BOKF, NA
Portfolio value QoQ: +10.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 4.1% Est. buys $405,991,191 · sells $282,543,144
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 71.3% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,160 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IWB | $524,740,671 | 7.23% | 1,281,418 | $65,841,533 | Down ×2 | ||
| VOO | $429,260,371 | 5.92% | 625,006 | $65,679,281 | Up ×2 | ||
| XOM | $248,900,127 | 3.43% | 1,820,510 | $-60,103,158 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $225,400,899 | 3.11% | 778,964 | $29,158,145 | Up ×1 | ||
| VWO | $203,520,337 | 2.81% | 3,409,622 | $20,531,630 | Up ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $180,408,347 | 2.49% | 901,636 | $20,179,393 | Down ×4 | ||
| AVEM | $143,256,966 | 1.97% | 1,484,682 | $20,198,736 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $134,506,909 | 1.85% | 360,589 | $4,666,820 | Up ×1 | ||
| IJH | $130,141,554 | 1.79% | 1,687,739 | $16,513,010 | Up ×2 | ||
| QQQ | $101,998,764 | 1.41% | 138,510 | $24,773,234 | Up ×4 | ||
| AMZN | $101,904,650 | 1.40% | 427,560 | $13,465,711 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPY | $98,295,842 | 1.36% | 131,628 | $12,514,045 | Down ×2 | ||
| IVV | $98,269,346 | 1.35% | 131,220 | $13,274,314 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $87,120,016 | 1.20% | 243,781 | $17,116,122 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAON | $86,467,522 | 1.19% | 681,598 | $30,058,667 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $85,853,184 | 1.18% | 242,983 | $12,754,371 | Down ×3 | ||
| VEA | $84,848,276 | 1.17% | 1,190,853 | $12,548,542 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $83,406,822 | 1.15% | 220,799 | $13,103,483 | Down ×3 | ||
| IJR | $79,724,930 | 1.10% | 537,556 | $12,721,343 | Down ×1 | ||
| EFA | $78,964,070 | 1.09% | 760,147 | $-10,308,307 | Down ×3 | ||
| VUG | $73,563,215 | 1.01% | 853,996 | $11,852,650 | Up ×2 | ||
| JPM | $73,002,897 | 1.01% | 223,025 | $7,079,471 | Down ×3 | ||
| LLY | $61,275,280 | 0.84% | 51,087 | $13,867,575 | Down ×6 | ||
| SCHD | $59,276,232 | 0.82% | 1,869,323 | $3,724,968 | Up ×6 | ||
| WMT | $56,895,821 | 0.78% | 502,347 | $-5,677,419 | Down ×5 | ||
| IJK | $56,809,488 | 0.78% | 483,485 | $8,253,697 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPMD | $55,874,485 | 0.77% | 827,035 | $6,994,415 | Up ×2 | ||
| AGG | $52,898,772 | 0.73% | 534,439 | $-3,594,991 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $52,047,324 | 0.72% | 71,988 | $27,387,859 | Down ×6 | ||
| MU | $52,008,845 | 0.72% | 45,057 | $36,150,636 | Down ×3 | ||
| ABBV | $49,055,205 | 0.68% | 194,942 | $5,287,518 | Down ×6 | ||
| IWF | $48,218,564 | 0.66% | 388,327 | $6,047,178 | Up ×1 | ||
| EFG | $45,203,030 | 0.62% | 363,310 | $6,425,778 | Up ×6 | ||
| CSCO | $42,802,307 | 0.59% | 364,399 | $11,003,054 | Down ×6 | ||
| AMD | $41,476,393 | 0.57% | 71,399 | $27,151,259 | Up ×4 | ||
| IVW | $41,149,939 | 0.57% | 299,207 | $6,797,075 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPHY | $40,892,158 | 0.56% | 1,744,546 | $112,800 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJJ | $39,810,576 | 0.55% | 269,482 | $4,169,798 | Up ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $39,443,742 | 0.54% | 78,826 | $2,240,570 | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $39,010,649 | 0.54% | 69,255 | $-1,841,149 | Down ×1 | ||
| CVX | $38,510,358 | 0.53% | 232,326 | $-11,523,235 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAT | $38,291,675 | 0.53% | 35,958 | $17,914,240 | Up ×2 | ||
| GEV | $37,792,896 | 0.52% | 32,168 | $10,410,896 | Up ×1 | ||
| PG | $37,250,080 | 0.51% | 254,024 | $-629,165 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPSM | $37,125,524 | 0.51% | 643,758 | $6,021,553 | Up ×5 | ||
| KO | $36,244,144 | 0.50% | 445,972 | $2,834,010 | Up ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $36,236,694 | 0.50% | 142,681 | $457,278 | Down ×6 | ||
| VO | $35,738,757 | 0.49% | 443,574 | $6,817,434 | Up ×5 | ||
| VTV | $34,985,393 | 0.48% | 160,535 | $7,805,218 | Up ×2 | ||
| OKE | $33,850,089 | 0.47% | 389,350 | $1,151,326 | Up ×2 | ||
| V | $33,808,774 | 0.47% | 98,542 | $3,765,816 | Down ×3 | ||
| IWP | $32,597,747 | 0.45% | 222,647 | $3,695,925 | Down ×1 | ||
| WMB | $29,877,379 | 0.41% | 401,902 | $3,182,856 | Up ×6 | ||
| JEPI | $29,785,010 | 0.41% | 527,355 | $1,285,116 | Up ×6 | ||
| QQQM | $29,580,173 | 0.41% | 97,634 | $6,803,346 | Up ×5 | ||
| MA | $28,921,329 | 0.40% | 56,311 | $710,026 | Down ×1 | ||
| EFV | $27,724,879 | 0.38% | 362,180 | $1,807,138 | Up ×4 | ||
| COST | $27,232,467 | 0.38% | 29,111 | $-1,081,092 | Up ×2 | ||
| COP | $25,292,845 | 0.35% | 243,294 | $-7,152,095 | Down ×1 | ||
| UNH | $24,636,052 | 0.34% | 59,274 | $15,400,003 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $24,555,469 | 0.34% | 58,382 | $1,721,097 | Down ×3 | ||
| AMGN | $24,434,771 | 0.34% | 67,477 | $123,343 | Down ×4 | ||
| UNP | $23,231,792 | 0.32% | 85,411 | $5,317,216 | Up ×1 | ||
| MCD | $23,202,600 | 0.32% | 85,837 | $-6,483,439 | Down ×3 | ||
| IAU | $22,740,365 | 0.31% | 301,157 | $-4,266,658 | Down ×1 | ||
| MS | $22,652,411 | 0.31% | 108,364 | $6,005,662 | Up ×1 | ||
| HEFA | $22,404,482 | 0.31% | 477,453 | $1,955,760 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPG | $22,048,982 | 0.30% | 98,587 | $3,518,532 | Down ×4 | ||
| KLAC | $22,011,253 | 0.30% | 72,955 | $11,365,729 | Up ×1 | ||
| MPC | $21,659,340 | 0.30% | 84,716 | $2,887,025 | Up ×2 | ||
| DUK | $21,024,432 | 0.29% | 166,096 | $-1,034,898 | Down ×5 | ||
| IVE | $20,193,127 | 0.28% | 88,933 | $520,704 | Down ×2 | ||
| BKR | $19,878,102 | 0.27% | 358,164 | $3,398,631 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGSH | $19,280,380 | 0.27% | 331,278 | $706,399 | Up ×6 | ||
| EMR | $19,200,710 | 0.26% | 134,130 | $947,921 | Down ×4 | ||
| GS | $19,066,348 | 0.26% | 18,852 | $3,044,989 | Down ×6 | ||
| CAH | $18,900,986 | 0.26% | 79,563 | $-3,219,790 | Down ×4 | ||
| IWR | $18,370,266 | 0.25% | 166,518 | $1,667,610 | Down ×2 | ||
| LRCX | $18,240,593 | 0.25% | 42,094 | $11,262,671 | Up ×1 | ||
| BOKF | $17,964,128 | 0.25% | 129,350 | $1,698,331 | Up ×1 | ||
| AEP | $17,545,335 | 0.24% | 128,246 | $1,826,615 | Up ×1 | ||
| SYF | $17,367,462 | 0.24% | 228,369 | $982,464 | Down ×6 | ||
| INTC | $17,345,397 | 0.24% | 124,224 | $14,388,643 | Up ×2 | ||
| GILD | $17,240,483 | 0.24% | 136,461 | $-4,817,607 | Down ×1 | ||
| PANW | $17,176,836 | 0.24% | 50,369 | $8,769,335 | Down ×1 | ||
| PEP | $16,934,478 | 0.23% | 125,070 | $-2,129,699 | Up ×1 | ||
| ICSH | $16,579,315 | 0.23% | 327,784 | $-64,693 | Down ×1 | ||
| PSX | $16,424,729 | 0.23% | 97,159 | $1,629,163 | Up ×2 | ||
| SDY | $16,352,045 | 0.23% | 107,452 | $618,837 | Down ×1 | ||
| BIV | $16,176,260 | 0.22% | 210,903 | $105,069 | Up ×5 | ||
