Shay Capital LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +29.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 45.31% Est. buys $799,370,639 · sells $623,766,878
Median holding: 1.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 40.4% still held
Put-notional exposure: 8.3% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +55.0% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 482 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPY | $75,050,385 | 4.82% | 100,500 | Call option | $-82,331,895 | Down ×1 | |
| TTWO | $68,869,490 | 4.43% | 275,500 | Call option | $67,684,490 | Up ×1 | |
| FTAI | $62,722,381 | 4.03% | 231,850 | $18,573,381 | Up ×1 | ||
| CXW | $54,289,060 | 3.49% | 1,787,000 | $46,687,240 | Up ×2 | ||
| IWM | $48,612,810 | 3.12% | 161,800 | Put option | $41,172,810 | Up ×1 | |
| META | $43,091,685 | 2.77% | 76,500 | Call option | $23,067,135 | Up ×3 | |
| BIDU | $42,287,300 | 2.72% | 370,000 | Call option | |||
| PCT | $37,641,194 | 2.42% | 4,641,331 | $17,560,487 | Up ×2 | ||
| PCT | $29,350,090 | 1.89% | 3,619,000 | Call option | $7,473,202 | Down ×1 | |
| AMZN | $27,838,112 | 1.79% | 116,800 | Call option | $19,194,907 | Up ×3 | |
| NVDA | $26,832,069 | 1.72% | 134,100 | Call option | $8,084,069 | Up ×2 | |
| SPY | $26,360,981 | 1.69% | 35,300 | Put option | $-172,891 | Down ×1 | |
| CELH | $25,119,312 | 1.61% | 857,900 | $6,867,690 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLNG | $21,680,400 | 1.39% | 435,000 | $5,122,740 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $21,666,244 | 1.39% | 126,807 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $21,494,400 | 1.38% | 96,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| XPOF | $18,645,822 | 1.20% | 2,694,483 | $12,182,443 | Up ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $16,937,619 | 1.09% | 84,650 | $-30,150,381 | Down ×1 | ||
| PZZA | $16,582,020 | 1.07% | 450,966 | $4,308,612 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $15,360,775 | 0.99% | 64,449 | $8,387,479 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEO | $14,476,545 | 0.93% | 489,900 | $8,121,205 | Up ×3 | ||
| AZ | $14,474,340 | 0.93% | 2,487,000 | $594,070 | Up ×4 | ||
| TSCO | $13,592,300 | 0.87% | 430,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| TLT | $13,135,840 | 0.84% | 152,000 | Put option | $-4,202,160 | Down ×1 | |
| BKD | $12,002,368 | 0.77% | 745,952 | $-1,130,432 | Down ×1 | ||
| TDAY | $11,542,355 | 0.74% | 1,349,983 | $2,203,664 | Up ×2 | ||
| HOOD | $11,431,920 | 0.73% | 114,000 | Call option | $10,600,320 | Up ×1 | |
| WBD | $11,428,289 | 0.73% | 428,668 | $6,584,345 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $11,253,414 | 0.72% | 50,902 | Up ×1 | |||
| DUOT | $11,179,620 | 0.72% | 931,635 | $6,644,474 | Up ×2 | ||
| MBAV | $10,830,000 | 0.70% | 1,000,000 | $90,000 | |||
| TMO | $10,744,145 | 0.69% | 21,430 | $-5,198,631 | Down ×1 | ||
| TH | $10,281,800 | 0.66% | 505,000 | $6,105,800 | Up ×1 | ||
| CCXI | $10,136,722 | 0.65% | 580,901 | Up ×1 | |||
| GOOGL | $10,006,360 | 0.64% | 28,000 | Call option | $4,744,012 | Up ×1 | |
| FIP | $9,901,997 | 0.64% | 2,134,051 | $-1,460,003 | Down ×1 | ||
| TBCH | $9,889,172 | 0.64% | 794,311 | $3,393,316 | Up ×1 | ||
| BABA | $9,780,362 | 0.63% | 101,900 | Call option | $7,584,812 | Up ×1 | |
| CIEN | $9,173,472 | 0.59% | 18,700 | ||||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 74768A104) | $8,920,531 | 0.57% | 109,133 | Up ×1 | |||
| GNW | $8,807,100 | 0.57% | 930,000 | $1,633,218 | Up ×1 | ||
| HZO | $8,611,120 | 0.55% | 235,148 | $1,669,608 | Down ×1 | ||
| BCAR | $8,592,088 | 0.55% | 823,786 | $1,752,223 | Up ×1 | ||
| USO | $8,515,200 | 0.55% | 80,000 | Put option | $1,732,775 | Up ×1 | |
| BRSL | $8,157,920 | 0.52% | 761,000 | $1,852,410 | Up ×3 | ||
| AIZ | $8,055,900 | 0.52% | 30,000 | $-5,448,320 | Down ×1 | ||
| FSLR | $7,999,044 | 0.51% | 33,900 | Call option | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 15675D103) | $7,735,000 | 0.50% | 35,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| CME | $7,729,050 | 0.50% | 35,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| MAX | $7,164,900 | 0.46% | 570,000 | $-42,600 | Down ×1 | ||
| NFLX | $6,783,000 | 0.44% | 95,000 | Call option | $6,350,325 | Up ×1 | |
| ATII | $6,723,346 | 0.43% | 623,687 | Up ×1 | |||
| REAL | $6,639,680 | 0.43% | 563,162 | $4,197,968 | Up ×2 | ||
| REAX | $6,597,500 | 0.42% | 3,625,000 | $-890,000 | Up ×6 | ||
| APLD | $6,539,473 | 0.42% | 175,321 | $3,192,133 | Up ×2 | ||
| INTU | $6,525,000 | 0.42% | 25,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| QXO | $6,478,134 | 0.42% | 374,892 | $5,070,184 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 15675D103) | $6,386,900 | 0.41% | 28,900 | Up ×1 | |||
| WBD | $6,219,778 | 0.40% | 233,300 | Put option | $3,784,076 | Up ×1 | |
| EWY | $6,057,000 | 0.39% | 30,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $6,055,368 | 0.39% | 10,750 | $2,980,169 | Up ×2 | ||
| IGIC | $5,912,771 | 0.38% | 225,937 | $1,175,524 | Up ×1 | ||
| TLYS | $5,911,731 | 0.38% | 1,407,555 | $-1,323,355 | Down ×2 | ||
| FTAI | $5,410,600 | 0.35% | 20,000 | Call option | |||
| HUT | $5,111,443 | 0.33% | 44,276 | $2,765,943 | Down ×2 | ||
| CBOE | $5,096,070 | 0.33% | 21,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| NOW | $4,964,000 | 0.32% | 50,000 | Call option | $2,402,525 | Up ×1 | |
| IHI | $4,941,000 | 0.32% | 100,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| ICE | $4,924,400 | 0.32% | 40,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $4,919,120 | 0.32% | 17,000 | Call option | |||
| MHO | $4,823,700 | 0.31% | 30,000 | $1,150,200 | |||
| SLV | $4,812,300 | 0.31% | 90,000 | $2,427,400 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $4,793,307 | 0.31% | 12,850 | $1,091,607 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 420201105) | $4,677,129 | 0.30% | 231,312 | Up ×1 | |||
| GOOGL | $4,592,205 | 0.30% | 12,850 | $2,018,543 | Up ×3 | ||
| CXW | $4,587,380 | 0.29% | 151,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| NET | $4,415,040 | 0.28% | 18,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 29390K102) | $4,400,975 | 0.28% | 200,500 | Up ×1 | |||
| CELH | $4,392,000 | 0.28% | 150,000 | Call option | |||
| BBCQ | $4,251,768 | 0.27% | 411,993 | Up ×1 | |||
| CWH | $4,235,924 | 0.27% | 555,167 | $971,218 | Up ×2 | ||
| ARI | $4,232,238 | 0.27% | 396,277 | Up ×1 | |||
| CEPT | $4,231,514 | 0.27% | 315,314 | $2,785,899 | Up ×1 | ||
| BCC | $4,192,020 | 0.27% | 54,000 | ||||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $4,186,070 | 0.27% | 24,500 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| TLT | $4,139,518 | 0.27% | 47,900 | Call option | $1,720,867 | Up ×1 | |
| GRMN | $4,038,180 | 0.26% | 17,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| BABA | $3,983,170 | 0.26% | 41,500 | $-909,770 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLI | $3,908,353 | 0.25% | 21,100 | Put option | |||
| BBBY | $3,776,979 | 0.24% | 652,328 | $814,093 | Up ×5 | ||
| DFTX | $3,763,200 | 0.24% | 80,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| GLD | $3,683,800 | 0.24% | 10,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $3,683,800 | 0.24% | 10,000 | Put option | |||
