EASTERN BANK
Portfolio value QoQ: +12.1% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 9.6% Est. buys $655,025,278 · sells $593,088,678
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 68.0% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,038 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | $337,230,811 | 5.16% | 1,165,437 | $54,181,085 | Up ×3 | ||
| NVDA | $315,106,138 | 4.82% | 1,574,822 | $45,261,005 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $267,693,899 | 4.10% | 749,066 | $47,425,173 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $221,781,254 | 3.39% | 594,556 | $-10,286,531 | Down ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $191,056,988 | 2.92% | 505,777 | $39,419,514 | Up ×1 | ||
| JIRE | $189,189,054 | 2.90% | 2,293,479 | $35,221,703 | Up ×4 | ||
| VEA | $182,008,942 | 2.79% | 2,554,511 | $29,059,831 | Up ×1 | ||
| GVI | $170,645,089 | 2.61% | 1,608,418 | $-122,122,682 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVV | $163,252,787 | 2.50% | 217,993 | $30,713,402 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMZN | $159,892,057 | 2.45% | 670,857 | $13,463,251 | Down ×3 | ||
| RSP | $155,590,616 | 2.38% | 731,262 | $63,371,957 | Up ×1 | ||
| LLY | $139,536,504 | 2.14% | 116,336 | $24,101,028 | Down ×2 | ||
| JPM | $133,798,056 | 2.05% | 408,756 | $16,517,534 | Up ×1 | ||
| EMXC | $117,359,541 | 1.80% | 1,147,210 | $17,265,033 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPY | $116,105,704 | 1.78% | 155,477 | $12,797,894 | Down ×5 | ||
| V | $106,952,288 | 1.64% | 311,733 | $12,253,881 | Down ×5 | ||
| WMT | $101,552,604 | 1.55% | 896,633 | $-7,860,703 | Up ×1 | ||
| XOM | $98,190,642 | 1.50% | 718,188 | $-19,594,041 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMD | $89,780,221 | 1.37% | 154,551 | $51,629,365 | Down ×1 | ||
| BAC | $86,801,217 | 1.33% | 1,523,363 | $15,392,102 | Up ×4 | ||
| META | $81,068,704 | 1.24% | 143,920 | $355,952 | Up ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $80,279,615 | 1.23% | 266,082 | $40,896,293 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $80,186,309 | 1.23% | 318,655 | $-1,336,595 | Down ×2 | ||
| ETN | $76,914,065 | 1.18% | 180,499 | $13,412,591 | Up ×1 | ||
| ADI | $71,134,513 | 1.09% | 179,103 | $17,259,601 | Up ×2 | ||
| DYNF | $69,690,288 | 1.07% | 1,024,706 | $12,149,714 | Up ×3 | ||
| STX | $67,484,380 | 1.03% | 69,932 | $43,467,923 | Up ×2 | ||
| NEE | $66,949,278 | 1.02% | 762,781 | $-689,430 | Up ×1 | ||
| PANW | $66,275,191 | 1.01% | 194,344 | $29,907,721 | Down ×3 | ||
| PG | $62,630,751 | 0.96% | 427,106 | $3,417,629 | Up ×5 | ||
| LEVI | $60,853,513 | 0.93% | 2,450,806 | Up ×1 | |||
| BRK-A | $60,656,850 | 0.93% | 81 | $6,078,210 | Up ×1 | ||
| PNC | $58,888,674 | 0.90% | 239,171 | $11,458,493 | Up ×2 | ||
| ANET | $58,658,375 | 0.90% | 345,293 | $19,618,141 | Up ×5 | ||
| AEP | $58,036,386 | 0.89% | 424,212 | $4,836,869 | Up ×2 | ||
| UNP | $56,898,749 | 0.87% | 209,187 | $25,101,942 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMAT | $55,648,587 | 0.85% | 76,969 | $27,945,140 | Down ×6 | ||
| IEF | $53,947,723 | 0.83% | 570,453 | $52,692,107 | Up ×1 | ||
| EMR | $53,591,734 | 0.82% | 374,375 | $3,543,067 | Down ×3 | ||
| PLD | $52,687,215 | 0.81% | 388,922 | $3,944,102 | Up ×2 | ||
| LIN | $51,340,021 | 0.79% | 98,932 | $3,028,530 | Up ×3 | ||
| AXP | $44,053,575 | 0.67% | 130,240 | $5,644,700 | Up ×1 | ||
| BLK | $42,914,599 | 0.66% | 44,630 | $1,296,347 | Up ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $41,218,756 | 0.63% | 281,261 | $671,314 | Up ×1 | ||
| DGX | $40,263,890 | 0.62% | 189,969 | $24,978,468 | Up ×2 | ||
| PH | $39,585,815 | 0.61% | 40,471 | $3,449,128 | Up ×1 | ||
| MCD | $39,462,365 | 0.60% | 145,989 | $-4,830,561 | Up ×1 | ||
| RPRX | $38,964,459 | 0.60% | 694,925 | $7,334,097 | Up ×4 | ||
| DKS | $37,840,324 | 0.58% | 166,837 | $18,525,689 | Up ×2 | ||
| ECL | $37,571,456 | 0.58% | 134,854 | $2,976,286 | Up ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $36,919,111 | 0.57% | 145,368 | $21,139,531 | Up ×1 | ||
| APH | $35,604,652 | 0.54% | 201,932 | $15,258,637 | Up ×4 | ||
| WM | $35,518,479 | 0.54% | 159,361 | $-3,616,415 | Down ×2 | ||
| DHR | $33,387,093 | 0.51% | 175,279 | $602,039 | Up ×1 | ||
| EBC | $32,739,994 | 0.50% | 1,472,122 | $4,633,193 | Up ×1 | ||
| SYY | $31,377,120 | 0.48% | 375,414 | $7,099,659 | Up ×4 | ||
| HD | $30,469,006 | 0.47% | 86,392 | $1,883,372 | Down ×6 | ||
| ESGD | $28,837,031 | 0.44% | 280,489 | $272,796 | Down ×1 | ||
| TCAF | $28,251,175 | 0.43% | 687,377 | $4,682,035 | Up ×6 | ||
| LOW | $28,238,676 | 0.43% | 128,072 | $-1,162,423 | Up ×1 | ||
| MAR | $27,592,717 | 0.42% | 74,456 | $5,150,155 | Up ×2 | ||
| DIS | $27,100,535 | 0.41% | 281,564 | $1,386,736 | Up ×3 | ||
| AMT | $26,515,914 | 0.41% | 162,107 | $95,497 | Up ×4 | ||
| NFLX | $26,223,578 | 0.40% | 367,277 | $-8,228,986 | Up ×1 | ||
| KMI | $25,117,362 | 0.38% | 785,654 | $224,836 | Up ×6 | ||
| MRK | $24,641,126 | 0.38% | 191,760 | $1,237,142 | Down ×6 | ||
| ORLY | $24,620,998 | 0.38% | 267,358 | $-13,682,760 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSI | $23,613,805 | 0.36% | 56,861 | $23,024,474 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPGI | $22,891,296 | 0.35% | 56,208 | $-1,123,422 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $22,875,719 | 0.35% | 19,818 | $22,593,285 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $22,103,971 | 0.34% | 62,559 | $4,562,195 | Up ×1 | ||
| FLS | $21,646,267 | 0.33% | 291,886 | $11,924,423 | Up ×1 | ||
| CEG | $21,182,644 | 0.32% | 85,287 | $6,682,410 | Up ×2 | ||
| HIG | $20,729,975 | 0.32% | 156,429 | $-316,546 | Up ×1 | ||
