Private Wealth Management Group, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +13.2% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 2.24% Est. buys $28,822,130 · sells $9,046,725
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 76.7% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,455 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DFAC | $40,829,521 | 9.54% | 920,413 | $4,933,878 | Down ×2 | ||
| DFAU | $36,159,533 | 8.45% | 699,546 | $6,233,873 | Up ×6 | ||
| DFGX | $33,681,599 | 7.87% | 628,449 | $1,566,682 | Up ×3 | ||
| VGIT | $24,033,546 | 5.61% | 407,486 | $520,206 | Up ×6 | ||
| DFEM | $22,182,410 | 5.18% | 545,827 | $2,956,026 | Down ×1 | ||
| DFIC | $21,340,479 | 4.98% | 572,745 | $874,523 | Down ×3 | ||
| DFAI | $18,883,632 | 4.41% | 457,785 | $1,923,681 | Up ×6 | ||
| DFGR | $17,803,282 | 4.16% | 614,542 | $1,747,393 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVDV | $14,252,640 | 3.33% | 138,308 | $17,896 | Down ×3 | ||
| AVUV | $14,152,975 | 3.31% | 113,442 | $874,414 | Down ×1 | ||
| DFUS | $14,121,540 | 3.30% | 172,340 | $1,678,182 | Down ×5 | ||
| DFSV | $12,373,506 | 2.89% | 318,987 | $637,804 | Down ×4 | ||
| MDYV | $10,421,075 | 2.43% | 109,869 | $518,385 | Down ×6 | ||
| AAPL | $9,381,688 | 2.19% | 32,422 | $1,422,708 | Up ×2 | ||
| DISV | $8,872,302 | 2.07% | 221,089 | $-86,771 | Down ×6 | ||
| MUB | $7,059,550 | 1.65% | 65,597 | $-29,147 | Down ×6 | ||
| PLTR | $6,503,303 | 1.52% | 55,741 | $-1,621,235 | Up ×1 | ||
| SUB | $5,240,986 | 1.22% | 49,225 | $67,961 | Up ×4 | ||
| JMUB | $5,088,093 | 1.19% | 100,446 | $181,574 | Up ×6 | ||
| DFAT | $4,849,383 | 1.13% | 69,376 | $367,408 | Down ×3 | ||
| QQQ | $4,082,928 | 0.95% | 5,544 | $3,753,103 | Up ×2 | ||
| VTI | $3,745,319 | 0.87% | 10,121 | $2,192,518 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTIP | $3,374,703 | 0.79% | 67,185 | $28,152 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEA | $2,692,467 | 0.63% | 37,789 | $194,500 | Down ×5 | ||
| IGIB | $2,685,936 | 0.63% | 50,516 | $-27,060 | Down ×2 | ||
| AVUS | $2,667,395 | 0.62% | 20,826 | $351,960 | |||
| NVDA | $2,579,568 | 0.60% | 12,892 | $1,462,183 | Up ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $2,545,295 | 0.59% | 10,022 | $-59,543 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVEM | $2,477,092 | 0.58% | 25,672 | $380,642 | Down ×5 | ||
| AVDE | $2,273,887 | 0.53% | 25,492 | $111,145 | |||
| MSFT | $2,122,521 | 0.50% | 5,690 | $825,616 | Up ×1 | ||
| DFSU | $1,887,676 | 0.44% | 40,482 | Up ×1 | |||
| IVE | $1,626,658 | 0.38% | 7,164 | $113,979 | |||
| GOOGL | $1,568,497 | 0.37% | 4,389 | $838,094 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLI | $1,461,280 | 0.34% | 7,889 | Up ×1 | |||
| BPRN | $1,432,271 | 0.33% | 37,741 | $113,856 | Down ×6 | ||
| ESGD | $1,349,176 | 0.32% | 13,123 | $-465,405 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVW | $1,318,638 | 0.31% | 9,588 | $234,139 | |||
| SUSC | $1,294,187 | 0.30% | 55,901 | $87,764 | Up ×4 | ||
| BRK-B | $1,253,978 | 0.29% | 2,506 | $47,831 | Down ×1 | ||
| SLYV | $1,161,913 | 0.27% | 10,649 | $133,260 | Down ×5 | ||
| IJH | $1,128,505 | 0.26% | 14,635 | $106,438 | Down ×1 | ||
| SLQD | $1,113,429 | 0.26% | 22,105 | $60,157 | Up ×6 | ||
| BND | $1,034,714 | 0.24% | 14,095 | $-3,242 | |||
| AMZN | $1,021,526 | 0.24% | 4,286 | $416,085 | Up ×2 | ||
| EFA | $1,009,195 | 0.24% | 9,715 | $65,577 | |||
| BGRN | $1,008,791 | 0.24% | 21,250 | $-282,247 | Down ×1 | ||
| STIP | $912,698 | 0.21% | 8,934 | $-8,243 | Up ×4 | ||
| AMAT | $892,182 | 0.21% | 1,234 | $710,691 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPY | $844,597 | 0.20% | 1,131 | $258,640 | Up ×3 | ||
| JPM | $787,884 | 0.18% | 2,407 | $138,672 | Up ×2 | ||
| NULV | $759,499 | 0.18% | 15,193 | $-558,682 | Down ×1 | ||
| VWO | $702,658 | 0.16% | 11,772 | $31,044 | Down ×3 | ||
| AMD | $683,151 | 0.16% | 1,176 | $642,261 | Up ×2 | ||
| ESGE | $596,231 | 0.14% | 10,902 | $-192,947 | Down ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $587,024 | 0.14% | 1,554 | $105,735 | Down ×1 | ||
| META | $586,590 | 0.14% | 1,041 | $152,686 | Up ×2 | ||
| GLW | $584,680 | 0.14% | 2,289 | $464,754 | Up ×2 | ||
| FNDF | $568,278 | 0.13% | 10,771 | $41,252 | |||
| XOM | $565,338 | 0.13% | 4,135 | $-55,109 | Up ×2 | ||
| PG | $551,074 | 0.13% | 3,758 | $42,500 | Up ×2 | ||
| SUSB | $539,035 | 0.13% | 21,570 | $37,885 | Up ×4 | ||
| IBM | $525,863 | 0.12% | 1,870 | $216,815 | Up ×2 | ||
| VGSR | $514,045 | 0.12% | 45,151 | $90,184 | Up ×4 | ||
| IJR | $498,767 | 0.12% | 3,363 | $80,712 | |||
| IWF | $490,224 | 0.11% | 3,948 | $54,443 | Up ×1 | ||
| VOO | $490,124 | 0.11% | 714 | $20,153 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAT | $477,076 | 0.11% | 448 | $337,509 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $470,998 | 0.11% | 1,333 | $88,626 | |||
| SCHC | $456,948 | 0.11% | 9,496 | $9,365 | Down ×6 | ||
| XPO | $420,229 | 0.10% | 2,047 | $409,334 | Up ×1 | ||
| BNDX | $409,186 | 0.10% | 8,449 | $3,211 | |||
| NULG | $394,727 | 0.09% | 3,372 | $-171,102 | Down ×1 | ||
| HD | $385,887 | 0.09% | 1,094 | $-7,188 | Down ×4 | ||
| GEV | $352,458 | 0.08% | 300 | $260,803 | Up ×2 | ||
| BAC | $352,080 | 0.08% | 6,179 | $50,853 | |||