| SIRI | $3,626,242 | 0.23% | 122,757 | $1,941,794 | Up ×1 | ||
| ARWR | $3,586,440 | 0.23% | 44,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| SNAP | $3,552,000 | 0.23% | 800,000 | Call option | $3,408,940 | Up ×1 | |
| MRVL | $3,515,102 | 0.23% | 11,800 | $1,504,387 | Down ×2 | ||
| EOSE | $3,469,200 | 0.22% | 590,000 | $619,506 | Up ×4 | ||
| DUOT | $3,433,200 | 0.22% | 286,100 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $3,417,200 | 0.22% | 20,000 | Put option | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| META | $43,091,685 | 2.77% | up ×3 |
| AMZN | $27,838,112 | 1.79% | up ×3 |
| GEO | $14,476,545 | 0.93% | up ×3 |
| AZ | $14,474,340 | 0.93% | up ×4 |
| BRSL | $8,157,920 | 0.52% | up ×3 |
| REAX | $6,597,500 | 0.42% | up ×6 |
| GOOGL | $4,592,205 | 0.30% | up ×3 |
| BBBY | $3,776,979 | 0.24% | up ×5 |
| EOSE | $3,469,200 | 0.22% | up ×4 |
| PLCE | $2,821,994 | 0.18% | up ×3 |
| PEW | $290,493 | 0.02% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIDU | $42,287,300 | 370,000 | 2.72% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $21,666,244 | 126,807 | 1.39% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $21,494,400 | 96,000 | 1.38% |
| TSCO | $13,592,300 | 430,000 | 0.87% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $11,253,414 | 50,902 | 0.72% |
| CCXI | $10,136,722 | 580,901 | 0.65% |
| CIEN | $9,173,472 | 18,700 | 0.59% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 74768A104) | $8,920,531 | 109,133 | 0.57% |
| FSLR | $7,999,044 | 33,900 | 0.51% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 15675D103) | $7,735,000 | 35,000 | 0.50% |
| CME | $7,729,050 | 35,000 | 0.50% |
| ATII | $6,723,346 | 623,687 | 0.43% |
| INTU | $6,525,000 | 25,000 | 0.42% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 15675D103) | $6,386,900 | 28,900 | 0.41% |
| EWY | $6,057,000 | 30,000 | 0.39% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPY | Trimmed | -142K | -$82.3M |
| NVDA | Trimmed | -185K | -$30.2M |
| META | Bought more | +42K | +$23.1M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +75K | +$19.2M |
| FTAI | Bought more | +52K | +$18.6M |
| PCT | Bought more | +772K | +$17.6M |
| XPOF | Bought more | +1.6M | +$12.2M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +31K | +$8.4M |
| GEO | Bought more | +112K | +$8.1M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +27K | +$8.1M |
8 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WBD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 870,232 | $16,995,631 | 7.4% |
| XLF | June 30, 2025 | 323,000 | $16,088,630 | 2.1% |
| CORZ | June 30, 2026 | 1,075,000 | $16,082,000 | -35.7% |
| JD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 379,000 | $13,257,420 | -10.2% |
| CMCSA | March 31, 2026 | 404,455 | $11,900,350 | -24.9% |
| ARKK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 137,500 | $11,866,250 | |
| GLD | June 30, 2025 | 40,000 | $11,525,600 | |
| ALAB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57,900 | $11,336,820 | 110.6% |
| APTV | June 30, 2026 | 163,000 | $11,318,720 | -29.1% |
| ASHR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 380,000 | $10,465,200 | |
| UNH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,000 | $10,359,000 | 12.7% |
| AAPL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $10,258,500 | 31.0% |
| XLB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112,500 | $10,082,250 | No longer tracked |
| AGNC | March 31, 2026 | 853,000 | $9,144,160 | -12.4% |
| ARES | March 31, 2026 | 51,500 | $8,323,945 | 7.7% |
| CTRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 260,000 | $8,067,800 | 15.3% |
| KRE | March 31, 2026 | 122,200 | $7,919,782 | |
| NLY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 375,000 | $7,578,750 | -17.3% |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 150,000 | $7,507,500 | No longer tracked |
| CAT | March 31, 2026 | 12,900 | $7,390,023 | 19.3% |
| XXI | June 30, 2026 | 1,138,884 | $7,288,858 | 33.3% |
| BHF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 131,600 | $6,985,328 | -22.8% |
| SNOW | March 31, 2026 | 30,150 | $6,613,704 | 126.1% |
| PAAS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 230,000 | $6,532,000 | 17.5% |
| WENNU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 606,000 | $6,405,420 | 2.0% |
| GRPN | June 30, 2026 | 500,000 | $5,950,000 | -19.7% |
| NFE | March 31, 2026 | 4,973,000 | $5,669,220 | 1013.6% |
| MU | June 30, 2025 | 65,200 | $5,665,228 | 772.1% |
| BJRI | June 30, 2026 | 159,100 | $5,584,410 | 2.0% |
| IPX | June 30, 2026 | 213,000 | $5,546,520 | -42.9% |
| PACS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 403,119 | $5,534,824 | 11.6% |
| AAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89,500 | $5,495,300 | -1.6% |
| ATI | June 30, 2025 | 98,900 | $5,145,767 | 122.9% |
| HOND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 312,146 | $5,122,316 | No longer tracked |
| RH | June 30, 2025 | 20,850 | $4,887,449 | -36.3% |
| DIA | June 30, 2025 | 11,500 | $4,828,620 | |
| ARKK | June 30, 2026 | 70,000 | $4,731,300 | |
| BE | March 31, 2026 | 54,250 | $4,713,783 | 113.4% |
| CORZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 266,100 | $4,542,327 | -8.3% |
| CCCX | March 31, 2026 | 281,971 | $4,398,748 | No longer tracked |
| BACQ | March 31, 2026 | 404,403 | $4,335,200 | No longer tracked |
| SWTX | June 30, 2025 | 96,900 | $4,276,197 | No longer tracked |
| ECVT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 517,000 | $4,254,910 | 15.5% |
| FWONK | June 30, 2025 | 47,137 | $4,242,801 | -12.7% |
| PZZA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 83,500 | $4,086,490 | -59.6% |
| BJRI | June 30, 2025 | 118,622 | $4,063,990 | 38.9% |
| PNFP | March 31, 2026 | 42,000 | $4,007,220 | 11.6% |
| KRE | June 30, 2025 | 70,000 | $3,979,500 | |
| LVTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,548,730 | $3,976,019 | No longer tracked |
| APD | June 30, 2026 | 13,100 | $3,805,419 | -5.3% |
| HYG | June 30, 2026 | 46,100 | $3,667,716 | |
| GIG | June 30, 2026 | 344,170 | $3,665,411 | No longer tracked |
| AA | March 31, 2026 | 67,500 | $3,586,950 | -36.8% |
| CRWV | March 31, 2026 | 49,500 | $3,544,695 | 15.7% |
| ETHM | March 31, 2026 | 343,896 | $3,538,690 | No longer tracked |
| COIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $3,504,900 | -45.8% |
| APLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 346,800 | $3,492,276 | 10.6% |
| PD | March 31, 2026 | 257,228 | $3,372,259 | 147.0% |
| XLF | March 31, 2026 | 60,000 | $3,286,200 | 8.3% |
| BJRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $3,053,000 | 57.2% |
| CLH | March 31, 2026 | 12,523 | $2,936,393 | 11.1% |
| RIOT | March 31, 2026 | 223,977 | $2,837,789 | 59.6% |
| XLP | June 30, 2026 | 34,000 | $2,787,320 | No longer tracked |
| STZ | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $2,752,800 | -30.6% |
| ADI | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $2,712,000 | 31.1% |
| GFL | June 30, 2026 | 65,000 | $2,711,800 | 14.1% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 207,000 | $2,670,300 | |