| URI | $19,447,190 | 0.30% | 17,166 | $19,365,591 | Up ×2 | ||
| RSPE | $19,201,809 | 0.29% | 566,258 | $7,897,229 | Up ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $19,133,412 | 0.29% | 38,237 | $-8,480,488 | Down ×1 | ||
| ESGE | $18,545,050 | 0.28% | 339,094 | $2,694,846 | Down ×1 | ||
| CBT | $18,372,886 | 0.28% | 202,300 | $1,649,623 | Down ×6 | ||
| IWM | $18,266,759 | 0.28% | 60,798 | $-3,828,553 | Down ×1 | ||
| VIGI | $17,705,035 | 0.27% | 189,602 | $-1,051,315 | Down ×6 | ||
| COST | $17,462,288 | 0.27% | 18,667 | $-8,349,235 | Down ×1 | ||
| TJX | $16,494,655 | 0.25% | 108,876 | $-578,958 | Up ×1 | ||
| KO | $15,945,499 | 0.24% | 196,204 | $763,942 | Down ×1 | ||
| RTX | $15,874,140 | 0.24% | 83,667 | $-287,215 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAT | $15,040,648 | 0.23% | 14,124 | $4,869,996 | Down ×2 | ||
| MS | $14,687,986 | 0.22% | 70,264 | $3,864,711 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLI | $14,562,783 | 0.22% | 78,620 | $14,510,382 | Up ×1 | ||
| NULV | $14,402,237 | 0.22% | 288,102 | $1,605,118 | Up ×1 | ||
| ADP | $14,334,107 | 0.22% | 64,006 | $-1,042,950 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEFA | $14,290,846 | 0.22% | 147,969 | $3,073,002 | Up ×3 | ||
| VTI | $11,706,215 | 0.18% | 31,635 | $1,525,310 | Down ×4 | ||
| ICE | $11,393,994 | 0.17% | 92,551 | $-23,775,261 | Down ×1 | ||
| PDBA | $11,239,250 | 0.17% | 315,532 | Up ×1 | |||
| IJH | $11,139,757 | 0.17% | 144,466 | $94,361 | Down ×2 | ||
| FLCV | $10,948,320 | 0.17% | 305,324 | $8,006,956 | Up ×5 | ||
| VIK | $10,533,047 | 0.16% | 100,631 | Up ×1 | |||
| VOO | $9,997,206 | 0.15% | 14,556 | $797,327 | Down ×3 | ||
| IEMG | $9,864,504 | 0.15% | 119,079 | $-7,611,917 | Down ×1 | ||
| GS | $9,788,039 | 0.15% | 9,678 | $-6,652,930 | Down ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | $337,230,811 | 5.16% | up ×3 |
| JIRE | $189,189,054 | 2.90% | up ×4 |
| IVV | $163,252,787 | 2.50% | up ×6 |
| BAC | $86,801,217 | 1.33% | up ×4 |
| DYNF | $69,690,288 | 1.07% | up ×3 |
| PG | $62,630,751 | 0.96% | up ×5 |
| ANET | $58,658,375 | 0.90% | up ×5 |
| LIN | $51,340,021 | 0.79% | up ×3 |
| RPRX | $38,964,459 | 0.60% | up ×4 |
| APH | $35,604,652 | 0.54% | up ×4 |
| SYY | $31,377,120 | 0.48% | up ×4 |
| TCAF | $28,251,175 | 0.43% | up ×6 |
| DIS | $27,100,535 | 0.41% | up ×3 |
| AMT | $26,515,914 | 0.41% | up ×4 |
| KMI | $25,117,362 | 0.38% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEVI | $60,853,513 | 2,450,806 | 0.93% |
| PDBA | $11,239,250 | 315,532 | 0.17% |
| VIK | $10,533,047 | 100,631 | 0.16% |
| FGDL | $5,894,023 | 110,437 | 0.09% |
| AZN | $1,142,776 | 6,092 | 0.02% |
| AVLV | $1,030,126 | 11,294 | 0.02% |
| DBA | $346,630 | 12,997 | 0.01% |
| SGOV | $327,377 | 3,252 | 0.01% |
| BE | $254,268 | 840 | 0.00% |
| SNXX | $232,747 | 5,535 | 0.00% |
| UMC | $210,060 | 7,720 | 0.00% |
| ARM | $202,814 | 572 | 0.00% |
| JCI | $201,340 | 1,378 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 25461H572) | $192,521 | 59,420 | 0.00% |
| LITE | $188,773 | 220 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| GVI | Trimmed | -1.1M | -$122.1M |
| RSP | Bought more | +251K | +$63.4M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +50K | +$54.2M |
| AMD | Trimmed | -33K | +$51.6M |
| GOOGL | Trimmed | -17K | +$47.4M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +28K | +$45.3M |
| STX | Bought more | +9K | +$43.5M |
| KLAC | Bought more | +239K | +$40.9M |
| AVGO | Bought more | +16K | +$39.4M |
| JIRE | Bought more | +261K | +$35.2M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MELI | June 30, 2026 | 3,850 | $6,656,727 | 9.6% |
| PHLT | June 30, 2025 | 2,176,865 | $6,443,520 | No longer tracked |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 23,600 | $5,334,308 | -4.4% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,566 | $4,598,104 | -8.3% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 98,552 | $3,463,117 | No longer tracked |
| ONON | June 30, 2026 | 92,000 | $3,129,840 | -10.0% |
| MYI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 131,231 | $1,454,039 | -12.2% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,500 | $451,110 | No longer tracked |
| BSCP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,094 | $395,055 | No longer tracked |
| QID | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,775 | $361,166 | -37.4% |
| USFR | March 31, 2026 | 6,860 | $345,195 | 0.1% |
| TYG | June 30, 2026 | 5,847 | $291,473 | -9.8% |
| PSQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,642 | $290,890 | -21.7% |
| JDST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,800 | $272,440 | |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 4,960 | $227,168 | -3.6% |
| PAC | March 31, 2026 | 765 | $201,677 | -14.9% |
| CHDN | June 30, 2025 | 1,780 | $197,705 | -23.2% |
| APLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $173,100 | No longer tracked |
| RWM | June 30, 2025 | 8,305 | $172,329 | -24.9% |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,500 | $166,180 | No longer tracked |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 943 | $160,970 | No longer tracked |
| BIV | June 30, 2026 | 2,003 | $154,592 | |
| CMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,230 | $125,215 | -21.3% |
| OPOF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,949 | $115,748 | No longer tracked |
| GDXD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 128,798 | $111,694 | -73.4% |
| FDN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 398 | $111,376 | |
| WAT | June 30, 2025 | 300 | $110,571 | 26.1% |
| AZN | March 31, 2026 | 1,115 | $102,502 | -20.6% |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 11,500 | $100,165 | No longer tracked |