| EEM | $343,213 | 0.08% | 5,017 | $58,297 | |||
| GE | $336,357 | 0.08% | 900 | $237,037 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $326,433 | 0.08% | 2,779 | $204,864 | Up ×2 | ||
| MRK | $320,094 | 0.07% | 2,491 | $20,451 | |||
| V | $304,664 | 0.07% | 888 | $174,398 | Up ×2 | ||
| SUSA | $303,509 | 0.07% | 1,967 | $37,063 | Down ×1 | ||
| REET | $302,274 | 0.07% | 10,944 | $-32,221 | Down ×6 | ||
| VTV | $302,256 | 0.07% | 1,387 | $30,138 | |||
| NUMV | $299,951 | 0.07% | 6,897 | $-115,935 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $297,459 | 0.07% | 248 | $123,622 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $294,514 | 0.07% | 1,170 | $7,620 | Down ×1 | ||
| VUG | $289,948 | 0.07% | 3,366 | $44,908 | Up ×1 | ||
| RTX | $288,444 | 0.07% | 1,520 | $168,790 | Up ×2 | ||
| GS | $282,173 | 0.07% | 279 | $21,608 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWV | $275,028 | 0.06% | 645 | $35,939 | |||
| ADP | $274,787 | 0.06% | 1,227 | $43,974 | Up ×1 | ||
| EWY | $266,508 | 0.06% | 1,320 | $104,134 | |||
| BA | $254,772 | 0.06% | 1,177 | $104,516 | Up ×2 | ||
| WMT | $252,004 | 0.06% | 2,225 | $117,781 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVGE | $248,048 | 0.06% | 2,503 | $106,687 | Up ×6 | ||
| SCHE | $235,328 | 0.05% | 6,490 | $21,482 | |||
| VGT | $234,821 | 0.05% | 1,965 | $63,393 | Up ×1 | ||
| ERC | $232,645 | 0.05% | 25,260 | $228,860 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPIB | $230,540 | 0.05% | 6,890 | $-1,591 | Down ×4 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| DFAU | $36,159,533 | 8.45% | up ×6 |
| DFGX | $33,681,599 | 7.87% | up ×3 |
| VGIT | $24,033,546 | 5.61% | up ×6 |
| DFAI | $18,883,632 | 4.41% | up ×6 |
| DFGR | $17,803,282 | 4.16% | up ×6 |
| SUB | $5,240,986 | 1.22% | up ×4 |
| JMUB | $5,088,093 | 1.19% | up ×6 |
| SUSC | $1,294,187 | 0.30% | up ×4 |
| SLQD | $1,113,429 | 0.26% | up ×6 |
| STIP | $912,698 | 0.21% | up ×4 |
| SPY | $844,597 | 0.20% | up ×3 |
| SUSB | $539,035 | 0.13% | up ×4 |
| VGSR | $514,045 | 0.12% | up ×4 |
| AVGE | $248,048 | 0.06% | up ×6 |
| ORCL | $169,998 | 0.04% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| DFSU | $1,887,676 | 40,482 | 0.44% |
| XLI | $1,461,280 | 7,889 | 0.34% |
| TSM | $191,028 | 400 | 0.04% |
| FLY | $179,517 | 6,106 | 0.04% |
| ASML | $179,050 | 90 | 0.04% |
| XBI | $104,287 | 659 | 0.02% |
| IXUS | $95,440 | 1,000 | 0.02% |
| KRE | $89,820 | 1,200 | 0.02% |
| FXI | $60,811 | 1,925 | 0.01% |
| LYFT | $58,440 | 4,000 | 0.01% |
| EPAM | $52,213 | 658 | 0.01% |
| PAAS | $44,790 | 1,000 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $44,659 | 202 | 0.01% |
| SMH | $34,763 | 53 | 0.01% |
| BBJP | $32,083 | 426 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| DFAU | Bought more | +36K | +$6.2M |
| DFAC | Trimmed | -3K | +$4.9M |
| DFEM | Trimmed | -11K | +$3.0M |
| VTI | Bought more | +5K | +$2.2M |
| DFAI | Bought more | +22K | +$1.9M |
| DFGR | Bought more | +10K | +$1.7M |
| DFUS | Trimmed | -3K | +$1.7M |
| PLTR | Bought more | +200 | -$1.6M |
| DFGX | Bought more | +16K | +$1.6M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +6K | +$1.5M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BIL | June 30, 2026 | 2,075 | $190,153 | |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 550 | $124,317 | -4.4% |
| TOTL | June 30, 2025 | 3,076 | $123,933 | |
| TOTL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,496 | $60,693 | |
| VIOV | March 31, 2026 | 619 | $60,514 | 10.4% |
| SLF | March 31, 2026 | 797 | $49,733 | 25.7% |
| DIA | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $46,319 | |
| VXUS | June 30, 2025 | 688 | $42,725 | |
| SLS | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $42,300 | -21.2% |
| VOX | June 30, 2026 | 220 | $39,565 | |
| DX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,890 | $35,519 | -22.7% |
| XRT | June 30, 2025 | 511 | $35,305 | 7.6% |
| CION | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,165 | $30,005 | -28.3% |
| SPSM | June 30, 2026 | 600 | $28,992 | -6.3% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 69 | $24,235 | No longer tracked |
| CGBD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,904 | $23,800 | -15.5% |
| IVOO | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $22,864 | -4.3% |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 341 | $22,145 | No longer tracked |
| TGB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $21,150 | No longer tracked |
| TQQQ | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $21,088 | |
| OXLC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,124 | $19,030 | -39.0% |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 133 | $18,426 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 400 | $18,320 | -3.6% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 691 | $17,884 | -10.5% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 99 | $16,900 | No longer tracked |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 159 | $16,149 | No longer tracked |
| NOBL | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $15,902 | -2.1% |
| VYM | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $14,810 | |
| ARE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 177 | $14,752 | -6.3% |
