JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +14.7% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 9.11% Est. buys $14,221,634,474 · sells $17,986,218,843
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 60.8% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +24.8% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 567 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $12,875,250,309 | 7.72% | 64,347,295 | $-26,527,882 | Down ×4 | ||
| AAPL | $9,485,443,194 | 5.69% | 32,780,769 | $960,766,363 | Down ×3 | ||
| AMZN | $8,706,303,131 | 5.22% | 36,528,921 | $61,524,002 | Down ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $8,086,170,476 | 4.85% | 21,406,143 | $1,034,575,613 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $6,721,906,988 | 4.03% | 18,809,377 | $1,012,112,710 | Down ×2 | ||
| LLY | $6,550,586,781 | 3.93% | 5,461,416 | $1,895,742,999 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $6,090,107,021 | 3.65% | 16,326,489 | $-529,850,350 | Down ×4 | ||
| AMD | $5,793,387,632 | 3.47% | 9,972,952 | $3,875,576,367 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSM | $5,104,158,405 | 3.06% | 10,687,770 | $1,041,382,731 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $4,950,937,744 | 2.97% | 14,012,220 | $844,399,990 | Down ×2 | ||
| META | $4,150,354,269 | 2.49% | 7,368,060 | $-349,985,132 | Down ×6 | ||
| GE | $4,076,106,073 | 2.44% | 10,906,553 | $947,256,456 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $3,604,640,214 | 2.16% | 8,570,234 | $-101,684,839 | Down ×3 | ||
| CRWD | $2,869,635,150 | 1.72% | 3,760,300 | $1,374,706,779 | Down ×5 | ||
| MA | $2,565,445,997 | 1.54% | 4,995,027 | $5,667,446 | Down ×1 | ||
| V | $2,378,242,705 | 1.43% | 6,931,833 | $285,972,993 | Up ×1 | ||
| WMT | $2,099,958,462 | 1.26% | 18,541,042 | $-379,574,031 | Down ×6 | ||
| BA | $2,061,320,584 | 1.24% | 9,522,431 | $24,745,907 | Down ×1 | ||
| COST | $2,026,275,259 | 1.22% | 2,166,050 | $-277,909,823 | Down ×1 | ||
| NFLX | $1,931,513,680 | 1.16% | 27,052,012 | $-760,314,584 | Down ×2 | ||
| DDOG | $1,786,240,706 | 1.07% | 6,860,657 | $1,087,043,941 | Up ×1 | ||
| CDNS | $1,690,088,763 | 1.01% | 4,503,061 | $89,028,102 | Down ×4 | ||
| APH | $1,626,336,465 | 0.98% | 9,223,778 | $332,699,447 | Down ×2 | ||
| SNOW | $1,613,645,778 | 0.97% | 6,340,455 | $533,159,220 | Down ×2 | ||
| LRCX | $1,528,113,087 | 0.92% | 3,526,442 | $807,372,595 | Up ×3 | ||
| VRTX | $1,489,459,615 | 0.89% | 2,998,530 | $265,913,467 | Up ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $1,474,456,313 | 0.88% | 4,886,998 | $908,379,447 | Up ×1 | ||
| ISRG | $1,459,171,817 | 0.88% | 3,669,211 | $57,296,698 | Up ×1 | ||
| CEG | $1,375,961,386 | 0.83% | 5,539,966 | $-468,326,501 | Down ×2 | ||
| NET | $1,329,188,982 | 0.80% | 5,419,068 | $422,431,106 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPOT | $1,289,894,699 | 0.77% | 2,809,432 | $-57,596,883 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $1,272,717,523 | 0.76% | 7,448,891 | Up ×1 | |||
| GS | $1,226,376,363 | 0.74% | 1,212,589 | $107,875,192 | Down ×2 | ||
| DIS | $1,126,729,575 | 0.68% | 11,706,281 | $-205,871,546 | Down ×4 | ||
| NBIS | $1,100,233,339 | 0.66% | 3,983,899 | $923,818,168 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNDK | $1,073,484,781 | 0.64% | 472,125 | Up ×1 | |||
| HLT | $1,068,741,943 | 0.64% | 3,234,104 | $81,829,674 | Down ×3 | ||
| PLTR | $1,016,401,341 | 0.61% | 8,711,763 | $-557,709,198 | Down ×1 | ||
| GEV | $990,544,309 | 0.59% | 843,117 | $200,829,430 | Down ×1 | ||
| APP | $937,465,291 | 0.56% | 1,819,508 | $21,705,061 | Down ×3 | ||
| TXN | $935,016,143 | 0.56% | 3,136,901 | $486,252,382 | Up ×3 | ||
| ORCL | $849,097,352 | 0.51% | 5,793,909 | $-171,120,048 | Down ×2 | ||
| ORLY | $834,144,708 | 0.50% | 9,057,929 | $-20,066,966 | Down ×4 | ||
| SHOP | $781,721,466 | 0.47% | 6,846,396 | $-1,151,696,575 | Down ×2 | ||
| BE | $773,250,774 | 0.46% | 2,554,512 | $409,185,165 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRS | $735,696,262 | 0.44% | 1,192,686 | $418,284,771 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRDO | $722,106,051 | 0.43% | 2,655,290 | $698,911,298 | Up ×2 | ||
| MU | $610,844,464 | 0.37% | 529,195 | $494,611,177 | Up ×1 | ||
| TJX | $605,264,652 | 0.36% | 3,995,146 | $78,711,532 | Up ×3 | ||
| ABNB | $498,686,171 | 0.30% | 3,484,879 | $98,004,931 | Up ×2 | ||
| NEE | $486,474,090 | 0.29% | 5,542,601 | $-60,427,871 | Down ×2 | ||
| VRT | $443,772,671 | 0.27% | 1,325,407 | $443,478,102 | Up ×1 | ||
| NI | $439,142,748 | 0.26% | 9,235,389 | $8,864,759 | Up ×1 | ||
| LYV | $433,216,948 | 0.26% | 2,365,884 | $421,155,328 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRWV | $400,108,864 | 0.24% | 4,019,579 | $304,973,592 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $397,212,664 | 0.24% | 1,213,493 | $-9,801,234 | Down ×6 | ||
| FWONK | $375,400,275 | 0.23% | 3,945,767 | ||||
