Baader Bank Aktiengesellschaft
Portfolio value QoQ: +3.8% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 18.72% Est. buys $297,998,796 · sells $244,240,516
Median holding: 2.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 42.0% still held
Put-notional exposure: 4.2% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +29.6% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 415 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOOGL | $111,499,083 | 8.39% | 311,999 | $29,547,071 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $86,864,189 | 6.54% | 364,455 | $15,955,946 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $63,021,729 | 4.74% | 168,950 | $2,452,151 | Up ×2 | ||
| LIN | $46,161,756 | 3.47% | 88,939 | $3,118,763 | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $35,567,820 | 2.68% | 63,143 | $-3,044,611 | Down ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $28,631,883 | 2.15% | 98,949 | $5,741,889 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $28,487,213 | 2.14% | 142,372 | $7,255,788 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 866966104) | $18,720,189 | 1.41% | 255,814 | $-1,745,420 | Down ×1 | ||
| SMCI | $18,624,550 | 1.40% | 635,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| BRK-A | $16,474,700 | 1.24% | 22 | $204,005 | Down ×1 | ||
| UBS | $15,948,974 | 1.20% | 321,846 | $3,579,880 | |||
| TTE | $15,025,249 | 1.13% | 193,374 | $-11,430,863 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMD | $14,791,711 | 1.11% | 25,463 | $4,883,252 | Down ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $14,655,000 | 1.10% | 100,000 | Call option | $-14,767,000 | Down ×2 | |
| AVGO | $13,111,703 | 0.99% | 34,710 | $5,690,272 | Up ×1 | ||
| APH | $12,946,472 | 0.97% | 73,426 | $11,811,526 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSM | $12,676,141 | 0.95% | 26,543 | $7,540,738 | Up ×4 | ||
| ORCL | $12,459,534 | 0.94% | 85,019 | $415,682 | Up ×3 | ||
| CRM | $12,179,375 | 0.92% | 77,744 | $-1,714,682 | Up ×1 | ||
| ADBE | $12,027,498 | 0.91% | 58,665 | $-9,921,316 | Down ×1 | ||
| ULTA | $11,725,480 | 0.88% | 26,000 | $-2,890,755 | Down ×1 | ||
| TER | $11,239,603 | 0.85% | 23,230 | $4,941,023 | Up ×1 | ||
| BNTX | $11,111,102 | 0.84% | 119,411 | $-886,240 | Down ×3 | ||
| FERG | $10,978,648 | 0.83% | 46,259 | $-212,460 | Down ×3 | ||
| LLY | $10,703,713 | 0.81% | 8,924 | $8,416,410 | Up ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $10,399,944 | 0.78% | 34,470 | $9,124,683 | Up ×2 | ||
| XOM | $10,001,888 | 0.75% | 73,156 | $-4,207,006 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $9,750,924 | 0.73% | 38,394 | $1,450,621 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $9,683,731 | 0.73% | 29,584 | $701,529 | Down ×2 | ||
| WMT | $9,585,081 | 0.72% | 84,629 | $486,329 | Up ×1 | ||
| CAT | $9,433,949 | 0.71% | 8,859 | $1,178,085 | Down ×4 | ||
| MU | $9,242,400 | 0.70% | 8,007 | $4,398,968 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABNB | $9,234,529 | 0.69% | 64,532 | $1,075,393 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $8,865,756 | 0.67% | 25,092 | $4,274,082 | Up ×1 | ||
| PAYC | $8,734,760 | 0.66% | 69,500 | $287,730 | |||
| ARM | $8,638,389 | 0.65% | 24,363 | $8,433,632 | Up ×1 | ||
| ANET | $8,621,070 | 0.65% | 50,748 | $5,057,829 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $8,514,461 | 0.64% | 16,578 | $1,251,433 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMAT | $8,417,889 | 0.63% | 11,643 | $2,003,409 | Down ×3 | ||
| LRCX | $8,270,970 | 0.62% | 19,087 | $4,835,767 | Up ×2 | ||
| ETN | $7,858,931 | 0.59% | 18,443 | $7,294,528 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNOW | $7,635,000 | 0.57% | 30,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| DE | $7,599,273 | 0.57% | 11,980 | $2,173,559 | Up ×1 | ||
| TMO | $7,450,210 | 0.56% | 14,860 | $-379,195 | Down ×4 | ||
| PLTR | $7,000,200 | 0.53% | 60,000 | Call option | $-1,776,600 | ||
| QCOM | $6,959,376 | 0.52% | 37,661 | $1,670,166 | Down ×6 | ||
| DB | $6,855,995 | 0.52% | 203,000 | $-430,686 | Down ×2 | ||
| BKNG | $6,775,794 | 0.51% | 38,015 | $852,125 | Up ×1 | ||
| V | $6,569,144 | 0.49% | 19,147 | $-158,547 | Down ×4 | ||
| CDNS | $6,296,744 | 0.47% | 16,777 | $1,930,295 | Up ×1 | ||
| TXN | $6,294,344 | 0.47% | 21,117 | $-693,986 | Down ×1 | ||
| BIIB | $6,172,402 | 0.46% | 28,568 | $531,130 | Down ×3 | ||
| VRT | $6,147,295 | 0.46% | 18,360 | $5,657,587 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLW | $6,048,838 | 0.46% | 23,681 | $4,904,924 | Up ×3 | ||
| EW | $6,009,258 | 0.45% | 66,430 | $-35,647 | Down ×5 | ||
| NBIS | $5,930,751 | 0.45% | 21,475 | $2,921,711 | Down ×6 | ||
| VRTX | $5,849,989 | 0.44% | 11,777 | $3,494,864 | Up ×1 | ||
| QXO | $5,702,400 | 0.43% | 330,000 | $-706,200 | |||
| FANG | $5,631,112 | 0.42% | 32,035 | $-898,391 | Down ×1 | ||
| RSG | $5,554,783 | 0.42% | 26,069 | $-531,211 | Down ×4 | ||
| GNRC | $5,378,920 | 0.40% | 18,370 | Up ×1 | |||
| IEX | $5,338,999 | 0.40% | 23,525 | $3,018,975 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRK | $5,214,787 | 0.39% | 40,582 | ||||
| STX | $5,149,240 | 0.39% | 5,336 | $2,743,834 | Down ×1 | ||
| HLT | $5,030,593 | 0.38% | 15,223 | $699,600 | Up ×1 | ||
| NOW | $4,820,540 | 0.36% | 48,555 | $4,130,252 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $4,814,468 | 0.36% | 20,200 | Put option | $-184,012 | Down ×1 | |
| CIEN | $4,752,545 | 0.36% | 9,688 | $-506,268 | Down ×1 | ||
| SYK | $4,701,506 | 0.35% | 14,933 | $-585,340 | Down ×5 | ||
| MSFT | $4,700,052 | 0.35% | 12,600 | Put option | $72,927 | Up ×3 | |
| CRDO | $4,613,088 | 0.35% | 16,963 | $2,658,058 | Down ×2 | ||
| ADI | $4,607,172 | 0.35% | 11,600 | $3,234,360 | Up ×6 | ||
| SNPS | $4,580,693 | 0.34% | 10,269 | $-498,925 | Down ×4 | ||
| FIX | $4,524,792 | 0.34% | 2,283 | $2,611,063 | Up ×1 | ||
| AGX | $4,471,880 | 0.34% | 5,600 | $1,737,900 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMD | $4,356,825 | 0.33% | 7,500 | Put option | $959,544 | Down ×1 | |
| FANG | $4,218,720 | 0.32% | 24,000 | Put option | $3,328,665 | Up ×1 | |
| CCJ | $4,197,447 | 0.32% | 41,208 | $-457,701 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $4,195,720 | 0.32% | 14,500 | Put option | $-321,742 | Down ×1 | |
| HEI | $4,181,314 | 0.31% | 11,739 | $1,526,690 | Up ×1 | ||
| ONTO | $4,147,055 | 0.31% | 10,958 | Up ×1 | |||
| NFLX | $4,019,677 | 0.30% | 56,298 | $1,957,986 | Up ×1 | ||
| BE | $4,018,948 | 0.30% | 13,277 | $1,639,889 | Down ×2 | ||
| CRM | $3,994,830 | 0.30% | 25,500 | Put option | $-895,924 | Down ×1 | |
| GOOGL | $3,966,807 | 0.30% | 11,100 | Put option | $3,104,127 | Up ×1 | |