| PFE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $2,548,000 | 11.6% |
| PPTA | June 30, 2026 | 90,000 | $2,530,800 | -1.8% |
| RDDT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,000 | $2,529,890 | -35.7% |
| IGV | June 30, 2025 | 27,000 | $2,402,730 | -3.2% |
| CRDO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,500 | $2,402,565 | 51.9% |
| AIRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125,000 | $2,400,000 | -19.4% |
| EWJ | June 30, 2025 | 35,000 | $2,399,600 | |
| CNM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44,000 | $2,368,520 | -20.4% |
| CINF | June 30, 2026 | 15,000 | $2,360,250 | -12.5% |
| AMD | March 31, 2026 | 11,000 | $2,355,760 | 211.6% |
| REKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500,000 | $2,355,000 | -73.1% |
| HOOD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,200 | $2,319,516 | -0.3% |
| RNR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,000 | $2,285,370 | 15.8% |
| GTLB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $2,254,000 | 32.6% |
| INDA | June 30, 2026 | 47,500 | $2,224,900 | |
| MBAV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 206,313 | $2,176,602 | No longer tracked |
| SLNO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,200 | $2,111,256 | No longer tracked |
| ITOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 210,516 | $2,098,845 | No longer tracked |
| CVX | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $2,069,000 | 24.7% |
| LULU | March 31, 2026 | 9,875 | $2,052,124 | -38.3% |
| SIL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,500 | $2,045,950 | 20.8% |
| CELH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,850 | $2,003,527 | -41.5% |
| JAZZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,000 | $1,977,000 | 38.6% |
| HZO | June 30, 2025 | 90,000 | $1,935,000 | 108.2% |
| FBTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $1,879,800 | |
| GRPN | June 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,877,000 | -42.3% |
| TBCH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 135,031 | $1,867,479 | -12.0% |
| MRSH | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $1,855,200 | -2.0% |
| COHR | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $1,845,700 | 41.5% |
| BL | June 30, 2026 | 49,820 | $1,843,340 | -2.4% |
| BCC | March 31, 2026 | 24,900 | $1,832,640 | -1.1% |
| COF | March 31, 2026 | 7,500 | $1,817,700 | 6.7% |
| ELV | June 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $1,739,840 | -0.7% |
| ADTN | March 31, 2026 | 199,000 | $1,729,310 | -44.0% |
| AS | March 31, 2026 | 45,900 | $1,714,365 | -17.5% |
| SMTC | June 30, 2026 | 22,210 | $1,707,727 | 20.4% |
| NKE | June 30, 2026 | 32,000 | $1,690,240 | -17.5% |
| LLY | March 31, 2026 | 1,572 | $1,689,397 | 24.3% |
| MOS | June 30, 2026 | 65,000 | $1,657,500 | -0.6% |
| KWEB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,000 | $1,638,390 | |
| VALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150,000 | $1,629,000 | 5.6% |
| VIGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 203,887 | $1,620,902 | No longer tracked |
| BAC | June 30, 2025 | 38,500 | $1,606,605 | 13.6% |
| ALK | March 31, 2026 | 31,887 | $1,603,916 | 7.5% |
| PBF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 73,970 | $1,602,930 | 167.7% |
| CIEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,000 | $1,602,370 | 67.3% |
| C | June 30, 2025 | 22,500 | $1,597,275 | 51.0% |
| CRCL | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $1,586,000 | -14.8% |
| GNRC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,000 | $1,575,310 | 29.5% |
| HALO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $1,560,600 | 49.8% |
| GDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $1,528,000 | 2.3% |
| KD | March 31, 2026 | 57,500 | $1,527,200 | -11.9% |
| KMB | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $1,513,350 | -2.2% |
| PCG | March 31, 2026 | 93,400 | $1,500,938 | -29.9% |
| BBWI | March 31, 2026 | 73,000 | $1,465,840 | -14.0% |
| PSLV | June 30, 2026 | 60,000 | $1,463,400 | |
| BARK | June 30, 2026 | 2,877,253 | $1,457,616 | -18.6% |
| DBRG | March 31, 2026 | 94,600 | $1,451,164 | 3.8% |
| EWZ | June 30, 2026 | 37,500 | $1,439,625 | |
| NSC | June 30, 2026 | 5,000 | $1,435,000 | 0.9% |
| NTNX | June 30, 2026 | 37,500 | $1,425,375 | 41.9% |
| FOXA | June 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $1,415,000 | 11.1% |
| EG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,000 | $1,400,920 | 8.5% |
| APGE | June 30, 2026 | 16,500 | $1,388,805 | No longer tracked |
| AXP | March 31, 2026 | 3,750 | $1,387,313 | 0.1% |
| ALIT | June 30, 2026 | 2,342,600 | $1,365,033 | -21.0% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 6,000 | $1,356,180 | -4.4% |
| CMRC | March 31, 2026 | 319,332 | $1,315,648 | 21.7% |
| W | June 30, 2025 | 41,000 | $1,313,230 | 98.0% |
| NVRI | June 30, 2026 | 66,000 | $1,294,920 | No longer tracked |
| DHI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $1,289,200 | -20.3% |
| ASND | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $1,279,440 | -0.4% |
| QQQ | June 30, 2026 | 2,200 | $1,269,796 | 1.1% |
| BIIB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,000 | $1,260,720 | 24.9% |
| CLSK | June 30, 2026 | 145,000 | $1,233,950 | -12.4% |
| MXL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 75,000 | $1,206,000 | 507.7% |
| RL | June 30, 2026 | 3,500 | $1,203,965 | -9.5% |
| KVUE | March 31, 2026 | 69,616 | $1,200,876 | -0.2% |
| SKE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75,000 | $1,194,000 | 62.5% |
| SYNA | March 31, 2026 | 16,000 | $1,184,320 | 72.9% |
| RAL | June 30, 2026 | 27,710 | $1,152,459 | -0.6% |
| MDB | June 30, 2025 | 6,500 | $1,140,100 | 70.5% |
| URI | March 31, 2026 | 1,400 | $1,133,048 | 48.4% |
| CSTM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 85,000 | $1,130,500 | 64.0% |
| BROS | March 31, 2026 | 18,450 | $1,129,509 | -23.7% |
| SIMO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $1,127,550 | 195.9% |
| UBER | June 30, 2026 | 15,500 | $1,114,915 | -5.6% |
| CROX | March 31, 2026 | 13,000 | $1,111,760 | 42.2% |
| BTDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65,000 | $1,110,850 | -1.7% |
| WRBY | March 31, 2026 | 50,200 | $1,093,858 | 28.3% |
| XOP | June 30, 2026 | 6,000 | $1,090,980 | |
| TALK | March 31, 2026 | 300,000 | $1,089,000 | No longer tracked |
| DRI | March 31, 2026 | 5,900 | $1,085,718 | 2.2% |
| FLOC | June 30, 2025 | 42,000 | $1,077,300 | 3.6% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 15,400 | $1,065,064 | No longer tracked |
| EAT | March 31, 2026 | 7,400 | $1,062,048 | 41.5% |
| AAL | June 30, 2026 | 98,000 | $1,052,520 | -28.4% |
| LC | March 31, 2026 | 55,000 | $1,041,700 | No longer tracked |
| DRDB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,031,000 | 4.0% |
| V | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $1,024,140 | 2.8% |
| CLBR | June 30, 2025 | 95,664 | $1,018,822 | |
| LQDA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44,500 | $1,011,930 | -17.0% |
| TENB | March 31, 2026 | 42,735 | $1,005,555 | 117.8% |