| MUNI | March 31, 2026 | 1,700 | $89,097 | |
| IDV | March 31, 2026 | 2,164 | $85,370 | |
| HLI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $82,128 | -27.1% |
| DIAX | March 31, 2026 | 5,038 | $76,880 | No longer tracked |
| CALF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,885 | $75,051 | |
| EOG | March 31, 2026 | 681 | $71,512 | -0.3% |
| SCHM | March 31, 2026 | 2,370 | $71,266 | 11.6% |
| UDR | June 30, 2025 | 1,574 | $71,098 | -17.1% |
| FUTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,330 | $69,958 | |
| SKYY | March 31, 2026 | 523 | $68,032 | |
| IWN | March 31, 2026 | 375 | $67,954 | 12.5% |
| EA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 317 | $63,939 | No longer tracked |
| IJJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 465 | $60,320 | 6.8% |
| GOVT | June 30, 2026 | 2,613 | $59,864 | |
| WPC | March 31, 2026 | 918 | $59,082 | -5.9% |
| XLP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 729 | $59,027 | No longer tracked |
| TYL | June 30, 2025 | 97 | $56,395 | -44.6% |
| URA | June 30, 2025 | 2,396 | $54,916 | 3.6% |
| RNP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,420 | $54,402 | -8.8% |
| AHR | June 30, 2026 | 1,141 | $53,810 | -3.2% |
| CDNS | June 30, 2025 | 208 | $52,901 | 14.7% |
| CRK | June 30, 2026 | 2,500 | $52,700 | -12.5% |
| EME | June 30, 2026 | 71 | $52,420 | -6.1% |
| RGR | March 31, 2026 | 1,600 | $52,240 | 10.8% |
| ZBRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 174 | $51,706 | 54.7% |
| MLI | June 30, 2026 | 462 | $51,190 | 2.4% |
| VGUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 669 | $50,526 | |
| CAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,245 | $50,522 | 47.7% |
| MSCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89 | $50,499 | -3.7% |
| EXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 212 | $49,404 | -17.8% |
| ACM | June 30, 2025 | 526 | $48,776 | -47.0% |
| NFG | June 30, 2026 | 519 | $48,765 | -1.1% |
| BBN | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $48,510 | -12.1% |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 350 | $48,489 | No longer tracked |
| CPA | June 30, 2026 | 426 | $48,398 | -12.9% |
| VOE | March 31, 2026 | 272 | $48,245 | |
| VFH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 363 | $47,640 | |
| PFGC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 454 | $47,234 | 3.0% |
| AWP | March 31, 2026 | 12,000 | $46,080 | -9.1% |
| IBTF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,971 | $46,052 | No longer tracked |
| RFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,779 | $45,726 | -6.4% |
| VICR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $45,360 | 514.7% |
| RPM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 372 | $43,851 | -8.4% |
| KNSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 102 | $43,377 | -15.0% |
| TEAM | March 31, 2026 | 260 | $42,156 | 188.1% |
| IAG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,700 | $41,895 | 42.6% |
| BBJP | March 31, 2026 | 635 | $41,853 | |
| SRE | June 30, 2025 | 580 | $41,389 | 3.2% |
| APO | June 30, 2026 | 368 | $41,003 | -2.5% |
| USA | March 31, 2026 | 6,300 | $39,564 | 4.7% |
| FTMS | June 30, 2026 | 3,968 | $39,303 | |
| BBCA | March 31, 2026 | 421 | $39,153 | |
| AL | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $38,538 | No longer tracked |
| SITE | June 30, 2025 | 315 | $38,254 | -27.5% |
| SPXC | June 30, 2025 | 292 | $37,604 | 5.4% |
| PNFP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 396 | $37,141 | 0.6% |
| HUBS | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $36,615 | 20.9% |
| IBDQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,440 | $36,274 | |
| PFF | March 31, 2026 | 1,150 | $35,604 | |
| ACM | June 30, 2026 | 416 | $35,285 | -14.4% |
| IBDR | June 30, 2026 | 1,440 | $34,906 | |
| GNL | March 31, 2026 | 4,000 | $34,400 | -13.0% |
| EDV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $34,225 | |
| DSL | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $33,810 | -9.3% |
| EVTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 650 | $33,443 | -6.5% |
| IDR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $32,700 | No longer tracked |
| TKR | June 30, 2026 | 324 | $32,585 | -17.4% |
| KRE | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $32,575 | |
| APA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,775 | $32,465 | 80.6% |
| BXMX | March 31, 2026 | 2,199 | $32,325 | No longer tracked |
| HONE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,350 | $31,960 | No longer tracked |
| JMTG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 626 | $31,926 | |
| HQH | March 31, 2026 | 1,676 | $31,743 | 10.1% |
| DG | June 30, 2026 | 267 | $31,701 | 3.7% |
| IMKTA | June 30, 2026 | 350 | $31,462 | -2.3% |
| PBA | June 30, 2025 | 782 | $31,303 | 22.9% |
| TEVA | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $31,210 | 31.7% |
| FTF | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $30,750 | No longer tracked |
| LAD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 97 | $30,652 | -8.8% |
| FIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37 | $30,532 | 83.6% |
| CDNS | June 30, 2026 | 109 | $30,288 | -5.8% |
| TTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $29,845 | 29.0% |
| FSK | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $29,620 | 8.0% |
| XLRE | March 31, 2026 | 725 | $29,254 | No longer tracked |
| DOCN | June 30, 2026 | 339 | $29,079 | -12.6% |
| FENY | June 30, 2025 | 1,133 | $28,948 | |
| VIAV | June 30, 2026 | 861 | $28,654 | -1.8% |
| MPT | March 31, 2026 | 5,600 | $28,000 | -28.5% |
| TECK | June 30, 2025 | 750 | $27,323 | 68.1% |
