Cynosure Group, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: -16.8% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 15.44% Est. buys $113,176,910 · sells $263,959,265
Median holding: 3.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 25.8% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 180 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SGOV | $76,416,298 | 11.48% | 758,229 | $-38,050,320 | Down ×3 | ||
| SPY | $70,071,820 | 10.53% | 194,225 | $1,654,851 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWF | $61,741,586 | 9.28% | 497,234 | $8,531,023 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHV | $60,163,476 | 9.04% | 545,206 | $-156,031 | Down ×4 | ||
| VONG | $29,731,962 | 4.47% | 232,626 | $-2,277,689 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVV | $27,591,718 | 4.15% | 36,843 | $4,346,471 | Up ×1 | ||
| VOO | $23,011,332 | 3.46% | 33,505 | $-19,256,562 | Down ×1 | ||
| GE | $20,249,261 | 3.04% | 54,182 | $3,849,720 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRCL | $18,589,273 | 2.79% | 296,811 | $-11,871,037 | Down ×2 | ||
| UNP | $17,431,733 | 2.62% | 64,087 | $2,257,868 | Up ×2 | ||
| ITOT | $17,311,138 | 2.60% | 105,382 | $1,036,140 | Down ×6 | ||
| ICSH | $16,855,975 | 2.53% | 333,254 | $-3,991,048 | Down ×4 | ||
| QQQ | $15,872,670 | 2.38% | 21,555 | $-8,607,076 | Down ×1 | ||
| IBM | $15,292,762 | 2.30% | 54,382 | $3,174,959 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEV | $15,210,873 | 2.29% | 12,947 | $6,011,805 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPYV | $14,263,160 | 2.14% | 234,630 | $335,703 | Down ×3 | ||
| BND | $10,412,103 | 1.56% | 141,835 | $5,181,815 | Up ×3 | ||
| VB | $10,249,169 | 1.54% | 33,812 | $-1,207,515 | Down ×1 | ||
| JAAA | $8,102,318 | 1.22% | 160,474 | $-2,528,158 | Down ×2 | ||
| JPST | $6,029,725 | 0.91% | 119,235 | $-4,769 | |||
| VTI | $5,617,416 | 0.84% | 15,181 | $1,398,616 | Up ×1 | ||
| CAT | $4,482,556 | 0.67% | 4,210 | $856,672 | Down ×2 | ||
| WFC | $4,231,030 | 0.64% | 51,198 | $155,130 | |||
| WDAY | $3,301,667 | 0.50% | 26,970 | $-121,075 | Up ×1 | ||
| USHY | $3,270,932 | 0.49% | 88,356 | $2,332,315 | Up ×2 | ||
| HCA | $3,213,473 | 0.48% | 8,242 | $2,836,774 | Up ×1 | ||
| QUAL | $2,310,188 | 0.35% | 10,528 | $-1,577,262 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $2,057,926 | 0.31% | 10,285 | $161,310 | Down ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $1,995,284 | 0.30% | 5,349 | $-3,247,302 | Down ×3 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,961,246 | 0.29% | 5,488 | $616,926 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $1,470,817 | 0.22% | 5,083 | $-427,612 | Down ×4 | ||
| IXN | $1,388,597 | 0.21% | 9,611 | $427,785 | |||
| GEHC | $1,321,500 | 0.20% | 20,645 | $-244,668 | |||
| AMZN | $1,274,881 | 0.19% | 5,349 | $-838,734 | Down ×3 | ||
| V | $1,257,082 | 0.19% | 3,664 | $383,911 | Up ×1 | ||
| CIEN | $1,186,175 | 0.18% | 2,418 | Up ×1 | |||
| LRCX | $1,142,692 | 0.17% | 2,637 | $710,458 | Up ×1 | ||
| MUB | $1,128,967 | 0.17% | 10,490 | $244,525 | Up ×1 | ||
| BTSG | $1,078,459 | 0.16% | 15,464 | $638,468 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNDK | $1,043,642 | 0.16% | 459 | Up ×1 | |||
| GLW | $971,400 | 0.15% | 3,803 | $531,525 | Up ×1 | ||
| IJR | $965,206 | 0.15% | 6,508 | $278,033 | Up ×2 | ||
| CRS | $933,895 | 0.14% | 1,514 | $505,060 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $933,820 | 0.14% | 809 | Up ×1 | |||
| AMAT | $921,825 | 0.14% | 1,275 | $418,711 | Down ×1 | ||
| META | $891,125 | 0.13% | 1,582 | $-59,324 | Down ×2 | ||
| MTSI | $869,145 | 0.13% | 2,285 | Up ×1 | |||
| WDC | $863,549 | 0.13% | 1,352 | $412,101 | Down ×1 | ||
| VICR | $855,644 | 0.13% | 2,253 | $473,430 | Down ×1 | ||
| BSCS | $851,135 | 0.13% | 41,794 | $-2,424 | |||
| AXSM | $835,400 | 0.13% | 3,413 | $393,074 | Up ×1 | ||
| ROIV | $833,364 | 0.13% | 23,548 | $435,592 | Up ×1 | ||
| VCIT | $830,484 | 0.12% | 10,049 | $-34,314 | Down ×2 | ||
| AGG | $822,957 | 0.12% | 8,315 | $-12,940,705 | Down ×1 | ||
| STX | $822,180 | 0.12% | 852 | $355,202 | Down ×1 | ||
| MIRM | $821,129 | 0.12% | 7,014 | $387,497 | Up ×1 | ||
| VIK | $815,275 | 0.12% | 7,789 | $383,653 | Up ×1 | ||
| PRIM | $814,172 | 0.12% | 8,214 | Up ×1 | |||
| VSEC | $813,918 | 0.12% | 3,562 | $448,253 | Up ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $807,625 | 0.12% | 3,180 | $268,880 | Up ×1 | ||
| GVA | $805,892 | 0.12% | 5,098 | Up ×1 | |||
| MCO | $779,022 | 0.12% | 1,720 | $28,672 | |||
| MSGS | $778,766 | 0.12% | 1,938 | Up ×1 | |||
| FIX | $774,943 | 0.12% | 391 | $330,908 | Up ×1 | ||
| VIRT | $773,814 | 0.12% | 12,990 | ||||
| NDSN | $772,930 | 0.12% | 2,562 | $91,284 | |||
| BSCR | $767,398 | 0.12% | 39,123 | $-391 | |||
| EAT | $766,416 | 0.12% | 4,562 | Up ×1 | |||
| CAH | $765,894 | 0.12% | 3,224 | Up ×1 | |||
| PLXS | $765,205 | 0.11% | 2,545 | Up ×1 | |||
| BSCQ | $764,052 | 0.11% | 39,132 | $-196 | |||
| UCTT | $763,285 | 0.11% | 5,353 | Up ×1 | |||
| SRLN | $750,844 | 0.11% | 18,636 | $-5,542,489 | Down ×1 | ||
| MTZ | $749,740 | 0.11% | 1,802 | Up ×1 | |||
| ULS | $745,615 | 0.11% | 7,320 | ||||
| KLAC | $736,172 | 0.11% | 2,440 | ||||
| COHR | $735,687 | 0.11% | 1,865 | $332,635 | Up ×1 | ||