| JAMF | March 31, 2026 | 1,132 | $14,728 | No longer tracked |
| XLV | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $14,661 | 5.5% |
| NVR | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $14,586 | -9.4% |
| ADV | March 31, 2026 | 16,570 | $14,582 | 29.5% |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 274 | $13,714 | No longer tracked |
| GPCR | March 31, 2026 | 196 | $13,632 | -42.8% |
| ALGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55 | $10,414 | 12.3% |
| RYN | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $10,310 | -15.4% |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 206 | $9,627 | No longer tracked |
| SHY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 115 | $9,541 | |
| INDA | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $9,368 | |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 777 | $8,920 | No longer tracked |
| SCZ | June 30, 2026 | 113 | $8,861 | |
| IXUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 113 | $8,737 | |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 227 | $8,642 | No longer tracked |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 245 | $8,610 | No longer tracked |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 129 | $8,566 | No longer tracked |
| DFTX | June 30, 2026 | 450 | $8,505 | -23.0% |
| LGIH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 164 | $8,481 | 8.1% |
| FLO | March 31, 2026 | 766 | $8,335 | -31.3% |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 176 | $7,540 | No longer tracked |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 177 | $7,481 | No longer tracked |
| CMCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 485 | $7,406 | 18.0% |
| OZK | March 31, 2026 | 159 | $7,318 | 1.5% |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $7,213 | -40.4% |
| CNRG | March 31, 2026 | 78 | $6,971 | |
| JELD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,406 | $6,904 | -28.5% |
| CSGP | March 31, 2026 | 101 | $6,792 | -31.4% |
| MGEE | March 31, 2026 | 86 | $6,745 | -9.1% |
| GNTX | March 31, 2026 | 286 | $6,656 | 0.3% |
| TOST | June 30, 2026 | 251 | $6,655 | 8.0% |
| SEVN | March 31, 2026 | 738 | $6,569 | -16.8% |
| AES | June 30, 2025 | 518 | $6,434 | 41.6% |
| AZTA | March 31, 2026 | 193 | $6,420 | 102.2% |
| CMTG | June 30, 2025 | 1,691 | $6,308 | -58.6% |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 161 | $6,307 | No longer tracked |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49 | $6,281 | No longer tracked |
| DLN | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $6,166 | |
| TFX | March 31, 2026 | 49 | $5,980 | 4.7% |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 188 | $5,874 | No longer tracked |
| SIGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 67 | $5,806 | 5.2% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $5,776 | -14.3% |
| RLI | June 30, 2026 | 101 | $5,762 | -5.1% |
| SPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 443 | $5,724 | -9.6% |
| NOV | June 30, 2025 | 372 | $5,662 | 57.0% |
| DOCS | June 30, 2026 | 240 | $5,592 | 37.8% |
| AMCR | March 31, 2026 | 668 | $5,572 | 5.2% |
| TIP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50 | $5,561 | |
| BF-A | June 30, 2025 | 164 | $5,490 | No longer tracked |
| ELME | March 31, 2026 | 314 | $5,464 | -12.9% |
| IPGP | June 30, 2025 | 86 | $5,431 | 21.8% |
| AGCO | June 30, 2025 | 58 | $5,370 | 12.6% |
| AMBA | June 30, 2025 | 105 | $5,285 | 3.3% |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 165 | $5,234 | No longer tracked |
| OMC | June 30, 2025 | 63 | $5,224 | 4.6% |
| EIX | June 30, 2025 | 88 | $5,185 | 5.1% |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 82 | $5,175 | No longer tracked |
| MMS | June 30, 2026 | 80 | $5,128 | 1.2% |
| FLO | June 30, 2025 | 269 | $5,114 | -65.0% |
| CLVT | June 30, 2025 | 1,248 | $4,905 | -66.3% |
| HQY | March 31, 2026 | 52 | $4,764 | 9.5% |
| NVST | June 30, 2025 | 275 | $4,747 | 19.4% |
| PAR | June 30, 2026 | 356 | $4,746 | -16.1% |
| RHI | March 31, 2026 | 172 | $4,672 | 35.1% |
| PRGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 73 | $4,661 | -15.3% |
| ASGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 98 | $4,641 | No longer tracked |
| THRM | June 30, 2025 | 173 | $4,627 | 13.9% |
| ESTC | June 30, 2026 | 92 | $4,600 | 66.5% |
| ITOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34 | $4,592 | 15.5% |
| EVRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 317 | $4,515 | No longer tracked |
| RGP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 892 | $4,505 | -25.8% |
| CCOI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 117 | $4,487 | -58.8% |
| MZTI | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $4,440 | -28.1% |
| CWB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49 | $4,435 | |
| EXPI | March 31, 2026 | 483 | $4,372 | No longer tracked |
| KE | June 30, 2025 | 264 | $4,343 | 46.8% |
| EPD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 139 | $4,311 | 17.7% |
| FLOC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 288 | $4,277 | -1.3% |
| REAX | June 30, 2026 | 1,702 | $4,255 | -9.7% |
| LQD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38 | $4,236 | |
| HYG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52 | $4,222 | |
