ROYCE & ASSOCIATES LP
Portfolio value QoQ: +22.6% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 13.77% Est. buys $1,552,645,927 · sells $1,648,936,540
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 69.6% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +43.9% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 747 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACA | $144,376,126 | 1.16% | 993,710 | $11,455,943 | Down ×1 | ||
| KWR | $136,706,682 | 1.10% | 860,494 | $34,353,212 | Up ×5 | ||
| MKSI | $116,345,002 | 0.94% | 261,567 | $23,577,599 | Down ×4 | ||
| JBTM | $114,284,215 | 0.92% | 788,167 | $13,260,010 | Down ×1 | ||
| DORM | $112,464,273 | 0.91% | 824,216 | $48,110,053 | Up ×5 | ||
| IESC | $109,485,645 | 0.88% | 149,029 | $38,477,797 | |||
| ONTO | $108,269,625 | 0.87% | 286,087 | $43,240,082 | Down ×2 | ||
| IPAR | $96,657,331 | 0.78% | 864,092 | $21,899,645 | Up ×5 | ||
| UCTT | $95,035,665 | 0.77% | 666,496 | $47,810,142 | Down ×3 | ||
| ESI | $92,234,903 | 0.74% | 1,931,621 | $25,153,695 | Down ×4 | ||
| SEIC | $92,120,673 | 0.74% | 1,050,287 | $13,928,771 | Up ×3 | ||
| ESE | $91,767,887 | 0.74% | 262,164 | $-4,457,277 | Down ×3 | ||
| IGIC | $86,023,107 | 0.69% | 3,287,730 | $7,897,991 | Up ×2 | ||
| ESAB | $85,396,418 | 0.69% | 865,826 | $6,755,292 | Up ×1 | ||
| AGO | $84,922,532 | 0.68% | 1,060,397 | $4,897,194 | Up ×1 | ||
| KAI | $83,493,739 | 0.67% | 265,709 | $13,930,226 | Up ×4 | ||
| AAP | $82,801,318 | 0.67% | 1,330,783 | $18,240,487 | Up ×1 | ||
| NPO | $80,433,847 | 0.65% | 213,392 | $20,869,381 | Down ×2 | ||
| EXPO | $77,745,180 | 0.63% | 1,323,097 | $3,042,217 | Up ×6 | ||
| CECO | $76,431,845 | 0.62% | 842,317 | $27,112,653 | Up ×2 | ||
| VVV | $75,650,182 | 0.61% | 1,913,257 | $14,864,720 | Up ×5 | ||
| UFPI | $74,732,466 | 0.60% | 823,589 | $-1,209,972 | Down ×1 | ||
| RBC | $73,227,690 | 0.59% | 113,697 | $5,924,260 | Down ×2 | ||
| NGVT | $70,220,937 | 0.57% | 940,417 | $7,287,309 | Up ×1 | ||
| COHU | $69,329,797 | 0.56% | 938,030 | $7,241,102 | Down ×1 | ||
| LCII | $68,697,697 | 0.55% | 648,826 | $-6,291,695 | Up ×1 | ||
| ICHR | $68,278,479 | 0.55% | 608,109 | $28,690,928 | Down ×2 | ||
| MRX | $67,678,044 | 0.55% | 1,111,339 | $11,828,666 | Down ×3 | ||
| RLI | $67,008,240 | 0.54% | 1,134,387 | $17,702,807 | Up ×6 | ||
| FSV | $66,284,083 | 0.53% | 466,428 | $2,838,244 | Up ×5 | ||
| CGNX | $63,620,246 | 0.51% | 878,490 | $13,172,157 | Down ×2 | ||
| DGII | $63,440,903 | 0.51% | 846,443 | $19,555,285 | Down ×4 | ||
| VMI | $63,337,306 | 0.51% | 109,656 | $16,188,446 | Down ×3 | ||
| LFUS | $61,487,763 | 0.50% | 135,040 | $-12,091,801 | Down ×3 | ||
| CRUS | $59,990,376 | 0.48% | 403,894 | $-12,776,045 | Down ×3 | ||
| MSA | $59,002,453 | 0.48% | 337,968 | $39,919,329 | Up ×4 | ||
| SSD | $58,064,688 | 0.47% | 277,357 | $9,014,491 | Down ×2 | ||
| RBA | $56,770,307 | 0.46% | 487,508 | $8,782,142 | Down ×1 | ||
| TECH | $55,795,484 | 0.45% | 789,745 | $16,092,935 | Up ×3 | ||
| GHM | $55,258,866 | 0.44% | 446,392 | $19,842,885 | Down ×2 | ||
| HCSG | $54,995,341 | 0.44% | 2,239,224 | $15,238,295 | Up ×1 | ||
| KN | $54,975,891 | 0.44% | 1,325,359 | $8,568,613 | Down ×4 | ||
| IMAX | $53,541,068 | 0.43% | 1,343,228 | $6,171,486 | Up ×1 | ||
| KFY | $52,489,142 | 0.42% | 788,362 | $-122,580 | Down ×1 | ||
| UTI | $51,244,619 | 0.41% | 1,198,144 | $14,040,609 | Up ×2 | ||
| ASO | $51,118,141 | 0.41% | 1,084,620 | $-7,648,454 | Up ×1 | ||
| MHO | $50,871,544 | 0.41% | 316,385 | $5,656,147 | Down ×1 | ||
| ATMU | $50,747,645 | 0.41% | 995,247 | $6,595,629 | Up ×3 | ||
| BC | $48,990,783 | 0.39% | 581,562 | $4,918,305 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAON | $48,866,218 | 0.39% | 385,198 | $9,768,332 | Down ×1 | ||
| LYTS | $48,816,589 | 0.39% | 1,836,591 | $20,575,298 | Up ×4 | ||
| LSTR | $47,766,492 | 0.38% | 230,968 | $10,801,411 | Up ×1 | ||
| EVR | $47,550,983 | 0.38% | 139,266 | $9,754,542 | Up ×2 | ||
| SMP | $47,056,275 | 0.38% | 1,207,500 | $6,461,994 | Up ×3 | ||
| RS | $46,153,050 | 0.37% | 123,536 | $6,730,675 | Down ×2 | ||
| BBSI | $46,002,023 | 0.37% | 1,295,102 | $5,940,859 | Down ×1 | ||
| WDFC | $45,241,512 | 0.36% | 185,690 | $8,359,575 | Up ×5 | ||
| FROG | $45,216,526 | 0.36% | 497,541 | $21,188,741 | Down ×1 | ||
