Leonteq Securities AG
Portfolio value QoQ: +7.8% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 27.31% Est. buys $762,061,049 · sells $954,277,784
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 70.2% still held
Put-notional exposure: 17.1% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +48.3% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,271 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYG | $303,886,000 | 10.50% | 3,800,000 | Call option | $104,986,000 | Up ×1 | |
| HYG | $103,961,000 | 3.59% | 1,300,000 | Put option | $-126,763,000 | Down ×3 | |
| META | $102,285,015 | 3.53% | 181,585 | $21,944,804 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $86,571,750 | 2.99% | 75,000 | Put option | $69,679,750 | Up ×3 | |
| NVDA | $81,101,879 | 2.80% | 405,327 | $21,351,741 | Up ×1 | ||
| INTC | $75,025,990 | 2.59% | 537,320 | $54,748,255 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMD | $72,867,608 | 2.52% | 125,437 | $22,688,954 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $71,104,264 | 2.46% | 61,600 | Call option | |||
| AVGO | $69,206,444 | 2.39% | 183,207 | $31,836,516 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $65,913,387 | 2.28% | 57,103 | $20,584,391 | Down ×3 | ||
| AMZN | $63,779,069 | 2.20% | 267,597 | $1,799,791 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSM | $51,045,547 | 1.76% | 106,886 | $2,708,896 | Down ×1 | ||
| TLT | $45,235,872 | 1.56% | 523,200 | Put option | $12,885,030 | Up ×1 | |
| AMD | $43,568,250 | 1.51% | 75,000 | Put option | $38,482,500 | Up ×1 | |
| AAPL | $43,044,334 | 1.49% | 148,757 | $-7,063,210 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $42,527,030 | 1.47% | 119,000 | Call option | $9,687,678 | Up ×2 | |
| MSFT | $41,144,106 | 1.42% | 110,300 | Call option | $-6,089,586 | Down ×1 | |
| AMZN | $40,493,966 | 1.40% | 169,900 | Call option | $21,416,434 | Up ×1 | |
| AAPL | $38,427,008 | 1.33% | 132,800 | Call option | $11,576,026 | Up ×1 | |
| NFLX | $33,736,500 | 1.17% | 472,500 | Call option | $20,467,800 | Up ×5 | |
| BABA | $33,120,586 | 1.14% | 345,078 | $-4,570,358 | Up ×3 | ||
| META | $32,107,530 | 1.11% | 57,000 | Call option | $12,540,684 | Up ×1 | |
| INTC | $26,934,627 | 0.93% | 192,900 | Put option | $18,421,950 | ||
| ADBE | $26,401,861 | 0.91% | 128,777 | $5,756,834 | Up ×2 | ||
| ORCL | $25,703,111 | 0.89% | 175,388 | $-219,289 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $23,143,936 | 0.80% | 55,026 | $5,629,678 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $20,983,129 | 0.72% | 56,252 | $-32,416,122 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMD | $20,738,487 | 0.72% | 35,700 | Call option | $16,608,858 | Up ×1 | |
| NFLX | $20,710,497 | 0.72% | 290,063 | $8,613,963 | Up ×6 | ||
| SBUX | $20,438,000 | 0.71% | 200,000 | Put option | $11,479,000 | Up ×1 | |
| COIN | $20,036,363 | 0.69% | 137,057 | $-1,542,814 | Up ×4 | ||
| GOOGL | $19,869,422 | 0.69% | 55,599 | $-24,025,468 | Down ×3 | ||
| META | $19,715,150 | 0.68% | 35,000 | Put option | $13,993,850 | Up ×1 | |
| TSM | $19,102,800 | 0.66% | 40,000 | Put option | $-24,830,700 | Down ×1 | |
| MRNA | $18,707,184 | 0.65% | 267,131 | $3,346,534 | Down ×3 | ||
| MRVL | $18,592,209 | 0.64% | 62,413 | $14,005,104 | Up ×1 | ||
| NOW | $17,436,447 | 0.60% | 175,629 | $3,343,002 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPY | $16,931,816 | 0.59% | 22,700 | Put option | |||
| NVDA | $15,306,885 | 0.53% | 76,500 | Put option | $-14,881,755 | Down ×1 | |
| AVGO | $15,110,000 | 0.52% | 40,000 | Put option | $5,824,700 | Up ×1 | |
| PLTR | $14,715,004 | 0.51% | 126,125 | $3,526,339 | Up ×6 | ||
| PDD | $14,149,330 | 0.49% | 185,492 | $4,019,103 | Up ×3 | ||
| FCX | $13,194,636 | 0.46% | 209,805 | $-3,112,170 | Down ×1 | ||
| KKR | $12,902,157 | 0.45% | 140,577 | $-301,941 | Down ×1 | ||
| TTWO | $12,049,036 | 0.42% | 48,200 | Call option | $4,504,536 | Up ×2 | |
| SNDK | $10,563,750 | 0.36% | 4,646 | $7,235,839 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAL | $10,090,667 | 0.35% | 558,421 | $3,085,233 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $9,924,464 | 0.34% | 49,600 | Call option | $-8,649,136 | Down ×1 | |
| PAAS | $9,914,938 | 0.34% | 221,365 | $984,080 | Up ×3 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $9,731,010 | 0.34% | 57,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| PFE | $9,632,000 | 0.33% | 400,000 | Put option | $-1,600,000 | ||
| MKC | $9,550,456 | 0.33% | 189,418 | $-3,201,280 | Down ×1 | ||
| FCX | $9,433,500 | 0.33% | 150,000 | Put option | $3,555,500 | Up ×1 | |
| WBD | $9,331,000 | 0.32% | 350,000 | Call option | |||
| NKE | $9,211,579 | 0.32% | 224,399 | $5,692,130 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $8,833,250 | 0.31% | 25,000 | Call option | $7,112,090 | Up ×1 | |
| TSLA | $8,706,420 | 0.30% | 20,700 | Call option | |||
| QCOM | $8,499,601 | 0.29% | 45,996 | $1,407,042 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $8,341,900 | 0.29% | 35,000 | Put option | $1,052,450 | ||
| GLD | $8,325,388 | 0.29% | 22,600 | Call option | $6,008,410 | Up ×1 | |
| UNH | $8,312,600 | 0.29% | 20,000 | Call option | |||
| BAC | $8,277,828 | 0.29% | 145,276 | $-595,015 | Down ×4 | ||