| DT | March 31, 2026 | 630 | $27,304 | 62.8% |
| NBIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 191 | $26,813 | 1.7% |
| RSP | June 30, 2025 | 154 | $26,677 | 16.2% |
| MMS | June 30, 2025 | 390 | $26,594 | -22.5% |
| SPTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $26,490 | No longer tracked |
| TAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 550 | $26,450 | -19.3% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 58 | $25,871 | No longer tracked |
| IBTH | June 30, 2026 | 1,150 | $25,795 | |
| CAPL | March 31, 2026 | 1,250 | $25,750 | 4.3% |
| O | June 30, 2025 | 434 | $25,176 | -6.7% |
| XYLD | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $24,378 | |
| SOXS | March 31, 2026 | 7,735 | $24,211 | |
| IGV | March 31, 2026 | 229 | $24,203 | 37.1% |
| FSLY | June 30, 2026 | 815 | $23,684 | 41.7% |
| PYN | June 30, 2025 | 4,186 | $23,609 | No longer tracked |
| ATR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 176 | $23,524 | -1.1% |
| EVG | March 31, 2026 | 2,100 | $22,932 | -6.6% |
| TTD | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $22,690 | -33.7% |
| ELV | June 30, 2025 | 52 | $22,618 | 1.4% |
| FOXA | June 30, 2026 | 386 | $22,542 | 21.4% |
| KYN | March 31, 2026 | 1,800 | $22,284 | -1.5% |
| LBRT | June 30, 2026 | 763 | $21,974 | -25.2% |
| IESC | June 30, 2026 | 46 | $21,918 | -7.5% |
| MTUM | March 31, 2026 | 87 | $21,777 | |
| BBAX | March 31, 2026 | 385 | $21,676 | |
| ITGR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 206 | $21,286 | 61.2% |
| IBTI | June 30, 2026 | 950 | $21,169 | |
| GSBD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $20,340 | -2.5% |
| INSW | June 30, 2026 | 273 | $19,896 | 52.2% |
| GNTX | June 30, 2025 | 850 | $19,805 | -0.4% |
| WDAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 81 | $19,499 | -12.0% |
| AXSM | June 30, 2026 | 114 | $19,268 | -27.7% |
| TCPC | March 31, 2026 | 3,500 | $19,145 | 10.2% |
| BG | June 30, 2025 | 250 | $19,105 | 33.7% |
| PHIN | June 30, 2026 | 277 | $18,958 | -26.9% |
| GMED | Dec. 31, 2025 | 330 | $18,899 | -12.3% |
| UUUU | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $18,650 | No longer tracked |
| GVA | June 30, 2026 | 152 | $18,222 | -24.8% |
| CSTM | June 30, 2026 | 740 | $18,189 | -20.6% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,553 | $17,829 | No longer tracked |
| DOCS | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $17,712 | 22.7% |
| ARR | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $17,690 | -18.9% |
| VLY | June 30, 2026 | 1,439 | $17,671 | -12.9% |
| UNFI | June 30, 2026 | 388 | $17,483 | -2.5% |
| DFIS | March 31, 2026 | 530 | $17,458 | |
| NVG | June 30, 2025 | 1,404 | $17,382 | -12.6% |
| ANIK | June 30, 2025 | 1,150 | $17,285 | 86.5% |
| IUSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 373 | $17,244 | |
| HI | June 30, 2025 | 708 | $17,091 | No longer tracked |
| BRW | June 30, 2025 | 2,200 | $17,072 | -26.1% |
| AMCR | March 31, 2026 | 2,040 | $17,014 | 5.2% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $16,986 | -14.3% |
| SXI | June 30, 2026 | 66 | $16,821 | -19.1% |
| LAUR | June 30, 2026 | 481 | $16,758 | 6.0% |
| SMTC | June 30, 2026 | 217 | $16,685 | 19.1% |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 354 | $16,542 | No longer tracked |
| CME | Dec. 31, 2025 | 61 | $16,482 | -1.1% |
| KRP | March 31, 2026 | 1,400 | $16,464 | 2.2% |
| MSCI | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $15,834 | -4.2% |
| DWX | March 31, 2026 | 359 | $15,773 | |
| BCO | June 30, 2026 | 151 | $15,648 | 8.8% |
| HWC | June 30, 2026 | 246 | $15,643 | -2.1% |
| LEGH | March 31, 2026 | 800 | $15,616 | 42.9% |
| CLNE | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $15,500 | -20.0% |
| BVS | June 30, 2026 | 1,697 | $15,494 | 43.2% |
| HG | June 30, 2026 | 519 | $15,482 | 0.6% |
| SR | June 30, 2026 | 170 | $15,392 | -0.9% |
| FTSL | June 30, 2025 | 337 | $15,384 | |
| RYLD | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $15,300 | |
| OSBC | June 30, 2026 | 758 | $15,281 | 6.6% |
| IMAX | June 30, 2026 | 402 | $15,280 | 31.9% |
| BDC | June 30, 2026 | 131 | $15,043 | -7.1% |
| DASH | June 30, 2026 | 99 | $14,865 | 3.9% |
| PBF | June 30, 2026 | 309 | $14,715 | 84.9% |
| GTX | June 30, 2026 | 804 | $14,609 | -26.4% |
| SKT | June 30, 2026 | 428 | $14,543 | -12.4% |
| HOLX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 215 | $14,510 | No longer tracked |
| PCH | June 30, 2025 | 320 | $14,438 | No longer tracked |
| TPVG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,500 | $14,425 | -26.1% |
| BFH | June 30, 2026 | 190 | $14,229 | -8.7% |
| SMLF | June 30, 2026 | 188 | $14,192 | |
| QYLD | March 31, 2026 | 800 | $14,136 | |
| RDNT | June 30, 2026 | 251 | $14,028 | 14.4% |
| GSLC | June 30, 2025 | 127 | $13,980 | |
| EE | June 30, 2026 | 417 | $13,936 | -10.2% |
| WLFC | June 30, 2026 | 81 | $13,791 | -43.8% |
| CGNX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 302 | $13,681 | 78.9% |
| O | Dec. 31, 2025 | 225 | $13,678 | -4.6% |
| MCB | June 30, 2026 | 164 | $13,660 | -10.3% |
| FLDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 271 | $13,604 | |
| RVT | March 31, 2026 | 838 | $13,492 | 3.7% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 496 | $13,437 | No longer tracked |
| JPST | June 30, 2025 | 263 | $13,316 | |
| FUN | June 30, 2026 | 739 | $13,117 | -43.1% |
| SMH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40 | $13,054 | 76.0% |
| FFC | June 30, 2025 | 800 | $12,744 | -9.6% |
| GSST | June 30, 2025 | 251 | $12,686 | |
| EOS | June 30, 2025 | 600 | $12,660 | -12.2% |
| CWK | June 30, 2026 | 1,029 | $12,616 | -11.5% |
| TER | June 30, 2025 | 150 | $12,390 | 394.4% |