| KEYS | $361,770,836 | 0.22% | 1,033,424 | $136,741,741 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRK | $350,671,044 | 0.21% | 2,728,958 | $-401,061,664 | Down ×1 | ||
| MELI | $340,391,722 | 0.20% | 200,538 | $-210,661,044 | Down ×4 | ||
| UNH | $335,325,296 | 0.20% | 806,788 | $157,261,924 | Up ×4 | ||
| BAC | $326,345,716 | 0.20% | 5,727,373 | $186,313,386 | Up ×1 | ||
| CNP | $325,532,847 | 0.20% | 7,391,754 | $1,099,001 | Down ×2 | ||
| HWM | $311,668,251 | 0.19% | 1,159,221 | Up ×1 | |||
| STRL | $310,212,968 | 0.19% | 369,583 | $309,406,166 | Up ×2 | ||
| CSCO | $303,551,762 | 0.18% | 2,584,299 | $25,757,605 | Down ×3 | ||
| PNC | $302,190,240 | 0.18% | 1,227,318 | $10,108,872 | Down ×1 | ||
| VST | $287,574,445 | 0.17% | 1,812,863 | $58,707,172 | Up ×2 | ||
| SBUX | $283,558,429 | 0.17% | 2,774,816 | $282,015,487 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVT | $258,930,721 | 0.16% | 1,526,624 | Up ×1 | |||
| MPWR | $256,430,394 | 0.15% | 185,502 | $202,425,858 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHEL | $256,409,621 | 0.15% | 3,306,805 | $-63,901,923 | Down ×2 | ||
| PH | $255,008,600 | 0.15% | 260,713 | $20,534,501 | Down ×1 | ||
| UBER | $248,438,015 | 0.15% | 3,442,877 | $-23,634,039 | Down ×6 | ||
| ETR | $239,030,781 | 0.14% | 2,081,062 | $18,214,281 | Up ×1 | ||
| TOL | $234,060,821 | 0.14% | 1,420,703 | $40,472,257 | Up ×5 | ||
| MTB | $231,986,442 | 0.14% | 974,692 | $30,370,565 | Down ×1 | ||
| TFC | $230,751,543 | 0.14% | 4,631,705 | $45,754,242 | Up ×2 | ||
| LNG | $226,593,060 | 0.14% | 948,048 | $-8,706,806 | Up ×1 | ||
| MET | $225,863,265 | 0.14% | 2,669,463 | $42,241,756 | Up ×1 | ||
| ONTO | $224,862,124 | 0.13% | 594,166 | $109,140,096 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNP | $219,895,952 | 0.13% | 808,441 | $51,699,882 | Up ×1 | ||
| ARGX | $209,861,770 | 0.13% | 226,200 | $36,451,111 | Down ×1 | ||
| XOM | $192,746,717 | 0.12% | 1,409,792 | $-11,351,089 | Up ×3 | ||
| SRE | $189,649,523 | 0.11% | 2,045,621 | $-15,580,222 | Down ×3 | ||
| CB | $186,012,012 | 0.11% | 545,906 | $16,403,581 | Up ×1 | ||
| ASML | $184,421,129 | 0.11% | 92,700 | $31,795,036 | Down ×1 | ||
| GLPI | $183,512,896 | 0.11% | 4,121,107 | $-10,757,112 | Down ×1 | ||
| WMB | $181,597,227 | 0.11% | 2,442,793 | $-18,902,786 | Down ×1 | ||
| DELL | $180,011,152 | 0.11% | 417,214 | $39,637,328 | Down ×2 | ||
| IDA | $179,649,387 | 0.11% | 1,187,372 | $-34,425,598 | Down ×1 | ||
| SO | $179,068,529 | 0.11% | 1,870,949 | $-7,255,127 | Down ×1 | ||
| AEP | $174,512,237 | 0.10% | 1,275,581 | $109,878,655 | Up ×1 | ||
| EMBJ | $174,362,320 | 0.10% | 2,732,952 | $-145,107,607 | Down ×2 | ||
| ABBV | $171,000,452 | 0.10% | 679,544 | $-60,133,129 | Down ×2 | ||
| CLS | $168,389,429 | 0.10% | 461,594 | ||||
| HOOD | $161,010,450 | 0.10% | 1,605,609 | $60,546,103 | Up ×1 | ||
| JCI | $159,095,234 | 0.10% | 1,088,873 | $7,937,685 | Down ×1 | ||
| ROIV | $158,616,723 | 0.10% | 4,481,964 | $75,993,204 | Up ×2 | ||
| RL | $157,848,019 | 0.09% | 393,234 | $-46,322,682 | Down ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| LRCX | $1,528,113,087 | 0.92% | up ×3 |
| NET | $1,329,188,982 | 0.80% | up ×4 |
| TXN | $935,016,143 | 0.56% | up ×3 |
| TJX | $605,264,652 | 0.36% | up ×3 |
| UNH | $335,325,296 | 0.20% | up ×4 |
| TOL | $234,060,821 | 0.14% | up ×5 |
| XOM | $192,746,717 | 0.12% | up ×3 |
| PVLA | $146,801,795 | 0.09% | up ×3 |
| ESI | $146,546,329 | 0.09% | up ×5 |
| KTB | $133,645,942 | 0.08% | up ×6 |
| NDSN | $120,233,421 | 0.07% | up ×3 |
| UE | $108,861,621 | 0.07% | up ×3 |
| HFWA | $104,800,271 | 0.06% | up ×6 |
| CON | $96,878,943 | 0.06% | up ×3 |
| CUZ | $89,836,358 | 0.05% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $1,272,717,523 | 7,448,891 | 0.76% |
| SNDK | $1,073,484,781 | 472,125 | 0.64% |
| FWONK | $375,400,275 | 3,945,767 | 0.23% |
| HWM | $311,668,251 | 1,159,221 | 0.19% |
| NVT | $258,930,721 | 1,526,624 | 0.16% |
| CLS | $168,389,429 | 461,594 | 0.10% |
| DASH | $138,299,817 | 749,471 | 0.08% |
| INTC | $107,883,584 | 772,639 | 0.06% |
| SYK | $101,830,276 | 323,435 | 0.06% |
| BELFB | $97,269,327 | 292,065 | 0.06% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $73,212,999 | 539,760 | 0.04% |
| SPHR | $62,539,961 | 361,440 | 0.04% |
| LITE | $57,371,298 | 66,862 | 0.03% |
| ERAS | $51,083,708 | 2,788,412 | 0.03% |
| PDFS | $50,690,949 | 716,075 | 0.03% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMD | Bought more | +546K | +$3.9B |
| LLY | Bought more | +401K | +$1.9B |
| CRWD | Trimmed | -69K | +$1.4B |
| SHOP | Trimmed | -9.5M | -$1.2B |
| DDOG | Bought more | +938K | +$1.1B |
| TSM | Trimmed | -1.3M | +$1.0B |
| AVGO | Trimmed | -1.4M | +$1.0B |
| GOOGL | Trimmed | -1.0M | +$1.0B |
| AAPL | Trimmed | -809K | +$960.8M |
| GE | Trimmed | -119K | +$947.3M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NKE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,838,528 | $825,500,527 | -46.7% |
