NATIXIS ADVISORS, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: -99.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 0.03% Est. buys $11,732,254 · sells $351,888,812
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 83.6% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +24.0% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,819 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $4,311,262 | 4.85% | 21,546,621 | $-3,334,608,738 | Up ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $3,404,641 | 3.83% | 11,766,109 | $-2,748,232,359 | Up ×4 | ||
| AMZN | $2,342,241 | 2.63% | 9,827,316 | $-1,878,604,759 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $2,336,328 | 2.63% | 6,263,279 | $-2,134,429,672 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $2,335,475 | 2.63% | 6,535,177 | $-1,727,136,525 | Up ×6 | ||
| VOO | $1,634,886 | 1.84% | 2,380,406 | $-1,136,676,114 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $1,572,920 | 1.77% | 4,451,703 | $-1,139,625,080 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $1,546,842 | 1.74% | 4,094,884 | $-1,223,121,158 | Up ×6 | ||
| VO | $1,440,995 | 1.62% | 17,885,016 | $-288,093,005 | Up ×6 | ||
| TSM | $1,187,584 | 1.34% | 2,486,724 | $-786,269,416 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCZ | $1,160,653 | 1.31% | 14,107,864 | $-995,130,347 | Up ×3 | ||
| META | $1,121,805 | 1.26% | 1,991,523 | $-1,137,557,195 | Up ×2 | ||
| MU | $1,104,498 | 1.24% | 956,863 | $-300,671,502 | Up ×6 | ||
| LLY | $1,050,917 | 1.18% | 876,181 | $-717,041,083 | Up ×4 | ||
| V | $953,718 | 1.07% | 2,779,790 | $-749,361,282 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMD | $902,961 | 1.02% | 1,554,391 | $-261,262,039 | Up ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $873,996 | 0.98% | 2,896,810 | $-275,521,004 | Up ×3 | ||
| TSLA | $820,113 | 0.92% | 1,949,867 | $-660,032,887 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $746,909 | 0.84% | 2,281,826 | $-625,356,091 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $715,846 | 0.80% | 990,105 | $-287,327,154 | Up ×2 | ||
| IJR | $586,958 | 0.66% | 3,957,643 | $-357,500,042 | Up ×2 | ||
| LIN | $584,983 | 0.66% | 1,127,266 | $-512,006,017 | Up ×2 | ||
| XOM | $579,678 | 0.65% | 4,239,894 | $-745,655,322 | Down ×1 | ||
| APH | $577,783 | 0.65% | 3,276,904 | $-384,685,217 | Up ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $510,443 | 0.57% | 1,020,091 | $-469,099,557 | Up ×6 | ||
| LRCX | $505,565 | 0.57% | 1,166,699 | $-207,054,435 | Up ×4 | ||
| JNJ | $498,345 | 0.56% | 1,962,221 | $-425,823,655 | Up ×6 | ||
| INTC | $472,212 | 0.53% | 3,381,885 | $-134,666,788 | Up ×4 | ||
| CSCO | $465,634 | 0.52% | 3,964,193 | $-295,982,366 | Up ×6 | ||
| DFIS | $458,847 | 0.52% | 13,098,700 | $-382,888,153 | Up ×6 | ||
| ASML | $443,458 | 0.50% | 222,906 | $-273,656,542 | Up ×2 | ||
| CAT | $442,096 | 0.50% | 415,152 | $-241,292,904 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $432,783 | 0.49% | 842,646 | $-330,261,217 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPYM | $425,380 | 0.48% | 4,840,464 | $-522,163,620 | Down ×1 | ||
| GE | $422,167 | 0.47% | 1,129,606 | $-335,520,833 | Down ×1 | ||
| UNH | $404,301 | 0.45% | 972,743 | $-166,879,699 | Up ×1 | ||
| BAC | $399,211 | 0.45% | 7,006,180 | $-330,505,789 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $392,987 | 0.44% | 1,561,703 | $-285,208,013 | Up ×3 | ||
| ADI | $389,546 | 0.44% | 980,805 | $-343,576,454 | Down ×1 | ||
| ETN | $386,833 | 0.43% | 907,806 | $-307,672,167 | Up ×2 | ||
| GEV | $386,635 | 0.43% | 329,090 | $-276,615,365 | Up ×1 | ||
| BA | $384,117 | 0.43% | 1,774,464 | $-360,315,883 | Down ×1 | ||
| AZN | $375,164 | 0.42% | 1,978,508 | $-258,475,836 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVS | $374,016 | 0.42% | 2,386,527 | $-341,198,984 | Up ×2 | ||
| WMT | $368,019 | 0.41% | 3,249,329 | $-331,337,981 | Up ×6 | ||
| MRK | $367,204 | 0.41% | 2,857,628 | $-356,928,796 | Down ×1 | ||
| WFC | $364,253 | 0.41% | 4,407,725 | $-274,076,747 | Up ×1 | ||
| VUG | $363,643 | 0.41% | 4,221,531 | $-61,100,357 | Up ×5 | ||
| ORCL | $345,937 | 0.39% | 2,360,543 | $-315,425,063 | Up ×2 | ||
| KO | $345,843 | 0.39% | 4,255,482 | $-320,708,157 | Up ×6 | ||
| NFLX | $332,583 | 0.37% | 4,658,045 | $-497,928,417 | Down ×1 | ||
| HD | $317,932 | 0.36% | 901,476 | $-297,115,068 | Down ×1 | ||
| TXN | $313,175 | 0.35% | 1,050,677 | $-177,828,825 | Up ×2 | ||
| EFA | $312,914 | 0.35% | 3,012,272 | $-319,866,086 | Down ×1 | ||
| PG | $311,866 | 0.35% | 2,126,749 | $-287,267,134 | Up ×2 | ||
| CVX | $296,477 | 0.33% | 1,788,593 | $-350,523,523 | Up ×4 | ||
| CB | $295,271 | 0.33% | 866,560 | $-266,908,729 | Up ×5 | ||
| COST | $291,320 | 0.33% | 311,416 | $-278,385,680 | Up ×2 | ||
| IEFA | $290,783 | 0.33% | 3,010,806 | $-226,879,217 | Up ×6 | ||
| IWD | $287,858 | 0.32% | 1,187,387 | $-272,275,142 | Down ×1 | ||
| PM | $284,497 | 0.32% | 1,572,589 | $-225,530,503 | Up ×2 | ||
| ROST | $284,284 | 0.32% | 1,335,611 | $-342,611,716 | Down ×1 | ||
| DE | $281,147 | 0.32% | 443,220 | $-223,784,853 | Up ×3 | ||
| RTX | $281,073 | 0.32% | 1,481,439 | $-291,117,927 | Down ×1 | ||
| BTI | $276,421 | 0.31% | 4,475,744 | $-242,128,579 | Up ×5 | ||
| VSS | $275,364 | 0.31% | 1,784,720 | $-264,475,636 | Down ×2 | ||
| IWR | $273,074 | 0.31% | 2,475,295 | $-283,178,926 | Down ×1 | ||
| GS | $270,084 | 0.30% | 267,047 | $-218,822,916 | Up ×1 | ||
| MS | $269,074 | 0.30% | 1,287,190 | $-174,519,926 | Up ×3 | ||
| PANW | $269,043 | 0.30% | 788,937 | $-122,949,957 | Up ×3 | ||
| TMO | $268,305 | 0.30% | 535,154 | $-270,174,695 | Down ×2 | ||
| C | $263,374 | 0.30% | 1,881,790 | $-208,932,626 | Up ×2 | ||