| PBD | June 30, 2026 | 690 | $12,372 | |
| EFSC | June 30, 2026 | 228 | $12,337 | -9.2% |
| ZIM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 900 | $12,195 | 36.3% |
| OFG | June 30, 2026 | 299 | $12,098 | 3.9% |
| DXC | June 30, 2025 | 704 | $12,003 | -23.7% |
| PDP | June 30, 2025 | 120 | $11,998 | |
| SKYW | June 30, 2026 | 128 | $11,754 | -3.3% |
| BRO | June 30, 2026 | 180 | $11,738 | -5.0% |
| CTRE | June 30, 2026 | 318 | $11,655 | -10.3% |
| AVUV | June 30, 2026 | 105 | $11,599 | |
| ALNY | June 30, 2026 | 35 | $11,580 | -27.0% |
| WLKP | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $11,400 | -3.0% |
| HYD | June 30, 2026 | 227 | $11,382 | -6.9% |
| SHBI | June 30, 2026 | 608 | $11,357 | -0.5% |
| CAKE | June 30, 2026 | 207 | $11,333 | 37.1% |
| LYTS | June 30, 2026 | 609 | $11,327 | -21.6% |
| SWX | June 30, 2026 | 130 | $11,297 | -6.6% |
| JCI | June 30, 2025 | 140 | $11,215 | 48.5% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 700 | $11,158 | No longer tracked |
| SPTM | March 31, 2026 | 135 | $11,138 | 18.4% |
| BSY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 215 | $11,068 | -8.9% |
| ADPT | June 30, 2026 | 791 | $10,979 | 39.1% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 259 | $10,945 | No longer tracked |
| THFF | June 30, 2026 | 173 | $10,934 | -3.5% |
| EYE | June 30, 2026 | 414 | $10,723 | -13.1% |
| AGNC | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $10,720 | -13.8% |
| BOOT | June 30, 2026 | 73 | $10,684 | -25.2% |
| ASTH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 375 | $10,631 | 48.4% |
| EXPE | June 30, 2025 | 63 | $10,590 | 54.2% |
| MMSI | June 30, 2026 | 152 | $10,477 | 25.7% |
| COWZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 189 | $10,414 | |
| BN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 151 | $10,356 | -19.7% |
| MIRM | June 30, 2026 | 112 | $10,347 | -30.4% |
| DOLE | June 30, 2026 | 714 | $10,203 | -6.7% |
| VOOG | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $10,192 | 5.7% |
| ACIW | June 30, 2026 | 248 | $10,170 | 1.8% |
| VFH | June 30, 2026 | 84 | $10,148 | |
| WK | June 30, 2026 | 170 | $10,137 | 48.2% |
| SLV | June 30, 2025 | 327 | $10,134 | 68.0% |
| OI | June 30, 2026 | 964 | $10,132 | -42.2% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2025 | 161 | $9,945 | No longer tracked |
| MMS | June 30, 2026 | 154 | $9,871 | 1.2% |
| MC | June 30, 2026 | 171 | $9,747 | -14.3% |
| FLOT | June 30, 2026 | 185 | $9,426 | |
| SAR | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $9,228 | -24.1% |
| RAMP | June 30, 2026 | 345 | $9,149 | 0.2% |
| UAPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 284 | $9,128 | |
| BOW | June 30, 2026 | 403 | $9,039 | 12.9% |
| TDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $8,791 | 21.3% |
| COIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $8,762 | -44.2% |
| DLY | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $8,724 | -5.0% |
| POOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28 | $8,682 | -30.3% |
| VWOB | June 30, 2026 | 131 | $8,605 | |
| BPOP | June 30, 2026 | 64 | $8,587 | -3.3% |
| IJK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 94 | $8,552 | 15.3% |
| WTW | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $8,449 | -6.0% |
| EPAM | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $8,442 | -37.8% |
| ATMU | June 30, 2026 | 145 | $8,232 | -9.4% |
| CME | June 30, 2025 | 31 | $8,224 | -2.0% |
| PAYC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39 | $8,117 | 41.7% |
| VOE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49 | $8,059 | |
| FIHL | June 30, 2026 | 421 | $8,045 | No longer tracked |
| TM | June 30, 2025 | 45 | $7,944 | 6.9% |
| BDJ | June 30, 2025 | 923 | $7,938 | 5.1% |
| UBS | June 30, 2025 | 258 | $7,903 | 42.5% |
| NMRK | June 30, 2026 | 522 | $7,825 | -16.7% |
| KTOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84 | $7,675 | -44.6% |
| ANGL | June 30, 2026 | 267 | $7,668 | |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 525 | $7,592 | No longer tracked |
| IHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 126 | $7,570 | -17.0% |
| LMB | June 30, 2026 | 96 | $7,493 | -35.1% |
| CNQ | June 30, 2025 | 242 | $7,454 | 53.9% |
| ALC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $7,451 | -18.4% |
| VDC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34 | $7,446 | |
| CPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66 | $7,438 | -8.8% |
| COO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108 | $7,404 | -30.7% |
| EFX | June 30, 2026 | 41 | $7,383 | -10.2% |
| BINC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 139 | $7,345 | |
| MDB | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $7,343 | 6.9% |
| BSJQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 313 | $7,326 | |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 554 | $7,147 | |
| GLTR | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $7,121 | |
| HYT | March 31, 2026 | 800 | $7,120 | -8.5% |
| EWTX | June 30, 2026 | 223 | $7,025 | -0.8% |
| DFAE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 222 | $7,000 | |
| CGON | June 30, 2026 | 102 | $6,903 | -3.3% |
| VLO | June 30, 2025 | 52 | $6,868 | 212.0% |
| RVMD | June 30, 2026 | 70 | $6,808 | 10.9% |
| BIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88 | $6,806 | |
| JKHY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45 | $6,702 | -20.5% |
| CHH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 62 | $6,628 | 4.5% |
| BKN | March 31, 2026 | 579 | $6,485 | No longer tracked |
| VRDN | June 30, 2026 | 330 | $6,455 | 3.4% |
| PAGP | June 30, 2025 | 300 | $6,408 | 34.7% |
| VCEL | June 30, 2026 | 199 | $6,402 | -7.7% |