| NIQ | June 30, 2026 | 371 | $4,219 | 85.2% |
| MDB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $4,200 | 15.7% |
| NVEE | June 30, 2025 | 217 | $4,182 | No longer tracked |
| FUL | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $4,163 | -18.2% |
| CAL | March 31, 2026 | 341 | $4,150 | 16.2% |
| XIFR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $4,068 | 1.9% |
| QRHC | June 30, 2025 | 1,553 | $4,038 | -30.7% |
| LXP | June 30, 2025 | 465 | $4,023 | 47.5% |
| VRNT | June 30, 2025 | 221 | $3,945 | No longer tracked |
| ANF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46 | $3,936 | 12.3% |
| SCHV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 135 | $3,930 | 14.2% |
| PCH | March 31, 2026 | 98 | $3,899 | No longer tracked |
| DON | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $3,870 | |
| INGN | March 31, 2026 | 566 | $3,804 | -3.9% |
| ATKR | June 30, 2025 | 63 | $3,780 | 34.3% |
| BWIN | March 31, 2026 | 157 | $3,773 | 45.4% |
| XLV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27 | $3,758 | 8.1% |
| VFC | June 30, 2025 | 242 | $3,756 | 21.4% |
| SRPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 219 | $3,745 | -9.2% |
| NREF | June 30, 2025 | 243 | $3,716 | 12.2% |
| VTLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 219 | $3,699 | No longer tracked |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40 | $3,682 | 2.3% |
| INSP | June 30, 2026 | 71 | $3,663 | 58.6% |
| SW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84 | $3,576 | 9.7% |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 51 | $3,561 | No longer tracked |
| GLOB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 62 | $3,558 | -45.3% |
| XLC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $3,552 | -5.2% |
| IART | Dec. 31, 2025 | 246 | $3,526 | 7.0% |
| MMSI | June 30, 2026 | 51 | $3,516 | 25.7% |
| WIX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22 | $3,487 | -58.3% |
| TREX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 64 | $3,481 | -14.4% |
| RXST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 265 | $3,445 | -47.1% |
| SPAB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 133 | $3,439 | -5.8% |
| BUR | March 31, 2026 | 384 | $3,426 | -21.5% |
| BLMN | June 30, 2025 | 477 | $3,421 | -3.8% |
| CWAN | June 30, 2026 | 143 | $3,382 | No longer tracked |
| OLN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 168 | $3,376 | -34.9% |
| ULH | March 31, 2026 | 222 | $3,373 | -16.6% |
| VMEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 430 | $3,333 | No longer tracked |
| WEAV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 400 | $3,328 | 10.2% |
| GAMB | June 30, 2026 | 853 | $3,310 | No longer tracked |
| MNTK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,628 | $3,273 | 74.3% |
| SNDX | June 30, 2025 | 266 | $3,268 | 90.4% |
| XRX | March 31, 2026 | 1,376 | $3,262 | 134.1% |
| TENB | June 30, 2026 | 188 | $3,181 | 4.4% |
| GDYN | March 31, 2026 | 349 | $3,152 | 37.5% |
| DVAX | June 30, 2025 | 240 | $3,113 | No longer tracked |
| APA | June 30, 2025 | 148 | $3,111 | 139.7% |
| OFIX | June 30, 2025 | 190 | $3,099 | -14.8% |
| EVH | March 31, 2026 | 774 | $3,096 | 58.3% |
| XLU | June 30, 2025 | 39 | $3,076 | No longer tracked |
| KMTS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 183 | $3,035 | 19.3% |
| NCNO | June 30, 2025 | 110 | $3,022 | -31.1% |
| MUR | June 30, 2025 | 106 | $3,011 | 70.6% |
| LLYVK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31 | $3,007 | 18.9% |
| KW | June 30, 2025 | 344 | $2,986 | No longer tracked |
| JEF | March 31, 2026 | 48 | $2,975 | 11.1% |
| AXON | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $2,973 | -26.5% |
| ALG | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $2,970 | -1.3% |
| XLU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $2,966 | No longer tracked |
| DSU | March 31, 2026 | 291 | $2,963 | -8.2% |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 37 | $2,958 | No longer tracked |
| VRRM | March 31, 2026 | 131 | $2,936 | -79.9% |
| LBRDA | June 30, 2026 | 58 | $2,913 | No longer tracked |
| KALU | June 30, 2025 | 48 | $2,910 | 94.9% |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $2,903 | No longer tracked |
| VSTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 635 | $2,877 | 110.0% |
| CRNX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 68 | $2,833 | No longer tracked |
| STHO | June 30, 2025 | 330 | $2,809 | 12.3% |
| SPT | June 30, 2025 | 127 | $2,793 | -51.3% |
| LFST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 540 | $2,792 | 122.2% |
| JJSF | June 30, 2026 | 35 | $2,775 | 6.5% |
| WNC | June 30, 2025 | 251 | $2,774 | 31.6% |
| KRG | June 30, 2025 | 123 | $2,752 | 6.5% |
| RCKT | June 30, 2025 | 410 | $2,735 | 6.5% |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $2,669 | No longer tracked |
| NREF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 186 | $2,638 | 9.9% |
| FLGT | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $2,627 | 41.2% |
| EIG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55 | $2,595 | 14.9% |
| KLC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 256 | $2,586 | -72.7% |
| WSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 122 | $2,576 | -9.3% |