| STX | $256,940 | 0.29% | 266,259 | $-83,578,060 | Up ×4 | ||
| ACGL | $237,985 | 0.27% | 2,451,945 | $-223,566,015 | Up ×6 | ||
| IUSG | $235,025 | 0.26% | 1,249,539 | $-208,610,975 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTWO | $233,449 | 0.26% | 1,922,657 | $-291,879,551 | Down ×2 | ||
| MCD | $233,333 | 0.26% | 863,208 | $-324,935,667 | Down ×1 | ||
| DIS | $232,986 | 0.26% | 2,420,638 | $-175,732,014 | Up ×1 | ||
| UBS | $228,262 | 0.26% | 4,605,772 | $-161,013,738 | Up ×1 | ||
| NWG | $224,197 | 0.25% | 12,716,809 | $-190,740,803 | Down ×2 | ||
| ANET | $223,955 | 0.25% | 1,318,316 | $-218,053,045 | Down ×1 | ||
| VRTX | $222,847 | 0.25% | 448,631 | $-247,171,153 | Down ×1 | ||
| TJX | $218,876 | 0.25% | 1,444,728 | $-247,202,124 | Down ×1 | ||
| TTE | $213,005 | 0.24% | 2,739,262 | $-232,236,995 | Up ×2 | ||
| PGR | $211,796 | 0.24% | 969,543 | $-193,720,204 | Down ×1 | ||
| MNST | $211,505 | 0.24% | 2,200,432 | $-153,926,495 | Up ×6 | ||
| WDC | $211,371 | 0.24% | 330,929 | $-114,463,629 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHW | $207,791 | 0.23% | 2,252,011 | $-242,124,209 | Down ×1 | ||
| COP | $207,088 | 0.23% | 1,992,008 | $-260,545,912 | Up ×1 | ||
| AXP | $202,886 | 0.23% | 599,813 | $-142,551,114 | Up ×1 | ||
| NGG | $202,598 | 0.23% | 2,444,770 | $-191,625,402 | Up ×6 | ||
| WELL | $197,438 | 0.22% | 869,887 | $-166,643,562 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBM | $196,889 | 0.22% | 700,149 | $-150,293,111 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHOP | $195,540 | 0.22% | 1,712,569 | $-223,360,460 | Down ×1 | ||
| BCS | $192,976 | 0.22% | 7,184,522 | $-192,604,024 | Down ×1 | ||
| CVS | $191,204 | 0.21% | 1,848,282 | $-99,799,796 | Up ×2 | ||
| UNP | $190,728 | 0.21% | 701,207 | $-149,146,272 | Up ×4 | ||
| HWM | $187,360 | 0.21% | 696,873 | $-152,924,640 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWF | $186,519 | 0.21% | 1,502,127 | $-71,021,481 | Up ×3 | ||
| URI | $182,413 | 0.21% | 161,016 | $-110,413,587 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | $3,404,641 | 3.83% | up ×4 |
| GOOGL | $2,335,475 | 2.63% | up ×6 |
| GOOG | $1,572,920 | 1.77% | up ×6 |
| AVGO | $1,546,842 | 1.74% | up ×6 |
| VO | $1,440,995 | 1.62% | up ×6 |
| SCZ | $1,160,653 | 1.31% | up ×3 |
| MU | $1,104,498 | 1.24% | up ×6 |
| LLY | $1,050,917 | 1.18% | up ×4 |
| KLAC | $873,996 | 0.98% | up ×3 |
| BRK-B | $510,443 | 0.57% | up ×6 |
| LRCX | $505,565 | 0.57% | up ×4 |
| JNJ | $498,345 | 0.56% | up ×6 |
| INTC | $472,212 | 0.53% | up ×4 |
| CSCO | $465,634 | 0.52% | up ×6 |
| DFIS | $458,847 | 0.52% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $94,741 | 423,146 | 0.11% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $93,532 | 423,072 | 0.11% |
| ARM | $43,175 | 121,769 | 0.05% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $35,449 | 207,477 | 0.04% |
| SARO | $24,518 | 819,751 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $21,282 | 744,953 | 0.02% |
| GTX | $18,877 | 521,056 | 0.02% |
| MTD | $17,618 | 13,791 | 0.02% |
| VICR | $12,567 | 33,091 | 0.01% |
| STRL | $12,430 | 14,809 | 0.01% |
| ROG | $11,093 | 67,757 | 0.01% |
| AFRM | $10,309 | 126,425 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $9,912 | 73,081 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $8,836 | 58,522 | 0.01% |
| SMH | $8,640 | 13,173 | 0.01% |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 764,968 | $172,906,000 | -4.4% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,247,467 | $73,950,000 | -8.7% |
| VTHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 221,829 | $65,289,000 | |
| QGEN | March 31, 2026 | 1,411,746 | $63,486,000 | 11.8% |
| JHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,735,626 | $46,671,000 | 29.1% |
| SAIA | June 30, 2025 | 128,988 | $45,073,000 | 25.9% |
| AGNC | June 30, 2025 | 4,318,354 | $41,370,000 | -4.5% |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 296,905 | $41,133,000 | No longer tracked |
| MELI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,708 | $36,708,000 | -8.8% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 468,620 | $35,423,000 | No longer tracked |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 89,997 | $31,609,000 | No longer tracked |
| FICO | March 31, 2026 | 15,184 | $25,670,000 | -37.3% |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 195,348 | $24,164,000 | No longer tracked |
| MKL | June 30, 2025 | 11,506 | $21,512,000 | -13.3% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 100,717 | $17,192,000 | No longer tracked |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 609,301 | $15,769,000 | -10.5% |
| KEX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 131,770 | $14,945,000 | 65.2% |
| FCN | June 30, 2026 | 81,583 | $14,421,000 | -8.5% |
| CLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88,281 | $13,781,000 | 55.6% |
| ARE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 157,493 | $13,125,000 | -3.2% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 283,773 | $12,997,000 | -4.2% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 341,879 | $12,014,000 | No longer tracked |
| MOH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 59,901 | $11,463,000 | 9.4% |
| ALG | June 30, 2026 | 68,218 | $11,254,000 | -2.1% |
| MFA | June 30, 2025 | 1,085,679 | $11,139,000 | -19.1% |
| CYBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,991 | $11,108,000 | No longer tracked |
| MAN | June 30, 2025 | 190,147 | $11,005,000 | 34.1% |
| EEFT | June 30, 2025 | 99,162 | $10,595,000 | -37.4% |
| SMG | June 30, 2025 | 181,578 | $9,967,000 | -25.7% |
| MTRN | June 30, 2025 | 110,024 | $8,978,000 | 293.3% |
| SKY | June 30, 2025 | 92,776 | $8,791,000 | 40.7% |
