Quantinno Capital Management LP
Portfolio value QoQ: +39.1% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 2.68% Est. buys $17,571,147,999 · sells $1,923,148,898
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 90.6% still held
Put-notional exposure: 0.1% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +24.5% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 3,434 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $4,671,089,389 | 5.60% | 23,344,941 | $1,271,796,393 | Up ×6 | ||
| AAPL | $4,045,965,668 | 4.85% | 13,982,463 | $1,061,008,838 | Up ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $1,774,760,799 | 2.13% | 4,757,816 | $264,945,436 | Up ×6 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,595,869,258 | 1.91% | 4,465,593 | $505,959,302 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMZN | $1,585,113,115 | 1.90% | 6,650,638 | $493,209,841 | Up ×6 | ||
| GOOG | $1,356,724,357 | 1.63% | 3,839,822 | $452,038,799 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $1,077,138,465 | 1.29% | 2,851,458 | $354,306,643 | Up ×6 | ||
| META | $972,975,214 | 1.17% | 1,727,307 | $109,031,562 | Up ×6 | ||
| MU | $830,019,638 | 1.00% | 719,073 | $633,018,653 | Up ×4 | ||
| TSLA | $739,723,305 | 0.89% | 1,758,733 | $197,006,198 | Up ×6 | ||
| BRK-B | $709,901,904 | 0.85% | 1,418,697 | $119,345,437 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPY | $678,365,841 | 0.81% | 908,399 | $167,561,681 | Up ×6 | ||
| LLY | $656,743,405 | 0.79% | 547,546 | $257,673,102 | Up ×6 | ||
| JPM | $619,469,023 | 0.74% | 1,892,490 | $152,531,549 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMD | $572,127,995 | 0.69% | 984,882 | $425,607,221 | Up ×6 | ||
| VOO | $529,991,458 | 0.64% | 771,671 | $118,813,698 | Up ×6 | ||
| LRCX | $480,154,390 | 0.58% | 1,108,057 | $252,897,587 | Up ×6 | ||
| JNJ | $446,029,503 | 0.54% | 1,756,229 | $52,963,114 | Up ×6 | ||
| VTI | $426,482,923 | 0.51% | 1,152,531 | $137,724,509 | Up ×6 | ||
| IVV | $418,057,225 | 0.50% | 558,235 | $136,784,135 | Up ×6 | ||
| V | $412,627,823 | 0.50% | 1,202,681 | $143,604,653 | Up ×6 | ||
| CAT | $382,074,425 | 0.46% | 358,789 | $163,493,096 | Up ×6 | ||
| INTC | $378,468,332 | 0.45% | 2,710,508 | $306,490,593 | Up ×6 | ||
| XOM | $372,647,542 | 0.45% | 2,725,625 | $-34,268,097 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMAT | $372,163,051 | 0.45% | 514,748 | $210,849,518 | Up ×6 | ||
| RDDT | $369,023,559 | 0.44% | 2,125,956 | $85,231,089 | Up ×4 | ||
| WMT | $362,703,260 | 0.44% | 3,202,395 | $4,311,872 | Up ×6 | ||
| CSCO | $361,853,105 | 0.43% | 3,080,649 | $142,808,740 | Up ×6 | ||
| COST | $336,469,489 | 0.40% | 359,679 | $38,590,862 | Up ×6 | ||
| ABBV | $286,551,564 | 0.34% | 1,138,736 | $79,481,510 | Up ×6 | ||
| MA | $285,460,654 | 0.34% | 555,803 | $72,630,308 | Up ×6 | ||
| KLAC | $274,898,147 | 0.33% | 911,133 | $148,966,844 | Up ×6 | ||
| BAC | $270,328,242 | 0.32% | 4,744,265 | $99,455,319 | Up ×6 | ||
| QQQ | $267,400,537 | 0.32% | 363,118 | $102,897,269 | Up ×6 | ||
| GS | $256,385,383 | 0.31% | 253,503 | $76,077,510 | Up ×6 | ||
| PG | $254,107,288 | 0.30% | 1,732,864 | $55,850,342 | Up ×6 | ||
| C | $251,155,941 | 0.30% | 1,794,483 | $81,315,700 | Up ×6 | ||
| UNH | $249,997,157 | 0.30% | 601,489 | $142,475,219 | Up ×4 | ||
| GE | $240,402,756 | 0.29% | 643,252 | $101,395,036 | Up ×6 | ||
| MNST | $225,444,431 | 0.27% | 2,345,447 | $78,572,899 | Up ×6 | ||
| MS | $221,848,822 | 0.27% | 1,061,274 | $70,828,000 | Up ×6 | ||
| TXG | $209,708,221 | 0.25% | 5,469,698 | $94,816,535 | Up ×6 | ||
| RTX | $208,895,958 | 0.25% | 1,101,017 | $22,042,284 | Up ×6 | ||
| ABNB | $206,544,334 | 0.25% | 1,443,356 | $16,836,352 | Down ×1 | ||
| DELL | $202,991,837 | 0.24% | 470,476 | $131,045,936 | Up ×2 | ||
| CL | $201,882,271 | 0.24% | 2,202,031 | $78,372,826 | Up ×3 | ||
| HD | $195,733,375 | 0.23% | 554,988 | $38,487,817 | Up ×6 | ||
| MRK | $195,732,858 | 0.23% | 1,523,212 | $35,351,440 | Up ×6 | ||
| SNDK | $195,604,328 | 0.23% | 86,027 | $153,066,309 | Up ×4 | ||
| TJX | $190,057,061 | 0.23% | 1,254,502 | $61,275,829 | Up ×6 | ||
| TSM | $188,035,523 | 0.23% | 393,733 | $94,418,689 | Up ×6 | ||
| KO | $186,438,392 | 0.22% | 2,294,061 | $68,769,733 | Up ×6 | ||
| PLTR | $186,059,290 | 0.22% | 1,594,748 | $-18,531,666 | Up ×6 | ||
| ANET | $185,570,572 | 0.22% | 1,092,362 | $47,823,270 | Down ×1 | ||
| GEV | $181,159,807 | 0.22% | 154,196 | $69,408,592 | Up ×6 | ||
| CVX | $180,744,021 | 0.22% | 1,090,395 | $-5,390,953 | Up ×6 | ||
| SSD | $180,466,256 | 0.22% | 862,031 | $33,230,330 | Up ×6 | ||
| NFLX | $179,275,091 | 0.22% | 2,510,855 | $-32,351,354 | Up ×6 | ||
| WDC | $179,019,785 | 0.21% | 280,278 | $87,422,295 | Down ×3 | ||
| CMI | $177,832,521 | 0.21% | 249,341 | $50,973,767 | Up ×6 | ||
| MAS | $170,774,414 | 0.20% | 2,098,739 | $77,640,375 | Up ×2 | ||
| APH | $170,693,178 | 0.20% | 968,087 | $79,859,421 | Up ×6 | ||
| QCOM | $167,126,816 | 0.20% | 904,414 | $76,439,650 | Up ×1 | ||
| TXN | $166,775,273 | 0.20% | 559,517 | $82,880,205 | Up ×6 | ||
| JBHT | $165,755,089 | 0.20% | 572,694 | $66,830,095 | Up ×6 | ||
| GD | $163,097,559 | 0.20% | 460,415 | $23,697,588 | Up ×6 | ||