| ZS | $8,107,656 | 0.28% | 57,440 | $2,711,401 | Up ×4 | ||
| GOOG | $8,056,631 | 0.28% | 22,802 | $7,732,766 | Up ×1 | ||
| GM | $8,037,132 | 0.28% | 104,270 | $-6,985,942 | Down ×2 | ||
| SLB | $7,748,023 | 0.27% | 166,660 | $-3,667,443 | Down ×1 | ||
| DOW | $7,705,506 | 0.27% | 281,634 | $2,919,796 | Up ×1 | ||
| FTNT | $7,673,321 | 0.27% | 49,950 | $3,682,197 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRWD | $7,658,110 | 0.26% | 10,035 | $-1,992,435 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSTR | $7,394,614 | 0.26% | 85,064 | $-4,965,204 | Down ×1 | ||
| ANET | $7,367,526 | 0.25% | 43,369 | $3,932,142 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRM | $7,229,234 | 0.25% | 46,146 | ||||
| UAL | $7,084,413 | 0.24% | 52,053 | $1,194,191 | Down ×1 | ||
| MELI | $7,054,353 | 0.24% | 4,156 | $-326,833 | Down ×1 | ||
| BA | $7,045,016 | 0.24% | 32,545 | $-2,204,505 | Down ×1 | ||
| EL | $7,026,234 | 0.24% | 88,996 | $-2,716,113 | Down ×1 | ||
| PYPL | $6,999,262 | 0.24% | 162,095 | $-1,727,776 | Down ×1 | ||
| BSX | $6,723,210 | 0.23% | 157,526 | $494,959 | Up ×4 | ||
| JPM | $6,546,600 | 0.23% | 20,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $6,527,850 | 0.23% | 17,500 | Put option | $-37,892,550 | Down ×1 | |
| ALB | $6,431,209 | 0.22% | 47,628 | $-686,796 | Up ×3 | ||
| SNOW | $6,315,672 | 0.22% | 24,816 | $-3,341,483 | Down ×1 | ||
| LULU | $6,303,079 | 0.22% | 55,203 | $2,913,904 | Up ×2 | ||
| LITE | $6,177,174 | 0.21% | 7,199 | $4,240,367 | Up ×3 | ||
| EL | $5,921,250 | 0.20% | 75,000 | Put option | $538,500 | ||
| BIDU | $5,714,500 | 0.20% | 50,000 | Put option | $2,929,000 | Up ×1 | |
| DAL | $5,244,492 | 0.18% | 55,995 | $1,117,746 | Down ×1 | ||
| SMCI | $5,244,145 | 0.18% | 178,798 | $-1,639,226 | Down ×1 | ||
| WDC | $5,128,922 | 0.18% | 8,030 | $3,023,428 | Up ×1 | ||
| NOC | $5,096,156 | 0.18% | 10,006 | $2,845,446 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $5,085,734 | 0.18% | 29,790 | Up ×1 | |||
| CRWV | $5,071,563 | 0.18% | 50,950 | $-8,069,286 | Down ×1 | ||
| BE | $5,041,166 | 0.17% | 16,654 | $-10,091,306 | Down ×1 | ||
| PBR | $5,020,056 | 0.17% | 310,647 | $2,549,457 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAOI | $4,857,277 | 0.17% | 32,784 | $3,714,212 | Up ×1 | ||
| DIS | $4,812,500 | 0.17% | 50,000 | Put option | Up ×1 | ||
| NCLH | $4,784,202 | 0.17% | 226,632 | $1,277,746 | Up ×2 | ||
| PLTR | $4,620,132 | 0.16% | 39,600 | Call option | |||
| BIIB | $4,613,745 | 0.16% | 21,354 | $-236,067 | Down ×2 | ||
| OKTA | $4,542,284 | 0.16% | 33,289 | $1,578,144 | Down ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| MU | $86,571,750 | 2.99% | up ×3 |
| NFLX | $33,736,500 | 1.17% | up ×5 |
| BABA | $33,120,586 | 1.14% | up ×3 |
| NFLX | $20,710,497 | 0.72% | up ×6 |
| COIN | $20,036,363 | 0.69% | up ×4 |
| PLTR | $14,715,004 | 0.51% | up ×6 |
| PDD | $14,149,330 | 0.49% | up ×3 |
| PAAS | $9,914,938 | 0.34% | up ×3 |
| ZS | $8,107,656 | 0.28% | up ×4 |
| BSX | $6,723,210 | 0.23% | up ×4 |
| ALB | $6,431,209 | 0.22% | up ×3 |
| LITE | $6,177,174 | 0.21% | up ×3 |
| TMUS | $3,443,497 | 0.12% | up ×6 |
| YUMC | $3,335,346 | 0.12% | up ×3 |
| GT | $2,879,488 | 0.10% | up ×4 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| MU | $71,104,264 | 61,600 | 2.46% |
| SPY | $16,931,816 | 22,700 | 0.59% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $9,731,010 | 57,000 | 0.34% |
| WBD | $9,331,000 | 350,000 | 0.32% |
| TSLA | $8,706,420 | 20,700 | 0.30% |
| UNH | $8,312,600 | 20,000 | 0.29% |
| CRM | $7,229,234 | 46,146 | 0.25% |
| JPM | $6,546,600 | 20,000 | 0.23% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $5,085,734 | 29,790 | 0.18% |
| DIS | $4,812,500 | 50,000 | 0.17% |
| PLTR | $4,620,132 | 39,600 | 0.16% |
| AYASF | $3,616,430 | 134,640 | 0.12% |
| BE | $3,027,000 | 10,000 | 0.10% |
| LLY | $2,579,974 | 2,151 | 0.09% |
| SNDK | $2,273,730 | 1,000 | 0.08% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| HYG | Trimmed | -1.6M | -$126.8M |
| HYG | Bought more | +1.3M | +$105.0M |
| INTC | Bought more | +78K | +$54.7M |
| MSFT | Trimmed | -88K | -$32.4M |
| AVGO | Bought more | +62K | +$31.8M |
| TSM | Trimmed | -90K | -$24.8M |
| GOOGL | Trimmed | -97K | -$24.0M |
| AMD | Trimmed | -121K | +$22.7M |
| META | Bought more | +41K | +$21.9M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +78K | +$21.4M |
3 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| STLA | March 31, 2026 | 7,089,915 | $67,074,215 | -36.7% |
| ACN | March 31, 2026 | 77,925 | $20,907,278 | -1.6% |
| SPY | March 31, 2026 | 23,000 | $15,691,404 | No longer tracked |
| IWM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65,000 | $15,681,575 | 15.1% |
| LLY | March 31, 2026 | 12,500 | $13,433,500 | 24.3% |
| UBS | March 31, 2026 | 356,549 | $13,193,180 | 23.3% |
| GE | June 30, 2026 | 42,060 | $11,935,369 | -18.0% |
| NEM | June 30, 2026 | 99,208 | $10,739,266 | 24.0% |
| KHC | June 30, 2026 | 442,561 | $9,953,197 | -7.5% |
| NOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,683 | $9,831,351 | -11.2% |
| ONON | March 31, 2026 | 194,326 | $9,032,272 | -6.3% |
| SPOT | March 31, 2026 | 14,196 | $8,243,759 | -0.4% |
| LOGI | March 31, 2026 | 98,558 | $8,084,726 | 11.3% |
| CCL | June 30, 2025 | 396,476 | $7,729,300 | -9.1% |