| MLM | $3,780,845 | 0.28% | 6,556 | Up ×1 | |||
| ISRG | $3,705,582 | 0.28% | 9,318 | $2,146,514 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNPS | $3,702,381 | 0.28% | 8,300 | Put option | $-1,055,379 | Down ×1 | |
| TER | $3,628,800 | 0.27% | 7,500 | Put option | $1,701,810 | Up ×1 | |
| CRWV | $3,568,210 | 0.27% | 35,847 | Up ×1 | |||
| NVDA | $3,541,593 | 0.27% | 17,700 | Put option | $-2,108,967 | Down ×1 | |
| ZTS | $3,392,079 | 0.26% | 47,204 | $-746,690 | Up ×6 | ||
| TFX | $3,360,661 | 0.25% | 26,512 | $-1,272,848 | Down ×2 | ||
| DDOG | $3,237,577 | 0.24% | 12,435 | ||||
| NOW | $3,236,528 | 0.24% | 32,600 | Put option | Up ×1 | ||
| SPOT | $3,212,073 | 0.24% | 6,996 | $2,571,992 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRS | $3,207,568 | 0.24% | 5,200 | $1,150,740 | Down ×2 | ||
| WFC | $3,162,881 | 0.24% | 38,273 | $-547,486 | Down ×2 | ||
| TTMI | $2,954,916 | 0.22% | 15,800 | $1,415,680 | |||
| NET | $2,782,211 | 0.21% | 11,343 | $870,948 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| TSM | $12,676,141 | 0.95% | up ×4 |
| ORCL | $12,459,534 | 0.94% | up ×3 |
| GLW | $6,048,838 | 0.46% | up ×3 |
| MSFT | $4,700,052 | 0.35% | up ×3 |
| ADI | $4,607,172 | 0.35% | up ×6 |
| ZTS | $3,392,079 | 0.26% | up ×6 |
| HWM | $2,519,487 | 0.19% | up ×3 |
| CSCO | $2,317,721 | 0.17% | up ×3 |
| TJX | $2,002,982 | 0.15% | up ×3 |
| BLK | $1,537,534 | 0.12% | up ×4 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| SMCI | $18,624,550 | 635,000 | 1.40% |
| SNOW | $7,635,000 | 30,000 | 0.57% |
| GNRC | $5,378,920 | 18,370 | 0.40% |
| MRK | $5,214,787 | 40,582 | 0.39% |
| ONTO | $4,147,055 | 10,958 | 0.31% |
| MLM | $3,780,845 | 6,556 | 0.28% |
| CRWV | $3,568,210 | 35,847 | 0.27% |
| DDOG | $3,237,577 | 12,435 | 0.24% |
| NOW | $3,236,528 | 32,600 | 0.24% |
| VRT | $2,712,042 | 8,100 | 0.20% |
| SNDK | $2,535,209 | 1,115 | 0.19% |
| PENG | $2,280,300 | 30,000 | 0.17% |
| ADI | $2,144,718 | 5,400 | 0.16% |
| SITM | $1,863,900 | 2,500 | 0.14% |
| AXTI | $1,802,000 | 25,000 | 0.14% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| GOOGL | Bought more | +27K | +$29.5M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +24K | +$16.0M |
| ORCL | Trimmed | -100K | -$14.8M |
| TTE | Trimmed | -90K | -$11.4M |
| ADBE | Trimmed | -32K | -$9.9M |
| LLY | Bought more | +6K | +$8.4M |
| TSM | Bought more | +11K | +$7.5M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +19K | +$7.3M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +9K | +$5.7M |
| AVGO | Bought more | +11K | +$5.7M |
5 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | June 30, 2026 | 400,000 | $16,316,000 | 8.9% |
| ENPH | March 31, 2026 | 460,983 | $14,761,199 | -11.5% |
| GWW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,313 | $9,683,780 | 35.0% |
| COMP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,079,690 | $8,669,328 | -12.1% |
| YUM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 80,000 | $8,630,266 | -9.9% |
| AON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,656 | $8,082,755 | -23.7% |
| STZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47,931 | $7,735,808 | -15.9% |
| GLW | June 30, 2025 | 168,210 | $7,694,331 | 203.0% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 184,433 | $6,455,873 | No longer tracked |
| EPAM | March 31, 2026 | 27,805 | $5,696,610 | -18.8% |
| IREN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 115,000 | $5,396,950 | 7.2% |
| EXAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,045 | $4,214,192 | No longer tracked |
| JEF | June 30, 2026 | 90,294 | $3,722,268 | -8.3% |
| LMND | June 30, 2026 | 51,500 | $3,228,020 | -28.3% |
| CORZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 175,138 | $3,141,030 | 14.0% |
| ARRY | March 31, 2026 | 275,000 | $2,535,500 | -46.1% |
| COIN | June 30, 2026 | 14,856 | $2,428,810 | 28.8% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 10,474 | $2,367,438 | -4.4% |
| AA | June 30, 2026 | 36,036 | $2,357,866 | -16.6% |
| BMA | March 31, 2026 | 25,000 | $2,254,000 | -11.1% |
| KGC | June 30, 2026 | 83,909 | $2,201,319 | -0.2% |
| TCOM | March 31, 2026 | 30,078 | $2,160,759 | -22.1% |
| HD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,382 | $2,153,350 | -18.3% |
| QGEN | June 30, 2025 | 53,223 | $2,130,631 | -4.7% |
| SEI | March 31, 2026 | 45,000 | $2,068,650 | 32.3% |
| EAT | June 30, 2025 | 13,788 | $2,047,261 | 7.7% |
| PTON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 400,000 | $2,020,990 | -44.3% |
| SMR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 55,000 | $1,980,000 | -45.8% |
| RUN | June 30, 2026 | 141,676 | $1,913,325 | -43.1% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,314 | $1,864,504 | No longer tracked |
| TECH | June 30, 2026 | 31,532 | $1,647,665 | 2.7% |
| GH | June 30, 2026 | 16,901 | $1,561,114 | 24.8% |
| UBER | March 31, 2026 | 19,472 | $1,548,394 | -3.4% |
| ZS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,100 | $1,516,825 | -10.3% |
| DUOL | June 30, 2026 | 15,000 | $1,478,550 | 27.9% |
| AMRZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,600 | $1,426,493 | -31.2% |
| CRCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,056 | $1,412,350 | 5.0% |
| UNFI | June 30, 2025 | 49,608 | $1,350,664 | 91.0% |
| PSTG | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $1,340,200 | No longer tracked |
| GTLB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,841 | $1,333,319 | 14.2% |
| CRS | June 30, 2025 | 6,989 | $1,262,356 | 41.9% |
| UTHR | March 31, 2026 | 2,580 | $1,255,797 | -9.5% |
| CLSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 90,237 | $1,251,763 | 23.3% |
| NET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,942 | $1,247,073 | 82.3% |
| W | March 31, 2026 | 12,258 | $1,228,324 | 41.0% |
| FIVE | June 30, 2026 | 5,100 | $1,165,248 | 20.1% |
| TTD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,334 | $1,156,155 | -75.6% |
| BALL | March 31, 2026 | 21,730 | $1,151,038 | -3.4% |
| RMBS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,042 | $1,148,905 | 20.0% |
| KTOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,149 | $1,120,146 | -44.6% |
| U | March 31, 2026 | 25,270 | $1,111,604 | 108.2% |
| APTV | March 31, 2026 | 14,534 | $1,105,892 | -36.8% |
| CLS | March 31, 2026 | 3,774 | $1,103,625 | 35.9% |
| BRK-B | June 30, 2026 | 2,688 | $1,100,887 | No longer tracked |
| BB | June 30, 2025 | 283,251 | $1,066,934 | 98.3% |
| UEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84,299 | $1,061,982 | No longer tracked |
| AXSM | March 31, 2026 | 5,823 | $1,061,902 | 4.8% |
| NUTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,500 | $1,058,165 | 117.8% |
