NFSG Corp
Portfolio value QoQ: +32.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 5.64% Est. buys $112,274,920 · sells $39,937,520
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 67.3% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,226 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $48,833,471 | 6.04% | 244,058 | $6,913,058 | Up ×1 | ||
| SMH | $30,483,939 | 3.77% | 46,477 | $12,138,292 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $26,667,783 | 3.30% | 111,890 | $4,695,298 | Up ×4 | ||
| AAPL | $26,660,966 | 3.30% | 92,138 | $3,952,658 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRWD | $26,618,323 | 3.29% | 34,880 | $13,236,630 | Up ×6 | ||
| QQQ | $20,733,463 | 2.57% | 28,155 | $4,754,245 | Up ×6 | ||
| MRVL | $19,361,317 | 2.40% | 64,995 | $13,365,568 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $18,460,173 | 2.28% | 48,869 | $4,557,912 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $18,374,551 | 2.27% | 52,004 | $3,830,907 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $16,448,631 | 2.04% | 44,096 | $948,157 | Up ×6 | ||
| META | $16,265,710 | 2.01% | 28,876 | $2,013,705 | Up ×2 | ||
| MU | $15,651,061 | 1.94% | 13,559 | $12,417,145 | Up ×2 | ||
| IXN | $14,972,484 | 1.85% | 103,630 | $4,789,362 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLK | $14,771,401 | 1.83% | 77,532 | $4,456,511 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVV | $14,102,199 | 1.74% | 18,831 | $2,287,850 | Up ×6 | ||
| VUG | $11,908,515 | 1.47% | 138,246 | $2,168,612 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMD | $11,528,352 | 1.43% | 19,845 | $6,140,102 | Down ×1 | ||
| SNOW | $11,126,757 | 1.38% | 43,720 | $4,834,788 | Up ×6 | ||
| TSLA | $11,084,492 | 1.37% | 26,354 | $1,859,887 | Up ×1 | ||
| PLTR | $10,260,232 | 1.27% | 87,942 | $-2,826,269 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOT | $9,868,918 | 1.22% | 32,220 | $1,900,903 | Up ×6 | ||
| JPST | $9,349,309 | 1.16% | 184,879 | $3,502,703 | Up ×3 | ||
| VBK | $8,976,939 | 1.11% | 24,547 | $1,126,369 | Down ×2 | ||
| ORCL | $8,650,673 | 1.07% | 59,029 | $86,628 | Up ×6 | ||
| IGV | $7,275,640 | 0.90% | 80,305 | $577,776 | Down ×1 | ||
| IOO | $7,228,942 | 0.89% | 52,921 | $653,370 | Down ×4 | ||
| GEV | $7,153,707 | 0.89% | 6,089 | $3,517,497 | Up ×4 | ||
| JEPQ | $7,098,057 | 0.88% | 115,491 | $545,817 | Down ×5 | ||
| ARM | $6,812,649 | 0.84% | 19,214 | $3,342,588 | Down ×2 | ||
| CRWV | $6,773,498 | 0.84% | 68,048 | $1,317,518 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $6,042,781 | 0.75% | 5,038 | $1,274,499 | Down ×3 | ||
| CSCO | $5,961,142 | 0.74% | 50,750 | $2,044,735 | Up ×5 | ||
| BRK-B | $5,757,321 | 0.71% | 11,506 | $833,541 | Up ×6 | ||
| QYLD | $5,593,899 | 0.69% | 303,521 | $363,000 | Down ×5 | ||
| NFLX | $5,544,734 | 0.69% | 77,657 | $-408,105 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $5,543,074 | 0.69% | 15,511 | $1,297,085 | Up ×1 | ||
| NOW | $5,540,519 | 0.69% | 55,807 | $2,271,345 | Up ×1 | ||
| UBER | $5,498,087 | 0.68% | 76,193 | $853,423 | Up ×4 | ||
| GE | $5,493,632 | 0.68% | 14,699 | $1,238,056 | Down ×1 | ||
| NET | $5,474,208 | 0.68% | 22,318 | $117,168 | Down ×1 | ||
| WMT | $5,443,879 | 0.67% | 48,065 | $-511,644 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 77926X320) | $5,415,790 | 0.67% | 73,335 | Up ×1 | |||
| IBM | $5,378,541 | 0.67% | 19,126 | $1,283,847 | Up ×6 | ||
| XYLD | $5,318,030 | 0.66% | 130,376 | $145,018 | Down ×5 | ||
| MO | $5,005,592 | 0.62% | 69,570 | $1,123,547 | Up ×2 | ||
| NBIS | $4,953,385 | 0.61% | 17,936 | $2,083,176 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPYI | $4,357,360 | 0.54% | 82,075 | $422,807 | Up ×6 | ||
| QQQI | $3,893,362 | 0.48% | 68,557 | $640,564 | Up ×6 | ||
| KQQQ | $3,733,657 | 0.46% | 122,939 | $1,079,005 | Up ×2 | ||
| HD | $3,716,858 | 0.46% | 10,539 | $1,111,994 | Up ×2 | ||
| INTC | $3,712,622 | 0.46% | 26,589 | $3,556,755 | Up ×1 | ||
| JEPI | $3,708,013 | 0.46% | 65,652 | $-37,731 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $3,647,160 | 0.45% | 4,884 | $513,022 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $3,484,594 | 0.43% | 3,725 | $-371,225 | Down ×1 | ||
| COIN | $3,482,197 | 0.43% | 23,820 | $986,671 | Up ×3 | ||
| SNDK | $3,474,259 | 0.43% | 1,528 | $3,453,928 | Up ×1 | ||
| DELL | $3,351,577 | 0.41% | 7,768 | $3,204,127 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWF | $3,344,504 | 0.41% | 26,935 | $477,453 | Up ×1 | ||
| SDIV | $3,301,482 | 0.41% | 135,085 | $-163,718 | Down ×1 | ||
| MCD | $3,216,323 | 0.40% | 11,899 | $619,322 | Up ×3 | ||
| KO | $3,080,062 | 0.38% | 37,899 | $231,749 | Up ×1 | ||
| PANW | $3,063,724 | 0.38% | 8,984 | $1,671,184 | Up ×3 | ||
| CEG | $2,946,205 | 0.36% | 11,862 | $1,149,627 | Up ×3 | ||
| NEE | $2,941,144 | 0.36% | 33,510 | $2,066,466 | Up ×1 | ||
| ALAB | $2,803,931 | 0.35% | 5,805 | $1,970,204 | Down ×2 | ||
| NI | $2,758,499 | 0.34% | 58,013 | $180,646 | Up ×1 | ||
| NLY | $2,662,438 | 0.33% | 119,071 | $335,657 | Up ×6 | ||
| SHOP | $2,620,279 | 0.32% | 22,949 | $1,439,654 | Up ×2 | ||
| JPM | $2,592,016 | 0.32% | 7,919 | $1,429,057 | Up ×1 | ||
| BE | $2,513,924 | 0.31% | 8,305 | $2,145,527 | Up ×2 | ||
| UNH | $2,496,602 | 0.31% | 6,007 | $755,283 | Down ×2 | ||
| ANET | $2,441,345 | 0.30% | 14,371 | $1,035,391 | Up ×2 | ||
| HNDL | $2,430,836 | 0.30% | 106,418 | $127,614 | Up ×4 | ||
| ABBV | $2,281,449 | 0.28% | 9,066 | $381,604 | Up ×2 | ||
| TSM | $2,251,496 | 0.28% | 4,714 | $1,053,302 | Up ×3 | ||
| RYLD | $2,172,762 | 0.27% | 135,883 | $118,912 | Down ×2 | ||
| XOM | $2,170,702 | 0.27% | 15,877 | $-477,337 | Up ×1 | ||
| PFFA | $2,142,257 | 0.27% | 104,145 | $37,695 | Up ×4 | ||
| SNPS | $2,108,721 | 0.26% | 4,727 | $165,176 | Down ×1 | ||
| CNP | $2,082,358 | 0.26% | 47,283 | $2,470 | Down ×2 | ||
| CDNS | $2,032,858 | 0.25% | 5,416 | $503,739 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVDE | $2,003,878 | 0.25% | 22,465 | Up ×1 | |||
| VST | $1,996,585 | 0.25% | 12,586 | $1,327,166 | Up ×2 | ||
| ET | $1,992,510 | 0.25% | 104,211 | $142,102 | Up ×3 | ||
| JNJ | $1,969,938 | 0.24% | 7,757 | $180,924 | Up ×3 | ||
| GLW | $1,913,683 | 0.24% | 7,492 | $1,737,879 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTRS | $1,893,107 | 0.23% | 119,213 | $1,877,814 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVDV | $1,869,016 | 0.23% | 18,137 | Up ×1 | |||
| BA | $1,762,847 | 0.22% | 8,144 | $235,568 | Up ×3 | ||
| PG | $1,700,919 | 0.21% | 11,599 | $43,556 | Up ×3 | ||
| ETN | $1,687,541 | 0.21% | 3,960 | $1,261,839 | Up ×3 | ||
| IDV | $1,683,535 | 0.21% | 40,636 | $-132,441 | Down ×6 | ||
| MRK | $1,677,481 | 0.21% | 13,054 | $1,327,281 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $1,665,372 | 0.21% | 9,747 | Up ×1 | |||
| ASML | $1,660,410 | 0.21% | 835 | $1,440,941 | Up ×2 | ||
| APG | $1,658,542 | 0.21% | 39,163 | $-1,347,191 | Down ×1 | ||
| MDGL | $1,643,604 | 0.20% | 3,061 | $-177,025 | Down ×3 | ||
| ARCC | $1,633,478 | 0.20% | 88,153 | $685,251 | Up ×1 | ||
| JCI | $1,630,970 | 0.20% | 11,163 | $141,430 | Down ×2 | ||