| PM | $162,833,256 | 0.20% | 900,078 | $38,170,768 | Up ×6 | ||
| PANW | $160,780,309 | 0.19% | 471,468 | $93,028,296 | Up ×1 | ||
| HWM | $159,046,330 | 0.19% | 591,558 | $43,504,370 | Up ×6 | ||
| APP | $155,552,244 | 0.19% | 301,908 | $55,299,437 | Up ×6 | ||
| ESS | $154,336,685 | 0.19% | 529,293 | $62,124,500 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMGN | $154,129,895 | 0.18% | 425,632 | $25,801,159 | Up ×6 | ||
| ORCL | $153,603,656 | 0.18% | 1,048,131 | $25,341,293 | Up ×6 | ||
| BRK-A | $153,514,250 | 0.18% | 205 | $63,746,750 | Up ×3 | ||
| ADI | $151,396,994 | 0.18% | 381,189 | $58,798,563 | Up ×5 | ||
| CVS | $150,197,267 | 0.18% | 1,451,882 | $50,094,380 | Up ×6 | ||
| ASML | $148,733,028 | 0.18% | 74,761 | $69,511,132 | Up ×6 | ||
| LIN | $148,173,532 | 0.18% | 285,531 | $36,864,076 | Up ×2 | ||
| CRUS | $147,887,844 | 0.18% | 995,676 | $11,625,782 | Up ×6 | ||
| MTCH | $145,943,817 | 0.18% | 3,835,579 | $60,961,522 | Up ×6 | ||
| HOOD | $145,334,527 | 0.17% | 1,449,287 | $51,018,798 | Up ×6 | ||
| JBL | $142,402,659 | 0.17% | 369,416 | $42,762,460 | Down ×1 | ||
| EBAY | $141,268,732 | 0.17% | 1,264,149 | $59,810,769 | Up ×6 | ||
| TWLO | $139,829,667 | 0.17% | 677,699 | $58,187,241 | Up ×6 | ||
| EXPE | $139,729,893 | 0.17% | 546,075 | $36,801,061 | Up ×1 | ||
| RL | $138,879,693 | 0.17% | 345,979 | $25,823,794 | Up ×6 | ||
| CW | $138,660,243 | 0.17% | 182,987 | $27,516,203 | Up ×6 | ||
| SNA | $136,536,954 | 0.16% | 339,306 | $44,362,521 | Up ×4 | ||
| LAMR | $136,262,790 | 0.16% | 873,591 | $50,488,349 | Up ×6 | ||
| ORLY | $136,142,496 | 0.16% | 1,478,363 | $54,708,848 | Up ×6 | ||
| JCI | $136,113,926 | 0.16% | 931,585 | $42,960,756 | Up ×6 | ||
| PEP | $135,723,073 | 0.16% | 1,002,386 | $36,665,207 | Up ×4 | ||
| BK | $132,807,361 | 0.16% | 918,382 | $41,684,750 | Up ×6 | ||
| WFC | $132,701,714 | 0.16% | 1,605,780 | $28,000,878 | Up ×6 | ||
| CCK | $132,557,668 | 0.16% | 1,185,455 | $16,578,233 | Up ×6 | ||
| FFIV | $131,738,666 | 0.16% | 316,709 | $61,465,556 | Up ×2 | ||
| MCD | $131,221,097 | 0.16% | 485,446 | $-31,490,154 | Down ×1 | ||
| DAL | $130,319,434 | 0.16% | 1,391,409 | $53,584,631 | Up ×6 | ||
| KEYS | $129,967,201 | 0.16% | 371,260 | $38,735,486 | Up ×6 | ||
| SBUX | $129,623,674 | 0.16% | 1,268,457 | $37,387,967 | Up ×6 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $4,671,089,389 | 5.60% | up ×6 |
| AAPL | $4,045,965,668 | 4.85% | up ×6 |
| MSFT | $1,774,760,799 | 2.13% | up ×6 |
| GOOGL | $1,595,869,258 | 1.91% | up ×6 |
| AMZN | $1,585,113,115 | 1.90% | up ×6 |
| GOOG | $1,356,724,357 | 1.63% | up ×6 |
| AVGO | $1,077,138,465 | 1.29% | up ×6 |
| META | $972,975,214 | 1.17% | up ×6 |
| MU | $830,019,638 | 1.00% | up ×4 |
| TSLA | $739,723,305 | 0.89% | up ×6 |
| BRK-B | $709,901,904 | 0.85% | up ×6 |
| SPY | $678,365,841 | 0.81% | up ×6 |
| LLY | $656,743,405 | 0.79% | up ×6 |
| JPM | $619,469,023 | 0.74% | up ×6 |
| AMD | $572,127,995 | 0.69% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $92,606,718 | 682,738 | 0.11% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $63,540,821 | 2,224,039 | 0.08% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $49,853,462 | 222,659 | 0.06% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $49,090,703 | 222,049 | 0.06% |
| TLTW | $18,823,684 | 842,600 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $15,150,736 | 100,336 | 0.02% |
| EQPT | $14,181,918 | 721,359 | 0.02% |
| BGIG | $13,682,668 | 381,239 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 02072Q275) | $9,885,579 | 173,666 | 0.01% |
| VSDM | $7,509,740 | 98,000 | 0.01% |
| FEGE | $6,599,014 | 134,894 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G9600F104) | $5,933,160 | 141,232 | 0.01% |
| SHY | $5,719,700 | 69,659 | 0.01% |
| WFC | $5,412,920 | 65,500 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 884903881) | $5,285,560 | 64,720 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | Bought more | +3.9M | +$1.3B |
| AAPL | Bought more | +2.2M | +$1.1B |
| MU | Bought more | +136K | +$633.0M |
| GOOGL | Bought more | +675K | +$506.0M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +1.4M | +$493.2M |
| GOOG | Bought more | +686K | +$452.0M |
| AMD | Bought more | +265K | +$425.6M |
| AVGO | Bought more | +516K | +$354.3M |
| MSFT | Bought more | +679K | +$264.9M |
| LLY | Bought more | +114K | +$257.7M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 382,835 | $86,532,290 | -4.9% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 1,697,761 | $77,757,488 | -1.7% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 2,012,137 | $52,074,112 | -7.0% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 580,740 | $43,898,151 | No longer tracked |
| ZM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 393,339 | $30,672,575 | 14.2% |
| JAMF | March 31, 2026 | 2,070,803 | $26,941,157 | No longer tracked |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,938,037 | $22,248,670 | No longer tracked |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 315,565 | $17,150,958 | No longer tracked |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 487,495 | $17,130,606 | No longer tracked |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 287,617 | $17,049,969 | -7.0% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 202,733 | $16,628,190 | No longer tracked |