| IDYA | June 30, 2026 | 192 | $6,397 | 2.1% |
| ODFL | June 30, 2025 | 38 | $6,287 | 10.5% |
| RJMG | March 31, 2026 | 231 | $6,278 | |
| TWST | June 30, 2026 | 131 | $6,225 | 99.3% |
| NEAR | June 30, 2025 | 122 | $6,206 | |
| BFAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57 | $6,188 | -36.7% |
| KYMR | June 30, 2026 | 74 | $6,163 | -4.2% |
| SMH | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $6,134 | -3.4% |
| FMX | June 30, 2025 | 62 | $6,050 | 13.5% |
| SPRY | June 30, 2026 | 750 | $6,023 | -46.4% |
| NAMS | June 30, 2026 | 187 | $5,986 | -32.7% |
| CGNX | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $5,966 | 102.9% |
| BAH | June 30, 2025 | 56 | $5,856 | -34.1% |
| WRBY | June 30, 2026 | 276 | $5,815 | -12.2% |
| THO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56 | $5,807 | -34.5% |
| BSJP | June 30, 2025 | 250 | $5,763 | No longer tracked |
| FLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108 | $5,739 | 7.1% |
| TTC | June 30, 2026 | 61 | $5,700 | 1.6% |
| BLBD | June 30, 2026 | 99 | $5,622 | -27.8% |
| INTA | June 30, 2026 | 218 | $5,600 | 48.3% |
| WOLF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,000 | $5,583 | 17.2% |
| ESNT | June 30, 2026 | 95 | $5,552 | -5.0% |
| ARM | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $5,466 | 100.2% |
| OLED | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38 | $5,458 | -31.7% |
| DNLI | June 30, 2026 | 282 | $5,414 | -22.6% |
| CRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $5,320 | 55.8% |
| MQY | June 30, 2025 | 450 | $5,270 | -11.3% |
| SITE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40 | $5,152 | -29.6% |
| RYTM | June 30, 2026 | 59 | $5,131 | -16.7% |
| BUD | June 30, 2025 | 82 | $5,048 | 8.9% |
| VBIL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66 | $4,986 | |
| SCHH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 229 | $4,940 | 6.8% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 254 | $4,938 | 87.7% |
| CHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11 | $4,925 | 19.5% |
| SCHP | March 31, 2026 | 184 | $4,874 | -5.0% |
| FNDE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 130 | $4,701 | |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 191 | $4,670 | No longer tracked |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 164 | $4,577 | No longer tracked |
| SAIA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $4,490 | 6.0% |
| NEU | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $4,487 | 16.8% |
| ICLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $4,375 | -7.6% |
| GREK | June 30, 2025 | 93 | $4,368 | 46.1% |
| IVZ | March 31, 2026 | 161 | $4,229 | 25.6% |
| OXSQ | March 31, 2026 | 2,400 | $4,224 | -28.2% |
| HIX | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $4,180 | -18.2% |
| INDA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75 | $4,176 | |
| VMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $4,173 | -20.2% |
| EXPO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $4,169 | -1.0% |
| HYGW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 136 | $4,163 | |
| SMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 72 | $4,100 | -15.9% |
| HYEM | June 30, 2026 | 206 | $4,064 | |
| WFRD | June 30, 2026 | 42 | $3,972 | 1.0% |
| VPU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22 | $3,883 | |
| FNDF | March 31, 2026 | 84 | $3,798 | |
| ASH | June 30, 2025 | 64 | $3,795 | 36.8% |
| CORP | June 30, 2026 | 39 | $3,775 | |
| FSS | March 31, 2026 | 34 | $3,692 | 7.7% |
| KR | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $3,618 | 5.9% |
| SPTM | June 30, 2025 | 53 | $3,605 | 25.0% |
| ISTB | June 30, 2026 | 74 | $3,586 | |
| FQAL | June 30, 2026 | 49 | $3,557 | |
| SOUN | June 30, 2026 | 507 | $3,483 | -9.1% |
| GHI | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $3,445 | 6.5% |
| TAN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $3,426 | 0.1% |
| SVC | June 30, 2026 | 2,500 | $3,388 | -84.9% |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16 | $3,373 | No longer tracked |
| APLD | June 30, 2026 | 141 | $3,347 | -33.8% |
| BIDD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 119 | $3,330 | |
| BALI | June 30, 2026 | 107 | $3,297 | |
| CBRE | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $3,270 | -7.7% |
| FMC | June 30, 2026 | 189 | $3,255 | -21.7% |
| JAAA | June 30, 2025 | 64 | $3,245 | |
| CLOA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 62 | $3,219 | |
| EME | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $3,209 | 20.0% |
| VCEB | June 30, 2025 | 49 | $3,083 | |
| PEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $3,080 | 25.2% |
| RJF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $3,067 | -6.8% |
| CGEN | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $3,060 | 8.5% |
| VFVA | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $3,054 | |
| AA | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $3,050 | 47.4% |
| ZWS | June 30, 2026 | 68 | $3,049 | -5.0% |
| FREL | June 30, 2026 | 113 | $3,041 | |
| CASY | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $3,038 | 21.0% |
| OLLI | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $3,025 | -34.1% |
| TDY | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $2,986 | 21.0% |
| RMD | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $2,910 | -13.6% |
| EWW | June 30, 2025 | 57 | $2,905 | |
| USFD | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $2,880 | 22.9% |
| DBO | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $2,866 | |
| CW | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $2,855 | 10.7% |
| THRO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 80 | $2,846 | |