| BAC | $16,113,032 | 0.22% | 282,784 | $2,365,190 | Up ×1 | ||
| TFC | $16,070,238 | 0.22% | 322,566 | $977,275 | Down ×3 | ||
| IWM | $15,946,985 | 0.22% | 53,077 | $2,408,913 | Down ×2 | ||
| VTI | $15,702,277 | 0.22% | 42,434 | $1,409,229 | Down ×2 | ||
| RTX | $15,652,156 | 0.22% | 82,497 | $4,614,225 | Up ×1 | ||
| FE | $15,588,270 | 0.21% | 327,898 | $-1,319,150 | Down ×4 | ||
| VGT | $15,408,040 | 0.21% | 128,916 | $4,094,510 | Up ×1 | ||
| VB | $15,285,432 | 0.21% | 50,427 | $4,191,548 | Up ×2 | ||
| HD | $15,002,302 | 0.21% | 42,538 | $-2,630,806 | Down ×3 | ||
| CFG | $14,903,189 | 0.21% | 212,690 | $1,777,855 | Down ×3 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| QQQ | $101,998,764 | 1.41% | up ×4 |
| SCHD | $59,276,232 | 0.82% | up ×6 |
| EFG | $45,203,030 | 0.62% | up ×6 |
| AMD | $41,476,393 | 0.57% | up ×4 |
| SPSM | $37,125,524 | 0.51% | up ×5 |
| VO | $35,738,757 | 0.49% | up ×5 |
| WMB | $29,877,379 | 0.41% | up ×6 |
| JEPI | $29,785,010 | 0.41% | up ×6 |
| QQQM | $29,580,173 | 0.41% | up ×5 |
| EFV | $27,724,879 | 0.38% | up ×4 |
| VGSH | $19,280,380 | 0.27% | up ×6 |
| BIV | $16,176,260 | 0.22% | up ×5 |
| VLO | $14,839,350 | 0.20% | up ×6 |
| ET | $13,719,059 | 0.19% | up ×3 |
| WDC | $13,698,628 | 0.19% | up ×4 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| HST | $2,656,658 | 112,048 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $1,343,900 | 8,900 | 0.02% |
| NNI | $1,333,300 | 10,000 | 0.02% |
| ARLO | $777,917 | 57,709 | 0.01% |
| PRG | $654,637 | 14,045 | 0.01% |
| DGRW | $653,085 | 6,830 | 0.01% |
| ECPG | $604,892 | 6,484 | 0.01% |
| VLUE | $544,482 | 2,725 | 0.01% |
| NATL | $514,322 | 11,848 | 0.01% |
| ANIP | $497,922 | 6,015 | 0.01% |
| BLV | $480,235 | 6,967 | 0.01% |
| GPOR | $369,776 | 2,179 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $353,523 | 2,606 | 0.00% |
| PVAL | $342,843 | 6,729 | 0.00% |
| TDW | $317,825 | 4,770 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 55,666 | $12,582,186 | -4.4% |
| MRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 490,811 | $7,077,495 | No longer tracked |
| MTZ | June 30, 2026 | 20,001 | $6,435,122 | -48.1% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 37,092 | $6,331,604 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,117 | $5,834,889 | No longer tracked |
| GPOR | March 31, 2026 | 25,000 | $5,199,750 | -27.0% |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 72,986 | $5,095,153 | No longer tracked |
| MTDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80,000 | $3,594,400 | 26.1% |
| RRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 90,000 | $3,387,600 | 8.4% |
| ESS | March 31, 2026 | 11,611 | $3,038,367 | 11.0% |
| VG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,838,000 | 92.5% |
| CRK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $2,767,000 | -35.6% |
| VG | June 30, 2026 | 170,000 | $2,679,200 | 18.0% |
| UEC | June 30, 2026 | 172,000 | $2,322,000 | No longer tracked |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $2,287,800 | 6.3% |
| AZEK | June 30, 2025 | 46,590 | $2,277,785 | No longer tracked |
| TDW | March 31, 2026 | 42,000 | $2,121,420 | -1.4% |
| AN | March 31, 2026 | 10,140 | $2,093,708 | -16.8% |
| MNR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 140,000 | $2,021,600 | -21.9% |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 81,444 | $1,991,306 | No longer tracked |
| CART | June 30, 2025 | 45,777 | $1,826,045 | -2.2% |
| FLR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,000 | $1,794,450 | 18.6% |
| HIW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 55,630 | $1,770,147 | 14.9% |
| TXRH | June 30, 2026 | 9,845 | $1,625,803 | -19.2% |
| CUBE | June 30, 2025 | 36,772 | $1,570,533 | -11.7% |
| COHR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,718 | $1,223,783 | 212.9% |
| FOUR | March 31, 2026 | 18,776 | $1,182,325 | -17.3% |
| IEX | March 31, 2026 | 6,586 | $1,171,912 | 22.9% |
| FLOC | June 30, 2025 | 40,000 | $1,026,000 | 3.6% |
| TAP | March 31, 2026 | 21,477 | $1,002,546 | -14.4% |
| IEI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,276 | $989,065 | |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,982 | $982,764 | No longer tracked |
| AL | March 31, 2026 | 14,806 | $950,989 | No longer tracked |
| ESGV | March 31, 2026 | 7,651 | $925,465 | |
| ATR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,889 | $920,784 | -1.7% |
| GAP | June 30, 2025 | 43,887 | $904,511 | 3.2% |
| TKR | March 31, 2026 | 10,240 | $861,491 | 21.7% |
| MINT | June 30, 2025 | 8,374 | $842,592 | |
| JPST | June 30, 2025 | 16,625 | $841,724 | |
| FTSM | June 30, 2025 | 14,036 | $839,914 | |
| NEAR | June 30, 2025 | 16,387 | $833,607 | |
| BTU | March 31, 2026 | 27,929 | $829,492 | -24.7% |
| SFNC | June 30, 2025 | 39,851 | $818,141 | 20.8% |
| NOG | June 30, 2026 | 26,922 | $786,930 | 31.3% |
| SUPN | March 31, 2026 | 15,078 | $749,376 | -18.0% |
| OLN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,718 | $737,665 | -36.4% |
| FV | June 30, 2025 | 12,863 | $705,664 | |
| MBC | June 30, 2025 | 49,452 | $645,843 | -35.8% |
| PDP | June 30, 2025 | 6,431 | $642,971 | |
| HOLX | March 31, 2026 | 8,459 | $630,111 | No longer tracked |
| PRCT | June 30, 2025 | 10,745 | $626,004 | -70.2% |
| QLYS | March 31, 2026 | 4,696 | $624,099 | 119.7% |
| GIII | March 31, 2026 | 20,015 | $579,635 | -1.2% |
| QLTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,895 | $576,551 | |
| PCRX | March 31, 2026 | 19,844 | $513,563 | 11.5% |
| ATKR | March 31, 2026 | 7,990 | $505,368 | 60.6% |
| HYMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,219 | $501,027 | -5.0% |
| MAN | June 30, 2025 | 8,431 | $487,986 | 34.1% |
| SEM | June 30, 2026 | 29,686 | $483,585 | No longer tracked |
| POST | March 31, 2026 | 4,852 | $480,591 | -26.6% |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $473,950 | No longer tracked |
| JEF | June 30, 2025 | 8,613 | $461,398 | -15.9% |
| NMIH | June 30, 2026 | 12,241 | $459,160 | -5.5% |
| GKOS | June 30, 2025 | 4,626 | $455,290 | 58.5% |
| PJT | June 30, 2026 | 3,082 | $430,617 | -8.1% |
| AMR | March 31, 2026 | 2,143 | $428,342 | -16.4% |
| SCVL | June 30, 2025 | 18,765 | $412,642 | No longer tracked |
| VIRT | June 30, 2025 | 10,799 | $411,658 | 31.3% |
| PSLV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,728 | $372,530 | |
| KFRC | June 30, 2025 | 7,507 | $367,018 | 28.5% |
| SHY | March 31, 2026 | 4,407 | $364,988 | |
| ASIX | June 30, 2026 | 14,690 | $358,436 | -18.4% |
| BUSE | June 30, 2026 | 14,017 | $354,210 | 0.8% |
| SPSC | March 31, 2026 | 3,845 | $342,705 | 47.9% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 7,278 | $333,332 | -4.2% |
| ONTO | March 31, 2026 | 2,082 | $328,665 | 59.8% |
| HIMS | March 31, 2026 | 9,922 | $322,168 | 39.7% |
| WRLD | March 31, 2026 | 2,233 | $313,491 | 29.2% |