| VRT | June 30, 2025 | 4,265,097 | $307,939,975 | 97.5% |
| SE | March 31, 2026 | 1,619,291 | $206,572,914 | 17.0% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 429,883 | $191,753,596 | No longer tracked |
| GILD | June 30, 2026 | 1,264,546 | $176,239,775 | 14.5% |
| FICO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 93,872 | $171,594,538 | -53.9% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,797,876 | $165,858,087 | -8.3% |
| ICLR | March 31, 2026 | 677,981 | $123,541,699 | 52.1% |
| ALNY | March 31, 2026 | 277,759 | $110,450,917 | -33.5% |
| RYTM | March 31, 2026 | 918,567 | $98,323,416 | 6.3% |
| VEEV | March 31, 2026 | 413,826 | $92,378,396 | 61.4% |
| REGN | June 30, 2026 | 115,199 | $89,007,355 | 16.5% |
| VRNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 839,159 | $79,367,658 | No longer tracked |
| PNFP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 686,744 | $75,823,408 | 2.4% |
| NBIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 519,953 | $72,991,002 | 1.7% |
| NVO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,226,004 | $68,030,958 | -26.2% |
| MMYT | March 31, 2026 | 814,722 | $66,904,988 | 20.7% |
| DXCM | June 30, 2026 | 1,048,097 | $65,820,461 | 29.0% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 1,322,015 | $60,548,288 | -3.6% |
| ENB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,303,071 | $59,130,402 | -8.8% |
| PG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 382,083 | $58,707,053 | 1.8% |
| FOUR | March 31, 2026 | 925,232 | $58,261,884 | -14.1% |
| DOW | June 30, 2026 | 1,386,562 | $57,750,302 | 4.2% |
| BSX | June 30, 2026 | 897,775 | $56,335,405 | -0.7% |
| DOCU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 708,149 | $55,157,727 | -2.9% |
| GLBE | June 30, 2025 | 1,418,526 | $50,570,453 | 18.5% |
| SOLV | March 31, 2026 | 625,764 | $49,585,540 | 34.8% |
| GEHC | June 30, 2026 | 695,019 | $49,471,452 | 2.7% |
| ACVA | March 31, 2026 | 5,766,578 | $46,247,959 | 147.6% |
| PINS | March 31, 2026 | 1,768,597 | $45,788,972 | 9.4% |
| PHAT | June 30, 2025 | 7,042,325 | $44,155,377 | -30.1% |
| BILI | June 30, 2025 | 2,208,581 | $42,205,984 | -31.2% |
| BX | March 31, 2026 | 261,761 | $40,347,841 | -2.9% |
| WGS | March 31, 2026 | 302,149 | $39,297,496 | 18.8% |
| ABT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 290,085 | $38,853,986 | -20.1% |
| ALLY | June 30, 2025 | 1,064,504 | $38,822,449 | -3.4% |
| BZ | March 31, 2026 | 1,891,265 | $38,543,981 | 12.8% |
| MNDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 196,538 | $38,067,518 | -44.0% |
| CDTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 396,015 | $37,922,396 | No longer tracked |
| APLS | March 31, 2026 | 1,504,299 | $37,787,991 | No longer tracked |
| TRP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 765,680 | $37,406,244 | 9.3% |
| RVTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 377,902 | $36,550,681 | 79.5% |
| CWAN | March 31, 2026 | 1,501,384 | $36,213,382 | No longer tracked |
| STVN | March 31, 2026 | 1,772,896 | $35,670,669 | 45.8% |
| PAYC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 170,990 | $35,589,807 | 41.7% |
| CAH | June 30, 2025 | 254,817 | $35,106,138 | 38.8% |
| AB | June 30, 2025 | 911,558 | $34,921,787 | -14.2% |
| ENTG | June 30, 2025 | 398,545 | $34,864,707 | 107.0% |
| GGAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 683,645 | $34,448,871 | 38.8% |
| VRNS | March 31, 2026 | 1,036,934 | $34,011,435 | 124.3% |
| PLYM | March 31, 2026 | 1,532,682 | $33,535,081 | No longer tracked |
| DUK | June 30, 2026 | 254,901 | $33,376,737 | -10.1% |
| XYL | June 30, 2026 | 275,683 | $32,944,080 | -13.4% |
| HRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 249,388 | $32,841,906 | 16.2% |
| OPCH | June 30, 2026 | 1,213,025 | $32,654,632 | 11.4% |
| TXRH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 194,956 | $32,391,981 | -4.2% |
| NAVN | March 31, 2026 | 1,826,419 | $31,195,237 | 65.0% |
| BPMC | June 30, 2025 | 348,817 | $30,873,793 | No longer tracked |
| WAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 344,540 | $29,878,508 | -9.6% |
| FUTU | June 30, 2026 | 211,509 | $28,925,969 | 17.0% |
| BRKL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,721,165 | $28,708,292 | No longer tracked |
| BJ | June 30, 2025 | 245,663 | $28,030,149 | -13.0% |
| OLMA | June 30, 2026 | 1,822,123 | $27,167,854 | -34.1% |
| CYTK | June 30, 2025 | 673,932 | $27,085,328 | 89.8% |
| EL | June 30, 2026 | 374,831 | $26,901,622 | 18.2% |
| AVB | June 30, 2025 | 124,096 | $26,633,484 | No longer tracked |
| TCOM | March 31, 2026 | 369,952 | $26,603,248 | -22.1% |
| TME | March 31, 2026 | 1,508,978 | $26,452,385 | -15.2% |
| TERN | June 30, 2026 | 501,419 | $26,434,810 | No longer tracked |
| NOG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 924,629 | $26,213,235 | -3.1% |
| XP | June 30, 2026 | 1,357,313 | $25,843,241 | 73.1% |
| CRCL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 136,824 | $24,804,824 | -37.2% |