| UNH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,889 | $1,048,347 | 14.7% |
| VRTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,357 | $1,047,975 | 28.6% |
| BBIO | March 31, 2026 | 13,700 | $1,047,913 | -10.9% |
| RMD | June 30, 2026 | 4,768 | $1,044,968 | 14.4% |
| HUBS | March 31, 2026 | 2,561 | $1,022,037 | -9.6% |
| STUB | March 31, 2026 | 75,000 | $1,014,750 | -11.4% |
| HBM | March 31, 2026 | 50,805 | $1,002,354 | 30.4% |
| MMM | March 31, 2026 | 6,529 | $999,200 | 12.4% |
| CAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,146,228 | $997,133 | -51.8% |
| TARS | March 31, 2026 | 12,000 | $982,560 | 6.1% |
| RIO | March 31, 2026 | 12,150 | $967,762 | 2.5% |
| PNR | June 30, 2026 | 10,627 | $925,718 | -31.2% |
| ARWR | March 31, 2026 | 14,194 | $911,951 | -0.6% |
| ROK | June 30, 2025 | 3,520 | $908,415 | 37.0% |
| SQM | March 31, 2026 | 13,276 | $906,109 | -18.7% |
| CHD | March 31, 2026 | 10,879 | $903,172 | 2.5% |
| GRMN | June 30, 2025 | 4,102 | $890,667 | 36.8% |
| VISN | March 31, 2026 | 49,010 | $888,551 | -65.9% |
| VEEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,997 | $887,149 | 27.0% |
| BHP | March 31, 2026 | 14,668 | $881,619 | 19.4% |
| FICO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 592 | $877,946 | -59.2% |
| MCO | March 31, 2026 | 1,717 | $873,800 | 2.7% |
| IONS | March 31, 2026 | 11,097 | $865,844 | -42.1% |
| BILI | June 30, 2025 | 45,129 | $861,899 | -31.2% |
| MDB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,206 | $854,650 | 15.7% |
| LIF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,017 | $851,517 | -33.6% |
| PRIM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,233 | $849,004 | -35.1% |
| HIVE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 223,036 | $847,224 | 12.4% |
| ESTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $843,300 | 12.3% |
| ENPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,272 | $824,162 | -5.5% |
| JD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,133 | $818,777 | -8.2% |
| BITF | June 30, 2026 | 410,446 | $790,660 | No longer tracked |
| DAL | June 30, 2026 | 11,890 | $790,447 | -11.3% |
| CPRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,765 | $790,217 | -29.4% |
| CVNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,147 | $788,762 | -84.9% |
| SEZL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,230 | $784,725 | 39.4% |
| LHX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,656 | $775,487 | -19.3% |
| KRYS | March 31, 2026 | 3,163 | $769,126 | 29.6% |
| PCAR | June 30, 2026 | 6,660 | $768,041 | -9.0% |
| TSSI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 26,500 | $763,995 | -44.5% |
| PGR | June 30, 2026 | 3,773 | $747,960 | -2.7% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 43,704 | $746,921 | 87.7% |
| BSX | June 30, 2026 | 11,770 | $727,797 | -0.7% |
| ROST | June 30, 2025 | 5,687 | $721,787 | 77.4% |
| EMBJ | June 30, 2025 | 15,669 | $712,589 | 32.3% |
| INSM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,032 | $711,898 | -40.3% |
| KSS | March 31, 2026 | 34,706 | $703,929 | 51.4% |
| BLZE | March 31, 2026 | 150,000 | $699,000 | 302.3% |
| COR | June 30, 2026 | 2,231 | $696,425 | 11.3% |
| BKR | June 30, 2025 | 15,742 | $689,816 | 49.7% |
| CVX | June 30, 2026 | 5,047 | $685,760 | 24.6% |
| LEU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,310 | $685,576 | -41.7% |
| DG | June 30, 2026 | 5,658 | $671,448 | 3.7% |
| WRB | March 31, 2026 | 9,670 | $668,652 | 5.3% |
| RL | March 31, 2026 | 1,890 | $668,323 | 6.3% |
| IDCC | June 30, 2025 | 3,253 | $668,095 | 50.8% |
| GM | June 30, 2025 | 14,253 | $667,234 | 63.0% |
| ADSK | March 31, 2026 | 2,252 | $662,983 | -7.5% |
| IESC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,680 | $655,906 | 74.6% |
| CTAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,384 | $640,525 | 3.9% |
| RDDT | June 30, 2025 | 6,000 | $629,400 | -0.1% |
| TWLO | March 31, 2026 | 4,773 | $624,710 | 139.2% |
| CART | March 31, 2026 | 13,873 | $624,008 | 21.9% |
| PAAS | June 30, 2025 | 24,914 | $619,634 | 59.6% |
| MSI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,406 | $619,205 | 18.8% |
| COUR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,500 | $613,434 | -29.6% |
| AFL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,140 | $611,657 | 0.6% |
| EOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,430 | $608,812 | 37.2% |
| ORI | March 31, 2026 | 13,645 | $607,064 | -5.3% |
| GEO | June 30, 2025 | 20,786 | $604,013 | 35.0% |
| LNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,599 | $602,728 | 41.4% |
| IRMD | March 31, 2026 | 6,122 | $594,728 | -10.2% |
| DDOG | March 31, 2026 | 4,381 | $593,113 | 134.2% |
| RIOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,323 | $592,694 | 52.5% |
| DAVE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,200 | $590,502 | 85.1% |
| TSN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,490 | $586,811 | -4.8% |
| AVAV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,009 | $582,720 | -42.4% |
| VRSN | March 31, 2026 | 2,434 | $579,419 | 17.7% |
| LNC | March 31, 2026 | 13,000 | $578,890 | 15.2% |
| BMRN | March 31, 2026 | 9,710 | $576,564 | 1.9% |
| VRSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,280 | $570,850 | -27.0% |
| EXK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108,520 | $568,876 | -8.5% |
| EXEL | March 31, 2026 | 12,962 | $568,124 | 37.2% |
| SYY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,500 | $568,050 | -7.2% |
| FHN | March 31, 2026 | 23,640 | $564,996 | 2.6% |
| HPE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,137 | $562,355 | 178.3% |
| PAYX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,456 | $561,794 | -11.1% |
| RGA | March 31, 2026 | 2,753 | $559,891 | 23.0% |
| O | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,606 | $555,493 | -11.5% |
| RS | March 31, 2026 | 1,926 | $555,035 | 34.3% |
| INTC | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $553,500 | 163.3% |
| TRV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,062 | $551,667 | 29.2% |
| NUE | March 31, 2026 | 3,352 | $544,994 | 48.7% |
| COP | June 30, 2026 | 4,422 | $544,735 | 23.5% |
| SFM | March 31, 2026 | 6,853 | $544,207 | -15.8% |
| EQT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,460 | $541,455 | -6.1% |
| EG | March 31, 2026 | 1,596 | $541,342 | 12.2% |
| FIS | March 31, 2026 | 8,143 | $539,579 | -28.4% |
| WCC | March 31, 2026 | 2,184 | $534,294 | 37.8% |
| GL | March 31, 2026 | 3,796 | $530,909 | 19.2% |
| UNM | March 31, 2026 | 6,831 | $529,403 | 23.1% |
| JCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,004 | $528,522 | 42.7% |
| MDGL | March 31, 2026 | 902 | $524,824 | -5.7% |
| GDDY | March 31, 2026 | 4,209 | $522,253 | 20.6% |
| LXU | June 30, 2026 | 35,936 | $521,493 | -5.8% |
| IT | March 31, 2026 | 2,058 | $517,935 | 18.6% |
| TYL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 990 | $517,928 | -27.7% |
| NTNX | March 31, 2026 | 10,019 | $517,506 | 93.1% |
| CVS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,077 | $517,243 | 9.6% |
| STRL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,531 | $516,030 | 70.9% |
| MCK | March 31, 2026 | 629 | $512,189 | 5.8% |
| CL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,358 | $511,132 | 9.1% |
| TRVG | June 30, 2026 | 188,479 | $510,778 | -13.5% |
| KHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,171 | $506,405 | -9.9% |
| ONDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80,001 | $505,598 | -24.0% |
| PODD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,643 | $505,357 | -52.3% |
| HOLX | March 31, 2026 | 6,784 | $505,340 | No longer tracked |
| MIRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,895 | $502,813 | 3.1% |
| TTWO | March 31, 2026 | 2,185 | $502,007 | 3.0% |
| FNF | March 31, 2026 | 9,182 | $499,990 | -15.9% |
| BLD | March 31, 2026 | 1,197 | $499,376 | No longer tracked |
| SUI | March 31, 2026 | 4,030 | $499,357 | -11.2% |
| REG | March 31, 2026 | 7,207 | $497,499 | -5.7% |
| CSL | March 31, 2026 | 1,555 | $496,769 | -0.8% |
| STT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,653 | $494,800 | 52.0% |
| CORT | June 30, 2025 | 5,464 | $493,302 | 66.3% |
| FUTU | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $492,630 | -19.8% |
| TGTX | June 30, 2025 | 12,618 | $492,421 | 49.8% |
| EQH | March 31, 2026 | 10,317 | $491,605 | 45.5% |
| BAH | March 31, 2026 | 5,825 | $490,847 | -12.1% |
| ELV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,539 | $486,919 | 12.5% |
| SNX | March 31, 2026 | 3,210 | $481,950 | 64.4% |
| ADP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,691 | $480,844 | 1.2% |
| MDT | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $480,300 | 1.5% |
| WAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,376 | $477,735 | 45.6% |
| TVTX | March 31, 2026 | 12,500 | $477,625 | 94.1% |
| POWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,558 | $473,963 | -37.9% |
| NTRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,925 | $470,837 | 85.8% |
| ROK | March 31, 2026 | 1,215 | $470,483 | 26.8% |
| CRBG | March 31, 2026 | 15,555 | $469,294 | 46.0% |
| CHKP | March 31, 2026 | 2,528 | $469,096 | -9.3% |
| COP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,283 | $468,164 | 35.7% |
| BAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,219 | $466,528 | -1.8% |
| WSO | March 31, 2026 | 1,384 | $466,339 | -19.7% |
| XYL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,375 | $465,487 | -24.8% |
| HUM | March 31, 2026 | 1,834 | $464,047 | 133.0% |
| SPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,481 | $463,173 | 8.8% |
| VZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,199 | $461,622 | 12.6% |
| NRG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,961 | $459,461 | -40.2% |
| MRK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,727 | $458,460 | 32.6% |
| RY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,108 | $457,983 | 14.2% |
| BBY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,054 | $457,803 | 30.6% |
| FLEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,894 | $457,615 | 93.2% |
| CHKP | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $455,840 | -41.4% |
| BEPC | March 31, 2026 | 11,962 | $455,676 | -28.9% |
| CPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,544 | $453,682 | -30.7% |
| WSM | June 30, 2026 | 2,650 | $451,879 | 2.4% |
| LINC | June 30, 2026 | 11,162 | $451,808 | -55.5% |
| TRP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,332 | $451,361 | 8.1% |
| TEM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,762 | $450,814 | 41.5% |
| BLDR | March 31, 2026 | 4,375 | $449,513 | -32.4% |
| IDYA | March 31, 2026 | 13,000 | $449,410 | 14.2% |
| PHM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,421 | $448,939 | -2.8% |
| CM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,641 | $448,689 | 21.8% |
| DECK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,808 | $448,645 | -22.6% |
| KEYS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,608 | $448,244 | 89.1% |
| ON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,474 | $447,018 | 58.7% |
| QRVO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,258 | $446,457 | 25.4% |
| WDAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,860 | $446,400 | -21.5% |
| LOGI | March 31, 2026 | 4,337 | $446,176 | 11.3% |
| RBLX | March 31, 2026 | 5,500 | $445,665 | -21.2% |
| SNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,300 | $445,461 | 6.6% |
| AYI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,293 | $445,296 | -15.3% |
| HEPS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 164,574 | $444,350 | -10.0% |
| DGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,331 | $444,242 | 33.8% |
| CNH | March 31, 2026 | 47,959 | $442,182 | 20.9% |
| CMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,202 | $441,810 | -21.3% |
| GME | June 30, 2025 | 25,018 | $441,770 | 3.5% |
| BMY | June 30, 2026 | 7,452 | $439,472 | 2.1% |
| EQX | March 31, 2026 | 32,798 | $438,927 | No longer tracked |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,529 | $438,019 | No longer tracked |
| ITW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,734 | $437,323 | 7.3% |
| LH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,523 | $437,192 | 23.0% |
| CAH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,602 | $437,136 | 48.5% |
| HST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,715 | $436,877 | 26.6% |
| WMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,138 | $436,337 | 11.8% |
| LASR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,700 | $435,561 | 5.3% |
| PWR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,065 | $435,028 | 61.9% |
| T | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,892 | $434,126 | -2.4% |
| LOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,731 | $433,482 | -25.6% |
| VIST | June 30, 2026 | 6,117 | $432,711 | 4.3% |
| QRVO | March 31, 2026 | 5,119 | $432,607 | 47.5% |
| BIDU | June 30, 2026 | 4,063 | $432,275 | -23.9% |
| ITT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,412 | $431,169 | 18.8% |
| NXPI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,965 | $429,333 | 6.3% |