| VCTR | $44,488,671 | 0.36% | 529,249 | $6,288,359 | Down ×1 | ||
| MANH | $43,766,832 | 0.35% | 314,304 | Up ×1 | |||
| NWPX | $43,441,666 | 0.35% | 289,727 | $11,932,658 | Down ×3 | ||
| VNT | $42,923,973 | 0.35% | 1,480,137 | $-2,291,835 | Up ×2 | ||
| ANDG | $42,909,744 | 0.35% | 1,137,586 | $4,592,696 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRC | $42,820,330 | 0.34% | 467,624 | $-9,227,782 | Down ×2 | ||
| LECO | $42,787,202 | 0.34% | 161,151 | $-543,751 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSM | $42,452,898 | 0.34% | 356,897 | $6,714,420 | Down ×2 | ||
| TTMI | $42,021,524 | 0.34% | 224,690 | $15,418,460 | Down ×1 | ||
| ADTN | $41,323,546 | 0.33% | 2,972,917 | $1,980,816 | Down ×1 | ||
| SII | $41,249,301 | 0.33% | 366,094 | $-16,872,634 | Down ×6 | ||
| KLIC | $40,983,381 | 0.33% | 306,723 | $2,396,080 | Down ×5 | ||
| LAZ | $40,602,617 | 0.33% | 968,112 | $-814,788 | Down ×1 | ||
| ESTA | $40,529,436 | 0.33% | 472,316 | $16,257,576 | Up ×3 | ||
| HRB | $40,492,558 | 0.33% | 1,063,355 | $15,839,592 | Up ×4 | ||
| TRNS | $40,046,119 | 0.32% | 431,671 | $-5,070,764 | Down ×1 | ||
| CIGI | $39,773,432 | 0.32% | 424,069 | $-5,491,490 | Up ×5 | ||
| KBR | $38,922,838 | 0.31% | 1,127,218 | $-1,126,953 | Up ×6 | ||
| PACS | $38,908,659 | 0.31% | 912,492 | $9,752,757 | Up ×2 | ||
| BKU | $37,988,240 | 0.31% | 784,071 | $-5,316,587 | Down ×4 | ||
| SLGN | $37,537,675 | 0.30% | 809,176 | $8,106,013 | Up ×4 | ||
| FORM | $37,512,541 | 0.30% | 234,556 | $-6,313,651 | Down ×5 | ||
| AMN | $37,200,640 | 0.30% | 1,149,232 | $18,695,818 | Up ×6 | ||
| TREX | $37,085,295 | 0.30% | 741,113 | $17,933,619 | Up ×2 | ||
| WD | $37,004,933 | 0.30% | 676,507 | $9,448,592 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVTR | $36,393,232 | 0.29% | 3,676,084 | $24,918,436 | Up ×2 | ||
| NOMD | $36,365,994 | 0.29% | 3,321,831 | $8,096,007 | Up ×5 | ||
| WTTR | $36,206,897 | 0.29% | 1,812,157 | $4,376,838 | Down ×3 | ||
| EEFT | $36,025,801 | 0.29% | 492,223 | $19,323,591 | Up ×3 | ||
| LASR | $35,295,391 | 0.28% | 506,972 | $-2,025,282 | Down ×5 | ||
| LXFR | $34,986,956 | 0.28% | 1,939,410 | $12,915,298 | Up ×3 | ||
| VC | $34,685,403 | 0.28% | 349,616 | $1,733,558 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAMT | $34,371,178 | 0.28% | 210,711 | $3,671,972 | Up ×4 | ||
| LMB | $34,212,409 | 0.28% | 444,317 | $4,493,779 | Up ×3 | ||
| NPKI | $34,192,181 | 0.28% | 2,149,100 | $4,183,246 | Up ×1 | ||
| OBK | $34,080,427 | 0.27% | 666,284 | $-1,045,604 | Down ×4 | ||
| APAM | $33,787,087 | 0.27% | 978,485 | $-1,628,644 | Up ×1 | ||
| YETI | $33,749,022 | 0.27% | 680,973 | $7,534,519 | Down ×1 | ||
| HIFS | $33,616,646 | 0.27% | 109,447 | $-194,510 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVST | $33,483,393 | 0.27% | 1,270,717 | $8,660,193 | Up ×1 | ||
| HCKT | $33,340,366 | 0.27% | 3,095,670 | $-5,214,535 | Up ×5 | ||
| ROAD | $33,240,397 | 0.27% | 279,872 | $12,860,545 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| KWR | $136,706,682 | 1.10% | up ×5 |
| DORM | $112,464,273 | 0.91% | up ×5 |
| IPAR | $96,657,331 | 0.78% | up ×5 |
| SEIC | $92,120,673 | 0.74% | up ×3 |
| KAI | $83,493,739 | 0.67% | up ×4 |
| EXPO | $77,745,180 | 0.63% | up ×6 |
| VVV | $75,650,182 | 0.61% | up ×5 |
| RLI | $67,008,240 | 0.54% | up ×6 |
| FSV | $66,284,083 | 0.53% | up ×5 |
| MSA | $59,002,453 | 0.48% | up ×4 |
| TECH | $55,795,484 | 0.45% | up ×3 |
| ATMU | $50,747,645 | 0.41% | up ×3 |
| LYTS | $48,816,589 | 0.39% | up ×4 |
| SMP | $47,056,275 | 0.38% | up ×3 |
| WDFC | $45,241,512 | 0.36% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| MANH | $43,766,832 | 314,304 | 0.35% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 98585C100) | $30,327,165 | 1,493,949 | 0.24% |
| NGVC | $18,620,158 | 600,263 | 0.15% |
| SFM | $18,600,411 | 219,915 | 0.15% |
| HRI | $16,770,637 | 116,999 | 0.14% |
| VRNS | $16,130,095 | 384,416 | 0.13% |
| COO | $16,054,363 | 223,879 | 0.13% |
| CBC | $15,618,723 | 514,112 | 0.13% |
| LPX | $14,327,998 | 182,151 | 0.12% |
| CVLT | $11,480,130 | 81,000 | 0.09% |
| AWI | $11,233,090 | 70,023 | 0.09% |
| FIVN | $10,358,578 | 485,862 | 0.08% |
| TATT | $9,935,380 | 206,000 | 0.08% |
| UPWK | $9,001,120 | 1,076,689 | 0.07% |
