DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP
Portfolio value QoQ: +14.6% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 3.4% Est. buys $26,899,721,452 · sells $17,571,059,109
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 87.0% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +27.4% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 3,221 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $18,975,560,025 | 3.44% | 94,848,148 | $2,496,433,825 | Up ×3 | ||
| AAPL | $17,215,574,642 | 3.12% | 59,504,383 | $2,357,375,029 | Up ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $11,417,674,188 | 2.07% | 30,610,857 | $564,790,231 | Up ×4 | ||
| AMZN | $10,012,255,168 | 1.81% | 42,004,016 | $1,885,916,935 | Up ×4 | ||
| MU | $7,812,936,894 | 1.42% | 6,768,971 | $5,460,654,700 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $6,366,198,267 | 1.15% | 17,814,596 | $1,110,520,678 | Down ×3 | ||
| META | $6,359,612,103 | 1.15% | 11,289,886 | $394,866,797 | Up ×6 | ||
| JPM | $6,356,573,729 | 1.15% | 19,418,112 | $777,786,128 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $4,985,515,817 | 0.90% | 14,110,119 | $767,727,305 | Down ×3 | ||
| AVGO | $4,942,086,882 | 0.90% | 13,083,654 | $1,005,647,870 | Up ×6 | ||
| LLY | $4,802,407,409 | 0.87% | 4,003,417 | $1,219,703,461 | Up ×4 | ||
| JNJ | $3,907,906,534 | 0.71% | 15,385,556 | $37,909,149 | Down ×4 | ||
| XOM | $3,811,955,302 | 0.69% | 27,883,032 | $-1,000,834,254 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $3,740,583,089 | 0.68% | 7,475,812 | $227,830,638 | Up ×3 | ||
| V | $3,105,639,296 | 0.56% | 9,052,248 | $432,984,747 | Up ×4 | ||
| CSCO | $2,945,611,946 | 0.53% | 25,077,384 | $802,930,468 | Down ×3 | ||
| CAT | $2,919,766,070 | 0.53% | 2,742,185 | $975,081,000 | Down ×6 | ||
| LRCX | $2,579,975,512 | 0.47% | 5,956,458 | $1,231,918,190 | Down ×1 | ||
| INTC | $2,465,518,080 | 0.45% | 17,669,851 | $1,709,193,000 | Up ×4 | ||
| AMD | $2,286,811,926 | 0.41% | 3,937,191 | $1,240,858,231 | Down ×1 | ||
| MRK | $2,246,948,350 | 0.41% | 17,486,486 | $388,010,597 | Up ×4 | ||
| MA | $2,190,708,541 | 0.40% | 4,265,521 | $79,492,121 | Up ×4 | ||
| ASML | $2,181,016,069 | 0.40% | 1,096,493 | $816,052,659 | Up ×6 | ||
| CVX | $2,179,056,374 | 0.39% | 13,144,673 | $-584,153,604 | Down ×3 | ||
| TSLA | $2,150,954,151 | 0.39% | 5,114,395 | $238,333,259 | Down ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $2,113,768,674 | 0.38% | 7,008,040 | $1,059,674,871 | Up ×2 | ||
| PG | $1,991,811,814 | 0.36% | 13,581,771 | $287,629,461 | Up ×3 | ||
| SHEL | $1,966,660,972 | 0.36% | 25,363,810 | $-329,518,334 | Up ×2 | ||
| UNH | $1,946,353,016 | 0.35% | 4,682,496 | $593,641,373 | Down ×4 | ||
| AMAT | $1,945,720,521 | 0.35% | 2,691,332 | $971,223,644 | Down ×3 | ||
| HD | $1,929,131,782 | 0.35% | 5,470,070 | $213,567,400 | Up ×6 | ||
| WELL | $1,924,574,732 | 0.35% | 8,479,319 | $274,731,220 | Up ×4 | ||
| GS | $1,894,144,978 | 0.34% | 1,872,835 | $337,438,736 | Up ×2 | ||
| WMT | $1,834,400,021 | 0.33% | 16,194,461 | $-169,200,628 | Up ×4 | ||
| ABBV | $1,821,124,683 | 0.33% | 7,236,861 | $209,434,365 | Down ×4 | ||
| BAC | $1,796,760,079 | 0.33% | 31,531,185 | $279,160,842 | Up ×2 | ||
| IBM | $1,570,188,265 | 0.28% | 5,584,047 | $325,047,751 | Up ×3 | ||
| WDC | $1,564,050,658 | 0.28% | 2,448,137 | $887,297,426 | Down ×3 | ||
| PLD | $1,563,452,342 | 0.28% | 11,540,071 | $34,816,060 | Down ×1 | ||
| COST | $1,548,184,612 | 0.28% | 1,654,851 | $-130,507,007 | Down ×1 | ||
| WFC | $1,545,143,383 | 0.28% | 18,695,330 | $74,682,525 | Up ×1 | ||
| KO | $1,512,271,213 | 0.27% | 18,606,171 | $80,775,719 | Down ×1 | ||
| RTX | $1,495,446,342 | 0.27% | 7,882,549 | $20,149,949 | Up ×2 | ||
| TSM | $1,484,068,921 | 0.27% | 3,107,543 | $432,285,569 | Down ×2 | ||
| MS | $1,468,305,414 | 0.27% | 7,023,920 | $277,720,716 | Down ×1 | ||
| GE | $1,466,373,317 | 0.27% | 3,923,619 | $583,956,857 | Up ×4 | ||
| LIN | $1,457,709,064 | 0.26% | 2,809,274 | $98,997,506 | Up ×2 | ||
| VZ | $1,424,746,410 | 0.26% | 33,633,551 | $-218,592,831 | Up ×2 | ||
| TXN | $1,308,759,036 | 0.24% | 4,391,755 | $551,453,595 | Up ×5 | ||
| ORCL | $1,306,236,838 | 0.24% | 8,911,911 | $43,410,257 | Up ×6 | ||
| NVS | $1,272,238,233 | 0.23% | 8,117,586 | $33,569,104 | Up ×1 | ||
| EQIX | $1,271,312,845 | 0.23% | 1,219,466 | $90,680,316 | Up ×1 | ||
| DE | $1,247,995,939 | 0.23% | 1,967,598 | $152,004,353 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMGN | $1,236,256,481 | 0.22% | 3,413,981 | $73,607,099 | Up ×6 | ||
| QCOM | $1,232,302,350 | 0.22% | 6,668,028 | $355,135,169 | Down ×2 | ||
| SNDK | $1,223,973,231 | 0.22% | 539,130 | $667,361,569 | Down ×2 | ||