| CCCX | March 31, 2026 | 405,000 | $6,318,000 | No longer tracked |
| CCCXU | March 31, 2026 | 405,000 | $6,318,000 | No longer tracked |
| DB | March 31, 2026 | 168,317 | $5,590,066 | 17.4% |
| VXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 99,000 | $4,754,970 | -48.1% |
| RACE | March 31, 2026 | 14,158 | $4,615,299 | 13.3% |
| ALC | March 31, 2026 | 63,179 | $4,037,025 | -14.6% |
| IBM | June 30, 2026 | 16,582 | $4,019,313 | -21.2% |
| IONQ | June 30, 2026 | 126,847 | $3,656,999 | -19.3% |
| IBN | June 30, 2026 | 136,324 | $3,530,792 | -4.4% |
| AMRZ | March 31, 2026 | 77,481 | $3,410,530 | -33.6% |
| JD | June 30, 2026 | 110,830 | $3,277,243 | 3.5% |
| ASML | March 31, 2026 | 2,623 | $2,806,243 | 40.8% |
| HD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,851 | $2,775,957 | -18.3% |
| CMG | June 30, 2025 | 50,501 | $2,531,868 | -45.1% |
| DHR | June 30, 2026 | 12,805 | $2,427,828 | 16.1% |
| SW | March 31, 2026 | 7,286 | $2,199,237 | 6.4% |
| MICC | March 31, 2026 | 1,899 | $2,159,404 | 14.4% |
| GS | June 30, 2026 | 2,511 | $2,124,281 | -11.7% |
| FERG | June 30, 2026 | 118 | $2,055,560 | -6.1% |
| ETN | March 31, 2026 | 6,214 | $1,979,221 | 20.9% |
| LIN | March 31, 2026 | 4,381 | $1,868,015 | -2.7% |
| TXN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,748 | $1,791,000 | 70.0% |
| PEP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,608 | $1,770,668 | -12.5% |
| AMCR | March 31, 2026 | 209,796 | $1,749,699 | 5.2% |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 10,135 | $1,719,511 | 20.0% |
| CCC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 174,769 | $1,644,576 | -27.3% |
| RCL | March 31, 2026 | 5,696 | $1,588,728 | -0.1% |
| SNPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,083 | $1,521,121 | 4.0% |
| CVX | June 30, 2026 | 7,146 | $1,478,505 | 24.6% |
| HTZ | June 30, 2025 | 355,701 | $1,401,462 | -73.8% |
| APTV | March 31, 2026 | 17,598 | $1,339,032 | -36.8% |
| CMCSA | June 30, 2025 | 36,139 | $1,330,819 | -39.6% |
| TT | March 31, 2026 | 3,335 | $1,297,982 | 13.0% |
| EWZ | June 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $1,293,750 | |
| AU | March 31, 2026 | 14,045 | $1,197,758 | -3.0% |
| IREN | March 31, 2026 | 31,232 | $1,179,633 | 18.1% |
| CRSP | March 31, 2026 | 22,020 | $1,154,729 | 20.5% |
| FDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,764 | $1,123,399 | 0.1% |
| NXPI | March 31, 2026 | 5,028 | $1,091,378 | 22.9% |
| MAG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 37,900 | $1,043,721 | No longer tracked |
| ETSY | June 30, 2025 | 21,339 | $1,007,201 | 41.3% |
| PEP | June 30, 2026 | 6,444 | $1,000,689 | -7.2% |
| COP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,570 | $999,816 | 37.2% |
| KMI | March 31, 2026 | 35,835 | $985,104 | -6.3% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 3,966 | $896,435 | -4.4% |
| STX | March 31, 2026 | 3,232 | $890,060 | 126.4% |
| NRG | March 31, 2026 | 5,446 | $867,221 | -33.8% |
| MCD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,947 | $861,025 | -23.3% |
| U | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,859 | $843,588 | 14.1% |
| SMH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $836,490 | 94.2% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 67,866 | $779,102 | No longer tracked |
| CMC | March 31, 2026 | 11,201 | $775,333 | 6.6% |
| COTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 183,583 | $741,675 | -11.7% |
| CNH | March 31, 2026 | 83,414 | $719,639 | 20.9% |
| FXI | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $716,300 | -7.9% |
| BITF | March 31, 2026 | 303,201 | $712,522 | No longer tracked |
| PSX | June 30, 2026 | 3,611 | $657,852 | 59.6% |
| DIA | June 30, 2026 | 1,400 | $648,466 | |
| CZR | June 30, 2026 | 23,106 | $610,692 | -1.8% |
| FIGR | March 31, 2026 | 14,860 | $606,882 | -17.7% |
| PSN | June 30, 2025 | 10,279 | $606,769 | -41.3% |
| MDT | March 31, 2026 | 5,881 | $564,929 | 1.5% |
| MDLZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,731 | $545,426 | 8.7% |
| MCD | June 30, 2026 | 1,749 | $543,572 | -13.8% |
| ASX | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $542,000 | 5.3% |
| NGG | March 31, 2026 | 7,000 | $541,450 | -10.1% |
| CRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,202 | $500,985 | 55.8% |
| CZR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,508 | $500,179 | 26.8% |
| CRH | March 31, 2026 | 3,926 | $489,965 | -21.4% |
| SRAD | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $475,400 | -27.8% |
| MNDY | March 31, 2026 | 3,130 | $461,863 | 19.6% |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 18,676 | $456,628 | No longer tracked |
| WIX | March 31, 2026 | 4,394 | $456,493 | -17.8% |
| RR | March 31, 2026 | 140,000 | $452,200 | -17.7% |
| CRK | March 31, 2026 | 19,000 | $440,420 | -38.0% |
| PDYN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $433,000 | -40.4% |
| BK | June 30, 2026 | 3,635 | $431,220 | No longer tracked |
| CB | March 31, 2026 | 1,345 | $419,801 | 1.4% |
| FXI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $411,400 | -11.6% |
| GLW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,855 | $398,256 | 82.0% |
| GLOB | March 31, 2026 | 5,925 | $387,317 | -22.5% |