| DSGX | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $2,823 | -20.6% |
| SPLB | June 30, 2025 | 125 | $2,821 | -10.2% |
| JBTM | June 30, 2026 | 22 | $2,813 | -24.3% |
| HALO | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $2,808 | 108.2% |
| BGS | June 30, 2025 | 400 | $2,748 | -40.0% |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $2,636 | No longer tracked |
| DBA | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $2,634 | |
| PAYC | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $2,622 | -2.4% |
| LONZ | June 30, 2025 | 52 | $2,620 | |
| FAX | June 30, 2025 | 166 | $2,606 | No longer tracked |
| GATX | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $2,561 | -2.8% |
| CPRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 52 | $2,552 | -38.5% |
| RKT | June 30, 2026 | 176 | $2,508 | -25.8% |
| VLUE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $2,501 | |
| COO | June 30, 2025 | 29 | $2,446 | -20.2% |
| IYW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $2,426 | 38.7% |
| USMV | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $2,319 | |
| USHY | March 31, 2026 | 61 | $2,281 | -3.5% |
| AMRN | June 30, 2025 | 5,050 | $2,263 | -25.5% |
| SPHY | June 30, 2026 | 97 | $2,262 | |
| PAVE | June 30, 2026 | 44 | $2,236 | |
| VFLO | June 30, 2025 | 63 | $2,160 | |
| SPTL | June 30, 2025 | 78 | $2,126 | -11.1% |
| XONE | June 30, 2025 | 42 | $2,088 | |
| AAP | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $1,961 | -14.7% |
| IOO | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $1,936 | 6.6% |
| AMN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88 | $1,819 | 90.3% |
| EXE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $1,806 | -21.7% |
| DECK | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $1,789 | -22.2% |
| PXH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 70 | $1,779 | |
| SNOW | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $1,755 | 124.8% |
| SAIA | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,747 | 26.3% |
| EBND | June 30, 2026 | 82 | $1,692 | |
| MTUM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $1,682 | |
| CHTR | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $1,670 | -50.1% |
| PGX | June 30, 2026 | 152 | $1,654 | |
| XME | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $1,620 | 0.8% |
| LCII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $1,584 | -31.9% |
| GLOB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27 | $1,549 | -45.3% |
| NLOP | March 31, 2026 | 60 | $1,547 | -16.9% |
| IFRA | June 30, 2026 | 27 | $1,544 | |
| ITB | June 30, 2026 | 17 | $1,539 | |
| FUTY | June 30, 2026 | 26 | $1,536 | |
| GLTR | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $1,531 | |
| EEMS | June 30, 2026 | 22 | $1,522 | |
| JMEE | June 30, 2025 | 27 | $1,511 | |
| HYMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $1,496 | -5.1% |
| ROE | June 30, 2025 | 46 | $1,346 | |
| IWC | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $1,277 | |
| FTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $1,269 | 1.2% |
| BCS | June 30, 2026 | 59 | $1,248 | -12.2% |
| SPSM | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $1,208 | -6.3% |
| OPEN | June 30, 2026 | 252 | $1,179 | -50.0% |
| PCY | June 30, 2026 | 53 | $1,108 | |
| LITE | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $1,106 | 55.3% |
| BWA | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $1,081 | 11.1% |
| BAI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35 | $1,010 | |
| SDVY | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $1,005 | |
| FIS | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $997 | -28.4% |
| IRD | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $982 | 366.0% |
| PNR | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $937 | -39.4% |
| MPWR | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $906 | 35.4% |
| CTA | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $888 | |
| JCI | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $838 | 19.8% |
| DBMF | June 30, 2025 | 33 | $834 | |
| ALAB | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $832 | 230.6% |
| USFD | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $829 | 2.6% |
| TMSL | June 30, 2025 | 27 | $823 | |
| CNQ | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $779 | -0.9% |
| CMG | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $777 | -3.6% |
| EXPD | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $745 | 35.5% |
| TDVG | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $675 | |
| RMD | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $673 | 14.4% |
| KDP | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $672 | 17.3% |
| VRP | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $608 | |
| CPAY | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $602 | 38.1% |
| DINO | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $599 | 84.7% |
| NVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $592 | 63.9% |
| SEIC | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $574 | 31.6% |
| RRX | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $561 | -13.9% |
| SHYG | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $557 | |
| FHN | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $550 | 2.6% |
| IAT | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $538 | |
| MGA | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $533 | 16.3% |
| MTG | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $526 | 3.3% |
| FNB | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $513 | 4.1% |
| WDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $512 | 39.6% |
| SPH | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $501 | -14.8% |