| CHE | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $2,568 | 35.4% |
| BRKR | March 31, 2026 | 54 | $2,544 | 76.8% |
| ARVN | June 30, 2025 | 362 | $2,542 | 1.4% |
| BILL | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $2,524 | -3.8% |
| JOUT | June 30, 2025 | 101 | $2,509 | 47.0% |
| AESI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 186 | $2,487 | 11.9% |
| FOXF | June 30, 2025 | 106 | $2,475 | -25.9% |
| TALO | June 30, 2025 | 253 | $2,460 | 100.6% |
| OLED | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $2,453 | -12.9% |
| OXM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $2,433 | -25.8% |
| SRPT | March 31, 2026 | 112 | $2,411 | -19.6% |
| SLAB | June 30, 2025 | 21 | $2,364 | 51.2% |
| SMH | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $2,337 | 127.3% |
| BMNR | June 30, 2026 | 117 | $2,315 | 101.3% |
| RXO | March 31, 2026 | 182 | $2,301 | 96.0% |
| BRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 606 | $2,291 | No longer tracked |
| ASH | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $2,289 | 23.7% |
| ALK | March 31, 2026 | 45 | $2,264 | 6.6% |
| VRNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39 | $2,242 | 46.8% |
| COUR | March 31, 2026 | 299 | $2,201 | -11.0% |
| POOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $2,171 | -30.3% |
| NSIT | June 30, 2026 | 32 | $2,145 | 30.9% |
| TRST | June 30, 2025 | 70 | $2,134 | 65.1% |
| IYW | June 30, 2025 | 15 | $2,111 | 56.8% |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $2,103 | No longer tracked |
| MGV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $2,100 | |
| UCB | June 30, 2025 | 72 | $2,026 | 13.5% |
| TNC | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $1,990 | 2.5% |
| APLE | June 30, 2025 | 154 | $1,989 | 40.5% |
| DEI | March 31, 2026 | 180 | $1,979 | 2.3% |
| SXT | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $1,973 | 49.5% |
| BOW | March 31, 2026 | 69 | $1,970 | 50.7% |
| LBTYK | June 30, 2025 | 160 | $1,916 | -14.6% |
| SCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40 | $1,908 | 32.5% |
| BBUC | March 31, 2026 | 53 | $1,902 | -18.0% |
| TER | June 30, 2025 | 23 | $1,900 | 394.4% |
| MRTN | June 30, 2025 | 138 | $1,894 | 0.5% |
| KDP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 57 | $1,885 | 21.1% |
| TGLS | June 30, 2026 | 42 | $1,872 | -25.4% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 145 | $1,871 | |
| UA | June 30, 2025 | 314 | $1,869 | -29.6% |
| AIN | June 30, 2025 | 27 | $1,865 | -15.2% |
| PZZA | March 31, 2026 | 47 | $1,810 | -39.7% |
| SLNO | June 30, 2026 | 54 | $1,808 | No longer tracked |
| LIF | June 30, 2026 | 44 | $1,797 | -23.1% |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47 | $1,793 | 6.9% |
| FORR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 169 | $1,792 | 38.3% |
| CHWY | June 30, 2026 | 66 | $1,782 | -7.3% |
| DRS | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $1,781 | -14.2% |
| MDWD | June 30, 2026 | 110 | $1,773 | -8.1% |
| HDSN | June 30, 2026 | 299 | $1,759 | -9.1% |
| INTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43 | $1,759 | -18.4% |
| ALKT | June 30, 2026 | 112 | $1,756 | -21.9% |
| CSTM | June 30, 2025 | 171 | $1,726 | 90.2% |
| CDRE | June 30, 2025 | 58 | $1,718 | -21.5% |
| HAE | June 30, 2025 | 27 | $1,716 | 40.3% |
| AEBI | June 30, 2026 | 176 | $1,709 | -11.2% |
| UAA | June 30, 2025 | 273 | $1,707 | -31.2% |
| UPST | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $1,706 | -5.1% |
| TIPT | March 31, 2026 | 93 | $1,700 | 2.5% |
| PTLO | March 31, 2026 | 374 | $1,698 | -32.9% |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 87 | $1,689 | No longer tracked |
| SVRA | June 30, 2025 | 606 | $1,679 | 109.6% |
| CBRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38 | $1,675 | 121.7% |
| VXF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $1,675 | 13.4% |
| AOS | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $1,672 | -13.6% |
| MGRC | June 30, 2025 | 15 | $1,671 | 0.5% |
| INMD | June 30, 2025 | 94 | $1,668 | -2.1% |
| QRVO | June 30, 2025 | 23 | $1,666 | 34.5% |
| PLTK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 351 | $1,661 | -44.0% |
| BRSL | June 30, 2025 | 102 | $1,659 | -37.2% |
| ABM | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $1,650 | 25.9% |
| KRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58 | $1,634 | 116.9% |
| ACVA | March 31, 2026 | 203 | $1,629 | 147.6% |
| AIR | June 30, 2025 | 29 | $1,624 | 48.6% |
| XLV | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,607 | 24.2% |
| AVDX | June 30, 2025 | 187 | $1,586 | No longer tracked |
| TNET | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $1,585 | -12.6% |
| HOPE | March 31, 2026 | 144 | $1,579 | 21.5% |
| NFE | June 30, 2025 | 190 | $1,579 | 76.8% |
| DFH | March 31, 2026 | 91 | $1,557 | -29.0% |
| FFIN | March 31, 2026 | 52 | $1,554 | 8.8% |
| WGO | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $1,550 | -20.0% |
| FET | June 30, 2025 | 77 | $1,549 | 348.7% |
| FIVN | June 30, 2025 | 57 | $1,548 | 29.8% |
| KFRC | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $1,546 | 77.2% |
| IOSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $1,544 | 27.6% |
| IOVA | June 30, 2025 | 463 | $1,542 | 722.7% |