| AMPL | $8,039,966 | 1,050,976 | 0.06% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| DORM | Bought more | +208K | +$48.1M |
| UCTT | Trimmed | -93K | +$47.8M |
| ONTO | Trimmed | -31K | +$43.2M |
| CPRX | Trimmed | -1.7M | -$40.5M |
| MSA | Bought more | +222K | +$39.9M |
| IESC | Price move only | +0 | +$38.5M |
| KWR | Bought more | +37K | +$34.4M |
| ICHR | Trimmed | -241K | +$28.7M |
| CECO | Bought more | +15K | +$27.1M |
| ESI | Trimmed | -33K | +$25.2M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,078,036 | $31,532,553 | No longer tracked |
| FARO | June 30, 2025 | 1,053,329 | $28,755,882 | No longer tracked |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 1,432,316 | $27,801,254 | No longer tracked |
| TMDX | June 30, 2026 | 244,382 | $24,294,015 | 24.9% |
| GPK | March 31, 2026 | 1,275,693 | $19,211,937 | -13.4% |
| PENG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 903,173 | $17,891,857 | 131.0% |
| SENEA | June 30, 2026 | 109,789 | $16,591,314 | 1.5% |
| SHYF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,196,946 | $15,009,703 | No longer tracked |
| DHIL | June 30, 2026 | 85,587 | $14,729,523 | No longer tracked |
| KW | March 31, 2026 | 1,430,379 | $13,831,765 | No longer tracked |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 212,735 | $13,815,011 | No longer tracked |
| FCNCA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,976 | $13,648,335 | 16.9% |
| CRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84,361 | $13,199,122 | 55.8% |
| WRB | March 31, 2026 | 182,740 | $12,813,729 | 5.3% |
| FN | June 30, 2025 | 64,555 | $12,750,258 | 54.0% |
| MRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 839,792 | $12,109,801 | No longer tracked |
| ROG | June 30, 2025 | 176,102 | $11,892,168 | 132.3% |
| WNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 177,871 | $11,248,562 | No longer tracked |
| ELAN | June 30, 2026 | 469,916 | $11,245,090 | -8.5% |
| CNTA | June 30, 2026 | 278,064 | $11,044,702 | No longer tracked |
| TRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 393,781 | $11,041,619 | -0.2% |
| TALK | March 31, 2026 | 3,036,360 | $11,021,987 | No longer tracked |
| GTLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66,580 | $10,962,397 | No longer tracked |
| TASK | June 30, 2025 | 790,289 | $10,771,639 | -51.8% |
| INSM | March 31, 2026 | 59,705 | $10,391,058 | -36.5% |
| AHCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,079,905 | $10,183,504 | -35.9% |
| FFWM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,811,991 | $10,092,790 | No longer tracked |
| LGFA | June 30, 2025 | 1,124,700 | $9,953,595 | No longer tracked |
| AZTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 343,934 | $9,877,784 | 28.5% |
| KTOS | March 31, 2026 | 126,900 | $9,632,979 | -40.4% |
| NEU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,500 | $9,524,415 | 34.5% |
| WTS | June 30, 2025 | 46,400 | $9,461,888 | 47.5% |
| MTZ | June 30, 2025 | 78,980 | $9,217,756 | 28.7% |
| MOH | March 31, 2026 | 52,521 | $9,114,494 | 45.6% |
| WFRD | March 31, 2026 | 111,125 | $8,696,643 | -13.0% |
| BZH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 353,831 | $8,686,551 | 64.6% |
| VBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,219 | $8,602,817 | |
| PRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 373,516 | $8,557,252 | No longer tracked |
| TMHC | June 30, 2026 | 143,443 | $8,354,120 | No longer tracked |
| RH | June 30, 2026 | 59,300 | $8,291,326 | -28.7% |
| ITGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 67,184 | $8,261,616 | 22.4% |
| ELF | June 30, 2026 | 134,500 | $8,152,045 | 40.2% |
| CBT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 106,980 | $8,135,829 | 16.7% |
| GDYN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 689,541 | $7,964,199 | 1.7% |
| EPAM | June 30, 2026 | 58,400 | $7,907,360 | 38.6% |
| EVER | March 31, 2026 | 291,334 | $7,866,018 | 25.9% |
| KELYA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 598,444 | $7,851,585 | 79.5% |
| ERIE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,600 | $7,837,454 | -30.4% |
| LNTH | June 30, 2025 | 79,699 | $7,778,622 | 22.4% |
| MOG-A | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37,287 | $7,743,391 | No longer tracked |
| PAR | June 30, 2026 | 579,416 | $7,723,615 | -15.6% |