| LYB | March 31, 2026 | 8,672 | $375,498 | -26.5% |
| ARE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $363,150 | -44.9% |
| FRO | March 31, 2026 | 16,612 | $362,474 | 54.2% |
| GRMN | March 31, 2026 | 1,741 | $353,162 | 23.1% |
| CNP | March 31, 2026 | 9,000 | $345,060 | -12.5% |
| SLV | June 30, 2026 | 5,000 | $340,200 | 3.1% |
| CLF | March 31, 2026 | 25,294 | $335,904 | 44.4% |
| MORN | June 30, 2025 | 1,113 | $333,900 | -39.7% |
| ROOT | June 30, 2026 | 7,518 | $332,070 | -15.2% |
| ICLR | March 31, 2026 | 1,795 | $327,085 | 52.1% |
| GLW | June 30, 2026 | 2,358 | $320,619 | -37.6% |
| DXC | March 31, 2026 | 21,498 | $314,946 | -7.2% |
| ZK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $304,800 | No longer tracked |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 7,073 | $297,420 | No longer tracked |
| CRNX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,050 | $293,632 | No longer tracked |
| DIA | June 30, 2025 | 700 | $293,528 | |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 2,881 | $292,594 | No longer tracked |
| ZBH | June 30, 2026 | 3,062 | $276,866 | 6.4% |
| LC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,000 | $273,420 | No longer tracked |
| MREO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $271,000 | -81.2% |
| ESTC | March 31, 2026 | 3,479 | $262,456 | 89.9% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 5,639 | $258,266 | -3.6% |
| AON | March 31, 2026 | 718 | $253,368 | -15.7% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 9,662 | $250,053 | -10.5% |
| FL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,110 | $247,695 | No longer tracked |
| CLNE | June 30, 2026 | 95,000 | $235,600 | -23.9% |
| YMM | June 30, 2026 | 28,185 | $233,936 | 3.6% |
| OCUL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $232,000 | -38.0% |
| JOE | June 30, 2025 | 4,800 | $225,408 | 38.8% |
| MATX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,250 | $221,828 | 86.7% |
| CERT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,000 | $219,960 | 14.3% |
| GXO | June 30, 2026 | 4,230 | $219,326 | -9.3% |
| CHKP | March 31, 2026 | 1,176 | $218,219 | -9.3% |
| AGNC | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $214,400 | -13.8% |
| LEU | June 30, 2025 | 3,429 | $212,907 | -22.8% |
| BIRK | March 31, 2026 | 5,156 | $210,880 | -5.7% |
| DELL | June 30, 2026 | 1,283 | $210,579 | 28.0% |
| AMRC | June 30, 2025 | 17,235 | $210,526 | 41.5% |
| GEF | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $201,210 | 10.1% |
| DNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,885 | $198,935 | No longer tracked |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,944 | $197,414 | No longer tracked |
| NBP | June 30, 2026 | 80,000 | $196,800 | -30.3% |
| ASND | June 30, 2026 | 855 | $195,564 | -14.5% |
| BG | March 31, 2026 | 2,101 | $187,157 | -15.6% |
| BEKE | March 31, 2026 | 11,589 | $182,643 | 10.2% |
| CTRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,174 | $179,434 | 0.1% |
| EXP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 873 | $176,442 | -27.1% |
| ROOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,907 | $170,696 | -34.3% |
| BLK | March 31, 2026 | 153 | $163,762 | 10.9% |
| ENVX | March 31, 2026 | 22,222 | $162,443 | -48.5% |
| FTV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,250 | $159,218 | 3.9% |
| PNR | March 31, 2026 | 1,494 | $155,585 | -39.4% |
| TSHA | March 31, 2026 | 27,999 | $153,994 | 0.4% |
| GLDG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89,996 | $152,993 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,101 | $152,533 | No longer tracked |
| PRGO | March 31, 2026 | 10,802 | $150,364 | 34.5% |
| BASE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,077 | $148,157 | No longer tracked |
| ALSN | March 31, 2026 | 1,500 | $146,850 | -1.1% |
| ALTO | June 30, 2026 | 30,000 | $145,200 | -33.5% |
| UMBF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,226 | $145,097 | 12.8% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 321 | $143,185 | No longer tracked |
| GPRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,714 | $142,995 | 72.4% |
| ARDX | June 30, 2026 | 18,000 | $142,740 | -33.5% |
| HTGC | March 31, 2026 | 7,500 | $141,150 | 13.0% |
| IBIT | June 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $140,430 | -20.7% |
| NICE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 815 | $137,662 | -20.0% |
| SVM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,692 | $137,310 | No longer tracked |
| DTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 954 | $134,924 | -3.1% |
| WH | March 31, 2026 | 1,772 | $133,892 | -12.3% |
| MGM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,856 | $133,649 | -17.3% |
| QGEN | March 31, 2026 | 3,395 | $131,913 | 14.4% |
| BMBL | March 31, 2026 | 36,900 | $131,733 | -21.8% |
| BTBT | June 30, 2026 | 99,997 | $130,996 | -14.4% |
| ODD | March 31, 2026 | 3,235 | $129,982 | 46.4% |
| ATKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,838 | $129,671 | 51.1% |
| NBIS | March 31, 2026 | 1,522 | $127,399 | 124.1% |
| CVAC | March 31, 2026 | 28,000 | $126,560 | No longer tracked |
| SLP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,935 | $121,016 | 22.8% |
| TGTX | March 31, 2026 | 3,993 | $119,031 | 62.3% |