| GPIQ | $1,531,458 | 0.19% | 25,821 | $377,323 | Up ×3 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMZN | $26,667,783 | 3.30% | up ×4 |
| CRWD | $26,618,323 | 3.29% | up ×6 |
| QQQ | $20,733,463 | 2.57% | up ×6 |
| MRVL | $19,361,317 | 2.40% | up ×6 |
| MSFT | $16,448,631 | 2.04% | up ×6 |
| IXN | $14,972,484 | 1.85% | up ×6 |
| IVV | $14,102,199 | 1.74% | up ×6 |
| VUG | $11,908,515 | 1.47% | up ×6 |
| SNOW | $11,126,757 | 1.38% | up ×6 |
| VOT | $9,868,918 | 1.22% | up ×6 |
| JPST | $9,349,309 | 1.16% | up ×3 |
| ORCL | $8,650,673 | 1.07% | up ×6 |
| GEV | $7,153,707 | 0.89% | up ×4 |
| CSCO | $5,961,142 | 0.74% | up ×5 |
| BRK-B | $5,757,321 | 0.71% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 77926X320) | $5,415,790 | 73,335 | 0.67% |
| AVDE | $2,003,878 | 22,465 | 0.25% |
| AVDV | $1,869,016 | 18,137 | 0.23% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $1,665,372 | 9,747 | 0.21% |
| ESI | $1,403,038 | 29,383 | 0.17% |
| BPOP | $796,109 | 4,849 | 0.10% |
| MOD | $660,073 | 2,472 | 0.08% |
| TSEM | $515,807 | 1,979 | 0.06% |
| MUSA | $503,305 | 934 | 0.06% |
| CASY | $475,284 | 598 | 0.06% |
| INSW | $435,950 | 5,692 | 0.05% |
| PULS | $353,787 | 7,140 | 0.04% |
| CTVA | $253,308 | 2,991 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 88521L504) | $249,560 | 10,000 | 0.03% |
| Q | $244,148 | 1,495 | 0.03% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| MRVL | Bought more | +4K | +$13.4M |
| CRWD | Bought more | +604 | +$13.2M |
| MU | Bought more | +4K | +$12.4M |
| SMH | Trimmed | -1K | +$12.1M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +4K | +$6.9M |
| AMD | Trimmed | -7K | +$6.1M |
| SNOW | Bought more | +2K | +$4.8M |
| IXN | Bought more | +2K | +$4.8M |
| QQQ | Bought more | +470 | +$4.8M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +6K | +$4.7M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66,605 | $2,754,768 | 26.6% |
| MOH | March 31, 2026 | 15,200 | $2,637,808 | 42.2% |
| HTD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 97,756 | $2,424,350 | -6.0% |
| FSCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 222,280 | $1,535,955 | -18.9% |
| SPOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,600 | $1,227,744 | -32.3% |
| VRSK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,890 | $1,211,777 | -34.8% |
| UTG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,296 | $1,160,709 | No longer tracked |
| GOEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,018 | $1,156,028 | 9.3% |
| PEGA | March 31, 2026 | 18,845 | $1,125,424 | -20.3% |
| RDVI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,192 | $1,090,658 | |
| JXX | March 31, 2026 | 38,000 | $1,064,000 | |
| ARKQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,382 | $1,046,605 | |
| DBP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,407 | $1,014,369 | |
| ARKF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,558 | $997,313 | |
| GGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 189,582 | $977,295 | No longer tracked |
| TMFC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,826 | $975,173 | |
| INTF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,507 | $951,865 | |
| QTUM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,637 | $906,072 | |
| DGT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,601 | $905,954 | |
| TOST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,378 | $858,252 | -18.4% |
| LRGF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,409 | $857,226 | |
| DWX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,915 | $850,372 | |
| USG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,300 | $826,508 | |
| EQT | March 31, 2026 | 15,224 | $815,988 | -21.2% |
| BEPC | June 30, 2026 | 18,329 | $730,044 | -23.2% |
| DDIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,838 | $716,941 | |
| CIEN | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $701,610 | 0.8% |
| TDF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 58,095 | $676,811 | -15.6% |
| ENFR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,716 | $671,406 | |
| IGLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,882 | $667,495 | |
| NBXG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,156 | $663,737 | 10.7% |
| ETY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,327 | $657,101 | -7.6% |
| OUSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,161 | $631,065 | |
| AMRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,672 | $627,022 | -26.4% |
| FBDC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 147,619 | $618,508 | -14.2% |
| INSW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,411 | $617,992 | 138.5% |
| NTES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,995 | $607,157 | -14.8% |
| OR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,756 | $591,438 | -2.6% |
| RGT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,320 | $586,899 | 8.6% |
| NSSC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,012 | $564,451 | -15.8% |
| SCD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,542 | $554,455 | -5.6% |
| BCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,745 | $552,812 | -6.8% |
| TW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,756 | $549,878 | -7.9% |
| REMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,256 | $543,392 | -9.8% |
| DB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,190 | $537,888 | -9.3% |
| HLI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,989 | $537,871 | -38.5% |
| PDI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,075 | $536,091 | -18.7% |
| QDIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,553 | $476,901 | |
| EFAV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,597 | $474,806 | |
| GDV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,341 | $470,455 | 2.2% |
| DEO | March 31, 2026 | 5,159 | $445,067 | 13.8% |
| TXG | June 30, 2026 | 20,900 | $443,707 | 143.9% |
| MAG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,534 | $433,876 | No longer tracked |
| AG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 51,421 | $425,250 | 43.8% |
| ISTB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,473 | $413,819 | |
| NEAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,061 | $413,385 | |
| FLRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,711 | $412,810 | |
| RING | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,350 | $410,922 | |
| BUXX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,241 | $410,479 | -0.2% |
| KNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,299 | $409,217 | |
| ARDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,013 | $408,213 | -13.6% |
| BXSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,615 | $407,083 | -10.3% |
| FTNT | June 30, 2026 | 4,959 | $405,209 | 17.8% |
| RH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,100 | $396,921 | -40.7% |
| ADSK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,249 | $386,653 | -33.3% |
| CCD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,889 | $376,385 | 9.4% |