| AMED | Sept. 30, 2025 | 164,330 | $16,168,429 | No longer tracked |
| MEAR | March 31, 2026 | 307,365 | $15,466,607 | |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 172,884 | $15,028,845 | No longer tracked |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 197,153 | $12,803,174 | No longer tracked |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 421,644 | $12,750,534 | No longer tracked |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 67,265 | $11,482,195 | No longer tracked |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 261,804 | $11,008,872 | No longer tracked |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 391,267 | $10,877,225 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 77,905 | $10,793,089 | No longer tracked |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 208,325 | $10,426,674 | No longer tracked |
| QGEN | March 31, 2026 | 222,836 | $10,059,929 | 14.0% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 22,302 | $9,948,418 | No longer tracked |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 398,277 | $9,737,895 | No longer tracked |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 238,154 | $9,328,520 | No longer tracked |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 228,185 | $9,111,459 | No longer tracked |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 138,712 | $8,752,727 | No longer tracked |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 90,480 | $8,141,433 | 20.1% |
| ZS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,951 | $7,833,371 | -29.2% |
| DNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 793,736 | $7,215,068 | No longer tracked |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 86,967 | $6,071,214 | No longer tracked |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 202,934 | $5,663,904 | No longer tracked |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 54,730 | $5,558,450 | No longer tracked |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,630 | $5,489,678 | No longer tracked |
| GTM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 490,512 | $4,963,981 | -66.5% |
| APLS | June 30, 2026 | 121,270 | $4,878,692 | No longer tracked |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 68,480 | $4,736,077 | No longer tracked |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 121,132 | $4,611,495 | No longer tracked |
| LLYVK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,859 | $4,446,947 | 19.5% |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 22,501 | $4,002,253 | No longer tracked |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 188,521 | $3,557,396 | No longer tracked |
| SPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 71,209 | $2,748,697 | No longer tracked |
| CABO | June 30, 2025 | 10,233 | $2,719,660 | -90.4% |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70,342 | $2,682,140 | 8.8% |
| KW | June 30, 2026 | 231,774 | $2,507,799 | No longer tracked |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 185,193 | $2,389,000 | |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 85,895 | $2,326,917 | No longer tracked |
| FFWM | June 30, 2026 | 379,926 | $2,241,566 | No longer tracked |
| THS | March 31, 2026 | 93,761 | $2,211,822 | No longer tracked |
| ELP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 225,026 | $2,205,258 | No longer tracked |
| CWAN | June 30, 2026 | 92,587 | $2,189,683 | No longer tracked |
| MIAX | June 30, 2026 | 55,487 | $2,159,554 | -17.1% |
| JHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 79,171 | $2,128,914 | 32.9% |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 43,962 | $2,054,344 | No longer tracked |
| JPST | June 30, 2025 | 40,317 | $2,041,299 | |
| PCH | March 31, 2026 | 48,856 | $1,943,531 | No longer tracked |
| ONTF | June 30, 2026 | 237,525 | $1,923,952 | No longer tracked |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,918 | $1,853,756 | No longer tracked |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,475 | $1,786,445 | No longer tracked |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 5,092 | $1,729,945 | -14.2% |
| UDMY | June 30, 2026 | 353,183 | $1,631,705 | No longer tracked |
| CVGW | June 30, 2026 | 60,568 | $1,562,050 | No longer tracked |
| DMRC | June 30, 2026 | 293,249 | $1,439,853 | -24.8% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 73,579 | $1,430,377 | 87.4% |
| SNREY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,620 | $1,392,287 | No longer tracked |
| NFRA | June 30, 2025 | 23,497 | $1,354,367 | |
| PKST | June 30, 2026 | 61,847 | $1,291,986 | No longer tracked |
| FFIC | June 30, 2026 | 82,683 | $1,270,011 | No longer tracked |
| CIO | March 31, 2026 | 177,732 | $1,242,350 | No longer tracked |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 39,087 | $1,239,844 | No longer tracked |
| PRA | June 30, 2026 | 49,978 | $1,235,456 | No longer tracked |
| SNCY | June 30, 2026 | 72,284 | $1,194,132 | No longer tracked |
| BLFY | June 30, 2026 | 89,069 | $1,179,274 | No longer tracked |