| AMT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,500 | $994,590 | -15.7% |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,000 | $993,600 | No longer tracked |
| SNPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $986,780 | 4.3% |
| GDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,400 | $982,980 | -21.0% |
| PENN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,784 | $978,100 | 0.1% |
| CRM | June 30, 2025 | 3,600 | $966,096 | -13.9% |
| PACS | June 30, 2026 | 30,000 | $963,600 | 0.5% |
| PM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,250 | $956,183 | 15.6% |
| TKO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,250 | $955,238 | -13.1% |
| ULTA | June 30, 2026 | 1,800 | $940,878 | 20.6% |
| CCCC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 420,000 | $932,400 | 54.5% |
| WFC | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $932,000 | 1.1% |
| ONON | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $929,600 | -9.3% |
| OLLI | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $920,400 | 14.5% |
| CHAC | March 31, 2026 | 84,796 | $913,253 | No longer tracked |
| EYE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,100 | $907,809 | -36.5% |
| PTY | June 30, 2026 | 74,470 | $898,108 | -8.2% |
| KRYS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,500 | $893,490 | 82.6% |
| PCOR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,150 | $885,978 | -30.0% |
| AEVA | March 31, 2026 | 66,400 | $881,792 | 12.2% |
| ELV | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $878,250 | -0.1% |
| HXL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,000 | $877,800 | 16.9% |
| IREN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,700 | $877,591 | 10.6% |
| BCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,500 | $876,450 | -12.8% |
| APG | June 30, 2026 | 21,420 | $867,938 | -4.4% |
| WENN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 85,500 | $865,260 | 3.2% |
| OSCR | June 30, 2026 | 74,837 | $858,380 | 8.5% |
| CLW | March 31, 2026 | 49,300 | $857,820 | 37.8% |
| BJ | June 30, 2025 | 7,500 | $855,750 | -11.9% |
| EKSO | June 30, 2026 | 80,250 | $854,663 | No longer tracked |
| MTZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,000 | $851,240 | -0.7% |
| NUVL | June 30, 2026 | 8,275 | $847,774 | No longer tracked |
| MOO | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $845,000 | 2.7% |
| MCD | March 31, 2026 | 2,750 | $840,483 | -25.4% |
| MSTR | March 31, 2026 | 5,500 | $835,725 | 28.2% |
| KDP | March 31, 2026 | 29,400 | $823,494 | 15.3% |
| PLNT | March 31, 2026 | 7,575 | $821,660 | -43.0% |
| EG | June 30, 2026 | 2,500 | $817,125 | 3.1% |
| HII | June 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $816,160 | 11.2% |
| ICHR | June 30, 2026 | 17,500 | $815,675 | -44.0% |
| WLTH | June 30, 2026 | 87,473 | $809,125 | 12.2% |
| REZI | March 31, 2026 | 23,000 | $807,760 | -45.6% |
| ITB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,500 | $804,375 | |
| AES | March 31, 2026 | 55,400 | $794,436 | 5.8% |
| CAEP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75,000 | $791,250 | No longer tracked |
| MLI | March 31, 2026 | 6,835 | $784,658 | -43.5% |
| ATRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,800 | $766,248 | 25.7% |
| FXI | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $765,800 | -5.4% |
| ARCB | June 30, 2025 | 10,850 | $765,793 | 72.2% |
| SVV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75,000 | $765,000 | -30.2% |
| OCUL | March 31, 2026 | 63,000 | $764,820 | -17.8% |
| CZR | June 30, 2025 | 30,500 | $762,500 | 4.4% |
| FCX | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $761,850 | 22.6% |
| JBL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,500 | $760,095 | 33.5% |
| GFL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $756,900 | -11.4% |
| VC | June 30, 2026 | 8,300 | $756,213 | -10.5% |
| RSKD | June 30, 2025 | 163,000 | $753,060 | 57.5% |
| FLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,000 | $743,960 | 7.2% |
| ACLX | March 31, 2026 | 11,400 | $743,280 | No longer tracked |
| URBN | June 30, 2025 | 14,000 | $733,600 | 11.4% |
| ORA | March 31, 2026 | 6,636 | $733,079 | -17.0% |
| CNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,500 | $731,440 | 53.1% |
| CWAN | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $723,600 | No longer tracked |
| AIR | March 31, 2026 | 8,733 | $723,005 | -6.3% |
| KNF | March 31, 2026 | 10,250 | $721,088 | -38.4% |
| ANGX | March 31, 2026 | 154,200 | $720,114 | 33.8% |
| EL | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $717,700 | 16.5% |
| AMSC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,500 | $715,455 | -49.5% |
| SBUX | June 30, 2025 | 7,250 | $711,153 | 3.4% |
| TDUP | March 31, 2026 | 111,200 | $710,568 | -33.8% |
| CCIR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 64,728 | $710,066 | No longer tracked |
| DKNG | March 31, 2026 | 20,500 | $706,430 | -14.0% |
| NWG | March 31, 2026 | 40,000 | $700,000 | 18.6% |
| VMI | June 30, 2026 | 1,750 | $699,248 | -17.1% |
| GAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,400 | $693,036 | -12.1% |
| LW | March 31, 2026 | 16,500 | $691,185 | 3.2% |
| VSTS | June 30, 2025 | 69,200 | $685,080 | 144.9% |
| PINS | June 30, 2025 | 22,000 | $682,000 | -46.3% |
| LOW | March 31, 2026 | 2,800 | $675,248 | -23.5% |
| SHLS | June 30, 2026 | 102,500 | $674,450 | -16.2% |
| PYPL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $670,600 | -9.6% |
| AZO | June 30, 2025 | 175 | $667,237 | -24.8% |
| BP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,600 | $646,488 | 30.0% |
| FULC | June 30, 2025 | 224,305 | $645,998 | -46.4% |
| DTE | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $644,900 | -14.9% |
| TECK | March 31, 2026 | 13,400 | $641,726 | 32.5% |
| LIF | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $641,400 | 5.6% |
| CMG | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $640,200 | -4.8% |
| ANF | June 30, 2025 | 8,325 | $635,780 | 64.0% |
| DKS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,850 | $633,327 | -31.3% |
| BH | June 30, 2026 | 1,915 | $631,165 | -14.6% |
| APP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,800 | $630,144 | -62.7% |
| CMCO | June 30, 2025 | 37,000 | $626,410 | 9.6% |
| EXP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,050 | $616,436 | -26.5% |
| SARO | June 30, 2026 | 23,796 | $614,651 | -29.6% |
| EBAY | June 30, 2026 | 6,750 | $614,385 | -4.8% |
| MDB | June 30, 2026 | 2,500 | $611,925 | 6.6% |
| EXE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,750 | $610,880 | -22.5% |
| GRND | March 31, 2026 | 45,000 | $609,300 | 11.1% |
| TJX | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $609,000 | 7.4% |
| RPD | March 31, 2026 | 40,000 | $608,000 | 121.2% |
| TTI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 105,500 | $606,625 | -36.0% |
| TGT | June 30, 2026 | 5,000 | $606,000 | 19.4% |
| MKSI | June 30, 2026 | 2,625 | $603,251 | -37.2% |
| HPP | June 30, 2026 | 102,000 | $602,820 | -24.4% |
| PM | March 31, 2026 | 3,750 | $601,500 | 13.4% |
| LAR | June 30, 2026 | 90,000 | $601,200 | -33.6% |
| WDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $600,300 | 141.1% |
| BTC | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $599,800 | 43.5% |
| MHK | June 30, 2025 | 5,250 | $599,445 | 20.6% |
| NESR | June 30, 2025 | 81,000 | $596,160 | 309.8% |
| EME | June 30, 2026 | 800 | $590,648 | -5.2% |
| AMAT | June 30, 2026 | 1,725 | $589,588 | -25.3% |
| NDAQ | March 31, 2026 | 6,050 | $587,637 | 6.4% |
| LRCX | June 30, 2026 | 2,700 | $576,882 | -19.8% |
| BBY | March 31, 2026 | 8,575 | $573,925 | 37.0% |
| DCH | March 31, 2026 | 89,000 | $570,490 | -5.6% |
| AGO | June 30, 2026 | 7,000 | $570,360 | -14.6% |
| MOD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,000 | $568,640 | 33.5% |
| ROKU | June 30, 2026 | 6,000 | $567,720 | 10.3% |
| AMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $567,600 | 291.8% |
| DLTR | June 30, 2025 | 7,550 | $566,779 | 13.2% |
| MNDY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,800 | $566,064 | -59.3% |
| SATL | March 31, 2026 | 301,400 | $563,618 | 5.3% |
| SOC | March 31, 2026 | 62,000 | $559,240 | -78.8% |
| DAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,750 | $556,110 | 17.3% |
| UNM | June 30, 2026 | 7,500 | $547,725 | -0.9% |
| FLNC | March 31, 2026 | 27,500 | $543,950 | -44.7% |
| TFII | June 30, 2026 | 5,000 | $543,150 | -17.2% |
| SPIR | June 30, 2026 | 43,120 | $542,450 | -40.3% |
| PSN | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $541,700 | -22.1% |
| AJG | June 30, 2026 | 2,500 | $541,450 | -1.5% |
| FXI | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $537,600 | -7.6% |
| RH | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $537,450 | -13.8% |
| FLR | March 31, 2026 | 13,500 | $535,005 | 7.0% |
| KMX | June 30, 2025 | 6,850 | $533,752 | -18.3% |
| DECK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,250 | $532,193 | -23.7% |
| CTRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,000 | $529,250 | -17.2% |
| COMP | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $528,500 | 26.1% |
| OLMA | March 31, 2026 | 21,000 | $525,000 | -44.8% |
| OSG | June 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $525,000 | -35.2% |
| HQY | June 30, 2025 | 5,900 | $521,383 | -14.1% |
| LION | March 31, 2026 | 56,741 | $518,045 | 16.4% |
| PINS | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $517,800 | 5.0% |
| DBRG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $517,500 | 36.8% |
| HALO | June 30, 2026 | 8,000 | $517,040 | 40.4% |
| DRVN | June 30, 2026 | 40,900 | $515,749 | -16.2% |
| CPRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,500 | $515,235 | -39.5% |
| HUBS | March 31, 2026 | 1,275 | $511,658 | -12.1% |
| TMC | June 30, 2025 | 296,928 | $510,716 | -42.6% |
| TWLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,100 | $509,876 | 194.3% |
| BCYC | June 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $509,400 | -51.4% |
| G | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,500 | $506,115 | -20.5% |
| PRM | June 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $503,500 | 97.2% |
| AR | March 31, 2026 | 14,400 | $496,224 | -19.7% |
| HRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $494,800 | -14.6% |
| HD | June 30, 2026 | 1,500 | $493,335 | -19.8% |
| XHB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $492,850 | -12.7% |
| CDNS | March 31, 2026 | 1,575 | $492,314 | 26.4% |
| GXO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $487,000 | -12.0% |
| EQR | June 30, 2025 | 6,800 | $486,744 | No longer tracked |
| CLMT | March 31, 2026 | 24,477 | $486,358 | 54.0% |
| CVNA | March 31, 2026 | 1,150 | $485,323 | -79.7% |
| GEMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $479,200 | -52.9% |
| ACM | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $476,650 | -29.7% |
| ACAD | June 30, 2025 | 28,563 | $474,431 | -7.5% |
| WMT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,850 | $474,233 | 1.2% |
| HAYW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,250 | $472,650 | -18.0% |
| ETNB | June 30, 2025 | 65,000 | $472,550 | No longer tracked |
| CRDO | June 30, 2026 | 5,000 | $469,350 | -19.6% |
| MTH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,000 | $468,790 | -11.8% |
| YETI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,000 | $464,520 | -7.5% |
| AVTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,500 | $464,370 | 22.9% |
| LMT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $463,140 | 1.2% |
| Z | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,000 | $462,300 | -59.8% |
| LUMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 75,000 | $459,000 | -26.0% |
| RBRK | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $458,880 | 142.1% |
| CCCXW | March 31, 2026 | 59,076 | $454,885 | No longer tracked |
| TSCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,950 | $452,117 | -37.8% |
| TTWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,854 | $450,244 | -21.5% |
| QGEN | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $449,700 | 11.8% |
| CYBR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,100 | $447,568 | No longer tracked |
| VRSK | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $447,380 | -13.6% |
| FROG | June 30, 2026 | 9,500 | $445,835 | 5.1% |
| SKY | June 30, 2025 | 4,700 | $445,372 | 40.7% |
| H | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,134 | $444,809 | -0.9% |
| WCC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,400 | $444,480 | 80.5% |
| ZG | March 31, 2026 | 6,500 | $443,495 | -32.1% |
| LAD | June 30, 2026 | 1,775 | $443,253 | 5.9% |
| MRAM | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $439,500 | -22.1% |
| JHX | March 31, 2026 | 21,132 | $438,489 | 31.9% |
| MNST | June 30, 2026 | 6,000 | $434,760 | -10.7% |
| CLS | June 30, 2025 | 5,500 | $433,455 | 148.1% |
| VRT | June 30, 2025 | 6,000 | $433,200 | 96.4% |
| XRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $430,900 | -3.1% |
| BDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $430,625 | 20.2% |
| OKLO | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $430,560 | -27.7% |
| FOLD | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $427,200 | No longer tracked |
| TEAM | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $424,420 | -7.5% |
| SNWV | March 31, 2026 | 14,200 | $423,728 | -72.1% |
| COST | June 30, 2026 | 425 | $423,483 | -1.6% |
| MELI | March 31, 2026 | 210 | $422,995 | -1.9% |
| GSRTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49,553 | $420,705 | No longer tracked |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $420,500 | No longer tracked |
| PGRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63,936 | $418,141 | No longer tracked |
| WEN | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $416,500 | -11.9% |
| APLS | June 30, 2026 | 10,347 | $416,260 | No longer tracked |
| SCHL | March 31, 2026 | 14,000 | $414,820 | -7.3% |
| JEF | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $412,700 | -8.0% |
| WHR | June 30, 2026 | 7,500 | $404,400 | -23.1% |
| UHAL | March 31, 2026 | 8,000 | $403,280 | 29.5% |
| DOCU | June 30, 2026 | 8,500 | $402,985 | 55.4% |
| CPRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $398,400 | -40.8% |