| CPRI | June 30, 2025 | 436,692 | $8,616,000 | -18.4% |
| LEA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 81,012 | $8,151,000 | 5.5% |
| PVH | March 31, 2026 | 120,690 | $8,088,000 | 8.3% |
| PEN | June 30, 2026 | 23,696 | $7,781,000 | 0.7% |
| FFIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,953 | $7,741,000 | 77.9% |
| TNET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 114,818 | $7,680,000 | 7.0% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 91,628 | $7,515,000 | No longer tracked |
| HUBS | June 30, 2025 | 12,510 | $7,147,000 | -61.1% |
| TIP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63,532 | $7,066,000 | |
| ONTO | June 30, 2025 | 57,329 | $6,956,000 | 219.3% |
| CHKP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,178 | $6,865,000 | -29.8% |
| DSGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 71,610 | $6,748,000 | -8.6% |
| WERN | March 31, 2026 | 212,281 | $6,370,000 | 20.2% |
| LRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,377 | $6,312,000 | 21.5% |
| FLOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 122,223 | $6,244,000 | |
| TW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,085 | $6,161,000 | -7.9% |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 95,776 | $6,043,000 | No longer tracked |
| VTIP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 117,019 | $5,925,000 | |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 17,110 | $5,812,000 | -14.6% |
| PAYC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,043 | $5,629,000 | 40.6% |
| KT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 280,713 | $5,474,000 | -0.2% |
| LKFN | June 30, 2025 | 89,775 | $5,336,000 | -3.9% |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 213,172 | $5,295,000 | No longer tracked |
| ICLR | March 31, 2026 | 27,264 | $4,968,000 | 46.9% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 253,149 | $4,921,000 | 90.7% |
| STRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,314 | $4,862,000 | 74.2% |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,891 | $4,825,000 | No longer tracked |
| MKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,575 | $4,819,000 | -5.8% |
| ZBRA | March 31, 2026 | 19,351 | $4,699,000 | 79.0% |
| GNR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 78,421 | $4,643,000 | |
| MNDY | March 31, 2026 | 31,361 | $4,628,000 | 14.0% |
| IWV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,116 | $4,591,000 | |
| ASGN | June 30, 2025 | 72,836 | $4,590,000 | No longer tracked |
| GSG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 194,705 | $4,472,000 | |
| EPAM | June 30, 2026 | 32,997 | $4,468,000 | 36.5% |
| IGF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 72,651 | $4,440,000 | |
| DKNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 115,085 | $4,304,000 | -46.1% |
| LNWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 51,071 | $4,287,000 | No longer tracked |
| GNRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,591 | $4,284,000 | 59.0% |
| COIN | June 30, 2026 | 24,403 | $4,261,000 | 25.2% |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 468,280 | $4,196,000 | 22.9% |
| IDCC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,085 | $4,172,000 | 5.2% |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 90,520 | $4,135,000 | No longer tracked |
| CLOZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 151,560 | $4,065,000 | |
| JAAA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 78,798 | $4,001,000 | |
| BF-B | March 31, 2026 | 148,424 | $3,868,000 | No longer tracked |
| DOX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46,909 | $3,849,000 | -27.8% |
| WNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 59,178 | $3,742,000 | No longer tracked |
| MHK | June 30, 2026 | 37,654 | $3,707,000 | 2.6% |
| USFR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 73,471 | $3,693,000 | 0.2% |
| HLIO | June 30, 2026 | 56,546 | $3,659,000 | -19.7% |
| BAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,379 | $3,562,000 | 32.0% |
| ELF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,381 | $3,495,000 | 37.7% |
| ENSG | June 30, 2026 | 17,315 | $3,489,000 | 7.2% |
| FRPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,049 | $3,401,000 | 9.3% |
| AVAV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,552 | $3,323,000 | -41.8% |
| CVLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,582 | $3,319,000 | 19.9% |
| AN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,584 | $3,294,000 | -25.7% |
| DY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,256 | $3,284,000 | -19.8% |
| MOD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,643 | $3,219,000 | 33.5% |
| CHTR | June 30, 2026 | 14,849 | $3,206,000 | -24.6% |
| ATS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 98,912 | $3,153,000 | -30.3% |
| LULU | June 30, 2025 | 10,679 | $3,023,000 | -61.1% |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 74,740 | $2,984,000 | No longer tracked |
| ALAB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,131 | $2,963,000 | 110.0% |
| OSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,804 | $2,958,000 | 4.1% |
| TFX | June 30, 2025 | 21,160 | $2,924,000 | 4.9% |
| WIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,707 | $2,790,000 | -30.1% |
| BDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,151 | $2,784,000 | -3.5% |
| GTLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,745 | $2,757,000 | No longer tracked |
| BCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,572 | $2,755,000 | -12.8% |
| LFUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,107 | $2,618,000 | 77.4% |
| CMCO | June 30, 2025 | 149,875 | $2,538,000 | 9.6% |