| TRV | $1,173,970,651 | 0.21% | 3,555,980 | $157,537,266 | Up ×3 | ||
| COP | $1,167,559,684 | 0.21% | 11,230,854 | $-290,418,238 | Up ×2 | ||
| T | $1,145,322,222 | 0.21% | 55,307,086 | $-305,710,843 | Up ×2 | ||
| BMY | $1,134,827,730 | 0.21% | 19,691,951 | $-3,019,533 | Up ×5 | ||
| PEP | $1,123,324,207 | 0.20% | 8,295,152 | $-125,529,002 | Up ×2 | ||
| C | $1,116,480,447 | 0.20% | 7,976,653 | $218,143,689 | Up ×2 | ||
| GM | $1,086,619,116 | 0.20% | 14,096,812 | $26,950,776 | Down ×1 | ||
| NFLX | $1,084,701,251 | 0.20% | 15,188,196 | $-370,901,924 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSX | $1,060,064,098 | 0.19% | 22,301,185 | $78,569,201 | Down ×1 | ||
| URI | $1,028,163,458 | 0.19% | 907,599 | $378,510,255 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPG | $1,018,209,013 | 0.18% | 4,552,481 | $158,999,852 | Down ×1 | ||
| UNP | $1,016,892,577 | 0.18% | 3,738,413 | $122,041,060 | Up ×2 | ||
| GILD | $998,068,365 | 0.18% | 7,899,794 | $-78,010,791 | Up ×1 | ||
| TJX | $978,207,925 | 0.18% | 6,456,827 | $-39,755,163 | Up ×2 | ||
| AXP | $965,345,974 | 0.17% | 2,853,697 | $145,332,875 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMT | $961,164,610 | 0.17% | 5,875,655 | $-41,665,464 | Up ×1 | ||
| ADI | $955,453,831 | 0.17% | 2,405,850 | $214,516,424 | Up ×1 | ||
| TD | $942,770,904 | 0.17% | 7,764,118 | $236,820,652 | Up ×4 | ||
| HSBC | $933,094,848 | 0.17% | 9,812,755 | $110,486,368 | Down ×3 | ||
| NEM | $917,913,918 | 0.17% | 9,826,386 | $-94,878,185 | Up ×3 | ||
| PFE | $916,633,394 | 0.17% | 38,060,345 | $-105,972,628 | Up ×2 | ||
| STX | $909,579,560 | 0.16% | 942,529 | $582,384,048 | Up ×1 | ||
| APH | $905,352,237 | 0.16% | 5,136,379 | $358,889,353 | Up ×2 | ||
| GLW | $903,213,942 | 0.16% | 3,535,533 | $326,303,209 | Down ×6 | ||
| DAL | $899,588,606 | 0.16% | 9,604,863 | $232,366,780 | Down ×4 | ||
| CMI | $884,322,713 | 0.16% | 1,240,206 | $132,651,666 | Down ×2 | ||
| DLR | $881,059,299 | 0.16% | 4,905,453 | $7,013,384 | Up ×3 | ||
| TMO | $858,828,758 | 0.16% | 1,712,845 | $28,342,779 | Up ×2 | ||
| O | $835,236,944 | 0.15% | 13,479,666 | $38,780,410 | Up ×6 | ||
| FDX | $820,912,127 | 0.15% | 2,620,719 | $-115,775,973 | Down ×1 | ||
| MRVL | $819,596,012 | 0.15% | 2,751,646 | $445,548,623 | Down ×1 | ||
| FCX | $811,837,806 | 0.15% | 12,910,689 | $41,272,906 | Down ×3 | ||
| VRT | $810,959,726 | 0.15% | 2,423,954 | $204,472,366 | Up ×1 | ||
| BK | $790,861,043 | 0.14% | 5,469,148 | $159,445,424 | Up ×2 | ||
| BWA | $783,289,189 | 0.14% | 11,796,622 | $136,191,161 | Down ×2 | ||
| MPC | $781,452,353 | 0.14% | 3,056,082 | $27,346,964 | Down ×6 | ||
| EOG | $779,843,050 | 0.14% | 6,010,495 | $-68,384,632 | Up ×2 | ||
| ABT | $771,831,806 | 0.14% | 8,504,623 | $-137,087,046 | Down ×2 | ||
| TGT | $765,375,801 | 0.14% | 5,858,942 | $109,284,415 | Up ×2 | ||
| CVS | $763,688,490 | 0.14% | 7,381,983 | $246,892,839 | Up ×2 | ||
| SLB | $761,363,043 | 0.14% | 16,377,126 | $-55,882,480 | Up ×6 | ||
| CB | $747,674,412 | 0.14% | 2,194,103 | $45,960,757 | Up ×2 | ||
| HPE | $745,674,443 | 0.14% | 16,531,624 | $319,542,107 | Down ×1 | ||
| COF | $743,125,349 | 0.13% | 3,703,679 | $68,960,512 | Up ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
ETFs managed 41 funds
| Fund | AUM | Expense ratio |
|---|---|---|
| DFAC | $47.9B | · |
| DFIV | $21.4B | · |
| DFUS | $20.9B | · |
| DFAI | $17.5B | · |
| DFUV | $15.4B | · |
| DFAS | $15.3B | · |
| DFIC | $14.8B | · |
| DFAT | $14.5B | · |
| DFAU | $12.4B | · |
| DUHP | $12.3B | · |
| DFAX | $12.0B | · |
| DFCF | $11.0B | · |
| DFAE | $9.5B | · |
| DFEM | $9.0B | · |
| DFSV | $8.2B | · |
| DFSD | $7.1B | · |
| DFLV | $6.8B | · |
| DIHP | $6.4B | · |
| DFIS | $5.7B | · |
| DISV | $4.9B | · |
| DFGR | $3.9B | · |
| DFGP | $3.4B | · |
| DCOR | $3.3B | · |
| DFSU | $2.3B | · |
| DFNM | $2.2B | · |
| DUSB | $2.2B | · |
| DFEV | $2.0B | · |
| DFAR | $1.8B | · |
| DFGX | $1.7B | · |
| DFAW | $1.6B | · |
| DFSI | $1.1B | · |
| DFIP | $1.1B | · |
| DGCB | $1.1B | · |
| DFSB | $722.7M | · |
| DFCA | $707.0M | · |
| DFSE | $602.3M | · |
| DXUV | $550.5M | · |
| DFVX | $527.0M | · |
| DEHP | $420.2M | · |
| DEXC | $307.9M | · |
| DXIV | $203.6M | · |
Registered fund flows (SEC N-PORT)
Sum of SEC Form N-PORT self-reported monthly flows (Item C.9), bucketed by calendar quarter, across this issuer's registered ETF/mutual fund products only. This reflects registered-fund flows, NOT the firm's total assets under management — separately managed accounts and other vehicles outside N-PORT reporting are not included. SEC N-PORT filing lag is up to ~60 days; faded bars in the chart above are quarters still being filed and may understate the true total.