| FRGE | March 31, 2026 | 26,321 | $1,172,864 | No longer tracked |
| DHIL | June 30, 2026 | 6,814 | $1,172,689 | No longer tracked |
| GOF | March 31, 2026 | 87,593 | $1,128,198 | -21.0% |
| PLYM | March 31, 2026 | 51,428 | $1,125,251 | No longer tracked |
| MOFG | March 31, 2026 | 27,659 | $1,064,872 | No longer tracked |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,539 | $1,056,669 | No longer tracked |
| NVRI | June 30, 2026 | 53,336 | $1,046,452 | No longer tracked |
| SPNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,061 | $1,034,625 | No longer tracked |
| BRDG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,387 | $1,004,879 | No longer tracked |
| XHLF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,908 | $1,002,190 | |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 48,905 | $949,264 | No longer tracked |
| SWI | June 30, 2025 | 49,875 | $919,196 | No longer tracked |
| HTBK | June 30, 2026 | 72,857 | $909,259 | No longer tracked |
| ICOP | June 30, 2026 | 19,103 | $908,871 | |
| RYTM | June 30, 2025 | 17,086 | $905,045 | 43.6% |
| AVDL | March 31, 2026 | 41,611 | $896,717 | No longer tracked |
| MDGL | June 30, 2025 | 2,644 | $875,772 | 64.0% |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 10,879 | $869,728 | No longer tracked |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,575 | $866,127 | No longer tracked |
| ETHA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,319 | $860,822 | |
| REET | June 30, 2025 | 35,000 | $849,100 | |
| CWB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $826,600 | |
| ZIMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,239 | $818,947 | No longer tracked |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 11,235 | $810,381 | -40.2% |
| THRY | March 31, 2026 | 133,437 | $807,294 | -49.6% |
| BBUC | March 31, 2026 | 22,256 | $798,546 | -17.2% |
| PGX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70,469 | $784,320 | |
| NWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 148,051 | $775,792 | 49.2% |
| VTLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,573 | $769,728 | No longer tracked |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 5,606 | $739,544 | No longer tracked |
| AMWD | June 30, 2026 | 18,310 | $729,287 | No longer tracked |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 17,056 | $720,829 | No longer tracked |
| LNWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,499 | $713,406 | No longer tracked |
| STKL | June 30, 2026 | 108,318 | $701,901 | No longer tracked |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,053 | $690,398 | 22.9% |
| COTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 168,510 | $680,780 | -9.4% |
| FL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,566 | $675,367 | No longer tracked |
| QYLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,003 | $668,850 | |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,127 | $655,933 | 2.1% |
| ZEUS | March 31, 2026 | 15,282 | $653,843 | No longer tracked |
| KALV | June 30, 2026 | 32,453 | $653,279 | No longer tracked |
| ODP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,111 | $643,641 | No longer tracked |
| CIB | June 30, 2025 | 15,814 | $635,723 | 109.0% |
| LFVN | March 31, 2026 | 102,000 | $628,320 | 39.8% |
| ZWS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,788 | $613,943 | 1.7% |
| SILJ | March 31, 2026 | 22,000 | $608,740 | |
| ACLX | June 30, 2026 | 5,277 | $605,905 | No longer tracked |
| FLOT | March 31, 2026 | 11,840 | $602,182 | |
| HONE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44,178 | $600,821 | No longer tracked |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 13,604 | $582,831 | No longer tracked |
| GMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,336 | $580,290 | No longer tracked |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 39,781 | $575,233 | No longer tracked |
| MTSR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,756 | $562,861 | No longer tracked |
| TQQQ | March 31, 2026 | 10,399 | $548,254 | |
| WFG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,979 | $542,441 | 3.6% |
| QLD | March 31, 2026 | 7,668 | $539,949 | 65.2% |
| NCMI | March 31, 2026 | 135,893 | $528,624 | -29.2% |
| MNMD | March 31, 2026 | 39,324 | $526,548 | No longer tracked |
| PYCR | June 30, 2025 | 23,375 | $524,535 | No longer tracked |
| DVAX | March 31, 2026 | 34,099 | $524,443 | No longer tracked |
| SEMR | June 30, 2026 | 43,853 | $523,605 | No longer tracked |
| MBCN | March 31, 2026 | 15,101 | $521,589 | No longer tracked |
| CDTX | March 31, 2026 | 2,355 | $520,196 | No longer tracked |
| GRW | March 31, 2026 | 16,709 | $519,877 | |
| VBTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,420 | $517,043 | No longer tracked |
| SSG | June 30, 2026 | 17,000 | $509,830 | |
| HEZU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,386 | $508,198 | |
| BBW | March 31, 2026 | 8,265 | $506,397 | -31.5% |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,347 | $505,432 | No longer tracked |
| RPAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 96,262 | $503,450 | 4.9% |