| VDC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,357 | $2,487,000 | |
| RDDT | March 31, 2026 | 10,722 | $2,465,000 | 12.5% |
| MORN | June 30, 2026 | 14,490 | $2,450,000 | 17.6% |
| PSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,396 | $2,374,000 | -14.2% |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 36,536 | $2,373,000 | No longer tracked |
| PI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,972 | $2,345,000 | 9.0% |
| NCLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 93,313 | $2,343,000 | |
| AMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,902 | $2,342,000 | 56.5% |
| NSIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,517 | $2,327,000 | 97.2% |
| PAYC | June 30, 2026 | 18,922 | $2,300,000 | 78.3% |
| LPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,880 | $2,299,000 | -19.4% |
| MBB | March 31, 2026 | 23,927 | $2,278,000 | |
| CHEF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,484 | $2,245,000 | 86.8% |
| HLNE | June 30, 2025 | 15,095 | $2,244,000 | -38.8% |
| FIVE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,439 | $2,234,000 | 17.1% |
| COLM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,329 | $2,219,000 | 9.5% |
| ASND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,142 | $2,215,000 | 7.6% |
| FTAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,205 | $2,203,000 | -15.4% |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,853 | $2,195,000 | 2.0% |
| LOPE | June 30, 2026 | 12,871 | $2,188,000 | 8.9% |
| MTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,830 | $2,173,000 | -5.6% |
| EAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,043 | $2,172,000 | 51.9% |
| ITRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,427 | $2,171,000 | -6.8% |
| EXPO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,208 | $2,168,000 | -3.1% |
| ESAB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,299 | $2,156,000 | -37.4% |
| SFD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 87,225 | $2,048,000 | -15.7% |
| GRFS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 199,922 | $1,991,000 | -21.8% |
| USPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,323 | $1,981,000 | 7.2% |
| WF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,513 | $1,938,000 | 27.5% |
| VLUE | June 30, 2025 | 18,154 | $1,936,000 | |
| KRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,024 | $1,902,000 | -10.0% |
| MLCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 206,559 | $1,894,000 | -44.6% |
| MYGN | June 30, 2025 | 212,138 | $1,882,000 | -14.5% |
| MMYT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,020 | $1,874,000 | -45.7% |
| OTEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,462 | $1,812,000 | -31.8% |
| FTC | March 31, 2026 | 11,319 | $1,810,000 | |
| MKTX | June 30, 2026 | 10,880 | $1,795,000 | 44.6% |
| MZTI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,381 | $1,794,000 | -42.4% |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 42,540 | $1,789,000 | No longer tracked |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 37,819 | $1,767,000 | No longer tracked |
| WMG | June 30, 2025 | 55,174 | $1,730,000 | -1.6% |
| PLXS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,769 | $1,703,000 | 85.8% |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 19,429 | $1,689,000 | No longer tracked |
| GH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,878 | $1,679,000 | 75.0% |
| SPSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,937 | $1,660,000 | -7.6% |
| EOSE | March 31, 2026 | 144,586 | $1,657,000 | -35.3% |
| TFII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,673 | $1,644,000 | 13.0% |
| SHV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,681 | $1,621,000 | |
| KALU | June 30, 2026 | 13,435 | $1,619,000 | -22.3% |
| SRAD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60,160 | $1,618,000 | -50.5% |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 23,165 | $1,617,000 | No longer tracked |
| TLK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 85,293 | $1,605,000 | -38.8% |
| AFG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,756 | $1,567,000 | 1.5% |
| OC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,981 | $1,553,000 | 5.2% |
| UPBD | June 30, 2025 | 64,686 | $1,550,000 | -36.6% |
| PLMR | June 30, 2026 | 12,839 | $1,534,000 | 0.1% |
| PRIM | June 30, 2026 | 10,723 | $1,534,000 | -20.2% |
| AHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36,494 | $1,533,000 | 7.2% |
| VCTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,594 | $1,528,000 | 79.5% |
| OSK | June 30, 2026 | 10,300 | $1,516,000 | -14.8% |
| STVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57,679 | $1,485,000 | 0.4% |
| LCII | June 30, 2026 | 11,858 | $1,458,000 | -21.8% |
| ANIP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,807 | $1,448,000 | -8.6% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 34,071 | $1,440,000 | No longer tracked |
| ALV | March 31, 2026 | 11,939 | $1,417,000 | 6.1% |
| NGVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,294 | $1,396,000 | 22.4% |
| OLED | March 31, 2026 | 11,837 | $1,382,000 | -12.3% |
| DOCS | June 30, 2026 | 59,061 | $1,376,000 | 34.7% |
| SLAB | June 30, 2025 | 12,188 | $1,372,000 | 50.9% |
| SJM | June 30, 2025 | 11,462 | $1,357,000 | 19.7% |
| NXE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150,488 | $1,347,000 | -2.2% |
| MUNI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,622 | $1,340,000 | |
| HRI | June 30, 2026 | 13,439 | $1,338,000 | -3.5% |
| ORA | March 31, 2026 | 12,063 | $1,333,000 | -17.0% |
| FTAI | June 30, 2025 | 11,975 | $1,330,000 | 44.8% |
| VIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 102,948 | $1,313,000 | 7.3% |