| EMLP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,612 | $368,059 | |
| ATAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,660 | $363,119 | -18.1% |
| PDT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,776 | $357,186 | -7.2% |
| NML | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,541 | $353,517 | No longer tracked |
| BBRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,698 | $353,091 | |
| PSEC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 108,037 | $343,559 | -27.3% |
| AVK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,636 | $315,094 | -7.7% |
| UTF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,875 | $294,500 | 4.4% |
| CHY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,875 | $290,318 | 3.6% |
| ATAT | June 30, 2026 | 7,817 | $287,744 | 1.4% |
| AEM | June 30, 2026 | 1,402 | $284,578 | 18.4% |
| OSIS | March 31, 2026 | 1,026 | $261,692 | -25.9% |
| TER | March 31, 2026 | 1,298 | $251,196 | 51.5% |
| CHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,704 | $234,186 | 10.4% |
| TSEM | March 31, 2026 | 1,985 | $233,079 | 37.3% |
| FDD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,354 | $231,809 | |
| FTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,777 | $231,385 | |
| THQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,189 | $228,046 | -7.1% |
| UI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 344 | $227,240 | 12.1% |
| CSQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,728 | $226,233 | 6.6% |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,028 | $223,178 | No longer tracked |
| APPF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 786 | $216,669 | -12.8% |
| CPZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,229 | $213,781 | -14.2% |
| TFC | March 31, 2026 | 4,126 | $203,028 | 1.0% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,627 | $202,362 | No longer tracked |
| BYLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,649 | $195,553 | |
| PFN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,726 | $195,260 | -15.5% |
| HESM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,044 | $194,247 | 9.3% |
| SLQD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,835 | $194,037 | |
| MRSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 875 | $191,382 | -15.6% |
| WDC | March 31, 2026 | 1,104 | $190,186 | 53.5% |
| FOF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,561 | $189,875 | -5.3% |
| EQIX | June 30, 2025 | 223 | $181,823 | 28.9% |
| EVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,296 | $178,387 | 10.3% |
| ALGM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $170,950 | 35.4% |
| AES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,346 | $162,469 | 4.0% |
| DASH | March 31, 2026 | 686 | $155,365 | 26.0% |
| IVZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,716 | $154,073 | 16.7% |
| PTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,380 | $150,626 | -10.2% |
| AIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,981 | $143,723 | 17.1% |
| EXG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,708 | $142,943 | -1.2% |
| MSCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 234 | $132,774 | -6.6% |
| BSTZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,983 | $132,583 | 36.6% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 293 | $130,696 | No longer tracked |
| FLOT | March 31, 2026 | 2,509 | $127,608 | |
| FEPI | June 30, 2025 | 3,038 | $126,488 | |
| FSLR | June 30, 2025 | 942 | $119,097 | 5.5% |
| XPND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,180 | $115,403 | |
| QQQX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,195 | $115,191 | 7.6% |
| FDNI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,767 | $107,233 | |
| ISHP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,532 | $105,968 | |
| PKST | June 30, 2026 | 5,028 | $105,035 | No longer tracked |
| FXU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,244 | $101,995 | |
| RY | March 31, 2026 | 596 | $101,649 | 20.9% |
| MINT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 955 | $96,159 | |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 422 | $95,396 | -4.4% |
| RFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,820 | $94,622 | -5.1% |
| APA | March 31, 2026 | 3,550 | $86,833 | 2.9% |
| BTZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,830 | $86,522 | -13.5% |
| ENPH | June 30, 2026 | 2,225 | $84,127 | -32.0% |
| PNQI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,487 | $83,033 | |
| CLM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $82,800 | No longer tracked |
| JGH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,061 | $81,951 | -8.1% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 4,167 | $80,999 | 90.7% |
| LYB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,390 | $80,425 | 19.5% |
| CRDO | June 30, 2025 | 1,950 | $78,312 | 136.1% |
| CSGP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 897 | $75,680 | -59.3% |
| BMEZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,804 | $69,275 | 9.4% |
| SPHQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 939 | $68,825 | |
| UWMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,600 | $68,724 | -79.3% |
| FLNC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $67,100 | -29.5% |
| RYZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,900 | $66,294 | 1.6% |
| ETG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,107 | $65,651 | -0.2% |
| ASGI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,073 | $64,932 | -14.7% |
| LDP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,972 | $64,403 | -8.2% |
| LYV | June 30, 2025 | 485 | $63,331 | 11.6% |
| SUPN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $63,040 | -11.3% |
| BUCK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,610 | $61,700 | |
| FVD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,331 | $61,545 | |
| WDAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 247 | $59,460 | -13.3% |
| MSI | March 31, 2026 | 153 | $58,648 | 3.1% |
| EIM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,682 | $56,476 | No longer tracked |
| AGNC | March 31, 2026 | 5,250 | $56,280 | -12.4% |
| CVS | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $55,552 | 20.4% |
| LION | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $54,780 | 16.4% |
| CHW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,008 | $52,840 | 8.0% |
| STZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 303 | $49,292 | -16.2% |
| PXF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 770 | $47,105 | |
| GIGB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 995 | $46,456 | |
| HGLB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,104 | $46,395 | -26.4% |
| BSV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 578 | $45,475 | |
| SKYX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,332 | $45,172 | -45.6% |
| BRW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,767 | $44,810 | -13.4% |