| BSM | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $305,400 | 11.3% |
| OBDC | June 30, 2025 | 20,450 | $299,797 | -28.2% |
| JUCY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,231 | $294,125 | |
| DXC | March 31, 2026 | 19,415 | $284,430 | -11.7% |
| HCKT | June 30, 2026 | 21,389 | $278,271 | 0.1% |
| IFV | June 30, 2025 | 12,771 | $255,420 | |
| BCPC | June 30, 2026 | 1,476 | $250,152 | -1.4% |
| KBR | June 30, 2025 | 4,628 | $230,521 | -28.6% |
| JBSS | June 30, 2025 | 2,988 | $211,730 | 8.3% |
| SCHL | June 30, 2025 | 11,054 | $208,700 | 72.5% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 5,786 | $203,320 | No longer tracked |
| BILL | June 30, 2025 | 4,386 | $201,274 | -5.7% |
| UTL | March 31, 2026 | 3,938 | $190,757 | -2.0% |
| GRNY | June 30, 2026 | 7,990 | $190,721 | |
| ACIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,326 | $187,878 | |
| SPLV | March 31, 2026 | 2,505 | $178,907 | |
| FBTC | June 30, 2026 | 2,938 | $173,430 | |
| NWE | June 30, 2026 | 2,627 | $173,225 | -3.3% |
| SSTK | March 31, 2026 | 9,013 | $172,148 | -77.1% |
| VITL | March 31, 2026 | 5,355 | $171,039 | -35.8% |
| ORA | March 31, 2026 | 1,451 | $160,292 | -17.0% |
| NVG | June 30, 2025 | 12,660 | $156,731 | -10.2% |
| JMUB | June 30, 2026 | 3,133 | $156,619 | |
| TRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 962 | $149,427 | -26.0% |
| VTEB | March 31, 2026 | 2,823 | $141,969 | |
| CALM | March 31, 2026 | 1,735 | $138,054 | -15.8% |
| TLTE | March 31, 2026 | 2,156 | $137,679 | |
| STR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,372 | $135,497 | No longer tracked |
| MSEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,461 | $133,189 | 6.2% |
| FMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,600 | $129,532 | |
| VT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $128,520 | |
| R | Sept. 30, 2025 | 800 | $127,200 | 25.8% |
| IBDS | March 31, 2026 | 5,207 | $126,426 | |
| IBDU | March 31, 2026 | 5,386 | $126,059 | |
| WLY | March 31, 2026 | 4,066 | $124,542 | 24.7% |
| BOC | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $123,700 | 13.1% |
| DUBS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,357 | $122,697 | |
| VXF | June 30, 2025 | 704 | $121,271 | |
| FIZZ | March 31, 2026 | 3,709 | $118,280 | -9.9% |
| BKAG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,770 | $116,839 | |
| PAG | June 30, 2026 | 770 | $115,130 | 14.0% |
| CMA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,600 | $109,632 | No longer tracked |
| SPTL | June 30, 2025 | 3,996 | $108,931 | |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,180 | $108,595 | 3.1% |
| IBDT | March 31, 2026 | 4,237 | $107,853 | |
| OSCV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,732 | $104,444 | |
| CACI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $99,756 | 15.4% |
| VGM | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $99,600 | -6.2% |
| BPRE | June 30, 2026 | 5,948 | $98,796 | -2.5% |
| SPYM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,240 | $97,142 | 12.9% |
| IBDQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,800 | $95,722 | |
| DRSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,196 | $92,141 | |
| TTEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $89,900 | -0.8% |
| ESPR | June 30, 2026 | 32,298 | $88,497 | No longer tracked |
| MUB | June 30, 2026 | 825 | $87,574 | |
| AR | June 30, 2026 | 1,998 | $84,795 | -3.0% |
| CPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 778 | $83,075 | -12.8% |
| AI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,709 | $81,654 | -18.3% |
| DHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 475 | $80,498 | -6.3% |
| BBJP | March 31, 2026 | 1,219 | $80,344 | |
| MUB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 760 | $79,405 | |
| JEPQ | March 31, 2026 | 1,363 | $79,218 | |
| ADME | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,543 | $78,792 | |
| NEA | June 30, 2025 | 7,000 | $78,400 | -7.6% |
| ICF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,278 | $78,162 | 3.4% |
| SCHO | March 31, 2026 | 3,186 | $77,643 | -1.6% |
| IQI | June 30, 2025 | 8,000 | $77,440 | -4.7% |
| PHLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $77,300 | No longer tracked |
| BLE | March 31, 2026 | 7,283 | $76,035 | No longer tracked |
| DGRW | March 31, 2026 | 837 | $74,853 | |
| CXE | June 30, 2026 | 20,143 | $74,731 | No longer tracked |
| GDV | June 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $72,390 | 9.1% |
| RPV | June 30, 2025 | 770 | $71,110 | |
| MBB | June 30, 2025 | 754 | $70,710 | |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 692 | $70,280 | No longer tracked |
| HPE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,841 | $69,775 | 188.6% |
| GTLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 342 | $68,451 | No longer tracked |
| MVF | March 31, 2026 | 9,815 | $68,018 | No longer tracked |
| FTGC | June 30, 2025 | 2,655 | $67,756 | |
| AWR | March 31, 2026 | 917 | $66,464 | 9.5% |
| BBCA | March 31, 2026 | 638 | $59,334 | |
| PDBC | June 30, 2025 | 4,280 | $58,336 | |
| IBDR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,400 | $58,200 | |
| ADM | March 31, 2026 | 958 | $55,075 | 10.7% |
| IDA | March 31, 2026 | 432 | $54,674 | -7.1% |
| IEUR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 801 | $54,564 | |
| IGM | June 30, 2025 | 600 | $54,402 | 51.3% |
| ONEQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 675 | $54,068 | |
| HII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 186 | $53,551 | -21.0% |
| CQP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 976 | $52,528 | 14.6% |
| MMIT | June 30, 2026 | 2,170 | $52,308 | |
| IBDT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,012 | $51,145 | |
| SF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 449 | $50,948 | -15.8% |
| VLUE | March 31, 2026 | 372 | $50,864 | |
| IBDS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,093 | $50,797 | |
| FDL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,200 | $50,244 | |
| IBDR | March 31, 2026 | 2,069 | $50,132 | |
| EWJ | June 30, 2025 | 720 | $49,363 | |
| IEV | June 30, 2025 | 845 | $49,179 | 14.9% |
| CWT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,034 | $47,450 | 6.1% |
| SLQD | June 30, 2025 | 925 | $46,509 | |
| VNO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,140 | $46,204 | 1.4% |
| RZV | June 30, 2025 | 458 | $45,273 | |
| FBRT | March 31, 2026 | 4,508 | $45,215 | -26.1% |
| TGRW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,074 | $45,150 | |
| BANF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 356 | $45,016 | 1.9% |
| ALE | June 30, 2025 | 685 | $45,005 | No longer tracked |
| NWN | March 31, 2026 | 960 | $44,871 | -11.0% |
| SCHF | March 31, 2026 | 1,862 | $44,762 | 12.8% |
| PCG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,931 | $44,199 | -23.3% |