| ZYME | June 30, 2026 | 299,202 | $7,492,018 | 0.3% |
| STKL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,276,526 | $7,480,442 | No longer tracked |
| EVH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 663,010 | $7,465,493 | -57.3% |
| VMEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 945,820 | $7,330,105 | No longer tracked |
| SEM | March 31, 2026 | 492,505 | $7,313,699 | No longer tracked |
| IMXI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 724,638 | $7,311,597 | -17.0% |
| ARW | March 31, 2026 | 66,327 | $7,307,909 | 67.5% |
| WAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83,819 | $7,268,784 | -9.6% |
| ESPR | June 30, 2026 | 2,626,995 | $7,197,966 | No longer tracked |
| VVX | March 31, 2026 | 131,750 | $7,186,962 | 3.5% |
| BRDG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 717,856 | $7,185,739 | No longer tracked |
| CIEN | June 30, 2025 | 118,588 | $7,166,273 | 379.1% |
| CVCO | June 30, 2026 | 14,700 | $7,119,063 | -6.2% |
| IDT | June 30, 2026 | 144,628 | $7,101,235 | 40.2% |
| MYRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,721 | $6,598,920 | 38.5% |
| CRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,439 | $6,478,071 | 59.7% |
| CRTO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 284,538 | $6,430,559 | -29.6% |
| SAND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 507,500 | $6,353,900 | No longer tracked |
| COOP | June 30, 2025 | 52,601 | $6,291,080 | No longer tracked |
| FIVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 258,450 | $6,254,490 | 71.4% |
| RDW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 379,929 | $6,192,843 | 16.0% |
| HRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,604 | $6,137,281 | 16.2% |
| UDMY | June 30, 2025 | 779,689 | $6,050,387 | No longer tracked |
| SLNO | March 31, 2026 | 129,043 | $5,974,691 | No longer tracked |
| GTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 559,098 | $5,876,120 | 95.9% |
| AESI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 435,800 | $5,826,646 | 11.9% |
| FWRD | June 30, 2026 | 347,998 | $5,815,047 | 11.5% |
| TCMD | June 30, 2025 | 420,442 | $5,558,243 | 119.6% |
| PANL | June 30, 2025 | 1,166,677 | $5,553,383 | 81.5% |
| MTSR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 102,300 | $5,353,359 | No longer tracked |
| DAVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 344,346 | $5,275,381 | -78.5% |
| GLOB | June 30, 2025 | 44,760 | $5,269,147 | -60.6% |
| ARQT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 374,540 | $5,251,051 | 33.4% |
| BTE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,829,083 | $5,064,059 | 100.0% |
| ATS | June 30, 2026 | 179,500 | $5,059,446 | -35.6% |
| SLP | June 30, 2026 | 427,416 | $5,052,057 | 1.0% |
| R | March 31, 2026 | 25,897 | $4,956,427 | 15.3% |
| OSW | June 30, 2026 | 215,051 | $4,935,420 | -18.8% |
| ENVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,349 | $4,722,760 | 54.7% |
| HTH | June 30, 2026 | 129,540 | $4,640,123 | -1.6% |
| TOL | June 30, 2025 | 43,647 | $4,608,687 | 18.6% |
| STNE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 286,949 | $4,602,662 | -39.0% |
| IWM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,000 | $4,531,590 | 17.1% |
| HALO | March 31, 2026 | 67,000 | $4,509,100 | 67.6% |
| SPRY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 256,269 | $4,471,894 | -57.3% |
| CTLP | June 30, 2025 | 563,147 | $4,431,967 | No longer tracked |
| MDXG | June 30, 2025 | 577,703 | $4,390,543 | -25.5% |
| TROX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 849,163 | $4,305,256 | -2.7% |
| DENN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 816,042 | $4,267,900 | No longer tracked |
| HSII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 85,732 | $4,266,882 | No longer tracked |
| KRUS | June 30, 2026 | 61,014 | $4,258,167 | -30.7% |
| XPER | Sept. 30, 2025 | 534,313 | $4,226,416 | -16.4% |
| AXS | March 31, 2026 | 39,214 | $4,199,427 | -5.7% |
| RMBS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 64,175 | $4,108,484 | 5.9% |
| INTA | June 30, 2025 | 70,345 | $4,106,741 | -27.6% |
| STNG | March 31, 2026 | 80,108 | $4,071,890 | 15.7% |
| SMWB | March 31, 2026 | 537,406 | $4,025,171 | 209.6% |
| WGO | June 30, 2026 | 128,390 | $3,978,806 | -20.0% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66,000 | $3,912,480 | -8.3% |