| DK | June 30, 2025 | 102 | $1,538 | 256.0% |
| EXTR | June 30, 2025 | 116 | $1,535 | 30.0% |
| TWIN | June 30, 2025 | 201 | $1,522 | 225.3% |
| STNG | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $1,504 | 120.8% |
| EOLS | June 30, 2026 | 364 | $1,497 | 7.6% |
| BZH | June 30, 2025 | 73 | $1,489 | 49.2% |
| NOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $1,488 | 11.9% |
| APOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34 | $1,482 | -2.1% |
| AVNS | June 30, 2025 | 103 | $1,476 | No longer tracked |
| VBTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44 | $1,476 | No longer tracked |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 102 | $1,475 | No longer tracked |
| CLBK | June 30, 2025 | 98 | $1,470 | -21.9% |
| NX | June 30, 2025 | 79 | $1,469 | 0.1% |
| DTI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 509 | $1,451 | 2.6% |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 217 | $1,431 | No longer tracked |
| S | March 31, 2026 | 95 | $1,425 | 97.4% |
| ALIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250 | $1,415 | 168.1% |
| LNKB | March 31, 2026 | 171 | $1,413 | No longer tracked |
| APPN | June 30, 2025 | 49 | $1,412 | 28.0% |
| ROCK | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $1,385 | 1.1% |
| SFL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 183 | $1,378 | 72.9% |
| DHIL | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $1,377 | No longer tracked |
| GIL | March 31, 2026 | 22 | $1,375 | -26.9% |
| QDEL | March 31, 2026 | 48 | $1,371 | -26.1% |
| HPK | June 30, 2026 | 198 | $1,367 | 15.7% |
| VVV | March 31, 2026 | 47 | $1,366 | -9.9% |
| CNMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29 | $1,364 | 16.6% |
| ZD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45 | $1,363 | 46.9% |
| EAD | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $1,356 | No longer tracked |
| ESS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $1,339 | 3.9% |
| IIPR | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $1,327 | 0.8% |
| TROX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 260 | $1,319 | -2.7% |
| GMS | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $1,318 | No longer tracked |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24 | $1,305 | No longer tracked |
| FHB | March 31, 2026 | 51 | $1,291 | 1.6% |
| FTEC | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,291 | |
| BOE | March 31, 2026 | 110 | $1,289 | 6.5% |
| EVV | March 31, 2026 | 130 | $1,289 | No longer tracked |
| EVEX | March 31, 2026 | 322 | $1,285 | -31.5% |
| PLTK | March 31, 2026 | 325 | $1,284 | -21.6% |
| USNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46 | $1,268 | -24.4% |
| ANNX | June 30, 2025 | 654 | $1,263 | 75.0% |
| CXT | June 30, 2026 | 31 | $1,259 | -3.9% |
| BOX | March 31, 2026 | 42 | $1,257 | 49.5% |
| ACI | March 31, 2026 | 73 | $1,254 | -32.5% |
| KGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35 | $1,200 | 44.9% |
| FVR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 98 | $1,176 | 18.2% |
| MTRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 87 | $1,176 | -20.3% |
| SWKH | March 31, 2026 | 68 | $1,170 | No longer tracked |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47 | $1,168 | No longer tracked |
| VERX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 47 | $1,166 | -38.5% |
| DBRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 99 | $1,159 | No longer tracked |
| FTAI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,151 | -1.3% |
| LGFA | June 30, 2025 | 130 | $1,151 | No longer tracked |
| ARR | June 30, 2025 | 67 | $1,146 | -19.5% |
| KMPR | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $1,136 | -15.5% |
| LLYVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $1,132 | 18.0% |
| QSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17 | $1,127 | 8.9% |
| REYN | June 30, 2025 | 47 | $1,122 | 3.8% |
| CIFR | June 30, 2025 | 487 | $1,121 | 223.8% |
| AROC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45 | $1,118 | 14.4% |
| FFWM | March 31, 2026 | 181 | $1,115 | No longer tracked |
| RES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 235 | $1,112 | 28.2% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 41 | $1,111 | No longer tracked |
| INGR | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $1,103 | -14.0% |
| CRD-A | Sept. 30, 2025 | 104 | $1,101 | No longer tracked |
| LGFB | June 30, 2025 | 137 | $1,086 | No longer tracked |
| STRS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 51 | $1,080 | No longer tracked |
| SCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 62 | $1,067 | No longer tracked |
| CABO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $1,063 | -90.0% |
| JILL | March 31, 2026 | 77 | $1,057 | 114.8% |
| PUMP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 177 | $1,057 | 83.0% |
| MTH | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $1,053 | 0.7% |
| SVRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 294 | $1,050 | -20.7% |
| WD | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $1,023 | -25.5% |
| MEI | June 30, 2025 | 159 | $1,015 | 61.9% |
| BBY | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $1,004 | 36.1% |