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $18,975,560,025 | 3.44% | up ×3 |
| AAPL | $17,215,574,642 | 3.12% | up ×6 |
| MSFT | $11,417,674,188 | 2.07% | up ×4 |
| AMZN | $10,012,255,168 | 1.81% | up ×4 |
| META | $6,359,612,103 | 1.15% | up ×6 |
| AVGO | $4,942,086,882 | 0.90% | up ×6 |
| LLY | $4,802,407,409 | 0.87% | up ×4 |
| BRK-B | $3,740,583,089 | 0.68% | up ×3 |
| V | $3,105,639,296 | 0.56% | up ×4 |
| INTC | $2,465,518,080 | 0.45% | up ×4 |
| MRK | $2,246,948,350 | 0.41% | up ×4 |
| MA | $2,190,708,541 | 0.40% | up ×4 |
| ASML | $2,181,016,069 | 0.40% | up ×6 |
| PG | $1,991,811,814 | 0.36% | up ×3 |
| HD | $1,929,131,782 | 0.35% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| AZN | $550,958,966 | 2,904,886 | 0.10% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $494,354,651 | 17,299,467 | 0.09% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $392,282,928 | 1,752,216 | 0.07% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $387,145,102 | 1,751,718 | 0.07% |
| UBS | $242,543,007 | 4,893,948 | 0.04% |
| DB | $209,082,879 | 6,193,209 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $196,996,708 | 1,304,710 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $181,114,292 | 1,335,249 | 0.03% |
| ALC | $149,522,514 | 2,228,302 | 0.03% |
| LOGI | $91,767,172 | 975,631 | 0.02% |
| AMRZ | $88,700,141 | 1,664,210 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G9600F104) | $43,667,855 | 1,039,869 | 0.01% |
| TTE | $39,403,626 | 506,735 | 0.01% |
| TSEM | $36,656,931 | 140,642 | 0.01% |
| DK | $32,404,353 | 637,728 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| MU | Trimmed | -198K | +$5.5B |
| NVDA | Bought more | +327K | +$2.5B |
| AAPL | Bought more | +950K | +$2.4B |
| AMZN | Bought more | +3.0M | +$1.9B |
| INTC | Bought more | +520K | +$1.7B |
| AMD | Trimmed | -1.2M | +$1.2B |
| LRCX | Trimmed | -356K | +$1.2B |
| LLY | Bought more | +107K | +$1.2B |
| GOOGL | Trimmed | -467K | +$1.1B |
| KLAC | Bought more | +6.3M | +$1.1B |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 3,386,458 | $765,390,662 | -4.4% |
| AZN | March 31, 2026 | 6,621,662 | $608,863,054 | -20.6% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 3,143,456 | $536,268,006 | No longer tracked |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 5,885,563 | $511,635,679 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,269,274 | $452,943,894 | No longer tracked |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,039,519 | $429,937,016 | No longer tracked |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 9,847,224 | $421,859,534 | No longer tracked |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,581,805 | $421,658,133 | 2.7% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 9,970,755 | $421,367,850 | No longer tracked |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 15,904,029 | $411,371,593 | -7.5% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 10,290,269 | $361,667,244 | No longer tracked |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,782,828 | $283,523,346 | -7.7% |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 4,691,768 | $234,835,719 | No longer tracked |
| GMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,991,418 | $216,533,515 | No longer tracked |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,261,060 | $202,633,282 | No longer tracked |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,193,060 | $201,484,286 | No longer tracked |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 10,039,440 | $194,865,667 | No longer tracked |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 5,114,441 | $194,706,619 | No longer tracked |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 1,553,465 | $192,160,455 | No longer tracked |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 2,749,905 | $191,962,260 | No longer tracked |
| DNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,931,192 | $172,084,255 | No longer tracked |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 1,603,705 | $162,874,759 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 3,509,831 | $160,687,960 | -3.6% |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,531,966 | $153,788,533 | No longer tracked |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 3,246,376 | $151,704,053 | No longer tracked |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,420,489 | $131,557,360 | No longer tracked |
| FL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,091,796 | $124,749,008 | No longer tracked |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,656,632 | $119,298,687 | No longer tracked |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,949,539 | $117,696,634 | No longer tracked |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 341,805 | $116,117,276 | -14.1% |
| VBTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,940,329 | $98,589,786 | No longer tracked |
| SNREY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,716,138 | $97,042,679 | No longer tracked |
| SCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,619,726 | $96,658,913 | No longer tracked |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 3,396,324 | $92,007,538 | No longer tracked |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 269,684 | $90,710,635 | No longer tracked |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 943,682 | $89,449,116 | No longer tracked |
| HOUS | March 31, 2026 | 6,241,641 | $88,381,862 | No longer tracked |
| THR | June 30, 2026 | 1,730,100 | $87,194,685 | No longer tracked |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,382,720 | $84,028,306 | No longer tracked |
| REVG | March 31, 2026 | 1,305,657 | $79,397,474 | No longer tracked |
| SASR | June 30, 2025 | 2,580,264 | $72,115,974 | No longer tracked |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 202,389 | $71,079,634 | No longer tracked |
| SWI | June 30, 2025 | 3,829,178 | $70,571,750 | No longer tracked |
| VRN | June 30, 2025 | 10,576,288 | $70,015,139 | No longer tracked |
| NVEE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,870,793 | $66,285,663 | No longer tracked |
| TERN | June 30, 2026 | 1,247,845 | $65,786,838 | No longer tracked |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 1,546,683 | $65,037,948 | No longer tracked |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 2,040,832 | $64,735,210 | No longer tracked |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 961,880 | $63,868,627 | No longer tracked |
| NVRI | June 30, 2026 | 3,220,029 | $63,172,348 | No longer tracked |
| QGEN | March 31, 2026 | 1,378,346 | $61,987,592 | 14.4% |
| THS | March 31, 2026 | 2,597,238 | $61,269,222 | No longer tracked |
| IAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,949,164 | $60,502,884 | No longer tracked |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 874,548 | $60,483,740 | No longer tracked |
| SPTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,281,385 | $60,434,077 | No longer tracked |
| MRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,007,481 | $57,787,385 | No longer tracked |
| GLDD | June 30, 2026 | 3,386,372 | $57,568,951 | No longer tracked |
| VRNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,800,308 | $56,706,238 | No longer tracked |
| BRKL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,293,606 | $55,848,350 | No longer tracked |
| HSII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,120,677 | $55,775,544 | No longer tracked |
| FBMS | June 30, 2025 | 1,640,892 | $55,477,597 | No longer tracked |
| LNWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 659,379 | $55,353,842 | No longer tracked |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,206,982 | $54,259,374 | |
| APLS | June 30, 2026 | 1,338,995 | $53,745,011 | No longer tracked |
| PLYA | June 30, 2025 | 3,912,144 | $52,148,153 | No longer tracked |
| ODP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,860,319 | $51,809,938 | No longer tracked |
| GES | March 31, 2026 | 3,044,423 | $50,993,931 | No longer tracked |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 5,835,522 | $50,830,765 | No longer tracked |
| AMED | Sept. 30, 2025 | 509,059 | $50,085,842 | No longer tracked |
| SAND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,983,206 | $49,826,726 | No longer tracked |
| SNCY | June 30, 2026 | 2,899,833 | $47,901,951 | No longer tracked |
| DVAX | March 31, 2026 | 3,011,086 | $46,310,407 | No longer tracked |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,004,190 | $46,156,121 | No longer tracked |
| KW | June 30, 2026 | 4,228,569 | $45,755,493 | No longer tracked |
| MCW | June 30, 2026 | 6,329,999 | $44,120,086 | No longer tracked |
| HTBK | June 30, 2026 | 3,395,041 | $42,369,457 | No longer tracked |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,311,597 | $38,632,511 | 22.9% |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 810,568 | $38,486,653 | No longer tracked |
| AMWD | June 30, 2026 | 958,820 | $38,189,947 | No longer tracked |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,642,748 | $37,227,981 | -82.4% |
| ATSG | June 30, 2025 | 1,650,772 | $37,042,602 | No longer tracked |
| PENG | June 30, 2025 | 2,097,434 | $36,431,586 | 205.7% |
| MQ | June 30, 2026 | 8,779,290 | $35,817,784 | 4.1% |
| PRA | June 30, 2026 | 1,442,782 | $35,665,353 | No longer tracked |
| STR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,925,439 | $35,389,877 | No longer tracked |
| HONE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,497,764 | $33,969,441 | No longer tracked |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 1,005,739 | $31,418,794 | No longer tracked |
| OLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,523,547 | $31,356,540 | No longer tracked |
| ZEUS | March 31, 2026 | 725,573 | $31,044,029 | No longer tracked |
| RDUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,036,820 | $30,783,186 | No longer tracked |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 472,457 | $30,681,768 | No longer tracked |
| VMEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,852,798 | $29,859,058 | No longer tracked |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 164,402 | $29,242,681 | No longer tracked |
| FARO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 652,435 | $28,655,447 | No longer tracked |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,130,854 | $28,090,413 | No longer tracked |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 1,544,328 | $27,622,257 | 104.1% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 357,911 | $27,054,408 | No longer tracked |
| SPNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 615,307 | $26,458,201 | No longer tracked |
| AVDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,543,070 | $25,303,590 | No longer tracked |
| ETWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,710,307 | $24,904,482 | No longer tracked |
| SWTX | June 30, 2025 | 555,888 | $24,538,592 | No longer tracked |
| ETNB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,606,783 | $23,619,710 | No longer tracked |
| MOFG | March 31, 2026 | 612,588 | $23,584,587 | No longer tracked |
| JAMF | March 31, 2026 | 1,713,057 | $22,286,784 | No longer tracked |
| TTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 370,824 | $22,134,485 | 29.0% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 264,246 | $21,673,528 | No longer tracked |
| CCOI | June 30, 2025 | 348,066 | $21,339,535 | -81.1% |
| EHAB | June 30, 2026 | 1,492,081 | $21,023,256 | No longer tracked |
| MLNK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,046,448 | $20,855,709 | No longer tracked |
| PTVE | June 30, 2025 | 1,127,960 | $20,314,088 | No longer tracked |
| XENE | March 31, 2026 | 452,147 | $20,261,013 | -37.4% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,247,210 | $19,881,019 | No longer tracked |
| CVGW | June 30, 2026 | 761,201 | $19,631,684 | No longer tracked |
| GNTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 394,927 | $19,252,951 | No longer tracked |
| FFIC | June 30, 2026 | 1,231,484 | $18,914,948 | No longer tracked |
| SHYF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,458,000 | $18,283,637 | No longer tracked |
| LGFB | June 30, 2025 | 2,305,211 | $18,255,062 | No longer tracked |
| DAWN | June 30, 2026 | 819,371 | $17,567,169 | No longer tracked |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 429,020 | $16,804,480 | No longer tracked |
| VTLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 977,913 | $16,517,334 | No longer tracked |
| EBTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 410,908 | $16,288,982 | No longer tracked |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 861,961 | $16,265,204 | No longer tracked |
| CIB | June 30, 2025 | 390,524 | $15,746,013 | 111.3% |
| CUK | June 30, 2026 | 605,790 | $15,549,931 | No longer tracked |
| PGRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,368,784 | $15,491,662 | No longer tracked |
| OR | June 30, 2025 | 727,340 | $15,360,866 | 33.6% |
| ARIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 611,145 | $15,069,615 | 7.2% |
| FLIC | June 30, 2025 | 1,191,313 | $14,712,379 | No longer tracked |
| UNIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,385,039 | $14,622,831 | 30.1% |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 704,498 | $14,540,772 | No longer tracked |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 1,337,620 | $14,178,454 | 4.6% |