| PAA | June 30, 2026 | 1,977 | $44,140 | 6.7% |
| TGT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 446 | $44,029 | 73.9% |
| ARKX | June 30, 2026 | 1,500 | $44,025 | |
| OTF | March 31, 2026 | 3,004 | $43,678 | -22.7% |
| SYM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 800 | $43,120 | -27.3% |
| HP | March 31, 2026 | 1,500 | $43,020 | 7.0% |
| BTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,400 | $42,880 | 39.9% |
| VERV | June 30, 2025 | 9,340 | $42,684 | No longer tracked |
| IBDQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,683 | $42,395 | |
| JRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,973 | $42,367 | -19.4% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $42,260 | No longer tracked |
| VGLT | June 30, 2026 | 750 | $41,516 | |
| HQH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,235 | $41,257 | 4.5% |
| DKS | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $39,594 | -31.4% |
| EMBJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 650 | $39,293 | 16.8% |
| ALNY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 85 | $38,943 | -44.7% |
| PINS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,209 | $38,885 | -25.6% |
| THW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,050 | $38,430 | -3.4% |
| VCSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 469 | $37,484 | |
| WDI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,504 | $36,834 | -14.2% |
| FBTC | June 30, 2026 | 620 | $36,599 | |
| MUST | June 30, 2026 | 1,765 | $36,200 | |
| BLW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,479 | $34,706 | -14.7% |
| ARDX | June 30, 2025 | 7,000 | $34,370 | -14.8% |
| HALO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 467 | $34,216 | 63.2% |
| ZROZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $33,980 | |
| ETV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,363 | $33,673 | 4.0% |
| MTG | March 31, 2026 | 1,150 | $33,603 | 2.7% |
| HCMT | June 30, 2026 | 950 | $33,431 | |
| AWF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,935 | $32,906 | -9.9% |
| VVR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,403 | $32,534 | -11.6% |
| SMMU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 640 | $32,348 | |
| MEAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 637 | $32,188 | |
| BCO | June 30, 2026 | 310 | $32,125 | 7.7% |
| IBMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,197 | $32,069 | |
| SHYM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,432 | $31,984 | |
| FUMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,587 | $31,890 | |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 528 | $31,275 | -8.7% |
| CBOE | June 30, 2026 | 110 | $30,918 | |
| RVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,907 | $30,760 | 7.3% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 1,165 | $30,141 | -9.8% |
| FANG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 219 | $30,112 | 29.1% |
| CRF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,700 | $29,748 | No longer tracked |
| GTY | March 31, 2026 | 1,069 | $29,259 | -11.3% |
| APH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 235 | $29,098 | -35.7% |
| JIRE | June 30, 2025 | 456 | $29,056 | |
| ACV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,200 | $28,920 | -7.8% |
| GVA | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $28,838 | 0.0% |
| HYT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $28,500 | -11.9% |
| PEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112 | $28,248 | 2.1% |
| GWRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 122 | $28,153 | -24.3% |
| FCBC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 802 | $27,910 | 42.3% |
| UTI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 800 | $27,112 | -40.5% |
| OPEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $26,650 | -69.4% |
| GIII | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,185 | $26,544 | 2.9% |
| ETB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,762 | $26,430 | 0.7% |
| PSI | June 30, 2026 | 280 | $26,426 | -19.9% |
| DHF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $25,900 | -10.1% |
| LRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 172 | $25,572 | 21.5% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $25,390 | No longer tracked |
| BIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 325 | $25,139 | |
| MCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $25,080 | -7.4% |
| LOGI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 225 | $24,678 | 4.1% |
| FTEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 111 | $24,661 | |
| FL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $24,500 | No longer tracked |
| GOVZ | June 30, 2026 | 2,651 | $24,310 | -12.6% |
| SPLV | March 31, 2026 | 336 | $23,998 | |
| JPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,872 | $23,548 | -14.8% |
| WOLF | June 30, 2025 | 7,675 | $23,486 | |
| MAGS | June 30, 2025 | 510 | $23,389 | |
| NAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $23,000 | -13.4% |
| ACM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200 | $22,572 | -54.3% |
| RMMZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $22,500 | -8.6% |
| RMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $21,930 | -3.7% |
| GAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $21,810 | 5.2% |
| CORZ | June 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $21,720 | -3.6% |
| SEDG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 582 | $21,528 | 14.7% |
| BLMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $21,510 | 37.4% |
| DSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,750 | $21,490 | -11.6% |
| CMRX | June 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $21,275 | No longer tracked |
| WH | June 30, 2025 | 234 | $21,216 | -11.6% |
| RMM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $21,210 | -6.1% |
| SCHO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 864 | $21,064 | -2.1% |
| MKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 94 | $21,029 | -5.8% |
| SHLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 299 | $21,012 | |
| EOI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $21,000 | -3.5% |
| RUN | June 30, 2025 | 3,500 | $20,510 | -5.7% |
| KSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,409 | $20,429 | 22.4% |
| DJIA | March 31, 2026 | 920 | $20,240 | |
| RA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $20,040 | -10.4% |
| RPM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 170 | $20,040 | -4.6% |
| NPFD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $19,960 | -7.7% |
| ESPO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 165 | $19,951 | -7.0% |
| TBLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $19,890 | 0.5% |
| RNTX | June 30, 2025 | 11,194 | $19,813 | -42.8% |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,040 | $19,074 | -82.6% |
| SFM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 173 | $18,804 | -19.1% |
| RDW | June 30, 2026 | 2,200 | $18,700 | -11.0% |
| NXJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $18,615 | No longer tracked |
| BAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 186 | $18,605 | -20.2% |
| FLIC | June 30, 2025 | 1,450 | $17,908 | No longer tracked |
| DOC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,022 | $17,895 | 1.8% |
| AWK | March 31, 2026 | 136 | $17,700 | -4.3% |
| GLAD | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $17,350 | -1.4% |
| BTDR | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $17,300 | -30.6% |
| EVG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,490 | $16,867 | -8.1% |
| MCY | June 30, 2026 | 191 | $16,809 | -4.1% |
| AMRN | June 30, 2025 | 37,400 | $16,759 | -23.9% |
| IVT | June 30, 2026 | 550 | $16,753 | -14.1% |
| NZF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,386 | $16,515 | -12.7% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $16,404 | No longer tracked |
| ECAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $16,400 | -9.0% |
| PAXS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $16,270 | -12.5% |
| KIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,250 | $15,750 | -10.7% |
| FROG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 350 | $15,358 | 101.8% |
| BXMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,061 | $15,321 | No longer tracked |
| NBOS | June 30, 2026 | 560 | $14,977 | |
| AMKR | June 30, 2026 | 328 | $14,770 | -35.0% |
| MEGI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $14,680 | -3.0% |
| BB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $14,640 | 145.4% |
| FOXA | June 30, 2025 | 258 | $14,577 | 11.1% |
| KRMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $14,440 | -53.3% |
| XRMI | March 31, 2026 | 800 | $14,296 | |
| ULTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $14,216 | -10.1% |
| TTMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 246 | $14,182 | 91.1% |
| PDO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $14,120 | -12.5% |
| NVDL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $14,043 | |
| FPEI | June 30, 2025 | 750 | $14,025 | |
| RQI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,121 | $13,979 | -3.2% |
| MAA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $13,973 | -17.0% |
| PTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 67 | $13,538 | -17.3% |
| PRIM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 98 | $13,518 | -36.3% |
| AOS | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $13,376 | -13.9% |
| CVSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 86 | $13,344 | 21.3% |
| CGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,103 | $13,280 | 11.4% |
| XFLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,500 | $13,250 | -19.5% |
| PBDC | March 31, 2026 | 432 | $13,219 | |
| RFMZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $13,050 | -6.7% |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 140 | $12,873 | 3.1% |
| CNM | June 30, 2026 | 260 | $12,844 | -14.3% |
| BACPRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $12,800 | No longer tracked |
| PGR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 51 | $12,656 | -7.6% |
| SPIB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 372 | $12,492 | |
| SCHR | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $12,455 | -3.5% |
| LAMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $12,136 | 17.7% |
| NMCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,113 | $12,082 | -14.9% |
| ILMN | June 30, 2025 | 150 | $11,901 | 186.2% |
| LYFT | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $11,870 | -1.9% |
| IGD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $11,860 | 6.1% |
| ESQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 115 | $11,717 | 17.5% |
| VAW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57 | $11,584 | |
| IBB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 91 | $11,522 | 42.2% |
| NEWT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $11,450 | -1.5% |
| SGDM | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $11,324 | |
| MQY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $11,113 | -13.8% |
| CWH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 700 | $11,053 | -48.3% |
| NPCT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $11,010 | -10.1% |
| ACP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,893 | $10,979 | -17.6% |
| ADT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,260 | $10,973 | -22.6% |
| DFP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $10,820 | -8.1% |
| NEU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $10,767 | 34.5% |
| GRRR | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $10,530 | -33.8% |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 2,580 | $10,449 | No longer tracked |
| AMZU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $10,434 | |
| NDMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $10,390 | -11.3% |
| JNUG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63 | $10,347 | -18.2% |
| MVF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $10,290 | No longer tracked |
| NCZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 750 | $10,260 | 1.4% |
| ETO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 372 | $10,252 | -0.9% |
| AX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 121 | $10,233 | 3.2% |
| IEFA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 121 | $10,136 | |
| MYD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $10,042 | No longer tracked |
| XBIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $10,039 | |
| RVLV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500 | $10,025 | -2.6% |
| TBIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $10,000 | |
| SBET | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $9,930 | -45.0% |
| BJ | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $9,842 | 8.9% |
| BCAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 642 | $9,716 | -7.2% |
| BMNG | June 30, 2026 | 8,000 | $9,680 | |
| WHF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,100 | $9,592 | 0.9% |
| PNR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 93 | $9,547 | -52.1% |
| DOV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 52 | $9,528 | 13.7% |
| PFIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 193 | $9,310 | |
| BRSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,665 | $9,043 | -32.0% |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $8,940 | 106.7% |
| PLMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58 | $8,878 | 8.3% |
| SLV | June 30, 2025 | 284 | $8,801 | 66.8% |
| AMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45 | $8,655 | -7.6% |
| GPN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 104 | $8,640 | 1.3% |
| RJF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50 | $8,630 | -1.5% |
| IIM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 679 | $8,521 | -11.4% |
| PSX | June 30, 2025 | 69 | $8,520 | 121.8% |
| DQ | June 30, 2026 | 400 | $8,508 | -17.8% |
| VXF | June 30, 2025 | 49 | $8,441 | |