| FIGR | March 31, 2026 | 95,532 | $3,901,527 | -17.7% |
| CAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 311,835 | $3,810,624 | -6.1% |
| STEL | March 31, 2026 | 120,797 | $3,737,459 | No longer tracked |
| BE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 156,152 | $3,735,156 | 238.9% |
| MYGN | March 31, 2026 | 605,000 | $3,720,750 | 1.8% |
| INGN | March 31, 2026 | 549,470 | $3,692,438 | -1.1% |
| NCNO | March 31, 2026 | 143,548 | $3,680,571 | 28.7% |
| CWH | March 31, 2026 | 376,286 | $3,661,263 | -34.8% |
| BLMN | June 30, 2025 | 509,619 | $3,653,968 | -3.8% |
| HONE | June 30, 2025 | 348,844 | $3,617,512 | No longer tracked |
| WTFC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,764 | $3,544,624 | 3.8% |
| BFAM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,513 | $3,523,922 | -40.9% |
| CYBR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,403 | $3,419,013 | No longer tracked |
| KOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,980,830 | $3,407,028 | 51.8% |
| IJS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,702 | $3,395,334 | 15.1% |
| CCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 53,329 | $3,379,459 | -2.1% |
| CWAN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 153,037 | $3,356,101 | No longer tracked |
| ETNB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 226,058 | $3,323,053 | No longer tracked |
| LEU | March 31, 2026 | 13,632 | $3,309,304 | -18.5% |
| ZETA | June 30, 2025 | 237,028 | $3,214,100 | 112.3% |
| ASPN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 531,068 | $3,143,923 | -18.2% |
| CLB | June 30, 2026 | 179,251 | $3,009,624 | -9.8% |
| PATK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,096 | $3,009,399 | -38.6% |
| ALGM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 102,230 | $2,985,116 | 45.8% |
| TVTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 123,250 | $2,945,675 | 50.9% |
| UNF | June 30, 2026 | 11,695 | $2,942,345 | -4.4% |
| UTHR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $2,873,500 | 28.0% |
| CSL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,646 | $2,844,188 | 3.5% |
| SLAB | March 31, 2026 | 21,755 | $2,843,379 | 7.0% |
| ASYS | June 30, 2025 | 587,986 | $2,839,972 | 299.8% |
| PLXS | June 30, 2026 | 13,752 | $2,785,330 | -9.1% |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 56,743 | $2,651,600 | No longer tracked |
| SMTC | June 30, 2025 | 76,519 | $2,632,254 | 327.2% |
| VERI | June 30, 2026 | 1,322,000 | $2,604,340 | -44.2% |
| NVEE | June 30, 2025 | 134,800 | $2,597,596 | No longer tracked |
| DKNG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 59,015 | $2,531,153 | -47.6% |
| SLYV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,887 | $2,472,183 | 14.3% |
| SCS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 237,008 | $2,471,993 | No longer tracked |
| APLD | June 30, 2025 | 426,280 | $2,395,694 | 145.3% |
| CNR | June 30, 2026 | 22,653 | $2,372,449 | 13.7% |
| TRAK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 120,707 | $2,371,893 | -45.1% |
| MAG | June 30, 2025 | 154,050 | $2,353,884 | No longer tracked |
| UTMD | June 30, 2025 | 41,958 | $2,351,326 | 30.5% |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 55,490 | $2,333,355 | No longer tracked |
| QDEL | June 30, 2025 | 66,391 | $2,321,693 | -57.9% |
| HIMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45,514 | $2,268,873 | -47.7% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 140,895 | $2,245,866 | No longer tracked |
| CVGI | June 30, 2025 | 1,926,234 | $2,215,169 | 80.4% |
| MNMD | March 31, 2026 | 164,041 | $2,196,509 | No longer tracked |
| FOUR | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $2,186,500 | -22.8% |
| ARCB | June 30, 2026 | 21,758 | $2,140,117 | -8.6% |
| FSTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 95,300 | $2,084,211 | 37.1% |
| QIPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 781,829 | $2,040,574 | No longer tracked |
| CYH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 630,392 | $2,023,558 | -11.4% |
| KRMN | March 31, 2026 | 27,075 | $1,981,078 | -58.8% |
| SNCY | June 30, 2026 | 119,685 | $1,977,196 | No longer tracked |
| ALGM | June 30, 2025 | 78,153 | $1,963,985 | 12.5% |