| RBLX | June 30, 2026 | 438,326 | $24,791,725 | -18.0% |
| PDD | March 31, 2026 | 213,348 | $24,191,530 | -23.8% |
| SLNO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 349,071 | $23,597,199 | No longer tracked |
| PBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 622,096 | $23,374,320 | 14.0% |
| BEKE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,290,232 | $22,888,716 | -13.2% |
| GDYN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,966,828 | $22,716,864 | 1.7% |
| LNN | June 30, 2026 | 183,680 | $21,870,775 | -7.6% |
| SN | June 30, 2025 | 255,795 | $21,335,860 | 84.6% |
| SPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,645,017 | $21,253,618 | -9.6% |
| ZLAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 592,332 | $20,713,850 | -24.4% |
| FTV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 386,836 | $20,165,762 | 17.1% |
| MOFG | March 31, 2026 | 517,960 | $19,941,465 | No longer tracked |
| ELF | June 30, 2025 | 314,768 | $19,764,253 | -16.6% |
| FIBK | June 30, 2026 | 586,654 | $19,594,244 | -7.6% |
| ABT | June 30, 2026 | 189,890 | $19,496,006 | 10.3% |
| ZS | March 31, 2026 | 85,099 | $19,140,561 | 43.8% |
| ATRC | June 30, 2025 | 593,270 | $19,138,888 | 72.0% |
| COHR | March 31, 2026 | 103,661 | $19,132,711 | 40.1% |
| MLM | June 30, 2026 | 32,303 | $19,016,130 | -15.8% |
| GRAB | March 31, 2026 | 3,791,286 | $18,918,517 | -13.4% |
| HEI | June 30, 2026 | 67,149 | $18,412,151 | -15.3% |
| JBHT | June 30, 2025 | 124,217 | $18,377,878 | 60.0% |
| CPRI | June 30, 2025 | 889,964 | $17,558,989 | -18.1% |
| GLDD | June 30, 2026 | 1,029,264 | $17,497,488 | No longer tracked |
| COO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 238,094 | $16,942,734 | -17.2% |
| EXAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 306,196 | $16,751,964 | No longer tracked |
| FLUT | March 31, 2026 | 75,975 | $16,337,640 | -25.7% |
| WSO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,771 | $16,238,730 | -27.7% |
| SMWB | June 30, 2025 | 1,892,110 | $15,647,748 | 3.1% |
| CPNG | March 31, 2026 | 654,362 | $15,436,395 | -24.8% |
| ASGN | March 31, 2026 | 320,157 | $15,421,959 | No longer tracked |
| FER | Sept. 30, 2025 | 283,071 | $15,099,980 | -11.5% |
| WST | March 31, 2026 | 54,593 | $15,020,728 | 50.3% |
| PODD | June 30, 2026 | 70,117 | $14,713,338 | -10.9% |
| SOBO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 563,522 | $14,638,820 | 20.0% |
| BRDG | June 30, 2025 | 1,471,795 | $14,099,797 | No longer tracked |
| CORZ | March 31, 2026 | 966,709 | $14,075,284 | 11.0% |
| UMH | June 30, 2026 | 933,034 | $13,463,681 | 1.5% |
| CCOI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 342,316 | $13,127,819 | -58.8% |
| OLED | June 30, 2026 | 140,591 | $12,886,571 | -7.8% |
| STUB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 752,788 | $12,676,951 | -59.1% |
| CFLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 634,133 | $12,555,834 | No longer tracked |
| STN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 115,135 | $12,536,418 | -38.0% |
| WAY | June 30, 2026 | 516,149 | $12,444,350 | 29.0% |
| XRAY | June 30, 2026 | 1,072,322 | $12,438,936 | -19.3% |
| VERA | June 30, 2025 | 507,838 | $12,198,269 | 26.6% |
| NEO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,663,905 | $12,163,144 | 147.8% |
| DSGX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 116,415 | $11,833,003 | -14.4% |
| APGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 270,366 | $11,741,994 | No longer tracked |
| VERX | June 30, 2026 | 982,230 | $11,678,713 | 7.0% |
| BKU | June 30, 2025 | 331,677 | $11,422,957 | 21.5% |
| INTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 502,856 | $11,263,974 | 246.3% |
| CSGP | March 31, 2026 | 164,960 | $11,091,894 | -31.4% |
| SAIA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37,034 | $11,086,502 | 6.0% |
| CRC | June 30, 2025 | 242,343 | $10,655,836 | 16.1% |
| BABA | June 30, 2026 | 83,627 | $10,491,843 | 15.4% |
| GFL | March 31, 2026 | 243,220 | $10,446,319 | 1.3% |
| IBN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300,927 | $10,123,184 | -8.2% |
| MCHP | June 30, 2025 | 208,416 | $10,089,395 | 15.8% |
| NCNO | June 30, 2025 | 361,557 | $9,931,970 | -31.1% |
| TVTX | March 31, 2026 | 256,335 | $9,794,559 | 94.1% |
| ESNT | March 31, 2026 | 148,655 | $9,664,061 | 4.5% |
| FCX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 210,097 | $9,107,697 | 85.1% |
| POOL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,539 | $8,901,388 | -48.6% |
| MTSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 312,290 | $8,884,651 | No longer tracked |
| GDEN | March 31, 2026 | 322,886 | $8,779,270 | No longer tracked |
| ANRO | June 30, 2026 | 386,426 | $8,686,856 | -9.0% |
| SNY | March 31, 2026 | 178,539 | $8,651,999 | -18.0% |
| IDYA | June 30, 2025 | 526,688 | $8,627,151 | 81.1% |
| SNPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,371 | $8,570,678 | 4.0% |