| FUBO | March 31, 2026 | 5,518,329 | $13,905,906 | -8.9% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,208,771 | $13,876,684 | No longer tracked |
| BRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,606,498 | $13,632,790 | No longer tracked |
| AMPS | June 30, 2025 | 2,707,832 | $13,403,729 | No longer tracked |
| ZIMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 673,443 | $12,755,011 | No longer tracked |
| SA | June 30, 2026 | 443,268 | $12,549,132 | 4.7% |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 136,368 | $12,273,141 | 19.9% |
| PLYM | March 31, 2026 | 560,392 | $12,261,397 | No longer tracked |
| BITF | June 30, 2026 | 6,097,454 | $11,884,795 | No longer tracked |
| TTSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,927,691 | $11,662,782 | No longer tracked |
| ALIT | June 30, 2026 | 18,726,274 | $10,911,011 | -21.7% |
| FFWM | June 30, 2026 | 1,789,412 | $10,556,934 | No longer tracked |
| DXIV | March 31, 2026 | 160,000 | $10,411,200 | |
| PYCR | June 30, 2025 | 462,521 | $10,378,920 | No longer tracked |
| UBFO | June 30, 2026 | 926,632 | $9,738,485 | No longer tracked |
| SRDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 320,632 | $9,583,691 | No longer tracked |
| VERV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 817,532 | $9,181,306 | No longer tracked |
| BLFY | June 30, 2026 | 684,600 | $9,063,199 | No longer tracked |
| ENFN | June 30, 2025 | 809,336 | $9,023,930 | No longer tracked |
| ESSA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 464,248 | $9,006,356 | No longer tracked |
| PWOD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 296,512 | $9,002,184 | No longer tracked |
| DHIL | June 30, 2026 | 51,177 | $8,807,904 | No longer tracked |
| LSEA | June 30, 2025 | 1,358,891 | $8,723,968 | No longer tracked |
| BFIN | March 31, 2026 | 700,583 | $8,407,127 | No longer tracked |
| ITOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 832,761 | $8,302,581 | No longer tracked |
| ONTF | June 30, 2026 | 1,015,844 | $8,228,286 | No longer tracked |
| SAGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 874,166 | $7,972,537 | No longer tracked |
| VOXX | June 30, 2025 | 1,046,370 | $7,847,731 | No longer tracked |
| ACCD | June 30, 2025 | 1,119,596 | $7,814,823 | No longer tracked |
| MGIC | March 31, 2026 | 298,836 | $7,696,798 | No longer tracked |
| WULF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 672,547 | $7,680,487 | 29.9% |
| PBPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 429,743 | $7,322,801 | No longer tracked |
| PHX | June 30, 2025 | 1,847,837 | $7,299,128 | No longer tracked |
| SEMR | June 30, 2026 | 610,889 | $7,294,015 | No longer tracked |
| EVBN | June 30, 2025 | 186,646 | $7,273,459 | No longer tracked |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 90,868 | $7,263,994 | No longer tracked |
| VTYX | March 31, 2026 | 742,544 | $6,702,415 | No longer tracked |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 1,631,491 | $6,607,977 | No longer tracked |
| UDMY | June 30, 2026 | 1,389,814 | $6,420,692 | No longer tracked |
| TRUE | March 31, 2026 | 2,814,164 | $6,360,099 | No longer tracked |
| PVBC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 503,853 | $6,313,198 | No longer tracked |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 195,997 | $5,926,949 | No longer tracked |
| FONR | June 30, 2026 | 315,471 | $5,855,158 | No longer tracked |
| LGTY | June 30, 2025 | 408,146 | $5,819,947 | No longer tracked |
| MPX | June 30, 2026 | 767,510 | $5,579,846 | No longer tracked |
| GMREXXXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 789,547 | $5,471,189 | No longer tracked |
| TARS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 91,171 | $5,418,292 | -10.7% |
| GIFI | March 31, 2026 | 452,106 | $5,411,686 | No longer tracked |
| GDEN | June 30, 2026 | 200,160 | $5,341,373 | No longer tracked |
| CWAN | June 30, 2026 | 216,624 | $5,123,158 | No longer tracked |
| WOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 983,849 | $5,076,632 | No longer tracked |
| SBT | June 30, 2025 | 1,047,221 | $5,068,586 | No longer tracked |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 37,873 | $4,996,206 | No longer tracked |
| LGFA | June 30, 2025 | 518,326 | $4,587,185 | No longer tracked |
| SSBK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 124,484 | $4,527,505 | No longer tracked |
| NATH | June 30, 2026 | 42,853 | $4,316,582 | -0.1% |
| TGB | June 30, 2026 | 650,128 | $4,193,326 | No longer tracked |
| IVAC | June 30, 2025 | 1,027,992 | $4,111,869 | No longer tracked |
| COGT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 569,372 | $4,087,937 | 108.8% |
| AIV | June 30, 2026 | 930,774 | $3,787,769 | -36.4% |
| EB | March 31, 2026 | 845,874 | $3,764,096 | No longer tracked |
| ACGP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,224 | $3,758,401 | No longer tracked |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 153,384 | $3,750,239 | No longer tracked |
| TBNK | June 30, 2025 | 447,415 | $3,749,297 | No longer tracked |
| ADV | March 31, 2026 | 4,037,164 | $3,552,261 | 27.5% |
| TRML | Dec. 31, 2025 | 69,085 | $3,304,335 | No longer tracked |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 7,225 | $3,222,596 | No longer tracked |
| HSAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 113,597 | $3,192,411 | -29.0% |
| PARAA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 134,301 | $3,081,787 | No longer tracked |
| ESTC | March 31, 2026 | 39,021 | $2,943,744 | 93.0% |
| ATXS | March 31, 2026 | 224,658 | $2,940,643 | No longer tracked |
| MBCN | March 31, 2026 | 84,399 | $2,914,920 | No longer tracked |
| ACHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 294,764 | $2,823,839 | -38.4% |
| PLTK | June 30, 2025 | 535,305 | $2,767,526 | -52.8% |
| SVT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58,005 | $2,722,755 | No longer tracked |
| DENN | March 31, 2026 | 436,324 | $2,713,898 | No longer tracked |
| DXUV | March 31, 2026 | 45,000 | $2,690,100 | |
| MAG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 125,061 | $2,641,951 | No longer tracked |
| SEAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,562,981 | $2,641,072 | -81.0% |
| BRDG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 246,000 | $2,462,653 | No longer tracked |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,907 | $2,423,499 | No longer tracked |
| CRMT | June 30, 2026 | 177,191 | $2,255,830 | -63.7% |
| YSG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 224,908 | $2,178,719 | -71.5% |