| SKM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60,600 | $1,309,000 | 78.3% |
| TFX | March 31, 2026 | 10,569 | $1,290,000 | 3.8% |
| SHYM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57,592 | $1,287,000 | |
| CPB | June 30, 2025 | 31,842 | $1,271,000 | -36.0% |
| THS | June 30, 2025 | 46,693 | $1,265,000 | No longer tracked |
| ENPH | June 30, 2025 | 20,323 | $1,261,000 | -15.6% |
| NICE | March 31, 2026 | 11,058 | $1,250,000 | 3.3% |
| REVG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 26,077 | $1,241,000 | No longer tracked |
| ICFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,275 | $1,232,000 | -4.0% |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 24,422 | $1,222,000 | No longer tracked |
| OFG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,330 | $1,213,000 | 17.9% |
| ENS | June 30, 2025 | 13,234 | $1,212,000 | 128.9% |
| RDDT | June 30, 2025 | 11,437 | $1,200,000 | 0.6% |
| IEI | June 30, 2025 | 10,081 | $1,191,000 | |
| ZTO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 61,888 | $1,189,000 | -6.6% |
| CALM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,472 | $1,174,000 | -16.2% |
| INFA | June 30, 2025 | 67,191 | $1,172,000 | No longer tracked |
| WD | June 30, 2025 | 13,587 | $1,160,000 | -51.8% |
| HIMS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,433 | $1,159,000 | -10.7% |
| WD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,836 | $1,157,000 | -43.5% |
| EVI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36,518 | $1,154,000 | No longer tracked |
| GMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,599 | $1,153,000 | No longer tracked |
| SIMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,081 | $1,145,000 | 208.2% |
| FTRE | June 30, 2025 | 151,403 | $1,143,000 | 304.9% |
| AMBA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,721 | $1,132,000 | -3.1% |
| ESTC | June 30, 2025 | 12,688 | $1,131,000 | 11.5% |
| ALK | March 31, 2026 | 22,422 | $1,128,000 | 7.5% |
| CE | June 30, 2026 | 16,990 | $1,117,000 | -3.9% |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 275,422 | $1,115,000 | No longer tracked |
| ENIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 286,381 | $1,114,000 | 3.7% |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,232 | $1,114,000 | 5.7% |
| CORZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 61,887 | $1,110,000 | 13.0% |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 29,070 | $1,107,000 | No longer tracked |
| PEGA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,220 | $1,105,000 | -43.2% |
| MGA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,876 | $1,084,000 | 21.1% |
| NEOG | June 30, 2025 | 125,051 | $1,084,000 | 154.2% |
| DOCU | March 31, 2026 | 15,649 | $1,070,000 | 45.6% |
| CCC | June 30, 2026 | 177,245 | $1,063,000 | 27.1% |
| RVTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,933 | $1,057,000 | 73.0% |
| UFPI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,611 | $1,054,000 | -17.5% |
| DRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,608 | $1,051,000 | -19.1% |
| PCH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,511 | $1,040,000 | No longer tracked |
| MUST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,231 | $1,031,000 | |
| DEI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65,243 | $1,016,000 | -10.6% |
| TMDX | June 30, 2026 | 10,220 | $1,016,000 | 20.1% |
| SKY | March 31, 2026 | 11,992 | $1,013,000 | 18.5% |
| PRGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,804 | $1,009,000 | -16.0% |
| CAG | March 31, 2026 | 57,881 | $1,002,000 | -15.0% |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 11,032 | $993,000 | 18.6% |
| PAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,259 | $987,000 | -2.4% |
| BBIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,948 | $984,000 | -12.7% |
| THRM | March 31, 2026 | 26,872 | $977,000 | 12.7% |
| HMN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,613 | $972,000 | 0.2% |
| LCII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,419 | $971,000 | -31.8% |
| KBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,509 | $970,000 | -14.8% |
| TIMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,231 | $965,000 | 2.5% |
| MCRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,058 | $956,000 | 11.1% |
| DFEM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,707 | $953,000 | |
| IGV | June 30, 2025 | 10,711 | $953,000 | 0.6% |
| ULS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,448 | $953,000 | -16.7% |
| BFAM | June 30, 2026 | 11,572 | $951,000 | -9.3% |
| UFPI | June 30, 2026 | 10,216 | $941,000 | -15.0% |
| STRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,912 | $939,000 | -0.6% |
| MOAT | June 30, 2025 | 10,657 | $938,000 | |
| TV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 346,896 | $933,000 | -21.3% |
| MEAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,206 | $920,000 | |
| ICHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,158 | $914,000 | 241.4% |
| DAC | June 30, 2025 | 11,690 | $912,000 | 91.5% |
| LOAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,322 | $906,000 | -9.2% |
| AFRM | March 31, 2026 | 12,114 | $902,000 | 59.3% |
| HAE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,886 | $887,000 | 114.8% |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,797 | $887,000 | No longer tracked |
| AZTA | March 31, 2026 | 26,618 | $885,000 | 83.4% |
| NOV | June 30, 2025 | 57,859 | $881,000 | 51.2% |
| MARA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,071 | $878,000 | 25.1% |
| AAL | March 31, 2026 | 57,174 | $876,000 | 20.2% |
| PTCT | March 31, 2026 | 11,456 | $870,000 | -6.9% |