| FLMI | June 30, 2026 | 1,781 | $44,151 | |
| SITE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 338 | $43,534 | -28.1% |
| IGF | June 30, 2025 | 792 | $43,299 | |
| OMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 530 | $43,211 | -8.2% |
| ETY | June 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $42,780 | -8.3% |
| TSLL | March 31, 2026 | 2,173 | $41,526 | |
| BALL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 734 | $41,170 | 11.8% |
| BBAX | March 31, 2026 | 731 | $41,155 | |
| AKAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 538 | $40,759 | 24.8% |
| IYJ | June 30, 2025 | 300 | $39,054 | 10.1% |
| VKQ | June 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $38,600 | -6.0% |
| NXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 519 | $38,401 | -3.2% |
| IXG | March 31, 2026 | 315 | $38,049 | |
| GNR | June 30, 2025 | 711 | $37,861 | |
| KXI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 578 | $37,206 | 3.0% |
| GATX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 207 | $36,184 | 0.8% |
| BJ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 331 | $35,692 | 1.8% |
| HIMU | June 30, 2026 | 743 | $35,649 | |
| KNSL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 73 | $35,325 | -22.5% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,050 | $35,014 | No longer tracked |
| MQT | June 30, 2025 | 3,500 | $35,000 | No longer tracked |
| IDU | March 31, 2026 | 320 | $34,675 | -12.9% |
| USHY | March 31, 2026 | 916 | $34,254 | |
| ES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 476 | $33,863 | -4.2% |
| TFI | June 30, 2025 | 742 | $33,442 | |
| TRMB | March 31, 2026 | 426 | $33,377 | -11.8% |
| ALB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 411 | $33,324 | -26.1% |
| MLPB | June 30, 2025 | 1,180 | $32,750 | |
| AIZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $32,490 | 11.0% |
| TQQQ | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $31,632 | |
| AVB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 162 | $31,294 | No longer tracked |
| ULTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57 | $31,165 | -10.1% |
| GTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,119 | $30,929 | 5.1% |
| ARE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 368 | $30,669 | -3.2% |
| AVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 584 | $30,532 | 122.4% |
| SOXX | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $30,115 | 79.2% |
| FDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 104 | $29,795 | -8.3% |
| AME | March 31, 2026 | 145 | $29,770 | 17.5% |
| PNW | June 30, 2025 | 300 | $28,575 | 7.2% |
| CPAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 96 | $27,654 | 31.1% |
| FLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 518 | $27,527 | 7.2% |
| LW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 473 | $27,472 | 4.1% |
| OZK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 537 | $27,376 | 1.5% |
| PNFP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 287 | $26,918 | 0.7% |
| LKQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 878 | $26,814 | -24.5% |
| XOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $26,440 | |
| RWR | June 30, 2025 | 260 | $25,771 | 10.2% |
| WBS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 433 | $25,738 | No longer tracked |
| CRL | March 31, 2026 | 129 | $25,733 | 68.2% |
| ABM | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $25,380 | 27.1% |
| MTN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 168 | $25,128 | 6.3% |
| IBDW | June 30, 2026 | 1,200 | $25,116 | |
| IBDV | June 30, 2026 | 1,146 | $25,086 | |
| SOXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 105 | $25,064 | 117.2% |
| EWP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $24,750 | |
| EIM | June 30, 2025 | 2,443 | $24,357 | No longer tracked |
| BURL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 104 | $24,195 | 8.2% |
| IGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 545 | $24,116 | 28.1% |
| SPMO | June 30, 2026 | 215 | $24,104 | |
| EFX | March 31, 2026 | 111 | $24,085 | -22.3% |
| TXRH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 125 | $23,426 | -6.0% |
| IAK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 174 | $23,396 | |
| IEO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 263 | $23,302 | |
| LEVI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $23,300 | -4.2% |
| PAVE | June 30, 2025 | 600 | $22,638 | |
| BROS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 330 | $22,562 | -26.1% |
| KD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 739 | $22,192 | -56.5% |
| MUR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 775 | $22,018 | 20.5% |
| HNDL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,011 | $21,898 | |
| RVT | June 30, 2025 | 1,530 | $21,787 | 14.8% |
| EDV | June 30, 2026 | 333 | $21,628 | |
| EWJ | June 30, 2026 | 250 | $21,110 | |
| GNE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,405 | $21,005 | 19.2% |
| IDV | March 31, 2026 | 531 | $20,948 | |
| IHI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 333 | $20,859 | -14.1% |
| MTCH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 587 | $20,733 | 24.9% |
| UTF | June 30, 2025 | 800 | $20,440 | -6.6% |
| SON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 473 | $20,382 | 11.7% |
| PEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 79 | $20,274 | 25.4% |
| BWA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 461 | $20,266 | 34.3% |
| FERG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 90 | $20,212 | 0.3% |
| CHDN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 199 | $20,099 | -21.6% |
| IDV | June 30, 2025 | 645 | $20,008 | |
| AAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 325 | $19,955 | -1.6% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 56 | $19,668 | No longer tracked |
| SCHV | June 30, 2025 | 735 | $19,536 | 22.2% |
| SMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 343 | $19,534 | -16.0% |
| RGEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 155 | $19,279 | 35.9% |
| MTUM | March 31, 2026 | 77 | $19,274 | |
| CHRW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 145 | $19,198 | -1.9% |
| ITB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 205 | $19,100 | |
| KYN | June 30, 2025 | 1,480 | $18,988 | 9.4% |
| MOH | March 31, 2026 | 109 | $18,916 | 42.2% |
| AMG | June 30, 2026 | 68 | $18,816 | 9.8% |
| PLNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 171 | $18,648 | -59.1% |
| IONQ | March 31, 2026 | 415 | $18,621 | 51.8% |
| NOV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,402 | $18,577 | 20.3% |
| PKST | June 30, 2026 | 889 | $18,571 | No longer tracked |
| SNDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 875 | $18,515 | 24.0% |
| UGI | March 31, 2026 | 494 | $18,491 | 2.1% |