| PARAA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,933 | $503,364 | No longer tracked |
| ICLR | March 31, 2026 | 2,754 | $502,002 | 46.1% |
| NEAR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,779 | $499,707 | |
| VTEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,808 | $494,588 | |
| DMLP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,492 | $487,327 | 12.5% |
| CTLP | June 30, 2026 | 45,020 | $486,666 | No longer tracked |
| CLVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 127,024 | $486,502 | -56.0% |
| PDX | June 30, 2026 | 21,943 | $484,063 | 0.1% |
| VMBS | June 30, 2025 | 10,419 | $482,504 | |
| NVDL | March 31, 2026 | 5,437 | $478,541 | |
| CBRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,820 | $476,730 | 121.7% |
| FDUS | June 30, 2026 | 27,165 | $473,214 | -1.0% |
| BTG | June 30, 2026 | 104,299 | $472,474 | No longer tracked |
| RDUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,852 | $470,648 | No longer tracked |
| TBI | March 31, 2026 | 103,045 | $468,855 | 129.4% |
| SCVL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,430 | $466,320 | No longer tracked |
| HOUS | March 31, 2026 | 32,883 | $465,623 | No longer tracked |
| WNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,977 | $455,866 | No longer tracked |
| MTAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37,156 | $453,675 | |
| ZTO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,143 | $446,288 | 2.5% |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 21,502 | $443,815 | No longer tracked |
| SCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,584 | $440,058 | No longer tracked |
| UWMC | June 30, 2026 | 119,730 | $433,424 | -47.6% |
| JELD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 88,095 | $432,546 | -26.0% |
| THR | June 30, 2026 | 8,541 | $430,466 | No longer tracked |
| FARO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,643 | $423,521 | No longer tracked |
| GLDD | June 30, 2026 | 24,659 | $419,203 | No longer tracked |
| GTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 39,747 | $417,741 | 91.6% |
| AMPH | March 31, 2026 | 15,568 | $416,911 | 32.3% |
| VIOO | March 31, 2026 | 3,710 | $411,662 | 12.5% |
| IBTI | June 30, 2026 | 18,144 | $404,303 | |
| LEGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,388 | $403,973 | -13.9% |
| PENG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,204 | $400,241 | 144.3% |
| CTS | June 30, 2025 | 9,616 | $399,553 | 43.4% |
| CAOS | June 30, 2026 | 4,374 | $396,984 | |
| EBTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,870 | $391,251 | No longer tracked |
| NFE | June 30, 2025 | 47,002 | $390,590 | 66.0% |
| RSPN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,255 | $388,360 | 5.1% |
| SFD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,368 | $384,321 | -15.9% |
| RSPD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,658 | $384,167 | -8.3% |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 4,037 | $382,673 | No longer tracked |
| EHAB | June 30, 2026 | 26,943 | $379,627 | No longer tracked |
| MCW | June 30, 2026 | 54,345 | $378,785 | No longer tracked |
| DAWN | June 30, 2026 | 17,556 | $376,401 | No longer tracked |
| EMQQ | June 30, 2025 | 9,781 | $373,243 | |
| ETNB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,273 | $371,513 | No longer tracked |
| IMCV | June 30, 2025 | 4,919 | $364,941 | |
| SPHD | June 30, 2026 | 7,333 | $363,817 | |
| ATXS | March 31, 2026 | 27,724 | $362,907 | No longer tracked |
| RDFN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32,287 | $361,292 | No longer tracked |
| CLOI | March 31, 2026 | 6,815 | $359,900 | |
| SCHO | March 31, 2026 | 14,752 | $359,529 | -1.6% |
| GMREXXXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,681 | $351,223 | No longer tracked |
| MLN | June 30, 2026 | 20,044 | $349,567 | -8.0% |
| MRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,971 | $345,662 | No longer tracked |
| ZIP | March 31, 2026 | 88,525 | $345,249 | 100.0% |
| HSII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,926 | $344,720 | No longer tracked |
| ICHR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,518 | $344,054 | 256.4% |
| PZZA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,083 | $341,082 | -49.1% |
| CRVS | June 30, 2026 | 22,982 | $336,227 | -29.3% |
| ATHM | June 30, 2026 | 18,760 | $325,861 | 8.9% |
| QVML | March 31, 2026 | 8,057 | $323,705 | |
| TERN | June 30, 2026 | 6,123 | $322,805 | No longer tracked |
| EMQQ | March 31, 2026 | 7,857 | $317,109 | |
| DXYZ | June 30, 2026 | 11,832 | $316,861 | 22.6% |
| OSCV | March 31, 2026 | 8,529 | $315,833 | |
| ATNI | June 30, 2025 | 15,403 | $312,835 | 74.4% |
| RUSHA | June 30, 2025 | 5,854 | $312,663 | 37.0% |
| CGW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $312,500 | |
| CNMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,615 | $311,124 | 9.6% |
| SHYF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,699 | $309,727 | No longer tracked |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,486 | $305,521 | No longer tracked |
| BRZE | June 30, 2025 | 8,463 | $305,345 | -6.3% |
| EB | March 31, 2026 | 67,987 | $302,542 | No longer tracked |
| HEDG | March 31, 2026 | 10,266 | $301,151 | |