| AUB | March 31, 2026 | 238,208 | $8,408,743 | 7.3% |
| XPRO | June 30, 2025 | 835,309 | $8,302,972 | 95.2% |
| SAP | June 30, 2026 | 48,323 | $8,273,394 | 34.8% |
| FLY | March 31, 2026 | 356,692 | $7,979,200 | -20.7% |
| OMDA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 357,386 | $7,901,804 | 32.8% |
| AMLX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 578,659 | $7,863,976 | 130.0% |
| UPB | March 31, 2026 | 288,847 | $7,842,196 | -46.1% |
| AGRO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 847,914 | $7,749,934 | 37.1% |
| MMI | March 31, 2026 | 280,730 | $7,661,120 | 7.6% |
| PGR | March 31, 2026 | 33,268 | $7,575,869 | 7.3% |
| BRCB | June 30, 2026 | 583,806 | $7,542,772 | -16.5% |
| LFUS | June 30, 2025 | 37,015 | $7,282,332 | 99.1% |
| VCYT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 265,873 | $7,186,546 | 38.9% |
| FL | June 30, 2025 | 500,073 | $7,051,028 | No longer tracked |
| AVTX | June 30, 2026 | 470,775 | $7,028,671 | -21.0% |
| AVDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 673,130 | $6,697,643 | No longer tracked |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 139,366 | $6,617,098 | No longer tracked |
| MOS | March 31, 2026 | 267,722 | $6,449,420 | -16.5% |
| TECH | June 30, 2026 | 119,213 | $6,230,074 | 2.7% |
| KRYS | June 30, 2025 | 33,594 | $6,056,998 | 143.6% |
| HTO | June 30, 2026 | 101,146 | $5,934,236 | -3.8% |
| INSP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45,439 | $5,896,619 | -4.6% |
| KMTS | March 31, 2026 | 219,355 | $5,817,295 | 42.2% |
| KRMN | June 30, 2025 | 171,757 | $5,740,117 | -34.4% |
| RRC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 140,643 | $5,719,954 | 2.7% |
| INTU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,220 | $5,613,520 | -57.0% |
| HUBS | March 31, 2026 | 12,310 | $4,940,116 | -9.6% |
| SLSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,043,391 | $4,784,510 | No longer tracked |
| DOW | June 30, 2025 | 136,464 | $4,765,323 | 7.7% |
| TTD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 96,592 | $4,733,989 | -68.4% |
| IWM | March 31, 2026 | 19,201 | $4,726,518 | 14.3% |
| WLTH | March 31, 2026 | 323,476 | $4,396,039 | 14.8% |
| HD | June 30, 2026 | 11,741 | $3,861,484 | -20.3% |
| CF | June 30, 2025 | 48,681 | $3,804,396 | 26.1% |
| CHYM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 109,116 | $3,765,594 | 40.3% |
| DRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,525 | $3,716,779 | 8.5% |
| BG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,325 | $3,237,290 | 32.1% |
| HTFL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 94,121 | $3,168,113 | 79.1% |
| MLTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 62,318 | $2,941,410 | 58.7% |
| IT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,274 | $2,940,240 | -28.6% |
| VIA | March 31, 2026 | 101,336 | $2,939,759 | 105.9% |
| KGS | June 30, 2025 | 78,464 | $2,926,707 | 56.3% |
| RYAN | June 30, 2026 | 85,994 | $2,901,438 | 0.6% |
| EWTX | June 30, 2025 | 128,746 | $2,832,412 | 207.4% |
| RSKD | June 30, 2026 | 702,906 | $2,755,391 | 55.0% |
| ASX | June 30, 2025 | 308,499 | $2,702,452 | 360.1% |
| CP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 33,386 | $2,654,100 | 15.2% |
| LZM | June 30, 2026 | 789,674 | $2,653,305 | -1.3% |
| NXE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 379,576 | $2,638,735 | 1.3% |
| CAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84,459 | $2,554,885 | 12.6% |
| MRVL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32,866 | $2,543,819 | 222.6% |
| NJR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,916 | $2,451,606 | 10.3% |
| LEU | June 30, 2026 | 13,337 | $2,315,097 | -15.7% |
| ETNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 234,190 | $2,299,746 | No longer tracked |
| ARES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,198 | $2,270,118 | -27.5% |
| TXNM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,253 | $2,267,049 | 3.5% |
| TPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63,070 | $2,142,488 | No longer tracked |
| CDP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 74,831 | $2,063,839 | 14.8% |
| FLOC | June 30, 2025 | 80,190 | $2,056,874 | 3.8% |
| PAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,903 | $2,044,307 | -11.5% |
| ALEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108,897 | $1,980,837 | No longer tracked |
| AS | June 30, 2025 | 74,003 | $1,978,100 | -29.1% |
| INDA | June 30, 2026 | 41,822 | $1,958,942 | |
| TRML | June 30, 2025 | 118,487 | $1,802,187 | No longer tracked |
| DX | June 30, 2025 | 135,515 | $1,764,405 | -11.4% |
| CTRE | June 30, 2026 | 48,012 | $1,759,639 | -10.3% |
| CCI | March 31, 2026 | 19,732 | $1,753,583 | -16.9% |
| DUOL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,234 | $1,736,024 | -54.3% |
| LXP | June 30, 2026 | 36,913 | $1,707,596 | 13.1% |
| TE | June 30, 2025 | 1,317,275 | $1,659,767 | 200.8% |