| SFM | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $398,350 | -16.4% |
| JOBY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 37,680 | $397,524 | -63.1% |
| CDNL | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $396,550 | -67.4% |
| CE | June 30, 2026 | 6,000 | $394,620 | -3.9% |
| RIVN | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $394,200 | -5.0% |
| VVV | June 30, 2026 | 11,700 | $394,056 | -22.7% |
| ACI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,500 | $393,975 | -31.6% |
| UCO | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $393,000 | 65.2% |
| AIR | June 30, 2025 | 7,000 | $391,930 | 49.0% |
| LW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,500 | $388,875 | -24.9% |
| DG | March 31, 2026 | 2,900 | $385,033 | 0.2% |
| TBBB | June 30, 2026 | 10,860 | $384,118 | 26.3% |
| TPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,000 | $383,400 | No longer tracked |
| GFS | June 30, 2026 | 8,500 | $378,080 | -39.1% |
| ALGM | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $376,950 | 15.6% |
| TTAN | March 31, 2026 | 3,500 | $372,750 | 5.7% |
| EAT | June 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $372,625 | 12.0% |
| NABL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,000 | $372,600 | -45.8% |
| BBIO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,600 | $371,348 | 29.5% |
| DOV | March 31, 2026 | 1,900 | $370,956 | -9.0% |
| PANW | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $368,400 | 151.5% |
| BLDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $363,750 | -45.3% |
| GRAB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60,400 | $363,608 | -38.3% |
| MBX | June 30, 2025 | 49,133 | $362,602 | 412.8% |
| NPKI | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $362,250 | -25.9% |
| SWIM | June 30, 2025 | 56,000 | $360,080 | 0.5% |
| TTD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $359,950 | -75.6% |
| PDO | June 30, 2026 | 27,720 | $358,420 | -8.4% |
| SEZL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,500 | $357,885 | 69.2% |
| KHC | March 31, 2026 | 14,736 | $357,348 | -1.3% |
| GOOG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $354,780 | 39.7% |
| AAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,500 | $354,060 | -15.6% |
| BROS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,175 | $353,815 | -26.1% |
| JBLU | June 30, 2026 | 80,000 | $353,600 | -27.6% |
| KEX | June 30, 2025 | 3,500 | $353,535 | 21.6% |
| HRI | June 30, 2026 | 3,500 | $348,425 | -3.5% |
| PFN | June 30, 2026 | 50,420 | $347,394 | -11.1% |
| UPS | March 31, 2026 | 3,500 | $347,165 | -5.4% |
| MDXH | June 30, 2026 | 150,000 | $345,000 | 38.9% |
| HUBG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $344,400 | -30.1% |
| BIRK | June 30, 2025 | 7,500 | $343,875 | -32.2% |
| SHOP | June 30, 2025 | 3,600 | $343,728 | 31.2% |
| SOFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,000 | $343,460 | -39.8% |
| SMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,000 | $341,700 | -16.0% |
| BLBD | June 30, 2026 | 5,975 | $339,320 | -28.4% |
| DINO | June 30, 2025 | 10,250 | $337,020 | 175.9% |
| DDOG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $335,825 | 94.7% |
| UBER | June 30, 2025 | 4,600 | $335,156 | -27.0% |
| NCLH | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $334,800 | -19.0% |
| PRMB | March 31, 2026 | 20,400 | $333,540 | 3.6% |
| CR | June 30, 2026 | 1,950 | $333,450 | -6.7% |
| ETOR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $332,950 | -38.4% |
| INSM | March 31, 2026 | 1,900 | $330,676 | -32.0% |
| ALMS | June 30, 2026 | 15,000 | $330,450 | -75.7% |
| ABVX | June 30, 2025 | 52,829 | $330,181 | 1114.1% |
| SN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,331 | $329,736 | 77.0% |
| GTLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $329,300 | No longer tracked |
| OXY | March 31, 2026 | 8,000 | $328,960 | -10.6% |
| SOXX | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $328,660 | -8.1% |
| BILL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,100 | $328,446 | -17.7% |
| MELI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 125 | $326,704 | -27.4% |
| NVT | March 31, 2026 | 3,200 | $326,304 | 43.4% |
| EUAD | June 30, 2025 | 9,700 | $325,241 | |
| CLBT | June 30, 2026 | 23,500 | $323,830 | -24.2% |
| RSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,700 | $322,490 | 10.2% |
| HNRG | June 30, 2026 | 19,800 | $322,344 | -22.4% |
| SOUN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $321,900 | -63.7% |
| CDE | March 31, 2026 | 18,000 | $320,940 | -5.9% |
| KIM | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $318,600 | 5.8% |
| WLAC | June 30, 2026 | 29,738 | $316,710 | No longer tracked |
| HROW | March 31, 2026 | 6,442 | $315,658 | -13.6% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,813 | $312,742 | No longer tracked |
| CACC | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $310,422 | 24.6% |
| GME | June 30, 2026 | 13,425 | $309,312 | 11.9% |
| GRAL | June 30, 2025 | 12,105 | $309,162 | 178.6% |
| HHH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,572 | $308,610 | -13.5% |
| TSN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,500 | $307,670 | -4.4% |
| MPLX | June 30, 2025 | 5,700 | $305,064 | 9.5% |
| POWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,000 | $304,810 | -38.5% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $304,680 | No longer tracked |
| CHWY | June 30, 2025 | 9,300 | $302,343 | -57.4% |
| EMBJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $302,250 | 16.8% |
| CLYM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150,000 | $301,500 | 173.5% |
| S | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $300,000 | 94.6% |
| STZ | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $300,000 | -18.9% |
| GT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,000 | $299,200 | -44.7% |
| PSN | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $296,050 | -43.2% |
| CPRI | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $295,950 | -18.4% |
| CRWV | June 30, 2025 | 7,936 | $294,267 | -45.0% |
| MSOS | June 30, 2026 | 82,500 | $292,875 | |
| OPEN | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $291,500 | -47.9% |
| HUT | June 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $290,500 | 381.9% |
| PONY | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $290,000 | -35.7% |
| EYE | June 30, 2026 | 11,100 | $287,490 | -13.7% |
| CMPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $286,500 | 72.5% |
| MBI | March 31, 2026 | 40,000 | $286,400 | -25.5% |
| AXTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $286,200 | -0.3% |
| PRO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,200 | $285,012 | No longer tracked |
| ALGT | June 30, 2025 | 5,500 | $284,075 | 41.2% |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 13,748 | $283,759 | No longer tracked |
| OS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $283,000 | No longer tracked |
| NESR | March 31, 2026 | 18,000 | $281,880 | 14.9% |
| STRO | March 31, 2026 | 24,255 | $280,630 | -38.4% |
| ULS | March 31, 2026 | 3,550 | $279,953 | -23.0% |