| QRMI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 525 | $8,411 | |
| KVUE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 504 | $8,186 | -0.3% |
| APD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29 | $8,180 | 1.8% |
| ARMK | March 31, 2026 | 220 | $8,109 | 37.0% |
| EXPD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70 | $7,998 | 57.0% |
| BCSF | March 31, 2026 | 559 | $7,776 | -10.9% |
| THC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38 | $7,716 | 30.1% |
| PACB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,000 | $7,680 | 35.8% |
| ECC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,158 | $7,656 | -39.9% |
| DIAX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $7,445 | No longer tracked |
| HUBS | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $7,323 | 17.5% |
| FE | March 31, 2026 | 162 | $7,253 | -14.4% |
| VMBS | June 30, 2025 | 156 | $7,224 | |
| ALTS | June 30, 2026 | 6,400 | $7,104 | No longer tracked |
| TPR | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $7,041 | 34.5% |
| BSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $7,030 | -3.9% |
| PLD | June 30, 2026 | 53 | $6,965 | -4.8% |
| HUM | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $6,880 | 58.9% |
| HEI | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $6,801 | 10.3% |
| AXTI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $6,735 | 425.2% |
| NXDT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,816 | $6,703 | 38.4% |
| ZIM | March 31, 2026 | 311 | $6,603 | 12.4% |
| NOBL | June 30, 2026 | 62 | $6,602 | -2.1% |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $6,590 | No longer tracked |
| UGL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 143 | $6,588 | -18.1% |
| NETL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 267 | $6,585 | |
| EVER | Dec. 31, 2025 | 287 | $6,557 | -27.8% |
| OCSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $6,525 | -6.6% |
| FITB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 146 | $6,504 | 8.7% |
| SPXL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 155 | $6,464 | |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500 | $6,450 | |
| ZTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $6,450 | -4.9% |
| IDR | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $6,424 | No longer tracked |
| DX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 520 | $6,391 | -21.3% |
| BLV | June 30, 2025 | 90 | $6,338 | |
| AAPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 212 | $6,336 | |
| BABX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 111 | $6,306 | |
| AGG | June 30, 2025 | 64 | $6,292 | |
| VRTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $6,233 | 28.9% |
| HRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 205 | $6,201 | -18.1% |
| JMBS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 137 | $6,172 | |
| EME | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $6,118 | 6.5% |
| NUE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47 | $6,088 | 77.5% |
| HYBX | March 31, 2026 | 202 | $6,043 | -3.8% |
| IONS | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $6,034 | 10.2% |
| GRYP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,650 | $5,861 | No longer tracked |
| PKG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $5,692 | 4.9% |
| LITM | June 30, 2025 | 11,000 | $5,662 | No longer tracked |
| XOP | June 30, 2026 | 31 | $5,637 | |
| GEN | March 31, 2026 | 206 | $5,601 | 16.8% |
| EUAD | June 30, 2025 | 160 | $5,365 | |
| NCV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 356 | $5,340 | -0.1% |
| UBRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $5,303 | |
| IP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 113 | $5,243 | -18.8% |
| BUI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $5,234 | -3.2% |
| HTZ | June 30, 2025 | 1,300 | $5,122 | -74.2% |
| FBDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 259 | $5,121 | -12.6% |
| BF-B | Sept. 30, 2025 | 189 | $5,086 | No longer tracked |
| POR | March 31, 2026 | 104 | $4,991 | -15.6% |
| IWS | June 30, 2025 | 39 | $4,913 | 23.5% |
| GLPI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 105 | $4,896 | -19.2% |
| HIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,272 | $4,884 | -11.3% |
| GOF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 325 | $4,869 | -32.1% |
| BGB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $4,868 | -5.5% |
| HIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,100 | $4,785 | -14.9% |
| IR | June 30, 2025 | 59 | $4,722 | -8.5% |
| LEN | June 30, 2025 | 41 | $4,706 | -27.8% |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 440 | $4,664 | 5.4% |
| NMFC | March 31, 2026 | 485 | $4,467 | -10.6% |
| SU | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $4,436 | 5.2% |
| BMRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 81 | $4,403 | -3.8% |
| MUA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 395 | $4,385 | -11.0% |
| DNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $4,374 | 48.6% |
| GDXJ | June 30, 2026 | 36 | $4,321 | 23.3% |
| PAYC | June 30, 2026 | 35 | $4,254 | 75.8% |
| UPV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 53 | $4,211 | |
| AMCR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 510 | $4,172 | 0.4% |
| DOV | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $4,169 | -15.4% |
| BTE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,293 | $4,105 | 97.9% |
| SAN | March 31, 2026 | 346 | $4,059 | 18.4% |
| CTVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $4,053 | -82.2% |
| SHAK | March 31, 2026 | 49 | $3,977 | -31.1% |
| IYZ | March 31, 2026 | 117 | $3,966 | |
| DEA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 176 | $3,907 | 2.0% |
| VLU | June 30, 2025 | 21 | $3,860 | |
| AIRO | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $3,803 | -10.8% |
| ROIV | March 31, 2026 | 175 | $3,798 | 29.0% |
| IYJ | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $3,710 | 6.2% |
| CXE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 978 | $3,638 | No longer tracked |
| VKI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 410 | $3,596 | No longer tracked |
| IWX | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $3,583 | |
| VGM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 353 | $3,572 | -14.2% |
| KTOS | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $3,526 | -13.6% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $3,514 | No longer tracked |
| NTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 59 | $3,464 | 13.5% |
| VMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 357 | $3,452 | -11.1% |
| ATO | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $3,442 | 2.0% |
| PVH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $3,430 | -9.8% |
| HCAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,200 | $3,420 | -26.8% |
| TTD | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $3,404 | -33.9% |
| AER | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $3,336 | 5.2% |
