,650 | $620,119 | -1.6% |
| ICUI | June 30, 2026 | 4,749 | $613,333 | 8.7% |
| IBB | March 31, 2026 | 3,614 | $610,066 | 21.6% |
| WLK | June 30, 2026 | 5,171 | $604,076 | -13.0% |
| PNR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,613 | $603,566 | -49.1% |
| COO | June 30, 2026 | 8,428 | $602,602 | -20.6% |
| VRSN | March 31, 2026 | 2,455 | $596,671 | 16.1% |
| IPGP | June 30, 2026 | 5,175 | $593,003 | -28.4% |
| MASI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,244 | $592,929 | No longer tracked |
| PRGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,517 | $591,597 | 2.4% |
| EVR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,827 | $589,281 | -23.1% |
| SNOW | March 31, 2026 | 2,682 | $588,324 | 126.1% |
| DOC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,655 | $585,849 | 21.2% |
| LBRDA | June 30, 2026 | 11,543 | $579,689 | No longer tracked |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,720 | $572,767 | No longer tracked |
| LULU | June 30, 2026 | 3,703 | $566,940 | -17.3% |
| VOYA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,464 | $566,089 | 29.7% |
| NFG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,428 | $557,565 | -4.5% |
| MGIC | March 31, 2026 | 21,580 | $555,685 | No longer tracked |
| LNC | June 30, 2026 | 15,628 | $554,794 | 14.0% |
| BAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,064 | $550,582 | -20.2% |
| WMS | June 30, 2026 | 4,010 | $549,891 | -18.9% |
| CMG | June 30, 2026 | 17,169 | $549,580 | -4.8% |
| PJUL | June 30, 2026 | 11,950 | $549,312 | |
| FIS | March 31, 2026 | 8,232 | $547,143 | -30.8% |
| IEI | March 31, 2026 | 4,506 | $537,791 | |
| WWD | March 31, 2026 | 1,769 | $534,804 | -7.3% |
| HLN | March 31, 2026 | 52,696 | $532,762 | -12.1% |
| APTV | June 30, 2026 | 7,668 | $532,471 | -29.1% |
| GIB | March 31, 2026 | 5,756 | $531,279 | -4.0% |
| FRT | March 31, 2026 | 5,254 | $529,603 | 0.5% |
| PRU | March 31, 2026 | 4,671 | $527,268 | 15.3% |
| FE | March 31, 2026 | 11,764 | $526,700 | -14.4% |
| PTGX | March 31, 2026 | 5,991 | $523,254 | 32.9% |
| FND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,283 | $514,703 | -25.3% |
| XYZ | March 31, 2026 | 7,803 | $507,897 | 23.5% |
| IGSB | March 31, 2026 | 9,589 | $507,066 | |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 6,683 | $505,168 | No longer tracked |
| DBX | June 30, 2026 | 22,173 | $503,771 | 23.4% |
| OMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,416 | $502,597 | -8.2% |
| THFF | March 31, 2026 | 8,244 | $498,106 | 18.7% |
| ETR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,537 | $496,033 | 9.2% |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 5,499 | $494,846 | 19.5% |
| CTRA | March 31, 2026 | 18,757 | $493,690 | No longer tracked |
| QBTS | March 31, 2026 | 18,723 | $489,606 | No longer tracked |
| VSEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,009 | $488,662 | -3.2% |
| AME | June 30, 2026 | 2,265 | $485,642 | 4.1% |
| CUBE | March 31, 2026 | 13,466 | $485,455 | 2.4% |
| SSB | March 31, 2026 | 5,086 | $478,719 | 10.1% |
| RHI | March 31, 2026 | 17,531 | $476,147 | 42.2% |
| WTRG | March 31, 2026 | 12,342 | $473,439 | -2.2% |
| VAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,999 | $468,833 | 80.6% |
| CRDO | March 31, 2026 | 3,240 | $466,251 | 132.9% |
| GGG | March 31, 2026 | 5,413 | $443,704 | -7.9% |
| GEN | March 31, 2026 | 16,240 | $441,582 | 16.8% |
| DFSI | June 30, 2026 | 10,341 | $438,458 | |
| CPRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,835 | $431,236 | -30.5% |
| PNFP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,387 | $426,581 | 0.7% |
| OTF | June 30, 2026 | 33,279 | $426,138 | -7.4% |
| DECK | June 30, 2026 | 4,213 | $421,679 | -20.3% |
| LYV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,513 | $418,496 | 18.4% |
| UHAL | March 31, 2026 | 8,290 | $417,899 | 29.5% |
| CAE | June 30, 2026 | 15,987 | $416,461 | -4.2% |
| SHV | March 31, 2026 | 3,769 | $415,155 | |
| BXP | March 31, 2026 | 6,064 | $413,444 | 16.5% |
| RPM | March 31, 2026 | 3,974 | $413,296 | -0.2% |
| FUL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,659 | $406,532 | -15.6% |
| CHRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,645 | $406,231 | 47.8% |
| DFSE | June 30, 2026 | 9,531 | $403,826 | |
| FIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 566 | $398,497 | 85.2% |
| MOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,863 | $396,244 | -12.5% |
| ALNY | June 30, 2026 | 1,190 | $393,792 | -27.0% |
| JBS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,232 | $392,817 | -19.1% |
| ADT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44,783 | $390,060 | -22.6% |
| CCI | March 31, 2026 | 4,361 | $387,595 | -18.3% |
| BLDR | June 30, 2026 | 4,661 | $383,740 | -37.1% |
| IWO | March 31, 2026 | 1,173 | $378,991 | |
| CE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,928 | $377,611 | 4.5% |
| IRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,081 | $376,844 | 36.7% |
| THO | March 31, 2026 | 3,661 | $375,875 | -12.9% |
| CPK | March 31, 2026 | 2,979 | $373,796 | 0.8% |
| SSD | June 30, 2026 | 2,172 | $372,864 | -17.1% |
| AER | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,967 | $367,438 | 0.4% |
| CSGP | June 30, 2026 | 8,981 | $362,294 | -3.3% |
| RIVN | June 30, 2026 | 23,789 | $358,030 | -17.6% |
| MTD | March 31, 2026 | 256 | $356,913 | 17.8% |
| HOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,141 | $353,566 | 19.8% |
| SLAB | June 30, 2026 | 1,695 | $352,814 | 1.9% |
| PRAA | March 31, 2026 | 19,865 | $351,412 | 7.8% |
| IDA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,727 | $345,512 | 4.9% |
| ALK | March 31, 2026 | 6,799 | $341,990 | 7.5% |
| SRTA | March 31, 2026 | 70,815 | $340,620 | 13.2% |
| LVS | June 30, 2026 | 6,299 | $339,410 | -21.6% |
| NXST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,653 | $338,088 | -23.5% |
| UPST | March 31, 2026 | 7,719 | $337,552 | -11.1% |
| LYB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,544 | $335,751 | 35.3% |
| NSIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,574 | $335,032 | 97.2% |
| MRNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,884 | $334,469 | 544.3% |
| O | June 30, 2026 | 5,365 | $333,027 | -12.6% |
| EELV | March 31, 2026 | 12,075 | $331,217 | |
| NICE | June 30, 2026 | 2,990 | $329,703 | 25.4% |
| CHKP | June 30, 2026 | 2,307 | $329,555 | -0.8% |
| IWS | March 31, 2026 | 2,335 | $329,430 | 12.0% |
| VLTO | March 31, 2026 | 3,295 | $329,206 | 7.1% |
| ASR | March 31, 2026 | 1,017 | $329,060 | -30.3% |
| TNDM | March 31, 2026 | 14,831 | $325,985 | -13.9% |
| CPB | March 31, 2026 | 11,620 | $323,852 | -11.9% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 3,187 | $323,672 | No longer tracked |
| RLI | March 31, 2026 | 5,024 | $321,474 | -1.9% |
| HIMS | March 31, 2026 | 9,895 | $321,291 | 39.7% |
| FN | June 30, 2026 | 615 | $321,156 | -17.5% |
| KEY | March 31, 2026 | 15,556 | $321,076 | 0.1% |
| CELH | June 30, 2026 | 9,037 | $320,633 | -8.6% |