| AMTM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 776 | $18,322 | -24.3% |
| PPLT | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $18,274 | 25.6% |
| CNC | March 31, 2026 | 440 | $18,106 | 92.4% |
| EOLS | June 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $18,045 | -22.5% |
| SVAL | June 30, 2025 | 600 | $18,003 | |
| BBWI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 695 | $17,903 | -20.0% |
| CPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 559 | $17,653 | -29.6% |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 275 | $17,353 | No longer tracked |
| LNC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500 | $17,300 | -0.1% |
| VSS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 119 | $16,963 | |
| SLYG | June 30, 2026 | 173 | $16,715 | -8.8% |
| MKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 74 | $16,527 | -5.8% |
| FFIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 488 | $16,421 | 7.6% |
| SCHZ | June 30, 2025 | 700 | $16,212 | -4.3% |
| CG | March 31, 2026 | 274 | $16,196 | -17.7% |
| MTB | June 30, 2026 | 78 | $16,124 | -7.9% |
| CAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $16,058 | -13.3% |
| WH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $15,980 | -5.0% |
| SMCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 332 | $15,916 | 49.3% |
| DT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 288 | $15,900 | 22.4% |
| LAD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50 | $15,800 | -7.4% |
| SEE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 440 | $15,554 | No longer tracked |
| EMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 246 | $15,510 | 1.6% |
| VIOG | March 31, 2026 | 127 | $15,403 | |
| URTH | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $15,318 | |
| FUTY | June 30, 2025 | 298 | $15,183 | |
| TREX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 277 | $15,063 | -15.7% |
| CRPT | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $15,010 | |
| NRG | March 31, 2026 | 93 | $14,809 | -34.8% |
| BRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 156 | $14,631 | -24.8% |
| JBL | March 31, 2026 | 64 | $14,593 | 14.6% |
| ROBT | March 31, 2026 | 280 | $14,523 | |
| BXP | March 31, 2026 | 214 | $14,441 | 16.5% |
| TENB | June 30, 2025 | 410 | $14,342 | 9.1% |
| BEN | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $14,334 | 38.9% |
| KIM | March 31, 2026 | 704 | $14,270 | -1.0% |
| HXL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 227 | $14,233 | 16.9% |
| SKYY | June 30, 2025 | 139 | $14,210 | |
| ALNY | June 30, 2025 | 52 | $14,041 | -32.6% |
| JPC | June 30, 2025 | 1,751 | $13,938 | -13.8% |
| JQUA | June 30, 2025 | 246 | $13,892 | |
| OXYWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 543 | $13,847 | No longer tracked |
| JLL | March 31, 2026 | 41 | $13,795 | 0.8% |
| BLDR | March 31, 2026 | 134 | $13,787 | -31.7% |
| BYD | March 31, 2026 | 161 | $13,724 | -18.2% |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 408 | $13,721 | -39.1% |
| VTEB | June 30, 2025 | 276 | $13,695 | |
| TTWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 53 | $13,693 | -20.8% |
| LPLA | March 31, 2026 | 38 | $13,572 | 5.2% |
| STZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 82 | $13,340 | -16.2% |
| ZBRA | March 31, 2026 | 54 | $13,112 | 79.8% |
| COO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 191 | $13,095 | -30.6% |
| SMIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 169 | $13,043 | |
| EA | March 31, 2026 | 63 | $12,873 | No longer tracked |
| INCY | March 31, 2026 | 130 | $12,840 | 22.5% |
| DLS | June 30, 2025 | 193 | $12,738 | |
| TDTT | March 31, 2026 | 523 | $12,583 | |
| FSLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56 | $12,350 | -33.2% |
| IRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 121 | $12,335 | 36.7% |
| HEI | March 31, 2026 | 38 | $12,296 | 10.3% |
| LOPE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56 | $12,293 | -6.3% |
| BXMX | June 30, 2025 | 930 | $12,202 | No longer tracked |
| VCLT | June 30, 2025 | 160 | $12,146 | |
| TNL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 203 | $12,076 | -10.8% |
| EXR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83 | $11,698 | 2.3% |
| IVOG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 103 | $11,642 | 15.5% |
| IVLU | March 31, 2026 | 305 | $11,605 | |
| CVSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 75 | $11,584 | 21.3% |
| SWKS | March 31, 2026 | 182 | $11,541 | 58.8% |
| VIOV | March 31, 2026 | 118 | $11,536 | |
| IBKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 167 | $11,491 | 37.3% |
| IVOV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 120 | $11,456 | 8.2% |
| DTE | March 31, 2026 | 88 | $11,350 | -14.9% |
| TPZ | March 31, 2026 | 550 | $11,209 | -1.3% |
| ALGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89 | $11,145 | -7.9% |
| FND | Sept. 30, 2025 | 146 | $11,090 | -38.3% |
| HUM | March 31, 2026 | 43 | $11,014 | 124.0% |
| TLN | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $10,982 | 10.3% |
| REZI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 253 | $10,925 | -47.8% |
| YORW | June 30, 2025 | 314 | $10,890 | -2.7% |
| CNR | March 31, 2026 | 123 | $10,887 | -15.1% |
| SRVR | March 31, 2026 | 380 | $10,883 | |
| CLFD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250 | $10,853 | -2.6% |
| POOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $10,852 | -29.4% |
| IGIB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200 | $10,658 | |
| IFF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 173 | $10,646 | 22.3% |
| UAL | March 31, 2026 | 95 | $10,623 | 22.2% |
| ZION | Sept. 30, 2025 | 204 | $10,596 | 11.6% |
| HPQ | June 30, 2025 | 375 | $10,384 | 31.3% |
| CVSA | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $10,064 | -1.4% |
| IBKR | June 30, 2026 | 146 | $9,792 | 1.4% |
| WD | June 30, 2025 | 111 | $9,475 | -51.8% |
| TSLY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $9,430 | |
| PCG | June 30, 2026 | 524 | $9,207 | -26.8% |
| JQC | June 30, 2025 | 1,666 | $8,963 | -13.4% |
| ALK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 178 | $8,861 | -21.4% |
| XLG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 154 | $8,858 | |
| CE | June 30, 2025 | 154 | $8,743 | -20.1% |
| MOAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 93 | $8,722 | |
| ENPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 219 | $8,683 | -5.4% |
| TSN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 157 | $8,525 | -11.5% |
| GOVT | June 30, 2025 | 370 | $8,504 | |
| CR | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $8,425 | 9.6% |
| PCY | June 30, 2025 | 415 | $8,371 | |
| GEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $8,355 | -9.9% |
| HY | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $8,308 | -21.5% |
| TIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 454 | $8,108 | -34.4% |
| REZI | June 30, 2026 | 239 | $8,057 | -41.0% |
| SCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 94 | $7,652 | -7.3% |
| MOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 220 | $7,630 | -12.5% |
| AES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 578 | $7,606 | 4.0% |
| WTRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 189 | $7,541 | 2.7% |
| HPS | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $7,500 | -14.8% |
| LBRDK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 118 | $7,498 | No longer tracked |
| MAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 420 | $7,069 | -23.0% |
| NOBL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70 | $7,049 | 6.7% |
| ALLY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 177 | $6,938 | -16.3% |
| VICI | June 30, 2026 | 250 | $6,830 | -14.7% |
| UNIT | June 30, 2025 | 1,353 | $6,819 | 12.0% |
| SLGN | June 30, 2025 | 133 | $6,799 | -35.6% |
| BSY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 131 | $6,744 | -15.6% |
| CLH | June 30, 2025 | 34 | $6,701 | 37.8% |
| TECH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 118 | $6,564 | 23.1% |
| ONEY | June 30, 2025 | 59 | $6,445 | |
| REVG | June 30, 2025 | 203 | $6,415 | No longer tracked |
| EME | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $6,284 | 47.1% |
| NPO | June 30, 2025 | 38 | $6,148 | 73.6% |
| SM | June 30, 2026 | 197 | $6,142 | 35.0% |
| PFGC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 68 | $5,948 | -9.8% |
| DKS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $5,934 | -38.8% |
| FCNCA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $5,869 | 15.9% |
| CTS | June 30, 2025 | 141 | $5,859 | 44.6% |
| FBIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 109 | $5,820 | -22.9% |
| PBT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 462 | $5,757 | 73.0% |
| HRB | June 30, 2026 | 181 | $5,745 | 9.5% |
| SCHG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 180 | $5,744 | 11.2% |
| BDJ | June 30, 2025 | 664 | $5,710 | 5.8% |
| AVTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 454 | $5,666 | 33.9% |
| SBAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24 | $5,636 | -18.0% |
| VIOG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49 | $5,607 | |
| WOR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $5,549 | 17.6% |
| AZTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 190 | $5,457 | 16.5% |
| RAL | June 30, 2026 | 128 | $5,324 | -0.6% |
| JBL | June 30, 2025 | 39 | $5,307 | 39.6% |
| VIOV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 62 | $5,305 | |
| SHM | June 30, 2025 | 109 | $5,188 | -2.4% |
| HYD | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $5,118 | -4.3% |
| JPST | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $5,061 | |
| YETI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $4,977 | -7.5% |
| FR | June 30, 2025 | 92 | $4,964 | 23.5% |
| NYC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 493 | $4,944 | -21.5% |
| PRGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75 | $4,788 | -16.0% |
| IAT | June 30, 2025 | 101 | $4,710 | |
| ZS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15 | $4,709 | -34.4% |
| ESI | June 30, 2025 | 207 | $4,680 | 67.5% |
| HWC | June 30, 2025 | 89 | $4,668 | 27.3% |
| SBCF | June 30, 2025 | 176 | $4,528 | 18.3% |
| CWST | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $4,460 | -28.3% |
| NMZ | June 30, 2025 | 403 | $4,397 | -13.7% |
| ABCB | June 30, 2025 | 76 | $4,375 | 25.9% |
| MLI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 54 | $4,291 | -38.1% |
| GBCI | June 30, 2025 | 97 | $4,289 | 1.9% |
| WPC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 68 | $4,242 | -4.5% |
| USFD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 54 | $4,159 | 26.5% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 260 | $4,144 | No longer tracked |
| NLY | June 30, 2026 | 195 | $4,124 | -17.3% |
| CCC | June 30, 2025 | 446 | $4,027 | -30.3% |
| ARI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 395 | $4,001 | -36.0% |
| EXP | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $3,995 | -15.2% |
| MGV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $3,936 | |
| SPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $3,860 | No longer tracked |
| CXT | June 30, 2025 | 75 | $3,855 | -9.5% |
| OLED | June 30, 2025 | 27 | $3,766 | -48.0% |
| LKQ | June 30, 2025 | 88 | $3,744 | -38.4% |
| TIL | June 30, 2026 | 454 | $3,741 | -6.1% |
| CPNG | June 30, 2026 | 198 | $3,738 | -20.7% |
| TEX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 80 | $3,735 | 10.5% |
| EMBC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 260 | $3,669 | -52.4% |
| PARA | June 30, 2025 | 298 | $3,564 | |
| CELH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75 | $3,479 | -53.5% |
| OWL | June 30, 2026 | 377 | $3,442 | 3.8% |
| PGX | June 30, 2025 | 304 | $3,411 | |
| LFUS | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $3,345 | 101.4% |
| WERN | June 30, 2026 | 112 | $3,294 | -18.9% |
| EXLS | June 30, 2026 | 107 | $3,258 | 38.2% |
| SANM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 33 | $3,228 | 99.0% |
| FNDE | June 30, 2025 | 103 | $3,172 | |
| GFF | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $3,146 | 29.8% |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112 | $3,126 | No longer tracked |
| KSS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $3,074 | -7.8% |
| AGYS | June 30, 2025 | 42 | $3,047 | -13.4% |
| XTN | June 30, 2025 | 41 | $3,028 | |
| HUBG | June 30, 2025 | 80 | $2,974 | -10.9% |
| VCYT | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $2,965 | 69.5% |
| HI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 147 | $2,950 | No longer tracked |
| NVST | June 30, 2026 | 116 | $2,943 | -11.0% |
| MOG-A | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $2,896 | No longer tracked |
| INDA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 51 | $2,840 | |
| CROX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28 | $2,836 | 41.3% |
| OPCH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 102 | $2,832 | -28.9% |
| GPK | June 30, 2025 | 107 | $2,778 | -58.3% |
| SJT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 462 | $2,763 | -37.7% |
| LUMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 450 | $2,754 | -26.0% |
| COKE | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $2,700 | 72.0% |
| RF | June 30, 2026 | 102 | $2,664 | -10.3% |
| MMS | June 30, 2025 | 39 | $2,659 | -25.0% |
| WS | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $2,533 | 23.9% |
| AAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 223 | $2,507 | -15.6% |
| MUR | June 30, 2025 | 87 | $2,471 | 67.4% |
| MIDD | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $2,432 | -27.4% |