| SWKS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,794 | $429,234 | 9.0% |
| ALLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,415 | $428,300 | -3.5% |
| CLX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,614 | $427,509 | -33.5% |
| OPFI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,500 | $426,695 | -46.7% |
| LUMN | March 31, 2026 | 56,228 | $426,544 | -19.1% |
| DKS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,164 | $426,398 | -38.3% |
| MU | June 30, 2025 | 5,010 | $424,903 | 763.3% |
| PFG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,355 | $424,832 | 33.9% |
| J | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,227 | $424,189 | -7.5% |
| WAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,409 | $422,432 | 15.9% |
| VRNA | June 30, 2025 | 6,870 | $421,939 | No longer tracked |
| CVSA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,317 | $421,195 | -18.8% |
| IR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,099 | $420,734 | -4.9% |
| ERO | June 30, 2026 | 16,078 | $420,622 | 43.7% |
| FTV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,537 | $418,228 | 3.9% |
| AMSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,063 | $418,043 | 4.2% |
| SJM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,956 | $417,348 | 18.8% |
| HSY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,295 | $416,710 | -11.5% |
| WEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,627 | $415,618 | -3.9% |
| CAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,616 | $415,527 | -15.9% |
| MP | March 31, 2026 | 8,351 | $415,501 | -2.9% |
| IDXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 777 | $415,301 | -17.5% |
| HCC | March 31, 2026 | 4,700 | $414,399 | -0.9% |
| BA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,581 | $414,206 | -10.7% |
| OC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,930 | $413,938 | 5.0% |
| D | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,838 | $412,792 | 4.1% |
| TBPH | March 31, 2026 | 22,100 | $412,774 | No longer tracked |
| CDW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,310 | $412,543 | -15.9% |
| CGAU | June 30, 2026 | 23,940 | $412,399 | 35.9% |
| AA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,473 | $412,072 | -18.2% |
| PSKY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35,098 | $410,512 | -27.1% |
| GWRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,787 | $410,321 | -18.8% |
| AKAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,425 | $408,279 | 23.8% |
| CBOE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,696 | $407,902 | |
| ESLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 800 | $407,840 | 22.8% |
| RKLB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,400 | $406,452 | 4.7% |
| DTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,877 | $406,300 | -3.1% |
| PPG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,565 | $405,519 | 0.2% |
| HPQ | March 31, 2026 | 18,084 | $402,912 | 63.8% |
| WSM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,086 | $402,261 | 33.7% |
| MDLZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,963 | $402,145 | -6.4% |
| TREX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,393 | $401,304 | -14.4% |
| SWKS | March 31, 2026 | 6,331 | $401,035 | 56.7% |
| CDE | June 30, 2026 | 29,314 | $399,998 | 4.5% |
| SO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,384 | $399,986 | -11.6% |
| ATR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,048 | $399,843 | -1.1% |
| CCK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,161 | $399,809 | 3.5% |
| CRNX | March 31, 2026 | 8,625 | $399,263 | No longer tracked |
| STN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,701 | $398,874 | -29.1% |
| AMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,180 | $398,551 | -7.6% |
| CMS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,456 | $398,336 | -8.4% |
| VST | June 30, 2025 | 4,291 | $398,322 | -25.2% |
| AMGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,440 | $395,270 | 23.1% |
| CLH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,702 | $395,238 | 37.5% |
| GEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,925 | $394,995 | -18.1% |
| LEVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,330 | $394,385 | -13.0% |
| DXCM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,500 | $392,805 | 29.1% |
| CSL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,052 | $392,103 | 0.6% |
| WM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,797 | $391,865 | -6.4% |
| CMG | June 30, 2026 | 12,731 | $391,037 | -9.3% |
| AGCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,794 | $390,246 | 8.5% |
| ILMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,111 | $389,950 | 123.9% |
| SHOP | June 30, 2025 | 4,674 | $389,877 | 38.8% |
| LECO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,652 | $389,591 | 14.7% |
| PCAR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,095 | $389,271 | 11.2% |
| EG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,144 | $388,788 | 4.7% |
| PEN | March 31, 2026 | 1,250 | $388,638 | -3.4% |
| IPG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,848 | $387,950 | No longer tracked |
| YUMC | June 30, 2026 | 7,946 | $387,606 | -1.5% |
| FIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 759 | $387,182 | 83.6% |
| BR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,624 | $386,424 | -28.7% |
| SAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,056 | $386,303 | -22.3% |
| SLF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,790 | $385,560 | 31.0% |
| VICR | March 31, 2026 | 3,522 | $385,087 | 89.8% |
| ZENV | March 31, 2026 | 399,152 | $384,503 | No longer tracked |
| EL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,357 | $383,939 | -10.9% |
| NVR | June 30, 2026 | 58 | $382,210 | -12.4% |
| ORLA | June 30, 2025 | 41,298 | $380,394 | No longer tracked |
| WST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,769 | $380,368 | 43.6% |
| AMH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,444 | $379,586 | -6.3% |
| FTNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,662 | $375,224 | 131.9% |
| PEG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,496 | $375,077 | -14.5% |
| CCEP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,140 | $374,297 | 11.9% |
| DOV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,046 | $374,118 | 14.7% |
| OMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,184 | $372,937 | -7.7% |
| ALHC | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $372,400 | -39.3% |