| TJX | $735,231 | 0.11% | 4,853 | ||||
| POWL | $721,341 | 0.11% | 2,519 | $269,539 | Up ×1 | ||
| KGS | $718,244 | 0.11% | 9,560 | ||||
| GOOG | $716,200 | 0.11% | 2,027 | $85,902 | Down ×1 | ||
| RPRX | $714,612 | 0.11% | 12,745 | $269,643 | Up ×1 | ||
| TIGO | $713,374 | 0.11% | 7,860 | $266,207 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMD | $712,777 | 0.11% | 1,227 | $442,429 | Down ×1 | ||
| SNEX | $710,527 | 0.11% | 5,996 | ||||
| COKE | $710,413 | 0.11% | 3,721 | ||||
| VIAV | $704,313 | 0.11% | 14,750 | Up ×1 | |||
| HWM | $702,801 | 0.11% | 2,614 | $316,090 | Up ×1 | ||
| CASY | $702,595 | 0.11% | 884 | $200,372 | Up ×1 | ||
| RTX | $701,241 | 0.11% | 3,696 | $284,577 | Up ×1 | ||
| ESE | $695,529 | 0.10% | 1,987 | $254,341 | Up ×1 | ||
| TRGP | $695,287 | 0.10% | 2,593 | ||||
| PM | $693,971 | 0.10% | 3,836 | ||||
| RBC | $688,501 | 0.10% | 1,069 | $279,532 | Up ×1 | ||
| BK | $686,319 | 0.10% | 4,746 | ||||
| TKO | $684,051 | 0.10% | 3,398 | ||||
| KEYS | $682,286 | 0.10% | 1,949 | $-374,625 | Down ×1 | ||
| DTM | $678,232 | 0.10% | 4,622 | Up ×1 | |||
| DRS | $676,191 | 0.10% | 15,847 | Up ×1 | |||
| MO | $675,252 | 0.10% | 9,385 | ||||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| CIEN | $1,186,175 | 2,418 | 0.18% |
| SNDK | $1,043,642 | 459 | 0.16% |
| MU | $933,820 | 809 | 0.14% |
| MTSI | $869,145 | 2,285 | 0.13% |
| PRIM | $814,172 | 8,214 | 0.12% |
| GVA | $805,892 | 5,098 | 0.12% |
| MSGS | $778,766 | 1,938 | 0.12% |
| VIRT | $773,814 | 12,990 | 0.12% |
| EAT | $766,416 | 4,562 | 0.12% |
| CAH | $765,894 | 3,224 | 0.12% |
| PLXS | $765,205 | 2,545 | 0.11% |
| UCTT | $763,285 | 5,353 | 0.11% |
| MTZ | $749,740 | 1,802 | 0.11% |
| ULS | $745,615 | 7,320 | 0.11% |
| KLAC | $736,172 | 2,440 | 0.11% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| SGOV | Trimmed | -378K | -$38.1M |
| VOO | Trimmed | -37K | -$19.3M |
| CRCL | Trimmed | -22K | -$11.9M |
| QQQ | Trimmed | -21K | -$8.6M |
| IWF | Bought more | +372K | +$8.5M |
| GEV | Bought more | +726 | +$6.0M |
| BND | Bought more | +71K | +$5.2M |
| IVV | Bought more | +1K | +$4.3M |
| ICSH | Trimmed | -79K | -$4.0M |
| GE | Trimmed | -1K | +$3.8M |
2 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOXX | June 30, 2026 | 222,141 | $25,832,777 | |
| XLE | June 30, 2026 | 175,145 | $10,729,383 | 19.5% |
| XOP | June 30, 2026 | 58,099 | $10,564,141 | |
| TLT | March 31, 2026 | 97,100 | $8,463,236 | |
| USO | June 30, 2026 | 64,625 | $8,223,531 | 35.3% |
| BRCB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 316,012 | $7,540,046 | -68.9% |
| SCHX | June 30, 2026 | 282,868 | $7,292,011 | 3.2% |
| COIN | March 31, 2026 | 30,133 | $6,814,277 | 7.8% |
| SPHB | June 30, 2025 | 63,552 | $4,973,580 | |
| VXUS | June 30, 2026 | 63,930 | $4,929,611 | |
| DBA | June 30, 2026 | 154,787 | $4,228,781 | |
| REM | June 30, 2026 | 131,605 | $2,825,560 | -14.3% |
| KVYO | June 30, 2026 | 141,884 | $2,761,063 | 10.6% |
| TTD | June 30, 2025 | 37,455 | $2,049,538 | -83.4% |
| SPOT | June 30, 2026 | 4,100 | $1,988,131 | 5.2% |
| GBTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,079 | $1,802,492 | -3.1% |
| FDN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,585 | $1,773,538 | |
| AOA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,228 | $1,606,616 | |
| USMV | June 30, 2026 | 15,854 | $1,470,277 | |
| PSP | March 31, 2026 | 21,519 | $1,443,389 | 1.8% |
| GTM | June 30, 2026 | 227,765 | $1,362,034 | 28.0% |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,176 | $1,271,243 | No longer tracked |
| ROOT | March 31, 2026 | 17,389 | $1,256,007 | 7.4% |
| SNOW | March 31, 2026 | 5,511 | $1,208,951 | 124.8% |
| COOP | June 30, 2025 | 10,037 | $1,200,425 | No longer tracked |
| SCHG | June 30, 2026 | 40,932 | $1,192,349 | 7.2% |
| LIN | March 31, 2026 | 2,659 | $1,133,771 | -2.7% |
| CYBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,307 | $1,114,627 | No longer tracked |
| SCHW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,090 | $1,058,737 | -2.0% |
| WM | March 31, 2026 | 4,675 | $1,027,144 | -10.1% |
| GLOB | June 30, 2025 | 8,631 | $1,016,041 | -60.6% |
| CTAS | March 31, 2026 | 5,304 | $997,523 | 15.5% |
| BSCP | June 30, 2025 | 47,578 | $983,913 | No longer tracked |
| AHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,202 | $974,716 | 7.2% |
| VST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,998 | $968,739 | -26.0% |
| CBZ | March 31, 2026 | 19,015 | $959,307 | 103.8% |
| FIX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,778 | $953,381 | 107.6% |
| ADP | March 31, 2026 | 3,701 | $952,007 | 28.1% |
| ORCL | March 31, 2026 | 4,847 | $944,728 | -3.1% |
| LRN | March 31, 2026 | 14,220 | $923,305 | -10.5% |
| KNSL | March 31, 2026 | 2,359 | $922,652 | -2.7% |
| IRM | March 31, 2026 | 11,000 | $912,450 | 10.0% |
| LMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,508 | $911,771 | -48.6% |
| STRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,932 | $907,230 | 54.1% |
| WSO | March 31, 2026 | 2,632 | $886,852 | -19.7% |
| SCHM | June 30, 2026 | 28,603 | $885,560 | -6.3% |
| DUOL | March 31, 2026 | 5,031 | $882,941 | 49.2% |
| SMPL | March 31, 2026 | 43,519 | $873,861 | -30.7% |
| PLTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,406 | $873,266 | 3.8% |
| CHRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,737 | $868,196 | 50.1% |
| OC | March 31, 2026 | 7,594 | $849,844 | 8.6% |
| SNEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,411 | $848,838 | 6.3% |
| AJG | March 31, 2026 | 3,261 | $843,914 | 4.9% |
| POOL | March 31, 2026 | 3,689 | $843,859 | -21.2% |
| MSI | March 31, 2026 | 2,201 | $843,687 | 4.9% |
| BRO | March 31, 2026 | 10,574 | $842,748 | -6.6% |
| LNG | March 31, 2026 | 4,311 | $838,015 | -3.1% |
| NFLX | March 31, 2026 | 8,840 | $828,838 | -29.8% |
| PRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,982 | $827,773 | 7.6% |
| IPAR | March 31, 2026 | 9,638 | $817,592 | 25.2% |
| AZO | March 31, 2026 | 240 | $813,961 | -16.9% |
| UFPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,290 | $803,286 | 54.0% |
| VUG | June 30, 2025 | 2,159 | $800,495 | 26.0% |
| TRNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,146 | $786,190 | 23.7% |
| ANET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,268 | $767,600 | 57.9% |
| APP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,043 | $749,437 | -58.2% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 7,314 | $742,810 | No longer tracked |
| POWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,349 | $715,999 | -37.9% |
| CASH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,657 | $714,715 | 3.4% |
| SKWD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,700 | $699,132 | 8.0% |
| ORCL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,189 | $697,211 | -49.3% |
| IAU | June 30, 2026 | 7,814 | $688,882 | 3.1% |
| TGLS | March 31, 2026 | 13,598 | $684,251 | -21.6% |
| DECK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,654 | $674,516 | -22.6% |
| EXPO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,659 | $671,107 | -1.0% |
| VGIT | June 30, 2026 | 11,152 | $664,102 | |
| CLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,254 | $664,092 | 55.3% |
| MA | March 31, 2026 | 1,153 | $658,224 | 13.0% |
| MLPX | June 30, 2026 | 8,635 | $638,472 | -3.7% |
| NSSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,719 | $632,181 | -13.1% |
| ACMR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,797 | $618,137 | 93.1% |
| WFRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,975 | $614,159 | 5.2% |
| TJX | March 31, 2026 | 3,991 | $613,057 | -15.8% |
| MPWR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 664 | $611,305 | 63.3% |
| PIPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,749 | $606,886 | -22.7% |
| BMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,395 | $606,279 | -28.4% |
| BIZD | March 31, 2026 | 42,692 | $605,372 | |
| MDB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,949 | $604,931 | -14.4% |
| LLY | March 31, 2026 | 557 | $598,869 | 24.3% |
| MRK | March 31, 2026 | 5,683 | $598,193 | 16.0% |
| MDGL | March 31, 2026 | 1,025 | $596,898 | -5.7% |
| FTAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,565 | $594,856 | -16.3% |
| ARGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 802 | $591,523 | 8.6% |
| LB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,070 | $590,585 | 70.6% |
| CSW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,420 | $587,455 | 2.9% |
| VLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,449 | $587,227 | 157.6% |
| ALB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,165 | $580,938 | -26.2% |
| EXPE | March 31, 2026 | 2,044 | $579,086 | 12.7% |
| NEU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 699 | $578,919 | 34.5% |
| CMI | March 31, 2026 | 1,127 | $575,277 | -2.7% |
| INSW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,466 | $574,433 | 140.2% |
| ENTG | March 31, 2026 | 6,804 | $573,237 | 42.4% |
| RSG | March 31, 2026 | 2,689 | $569,879 | -2.8% |
| TMO | March 31, 2026 | 979 | $567,282 | 37.7% |
| BMY | March 31, 2026 | 10,475 | $565,021 | -3.0% |
| ABNB | March 31, 2026 | 4,161 | $564,731 | 29.9% |
| DELL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,970 | $562,827 | 338.7% |
| TDW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,497 | $559,805 | 66.2% |
| MOH | March 31, 2026 | 3,211 | $557,237 | 45.6% |
| MGK | June 30, 2026 | 1,513 | $555,937 | 6.2% |
| ACGL | March 31, 2026 | 5,749 | $551,444 | -1.7% |
| MLPX | June 30, 2025 | 8,635 | $550,999 | 13.2% |
| AMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,882 | $550,849 | 290.5% |
| FCNCA | March 31, 2026 | 256 | $549,422 | 11.0% |
| SFM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,040 | $548,352 | -18.5% |
| AMR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,338 | $547,732 | -13.1% |
| ALGN | March 31, 2026 | 3,502 | $546,837 | -18.0% |
| TXG | June 30, 2026 | 25,730 | $546,248 | 154.9% |
| TXN | March 31, 2026 | 3,148 | $546,147 | 51.9% |
| PID | June 30, 2026 | 24,523 | $545,541 | |
| MRSH | March 31, 2026 | 2,940 | $545,429 | -1.7% |
| CELH | March 31, 2026 | 11,888 | $543,757 | -22.4% |
| FOX | March 31, 2026 | 8,368 | $543,334 | 6.8% |
| OMF | March 31, 2026 | 8,032 | $542,561 | 5.1% |
| APO | March 31, 2026 | 3,736 | $540,800 | 3.5% |
| ORLY | March 31, 2026 | 5,918 | $539,781 | -9.1% |
| COKE | March 31, 2026 | 3,521 | $539,770 | 1.3% |