| LOGCXXXX | June 30, 2025 | 310,774 | $2,169,124 | No longer tracked |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 29,769 | $2,147,238 | -41.4% |
| FSFG | March 31, 2026 | 65,951 | $2,101,272 | No longer tracked |
| CIO | March 31, 2026 | 289,834 | $2,025,940 | No longer tracked |
| TSVT | June 30, 2025 | 406,055 | $2,005,948 | No longer tracked |
| AGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 159,737 | $1,995,106 | No longer tracked |
| LNKB | June 30, 2026 | 238,680 | $1,990,461 | No longer tracked |
| SITC | March 31, 2026 | 309,014 | $1,983,904 | -39.0% |
| CCRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 71,731 | $1,931,258 | No longer tracked |
| ELP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 195,836 | $1,917,770 | No longer tracked |
| OMER | June 30, 2026 | 179,594 | $1,896,513 | 93.6% |
| EWCZ | June 30, 2026 | 327,069 | $1,890,459 | No longer tracked |
| IDR | June 30, 2026 | 58,317 | $1,870,367 | No longer tracked |
| YMAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 412,246 | $1,859,785 | No longer tracked |
| NFE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 828,743 | $1,829,085 | 414.9% |
| DK | March 31, 2026 | 60,691 | $1,800,095 | 64.5% |
| BTBT | March 31, 2026 | 933,171 | $1,763,693 | 20.2% |
| SPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,450 | $1,754,362 | No longer tracked |
| CTLP | June 30, 2026 | 159,926 | $1,728,800 | No longer tracked |
| QIPT | March 31, 2026 | 487,545 | $1,721,034 | No longer tracked |
| JHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 63,689 | $1,712,591 | 33.4% |
| OLPX | June 30, 2026 | 818,088 | $1,660,719 | No longer tracked |
| PHLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 213,835 | $1,652,944 | No longer tracked |
| BEKE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 92,930 | $1,648,578 | -12.1% |
| OMCC | March 31, 2026 | 323,983 | $1,623,154 | No longer tracked |
| TGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 56,478 | $1,454,309 | No longer tracked |
| EXK | March 31, 2026 | 151,850 | $1,427,390 | -8.5% |
| AAUC | June 30, 2026 | 44,305 | $1,375,227 | -15.4% |
| IAC | March 31, 2026 | 34,825 | $1,361,658 | No longer tracked |
| FUN | June 30, 2025 | 37,322 | $1,331,276 | -60.1% |
| WOLF | June 30, 2025 | 406,861 | $1,243,417 | |
| MARA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65,365 | $1,193,565 | 23.3% |
| GLXY | March 31, 2026 | 52,879 | $1,182,374 | 22.8% |
| SOUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66,158 | $1,063,821 | -41.1% |
| ADVM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 234,541 | $1,062,536 | No longer tracked |
| DNN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 382,678 | $1,052,365 | No longer tracked |
| MHLD | June 30, 2025 | 1,803,085 | $1,028,388 | No longer tracked |
| ML | June 30, 2025 | 11,668 | $1,009,399 | No longer tracked |
| MGTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 149,766 | $976,807 | 29.5% |
| SMLR | March 31, 2026 | 63,016 | $963,515 | No longer tracked |
| IRTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,387 | $926,510 | -39.4% |
| ZIP | June 30, 2025 | 154,601 | $910,394 | -27.9% |
| APLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,643 | $886,470 | 3.1% |
| FFNW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 720,981 | $865,178 | No longer tracked |
| PI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,775 | $863,081 | 6.4% |
| OPOF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,904 | $860,010 | No longer tracked |
| SWKH | June 30, 2026 | 49,449 | $841,012 | No longer tracked |
| MSTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,513 | $809,498 | 9.6% |
| SHCO | March 31, 2026 | 90,244 | $808,586 | No longer tracked |
| BKSY | June 30, 2026 | 31,369 | $789,244 | -19.4% |
| SRRK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,413 | $760,180 | -3.9% |
| AEVA | June 30, 2026 | 58,112 | $759,688 | -48.7% |
| SNCR | March 31, 2026 | 87,581 | $749,726 | No longer tracked |
| PTON | March 31, 2026 | 112,706 | $694,269 | 16.6% |
| EDIT | March 31, 2026 | 335,479 | $687,732 | 15.8% |
| WMPN | June 30, 2025 | 61,946 | $676,400 | No longer tracked |
| TIXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150,588 | $674,671 | No longer tracked |
| EXTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,553 | $651,565 | 43.8% |
| IRBTQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 176,557 | $633,840 | No longer tracked |
| PKST | June 30, 2026 | 29,666 | $619,722 | No longer tracked |
| ICAD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 159,378 | $607,264 | No longer tracked |
| SNDX | March 31, 2026 | 28,312 | $594,835 | -23.7% |
| UUUU | March 31, 2026 | 40,913 | $593,027 | No longer tracked |
| ANAB | June 30, 2025 | 31,571 | $586,905 | 117.0% |
| ACLX | March 31, 2026 | 8,903 | $580,476 | No longer tracked |
| PCH | March 31, 2026 | 14,452 | $574,901 | No longer tracked |
| MTSR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,770 | $563,594 | No longer tracked |
| KALV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,444 | $553,508 | No longer tracked |
| SLNO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,102 | $547,695 | No longer tracked |
| MIRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,018 | $514,490 | 3.1% |
| ALMS | June 30, 2026 | 23,115 | $509,223 | -76.3% |
| THRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 93,939 | $505,392 | No longer tracked |
| DADA | June 30, 2025 | 260,522 | $481,965 | No longer tracked |
| INZY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 120,145 | $480,580 | No longer tracked |
| JACK | March 31, 2026 | 24,131 | $457,282 | 27.8% |
| EVCM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,167 | $453,254 | -16.5% |
| RILY | March 31, 2026 | 96,948 | $452,841 | -33.3% |
| SMR | March 31, 2026 | 31,869 | $451,584 | -25.4% |
| RRGB | June 30, 2025 | 123,874 | $441,022 | 40.9% |
| IROQ | March 31, 2026 | 16,161 | $435,700 | No longer tracked |
| ALHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,875 | $434,069 | -58.0% |
| NVRO | June 30, 2025 | 73,779 | $430,870 | No longer tracked |
| AVXL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45,899 | $423,189 | -81.5% |
| CMRX | June 30, 2025 | 49,026 | $417,212 | No longer tracked |
| FRGE | March 31, 2026 | 8,842 | $394,000 | No longer tracked |
| TECX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,498 | $387,426 | 42.6% |
| MODVQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 123,916 | $386,850 | No longer tracked |
| BEKE | June 30, 2026 | 25,238 | $377,813 | 14.9% |
| IHRT | March 31, 2026 | 90,162 | $375,295 | -30.3% |
| NKTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,380 | $371,538 | -28.0% |