| PRKS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $2,358 | -37.2% |
| SSNC | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $2,339 | -5.2% |
| SIRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $2,328 | 28.6% |
| MDB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $2,310 | 15.3% |
| HRB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42 | $2,305 | -17.6% |
| MTRN | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $2,285 | 293.3% |
| BMI | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $2,283 | -47.8% |
| WEN | June 30, 2026 | 327 | $2,273 | -26.2% |
| DGII | Sept. 30, 2025 | 65 | $2,266 | 107.4% |
| UBSI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61 | $2,222 | 26.4% |
| CRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $2,211 | 58.2% |
| MGM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 64 | $2,201 | -12.1% |
| SCHC | June 30, 2025 | 60 | $2,153 | |
| SNAP | June 30, 2026 | 466 | $2,144 | 25.7% |
| PXF | June 30, 2025 | 41 | $2,132 | |
| PVH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31 | $2,127 | -9.8% |
| ENTG | June 30, 2025 | 24 | $2,100 | 106.4% |
| CG | June 30, 2025 | 48 | $2,092 | -22.5% |
| SHOO | June 30, 2025 | 78 | $2,078 | 91.7% |
| SMMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $2,066 | -4.2% |
| WEX | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $2,041 | 15.1% |
| STWD | June 30, 2026 | 117 | $2,015 | -20.3% |
| FNB | June 30, 2026 | 120 | $2,006 | -8.5% |
| HYG | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $1,972 | |
| ANGL | June 30, 2025 | 68 | $1,962 | -3.9% |
| BBAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $1,956 | -50.9% |
| HOPE | June 30, 2026 | 174 | $1,944 | 0.0% |
| HBB | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $1,943 | 112.4% |
| EGP | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,938 | 17.1% |
| PXH | June 30, 2025 | 89 | $1,935 | |
| WSBC | June 30, 2025 | 58 | $1,796 | 20.5% |
| RIVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 122 | $1,791 | -27.4% |
| UMBF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17 | $1,788 | 10.6% |
| HBI | June 30, 2025 | 300 | $1,731 | No longer tracked |
| NNE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $1,725 | -59.5% |
| RHI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42 | $1,724 | 6.3% |
| FLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 132 | $1,723 | -48.8% |
| VMBS | June 30, 2025 | 37 | $1,713 | |
| SCHE | June 30, 2025 | 62 | $1,709 | |
| CRGY | June 30, 2026 | 126 | $1,701 | 36.4% |
| MAT | June 30, 2026 | 115 | $1,671 | 10.0% |
| GT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 222 | $1,661 | -44.7% |
| AIN | June 30, 2025 | 24 | $1,657 | -13.2% |
| SPTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 62 | $1,642 | No longer tracked |
| SNDR | June 30, 2025 | 71 | $1,622 | 36.2% |
| BRBR | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $1,609 | -42.6% |
| VICR | June 30, 2025 | 34 | $1,591 | 581.0% |
| VNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43 | $1,587 | -24.6% |
| NOV | June 30, 2025 | 102 | $1,552 | 51.2% |
| AMKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 72 | $1,511 | 97.3% |
| DAR | June 30, 2025 | 48 | $1,500 | 65.9% |
| LPLA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $1,500 | -4.9% |
| BEEM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $1,440 | -24.7% |
| ARW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,402 | 100.0% |
| QS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 113 | $1,392 | -56.1% |
| FSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13 | $1,383 | -2.2% |
| ACIW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $1,377 | -5.0% |
| QS | June 30, 2026 | 213 | $1,359 | -39.6% |
| FNDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 54 | $1,325 | 21.6% |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,319 | No longer tracked |
| BODI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 222 | $1,314 | -52.5% |
| SEE | June 30, 2025 | 45 | $1,301 | No longer tracked |
| TCPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 208 | $1,290 | -27.2% |
| WBS | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $1,289 | No longer tracked |
| ITT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,255 | 15.3% |
| SLAB | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,238 | 51.2% |
| RARE | June 30, 2025 | 34 | $1,231 | -58.1% |
| CHTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $1,226 | -60.3% |
| EL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15 | $1,212 | 4.4% |
| PK | June 30, 2026 | 115 | $1,211 | 9.0% |
| ATI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $1,209 | 136.6% |
| AGNC | June 30, 2026 | 119 | $1,194 | -19.4% |
| EBND | June 30, 2025 | 59 | $1,184 | |
| WWW | June 30, 2025 | 84 | $1,168 | 6.2% |
| FLG | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $1,162 | 10.4% |
| ANVS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 555 | $1,149 | -65.9% |
| INSM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,107 | -22.8% |
| ONTF | June 30, 2026 | 132 | $1,069 | No longer tracked |
| LYV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $1,059 | 3.3% |
| HQY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,048 | -5.0% |
| CNMD | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $1,027 | -11.1% |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,025 | No longer tracked |
| MTZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,023 | 1.5% |
| NWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 195 | $1,022 | 45.2% |
| WING | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $1,010 | -57.5% |
| HURN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $963 | 10.5% |
| ACVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58 | $941 | 5.4% |
| MMSI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $935 | 2.6% |
| SMG | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $933 | -25.7% |
| WMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $919 | -8.2% |
| MDGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $908 | 8.9% |
| NXST | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $896 | -10.1% |
| MOD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $887 | 25.4% |
| FNDA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $860 | 14.0% |
| AVB | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $858 | No longer tracked |
| HLNE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $853 | -35.4% |
| QTWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $842 | -22.1% |
| AVNS | June 30, 2025 | 58 | $831 | No longer tracked |
| DUOL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $820 | -55.2% |
| TNET | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $792 | -13.5% |
| PTCT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $781 | 3.4% |