| EME | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,004 | $537,030 | 20.0% |
| TRGP | March 31, 2026 | 2,910 | $536,895 | 14.6% |
| LPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,982 | $535,864 | 136.8% |
| ICE | March 31, 2026 | 3,299 | $534,305 | -3.3% |
| LVS | March 31, 2026 | 8,204 | $533,998 | -32.1% |
| CVX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,429 | $532,489 | 35.5% |
| HWKN | March 31, 2026 | 3,742 | $531,589 | -14.0% |
| HCC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,340 | $530,758 | 4.7% |
| CVNA | March 31, 2026 | 1,257 | $530,479 | -79.7% |
| BOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,400 | $524,576 | 18.4% |
| PH | March 31, 2026 | 595 | $522,982 | 9.0% |
| OPCH | March 31, 2026 | 16,404 | $522,631 | -13.2% |
| INTU | March 31, 2026 | 788 | $521,987 | -34.2% |
| AMGN | March 31, 2026 | 1,593 | $521,405 | 14.5% |
| LOW | March 31, 2026 | 2,156 | $519,941 | -24.0% |
| KLAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 482 | $519,885 | -83.0% |
| MSTR | March 31, 2026 | 3,403 | $517,085 | 31.8% |
| WMT | March 31, 2026 | 4,639 | $516,831 | -15.5% |
| ODFL | March 31, 2026 | 3,284 | $514,931 | -8.2% |
| KMX | March 31, 2026 | 13,313 | $514,414 | 31.9% |
| CR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,793 | $514,303 | 13.7% |
| CLMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,807 | $513,336 | -67.2% |
| ADI | March 31, 2026 | 1,887 | $511,754 | 31.7% |
| UTHR | March 31, 2026 | 1,050 | $511,613 | -9.5% |
| JEF | March 31, 2026 | 8,225 | $509,703 | 11.1% |
| CB | March 31, 2026 | 1,632 | $509,380 | 1.4% |
| BKNG | March 31, 2026 | 95 | $508,757 | -6.0% |
| CAMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,843 | $508,757 | 52.4% |
| FIP | March 31, 2026 | 2,584 | $508,661 | -45.1% |
| FN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,392 | $507,551 | -0.3% |
| PR | March 31, 2026 | 36,167 | $507,423 | 4.3% |
| MLI | March 31, 2026 | 4,419 | $507,301 | -43.2% |
| TBBK | March 31, 2026 | 7,506 | $506,806 | -10.1% |
| SE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,832 | $506,163 | -24.1% |
| AXON | March 31, 2026 | 891 | $506,026 | -3.0% |
| NXST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,558 | $505,819 | -22.8% |
| COST | March 31, 2026 | 586 | $505,758 | -7.3% |
| COF | March 31, 2026 | 2,086 | $505,563 | 7.0% |
| ELF | March 31, 2026 | 6,647 | $505,437 | 71.2% |
| NXT | June 30, 2026 | 4,192 | $505,346 | -30.4% |
| ATMU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,200 | $505,008 | -11.0% |
| HEI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,564 | $504,890 | -6.8% |
| BBW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,736 | $504,465 | -57.6% |
| ZTS | March 31, 2026 | 4,007 | $504,161 | -39.6% |
| CBRE | March 31, 2026 | 3,135 | $504,077 | -4.5% |
| AIZ | March 31, 2026 | 2,091 | $503,618 | 22.3% |
| EBAY | March 31, 2026 | 5,774 | $502,915 | 17.7% |
| GS | March 31, 2026 | 571 | $501,909 | 5.6% |
| PCAR | March 31, 2026 | 4,580 | $501,556 | -5.3% |
| SPXC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,987 | $500,860 | -5.3% |
| VTR | March 31, 2026 | 6,461 | $499,952 | -0.5% |
| WST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,905 | $499,738 | 36.9% |
| SAIA | March 31, 2026 | 1,530 | $499,575 | -1.5% |
| EL | March 31, 2026 | 4,767 | $499,200 | 30.0% |
| AME | March 31, 2026 | 2,427 | $498,287 | 17.5% |
| EXEL | March 31, 2026 | 11,363 | $498,040 | 37.2% |
| TKO | March 31, 2026 | 2,381 | $497,629 | -12.2% |
| MRNA | March 31, 2026 | 16,836 | $496,494 | 300.0% |
| MS | March 31, 2026 | 2,789 | $495,131 | 15.6% |
| CRL | March 31, 2026 | 2,477 | $494,112 | 80.2% |
| R | March 31, 2026 | 2,580 | $493,786 | 15.3% |
| SF | March 31, 2026 | 3,941 | $493,492 | -4.5% |
| WINA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 991 | $493,290 | -27.4% |
| JBL | March 31, 2026 | 2,162 | $492,979 | 13.3% |
| GRMN | March 31, 2026 | 2,430 | $492,926 | 23.1% |
| CDNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,402 | $492,467 | 13.1% |
| TREX | March 31, 2026 | 14,032 | $492,242 | 21.4% |
| ARES | March 31, 2026 | 3,044 | $492,002 | 7.4% |
| TPL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 526 | $491,095 | 20.0% |
| FSLR | March 31, 2026 | 1,878 | $490,590 | -10.7% |
| HIG | March 31, 2026 | 3,555 | $489,879 | -6.7% |
| VRTX | March 31, 2026 | 1,079 | $489,176 | 12.8% |
| MAT | March 31, 2026 | 24,651 | $489,076 | 10.5% |
| ULS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,900 | $488,934 | -13.5% |
| OFG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,241 | $488,871 | 24.4% |
| NDAQ | March 31, 2026 | 5,032 | $488,758 | 8.6% |
| PTGX | June 30, 2026 | 4,635 | $488,529 | 14.7% |
| APA | March 31, 2026 | 19,956 | $488,124 | 3.3% |
| HLT | March 31, 2026 | 1,697 | $487,464 | 4.0% |
| MTG | March 31, 2026 | 16,633 | $486,016 | 3.3% |
| RL | March 31, 2026 | 1,374 | $485,860 | 6.3% |
| NBIS | June 30, 2026 | 4,680 | $485,596 | -15.8% |
| FDS | March 31, 2026 | 1,673 | $485,488 | 27.4% |
| PGR | March 31, 2026 | 2,128 | $484,588 | 7.3% |
| BK | March 31, 2026 | 4,174 | $484,560 | No longer tracked |
| SPSC | March 31, 2026 | 5,430 | $483,976 | 44.5% |
| IGV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,200 | $483,042 | 3.8% |