| INSW | June 30, 2026 | 26,337 | $1,919,441 | 52.2% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 70,455 | $1,908,626 | No longer tracked |
| DNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 208,598 | $1,896,156 | No longer tracked |
| TIPT | June 30, 2026 | 111,959 | $1,894,346 | -3.2% |
| ZIP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 367,057 | $1,838,956 | -13.7% |
| DCTH | June 30, 2026 | 195,000 | $1,809,600 | 23.0% |
| ANDE | June 30, 2026 | 24,927 | $1,789,260 | -2.2% |
| RGNX | March 31, 2026 | 119,038 | $1,714,147 | -7.4% |
| MUSA | June 30, 2025 | 3,635 | $1,707,759 | 25.8% |
| BLND | June 30, 2026 | 1,000,000 | $1,700,000 | -38.6% |
| RMR | June 30, 2025 | 101,715 | $1,693,555 | 8.4% |
| BELFA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,805 | $1,689,629 | 79.4% |
| AZZ | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $1,672,200 | 47.3% |
| WIX | June 30, 2026 | 18,557 | $1,671,429 | 63.2% |
| MGEE | June 30, 2026 | 21,552 | $1,665,754 | -13.8% |
| ULH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 70,240 | $1,646,426 | 16.1% |
| TWFG | March 31, 2026 | 57,019 | $1,640,437 | 34.6% |
| VERX | June 30, 2026 | 136,032 | $1,617,420 | 7.0% |
| CATY | June 30, 2026 | 32,299 | $1,610,428 | -2.3% |
| BPMC | June 30, 2025 | 18,001 | $1,593,269 | No longer tracked |
| LPRO | June 30, 2025 | 577,035 | $1,592,617 | No longer tracked |
| PSMT | June 30, 2026 | 10,506 | $1,581,153 | -12.0% |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,510 | $1,543,575 | No longer tracked |
| PTGX | June 30, 2026 | 14,349 | $1,512,385 | 14.7% |
| OABI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 867,080 | $1,508,719 | 196.9% |
| UFPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,511 | $1,499,196 | 38.4% |
| SSYS | June 30, 2026 | 190,050 | $1,484,291 | 0.2% |
| VRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 738,136 | $1,483,653 | 108.3% |
| HNI | June 30, 2026 | 44,248 | $1,477,441 | 16.5% |
| KYMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 33,797 | $1,474,901 | 94.1% |
| SPXC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,875 | $1,470,893 | -11.6% |
| FWRD | June 30, 2025 | 72,040 | $1,447,284 | -38.6% |
| MXCT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 657,080 | $1,432,434 | -32.0% |
| MGTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 217,053 | $1,415,186 | 32.7% |
| MTRX | March 31, 2026 | 120,782 | $1,413,149 | -8.9% |
| MGTX | March 31, 2026 | 176,057 | $1,399,653 | 26.1% |
| LKQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 37,079 | $1,372,294 | -26.7% |
| ALOT | June 30, 2026 | 143,233 | $1,316,311 | No longer tracked |
| SRDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,721 | $1,276,931 | No longer tracked |
| NSIT | June 30, 2026 | 17,714 | $1,187,015 | 30.9% |
| ENVX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 119,037 | $1,186,799 | -63.5% |
| OXM | June 30, 2025 | 19,749 | $1,158,674 | -36.9% |
| BTU | June 30, 2026 | 35,148 | $1,158,127 | 10.3% |
| SNDR | June 30, 2025 | 50,616 | $1,156,576 | 33.8% |
| ACTG | June 30, 2025 | 358,140 | $1,146,048 | 20.1% |
| OPBK | June 30, 2025 | 94,500 | $1,135,890 | 18.7% |
| FORR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 106,387 | $1,127,702 | 35.2% |
| FOXF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,770 | $1,057,574 | -20.8% |
| NEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 132,586 | $1,023,564 | 62.7% |
| ALVO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 124,346 | $1,018,394 | 19.1% |
| HBIO | June 30, 2025 | 1,777,894 | $1,006,288 | 1869.9% |
| SHOO | June 30, 2026 | 29,455 | $999,114 | 8.5% |
| CLW | June 30, 2025 | 39,321 | $997,574 | -27.8% |
| PSNL | June 30, 2026 | 156,036 | $993,949 | 22.4% |
| BANC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 59,431 | $983,583 | -9.0% |
| CASH | June 30, 2026 | 11,014 | $982,779 | -15.7% |
| AMR | June 30, 2026 | 4,679 | $960,458 | 5.3% |
| NDLS | June 30, 2025 | 861,737 | $939,293 | 137.7% |
| GES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 77,366 | $935,355 | No longer tracked |
| PDFS | June 30, 2025 | 48,513 | $927,083 | 162.3% |
| JXN | June 30, 2026 | 8,490 | $897,563 | 30.7% |
| ROOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,003 | $895,369 | -34.3% |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 11,179 | $893,649 | No longer tracked |
| SLQT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 375,000 | $892,500 | -78.5% |
| TRMK | June 30, 2026 | 21,161 | $891,725 | -1.0% |
| CVEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,342 | $881,866 | 42.9% |
| CZWI | March 31, 2026 | 48,702 | $867,870 | 8.2% |
| FCF | June 30, 2026 | 48,209 | $847,514 | 0.2% |
| ZEUS | June 30, 2025 | 26,173 | $824,973 | No longer tracked |
| VYX | June 30, 2026 | 130,200 | $824,166 | -16.3% |
| IDCC | June 30, 2026 | 2,698 | $814,796 | 19.4% |
| RNST | June 30, 2026 | 22,400 | $809,312 | -6.8% |
| CMI | June 30, 2026 | 1,500 | $807,030 | -26.6% |
| IMMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 102,293 | $806,069 | 1.2% |
| SYNA | June 30, 2025 | 12,024 | $766,169 | 84.7% |
| MGY | June 30, 2026 | 24,090 | $760,521 | -6.2% |
| SOLV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $758,400 | 20.6% |
| NATH | March 31, 2026 | 8,000 | $748,560 | 0.8% |
| MMM | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $734,300 | 7.2% |
| PRA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,848 | $704,260 | No longer tracked |
| HUN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 59,718 | $622,262 | -1.6% |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,069 | $612,711 | 6.9% |
| ADNT | June 30, 2026 | 30,099 | $608,301 | -6.2% |
| GIII | June 30, 2026 | 21,958 | $608,237 | -19.9% |
| KMT | June 30, 2026 | 16,821 | $607,743 | -6.2% |
| MWH | June 30, 2026 | 20,005 | $600,750 | -26.3% |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,567 | $599,563 | No longer tracked |
| TALO | June 30, 2026 | 36,715 | $578,628 | 31.8% |
| OSG | June 30, 2025 | 66,122 | $578,568 | -34.2% |
| WEX | June 30, 2025 | 3,680 | $577,834 | 17.4% |
| ADUS | June 30, 2026 | 6,048 | $566,395 | 12.5% |
| CCSI | June 30, 2025 | 24,170 | $557,844 | 57.8% |
| EAT | June 30, 2026 | 3,804 | $543,097 | 15.6% |
| NXT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,945 | $540,710 | 12.1% |
| CALM | June 30, 2026 | 6,816 | $539,486 | -19.3% |
| VRRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,579 | $533,001 | -87.2% |
| FTRE | June 30, 2026 | 56,346 | $530,779 | 21.3% |
| VSTS | June 30, 2026 | 66,586 | $523,366 | -3.5% |
| ANF | June 30, 2025 | 6,786 | $518,247 | 70.7% |
| CERT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,531 | $509,313 | -17.6% |
| CRVL | June 30, 2026 | 9,283 | $507,316 | 21.6% |
| MCB | June 30, 2026 | 5,970 | $497,241 | -10.3% |
| PTEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 95,685 | $495,648 | 89.0% |
| PAAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,700 | $491,871 | -12.5% |
| SXI | June 30, 2026 | 1,857 | $473,275 | -19.1% |
| NPK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,799 | $470,110 | 35.4% |
| MKTW | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $468,000 | 14.8% |
| WAFD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,472 | $453,020 | -0.4% |
| WLY | June 30, 2025 | 10,041 | $447,427 | 8.8% |
| DIOD | June 30, 2026 | 6,479 | $442,257 | -5.4% |
| COHR | June 30, 2026 | 1,829 | $435,686 | -15.4% |
| TTEC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 89,696 | $431,438 | -59.1% |
| PUMP | June 30, 2026 | 29,755 | $428,770 | -33.1% |
| HURC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,613 | $427,386 | 29.9% |
| EGBN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,916 | $426,924 | 40.1% |
| WSFS | June 30, 2026 | 6,354 | $415,933 | 0.8% |
| IRWD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300,619 | $393,811 | 8.3% |
| URBN | June 30, 2026 | 6,195 | $392,453 | 15.2% |
| LMAT | June 30, 2026 | 3,582 | $391,047 | -15.6% |
| UVV | June 30, 2025 | 6,796 | $380,916 | -27.7% |
| MNRO | June 30, 2026 | 23,584 | $378,287 | -20.3% |
| CPF | June 30, 2025 | 13,649 | $369,069 | 28.9% |
| VBTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,000 | $365,400 | No longer tracked |
| BCC | June 30, 2025 | 3,628 | $355,871 | -13.8% |
| ATKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,614 | $352,222 | 49.8% |
| CPK | June 30, 2025 | 2,722 | $349,586 | 5.0% |
| REVG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,940 | $336,620 | No longer tracked |