| HNI | March 31, 2026 | 37,843 | $1,590,920 | 41.0% |
| TKO | March 31, 2026 | 7,303 | $1,526,327 | -12.2% |
| APAM | June 30, 2026 | 41,342 | $1,504,436 | -0.4% |
| MWA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 58,738 | $1,498,994 | -8.6% |
| ESE | March 31, 2026 | 7,370 | $1,440,024 | -3.4% |
| SXC | March 31, 2026 | 199,423 | $1,435,845 | 52.7% |
| EFC | June 30, 2026 | 121,036 | $1,434,277 | -15.5% |
| BHE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,429 | $1,414,538 | 123.4% |
| NTGR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,425 | $1,406,535 | -6.5% |
| TRNO | June 30, 2026 | 22,730 | $1,396,076 | -0.5% |
| CW | March 31, 2026 | 2,528 | $1,393,611 | -20.6% |
| CRC | March 31, 2026 | 31,154 | $1,392,895 | -23.4% |
| WS | June 30, 2026 | 44,807 | $1,359,892 | 16.5% |
| TGNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 81,061 | $1,358,582 | No longer tracked |
| MLI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,977 | $1,349,162 | -37.7% |
| HAE | June 30, 2026 | 22,536 | $1,270,129 | 39.6% |
| CNO | June 30, 2026 | 30,469 | $1,251,057 | 6.0% |
| PHM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,411 | $1,243,475 | -2.8% |
| LBRT | June 30, 2026 | 42,854 | $1,234,195 | -25.2% |
| ORC | June 30, 2026 | 168,789 | $1,186,586 | -27.5% |
| DOLE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 84,417 | $1,180,994 | -4.8% |
| NVMI | March 31, 2026 | 3,546 | $1,164,471 | -9.5% |
| ZG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,556 | $1,157,989 | -58.8% |
| ENVA | March 31, 2026 | 7,251 | $1,139,857 | 31.0% |
| CAKE | March 31, 2026 | 22,178 | $1,119,545 | 99.1% |
| ALKT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,874 | $1,111,383 | -43.0% |
| KN | June 30, 2026 | 43,110 | $1,107,065 | -5.0% |
| ENVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,855 | $1,099,030 | 54.7% |
| SWX | March 31, 2026 | 13,575 | $1,086,272 | -4.7% |
| PRDO | June 30, 2025 | 42,548 | $1,071,358 | -3.5% |
| IGE | June 30, 2025 | 23,453 | $1,066,407 | 42.5% |
| ARCB | March 31, 2026 | 14,313 | $1,061,882 | 33.3% |
| MRC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 77,316 | $1,060,002 | No longer tracked |
| CMC | June 30, 2026 | 17,233 | $1,058,623 | 4.4% |
| DRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,748 | $1,057,327 | -19.4% |
| FTDR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,831 | $1,050,960 | 15.4% |
| OPLN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,903 | $1,048,978 | 22.7% |
| HLMN | June 30, 2026 | 125,756 | $1,046,290 | -17.5% |
| BZH | March 31, 2026 | 51,268 | $1,039,203 | 73.4% |
| ITGR | March 31, 2026 | 13,208 | $1,035,903 | 43.7% |
| SFM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,284 | $1,034,597 | -40.3% |
| BUR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 85,659 | $1,024,481 | -60.2% |
| IOO | June 30, 2025 | 10,493 | $1,010,407 | 35.0% |
| XHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 72,854 | $999,557 | 28.4% |
| FLR | March 31, 2026 | 25,071 | $993,563 | 8.5% |
| SPXC | June 30, 2026 | 4,906 | $980,906 | -27.9% |
| BMY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,733 | $980,158 | 9.0% |
| CLS | March 31, 2026 | 3,271 | $966,941 | 35.9% |
| DOCN | March 31, 2026 | 20,037 | $964,181 | 60.0% |
| NPKI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 85,001 | $961,362 | -0.9% |
| PLAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,893 | $959,341 | -62.8% |
| FWONK | March 31, 2026 | 9,631 | $948,750 | 11.7% |
| MATX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,485 | $944,805 | 134.0% |
| CNMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,960 | $938,719 | 16.6% |
| ENS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,908 | $935,579 | 70.9% |
| AVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,424 | $926,891 | -7.1% |
| SIGI | June 30, 2026 | 12,092 | $911,616 | -12.1% |
| OKTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,998 | $899,530 | 138.0% |
| WIX | June 30, 2025 | 5,458 | $891,728 | -53.3% |
| PTGX | June 30, 2025 | 18,317 | $885,810 | 154.4% |
| MGNI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,431 | $880,587 | 53.8% |
| HCSG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,077 | $876,456 | 10.8% |
| CWK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 54,786 | $872,193 | -26.8% |
| IOO | June 30, 2026 | 7,208 | $871,955 | 6.6% |
| ETD | March 31, 2026 | 37,955 | $866,893 | -5.3% |
| LGIH | June 30, 2026 | 21,930 | $866,893 | -27.1% |
| AEO | March 31, 2026 | 32,754 | $863,723 | 8.4% |
| IVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,143 | $862,693 | 5.5% |
| BBNX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 59,185 | $861,733 | -4.6% |
| ATEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 47,445 | $861,126 | 59.4% |
| BORR | March 31, 2026 | 212,364 | $855,827 | -28.1% |
| LEG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 96,256 | $854,753 | No longer tracked |
| EXLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,477 | $852,898 | -18.5% |
| RPC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 83,241 | $850,723 | -27.5% |
| KMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,537 | $848,440 | 15.7% |
| MUR | June 30, 2026 | 20,539 | $847,234 | 17.9% |
| TBBB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,514 | $847,068 | 99.8% |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 94,426 | $846,057 | 22.9% |
| OUT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 51,836 | $845,963 | 57.7% |
| KVYO | March 31, 2026 | 25,559 | $829,901 | -14.2% |
| FLR | June 30, 2025 | 22,747 | $814,797 | -1.3% |
| CENX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45,172 | $814,000 | 25.8% |
| LGFB | June 30, 2025 | 102,510 | $811,879 | No longer tracked |
| KW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 118,510 | $805,868 | No longer tracked |
| ALSN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,339 | $792,694 | 18.2% |
| CNK | June 30, 2025 | 31,714 | $789,362 | 19.2% |
| LRN | June 30, 2025 | 6,238 | $789,107 | -45.7% |
| RKLB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,041 | $788,407 | 52.4% |
| ACIW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,123 | $786,117 | -2.9% |
| CPRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,625 | $780,613 | No longer tracked |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 43,595 | $779,479 | 104.1% |
| LOAR | March 31, 2026 | 11,390 | $774,520 | 8.8% |
| TGLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,522 | $770,937 | -30.6% |
| RCKT | June 30, 2025 | 114,580 | $764,249 | 6.5% |
| ASAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56,410 | $753,637 | -33.3% |
| GTLB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,510 | $744,766 | 14.2% |
| BHVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49,457 | $742,350 | 14.9% |
| VAL | June 30, 2026 | 7,568 | $741,967 | 15.0% |
| TRIP | March 31, 2026 | 50,673 | $737,799 | -17.5% |
| PTLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112,084 | $722,942 | -21.8% |
| SCS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 69,257 | $722,350 | No longer tracked |
| MNMD | March 31, 2026 | 53,785 | $720,181 | No longer tracked |
| DEA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32,177 | $714,329 | 0.1% |
| APPN | March 31, 2026 | 20,141 | $713,395 | 58.5% |
| BV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,585 | $704,639 | -19.5% |
| URBN | June 30, 2026 | 11,068 | $701,158 | 15.2% |
| RWT | June 30, 2025 | 114,282 | $693,692 | -41.8% |
| RUN | June 30, 2026 | 50,950 | $690,882 | -43.1% |
| HLNE | June 30, 2025 | 4,641 | $689,978 | -38.6% |
| MGNI | June 30, 2026 | 57,849 | $687,246 | 31.5% |
| BCC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,888 | $684,836 | -3.2% |
| INDV | March 31, 2026 | 19,081 | $684,626 | 18.1% |
| WRLD | June 30, 2026 | 5,039 | $680,467 | -21.2% |
| ACT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,216 | $676,724 | 19.6% |
| DXPE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,719 | $676,571 | 64.4% |
| EMBC | June 30, 2026 | 76,318 | $674,651 | 80.4% |
| HLF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 79,903 | $674,381 | -3.0% |
| KTOS | June 30, 2026 | 9,476 | $668,153 | -15.7% |
| BIPC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,037 | $667,139 | -11.6% |
| SNEX | March 31, 2026 | 6,972 | $663,246 | 25.4% |
| MTX | June 30, 2025 | 10,411 | $661,828 | 20.2% |
| DNLI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,445 | $659,862 | 20.6% |
| VAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,604 | $657,084 | 71.2% |
| HGV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,630 | $653,490 | -23.9% |
| SWTX | June 30, 2025 | 14,782 | $652,330 | No longer tracked |
| AHH | June 30, 2025 | 86,117 | $646,739 | No longer tracked |
| CLBT | June 30, 2025 | 33,184 | $644,765 | -30.0% |
| CNX | June 30, 2026 | 16,704 | $643,939 | -5.0% |
| AMRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 78,548 | $635,453 | 103.3% |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,510 | $633,669 | No longer tracked |
| CVLT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,633 | $633,341 | -18.6% |
| SKY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,100 | $632,361 | 12.3% |
| NEEPRR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,911 | $632,303 | No longer tracked |
| BDC | March 31, 2026 | 5,410 | $630,535 | -3.0% |
| ACHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65,428 | $626,800 | -37.2% |
| TMDX | June 30, 2025 | 9,217 | $620,120 | -38.1% |
| IAS | June 30, 2025 | 76,373 | $615,566 | No longer tracked |
| NMIH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,581 | $615,173 | 2.7% |
| IART | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,841 | $613,912 | 7.0% |
| ABG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,509 | $613,326 | -26.1% |