| PAYX | March 31, 2026 | 4,300 | $482,374 | 8.3% |
| CRS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,964 | $482,241 | 24.6% |
| INSM | June 30, 2026 | 2,947 | $481,894 | -2.6% |
| WAB | March 31, 2026 | 2,256 | $481,544 | 16.8% |
| PLTR | March 31, 2026 | 2,709 | $481,526 | 29.5% |
| WAL | March 31, 2026 | 5,712 | $480,207 | 7.3% |
| BBIO | June 30, 2026 | 6,460 | $479,719 | -11.2% |
| FBP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,714 | $478,794 | 30.7% |
| CF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,333 | $478,370 | 50.0% |
| J | March 31, 2026 | 3,609 | $478,048 | 8.9% |
| BYD | March 31, 2026 | 5,608 | $478,026 | -16.4% |
| CRAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,291 | $477,742 | -14.7% |
| RJF | March 31, 2026 | 2,973 | $477,435 | 11.1% |
| NUE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,524 | $477,255 | 54.1% |
| TRV | March 31, 2026 | 1,644 | $476,859 | 23.7% |
| WELL | March 31, 2026 | 2,568 | $476,647 | 13.4% |
| FISV | March 31, 2026 | 7,094 | $476,504 | -17.3% |
| BELFA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,302 | $476,385 | 79.4% |
| SPGI | March 31, 2026 | 910 | $475,557 | -8.1% |
| OKTA | March 31, 2026 | 5,498 | $475,412 | 177.3% |
| HALO | March 31, 2026 | 7,063 | $475,340 | 67.6% |
| CTVA | March 31, 2026 | 7,090 | $475,243 | -85.2% |
| PFSI | March 31, 2026 | 3,603 | $475,019 | -28.0% |
| AMPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,820 | $474,903 | -5.3% |
| SHOP | June 30, 2026 | 4,000 | $474,480 | 40.2% |
| MELI | March 31, 2026 | 235 | $473,830 | 7.6% |
| KKR | March 31, 2026 | 3,716 | $473,716 | -2.7% |
| DHT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,581 | $472,993 | 95.1% |
| FAST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,624 | $471,961 | 26.3% |
| OTTR | March 31, 2026 | 5,808 | $469,345 | 0.7% |
| ALL | March 31, 2026 | 2,252 | $468,754 | 8.4% |
| GWW | March 31, 2026 | 464 | $468,199 | 18.0% |
| PANW | March 31, 2026 | 2,541 | $468,053 | 153.7% |
| WMS | March 31, 2026 | 3,231 | $467,946 | -5.6% |
| L | March 31, 2026 | 4,443 | $467,893 | -1.0% |
| CYTK | March 31, 2026 | 7,354 | $467,273 | -4.9% |
| MAA | March 31, 2026 | 3,361 | $466,877 | -4.6% |
| MUSA | March 31, 2026 | 1,155 | $466,066 | 3.6% |
| MCK | March 31, 2026 | 568 | $465,925 | 5.8% |
| RS | March 31, 2026 | 1,610 | $465,080 | 34.3% |
| LQDA | June 30, 2026 | 12,318 | $464,882 | -65.3% |
| HESM | March 31, 2026 | 13,449 | $463,991 | -1.2% |
| PM | March 31, 2026 | 2,891 | $463,716 | 14.6% |
| CBOE | March 31, 2026 | 1,845 | $463,095 | |
| STLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,317 | $462,489 | 42.0% |
| FMC | March 31, 2026 | 33,299 | $461,857 | -47.7% |
| DHI | March 31, 2026 | 3,204 | $461,472 | -2.9% |
| BRK-B | March 31, 2026 | 917 | $460,930 | No longer tracked |
| LAUR | June 30, 2026 | 13,228 | $460,863 | 6.0% |
| COR | March 31, 2026 | 1,362 | $460,016 | 0.3% |
| MGY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,242 | $459,307 | 9.6% |
| CG | March 31, 2026 | 7,770 | $459,285 | -18.7% |
| PTCT | June 30, 2026 | 6,728 | $458,378 | -22.0% |
| UNM | March 31, 2026 | 5,912 | $458,180 | 23.1% |
| BLK | March 31, 2026 | 428 | $458,106 | 10.9% |
| RGEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,421 | $457,286 | 15.6% |
| ETN | March 31, 2026 | 1,433 | $456,425 | 20.9% |
| AN | March 31, 2026 | 2,210 | $456,321 | -17.2% |
| SNA | March 31, 2026 | 1,324 | $456,250 | 1.2% |
| DHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,292 | $454,412 | -3.4% |
| AMP | March 31, 2026 | 926 | $454,055 | 11.4% |
| GEN | March 31, 2026 | 16,698 | $454,018 | 18.3% |
| FICO | March 31, 2026 | 268 | $453,086 | -35.4% |
| TSCO | March 31, 2026 | 9,049 | $452,540 | -30.6% |
| PPC | March 31, 2026 | 11,602 | $452,362 | -25.9% |
| AFL | March 31, 2026 | 4,096 | $451,666 | 2.4% |
| TOL | March 31, 2026 | 3,340 | $451,635 | -0.8% |
| WTS | March 31, 2026 | 1,636 | $451,569 | 25.0% |
| LECO | March 31, 2026 | 1,884 | $451,482 | 10.4% |
| BX | March 31, 2026 | 2,928 | $451,322 | -2.9% |
| CEG | March 31, 2026 | 1,277 | $451,125 | -4.2% |
| TTWO | March 31, 2026 | 1,759 | $450,356 | 3.0% |
| TTEK | March 31, 2026 | 13,419 | $450,074 | 10.7% |
| SITE | June 30, 2026 | 3,381 | $450,045 | -23.4% |
| EMR | March 31, 2026 | 3,390 | $449,921 | 23.9% |
| KNSA | June 30, 2026 | 9,331 | $449,288 | 19.3% |
| AES | March 31, 2026 | 31,292 | $448,728 | 5.7% |
| AIT | March 31, 2026 | 1,747 | $448,577 | 30.3% |
| DDS | March 31, 2026 | 739 | $448,085 | No longer tracked |
| THC | March 31, 2026 | 2,253 | $447,717 | 37.5% |
| NOC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 735 | $447,648 | -16.5% |
| GOLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,300 | $447,551 | 22.3% |
| EPD | June 30, 2026 | 11,820 | $447,269 | 0.1% |
| BRBR | March 31, 2026 | 16,710 | $446,658 | -52.0% |
| ARM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,156 | $446,542 | 177.1% |
| ABBV | March 31, 2026 | 1,953 | $446,241 | 22.2% |
| ZWS | March 31, 2026 | 9,593 | $445,979 | 7.0% |
| ITW | March 31, 2026 | 1,806 | $444,817 | 1.5% |
| SLM | March 31, 2026 | 16,426 | $444,488 | 6.2% |
| GOLF | March 31, 2026 | 5,566 | $444,278 | -10.8% |