| NXT | March 31, 2026 | 3,679 | $320,478 | -30.1% |
| JLL | June 30, 2026 | 1,053 | $320,449 | -1.0% |
| RIGL | March 31, 2026 | 7,405 | $317,156 | 74.4% |
| MKC | March 31, 2026 | 4,570 | $316,351 | -11.4% |
| AXTA | June 30, 2026 | 11,400 | $315,780 | -5.9% |
| CHD | June 30, 2026 | 3,378 | $315,261 | -2.7% |
| GNTX | March 31, 2026 | 13,503 | $314,215 | 1.1% |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 1,761 | $313,302 | No longer tracked |
| PBA | March 31, 2026 | 8,227 | $313,120 | 2.5% |
| GT | March 31, 2026 | 35,680 | $312,557 | -27.0% |
| WPM | March 31, 2026 | 2,642 | $310,488 | 4.0% |
| CSX | March 31, 2026 | 8,501 | $308,182 | 15.5% |
| LEN-B | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,415 | $307,140 | No longer tracked |
| CPAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 942 | $306,781 | 31.1% |
| XPEV | March 31, 2026 | 15,037 | $304,950 | -45.9% |
| AIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,155 | $304,435 | 33.8% |
| ISCG | March 31, 2026 | 5,433 | $301,314 | 12.8% |
| GTX | March 31, 2026 | 17,263 | $300,894 | 49.0% |
| FET | June 30, 2026 | 5,110 | $299,753 | 65.5% |
| RDDT | March 31, 2026 | 1,302 | $299,291 | 9.8% |
| CACC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 578 | $297,514 | 19.0% |
| VEEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,104 | $297,197 | 22.4% |
| POST | March 31, 2026 | 2,972 | $294,377 | -26.6% |
| KBH | March 31, 2026 | 5,203 | $293,501 | -11.6% |
| JSTC | June 30, 2026 | 15,010 | $292,546 | |
| MTH | March 31, 2026 | 4,442 | $292,284 | 3.3% |
| PAHC | June 30, 2026 | 5,251 | $290,433 | 18.6% |
| PRIM | June 30, 2026 | 2,029 | $290,405 | -20.2% |
| CRCL | June 30, 2026 | 3,032 | $289,373 | 29.7% |
| FUTU | June 30, 2026 | 2,102 | $287,475 | 9.0% |
| BMRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,887 | $284,765 | -3.8% |
| ETOR | March 31, 2026 | 8,014 | $281,532 | -15.4% |
| KNTK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,725 | $281,307 | 45.7% |
| SANM | March 31, 2026 | 1,871 | $280,781 | 76.7% |
| BRBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,800 | $279,140 | -72.2% |
| MTDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,449 | $276,323 | 26.1% |
| CHCT | March 31, 2026 | 16,823 | $276,234 | -14.3% |
| BOKF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,458 | $273,846 | 8.4% |
| SW | June 30, 2026 | 6,853 | $273,094 | -8.0% |
| QLYS | March 31, 2026 | 2,029 | $269,654 | 119.7% |
| NDAQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,844 | $269,441 | -7.0% |
| ESML | June 30, 2026 | 5,710 | $268,484 | |
| REVG | March 31, 2026 | 4,397 | $267,645 | No longer tracked |
| GLPI | June 30, 2026 | 6,024 | $267,285 | -15.4% |
| TPL | June 30, 2026 | 558 | $264,874 | -22.3% |
| NEAR | March 31, 2026 | 5,180 | $264,698 | |
| SKYW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,174 | $263,924 | -4.0% |
| ALG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,236 | $261,365 | -4.1% |
| ENSG | June 30, 2026 | 1,292 | $260,448 | 7.2% |
| PAG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,385 | $259,769 | 28.9% |
| CNO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,518 | $257,265 | 26.8% |
| OVV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,081 | $256,173 | 54.0% |
| PLUS | March 31, 2026 | 2,904 | $254,681 | 24.1% |
| TEAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,427 | $253,692 | 15.9% |
| MATX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,426 | $253,388 | 87.1% |
| VCTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,544 | $252,619 | 79.5% |
| CVLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,350 | $251,971 | 19.9% |
| HXL | March 31, 2026 | 3,398 | $251,112 | 6.8% |
| BMNR | June 30, 2026 | 12,518 | $247,606 | 97.4% |
| CNM | June 30, 2026 | 4,962 | $245,123 | -14.3% |
| OSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,742 | $244,224 | 6.5% |
| FFWM | June 30, 2026 | 41,272 | $243,505 | No longer tracked |
| CYBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 532 | $241,426 | No longer tracked |
| EXPO | June 30, 2026 | 3,680 | $240,151 | 14.5% |
| SF | June 30, 2026 | 3,234 | $239,057 | 0.7% |
| IDEV | March 31, 2026 | 2,861 | $235,975 | |
| EXR | March 31, 2026 | 1,809 | $235,634 | 1.6% |
| DRVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,767 | $235,168 | -21.2% |
| SNN | June 30, 2026 | 7,287 | $235,075 | -8.3% |
| JEF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,596 | $233,201 | -25.8% |
| FEZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,896 | $232,981 | |
| HURN | March 31, 2026 | 1,334 | $230,662 | 27.2% |
| VEEV | June 30, 2026 | 1,310 | $230,115 | 54.0% |
| TMDX | June 30, 2026 | 2,312 | $229,836 | 20.1% |
| NMIH | March 31, 2026 | 5,615 | $229,036 | 3.5% |
| IHS | June 30, 2026 | 27,763 | $228,490 | 1.0% |
| ADC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,112 | $228,057 | -8.5% |
| RGTI | March 31, 2026 | 10,244 | $226,905 | 8.6% |
| LBRT | June 30, 2026 | 7,839 | $225,763 | -26.3% |
| AMBA | March 31, 2026 | 3,179 | $225,200 | 33.4% |
| INVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,986 | $224,444 | 2.6% |
| MMYT | March 31, 2026 | 2,727 | $224,001 | 19.7% |
| TRIN | June 30, 2026 | 15,200 | $223,592 | -1.7% |
| AA | June 30, 2026 | 3,370 | $223,535 | -19.5% |
| CSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 569 | $222,976 | 3.0% |
| AMKR | March 31, 2026 | 5,630 | $222,272 | 24.4% |
| DRS | June 30, 2026 | 4,944 | $220,107 | -13.8% |
| LPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,313 | $219,989 | -19.4% |
| BCPC | June 30, 2026 | 1,292 | $218,968 | -1.4% |
| TNET | June 30, 2026 | 5,941 | $216,431 | 27.8% |
| GGB | March 31, 2026 | 58,540 | $216,013 | 38.8% |
| OEF | March 31, 2026 | 628 | $215,385 | |
| NWBI | March 31, 2026 | 17,903 | $214,836 | 19.7% |
| TKR | March 31, 2026 | 2,549 | $214,468 | 21.7% |
| IMKTA | June 30, 2026 | 2,382 | $214,118 | -2.2% |
| VONG | March 31, 2026 | 1,756 | $213,899 | |
| M | June 30, 2026 | 11,319 | $213,268 | -3.5% |
| HCI | March 31, 2026 | 1,097 | $210,284 | 19.2% |
| NEU | March 31, 2026 | 301 | $209,088 | 44.2% |
| BEPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,105 | $208,822 | -25.6% |
| WAT | March 31, 2026 | 543 | $206,248 | 42.8% |
| CENT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,642 | $205,538 | 23.8% |
| USAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,538 | $205,424 | 10.5% |
| ENOV | March 31, 2026 | 7,698 | $205,075 | -21.9% |
| FHN | March 31, 2026 | 8,531 | $204,785 | 2.9% |
| AMTM | June 30, 2026 | 7,842 | $204,519 | -12.2% |
| PAYX | June 30, 2026 | 2,218 | $204,323 | 0.6% |
| FLQM | March 31, 2026 | 3,617 | $203,492 | |
| AMCR | June 30, 2026 | 5,118 | $203,441 | -3.4% |
| BROS | March 31, 2026 | 3,312 | $202,761 | -23.7% |
| KSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,410 | $202,118 | |
| PRMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,020 | $201,973 | 19.3% |