| RGTI | March 31, 2026 | 45 | $997 | 7.9% |
| PSN | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $989 | -22.3% |
| CMTG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 296 | $983 | -61.4% |
| TTD | June 30, 2026 | 43 | $976 | -33.7% |
| GLIBK | June 30, 2026 | 26 | $968 | 9.2% |
| ABG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $955 | -29.7% |
| COLB | March 31, 2026 | 34 | $951 | 5.1% |
| BLKB | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $950 | 12.2% |
| WHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $944 | -58.4% |
| TVTX | June 30, 2025 | 52 | $932 | 289.7% |
| PYCR | June 30, 2025 | 41 | $921 | No longer tracked |
| AIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 116 | $920 | -68.4% |
| APLS | June 30, 2025 | 42 | $919 | No longer tracked |
| ENR | March 31, 2026 | 46 | $915 | 29.1% |
| MBLY | March 31, 2026 | 87 | $909 | 10.3% |
| ATSG | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $898 | No longer tracked |
| MGPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37 | $896 | -47.4% |
| SPTN | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $892 | No longer tracked |
| SFNC | March 31, 2026 | 46 | $868 | 16.8% |
| CSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $843 | -6.3% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $832 | No longer tracked |
| UMH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56 | $832 | -3.4% |
| CXM | June 30, 2025 | 99 | $827 | -38.2% |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38 | $802 | No longer tracked |
| NSP | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $775 | 75.9% |
| CIO | March 31, 2026 | 110 | $769 | No longer tracked |
| QGEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $760 | 1.8% |
| CAG | March 31, 2026 | 43 | $745 | -16.1% |
| HELE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 26 | $738 | 1.7% |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 181 | $734 | No longer tracked |
| DEC | June 30, 2026 | 42 | $733 | -1.8% |
| THS | March 31, 2026 | 31 | $732 | No longer tracked |
| CLVT | June 30, 2026 | 288 | $729 | -32.9% |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 67 | $711 | 3.4% |
| IRDM | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $711 | 60.6% |
| GTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $698 | 1.8% |
| AMPH | March 31, 2026 | 26 | $697 | 29.5% |
| LSTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $696 | 39.7% |
| STRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $689 | -1.1% |
| BBWI | March 31, 2026 | 34 | $683 | -6.5% |
| HOFT | June 30, 2025 | 68 | $683 | 23.0% |
| DRVN | March 31, 2026 | 46 | $682 | -7.6% |
| DJT | March 31, 2026 | 51 | $676 | -7.0% |
| MGC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $675 | |
| ENPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19 | $673 | 4.4% |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $673 | No longer tracked |
| CNXC | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $666 | -5.4% |
| REYN | March 31, 2026 | 29 | $665 | 5.0% |
| JACK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33 | $653 | -34.8% |
| LKQ | June 30, 2026 | 22 | $647 | -14.9% |
| NUS | June 30, 2025 | 89 | $647 | -42.1% |
| KLC | March 31, 2026 | 149 | $644 | -17.7% |
| QGEN | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $641 | 17.1% |
| ALEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $637 | No longer tracked |
| ALGM | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $629 | 12.5% |
| TFSL | March 31, 2026 | 47 | $629 | 19.4% |
| BKLN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $628 | |
| VRA | June 30, 2025 | 277 | $624 | 127.1% |
| FC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32 | $622 | 3.4% |
| ZIP | March 31, 2026 | 159 | $621 | 96.2% |
| ISPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 242 | $620 | -53.6% |
| ENOV | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $613 | -17.8% |
| PRGO | March 31, 2026 | 44 | $613 | 34.5% |
| KELYA | March 31, 2026 | 69 | $608 | 78.5% |
| SNOW | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $604 | 33.2% |
| TEAD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 243 | $603 | -65.7% |
| ABR | June 30, 2025 | 51 | $600 | -67.6% |
| EMBC | June 30, 2025 | 47 | $600 | -39.3% |
| GTM | June 30, 2025 | 60 | $600 | -62.9% |
| ORC | June 30, 2025 | 79 | $595 | -28.0% |
| KREF | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $594 | -30.7% |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 24 | $587 | No longer tracked |
| POR | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $580 | 8.9% |
| DAWN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88 | $572 | No longer tracked |
| RCEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 111 | $568 | 284.1% |
| BCBP | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $565 | -5.8% |
| JOE | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $564 | 38.8% |
| MCW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 105 | $560 | No longer tracked |
| SAFE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36 | $558 | -13.1% |
| RPD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24 | $556 | -34.1% |
| SEAT | March 31, 2026 | 77 | $556 | -44.5% |
| FBIN | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $551 | -0.8% |