| PKG | March 31, 2026 | 2,154 | $444,220 | 8.1% |
| CNR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,316 | $443,780 | 2.8% |
| FIVE | June 30, 2026 | 1,942 | $443,708 | 20.1% |
| BE | March 31, 2026 | 5,100 | $443,139 | 111.6% |
| SPHR | June 30, 2026 | 3,769 | $442,481 | -36.0% |
| FLEX | March 31, 2026 | 7,316 | $442,033 | 78.4% |
| ED | March 31, 2026 | 4,449 | $441,875 | -8.7% |
| ROAD | March 31, 2026 | 4,070 | $441,799 | -18.6% |
| WYNN | March 31, 2026 | 3,671 | $441,731 | -24.0% |
| IMKTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,349 | $441,636 | 26.2% |
| C | June 30, 2026 | 3,889 | $441,051 | -8.2% |
| BJ | March 31, 2026 | 4,890 | $440,246 | -4.7% |
| AAON | March 31, 2026 | 5,770 | $439,963 | 1.9% |
| ROP | March 31, 2026 | 988 | $439,788 | 2.7% |
| VISN | June 30, 2026 | 24,155 | $439,621 | -51.5% |
| SSD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,622 | $439,080 | 7.0% |
| NWSA | March 31, 2026 | 16,806 | $438,973 | 16.1% |
| EQH | March 31, 2026 | 9,205 | $438,618 | 45.5% |
| LH | March 31, 2026 | 1,747 | $438,287 | 15.7% |
| STE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,770 | $437,969 | -16.7% |
| NVR | March 31, 2026 | 60 | $437,566 | -9.4% |
| RACE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 901 | $437,183 | 3.7% |
| CLH | March 31, 2026 | 1,864 | $437,071 | 12.4% |
| TXRH | March 31, 2026 | 2,632 | $436,912 | -3.7% |
| VIRT | March 31, 2026 | 13,110 | $436,825 | 43.0% |
| KGS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,800 | $436,246 | 43.2% |
| HSY | March 31, 2026 | 2,397 | $436,206 | -22.6% |
| GFF | March 31, 2026 | 5,920 | $436,008 | 29.5% |
| PWR | March 31, 2026 | 1,032 | $435,566 | 24.5% |
| IESC | March 31, 2026 | 1,119 | $435,314 | 42.6% |
| ESI | March 31, 2026 | 17,399 | $434,801 | 10.0% |
| OZK | March 31, 2026 | 9,448 | $434,797 | 1.5% |
| PSMT | June 30, 2026 | 2,889 | $434,795 | -12.0% |
| CACI | March 31, 2026 | 816 | $434,773 | 14.8% |
| ZS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,450 | $434,507 | -10.3% |
| CSL | March 31, 2026 | 1,358 | $434,370 | -0.8% |
| PHM | March 31, 2026 | 3,701 | $433,979 | -3.1% |
| NWS | March 31, 2026 | 14,635 | $433,635 | 12.2% |
| ABG | March 31, 2026 | 1,863 | $433,204 | -12.1% |
| SNX | March 31, 2026 | 2,878 | $432,362 | 64.4% |
| PRM | June 30, 2026 | 17,704 | $432,331 | -21.3% |
| AMKR | June 30, 2026 | 9,600 | $432,288 | -36.6% |
| NFG | March 31, 2026 | 5,394 | $431,844 | -18.8% |
| ENSG | March 31, 2026 | 2,476 | $431,319 | -14.2% |
| LMAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,926 | $431,074 | -0.1% |
| CHDN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,434 | $430,142 | -31.8% |
| NI | March 31, 2026 | 10,298 | $430,045 | -15.2% |
| BOOT | March 31, 2026 | 2,435 | $429,705 | -16.0% |
| T | March 31, 2026 | 17,289 | $429,459 | -16.4% |
| ACM | March 31, 2026 | 4,503 | $429,271 | -29.5% |
| NRG | March 31, 2026 | 2,695 | $429,152 | -33.8% |
| GPI | March 31, 2026 | 1,091 | $429,091 | -27.0% |
| ETR | March 31, 2026 | 4,641 | $428,968 | -10.3% |
| PAG | March 31, 2026 | 2,708 | $428,649 | 34.2% |
| PNR | March 31, 2026 | 4,111 | $428,120 | -39.4% |
| BSX | March 31, 2026 | 4,486 | $427,740 | -32.4% |
| FERG | March 31, 2026 | 1,921 | $427,672 | -4.4% |
| DKS | March 31, 2026 | 2,159 | $427,417 | -30.8% |
| XOM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,785 | $426,759 | 36.3% |
| GIS | March 31, 2026 | 9,173 | $426,545 | -14.9% |
| CRWV | March 31, 2026 | 5,955 | $426,438 | 12.8% |
| RRC | March 31, 2026 | 12,083 | $426,046 | -14.4% |
| KRYS | June 30, 2026 | 1,649 | $425,970 | -9.9% |
| LNT | March 31, 2026 | 6,545 | $425,491 | -10.4% |
| GRBK | March 31, 2026 | 6,789 | $425,398 | 1.6% |
| LDOS | March 31, 2026 | 2,357 | $425,202 | -23.2% |
| USLM | March 31, 2026 | 3,550 | $425,077 | -15.2% |
| FHI | June 30, 2026 | 7,490 | $424,758 | 2.3% |
| CDW | March 31, 2026 | 3,118 | $424,672 | 10.7% |
| SMCI | March 31, 2026 | 14,479 | $423,800 | 89.7% |
| SHW | March 31, 2026 | 1,307 | $423,507 | -0.7% |
| DAN | June 30, 2026 | 12,570 | $422,981 | 3.3% |
| ELAN | June 30, 2026 | 17,670 | $422,843 | -8.5% |
| CAG | March 31, 2026 | 24,425 | $422,797 | -16.1% |
| FCFS | June 30, 2026 | 2,247 | $422,436 | -2.3% |
| INGR | March 31, 2026 | 3,828 | $422,075 | -14.0% |
| BLD | March 31, 2026 | 1,011 | $421,779 | No longer tracked |
| CMS | March 31, 2026 | 6,029 | $421,608 | -17.5% |
| IONS | June 30, 2026 | 5,614 | $421,556 | -45.1% |
| AWK | March 31, 2026 | 3,230 | $421,515 | -6.1% |
| EGP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,487 | $420,950 | 9.9% |
| PJT | March 31, 2026 | 2,508 | $419,337 | -1.3% |
| SYK | March 31, 2026 | 1,192 | $418,953 | -13.2% |
| TT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 992 | $418,584 | 21.0% |
| LPLA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,257 | $418,191 | -7.1% |
| GM | June 30, 2026 | 5,610 | $417,946 | 4.1% |
| WRB | March 31, 2026 | 5,959 | $417,845 | 5.3% |
| W | June 30, 2026 | 5,548 | $417,265 | 14.7% |
| BXP | March 31, 2026 | 6,182 | $417,161 | 14.4% |
| VRSK | March 31, 2026 | 1,864 | $416,958 | -13.9% |
| NEE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,523 | $416,932 | -5.0% |
| LGND | June 30, 2026 | 2,085 | $416,271 | -2.9% |