| GRND | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,242 | $300,593 | -7.2% |
| BDN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 71,034 | $296,212 | -5.8% |
| HELE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,430 | $296,003 | 0.5% |
| GLBE | June 30, 2025 | 8,297 | $295,821 | 15.4% |
| CSMD | March 31, 2026 | 9,309 | $294,351 | |
| ZEUS | June 30, 2025 | 9,317 | $293,673 | No longer tracked |
| REMX | June 30, 2026 | 3,330 | $293,063 | -24.7% |
| ITDF | June 30, 2026 | 7,976 | $292,191 | |
| PBPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,044 | $290,430 | No longer tracked |
| DIVO | June 30, 2026 | 6,461 | $289,784 | |
| DENN | March 31, 2026 | 46,536 | $289,454 | No longer tracked |
| CGXU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,746 | $288,677 | |
| PGRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,758 | $286,178 | No longer tracked |
| VGLT | June 30, 2025 | 4,897 | $282,116 | |
| RC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 72,499 | $280,575 | -48.6% |
| EDV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,123 | $277,478 | |
| BMBL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,122 | $274,793 | -29.7% |
| HTGC | March 31, 2026 | 14,578 | $274,365 | 12.2% |
| SRLN | June 30, 2026 | 6,823 | $273,875 | |
| CATX | June 30, 2026 | 65,494 | $273,110 | No longer tracked |
| OLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,202 | $268,798 | No longer tracked |
| VICR | June 30, 2025 | 5,745 | $268,751 | 559.8% |
| IHDG | March 31, 2026 | 5,506 | $267,944 | |
| YGLD | June 30, 2026 | 6,698 | $267,451 | |
| VMEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,221 | $265,213 | No longer tracked |
| EYLD | June 30, 2026 | 6,379 | $264,154 | |
| SPTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,933 | $263,129 | No longer tracked |
| ADUS | March 31, 2026 | 2,449 | $262,998 | 20.8% |
| GOGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,861 | $262,503 | No longer tracked |
| PLTK | March 31, 2026 | 66,151 | $261,298 | -17.6% |
| IPAR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,987 | $260,958 | 14.7% |
| TSSI | June 30, 2026 | 20,040 | $260,720 | -15.5% |
| WPP | June 30, 2026 | 16,543 | $257,255 | 61.6% |
| RING | March 31, 2026 | 3,490 | $257,004 | |
| XHYD | June 30, 2026 | 6,783 | $256,804 | |
| ANDE | June 30, 2025 | 5,969 | $256,250 | 81.2% |
| EIG | June 30, 2025 | 5,043 | $255,382 | 3.6% |
| SHV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,303 | $254,458 | |
| FMUN | June 30, 2026 | 5,117 | $253,975 | |
| MEOH | June 30, 2026 | 4,239 | $252,404 | 31.8% |
| AVDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,271 | $251,446 | No longer tracked |
| NIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,996 | $251,430 | -31.8% |
| LNTH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,047 | $249,427 | 94.9% |
| JAPN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,852 | $249,007 | |
| AGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,770 | $246,927 | No longer tracked |
| ETD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,374 | $246,721 | -7.7% |
| MFUS | June 30, 2025 | 4,876 | $244,873 | |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 1,949 | $241,091 | No longer tracked |
| INDA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,329 | $241,045 | |
| PXJ | June 30, 2026 | 5,799 | $240,345 | 15.4% |
| CSWC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,893 | $240,082 | 8.3% |
| TGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,321 | $240,016 | No longer tracked |
| REVG | March 31, 2026 | 3,932 | $239,120 | No longer tracked |
| ALDX | March 31, 2026 | 45,988 | $238,218 | -45.8% |
| RSPN | June 30, 2026 | 4,131 | $237,883 | -7.9% |
| FMB | June 30, 2026 | 4,683 | $237,275 | |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 13,265 | $237,178 | 109.8% |
| AVIG | June 30, 2026 | 5,664 | $235,283 | |
| IBMP | June 30, 2026 | 9,210 | $234,302 | |
| JHML | June 30, 2025 | 3,450 | $232,599 | |
| WLFC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,696 | $232,505 | -5.2% |
| PTVE | June 30, 2025 | 12,905 | $232,422 | No longer tracked |
| MGV | June 30, 2025 | 1,802 | $232,170 | |
| PSLV | June 30, 2026 | 9,450 | $230,486 | |
| ALIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,613 | $229,872 | 177.9% |
| PFF | June 30, 2026 | 7,581 | $229,857 | |
| GDEN | June 30, 2026 | 8,599 | $229,512 | No longer tracked |
| HEDJ | June 30, 2025 | 4,813 | $228,521 | 15.6% |
| CVCO | June 30, 2025 | 439 | $228,118 | 31.9% |
| FSZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,979 | $227,864 | |
| PJP | June 30, 2026 | 2,193 | $227,546 | |
| CLSE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,738 | $227,538 | |
| TREE | June 30, 2025 | 4,478 | $225,109 | -33.4% |
| SSO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,004 | $224,760 | 24.8% |
| NAGE | June 30, 2026 | 50,946 | $224,672 | -15.7% |
| RPD | June 30, 2025 | 8,468 | $224,487 | -47.0% |
| SRDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,498 | $224,115 | No longer tracked |
| VFVA | June 30, 2025 | 1,964 | $223,896 | |
| USAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,000 | $223,470 | 15.5% |
| ILCV | March 31, 2026 | 2,357 | $222,446 | 14.8% |
| CIGI | June 30, 2026 | 2,081 | $222,443 | -6.6% |
| FTLS | March 31, 2026 | 3,132 | $222,341 | |
| CDL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,335 | $222,145 | |
| KWEB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,249 | $220,510 | |
| PHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,375 | $220,500 | -39.4% |
| CMBS | June 30, 2026 | 4,519 | $220,211 | |
| SCPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,728 | $219,588 | No longer tracked |
| PRO | June 30, 2025 | 11,469 | $218,255 | No longer tracked |
| TMCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,496 | $218,048 | 63.3% |
| PHLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,959 | $216,123 | No longer tracked |
| NLR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,943 | $216,023 | -22.0% |
| CASH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,916 | $215,813 | 2.9% |
| LGFB | June 30, 2025 | 27,225 | $215,622 | No longer tracked |
| SCLX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,943 | $215,358 | -67.5% |
| RSPU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,802 | $214,824 | -6.2% |
| PAR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,090 | $214,353 | -63.4% |
| JSI | June 30, 2026 | 4,158 | $214,345 | |
| MLNK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,752 | $214,287 | No longer tracked |
| REM | June 30, 2026 | 9,977 | $214,222 | -14.3% |
| EMLP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,710 | $214,182 | |
| RCEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,483 | $211,978 | 276.5% |
| QFIN | June 30, 2026 | 16,418 | $211,956 | -59.7% |
| ACVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,052 | $211,703 | 5.3% |
| TOTL | March 31, 2026 | 5,257 | $211,594 | |
| AIOT | March 31, 2026 | 39,683 | $211,114 | -12.0% |
| CCSI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,179 | $210,847 | 66.6% |
| BITO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,800 | $210,798 | |
| EQWL | March 31, 2026 | 1,781 | $210,443 | |
| AGZ | March 31, 2026 | 1,904 | $210,025 | |
| OSEA | June 30, 2026 | 7,230 | $209,308 | |
| UNIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 48,446 | $209,287 | 32.4% |
| DUSA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,520 | $209,186 | |
| ACH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,475 | $208,680 | -83.4% |
| RFG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,272 | $208,269 | 17.2% |
| EVTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,773 | $208,118 | -14.0% |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,575 | $208,079 | No longer tracked |
| CURB | June 30, 2025 | 8,577 | $207,478 | 22.2% |
| STAA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,704 | $207,006 | -4.1% |
| TMFM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,338 | $206,866 | |
| GDYN | June 30, 2025 | 13,208 | $206,705 | -32.3% |
| FQAL | March 31, 2026 | 2,733 | $206,610 | |
| ASND | June 30, 2026 | 903 | $206,543 | -15.2% |
| EVRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,501 | $206,494 | No longer tracked |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,599 | $204,960 | No longer tracked |
| FNOV | March 31, 2026 | 3,728 | $204,406 | |
| JPI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,820 | $204,265 | No longer tracked |
| COPX | June 30, 2026 | 2,644 | $201,869 | |
| KCCA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,800 | $201,426 | |
| CAL | June 30, 2025 | 11,604 | $199,937 | 2.0% |
| ULCC | March 31, 2026 | 42,156 | $198,555 | 77.1% |
| SPH | March 31, 2026 | 10,701 | $198,415 | -13.3% |
| FULC | June 30, 2026 | 25,669 | $196,881 | 0.8% |
| EMBC | June 30, 2025 | 15,343 | $195,626 | -38.6% |
| TTGT | March 31, 2026 | 35,822 | $193,439 | -7.0% |
| MNKD | March 31, 2026 | 33,322 | $188,936 | 51.4% |
| DOMO | June 30, 2026 | 61,535 | $188,298 | No longer tracked |
| OTF | June 30, 2026 | 14,851 | $184,004 | -9.6% |
| UTZ | June 30, 2025 | 12,918 | $181,886 | 13.7% |
| AEO | June 30, 2025 | 15,411 | $179,078 | 86.0% |
| ORGO | March 31, 2026 | 34,561 | $179,026 | -43.5% |
| ZLAB | March 31, 2026 | 10,085 | $177,899 | 36.0% |
| BTDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,320 | $176,369 | -2.7% |
| NNOX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 33,256 | $171,934 | -83.4% |
| FLIC | June 30, 2025 | 13,682 | $168,976 | No longer tracked |
| QTRX | June 30, 2026 | 47,594 | $167,531 | -20.4% |
| FLWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36,174 | $166,400 | -34.1% |
| FIHL | June 30, 2025 | 10,143 | $164,317 | No longer tracked |
| BRKL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,454 | $163,044 | No longer tracked |
| ASPN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,269 | $161,952 | 107.4% |
| EVH | March 31, 2026 | 40,352 | $161,408 | 68.4% |
| ELTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $154,400 | -82.8% |
| TTEC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,793 | $152,924 | -59.8% |
| INMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,490 | $151,483 | -6.1% |