| EVLV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,052 | $362,793 | -37.4% |
| USAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,018 | $346,377 | -26.4% |
| OSS | March 31, 2026 | 47,163 | $338,630 | 10.0% |
| PLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 56,802 | $330,604 | No longer tracked |
| CELC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,572 | $328,036 | 43.7% |
| ELME | June 30, 2026 | 161,412 | $324,386 | 18.6% |
| SMTI | March 31, 2026 | 13,154 | $307,146 | 103.7% |
| CTEV | June 30, 2025 | 14,759 | $304,479 | -45.3% |
| RAPT | March 31, 2026 | 8,934 | $302,452 | No longer tracked |
| RARE | June 30, 2025 | 7,764 | $281,134 | -60.9% |
| ARLO | June 30, 2025 | 28,351 | $279,824 | -25.8% |
| TU | June 30, 2026 | 21,480 | $275,588 | -25.4% |
| GHLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,852 | $273,842 | No longer tracked |
| ASRT | June 30, 2026 | 14,135 | $269,373 | No longer tracked |
| CVAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49,607 | $267,261 | No longer tracked |
| KFS | June 30, 2025 | 33,619 | $266,262 | No longer tracked |
| EAF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,429 | $261,900 | -43.1% |
| THTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 107,484 | $253,662 | No longer tracked |
| BNTX | March 31, 2026 | 2,658 | $253,030 | 8.4% |
| BLSH | June 30, 2026 | 7,077 | $252,861 | 47.5% |
| AXIAPR | June 30, 2026 | 21,531 | $251,913 | No longer tracked |
| ENGN | June 30, 2026 | 36,873 | $251,105 | 5.8% |
| FARM | June 30, 2026 | 193,565 | $245,825 | No longer tracked |
| ZEPP | March 31, 2026 | 8,938 | $240,790 | -67.3% |
| KZR | June 30, 2026 | 30,334 | $225,078 | No longer tracked |
| BZFD | March 31, 2026 | 240,784 | $223,953 | 88.8% |
| AGL | March 31, 2026 | 316,470 | $218,463 | 970.6% |
| BHVN | June 30, 2025 | 8,897 | $213,884 | -13.4% |
| DQ | June 30, 2026 | 9,935 | $211,310 | -17.9% |
| OPITQ | June 30, 2025 | 459,724 | $209,667 | No longer tracked |
| SNDA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,368 | $204,241 | 14.9% |
| BRFS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55,800 | $203,670 | No longer tracked |
| PPTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,986 | $202,017 | -16.0% |
| TRVI | June 30, 2026 | 16,101 | $192,085 | -28.9% |
| ASAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,179 | $189,431 | -33.3% |
| CTEV | June 30, 2026 | 11,419 | $186,410 | -27.6% |
| DTST | March 31, 2026 | 36,370 | $186,215 | -10.1% |
| ATRA | March 31, 2026 | 10,028 | $181,406 | 98.3% |
| SNBR | June 30, 2026 | 96,888 | $173,914 | No longer tracked |
| RXRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,053 | $172,308 | -8.8% |
| STRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 197,516 | $171,522 | 30.8% |
| COOK | March 31, 2026 | 156,428 | $168,684 | 84.3% |
| CSAN | June 30, 2026 | 40,418 | $166,522 | No longer tracked |
| FBRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,765 | $161,008 | No longer tracked |
| RGTI | June 30, 2026 | 11,367 | $159,593 | -21.6% |
| QUIK | June 30, 2026 | 16,895 | $158,475 | -41.6% |
| SBLK | June 30, 2025 | 10,173 | $158,291 | 75.2% |
| EVRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,013 | $156,825 | No longer tracked |
| ACHV | June 30, 2026 | 52,420 | $154,115 | 7.4% |
| SOPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,332 | $148,199 | 70.9% |
| CDLX | March 31, 2026 | 127,228 | $146,311 | 165.7% |
| GNSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 84,050 | $145,407 | -40.8% |
| LTBR | March 31, 2026 | 11,391 | $143,982 | -40.3% |
| AVTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,215 | $143,215 | -25.2% |
| CMLS | June 30, 2025 | 319,574 | $141,283 | No longer tracked |
| LEE | June 30, 2025 | 13,402 | $139,113 | 12.8% |
| CSBR | June 30, 2026 | 23,973 | $137,943 | -19.3% |
| QVCGA | June 30, 2025 | 660,613 | $132,686 | No longer tracked |
| DYN | June 30, 2025 | 12,569 | $131,472 | 58.4% |
| TAIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,764 | $130,855 | No longer tracked |
| SGMA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,052 | $128,295 | No longer tracked |
| LESL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,958 | $126,270 | -93.8% |
| HLVX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61,542 | $122,419 | No longer tracked |
| TOUR | June 30, 2026 | 145,016 | $111,772 | 2.1% |
| MFIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,988 | $110,979 | 14.8% |
| SLRN | June 30, 2025 | 44,755 | $110,545 | No longer tracked |
| CRVO | March 31, 2026 | 13,951 | $110,213 | -18.3% |
| LAB | June 30, 2025 | 97,175 | $104,949 | -36.4% |
| GOGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,883 | $101,758 | No longer tracked |
| VTGN | March 31, 2026 | 151,874 | $100,629 | -55.4% |
| DTIL | March 31, 2026 | 23,757 | $98,829 | 14.7% |
| IBIO | June 30, 2025 | 24,150 | $97,083 | 47.4% |
| STKL | June 30, 2026 | 14,891 | $96,494 | No longer tracked |
| MLCO | March 31, 2026 | 12,553 | $95,026 | -23.5% |
| ABTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,074 | $94,859 | -66.4% |
| FGBI | June 30, 2026 | 11,556 | $93,698 | -13.6% |
| TENX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,930 | $93,031 | -74.7% |
| ALGS | June 30, 2025 | 11,216 | $92,532 | -23.9% |
| LAC | June 30, 2025 | 34,000 | $92,140 | -4.5% |
| UONE | June 30, 2026 | 15,607 | $91,457 | -27.8% |
| EOSE | June 30, 2026 | 18,305 | $90,793 | -44.0% |
| INO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37,991 | $89,057 | -33.0% |
| NSYS | March 31, 2026 | 11,865 | $88,098 | -9.4% |
| RAPT | June 30, 2025 | 71,550 | $87,291 | No longer tracked |
| PGEN | June 30, 2025 | 57,082 | $85,362 | 445.1% |
| KRMD | June 30, 2025 | 33,161 | $84,229 | -16.3% |
| AIRS | March 31, 2026 | 42,479 | $84,109 | -29.3% |
| MURA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,822 | $82,432 | No longer tracked |
| HOWL | June 30, 2025 | 84,607 | $82,419 | -15.1% |
| ASTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,759 | $79,458 | 45.7% |
| EEX | June 30, 2025 | 19,843 | $77,970 | No longer tracked |
| GBIO | June 30, 2025 | 191,830 | $77,756 | No longer tracked |
| DMAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,339 | $75,422 | 20.2% |
| BAK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,622 | $75,185 | -43.9% |
| CLRB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,033 | $72,985 | -44.1% |
| CRVS | June 30, 2025 | 22,793 | $72,482 | 159.8% |
| DOMH | March 31, 2026 | 14,612 | $72,330 | -35.8% |
| MTEX | June 30, 2026 | 11,925 | $71,550 | 43.2% |
| AZULQ | June 30, 2025 | 41,065 | $67,745 | No longer tracked |
| NOTV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46,796 | $67,718 | No longer tracked |