| BBWI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18 | $540 | -32.2% |
| PENN | June 30, 2025 | 33 | $539 | -15.5% |
| GO | March 31, 2026 | 53 | $536 | 62.0% |
| ARCT | March 31, 2026 | 87 | $534 | 89.9% |
| MTN | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $532 | 8.6% |
| ENTA | June 30, 2025 | 96 | $530 | 66.7% |
| BDN | March 31, 2026 | 181 | $529 | 0.7% |
| SHO | June 30, 2025 | 56 | $527 | 30.4% |
| XLRE | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $525 | No longer tracked |
| RLJ | June 30, 2025 | 66 | $521 | 53.3% |
| ALIT | March 31, 2026 | 265 | $517 | 1399.1% |
| HTLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 59 | $510 | 39.3% |
| EVTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $507 | 0.1% |
| DSGR | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $504 | 27.5% |
| PENG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $496 | 131.0% |
| MRAM | June 30, 2025 | 97 | $495 | 189.7% |
| GT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66 | $494 | -46.6% |
| AMP | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $491 | 11.4% |
| EPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $489 | 56.9% |
| PENG | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $489 | 244.9% |
| SRI | March 31, 2026 | 84 | $487 | 35.2% |
| ACHC | March 31, 2026 | 34 | $483 | 23.4% |
| MTN | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $481 | -11.3% |
| SMP | June 30, 2025 | 19 | $474 | 21.8% |
| SJB | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $465 | |
| HCAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 162 | $462 | -26.4% |
| JHX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $462 | 21.4% |
| BAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $456 | -14.6% |
| NRO | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $456 | No longer tracked |
| USHY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $454 | -5.0% |
| SPOK | March 31, 2026 | 34 | $449 | 0.6% |
| WALD | March 31, 2026 | 235 | $442 | No longer tracked |
| MED | March 31, 2026 | 41 | $438 | 14.5% |
| RARE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $437 | -51.8% |
| CLPR | June 30, 2026 | 144 | $435 | 15.4% |
| SDGR | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $412 | 187.0% |
| STR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22 | $405 | No longer tracked |
| IAS | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $403 | No longer tracked |
| HLIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42 | $398 | 10.2% |
| RNG | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $397 | 178.9% |
| NEO | June 30, 2025 | 41 | $390 | 161.7% |
| YUMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $387 | -15.7% |
| BHF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $372 | -23.1% |
| SVC | June 30, 2026 | 268 | $364 | -84.9% |
| MBC | March 31, 2026 | 31 | $343 | -16.0% |
| AVD | June 30, 2026 | 133 | $332 | -38.6% |
| YEXT | June 30, 2026 | 84 | $323 | 41.8% |
| TENB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11 | $321 | 63.7% |
| CTNM | June 30, 2025 | 43 | $301 | 220.4% |
| EMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $286 | |
| DIBS | June 30, 2025 | 89 | $271 | 46.5% |
| STRZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18 | $266 | 96.8% |
| XLO | March 31, 2026 | 310 | $199 | 8.3% |
| SBAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $194 | -16.3% |
| CC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11 | $175 | 17.8% |
| STX | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $170 | 514.6% |
| EQH | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $143 | 45.5% |
| ARMK | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $139 | 31.9% |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $127 | No longer tracked |
| ASIX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $119 | -15.0% |
| NPWR | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $114 | -17.3% |
| CHD | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $111 | -0.5% |
| DT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $111 | 24.3% |
| AXTA | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $100 | 10.1% |
| VNQ | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $89 | |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $87 | No longer tracked |
| AKAM | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $81 | 35.4% |
| K | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $80 | No longer tracked |
| APTV | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $77 | -36.8% |
| MKC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $76 | -31.9% |
| EFV | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $72 | |
| MAN | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $59 | 60.5% |
| MILN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $49 | |
| NXDT | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $46 | 23.2% |
| HLVX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $40 | No longer tracked |
| FNDE | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $37 | |
| WU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $24 | -34.5% |
| PLUG | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $15 | 26.8% |
| XRXDW | June 30, 2026 | 141 | $13 | 3.7% |