| VERI | March 31, 2026 | 60,000 | $279,000 | -62.0% |
| CSGP | June 30, 2025 | 3,500 | $277,305 | -65.9% |
| KBR | June 30, 2026 | 7,500 | $276,450 | -0.8% |
| XRT | June 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $276,360 | 7.2% |
| VITL | June 30, 2026 | 19,500 | $275,340 | -22.1% |
| SKYT | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $274,100 | No longer tracked |
| LLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 350 | $272,836 | 49.8% |
| PLTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $272,640 | 3.5% |
| TRDA | June 30, 2026 | 21,548 | $271,936 | -26.9% |
| HOLX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,000 | $269,960 | No longer tracked |
| SBUX | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $268,770 | -7.3% |
| MPLX | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $266,850 | -1.2% |
| TREE | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $265,450 | -42.5% |
| XLI | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $262,140 | 15.2% |
| GEV | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $261,428 | 13.3% |
| MSOS | June 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $261,000 | |
| ARRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,000 | $260,800 | -55.7% |
| MOD | June 30, 2026 | 1,200 | $260,052 | -33.3% |
| TVA | June 30, 2026 | 25,001 | $259,760 | 0.3% |
| SHW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 750 | $259,695 | -1.4% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $258,800 | -9.8% |
| CIFR | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $257,400 | -35.9% |
| XHB | March 31, 2026 | 2,500 | $257,400 | -2.0% |
| GDYN | March 31, 2026 | 28,500 | $257,355 | 40.7% |
| ALGT | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $255,810 | -4.2% |
| VSTS | March 31, 2026 | 38,243 | $255,081 | 78.5% |
| AVTR | June 30, 2026 | 32,500 | $254,800 | 54.9% |
| FOUR | March 31, 2026 | 4,000 | $251,880 | -17.3% |
| NOC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500 | $249,990 | -21.6% |
| DAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,500 | $249,255 | No longer tracked |
| CRML | June 30, 2026 | 31,350 | $248,919 | -31.4% |
| HIPO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,874 | $248,564 | 7.2% |
| ALLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,400 | $248,290 | -3.1% |
| SFM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $246,960 | -40.7% |
| NOMD | June 30, 2025 | 12,500 | $245,625 | -37.3% |
| SRTA | June 30, 2026 | 58,357 | $243,932 | -10.2% |
| NXT | June 30, 2026 | 2,000 | $241,100 | -29.2% |
| ASML | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $240,417 | 92.9% |
| MTN | June 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $240,030 | -10.2% |
| ATAI | June 30, 2025 | 175,448 | $238,609 | No longer tracked |
| CVS | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $238,080 | 20.4% |
| LDI | March 31, 2026 | 115,000 | $238,050 | -55.3% |
| VSCO | June 30, 2026 | 5,100 | $236,436 | No longer tracked |
| TBMC | March 31, 2026 | 17,716 | $236,013 | No longer tracked |
| WAB | March 31, 2026 | 1,100 | $234,795 | 15.1% |
| INVZ | March 31, 2026 | 275,000 | $234,603 | -42.9% |
| CNTA | June 30, 2025 | 16,269 | $233,948 | No longer tracked |
| HRI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $233,320 | -6.7% |
| STM | June 30, 2026 | 6,750 | $233,213 | -23.5% |
| NCNO | March 31, 2026 | 9,000 | $230,760 | 24.7% |
| UUUU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,000 | $230,250 | No longer tracked |
| LEN | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $229,560 | -27.8% |
| WAY | March 31, 2026 | 7,000 | $229,250 | 2.9% |
| HUN | June 30, 2025 | 14,500 | $228,955 | -18.1% |
| OKTA | June 30, 2026 | 2,900 | $228,259 | 55.0% |
| INTC | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $227,100 | 432.7% |
| BIRK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $226,250 | -18.5% |
| PYPL | June 30, 2026 | 5,000 | $226,150 | 22.3% |
| CARR | June 30, 2026 | 4,000 | $225,240 | -24.9% |
| ETHA | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $224,300 | |
| WMT | June 30, 2026 | 1,800 | $223,704 | -7.9% |
| QNCX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 136,955 | $223,237 | -95.6% |
| EXE | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $222,640 | -26.9% |
| PHIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $222,450 | 4.0% |
| WNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,500 | $221,340 | No longer tracked |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 11,400 | $221,274 | No longer tracked |
| RL | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $220,740 | 32.5% |
| TRGP | June 30, 2026 | 880 | $220,642 | 5.1% |
| PJT | June 30, 2025 | 1,600 | $220,608 | -16.0% |
| AGO | June 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $220,250 | -21.4% |
| EWCZ | June 30, 2025 | 55,000 | $217,250 | No longer tracked |
| GTLB | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $216,400 | 63.1% |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $216,390 | -41.4% |
| CYTK | June 30, 2026 | 3,275 | $215,855 | -23.0% |
| VLRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45,000 | $213,750 | -9.6% |
| SLNO | March 31, 2026 | 4,600 | $212,980 | No longer tracked |
| CZR | June 30, 2026 | 8,054 | $212,867 | -1.8% |
| KZR | March 31, 2026 | 33,699 | $211,967 | No longer tracked |
| TIGO | June 30, 2025 | 7,000 | $211,890 | 135.7% |
| TXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,500 | $211,225 | -11.4% |
| PRAX | June 30, 2025 | 5,500 | $208,285 | 602.8% |
| SERV | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $207,600 | -45.3% |
| EQR | June 30, 2026 | 3,500 | $207,025 | No longer tracked |
| TBHC | June 30, 2026 | 222,006 | $206,421 | No longer tracked |
| XGN | March 31, 2026 | 33,694 | $204,860 | 172.3% |
| WW | March 31, 2026 | 7,000 | $204,505 | 7.3% |
| ONDS | June 30, 2026 | 22,500 | $203,400 | -12.1% |
| HITI | June 30, 2026 | 88,500 | $202,665 | 15.4% |
| ERO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $202,300 | 34.0% |
| GTES | June 30, 2025 | 10,950 | $201,590 | 20.1% |
| BTDR | June 30, 2026 | 23,300 | $201,545 | -30.6% |
| CVI | March 31, 2026 | 7,914 | $201,332 | 62.9% |
| LNSR | March 31, 2026 | 16,968 | $197,338 | 13.3% |
| RR | March 31, 2026 | 60,363 | $194,972 | -19.6% |
| KROS | June 30, 2025 | 18,832 | $191,898 | -14.9% |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $188,700 | No longer tracked |
| RXT | June 30, 2025 | 108,026 | $182,564 | 221.9% |
| TDOC | March 31, 2026 | 26,000 | $182,000 | 1.3% |
| VELO | June 30, 2026 | 19,336 | $181,565 | -36.2% |
| QNCX | June 30, 2026 | 1,772,909 | $179,773 | 60.5% |
| GENI | June 30, 2026 | 40,000 | $177,200 | -0.7% |
| BRBR | June 30, 2026 | 11,000 | $176,990 | -42.6% |
| OPAD | June 30, 2026 | 269,839 | $176,799 | No longer tracked |
| CMRX | June 30, 2025 | 20,665 | $175,859 | No longer tracked |
| ROIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,478 | $174,437 | 136.1% |
| TWO | June 30, 2026 | 15,000 | $171,300 | No longer tracked |
| XPEV | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $171,100 | -30.1% |
| BHVN | June 30, 2026 | 20,025 | $169,412 | -13.5% |