| ACIW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,090 | $201,842 | 4.9% |
| HRB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,005 | $201,652 | -4.4% |
| AN | June 30, 2026 | 1,029 | $200,923 | -12.6% |
| DFIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,535 | $200,682 | -0.3% |
| BOH | June 30, 2026 | 2,701 | $200,549 | -15.0% |
| TPB | June 30, 2026 | 2,306 | $200,331 | -34.4% |
| HTBK | June 30, 2026 | 14,812 | $186,861 | No longer tracked |
| NOV | March 31, 2026 | 11,844 | $185,122 | -0.1% |
| PMT | June 30, 2026 | 15,647 | $182,450 | -30.9% |
| BEKE | March 31, 2026 | 11,072 | $174,495 | 9.8% |
| HTGC | June 30, 2026 | 11,515 | $170,077 | 6.2% |
| NXC | March 31, 2026 | 11,749 | $155,087 | No longer tracked |
| RIOT | March 31, 2026 | 11,973 | $151,698 | 59.6% |
| RITM | March 31, 2026 | 12,428 | $138,572 | -8.1% |
| TDOC | March 31, 2026 | 19,793 | $138,551 | 1.3% |
| PSKY | March 31, 2026 | 10,017 | $134,795 | 5.3% |
| MATV | March 31, 2026 | 11,079 | $134,610 | 36.8% |
| EVH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,945 | $134,569 | -13.5% |
| SOUN | March 31, 2026 | 13,045 | $130,059 | -15.0% |
| MOMO | March 31, 2026 | 18,533 | $121,391 | -18.1% |
| MARA | March 31, 2026 | 13,013 | $116,857 | 37.6% |
| AI | June 30, 2026 | 13,689 | $115,261 | 21.1% |
| TME | June 30, 2026 | 12,161 | $112,854 | -7.3% |
| FRSH | June 30, 2026 | 13,633 | $109,473 | 26.3% |
| PGRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,143 | $109,030 | No longer tracked |
| SERA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,523 | $108,279 | -29.2% |
| ACHR | March 31, 2026 | 14,365 | $108,025 | -5.4% |
| NUS | June 30, 2026 | 14,784 | $107,633 | -12.7% |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 25,314 | $107,178 | No longer tracked |
| GNL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,501 | $106,253 | -4.1% |
| FTRE | June 30, 2026 | 11,164 | $105,165 | 14.9% |
| TK | March 31, 2026 | 11,550 | $104,297 | 21.5% |
| GNW | March 31, 2026 | 11,386 | $102,816 | 17.6% |
| FORA | June 30, 2026 | 48,386 | $100,159 | No longer tracked |
| NTLA | March 31, 2026 | 10,159 | $91,329 | -4.4% |
| SEAT | March 31, 2026 | 11,800 | $85,078 | -40.4% |
| XYF | March 31, 2026 | 14,068 | $78,781 | 19.9% |
| SSL | March 31, 2026 | 11,293 | $73,517 | 7.6% |
| UGP | June 30, 2026 | 12,874 | $70,936 | 48.4% |
| RUM | March 31, 2026 | 10,971 | $69,337 | 48.5% |
| BRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,669 | $69,034 | No longer tracked |
| NEXN | March 31, 2026 | 10,248 | $67,022 | 35.1% |
| BBD | March 31, 2026 | 16,994 | $58,973 | 0.0% |
| RPD | June 30, 2026 | 10,447 | $57,563 | 50.5% |
| NIO | March 31, 2026 | 10,964 | $55,916 | -44.1% |
| ENIC | June 30, 2026 | 14,070 | $55,436 | -7.3% |
| RXRX | March 31, 2026 | 13,026 | $53,276 | 34.2% |
| AMBP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,340 | $52,915 | 8.3% |
| CANG | March 31, 2026 | 32,541 | $48,812 | 551.2% |
| COTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,343 | $48,548 | -13.6% |
| APYX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,878 | $39,557 | -27.1% |
| NAT | March 31, 2026 | 11,130 | $38,287 | 43.7% |
| ADV | March 31, 2026 | 40,876 | $35,971 | 30.7% |
| ASST | March 31, 2026 | 42,577 | $31,422 | 199.7% |
| BITF | June 30, 2026 | 12,560 | $24,492 | No longer tracked |
| CIG | June 30, 2026 | 10,143 | $24,242 | 2.4% |
| INVZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,918 | $21,573 | -57.6% |
| NXDR | March 31, 2026 | 10,253 | $21,531 | 74.3% |