| AXON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 839 | $372,215 | -27.5% |
| IDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,000 | $371,690 | No longer tracked |
| PKG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,993 | $371,116 | 5.2% |
| COLL | March 31, 2026 | 8,004 | $370,514 | -33.9% |
| OTIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,720 | $368,354 | -27.9% |
| KBR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,724 | $366,991 | -27.0% |
| CNP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,975 | $366,482 | -2.7% |
| ARMK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,599 | $365,581 | 49.8% |
| OTEX | June 30, 2026 | 16,429 | $364,989 | 1.6% |
| SRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,804 | $363,941 | -13.1% |
| LGND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,062 | $361,069 | 62.3% |
| ALB | June 30, 2026 | 2,281 | $359,711 | -22.7% |
| CLMT | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $359,000 | 55.6% |
| LII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 679 | $358,021 | -25.6% |
| LPLA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,076 | $357,974 | -7.1% |
| CNC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,801 | $357,231 | 80.2% |
| PBRA | June 30, 2026 | 19,471 | $355,603 | No longer tracked |
| BIPC | June 30, 2026 | 9,046 | $353,519 | -5.6% |
| ARIS | June 30, 2025 | 11,000 | $352,440 | 161.5% |
| KNSA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,040 | $351,023 | 85.0% |
| GEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 675 | $350,495 | 51.5% |
| LEN | June 30, 2026 | 3,990 | $346,492 | -17.7% |
| HIMS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,844 | $345,170 | -8.6% |
| AUPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,150 | $343,575 | -1.4% |
| ALNY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 760 | $343,426 | -44.7% |
| BBAR | March 31, 2026 | 19,000 | $343,330 | -17.4% |
| IPI | June 30, 2026 | 8,000 | $342,160 | 1.8% |
| BDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,977 | $338,695 | 22.8% |
| ABVX | March 31, 2026 | 2,500 | $337,138 | -17.6% |
| BBNX | March 31, 2026 | 11,000 | $335,170 | 89.1% |
| HMY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,305 | $334,391 | -13.1% |
| ALM | June 30, 2026 | 34,972 | $332,555 | -18.4% |
| THC | June 30, 2026 | 1,761 | $329,921 | 38.7% |
| CHGG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 273,714 | $327,364 | -52.3% |
| PVLA | March 31, 2026 | 3,131 | $326,478 | 6.0% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,313 | $323,295 | No longer tracked |
| MAMA | June 30, 2026 | 21,000 | $322,140 | -28.2% |
| DOW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,843 | $319,925 | 24.3% |
| HAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,246 | $318,845 | 16.0% |
| RVMD | March 31, 2026 | 4,000 | $318,600 | 113.6% |
| BG | June 30, 2026 | 2,500 | $318,000 | 0.6% |
| DCTH | June 30, 2025 | 24,903 | $316,882 | 16.7% |
| LBRT | June 30, 2026 | 11,000 | $316,800 | -25.2% |
| HALO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,348 | $309,138 | 60.9% |
| USAS | March 31, 2026 | 60,000 | $306,600 | No longer tracked |
| CMP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,078 | $302,318 | 18.0% |
| LTH | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $302,000 | 32.1% |
| NXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,000 | $295,960 | -4.8% |
| APA | June 30, 2026 | 7,960 | $295,019 | 34.6% |
| WPM | June 30, 2026 | 4,725 | $291,421 | 21.3% |
| ERAS | June 30, 2026 | 18,000 | $291,240 | -19.7% |
| VIRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,500 | $291,135 | 77.1% |
| FAST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,571 | $290,157 | 26.3% |
| VRDN | March 31, 2026 | 9,497 | $289,617 | -2.9% |
| PACS | March 31, 2026 | 7,500 | $287,925 | 33.0% |
| PTGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,300 | $285,649 | 61.0% |
| RIVN | March 31, 2026 | 14,646 | $283,792 | -3.0% |
| SEPN | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $278,800 | 57.6% |
| UNP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,270 | $278,079 | 19.8% |
| RKLB | June 30, 2026 | 6,593 | $278,056 | -28.2% |
| CTVA | June 30, 2026 | 3,307 | $276,829 | -85.4% |
| SLB | March 31, 2026 | 7,342 | $276,754 | -2.2% |
| REAL | March 31, 2026 | 17,500 | $276,150 | 2.6% |
| LULU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,206 | $275,718 | -47.7% |
| SMCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,277 | $274,936 | 47.6% |
| LRN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,907 | $270,941 | -47.0% |
| GGAL | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $269,700 | -18.1% |
| DOCN | June 30, 2026 | 3,121 | $264,156 | -12.6% |
| ZYME | March 31, 2026 | 10,013 | $263,511 | 4.7% |
| LNC | June 30, 2025 | 7,329 | $260,708 | 18.2% |
| CAAP | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $260,000 | 1.0% |
| FOX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,522 | $259,065 | -12.7% |
| BTM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 51,000 | $258,570 | No longer tracked |
| AU | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $255,840 | -3.0% |
| MICC | March 31, 2026 | 15,869 | $253,769 | 14.4% |
| SGHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,000 | $250,800 | -4.0% |
| ENS | March 31, 2026 | 1,700 | $249,475 | 11.1% |
| IAG | June 30, 2026 | 28,179 | $248,990 | 16.4% |
| PHAT | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $248,850 | -39.7% |
| IAUX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 260,000 | $248,420 | No longer tracked |
| SBUX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,662 | $243,819 | 12.1% |
| CVX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $243,065 | 33.0% |
| SSRM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,000 | $242,060 | 38.9% |
| CPNG | March 31, 2026 | 10,007 | $236,002 | -24.8% |
| STE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 949 | $234,821 | -16.7% |
| APGE | March 31, 2026 | 3,100 | $233,988 | No longer tracked |
| QBTS | June 30, 2026 | 24,647 | $233,566 | No longer tracked |
| FISV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,171 | $231,266 | -64.2% |
| TW | June 30, 2025 | 1,550 | $230,113 | -26.8% |
| XERS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,312 | $230,071 | 29.0% |
| AVDL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,000 | $229,050 | No longer tracked |
| UAA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 73,773 | $227,574 | -5.4% |
| LQDA | March 31, 2026 | 6,500 | $224,185 | -26.8% |
| ORA | March 31, 2026 | 2,040 | $223,665 | -18.4% |
| LMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 724 | $223,433 | 4.7% |
| LYB | June 30, 2026 | 2,771 | $223,232 | 12.5% |
| AME | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,229 | $221,792 | 22.7% |
| SMLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,900 | $220,695 | No longer tracked |
| ELVR | June 30, 2026 | 3,835 | $219,715 | -44.5% |
| MEOH | June 30, 2026 | 3,992 | $219,536 | 31.4% |
| HURN | June 30, 2025 | 1,523 | $217,783 | 16.4% |
| AJG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 700 | $216,818 | -12.2% |
| QFIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $216,800 | -77.2% |
| FICO | June 30, 2025 | 139 | $216,143 | -62.3% |
| ASML | June 30, 2026 | 249 | $215,985 | -6.5% |
| PTEN | June 30, 2026 | 20,108 | $215,974 | 25.8% |
| KT | June 30, 2026 | 10,037 | $215,021 | 10.0% |
| VNT | June 30, 2026 | 6,054 | $214,078 | 10.0% |
| NEE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,940 | $211,885 | 1.0% |
| NET | June 30, 2025 | 2,364 | $210,568 | 83.6% |
| MSCI | March 31, 2026 | 415 | $207,306 | 2.5% |
| PLMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,357 | $205,957 | 9.1% |
| WLDN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,144 | $205,679 | -29.0% |
| AEO | March 31, 2026 | 7,757 | $204,198 | 8.4% |
| BZ | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $203,800 | 12.8% |
| TCMD | March 31, 2026 | 7,000 | $203,000 | -14.0% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 1,187 | $202,621 | No longer tracked |
| TGT | June 30, 2026 | 1,752 | $201,858 | 17.1% |
| NTR | June 30, 2026 | 5,655 | $200,577 | 11.6% |
| SIBN | March 31, 2026 | 10,013 | $197,358 | 56.8% |
| QBTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,568 | $191,984 | No longer tracked |
| CTMX | March 31, 2026 | 45,000 | $191,700 | -45.1% |
| COMP | June 30, 2025 | 21,856 | $189,237 | 47.9% |
| CSTM | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $188,500 | 2.9% |
| VMD | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $184,200 | -18.9% |
| WBD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,826 | $178,999 | 7.4% |
| UEC | June 30, 2025 | 46,595 | $176,415 | No longer tracked |
| KRMD | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $174,300 | -30.3% |
| GLUE | March 31, 2026 | 11,000 | $172,480 | -37.6% |
| ARIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,536 | $171,070 | 8.3% |
| MLCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,129 | $166,243 | -44.1% |
| RGTI | June 30, 2026 | 17,451 | $160,904 | -21.6% |
| ARQT | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $156,400 | 79.4% |
| AGNC | June 30, 2026 | 23,609 | $155,509 | -20.6% |
| AG | March 31, 2026 | 15,014 | $154,336 | -18.5% |
| SOFI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,500 | $151,891 | -39.7% |
| GOGO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $146,800 | -75.1% |
| DGNX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,014 | $142,359 | -69.3% |
| SIFY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $136,600 | 9.4% |
| LFMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $136,200 | -59.9% |
| DSGN | June 30, 2026 | 12,792 | $136,107 | -14.2% |
| ELA | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $133,800 | No longer tracked |
| HAIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 134,600 | $131,470 | -52.1% |
| UAA | June 30, 2025 | 26,419 | $130,514 | -31.2% |
| PLUG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89,477 | $128,882 | -4.1% |
| OBDC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,131 | $127,344 | -18.2% |
| PAGS | June 30, 2025 | 16,000 | $122,080 | 13.6% |
| AGNC | June 30, 2025 | 15,786 | $119,536 | -5.9% |
| BBAI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,134 | $113,834 | -60.0% |
| NGD | June 30, 2025 | 55,615 | $113,147 | No longer tracked |
| EC | March 31, 2026 | 18,158 | $112,194 | 15.1% |
| TE | June 30, 2026 | 38,217 | $110,179 | -61.0% |
| ZETA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,767 | $103,047 | 65.5% |
| UUUU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,719 | $100,337 | No longer tracked |
| DOUG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,672 | $97,626 | -45.5% |
| RCAT | March 31, 2026 | 19,235 | $94,059 | -51.5% |
| FSM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,213 | $92,263 | 13.6% |
| ASM | June 30, 2026 | 29,000 | $86,492 | No longer tracked |
| IAG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,007 | $86,072 | 11.8% |
| ALT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,292 | $81,996 | -29.2% |
| LAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,593 | $79,751 | -41.5% |
| CDE | June 30, 2025 | 16,779 | $78,513 | 92.4% |
| PBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $78,233 | 103.7% |
| SLI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,024 | $73,226 | No longer tracked |
| RUN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,371 | $72,677 | -56.0% |
| NIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,115 | $71,201 | -32.9% |
| NIU | June 30, 2025 | 21,853 | $70,474 | -42.3% |
| RCAT | June 30, 2025 | 15,141 | $70,371 | -12.8% |
| GOOD | March 31, 2026 | 10,483 | $68,974 | 11.9% |
| PSNY | June 30, 2025 | 81,049 | $67,266 | 470.1% |
| BATL | June 30, 2026 | 25,296 | $64,788 | No longer tracked |
| NMR | June 30, 2025 | 13,097 | $63,666 | 48.2% |
| BLDP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37,392 | $62,874 | -18.9% |
| TDOC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,954 | $58,949 | -25.1% |
| CIFR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,631 | $57,977 | 23.0% |
| PACB | June 30, 2025 | 61,962 | $57,792 | 131.5% |
| WU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,573 | $57,163 | -34.5% |
| YALA | June 30, 2025 | 10,549 | $55,066 | -19.4% |
| NGD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,313 | $55,061 | No longer tracked |
| BTG | June 30, 2025 | 32,069 | $50,159 | No longer tracked |
| EXK | June 30, 2026 | 11,082 | $48,586 | 3.9% |
| NAK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 59,965 | $45,040 | No longer tracked |
| OCGN | June 30, 2026 | 37,480 | $44,551 | -32.0% |
| GLDG | June 30, 2025 | 95,982 | $44,047 | No longer tracked |
| NAK | June 30, 2025 | 48,631 | $43,821 | No longer tracked |
| CLRB | June 30, 2025 | 172,940 | $43,100 | -76.5% |
| PLUG | June 30, 2026 | 28,566 | $42,397 | -30.3% |
| LGO | June 30, 2025 | 47,706 | $42,326 | -62.8% |
| WOLF | June 30, 2025 | 16,506 | $39,923 | |
| INO | March 31, 2026 | 36,767 | $39,450 | -33.9% |
| IAUX | June 30, 2026 | 55,000 | $39,198 | No longer tracked |
| GROY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,632 | $37,350 | No longer tracked |