| HASI | March 31, 2026 | 19,394 | $609,553 | -1.2% |
| AFRM | March 31, 2026 | 8,151 | $606,679 | 63.1% |
| PUMP | June 30, 2025 | 81,613 | $599,855 | 60.6% |
| YELP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,205 | $599,196 | -39.1% |
| ANF | June 30, 2025 | 7,764 | $592,937 | 70.7% |
| CRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,997 | $592,536 | -0.3% |
| AROC | March 31, 2026 | 22,637 | $589,015 | -13.5% |
| ALKS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,570 | $587,100 | 52.8% |
| HIMS | March 31, 2026 | 17,960 | $583,161 | 42.9% |
| HALO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,190 | $582,104 | 47.7% |
| CLSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,935 | $579,058 | 23.3% |
| NPO | March 31, 2026 | 2,664 | $570,443 | 32.8% |
| KSS | March 31, 2026 | 27,783 | $567,051 | 51.4% |
| CWT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,439 | $565,726 | -0.1% |
| OKLO | March 31, 2026 | 7,877 | $565,254 | -27.5% |
| WM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,509 | $554,062 | -5.9% |
| TDW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,306 | $549,619 | 66.2% |
| VRDN | June 30, 2026 | 28,059 | $548,834 | 3.4% |
| RIOT | June 30, 2026 | 44,283 | $547,338 | -29.4% |
| NBIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,865 | $546,193 | 177.8% |
| MYGN | June 30, 2025 | 60,811 | $539,393 | -13.7% |
| MNTN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,885 | $535,817 | -15.6% |
| PLAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,040 | $527,993 | 35.4% |
| AIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,808 | $522,767 | 17.3% |
| MARA | March 31, 2026 | 58,055 | $521,334 | 36.9% |
| NVCR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,010 | $516,378 | 17.6% |
| AHL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,979 | $513,169 | No longer tracked |
| COMP | June 30, 2025 | 58,753 | $512,914 | 47.9% |
| UPWK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,394 | $508,706 | -57.8% |
| KURA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56,731 | $502,070 | 2.2% |
| MGY | March 31, 2026 | 22,806 | $499,223 | -24.0% |
| CBZ | June 30, 2025 | 6,396 | $485,200 | -23.7% |
| BKD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 69,159 | $481,347 | 24.3% |
| LNTH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,776 | $472,823 | 95.3% |
| LTH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,558 | $471,874 | 45.1% |
| AUR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88,743 | $465,013 | 6.7% |
| ASO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,351 | $463,828 | 3.9% |
| EPI | June 30, 2026 | 11,151 | $454,961 | |
| EAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,583 | $453,894 | 35.3% |
| BHVN | June 30, 2025 | 18,741 | $450,534 | -8.1% |
| PECO | March 31, 2026 | 12,599 | $448,147 | -0.2% |
| SRAD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,546 | $445,087 | -49.2% |
| ALAB | March 31, 2026 | 2,630 | $437,527 | 230.6% |
| AI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,374 | $426,879 | -36.0% |
| ODD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,608 | $423,236 | -68.6% |
| RUN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,753 | $415,160 | -56.0% |
| UPST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,129 | $412,954 | -44.3% |
| HUT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,736 | $408,530 | 94.3% |
| SPY | June 30, 2026 | 600 | $390,204 | No longer tracked |
| ONTO | June 30, 2025 | 3,142 | $381,251 | 222.4% |
| ADBE | March 31, 2026 | 1,080 | $378,080 | -1.8% |
| QBTS | March 31, 2026 | 14,226 | $372,010 | No longer tracked |
| VSCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,929 | $369,085 | No longer tracked |
| UTI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,827 | $366,927 | -41.1% |
| AMD | June 30, 2025 | 3,558 | $365,592 | 345.2% |
| ANDE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,674 | $355,520 | 68.0% |
| EXE | June 30, 2026 | 3,222 | $353,721 | -5.2% |
| PCT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,572 | $350,336 | -68.9% |
| KRUS | June 30, 2025 | 6,709 | $343,501 | -53.1% |
| SCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,198 | $341,717 | -8.7% |
| IVW | June 30, 2025 | 3,616 | $335,702 | 31.9% |
| GENI | March 31, 2026 | 28,826 | $317,663 | 35.2% |
| SOUN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,186 | $313,166 | -63.4% |
| PACB | June 30, 2026 | 229,794 | $303,328 | 70.8% |
| OPEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 535,988 | $285,682 | -71.0% |
| RDDT | June 30, 2026 | 2,063 | $277,828 | -13.3% |
| FSV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,478 | $258,096 | -32.7% |
| WING | Dec. 31, 2025 | 844 | $212,417 | -55.2% |
| CAVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,347 | $202,192 | -7.8% |
| RNW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,102 | $118,175 | -10.6% |