| CTSH | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $498 | -4.4% |
| UGI | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $487 | 1.0% |
| FDLO | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $467 | |
| ZIMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $455 | No longer tracked |
| ELAN | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $453 | -5.9% |
| ARW | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $441 | 67.5% |
| SRE | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $441 | -19.6% |
| CVNA | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $422 | -79.7% |
| IGRO | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $414 | |
| ALLY | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $408 | -4.1% |
| TOL | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $406 | -0.8% |
| NET | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $394 | 74.2% |
| HST | March 31, 2026 | 22 | $390 | 17.1% |
| R | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $383 | 15.3% |
| AS | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $374 | -16.6% |
| CCJ | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $366 | -19.5% |
| CCEP | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $363 | 11.9% |
| AYI | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $360 | 8.8% |
| WCN | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $351 | -5.0% |
| TXT | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $349 | -13.5% |
| HII | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $340 | -29.9% |
| WTW | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $329 | -0.9% |
| RBLX | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $324 | -21.2% |
| CLS | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $296 | 35.9% |
| VMC | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $285 | -9.8% |
| APA | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $269 | 3.3% |
| EQT | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $268 | -19.7% |
| ZION | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $234 | 9.8% |
| RDDT | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $230 | 11.7% |
| RGLD | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $222 | -8.2% |
| RDN | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $216 | 1.3% |
| CRBG | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $211 | 46.0% |
| AN | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $206 | -17.2% |
| CPRT | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $199 | -1.9% |
| FTAI | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $197 | -32.8% |
| XYZ | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $195 | 26.7% |
| AVB | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $181 | No longer tracked |
| CG | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $177 | -18.7% |
| MANH | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $173 | 54.3% |
| MOS | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $169 | -16.5% |
| STLD | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $169 | 33.6% |
| OBE | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $164 | No longer tracked |
| VST | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $161 | -3.6% |
| PAG | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $158 | 34.2% |
| ODFL | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $157 | -8.2% |
| CF | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $155 | -10.6% |
| VOYA | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $149 | 43.6% |
| VKTX | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $141 | -10.0% |
| TAP | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $140 | -15.2% |
| CELH | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $137 | -22.4% |
| DDOG | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $136 | 134.2% |
| Z | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $136 | -33.8% |
| PVH | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $134 | 7.4% |
| EXC | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $131 | -16.7% |
| SE | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $128 | 17.0% |
| CFR | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $127 | 12.2% |
| SN | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $112 | 72.5% |
| DECK | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $104 | -19.9% |
| INCY | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $99 | 21.3% |
| BJ | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $90 | -4.7% |
| SNAP | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $89 | 22.0% |
| CNO | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $85 | 31.6% |
| BAH | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $84 | -12.1% |
| CNC | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $82 | 96.4% |
| ALGM | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $79 | 22.0% |
| MOGO | March 31, 2026 | 66 | $71 | No longer tracked |
| ELS | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $61 | -6.3% |
| MAN | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $59 | 84.0% |
| ACI | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $52 | -32.5% |
| SJNK | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $51 | |
| SLVM | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $48 | -21.0% |
| IAF | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $24 | No longer tracked |
| PTON | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $18 | 16.8% |
| HBAN | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $17 | -2.3% |
| MMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $15 | -9.4% |
| CODA | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $11 | 11.4% |