| PM | March 31, 2026 | 736 | $118,054 | 14.6% |
| DOLE | March 31, 2026 | 7,600 | $113,924 | -10.4% |
| SA | June 30, 2026 | 4,000 | $113,320 | 5.5% |
| VMC | June 30, 2026 | 416 | $113,277 | -16.8% |
| UDR | June 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $112,925 | -17.1% |
| FLNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,445 | $112,806 | -61.3% |
| MSM | June 30, 2025 | 1,440 | $111,845 | 53.1% |
| WYNN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 860 | $110,312 | -35.9% |
| OMER | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $105,600 | 98.7% |
| SIG | June 30, 2025 | 1,800 | $104,526 | 26.8% |
| JEF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,899 | $103,856 | -29.9% |
| EXTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $103,250 | 40.1% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,140 | $93,503 | No longer tracked |
| WHR | June 30, 2025 | 1,039 | $92,679 | -70.4% |
| TEX | June 30, 2025 | 2,450 | $92,512 | 21.9% |
| ALSN | June 30, 2025 | 962 | $92,044 | 21.9% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 261 | $91,668 | No longer tracked |
| TRON | June 30, 2026 | 40,000 | $90,800 | -16.1% |
| NOMD | March 31, 2026 | 7,000 | $87,570 | 11.2% |
| NVMI | March 31, 2026 | 253 | $83,083 | -9.5% |
| GSHD | March 31, 2026 | 1,122 | $82,635 | 8.3% |
| CIVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $82,560 | No longer tracked |
| SNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 230 | $79,702 | 6.6% |
| BHVN | March 31, 2026 | 6,935 | $78,296 | 53.3% |
| TLS | March 31, 2026 | 15,240 | $77,724 | 5.7% |
| LTM | March 31, 2026 | 1,436 | $77,558 | 2.7% |
| AZN | March 31, 2026 | 836 | $76,853 | -20.6% |
| FER | March 31, 2026 | 1,357 | $75,096 | -20.3% |
| TTEC | June 30, 2026 | 30,000 | $75,000 | -28.9% |
| ARCC | June 30, 2026 | 4,000 | $72,080 | 1.6% |
| AS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,850 | $71,706 | -20.9% |
| PZZA | March 31, 2026 | 1,852 | $71,283 | -39.7% |
| ALKS | March 31, 2026 | 2,515 | $70,370 | 20.9% |
| FLEX | March 31, 2026 | 1,147 | $69,302 | 78.4% |
| ESLT | March 31, 2026 | 118 | $68,170 | -16.5% |
| AER | March 31, 2026 | 470 | $67,567 | 4.5% |
| DAN | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $67,300 | 3.3% |
| RITM | June 30, 2026 | 7,000 | $66,360 | -6.9% |
| CAAP | March 31, 2026 | 2,500 | $65,000 | 1.0% |
| CRVS | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $64,400 | 168.5% |
| GILT | March 31, 2026 | 4,913 | $63,574 | -37.4% |
| XRAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $63,450 | -25.1% |
| EQX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,000 | $62,360 | No longer tracked |
| RELY | March 31, 2026 | 4,459 | $61,534 | 46.2% |
| LDI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $61,400 | -70.7% |
| ZIM | March 31, 2026 | 2,852 | $60,548 | 9.8% |
| CBSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $59,760 | 5.3% |
| PHAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,800 | $56,496 | -59.6% |
| HCC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,229 | $56,325 | 45.0% |
| WU | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $55,860 | -30.1% |
| Z | June 30, 2026 | 1,345 | $55,656 | -13.0% |
| AVB | June 30, 2026 | 337 | $55,049 | No longer tracked |
| KSPI | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $54,691 | 26.9% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $54,180 | No longer tracked |
| CHYM | June 30, 2026 | 2,857 | $53,512 | 38.1% |
| BAM | June 30, 2025 | 1,100 | $53,284 | -19.1% |
| AROC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $52,620 | 15.7% |
| JCI | March 31, 2026 | 436 | $52,211 | 19.8% |
| RIG | March 31, 2026 | 12,503 | $51,637 | -16.9% |
| SPXC | June 30, 2025 | 400 | $51,468 | 5.4% |
| LINE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,330 | $51,391 | -0.1% |
| SXI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 242 | $51,280 | 33.1% |
| ANIP | June 30, 2025 | 750 | $50,212 | 11.2% |
| JAZZ | March 31, 2026 | 292 | $49,640 | 24.9% |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 1,593 | $48,172 | No longer tracked |
| LGO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,300 | $48,048 | -68.0% |
| DVAX | March 31, 2026 | 3,026 | $46,540 | No longer tracked |
| CVSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $46,335 | 21.2% |
| AMPL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,570 | $44,268 | 38.8% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,396 | $43,808 | |
| SBET | June 30, 2026 | 6,750 | $43,538 | 99.8% |
| KB | March 31, 2026 | 504 | $43,364 | 25.1% |
| UFPI | June 30, 2025 | 400 | $42,816 | -21.5% |
| ERO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,800 | $41,400 | 90.0% |
| BZ | March 31, 2026 | 2,030 | $41,371 | 12.8% |
| ACLS | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $40,170 | 52.9% |
| ASPI | June 30, 2026 | 9,000 | $39,780 | -52.9% |
| BZAI | March 31, 2026 | 20,161 | $39,314 | -76.0% |
| WFRD | March 31, 2026 | 497 | $38,895 | -13.0% |
| SKE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $38,445 | 27.4% |
| KPTI | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $37,300 | -84.4% |
| CART | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $36,760 | 1.5% |