| LGFA | June 30, 2025 | 17,050 | $150,892 | No longer tracked |
| SFIX | March 31, 2026 | 28,691 | $150,628 | -19.3% |
| EMBC | June 30, 2026 | 17,015 | $150,415 | 82.5% |
| WOLF | June 30, 2025 | 48,902 | $149,640 | |
| ZYME | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,746 | $147,412 | 50.2% |
| VYGR | June 30, 2026 | 35,703 | $137,814 | -29.7% |
| LBRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,778 | $135,219 | 63.0% |
| FNKO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,252 | $134,480 | 77.6% |
| TGB | June 30, 2026 | 20,135 | $129,871 | No longer tracked |
| PHAT | June 30, 2026 | 11,536 | $128,165 | -37.5% |
| ACDC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,465 | $127,768 | 31.8% |
| AXGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,556 | $125,383 | 103.5% |
| PLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,290 | $123,908 | No longer tracked |
| CMRC | March 31, 2026 | 28,444 | $117,189 | 20.2% |
| NVRO | June 30, 2025 | 20,039 | $117,028 | No longer tracked |
| VERU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $116,360 | -35.0% |
| BBBY | June 30, 2025 | 19,411 | $112,584 | No longer tracked |
| KLC | March 31, 2026 | 25,594 | $110,566 | -9.1% |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 10,396 | $110,198 | 4.8% |
| SAGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,052 | $109,914 | No longer tracked |
| HAIN | June 30, 2025 | 26,365 | $109,415 | -66.0% |
| IAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,635 | $108,158 | No longer tracked |
| WTTR | June 30, 2025 | 10,152 | $106,597 | 131.4% |
| ITOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,305 | $102,741 | No longer tracked |
| RMNI | March 31, 2026 | 26,429 | $102,545 | 25.3% |
| RXRX | June 30, 2025 | 19,296 | $102,076 | -8.5% |
| LILA | March 31, 2026 | 13,683 | $101,117 | 2.9% |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 11,290 | $98,337 | No longer tracked |
| LAW | June 30, 2025 | 23,658 | $96,761 | -3.9% |
| FOLD | June 30, 2025 | 11,717 | $95,611 | No longer tracked |
| AMBP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,127 | $94,704 | 11.3% |
| XRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,107 | $90,644 | 23.6% |
| BRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,578 | $89,126 | No longer tracked |
| WIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,629 | $88,444 | -40.8% |
| FUBO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,297 | $88,383 | -70.8% |
| CTKB | June 30, 2025 | 21,190 | $84,972 | 58.2% |
| KURA | June 30, 2025 | 12,768 | $84,269 | 82.5% |
| HNST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,515 | $84,061 | 36.7% |
| FCEL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,908 | $83,634 | 164.7% |
| OCUL | June 30, 2025 | 11,079 | $81,209 | -20.9% |
| DNUT | March 31, 2026 | 19,016 | $76,445 | -10.9% |
| REAX | March 31, 2026 | 20,574 | $75,095 | -33.0% |
| SLDP | March 31, 2026 | 17,365 | $73,801 | -21.7% |
| ZIP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,873 | $69,506 | -12.8% |
| SVC | June 30, 2026 | 49,684 | $67,323 | -84.6% |
| SNBR | June 30, 2026 | 36,909 | $66,252 | No longer tracked |
| INDI | March 31, 2026 | 18,723 | $66,092 | -11.5% |
| HCAT | June 30, 2025 | 14,394 | $65,205 | -53.1% |
| CRGX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,372 | $63,333 | No longer tracked |
| EYPT | June 30, 2025 | 11,526 | $62,471 | -66.3% |
| WOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,029 | $62,070 | No longer tracked |
| VERV | June 30, 2025 | 12,992 | $59,373 | No longer tracked |
| AGEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,908 | $58,990 | 94.5% |
| AFCG | March 31, 2026 | 20,664 | $58,893 | 16.3% |
| CMTG | June 30, 2025 | 14,986 | $55,900 | -57.5% |
| ADCT | June 30, 2026 | 14,719 | $55,196 | 18.7% |
| AMPS | June 30, 2025 | 10,307 | $51,020 | No longer tracked |
| GERN | June 30, 2025 | 29,515 | $46,929 | -14.2% |
| ENIC | March 31, 2026 | 11,102 | $44,630 | 10.7% |
| AIOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,116 | $43,600 | -48.3% |
| EWCZ | June 30, 2025 | 10,933 | $43,185 | No longer tracked |
| NXDT | June 30, 2025 | 10,769 | $41,247 | 23.6% |
| DBI | June 30, 2025 | 11,166 | $40,757 | 149.6% |
| EVGO | March 31, 2026 | 13,515 | $39,329 | -23.3% |
| EWCZ | March 31, 2026 | 10,247 | $36,889 | No longer tracked |
| AVD | June 30, 2026 | 14,328 | $35,677 | -38.9% |
| ANNX | June 30, 2025 | 17,770 | $34,296 | 67.9% |
| ALT | June 30, 2026 | 10,636 | $32,759 | -12.2% |
| RXRX | June 30, 2026 | 10,328 | $31,707 | 26.2% |
| PLUG | June 30, 2026 | 12,071 | $27,280 | -31.4% |
| ABEV | March 31, 2026 | 10,108 | $24,967 | 10.3% |
| OPK | March 31, 2026 | 17,716 | $22,322 | 28.1% |
| CIG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,150 | $21,417 | 18.0% |
| KOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,524 | $20,790 | 185.7% |
| PLUG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,538 | $17,192 | -20.2% |
| STRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,139 | $9,673 | 24.9% |
| TPICQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,690 | $9,186 | No longer tracked |
| ASST | March 31, 2026 | 11,500 | $8,487 | 196.9% |