| OTTR | June 30, 2025 | 10,596 | $852,000 | 15.3% |
| BRC | June 30, 2025 | 12,042 | $851,000 | 24.7% |
| BROS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,172 | $846,000 | -36.8% |
| PTEN | June 30, 2025 | 102,660 | $844,000 | 89.0% |
| SWIM | June 30, 2025 | 131,184 | $844,000 | 0.5% |
| QDF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,350 | $831,000 | |
| ARCB | June 30, 2025 | 11,662 | $823,000 | 72.2% |
| AA | June 30, 2025 | 26,953 | $822,000 | 42.2% |
| AWR | June 30, 2025 | 10,448 | $822,000 | 8.0% |
| LNTH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,805 | $810,000 | 50.2% |
| SWX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,772 | $801,000 | 5.6% |
| IMO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,061 | $800,000 | No longer tracked |
| CIVI | June 30, 2025 | 22,886 | $798,000 | No longer tracked |
| COMP | June 30, 2025 | 90,625 | $791,000 | 46.8% |
| KMPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,202 | $788,000 | -50.2% |
| QFIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,375 | $788,000 | -66.5% |
| PKX | June 30, 2025 | 16,441 | $781,000 | 19.9% |
| OGN | June 30, 2025 | 52,263 | $778,000 | 41.7% |
| PTCT | June 30, 2025 | 15,220 | $776,000 | 29.9% |
| ROCK | June 30, 2025 | 13,024 | $764,000 | -31.9% |
| GIB | June 30, 2026 | 10,325 | $755,000 | 8.7% |
| BCC | March 31, 2026 | 10,184 | $750,000 | -1.1% |
| NTCT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,105 | $747,000 | 58.6% |
| CRVL | March 31, 2026 | 11,031 | $746,000 | 38.1% |
| CDE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,509 | $741,000 | -5.3% |
| CTS | March 31, 2026 | 17,233 | $739,000 | 29.0% |
| UTZ | March 31, 2026 | 71,048 | $737,000 | 80.2% |
| VSGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,607 | $736,000 | |
| AGYS | June 30, 2025 | 10,118 | $734,000 | -13.4% |
| GTLB | June 30, 2025 | 15,471 | $727,000 | 12.3% |
| TU | June 30, 2026 | 56,592 | $726,000 | -24.2% |
| IOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,236 | $725,000 | 10.4% |
| FV | June 30, 2025 | 13,048 | $716,000 | |
| CNXC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,453 | $713,000 | -40.1% |
| CWAN | March 31, 2026 | 29,485 | $711,000 | No longer tracked |
| PVH | June 30, 2025 | 10,972 | $709,000 | 10.1% |
| XENE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,564 | $705,000 | -15.2% |
| TRNO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,434 | $697,000 | 13.7% |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32,737 | $690,000 | No longer tracked |
| CART | March 31, 2026 | 15,308 | $689,000 | 21.9% |
| CBU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,073 | $687,000 | 3.5% |
| HUBG | June 30, 2025 | 18,471 | $687,000 | -10.9% |
| TERN | June 30, 2026 | 12,976 | $684,000 | No longer tracked |
| BC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,701 | $677,000 | -11.9% |
| ACHC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,632 | $672,000 | 13.3% |
| BLKB | March 31, 2026 | 10,612 | $672,000 | 8.2% |
| NVEE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,914 | $668,000 | No longer tracked |
| PII | March 31, 2026 | 10,528 | $666,000 | -1.4% |
| NSA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,768 | $664,000 | No longer tracked |
| ALE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,346 | $663,000 | No longer tracked |
| AIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83,422 | $662,000 | -67.5% |
| JOE | June 30, 2026 | 10,469 | $657,000 | 4.4% |
| GFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,591 | $654,000 | -19.4% |
| CFLT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,445 | $634,000 | No longer tracked |
| CCOI | June 30, 2025 | 10,284 | $631,000 | -82.5% |
| NJR | June 30, 2025 | 12,832 | $630,000 | 15.1% |
| YETI | June 30, 2025 | 18,897 | $625,000 | 29.7% |
| NE | June 30, 2025 | 25,888 | $614,000 | 53.3% |
| VFC | June 30, 2025 | 39,366 | $611,000 | 22.0% |
| WAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,107 | $611,000 | -24.2% |
| SPMD | March 31, 2026 | 10,427 | $604,000 | |
| ASTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,249 | $601,000 | -19.4% |
| ALRM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,553 | $597,000 | 3.0% |
| BMRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,018 | $597,000 | -3.9% |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 22,308 | $591,000 | 5.4% |
| WLY | June 30, 2025 | 13,126 | $585,000 | 6.4% |
| AVT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,824 | $575,000 | 102.4% |
| WU | June 30, 2026 | 65,828 | $575,000 | -22.1% |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,467 | $569,000 | No longer tracked |
| AS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,216 | $564,000 | -27.3% |
| TME | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,020 | $561,000 | -55.3% |
| AGI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,004 | $558,000 | -15.9% |
| RYN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,982 | $557,000 | -16.6% |
| GRAB | June 30, 2025 | 122,451 | $555,000 | -38.8% |
| GT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 53,493 | $555,000 | -35.3% |
| PCVX | June 30, 2025 | 14,649 | $553,000 | 162.2% |
| KEP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,362 | $540,000 | -32.3% |
| MRX | June 30, 2026 | 11,987 | $534,000 | 19.4% |
| TFLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,493 | $531,000 | |
| DLX | June 30, 2026 | 19,087 | $526,000 | -5.3% |
| HGV | March 31, 2026 | 11,712 | $524,000 | -10.9% |
| HMN | March 31, 2026 | 11,354 | $524,000 | 6.0% |
| INTA | March 31, 2026 | 11,413 | $523,000 | 42.0% |
| PHYS | June 30, 2026 | 14,592 | $517,000 | |