| AQN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,691 | $36,543 | -5.6% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 207 | $35,275 | No longer tracked |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 2,404 | $34,762 | No longer tracked |
| DRS | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $34,090 | -17.8% |
| PPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 832 | $33,879 | -28.2% |
| MQ | March 31, 2026 | 7,000 | $33,250 | 317.4% |
| LSCC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 449 | $32,921 | 80.6% |
| IDCC | June 30, 2026 | 109 | $32,915 | 19.4% |
| AEBI | March 31, 2026 | 2,600 | $32,890 | 14.7% |
| SHYF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $31,350 | No longer tracked |
| CVGW | June 30, 2026 | 1,210 | $31,206 | No longer tracked |
| TTE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 507 | $31,125 | 41.3% |
| POWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $30,481 | -37.9% |
| ADNT | March 31, 2026 | 1,573 | $30,154 | -14.7% |
| SPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 779 | $30,069 | No longer tracked |
| AMG | March 31, 2026 | 104 | $29,981 | 37.6% |
| KLAR | March 31, 2026 | 1,012 | $29,257 | 0.0% |
| OPEN | March 31, 2026 | 4,999 | $29,144 | -50.6% |
| ALM | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $28,960 | -18.4% |
| MMYT | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $28,742 | 20.7% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 810 | $28,463 | No longer tracked |
| AMR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 172 | $28,223 | -13.1% |
| QTWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $28,077 | -19.6% |
| ACMR | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $27,615 | 93.6% |
| DJT | June 30, 2025 | 1,400 | $27,356 | -52.2% |
| STT | June 30, 2025 | 305 | $27,264 | 65.9% |
| MT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 751 | $27,149 | 42.0% |
| APLS | June 30, 2026 | 671 | $26,994 | No longer tracked |
| IRBTQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,312 | $26,250 | No longer tracked |
| INMD | March 31, 2026 | 1,775 | $26,075 | 3.3% |
| HBM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,800 | $26,010 | 79.8% |
| TLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,000 | $25,360 | -35.2% |
| WTS | June 30, 2026 | 86 | $24,965 | -7.3% |
| AIRO | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $24,540 | -14.7% |
| TK | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $24,420 | 49.6% |
| CNP | June 30, 2025 | 657 | $24,036 | 2.7% |
| RVMD | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $23,895 | 113.6% |
| FRPT | March 31, 2026 | 389 | $23,702 | 4.0% |
| PBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 453 | $23,162 | 14.0% |
| AMPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $22,960 | -4.8% |
| SBS | June 30, 2026 | 747 | $22,791 | 8.3% |
| SQNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,400 | $22,704 | -39.0% |
| PEW | March 31, 2026 | 7,500 | $22,575 | -34.2% |
| DAC | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $22,528 | 35.5% |
| NNOX | March 31, 2026 | 7,945 | $22,246 | -71.7% |
| IEX | June 30, 2026 | 117 | $22,177 | 3.7% |
| MWA | June 30, 2026 | 800 | $21,992 | -15.8% |
| BURL | June 30, 2026 | 66 | $21,475 | -14.2% |
| DM | June 30, 2025 | 4,336 | $21,246 | No longer tracked |
| ADEA | June 30, 2026 | 880 | $21,146 | -20.8% |
| RDY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,400 | $21,042 | -11.9% |
| NFG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 225 | $20,783 | -4.6% |
| NGNE | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $20,600 | 31.3% |
| ABTC | March 31, 2026 | 12,000 | $20,400 | -37.2% |
| STRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $20,381 | 70.9% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,259 | $20,068 | No longer tracked |
| INFA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 809 | $19,699 | No longer tracked |
| RIGL | March 31, 2026 | 450 | $19,274 | 76.7% |
| ICHR | June 30, 2026 | 410 | $19,110 | -43.6% |
| PLAB | June 30, 2026 | 470 | $19,007 | -4.5% |
| PLL | June 30, 2025 | 2,944 | $18,842 | No longer tracked |
| ETR | June 30, 2026 | 166 | $18,652 | -12.2% |
| ECG | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $18,545 | 98.6% |
| BIO | March 31, 2026 | 61 | $18,482 | 36.3% |
| LNC | March 31, 2026 | 394 | $17,545 | 15.2% |
| FRMI | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $17,520 | -55.7% |
| ISRG | June 30, 2026 | 37 | $17,057 | 2.2% |
| FVRR | March 31, 2026 | 858 | $16,954 | -14.3% |
| GLBE | March 31, 2026 | 411 | $16,156 | 28.9% |
| KLIC | March 31, 2026 | 352 | $16,037 | 50.2% |
| XP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 844 | $15,859 | 72.0% |
| FELE | June 30, 2026 | 166 | $15,300 | -7.6% |
| ATYR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,146 | $15,255 | -63.0% |
| OGE | June 30, 2025 | 327 | $15,004 | 1.3% |
| FIGS | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $14,770 | 33.2% |
| NVCR | March 31, 2026 | 1,137 | $14,701 | 39.4% |
| ZWS | June 30, 2026 | 313 | $14,035 | -5.0% |
| NOVAQ | June 30, 2025 | 36,970 | $13,834 | No longer tracked |
| VIR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,700 | $13,608 | 106.3% |