| TARK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41 | $3,326 | |
| TECL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $3,228 | |
| SCHX | June 30, 2026 | 126 | $3,221 | 3.2% |
| MFIC | March 31, 2026 | 276 | $3,157 | -23.3% |
| CP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42 | $3,129 | 16.7% |
| FNGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $3,101 | 36.9% |
| DSU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 291 | $3,090 | -12.3% |
| PULS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 62 | $3,085 | |
| RLTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $3,056 | -5.9% |
| JAAA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60 | $3,045 | |
| URTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57 | $3,043 | |
| PNF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 432 | $3,020 | No longer tracked |
| REG | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $2,950 | 0.5% |
| AVA | June 30, 2025 | 69 | $2,878 | -7.0% |
| TQQQ | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $2,865 | |
| CHTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $2,862 | -60.3% |
| CNCR | June 30, 2025 | 300 | $2,829 | No longer tracked |
| ES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 44 | $2,797 | -9.3% |
| CACI | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $2,664 | 13.1% |
| ORMP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $2,640 | 57.5% |
| RIG | June 30, 2025 | 831 | $2,633 | 99.6% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 57 | $2,611 | -4.2% |
| BTMD | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $2,600 | -14.8% |
| BEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112 | $2,585 | 37.3% |
| CRML | June 30, 2026 | 325 | $2,581 | -31.4% |
| LITM | March 31, 2026 | 846 | $2,538 | No longer tracked |
| AYI | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $2,520 | 10.2% |
| FIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $2,442 | -50.8% |
| BBWI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 94 | $2,419 | -20.0% |
| LAD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $2,377 | -2.6% |
| CCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23 | $2,358 | -31.1% |
| MRCC | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $2,300 | No longer tracked |
| TNDM | June 30, 2026 | 120 | $2,300 | 9.3% |
| Q | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $2,286 | 14.0% |
| SCDRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,935 | $2,271 | No longer tracked |
| TYL | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $2,270 | -5.7% |
| ITRI | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $2,241 | 0.0% |
| CACC | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $2,217 | 24.6% |
| FLS | June 30, 2025 | 45 | $2,198 | 42.1% |
| FSV | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $2,177 | -7.1% |
| IPST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,500 | $2,052 | 97.4% |
| BWXT | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $2,045 | -30.7% |
| GRRR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $1,989 | -28.7% |
| HYLB | June 30, 2025 | 54 | $1,952 | -3.8% |
| PATK | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $1,952 | -39.5% |
| PCAR | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $1,947 | 15.4% |
| ENS | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $1,931 | 13.0% |
| APTV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22 | $1,897 | -42.8% |
| RLI | March 31, 2026 | 29 | $1,863 | -1.9% |
| FEMB | June 30, 2026 | 63 | $1,810 | |
| MOG-A | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,810 | No longer tracked |
| PAYS | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $1,770 | 73.7% |
| EXPO | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $1,694 | 3.1% |
| STEM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 96 | $1,682 | -71.7% |
| MODD | March 31, 2026 | 4,500 | $1,638 | -61.6% |
| CIGI | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $1,617 | -16.0% |
| HBAN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 95 | $1,592 | -11.2% |
| IBP | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $1,556 | -27.2% |
| ACA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $1,548 | 37.8% |
| ENPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 39 | $1,546 | -5.4% |
| ADX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 69 | $1,539 | 10.6% |
| MEDP | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,523 | 91.0% |
| MT | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $1,504 | 24.1% |
| EOSE | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $1,488 | -45.4% |
| SGMO | June 30, 2026 | 6,000 | $1,481 | No longer tracked |
| FVRR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $1,467 | -65.0% |
| VTEB | June 30, 2026 | 29 | $1,447 | |
| AGQI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 88 | $1,409 | |
| EHAB | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $1,409 | No longer tracked |
| LCII | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $1,398 | -32.7% |
| BCPC | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $1,388 | -1.7% |
| DTCX | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $1,375 | -14.9% |
| UFPI | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $1,366 | -16.3% |
| SVC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $1,355 | -30.7% |
| CNTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $1,310 | -68.0% |
| NVA | March 31, 2026 | 207 | $1,264 | No longer tracked |
| OZK | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $1,243 | 1.8% |
| ABTC | June 30, 2026 | 1,330 | $1,229 | -16.7% |
| OMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17 | $1,223 | -9.1% |
| AVB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,221 | No longer tracked |
| SCHA | June 30, 2025 | 52 | $1,218 | 30.9% |
| PSA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $1,174 | -1.7% |
| PPH | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $1,135 | |
| NFE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $1,105 | 476.3% |
| PTON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 120 | $1,080 | -20.1% |
| OKE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13 | $1,061 | 20.4% |
| JBTM | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $1,055 | -15.1% |
| BCIC | March 31, 2026 | 88 | $1,041 | -8.4% |
| EDIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $1,041 | 27.8% |
| WTRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $1,037 | 2.7% |
| BDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,034 | 20.2% |
| ALOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $1,024 | No longer tracked |
| NNDM | June 30, 2026 | 600 | $1,020 | 12.4% |
| RACE | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $1,015 | 4.3% |
| MKSI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $994 | 125.5% |
| SEE | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $994 | No longer tracked |
| WRB | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $994 | -2.2% |
| CII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43 | $989 | 3.3% |