| ADM | March 31, 2026 | 7,239 | $416,170 | 13.5% |
| MARA | March 31, 2026 | 46,338 | $416,115 | 36.9% |
| SJM | March 31, 2026 | 4,252 | $415,888 | 20.5% |
| HAS | June 30, 2026 | 4,443 | $415,864 | 11.9% |
| BLDR | March 31, 2026 | 4,037 | $415,367 | -32.4% |
| DBO | June 30, 2026 | 21,116 | $415,352 | |
| APG | June 30, 2026 | 10,249 | $415,290 | -4.0% |
| ASR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,283 | $414,832 | -26.3% |
| NVEE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,960 | $414,696 | No longer tracked |
| RCL | March 31, 2026 | 1,486 | $414,475 | -0.1% |
| CPK | March 31, 2026 | 3,315 | $413,579 | -0.1% |
| WSM | March 31, 2026 | 2,314 | $413,257 | 30.9% |
| ADUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,495 | $412,375 | 5.2% |
| GTX | June 30, 2026 | 22,673 | $411,969 | -26.4% |
| CRVL | March 31, 2026 | 6,078 | $411,298 | 39.1% |
| WEC | March 31, 2026 | 3,898 | $411,083 | -12.5% |
| RYZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,978 | $410,977 | 7.2% |
| UTI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,621 | $410,814 | -26.6% |
| UHAL | March 31, 2026 | 8,136 | $410,136 | 27.9% |
| FIP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,565 | $410,118 | -37.8% |
| TYL | March 31, 2026 | 903 | $409,917 | -4.1% |
| KR | March 31, 2026 | 6,558 | $409,744 | -18.8% |
| XPO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,163 | $408,881 | 34.5% |
| BANF | March 31, 2026 | 3,852 | $408,389 | -0.9% |
| AER | June 30, 2026 | 2,974 | $407,974 | -1.7% |
| VICI | March 31, 2026 | 14,504 | $407,853 | -17.5% |
| PI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,669 | $407,516 | 2.5% |
| MANH | March 31, 2026 | 2,350 | $407,279 | 54.3% |
| VV | June 30, 2026 | 1,362 | $407,059 | |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,447 | $406,806 | No longer tracked |
| ENVA | June 30, 2026 | 2,993 | $406,539 | -26.1% |
| LPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,574 | $406,354 | -19.2% |
| TMUS | March 31, 2026 | 1,999 | $405,877 | -21.6% |
| SO | March 31, 2026 | 4,648 | $405,306 | -13.2% |
| HURN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,759 | $404,938 | -7.4% |
| RMD | March 31, 2026 | 1,676 | $403,698 | -0.7% |
| PFGC | March 31, 2026 | 4,487 | $403,471 | 8.1% |
| CSTM | June 30, 2026 | 16,404 | $403,211 | -20.6% |
| ENPH | March 31, 2026 | 12,573 | $402,965 | -11.5% |
| HE | June 30, 2026 | 27,149 | $402,891 | -34.9% |
| TRNO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,098 | $402,812 | 9.7% |
| CECO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,226 | $402,738 | 46.4% |
| UNH | March 31, 2026 | 1,220 | $402,734 | 39.9% |
| DLTR | June 30, 2026 | 3,658 | $400,587 | -6.4% |
| EXR | March 31, 2026 | 3,076 | $400,557 | 1.4% |
| CI | March 31, 2026 | 1,455 | $400,459 | 1.7% |
| WWD | June 30, 2026 | 1,118 | $400,154 | -21.7% |
| ATI | June 30, 2026 | 2,749 | $399,869 | -2.0% |
| IWP | June 30, 2025 | 3,402 | $399,758 | 2.5% |
| FSS | March 31, 2026 | 3,677 | $399,286 | 7.7% |
| AMRX | June 30, 2026 | 32,067 | $398,593 | 17.6% |
| BKD | June 30, 2026 | 29,064 | $397,595 | -34.6% |
| DVA | March 31, 2026 | 3,496 | $397,181 | 16.3% |
| HLI | March 31, 2026 | 2,278 | $396,805 | -11.6% |
| MNST | June 30, 2026 | 5,474 | $396,646 | -9.5% |
| MO | March 31, 2026 | 6,875 | $396,412 | 2.9% |
| AGYS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,762 | $395,951 | -16.3% |
| SNPS | June 30, 2025 | 919 | $394,235 | -4.7% |
| TNL | June 30, 2026 | 5,697 | $394,175 | -19.2% |
| TGTX | March 31, 2026 | 13,205 | $393,641 | 62.3% |
| AMG | June 30, 2026 | 1,418 | $392,361 | 12.5% |
| FFIV | March 31, 2026 | 1,532 | $391,059 | 58.5% |
| NTRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,417 | $389,064 | 85.8% |
| PACS | June 30, 2026 | 12,104 | $388,780 | 0.2% |
| MSCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 685 | $388,676 | -3.7% |
| CALM | March 31, 2026 | 4,884 | $388,619 | -17.9% |
| DE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 847 | $387,299 | 46.5% |
| COCO | June 30, 2026 | 8,081 | $387,160 | -16.4% |
| IDCC | March 31, 2026 | 1,215 | $386,831 | 12.0% |
| MPC | March 31, 2026 | 2,377 | $386,571 | 77.5% |
| SMMT | March 31, 2026 | 22,070 | $386,004 | -8.9% |
| FTNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,585 | $385,506 | 131.9% |
| HII | June 30, 2026 | 1,011 | $384,079 | -4.8% |
| GME | March 31, 2026 | 19,123 | $383,990 | 9.5% |
| LMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 769 | $383,892 | 4.7% |
| WAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,100 | $382,992 | -19.1% |
| VO | June 30, 2026 | 1,333 | $382,884 | -0.4% |
| MOD | March 31, 2026 | 2,863 | $382,239 | -15.6% |
| CVS | June 30, 2026 | 5,319 | $382,010 | -15.9% |
| CMC | June 30, 2026 | 6,217 | $381,910 | 4.4% |
| EHC | March 31, 2026 | 3,578 | $379,769 | 25.1% |
| TDG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 288 | $379,590 | -17.8% |
| ASTS | June 30, 2026 | 4,580 | $379,544 | -34.2% |
| IWS | June 30, 2025 | 3,003 | $378,295 | 24.1% |
| JOE | June 30, 2026 | 6,020 | $378,056 | 5.7% |
| ALNY | March 31, 2026 | 950 | $377,767 | -33.5% |
| DPZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 875 | $377,747 | -28.7% |
| BAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,766 | $376,412 | -18.7% |
| XPEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,352 | $375,411 | -9.9% |
| AVY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,308 | $374,288 | -6.5% |
| JBSS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,816 | $373,852 | -3.6% |
| RKT | June 30, 2026 | 26,226 | $373,721 | -25.8% |
| HLNE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,770 | $373,368 | -35.0% |
| STWD | June 30, 2025 | 17,363 | $372,971 | -35.3% |
| SGI | June 30, 2026 | 5,045 | $372,926 | -20.5% |
| PEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,469 | $372,127 | 2.0% |
| AMBP | June 30, 2026 | 91,866 | $372,057 | -6.3% |
| AGM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,210 | $371,236 | 22.2% |
| VCTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,725 | $370,751 | 82.7% |
| LII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 700 | $370,552 | -25.6% |
| CPRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,777 | $369,907 | No longer tracked |
| AON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,027 | $366,208 | -22.9% |
| LEN-B | March 31, 2026 | 3,833 | $364,595 | No longer tracked |
| IBP | June 30, 2026 | 1,368 | $362,725 | -16.9% |
| RELX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,500 | $358,200 | -16.3% |
| AVAV | June 30, 2026 | 1,944 | $355,849 | -15.6% |
| NOVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,524 | $352,929 | 26.6% |
| HUM | June 30, 2025 | 1,317 | $348,478 | 65.3% |
| FLR | June 30, 2025 | 9,700 | $347,454 | -1.3% |
| MATX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,523 | $347,333 | 86.7% |
| DAVE | June 30, 2026 | 1,993 | $346,962 | -1.0% |
| HOOD | June 30, 2026 | 5,000 | $346,500 | 13.8% |
| IVW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,844 | $343,328 | 17.8% |
| ULTA | June 30, 2026 | 654 | $341,852 | 20.3% |
| SBAC | June 30, 2025 | 1,553 | $341,676 | -31.1% |
| WSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,924 | $336,156 | -9.3% |
| REXR | June 30, 2025 | 8,440 | $330,426 | 3.1% |
| COMP | June 30, 2026 | 45,158 | $330,105 | -24.7% |
| RLI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,033 | $328,252 | -12.3% |
| TTC | June 30, 2025 | 4,511 | $328,175 | 40.0% |
| NSIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,892 | $327,982 | 95.6% |
| IUSB | June 30, 2025 | 7,110 | $327,629 | |
| FCN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,011 | $325,078 | -19.2% |
| DXCM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,690 | $315,590 | 30.9% |
| CMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,001 | $313,559 | -16.6% |
| IWO | June 30, 2025 | 1,205 | $307,932 | |
| BCC | March 31, 2026 | 4,181 | $307,722 | -1.3% |
| SDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,188 | $306,382 | |
| VUG | June 30, 2026 | 701 | $306,026 | 6.9% |
| ONTO | June 30, 2025 | 2,492 | $302,379 | 222.4% |
| TMDX | June 30, 2026 | 3,036 | $301,809 | 24.9% |
| GKOS | June 30, 2025 | 3,052 | $300,378 | 58.8% |
| VCEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,527 | $299,815 | 14.1% |
| CHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 663 | $296,852 | 19.5% |
| ERIE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 931 | $296,207 | -22.7% |
| CWST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $284,640 | -14.8% |
| VRT | June 30, 2025 | 3,937 | $284,251 | 97.5% |
| PAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,181 | $284,224 | -59.7% |
| CROX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,387 | $282,984 | 38.2% |
| NVO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,094 | $282,666 | -26.2% |
| FRPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,093 | $280,675 | 0.7% |
| ELV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 856 | $276,591 | 12.5% |
| TIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,695 | $275,450 | -18.3% |
| KO | June 30, 2026 | 3,504 | $266,510 | 6.4% |
| KD | March 31, 2026 | 9,998 | $265,547 | -11.5% |
| IIPR | June 30, 2025 | 4,808 | $260,065 | -8.5% |
| KDP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,180 | $259,692 | 10.3% |
| EFV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,773 | $255,922 | |
| LNTH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,989 | $255,886 | 50.5% |
| DYNF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,681 | $254,927 | |
| MDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 421 | $250,929 | |
| IWN | June 30, 2025 | 1,566 | $236,477 | 35.2% |
| VEU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,472 | $233,388 | |
| NOW | June 30, 2026 | 2,190 | $228,965 | 37.1% |
| IT | June 30, 2026 | 1,373 | $217,401 | 44.9% |
| ACN | June 30, 2026 | 1,095 | $217,128 | 56.7% |
| HD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 525 | $212,725 | -18.3% |
| PDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,526 | $212,566 | 10.0% |
| BTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,390 | $209,623 | -25.1% |
| CORT | March 31, 2026 | 6,015 | $209,322 | 202.7% |
| IWM | June 30, 2026 | 840 | $207,778 | -5.7% |
| HD | June 30, 2025 | 552 | $202,365 | -23.3% |
| NRGV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 33,940 | $24,328 | 30.3% |