| HGV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 324 | $13,456 | -18.6% |
| OPCH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 400 | $12,992 | -15.8% |
| WY | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $12,215 | -22.8% |
| TUYA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,167 | $11,936 | -32.0% |
| STOK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $11,750 | -20.2% |
| AWR | June 30, 2026 | 155 | $11,721 | -1.1% |
| CWT | June 30, 2026 | 256 | $11,607 | -5.8% |
| CRUS | June 30, 2026 | 80 | $11,570 | -18.3% |
| VICI | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $11,248 | -17.5% |
| LXP | June 30, 2026 | 240 | $11,102 | 13.1% |
| FLS | March 31, 2026 | 159 | $11,031 | 1.1% |
| TD | March 31, 2026 | 85 | $10,891 | 25.5% |
| LPG | March 31, 2026 | 447 | $10,880 | 68.5% |
| CYTK | June 30, 2026 | 160 | $10,546 | -26.4% |
| AGX | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $10,340 | -28.8% |
| RAL | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $10,182 | 77.8% |
| DJT | March 31, 2026 | 732 | $9,692 | -7.0% |
| MDU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 539 | $9,600 | -4.3% |
| EVER | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $9,450 | 25.9% |
| ACIU | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $9,420 | -1.5% |
| HTO | June 30, 2026 | 159 | $9,364 | -3.8% |
| ESE | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $9,285 | -22.3% |
| VISN | June 30, 2025 | 1,705 | $9,054 | -25.1% |
| SGML | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,900 | $8,550 | 49.1% |
| TPL | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $8,542 | -21.2% |
| VTR | March 31, 2026 | 110 | $8,512 | -0.5% |
| NEO | March 31, 2026 | 720 | $8,467 | 157.8% |
| FCFS | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $7,969 | 12.4% |
| CRSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 830 | $7,827 | 51.7% |
| OTTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $7,709 | 7.9% |
| ZGN | March 31, 2026 | 751 | $7,698 | 20.3% |
| GEO | June 30, 2025 | 260 | $7,595 | 35.0% |
| CMS | March 31, 2026 | 108 | $7,552 | -17.5% |
| GOGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,028 | $7,525 | No longer tracked |
| DSGX | March 31, 2026 | 62 | $7,465 | 12.7% |
| HCSG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 410 | $6,900 | 10.8% |
| TKO | June 30, 2026 | 34 | $6,856 | -12.1% |
| PRA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $6,849 | No longer tracked |
| PTCT | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $6,813 | -22.0% |
| FWONK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 64 | $6,685 | -3.6% |
| CORT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 90 | $6,606 | 46.8% |
| PCVX | June 30, 2026 | 110 | $6,392 | 27.0% |
| NNDM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,850 | $6,237 | 2.5% |
| KEX | March 31, 2026 | 56 | $6,170 | 5.2% |
| BHF | June 30, 2026 | 102 | $6,108 | -21.3% |
| NVST | June 30, 2026 | 239 | $6,063 | -11.4% |
| DEA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 260 | $5,962 | 8.3% |
| TGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 230 | $5,922 | No longer tracked |
| NEU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $5,797 | 34.5% |
| FTI | March 31, 2026 | 129 | $5,748 | 1.6% |
| UGI | March 31, 2026 | 152 | $5,689 | 1.0% |
| HP | June 30, 2026 | 154 | $5,549 | 22.6% |
| FLG | June 30, 2025 | 480 | $5,518 | 9.2% |
| KD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 130 | $5,455 | -61.3% |
| VISN | June 30, 2026 | 293 | $5,333 | -51.5% |
| VNO | June 30, 2025 | 140 | $5,179 | -13.2% |
| ST | March 31, 2026 | 155 | $5,160 | 22.6% |
| NWS | June 30, 2025 | 168 | $5,102 | -6.7% |
| FLNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $5,040 | 25.9% |
| RSKD | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $4,970 | 99.2% |
| QRVO | June 30, 2026 | 64 | $4,954 | 22.4% |
| USB | June 30, 2026 | 95 | $4,941 | -5.2% |
| AMX | March 31, 2026 | 234 | $4,837 | -13.1% |
| VGZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,283 | $4,829 | No longer tracked |
| URG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,500 | $4,748 | No longer tracked |
| CHRD | March 31, 2026 | 51 | $4,728 | -2.2% |
| API | March 31, 2026 | 1,119 | $4,554 | 17.2% |
| PENN | March 31, 2026 | 299 | $4,410 | 0.5% |
| SRRK | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $4,405 | -11.7% |
| SAM | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $4,098 | -27.2% |
| CMBT | March 31, 2026 | 422 | $4,072 | 58.0% |
| TERN | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $4,040 | No longer tracked |
| KC | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $4,017 | 2.4% |
| PI | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $4,002 | 80.3% |
| FOXF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 154 | $3,995 | -20.8% |
| BKKT | June 30, 2025 | 450 | $3,924 | -45.7% |
| VOD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 354 | $3,774 | 44.7% |
| KNX | March 31, 2026 | 71 | $3,712 | 13.3% |
| VXRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,999 | $3,616 | No longer tracked |
| ALGM | March 31, 2026 | 135 | $3,561 | 22.0% |