| CWH | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $161,600 | -70.7% |
| SMLR | March 31, 2026 | 10,558 | $161,432 | No longer tracked |
| NYXH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,000 | $156,400 | -70.4% |
| FUN | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $153,400 | -34.6% |
| CMPS | June 30, 2026 | 27,600 | $152,628 | -15.9% |
| AVTX | June 30, 2026 | 10,166 | $151,778 | -18.9% |
| NIO | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $150,750 | -33.4% |
| LXEO | June 30, 2025 | 43,296 | $150,237 | -12.2% |
| CCCC | June 30, 2025 | 93,413 | $149,461 | 106.3% |
| BTBT | June 30, 2026 | 113,500 | $148,685 | -9.4% |
| MARA | June 30, 2026 | 18,000 | $146,880 | -19.2% |
| FCEL | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $146,200 | 182.8% |
| CELC | June 30, 2025 | 14,300 | $144,573 | 440.1% |
| NWAXU | June 30, 2026 | 13,925 | $144,542 | No longer tracked |
| OLPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 110,000 | $144,100 | No longer tracked |
| PRLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $144,000 | 26.6% |
| MURA | June 30, 2025 | 113,519 | $143,034 | No longer tracked |
| IOVA | June 30, 2025 | 42,900 | $142,857 | 726.5% |
| RZLT | March 31, 2026 | 60,000 | $141,600 | 31.5% |
| VOR | March 31, 2026 | 10,745 | $140,545 | 4.8% |
| PAGS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,000 | $140,000 | -6.4% |
| QS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,134 | $135,300 | -62.9% |
| SLN | June 30, 2025 | 47,728 | $134,593 | 83.4% |
| TASK | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $134,200 | 72.2% |
| SFIX | March 31, 2026 | 25,000 | $131,250 | -21.1% |
| AESI | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $131,200 | -27.5% |
| BLW | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $125,900 | -6.2% |
| VTYX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 56,619 | $121,165 | No longer tracked |
| BULL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $119,600 | -50.4% |
| PCN | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $119,000 | -9.0% |
| FRSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $117,700 | 4.3% |
| CNTX | June 30, 2025 | 189,853 | $116,190 | -52.7% |
| GBIO | March 31, 2026 | 19,839 | $112,686 | No longer tracked |
| BDSX | March 31, 2026 | 16,145 | $109,786 | 91.2% |
| ASST | June 30, 2026 | 10,635 | $106,563 | 175.3% |
| CGCTU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,389 | $105,241 | No longer tracked |
| EPIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 536,533 | $102,478 | No longer tracked |
| FLNC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $100,650 | -29.5% |
| NAK | June 30, 2026 | 70,000 | $98,000 | No longer tracked |
| KPTI | June 30, 2025 | 25,417 | $95,060 | -81.4% |
| WENNW | March 31, 2026 | 305,250 | $94,719 | -38.4% |
| MURA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,088 | $93,332 | No longer tracked |
| SBET | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $89,400 | 45.0% |
| YEXT | March 31, 2026 | 11,000 | $88,660 | 69.5% |
| GTI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 825,797 | $86,378 | No longer tracked |
| VTGN | June 30, 2026 | 144,452 | $82,554 | 22.2% |
| INDI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,000 | $81,400 | -15.9% |
| PFL | June 30, 2026 | 10,100 | $80,800 | -11.4% |
| NXDR | March 31, 2026 | 36,000 | $75,600 | 74.3% |
| GLYC | June 30, 2025 | 356,768 | $74,921 | No longer tracked |
| LESL | June 30, 2025 | 101,000 | $74,286 | -98.3% |
| WOOF | March 31, 2026 | 25,000 | $70,250 | -21.2% |
| FATE | March 31, 2026 | 70,000 | $68,782 | 93.3% |
| ANNX | June 30, 2025 | 35,162 | $67,863 | 74.6% |
| CHACR | March 31, 2026 | 83,444 | $66,755 | No longer tracked |
| EKSO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,000 | $66,690 | No longer tracked |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,493 | $66,450 | -82.6% |
| BDSX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 231,002 | $65,189 | 267.2% |
| BESS | June 30, 2026 | 29,301 | $62,411 | No longer tracked |
| KORE | March 31, 2026 | 14,000 | $59,080 | No longer tracked |
| NOVAQ | June 30, 2025 | 153,973 | $57,278 | No longer tracked |
| IOVA | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $54,600 | 305.0% |
| PASG | June 30, 2025 | 146,717 | $51,806 | -48.5% |
| USARW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,213 | $50,487 | No longer tracked |
| DEFT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,000 | $49,810 | -74.9% |
| AVD | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $49,800 | -37.9% |
| GDRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,000 | $46,530 | 21.0% |
| COTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $46,500 | -34.2% |
| AVIR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,466 | $41,951 | 43.7% |
| SLDP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,740 | $37,268 | -45.2% |
| FLD | June 30, 2026 | 28,144 | $37,150 | 19.4% |
| ETHZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,000 | $36,150 | No longer tracked |
| NUAIW | March 31, 2026 | 40,042 | $32,838 | 102.2% |
| CYCC | June 30, 2025 | 110,919 | $30,969 | No longer tracked |
| DRDBW | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $30,500 | -60.8% |
| VYNE | June 30, 2025 | 18,015 | $28,464 | No longer tracked |
| EVH | June 30, 2026 | 11,514 | $26,252 | -36.2% |
| PMVP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,310 | $25,769 | 27.9% |
| ZNTL | June 30, 2026 | 10,662 | $24,949 | -48.0% |
| NAMM | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $23,100 | -33.0% |
| BBBYWS | March 31, 2026 | 33,849 | $22,340 | No longer tracked |
| MDAI | June 30, 2026 | 14,944 | $21,968 | -4.0% |
| BMEA | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $15,300 | -13.6% |
| HAIN | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $13,956 | -7.3% |
| OLPX | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $12,700 | No longer tracked |
| FLDDW | March 31, 2026 | 79,917 | $12,147 | -30.4% |
| SPRB | June 30, 2025 | 38,119 | $11,058 | -88.9% |
| RTACW | March 31, 2026 | 10,062 | $8,177 | 8.5% |
| CHRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,296 | $7,529 | -29.3% |
| FTHM | June 30, 2026 | 10,965 | $5,813 | -66.9% |
| ATHA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,586 | $5,613 | No longer tracked |
| CELUW | June 30, 2025 | 99,074 | $3,963 | No longer tracked |
| ONFOW | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $3,390 | -79.1% |
| ORGN | March 31, 2026 | 15,991 | $3,385 | No longer tracked |
| BNCWW | March 31, 2026 | 56,400 | $3,130 | -62.6% |
| LANVWS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 96,146 | $1,827 | No longer tracked |
| LANVWS | March 31, 2026 | 96,146 | $1,514 | No longer tracked |
| BARKWS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 84,447 | $1,098 | No longer tracked |
| KPLTW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 78,605 | $625 | No longer tracked |
| AREBW | March 31, 2026 | 25,000 | $495 | No longer tracked |
| HYMCL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,663 | $257 | No longer tracked |