| KOP | June 30, 2026 | 8,237 | $318,607 | 4.8% |
| GWRS | June 30, 2025 | 30,044 | $309,754 | -20.9% |
| CVI | June 30, 2026 | 9,151 | $307,931 | 106.8% |
| XPEL | June 30, 2026 | 6,929 | $306,678 | -9.3% |
| INDV | June 30, 2026 | 9,900 | $301,752 | -12.3% |
| BOX | June 30, 2026 | 11,926 | $281,931 | 33.2% |
| AIN | June 30, 2026 | 5,339 | $278,749 | -20.2% |
| AVDL | June 30, 2025 | 35,460 | $277,652 | No longer tracked |
| GMS | June 30, 2025 | 3,769 | $275,778 | No longer tracked |
| FELE | June 30, 2026 | 2,957 | $272,547 | -7.6% |
| OMCL | March 31, 2026 | 5,654 | $256,126 | 3.8% |
| GOGO | June 30, 2026 | 63,367 | $254,735 | -31.5% |
| ADMA | June 30, 2026 | 27,124 | $244,387 | 20.8% |
| ODP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,558 | $238,340 | No longer tracked |
| WOR | June 30, 2026 | 4,443 | $231,658 | 13.7% |
| HTZ | June 30, 2026 | 49,678 | $229,016 | -21.0% |
| OWL | March 31, 2026 | 14,876 | $222,247 | -1.8% |
| CODI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,231 | $214,971 | 67.1% |
| HP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,130 | $214,211 | 81.7% |
| AMWD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,988 | $212,840 | No longer tracked |
| IBOC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,082 | $211,888 | 4.6% |
| GPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $207,900 | 2.7% |
| SCHL | June 30, 2026 | 5,241 | $204,713 | -18.7% |
| GLBE | March 31, 2026 | 5,200 | $204,412 | 28.9% |
| EBC | June 30, 2025 | 12,019 | $197,112 | 39.1% |
| XRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,854 | $194,221 | -19.7% |
| BRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,854 | $184,668 | No longer tracked |
| HELE | June 30, 2026 | 10,626 | $153,227 | -11.8% |
| XRAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,595 | $147,141 | -25.1% |
| GTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,978 | $140,330 | -19.9% |
| IAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,226 | $124,338 | No longer tracked |
| OSUR | June 30, 2025 | 36,615 | $123,393 | 32.8% |
| OSCR | June 30, 2026 | 10,031 | $115,056 | 13.7% |
| DVAX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,340 | $112,493 | No longer tracked |
| WU | June 30, 2025 | 10,351 | $109,514 | -27.6% |
| TH | June 30, 2025 | 15,783 | $103,852 | 165.6% |
| GNW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,069 | $93,897 | 7.8% |
| TWIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,532 | $92,998 | 106.0% |
| ECVT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,819 | $89,040 | 18.4% |
| GLUE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,024 | $81,688 | -34.5% |
| EWCZ | June 30, 2026 | 14,075 | $81,354 | No longer tracked |
| ARRY | June 30, 2025 | 15,921 | $77,535 | -32.8% |
| PBYI | March 31, 2026 | 11,914 | $70,888 | 51.3% |
| RYAM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,499 | $63,521 | -1.9% |
| ACH | June 30, 2026 | 25,698 | $58,591 | -84.8% |
| UDMY | June 30, 2026 | 12,016 | $55,514 | No longer tracked |
| LCUT | June 30, 2025 | 10,723 | $52,864 | 78.7% |
| JELD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,297 | $52,124 | -62.8% |
| LTRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,415 | $47,111 | 56.2% |
| ZYXIQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,689 | $45,638 | No longer tracked |
| MYPS | June 30, 2025 | 33,558 | $42,619 | -61.7% |
| LCUT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,723 | $41,498 | 130.8% |
| TUSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,954 | $41,115 | 53.5% |
| UIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,473 | $40,845 | -16.5% |
| DCGO | June 30, 2025 | 15,114 | $39,901 | -76.2% |
| BTMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,270 | $39,810 | -55.4% |
| AKBA | June 30, 2026 | 28,373 | $39,438 | -25.7% |
| EXFY | March 31, 2026 | 25,477 | $38,470 | 164.9% |
| EVC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,910 | $36,911 | 205.6% |
| BDTX | June 30, 2026 | 16,831 | $35,850 | 2.4% |
| DCGO | March 31, 2026 | 39,935 | $35,055 | -40.6% |
| POWW | June 30, 2025 | 25,370 | $35,011 | 78.5% |
| CURV | March 31, 2026 | 35,426 | $34,661 | 39.9% |
| BBBYWS | March 31, 2026 | 30,214 | $19,941 | No longer tracked |
| CENTA | June 30, 2025 | 265 | $8,673 | 9.2% |