| SXI | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $3,549 | 84.8% |
| AMCX | March 31, 2026 | 364 | $3,465 | 64.1% |
| LAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 433 | $3,445 | -41.5% |
| KEY | March 31, 2026 | 166 | $3,426 | 0.6% |
| AVB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $3,284 | No longer tracked |
| PRME | March 31, 2026 | 915 | $3,175 | -7.8% |
| APGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 73 | $3,170 | No longer tracked |
| CHPT | March 31, 2026 | 465 | $3,088 | 83.7% |
| NXST | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $3,046 | -13.4% |
| GETY | June 30, 2025 | 1,716 | $2,977 | No longer tracked |
| TYL | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $2,904 | -44.6% |
| CINF | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $2,776 | 3.0% |
| PRKS | June 30, 2026 | 85 | $2,776 | -28.0% |
| GO | March 31, 2026 | 228 | $2,303 | 62.0% |
| HUBB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $2,152 | 8.2% |
| MGNI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 96 | $2,091 | 53.8% |
| LEG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 231 | $2,061 | No longer tracked |
| ASH | June 30, 2026 | 36 | $2,002 | 4.4% |
| UEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $2,001 | No longer tracked |
| OLN | March 31, 2026 | 93 | $1,937 | -45.3% |
| KC | June 30, 2025 | 134 | $1,920 | -26.0% |
| M | March 31, 2026 | 86 | $1,896 | 24.4% |
| EVH | March 31, 2026 | 462 | $1,848 | 58.3% |
| ALV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $1,790 | -9.3% |
| CAN | March 31, 2026 | 2,493 | $1,720 | -23.0% |
| MDLZ | June 30, 2026 | 28 | $1,614 | 1.1% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 21 | $1,587 | No longer tracked |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $1,538 | No longer tracked |
| MRP | June 30, 2025 | 51 | $1,352 | -21.0% |
| LAR | March 31, 2026 | 161 | $1,233 | -16.2% |
| CRBU | June 30, 2025 | 1,313 | $1,224 | -5.6% |
| MUSA | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $1,211 | 3.6% |
| SSNC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $1,159 | -10.9% |
| TEL | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $1,138 | 4.7% |
| FAST | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $1,084 | 9.2% |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $1,067 | No longer tracked |
| MTSI | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $1,028 | 47.8% |
| SEG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44 | $1,008 | 13.8% |
| BIOX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 700 | $987 | -73.6% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $968 | No longer tracked |
| YOU | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $877 | -14.8% |
| STKL | June 30, 2026 | 96 | $867 | No longer tracked |
| OHI | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $754 | 3.5% |
| USFD | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $753 | 2.6% |
| MOMO | March 31, 2026 | 110 | $720 | -19.4% |
| BMO | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $649 | 21.5% |
| SDGR | March 31, 2026 | 36 | $644 | 187.0% |
| SGMO | June 30, 2026 | 2,262 | $558 | No longer tracked |
| AMTM | March 31, 2026 | 19 | $551 | -30.1% |
| AGL | March 31, 2026 | 743 | $512 | 965.5% |
| RY | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $511 | 20.3% |
| LH | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $502 | 15.7% |
| MAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27 | $437 | 25.7% |
| MTB | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $403 | 5.6% |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $390 | No longer tracked |
| WTW | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $329 | -0.9% |
| MODVQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 105 | $328 | No longer tracked |
| LAZRQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 171 | $327 | No longer tracked |
| ALLE | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $318 | 5.8% |
| MAS | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $302 | -15.9% |
| IBP | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $259 | -27.9% |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $252 | No longer tracked |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $235 | No longer tracked |
| FRT | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $202 | -0.2% |
| ACCD | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $196 | No longer tracked |
| HLN | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $71 | -11.9% |
| JAGX | June 30, 2026 | 188 | $70 | 57.7% |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $63 | No longer tracked |
| IIF | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $49 | -24.6% |
| HTHT | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $47 | -16.9% |
| TPICQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46 | $40 | No longer tracked |
| MANU | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $32 | 19.2% |
| GDRX | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $19 | 71.4% |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $12 | No longer tracked |
| TSVT | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $5 | No longer tracked |
| VRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $0 | -54.6% |