| HALO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15 | $780 | 49.8% |
| PEB | June 30, 2025 | 77 | $780 | 90.9% |
| BOOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $760 | -26.5% |
| NMAX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $757 | -23.2% |
| SCHP | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $753 | -5.3% |
| BIL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $734 | |
| OSIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $675 | -21.0% |
| MPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 133 | $674 | -34.6% |
| LEA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $665 | 20.1% |
| CHX | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $656 | No longer tracked |
| FSLR | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $632 | 5.5% |
| GRWG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 330 | $617 | 4.7% |
| VSCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 33 | $611 | No longer tracked |
| IRBTQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 170 | $610 | No longer tracked |
| WK | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $607 | 4.1% |
| MOH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $596 | -1.0% |
| CAVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $590 | -9.9% |
| XIFR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70 | $574 | 2.2% |
| MTSI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $573 | 158.3% |
| SNDK | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $571 | 3692.7% |
| ALRM | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $557 | -3.3% |
| DTE | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $553 | -6.0% |
| SAIA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $548 | 17.3% |
| IONS | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $543 | 10.2% |
| BAH | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $523 | -35.3% |
| WOLF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,275 | $508 | 23.4% |
| COO | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $506 | -20.0% |
| FNDC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $505 | |
| POWI | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $505 | -2.6% |
| ASGN | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $504 | No longer tracked |
| FRPT | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $499 | -11.3% |
| SCHF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22 | $486 | 19.9% |
| CYTK | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $482 | 98.5% |
| SPIP | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $475 | |
| WYNN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $468 | -40.8% |
| USRT | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $461 | |
| PHR | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $460 | -64.6% |
| NGVT | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $435 | 68.0% |
| CALX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $426 | -43.3% |
| MRP | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $424 | -13.7% |
| EOLS | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $411 | 2.9% |
| CIEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $407 | 168.6% |
| VNQI | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $405 | |
| MKSI | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $401 | 180.9% |
| SCHH | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $387 | 5.4% |
| KTB | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $385 | -1.9% |
| ACH | June 30, 2026 | 167 | $381 | -85.2% |
| WU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45 | $379 | -24.9% |
| SCS | June 30, 2025 | 34 | $373 | No longer tracked |
| HYLB | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $362 | -3.8% |
| RVMD | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $354 | 461.7% |
| FIVN | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $353 | 29.8% |
| APLS | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $350 | No longer tracked |
| HAUZ | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $345 | |
| AMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 113 | $328 | 77.6% |
| TCRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66 | $320 | -66.0% |
| ASO | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $319 | 8.7% |
| MAGN | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $309 | -3.4% |
| DOCN | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $301 | 390.4% |
| CHRD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $291 | 37.9% |
| BMRN | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $283 | 4.0% |
| ARWR | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $280 | 306.3% |
| RIOT | June 30, 2025 | 39 | $278 | 74.6% |
| PPBI | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $277 | No longer tracked |
| INCY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $272 | 36.0% |
| CGNX | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $268 | 104.8% |
| PRAA | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $268 | 27.9% |
| ATRC | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $258 | 68.3% |
| VIAV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $252 | 271.2% |
| JLL | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $248 | 20.0% |
| AMN | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $245 | 77.2% |
| BYND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 120 | $227 | 906.1% |
| ZIMV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24 | $224 | No longer tracked |
| IRDM | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $219 | 62.3% |
| FOX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $207 | -2.4% |
| PRF | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $202 | 30.9% |
| SPT | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $198 | -51.7% |
| STAA | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $194 | 33.9% |
| EQC | June 30, 2025 | 120 | $193 | No longer tracked |
| SVC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 76 | $182 | -52.9% |
| CZR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $170 | 9.7% |
| UAL | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $138 | 41.3% |
| SOFI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $127 | -40.3% |
| HRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $121 | -18.1% |
| NATL | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $79 | 59.2% |
| VYX | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $59 | -42.9% |
| BPPTU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 64 | $32 | No longer tracked |
| SRPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $17 | -9.2% |
| SD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $11 | 20.7% |
| HOOK | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $9 | No longer tracked |
| DOUG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $7 | -45.8% |
| AQB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $1 | -58.7% |