| NVNO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,119 | $64,314 | -73.5% |
| RDNW | March 31, 2026 | 11,616 | $64,120 | -29.9% |
| TDUP | March 31, 2026 | 10,055 | $63,662 | -33.8% |
| CMCM | June 30, 2026 | 11,433 | $62,996 | -14.9% |
| CNF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 96,510 | $62,627 | -55.8% |
| ZYXIQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,924 | $61,724 | No longer tracked |
| TOPS | June 30, 2026 | 19,749 | $61,222 | No longer tracked |
| OPAD | March 31, 2026 | 50,365 | $60,942 | No longer tracked |
| STTK | June 30, 2025 | 62,956 | $60,059 | 663.9% |
| OBIO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,207 | $59,696 | 145.6% |
| RMTI | June 30, 2025 | 51,497 | $58,192 | 868.2% |
| LITS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,427 | $57,865 | -43.0% |
| VATE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,199 | $57,675 | 50.8% |
| GOCO | June 30, 2026 | 37,257 | $56,263 | No longer tracked |
| ASRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63,833 | $56,231 | No longer tracked |
| SKIL | June 30, 2026 | 13,007 | $55,754 | 9.1% |
| PRPL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75,079 | $54,655 | -90.5% |
| RDI | March 31, 2026 | 51,202 | $53,762 | 63.7% |
| SGMO | June 30, 2025 | 80,584 | $52,846 | No longer tracked |
| APYX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,664 | $52,781 | -25.4% |
| BGFV | June 30, 2025 | 54,593 | $52,781 | No longer tracked |
| SKYE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,397 | $52,650 | -71.2% |
| IKNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,621 | $51,809 | No longer tracked |
| ENZB | June 30, 2025 | 138,126 | $51,499 | No longer tracked |
| SLND | June 30, 2026 | 36,509 | $50,035 | No longer tracked |
| GENVR | March 31, 2026 | 11,245 | $49,592 | 84.7% |
| TSE | March 31, 2026 | 98,606 | $49,071 | No longer tracked |
| UHG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,274 | $46,562 | No longer tracked |
| LCTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,121 | $45,835 | No longer tracked |
| ATER | June 30, 2025 | 21,778 | $45,734 | -59.9% |
| EP | June 30, 2026 | 15,170 | $45,096 | No longer tracked |
| ACET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,963 | $42,911 | -23.8% |
| INUV | June 30, 2026 | 20,542 | $42,522 | No longer tracked |
| NRGV | June 30, 2026 | 12,530 | $41,349 | -17.1% |
| FORA | June 30, 2026 | 19,468 | $40,299 | No longer tracked |
| IBRX | June 30, 2025 | 13,328 | $40,117 | 293.2% |
| SURG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,397 | $38,901 | -94.7% |
| BMEA | June 30, 2026 | 25,339 | $38,553 | -12.2% |
| BRN | June 30, 2026 | 35,085 | $37,892 | No longer tracked |
| TEAD | March 31, 2026 | 52,952 | $37,273 | -14.1% |
| BIOX | March 31, 2026 | 28,006 | $36,687 | -22.4% |
| WKSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,495 | $36,418 | -79.8% |
| IPWR | March 31, 2026 | 11,272 | $34,831 | 39.6% |
| ATNM | June 30, 2026 | 34,923 | $34,759 | No longer tracked |
| QSI | March 31, 2026 | 31,320 | $34,452 | 64.1% |
| VXRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75,491 | $34,121 | No longer tracked |
| SONM | June 30, 2025 | 15,706 | $33,611 | -81.6% |
| AIFU | June 30, 2025 | 159,280 | $33,481 | -91.2% |
| CARV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,908 | $33,240 | No longer tracked |
| CBUS | June 30, 2026 | 16,569 | $32,807 | 16.8% |
| SABS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,781 | $31,720 | -17.1% |
| MIST | June 30, 2025 | 39,450 | $31,692 | -59.4% |
| VGZ | June 30, 2026 | 16,168 | $31,608 | No longer tracked |
| RBOT | March 31, 2026 | 14,460 | $31,379 | No longer tracked |
| DTCB | June 30, 2025 | 185,811 | $31,263 | No longer tracked |
| HOOK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,948 | $30,055 | No longer tracked |
| SGRP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,560 | $29,417 | No longer tracked |
| CNTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,685 | $28,944 | -60.5% |
| CMBM | June 30, 2025 | 40,695 | $28,705 | No longer tracked |
| DBGI | June 30, 2026 | 15,924 | $28,663 | 525.5% |
| WRN | March 31, 2026 | 10,615 | $28,342 | No longer tracked |
| GEG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,419 | $27,977 | -15.7% |
| LGO | June 30, 2025 | 16,872 | $27,164 | -62.9% |
| LSTA | March 31, 2026 | 14,253 | $26,511 | -76.2% |
| NXGL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,541 | $25,720 | -89.7% |
| BEEM | June 30, 2025 | 12,376 | $25,247 | -24.0% |
| APRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,465 | $24,591 | -54.1% |
| SIDU | June 30, 2025 | 16,579 | $24,537 | 1.2% |
| MRKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,900 | $24,327 | 19.1% |
| KLXE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,467 | $23,937 | -25.9% |
| CURV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,391 | $23,435 | 151.5% |
| BW | June 30, 2025 | 34,739 | $23,359 | 532.5% |
| FLNT | June 30, 2025 | 10,581 | $23,067 | 37.5% |
| PULM | March 31, 2026 | 10,326 | $23,027 | 22.5% |
| PMVP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,972 | $22,360 | 42.4% |
| PMCB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,299 | $22,329 | -59.7% |
| PSQH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,355 | $21,688 | -72.9% |
| IGMS | June 30, 2025 | 18,376 | $21,151 | No longer tracked |
| COCP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,092 | $20,997 | -9.6% |
| USEG | June 30, 2025 | 17,260 | $20,712 | No longer tracked |
| VNCE | June 30, 2025 | 10,049 | $19,294 | 739.6% |
| VIGL | June 30, 2025 | 10,704 | $19,053 | No longer tracked |
| TPST | June 30, 2026 | 11,444 | $18,768 | -28.8% |
| AEI | June 30, 2026 | 10,184 | $18,739 | -52.8% |
| HBIO | March 31, 2026 | 27,792 | $18,587 | 77.1% |
| PDSB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,382 | $18,566 | 57.2% |
| UPLD | March 31, 2026 | 11,774 | $16,837 | 475.1% |
| GORV | June 30, 2025 | 50,551 | $16,494 | No longer tracked |
| JSPR | June 30, 2026 | 18,664 | $16,354 | 35.2% |
| IRIX | June 30, 2025 | 14,549 | $14,404 | -20.5% |
| RPTX | June 30, 2025 | 13,265 | $13,078 | No longer tracked |
| IPSC | June 30, 2025 | 26,735 | $12,848 | 158.7% |
| ABVC | June 30, 2026 | 12,227 | $11,861 | -39.2% |
| UNBX | June 30, 2025 | 11,120 | $11,565 | No longer tracked |
| IMUX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,151 | $9,173 | 822.9% |
| PED | June 30, 2025 | 12,700 | $8,890 | No longer tracked |
| VFF | June 30, 2025 | 12,380 | $7,489 | 150.5% |
| LYEL | June 30, 2025 | 13,463 | $7,243 | 2.6% |
| NXTC | June 30, 2025 | 12,175 | $5,848 | -8.9% |
| OVID | June 30, 2025 | 10,719 | $3,343 | 593.9% |