| YEXT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 115 | $978 | -23.6% |
| MRP | June 30, 2025 | 36 | $954 | -13.7% |
| SRV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $919 | 8.5% |
| WEX | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $894 | 10.5% |
| VOD | March 31, 2026 | 67 | $885 | 12.0% |
| PLUS | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $877 | 24.1% |
| SWBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $868 | 48.9% |
| SLVM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $864 | -32.5% |
| PAHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21 | $853 | -0.3% |
| DBO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 62 | $834 | |
| POOL | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $831 | -24.9% |
| ASGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $805 | No longer tracked |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $797 | No longer tracked |
| WGHTQ | June 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $784 | No longer tracked |
| PSK | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $761 | |
| UTFRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,408 | $734 | No longer tracked |
| NSP | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $697 | 71.9% |
| CUE | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $690 | -19.0% |
| ALG | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $671 | -2.4% |
| DOCS | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $664 | 19.9% |
| ETSY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $664 | 31.3% |
| LTRN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200 | $632 | -80.2% |
| WLDN | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $622 | -3.9% |
| TRUP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $609 | -45.5% |
| ESTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $590 | 11.2% |
| PSKY | March 31, 2026 | 41 | $549 | 5.3% |
| BSCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $535 | |
| CGAU | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $534 | 35.1% |
| HYLN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 400 | $528 | No longer tracked |
| GILT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 72 | $510 | -23.0% |
| ENTG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $486 | 80.0% |
| AEVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $453 | 1.8% |
| WSO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $442 | -26.4% |
| RF | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $424 | 3.8% |
| HUSA | June 30, 2025 | 548 | $422 | No longer tracked |
| NEOG | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $381 | 154.2% |
| SPHR | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $380 | 9.2% |
| XSOE | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $370 | |
| DHC | June 30, 2025 | 152 | $365 | 115.9% |
| LIXTW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,500 | $361 | No longer tracked |
| SIRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $349 | 28.6% |
| LLYVK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $291 | 17.7% |
| APCXW | June 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $266 | No longer tracked |
| BIVI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 140 | $266 | 25.9% |
| AOUT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $261 | 88.4% |
| LFMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19 | $259 | -59.6% |
| YOLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 70 | $245 | |
| SWKS | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $228 | 25.4% |
| ESAB | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $223 | -27.7% |
| ARE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $218 | -43.2% |
| MSGE | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $216 | 35.6% |
| SAIL | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $199 | 39.5% |
| QVCGA | June 30, 2025 | 956 | $192 | No longer tracked |
| AIQ | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $182 | |
| BENF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 188 | $179 | -79.7% |
| ASRT | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $152 | No longer tracked |
| BARK | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $152 | -18.6% |
| PBW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $139 | 3.9% |
| SNDL | June 30, 2025 | 96 | $135 | 2.5% |
| CMCT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $125 | 2.4% |
| AFMDQ | June 30, 2025 | 149 | $108 | No longer tracked |
| KBE | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $106 | 15.4% |
| LLYVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $94 | 17.4% |
| APTOF | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $82 | No longer tracked |
| NVNO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $80 | -74.5% |
| CENN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $77 | 546.3% |
| BCTXW | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $53 | No longer tracked |
| NXLIW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $47 | No longer tracked |
| METC | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $46 | -38.7% |
| QVCGA | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $39 | No longer tracked |
| AGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 0 | $37 | 22.5% |
| AMPY | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $37 | 36.3% |
| HUMA | June 30, 2026 | 60 | $36 | -33.1% |
| DDD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $29 | 113.6% |
| TBHC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $27 | No longer tracked |
| VALWS | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $20 | No longer tracked |
| FMHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 0 | $19 | |
| TDOC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $17 | -28.6% |
| CGC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11 | $16 | -23.2% |
| ITRM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15 | $15 | No longer tracked |
| WEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $11 | -33.2% |
| ZIMV | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $11 | No longer tracked |
| CPRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 0 | $7 | No longer tracked |
| MAPSW | June 30, 2026 | 1,500 | $7 | No longer tracked |
| UCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 0 | $7 | 181.7% |
| EXEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 0 | $6 | 33.2% |
| PXS | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $6 | 82.3% |
| NVVE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $5 | No longer tracked |
| UP | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $5 | -61.0% |
| NCNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 68 | $4 | -76.5% |
| LFWD | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $2 | -24.4% |
| HCWC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $1 | No longer tracked |
| XXII | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $1 | -99.2% |
| ALURWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $0 | No longer tracked |