| AQN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 95,593 | $513,000 | -17.1% |
| PII | June 30, 2025 | 12,461 | $510,000 | 32.1% |
| MRNA | June 30, 2025 | 17,761 | $504,000 | 585.8% |
| CHT | June 30, 2026 | 11,817 | $499,000 | 4.4% |
| HP | June 30, 2025 | 19,023 | $497,000 | 154.4% |
| APGE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,475 | $496,000 | No longer tracked |
| MAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,888 | $491,000 | -9.3% |
| LZB | March 31, 2026 | 13,089 | $488,000 | -6.8% |
| GO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,320 | $487,000 | 15.0% |
| CWT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,587 | $486,000 | 6.1% |
| QBTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,450 | $481,000 | No longer tracked |
| RUN | March 31, 2026 | 25,833 | $475,000 | -43.1% |
| ABM | March 31, 2026 | 11,199 | $474,000 | 27.1% |
| DAVA | June 30, 2025 | 24,274 | $474,000 | -87.5% |
| RHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,930 | $473,000 | 33.0% |
| CLBT | June 30, 2025 | 24,131 | $469,000 | -30.8% |
| GEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,888 | $469,000 | 94.5% |
| ONON | June 30, 2026 | 13,716 | $467,000 | -11.6% |
| YELP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,506 | $463,000 | -41.5% |
| PD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,792 | $460,000 | 17.0% |
| TDC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,627 | $460,000 | 40.1% |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 14,554 | $455,000 | No longer tracked |
| FOUR | June 30, 2026 | 10,373 | $454,000 | -25.6% |
| GLBE | June 30, 2025 | 12,652 | $451,000 | 17.2% |
| KVYO | March 31, 2026 | 13,884 | $451,000 | -19.3% |
| TTD | March 31, 2026 | 11,625 | $441,000 | -47.3% |
| NBHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,398 | $440,000 | 0.1% |
| HRB | March 31, 2026 | 10,026 | $437,000 | 31.3% |
| PRGS | March 31, 2026 | 10,074 | $433,000 | 43.9% |
| ITRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,054 | $431,000 | 22.1% |
| BRFS | June 30, 2025 | 125,096 | $430,000 | No longer tracked |
| FG | March 31, 2026 | 13,606 | $420,000 | -13.4% |
| SMPL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,805 | $417,000 | -51.0% |
| RNA | June 30, 2025 | 14,095 | $416,000 | -72.4% |
| HEZU | June 30, 2025 | 10,613 | $414,000 | |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,813 | $412,000 | No longer tracked |
| SRAD | June 30, 2026 | 24,584 | $412,000 | -21.4% |
| UVSP | June 30, 2026 | 12,033 | $412,000 | -4.4% |
| ENR | June 30, 2025 | 13,505 | $404,000 | 9.7% |
| HAIN | March 31, 2026 | 374,831 | $401,000 | -25.8% |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 20,387 | $396,000 | No longer tracked |
| GILT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,334 | $395,000 | -22.5% |
| COMP | March 31, 2026 | 37,214 | $393,000 | 26.1% |
| KYMR | June 30, 2025 | 14,334 | $392,000 | 145.3% |
| HSTM | June 30, 2025 | 12,150 | $391,000 | 11.4% |
| OGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36,585 | $391,000 | 91.4% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 33,992 | $390,000 | No longer tracked |
| HOG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,382 | $387,000 | -12.0% |
| AXIAPR | June 30, 2026 | 30,568 | $383,000 | No longer tracked |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,362 | $382,000 | -39.1% |
| LTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,302 | $380,000 | 25.1% |
| IAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,077 | $377,000 | No longer tracked |
| ENPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,594 | $375,000 | 4.4% |
| WKC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,075 | $371,000 | 38.2% |
| EYE | June 30, 2026 | 14,237 | $369,000 | -13.7% |
| JOBY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,776 | $368,000 | -54.9% |
| DOCN | June 30, 2025 | 10,982 | $367,000 | 390.4% |
| MTCH | June 30, 2025 | 11,769 | $367,000 | 32.1% |
| LI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,385 | $363,000 | -57.1% |
| IRDM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,007 | $362,000 | 180.4% |
| MEG | June 30, 2026 | 16,351 | $358,000 | No longer tracked |
| MAT | March 31, 2026 | 17,921 | $356,000 | 5.1% |
| MCW | March 31, 2026 | 63,414 | $353,000 | No longer tracked |
| GENI | March 31, 2026 | 31,744 | $350,000 | 35.9% |
| BRBR | June 30, 2026 | 21,582 | $347,000 | -42.6% |
| ADMA | June 30, 2026 | 38,305 | $345,000 | 16.1% |
| DXC | June 30, 2025 | 20,225 | $344,000 | -27.4% |
| CC | June 30, 2025 | 25,169 | $341,000 | 19.7% |
| DVAX | June 30, 2025 | 26,314 | $341,000 | No longer tracked |
| ARLO | June 30, 2026 | 23,733 | $338,000 | -5.2% |
| DRVN | March 31, 2026 | 22,585 | $335,000 | -7.4% |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 15,765 | $325,000 | No longer tracked |
| GIII | March 31, 2026 | 11,199 | $324,000 | -1.2% |
| CVI | June 30, 2025 | 16,535 | $321,000 | 104.2% |
| FLO | June 30, 2025 | 16,877 | $321,000 | -65.1% |
| PATH | June 30, 2026 | 28,875 | $321,000 | 20.7% |
| DBX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,457 | $316,000 | 21.9% |
| BXSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,094 | $315,000 | -10.3% |
| WIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 119,961 | $315,000 | -40.3% |
| ELME | March 31, 2026 | 18,045 | $314,000 | -12.4% |
| MCW | June 30, 2025 | 39,351 | $310,000 | No longer tracked |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 12,645 | $309,000 | No longer tracked |
| BDN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 73,124 | $305,000 | -4.8% |
| FIHL | June 30, 2026 | 15,912 | $304,000 | No longer tracked |
| AESI | June 30, 2025 | 16,957 | $303,000 | -9.9% |
| SGRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,994 | $303,000 | -13.8% |
| HYMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,139 | $301,000 | -5.0% |
| IART | June 30, 2025 | 13,505 | $297,000 | 3.3% |
| BGC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,325 | $296,000 | 31.9% |
| DOLE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,156 | $296,000 | -5.1% |
| PRG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,017 | $294,000 | -4.2% |
| RDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,890 | $292,000 | -12.4% |
| ARI | June 30, 2026 | 27,583 | $291,000 | -41.9% |
| ETD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,318 | $287,000 | -28.5% |
| VYX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,700 | $285,000 | -34.3% |
| AXIAPRC | June 30, 2026 | 25,698 | $281,000 | No longer tracked |
| BLFS | June 30, 2025 | 12,295 | $281,000 | 73.2% |
| CCOI | June 30, 2026 | 14,900 | $281,000 | -39.0% |
| AAT | June 30, 2025 | 13,796 | $278,000 | 9.1% |
| MOS | June 30, 2026 | 10,819 | $276,000 | -0.6% |
| VSH | June 30, 2025 | 17,224 | $274,000 | 140.4% |
| BLFS | March 31, 2026 | 11,281 | $273,000 | 95.5% |
| JBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,441 | $271,000 | -35.6% |
| WPP | March 31, 2026 | 12,068 | $271,000 | 58.6% |
| SOFI | March 31, 2026 | 10,309 | $270,000 | 0.5% |
| FNDX | June 30, 2025 | 11,371 | $268,000 | 30.4% |
| LPL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 51,310 | $268,000 | -25.9% |
| XNCR | March 31, 2026 | 17,532 | $268,000 | 106.0% |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 14,150 | $267,000 | No longer tracked |
| BSAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,012 | $265,000 | 2.8% |
| SYRE | June 30, 2025 | 16,401 | $265,000 | 521.5% |
| SCHL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,555 | $263,000 | 32.2% |
| WEN | June 30, 2025 | 17,937 | $262,000 | -46.4% |
| EMBC | March 31, 2026 | 21,973 | $261,000 | -36.1% |
| HRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,545 | $261,000 | -14.3% |
| YEXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,421 | $259,000 | -19.2% |
| BILI | June 30, 2025 | 13,492 | $258,000 | -32.7% |
| GBDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,852 | $258,000 | -7.6% |
| SG | June 30, 2025 | 10,322 | $258,000 | -38.8% |
| CLB | June 30, 2025 | 17,178 | $257,000 | -13.9% |
| MBC | March 31, 2026 | 23,082 | $255,000 | -15.5% |
| BGS | June 30, 2025 | 37,015 | $254,000 | -36.4% |
| FTRE | March 31, 2026 | 14,724 | $254,000 | 112.3% |
| CRTO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,197 | $253,000 | -28.5% |
| HBI | June 30, 2025 | 43,298 | $250,000 | No longer tracked |
| TUYA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 99,764 | $246,000 | -19.9% |
| CRGY | June 30, 2025 | 21,791 | $245,000 | 55.7% |
| VTLE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,228 | $245,000 | No longer tracked |
| AVNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,903 | $242,000 | No longer tracked |
| SAFE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,584 | $241,000 | -11.9% |
| HIMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,132 | $240,000 | 86.1% |
| NOMD | March 31, 2026 | 18,993 | $238,000 | 10.8% |
| EXTR | March 31, 2026 | 14,221 | $237,000 | 53.3% |
| VIPS | June 30, 2025 | 15,144 | $237,000 | -18.1% |
| FLO | March 31, 2026 | 21,723 | $236,000 | -31.7% |
| IFGL | June 30, 2025 | 11,977 | $236,000 | |
| ARLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,859 | $235,000 | -8.6% |
| SDGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,658 | $235,000 | 51.1% |
| ARR | June 30, 2025 | 13,678 | $234,000 | -19.2% |
| KLG | June 30, 2025 | 11,720 | $234,000 | No longer tracked |
| PSKY | March 31, 2026 | 17,419 | $233,000 | 4.3% |
| RWT | June 30, 2026 | 41,153 | $231,000 | -25.5% |
| ABR | June 30, 2025 | 19,577 | $230,000 | -66.7% |
| NEO | June 30, 2025 | 24,085 | $229,000 | 152.7% |
| ARR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,285 | $228,000 | -23.2% |
| HLIT | June 30, 2025 | 23,755 | $228,000 | 18.0% |
| AMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,666 | $226,000 | 132.4% |
| AMPH | June 30, 2026 | 11,510 | $225,000 | 26.0% |
| WU | June 30, 2025 | 21,235 | $225,000 | -28.7% |
| DBC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,182 | $222,000 | |
| GDYN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,186 | $222,000 | 4.0% |
| NAVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,624 | $220,000 | -30.1% |
| PHI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,090 | $220,000 | -6.1% |
| CXM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,765 | $218,000 | -32.6% |
| VRRM | June 30, 2026 | 15,235 | $218,000 | -33.9% |
| NEXN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,687 | $215,000 | -4.8% |
| PRO | June 30, 2025 | 11,234 | $214,000 | No longer tracked |
| QNST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,113 | $211,000 | -3.2% |
| SEM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,840 | $210,000 | No longer tracked |
| DV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,984 | $209,000 | 12.6% |
| JBGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,033 | $208,000 | -52.5% |
| SONO | March 31, 2026 | 11,780 | $207,000 | 32.1% |
| COLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,416 | $206,000 | 14.1% |
| SLRC | June 30, 2025 | 12,030 | $203,000 | -28.4% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,693 | $202,000 | |
| VERX | March 31, 2026 | 10,114 | $202,000 | 1.0% |
| VRE | June 30, 2025 | 11,913 | $202,000 | No longer tracked |
| CCU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,549 | $201,000 | -12.6% |