| CNVS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,698 | $36,761 | -8.1% |
| SLI | June 30, 2026 | 20,878 | $35,119 | No longer tracked |
| OCGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,792 | $35,058 | -23.0% |
| DNN | June 30, 2026 | 19,925 | $33,179 | No longer tracked |
| GEVO | June 30, 2026 | 18,029 | $32,323 | -14.0% |
| EDIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,545 | $31,201 | 36.1% |
| BTG | March 31, 2026 | 15,192 | $30,835 | No longer tracked |
| CHPT | June 30, 2025 | 61,909 | $29,605 | -36.5% |
| OPTT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $29,373 | No longer tracked |
| HIVE | June 30, 2025 | 35,178 | $28,251 | 61.1% |
| SURG | June 30, 2025 | 17,047 | $27,892 | -95.3% |
| SUUN | June 30, 2025 | 14,342 | $27,547 | No longer tracked |
| BYND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,440 | $27,387 | 882.9% |
| POET | June 30, 2025 | 12,564 | $26,186 | 49.9% |
| SPCE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,828 | $25,838 | -5.0% |
| SVM | June 30, 2025 | 11,915 | $25,289 | No longer tracked |
| LAES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,901 | $25,204 | -36.2% |
| TUYA | June 30, 2025 | 10,414 | $24,941 | -27.3% |
| CCLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,000 | $23,813 | -30.1% |
| DLNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,378 | $22,519 | -0.3% |
| USASXXXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 56,384 | $20,595 | No longer tracked |
| PLG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,255 | $20,035 | No longer tracked |
| CRDF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,022 | $19,505 | -44.7% |
| VZLA | June 30, 2026 | 12,515 | $19,487 | No longer tracked |
| KOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,721 | $18,832 | 51.8% |
| MVST | March 31, 2026 | 10,854 | $18,741 | -59.0% |
| BORR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,032 | $18,346 | 3.0% |
| WWR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,050 | $18,210 | No longer tracked |
| IPA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 26,961 | $17,658 | No longer tracked |
| GPRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,230 | $17,339 | -3.5% |
| NFE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,339 | $16,858 | 414.9% |
| GPRO | June 30, 2025 | 32,166 | $16,854 | 79.7% |
| MINE | June 30, 2026 | 11,098 | $16,119 | No longer tracked |
| DSX | June 30, 2025 | 12,955 | $15,975 | 95.9% |
| REI | June 30, 2026 | 14,371 | $14,392 | No longer tracked |
| PLX | June 30, 2026 | 10,046 | $14,382 | No longer tracked |
| VZLA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,366 | $13,837 | No longer tracked |
| IMG | June 30, 2025 | 32,226 | $13,661 | No longer tracked |
| VGZ | June 30, 2026 | 14,701 | $13,606 | No longer tracked |
| LGO | June 30, 2026 | 25,052 | $13,454 | -23.9% |
| SUUN | March 31, 2026 | 11,700 | $13,059 | No longer tracked |
| REKR | June 30, 2026 | 24,175 | $13,018 | -47.6% |
| DDD | March 31, 2026 | 11,376 | $12,416 | 89.4% |
| MOGO | March 31, 2026 | 23,981 | $11,735 | No longer tracked |
| NINEQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,196 | $11,528 | No longer tracked |
| EU | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $11,444 | -62.6% |
| TMQ | June 30, 2025 | 13,520 | $11,375 | No longer tracked |
| IMNN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,583 | $10,668 | -75.8% |
| CRDL | June 30, 2026 | 15,932 | $10,171 | 24.5% |
| MVIS | March 31, 2026 | 19,848 | $10,135 | 129.7% |
| TOUR | June 30, 2026 | 19,080 | $9,648 | 2.1% |
| GORO | June 30, 2025 | 24,195 | $9,583 | No longer tracked |
| PACB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,081 | $9,560 | 53.5% |
| VGZ | June 30, 2025 | 20,792 | $9,542 | No longer tracked |
| ITRG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,500 | $9,234 | No longer tracked |
| BEEM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,200 | $9,201 | -61.5% |
| OMEX | June 30, 2026 | 16,566 | $9,073 | -24.5% |
| FTEK | June 30, 2025 | 10,800 | $8,963 | -34.5% |
| SGMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,739 | $8,633 | No longer tracked |
| IMUX | June 30, 2026 | 11,281 | $8,223 | -47.5% |
| LPSN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,516 | $7,810 | No longer tracked |
| ATOS | March 31, 2026 | 21,364 | $7,773 | -53.4% |
| WIMI | June 30, 2025 | 10,079 | $7,748 | -72.6% |
| NEWP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,300 | $7,515 | No longer tracked |
| PLRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,183 | $7,298 | -30.4% |
| LFLY | June 30, 2025 | 36,250 | $7,250 | No longer tracked |
| FURY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,210 | $7,238 | No longer tracked |
| REI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,134 | $6,881 | No longer tracked |
| CRDL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,825 | $6,659 | 38.4% |
| ENZB | June 30, 2025 | 22,678 | $6,632 | No longer tracked |
| PDSB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,528 | $6,573 | 55.8% |
| OPTT | March 31, 2026 | 34,185 | $6,292 | No longer tracked |
| FURY | June 30, 2026 | 20,411 | $5,860 | No longer tracked |
| STEM | June 30, 2025 | 20,881 | $5,782 | -31.8% |
| UONEK | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $5,691 | 437.5% |
| HSDT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,016 | $5,624 | -82.2% |
| GLDG | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $5,607 | No longer tracked |
| CAN | June 30, 2026 | 18,865 | $5,350 | 16.0% |
| ACXP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,394 | $5,174 | -69.5% |
| ATOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $5,128 | -81.2% |
| BPPTU | June 30, 2025 | 11,502 | $5,028 | No longer tracked |
| XRTX | March 31, 2026 | 18,732 | $4,737 | -16.9% |
| XTNT | June 30, 2025 | 12,625 | $4,736 | No longer tracked |
| INUV | June 30, 2025 | 15,600 | $4,684 | No longer tracked |
| EQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,711 | $4,618 | 1.4% |
| CARM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,404 | $4,453 | No longer tracked |
| VXRT | June 30, 2025 | 13,633 | $4,386 | No longer tracked |
| PTNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,953 | $3,715 | |
| SGMO | June 30, 2026 | 22,888 | $3,711 | No longer tracked |
| IGC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,961 | $3,598 | No longer tracked |
| ZTEK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,506 | $3,552 | No longer tracked |
| NCNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 99,023 | $3,512 | -77.2% |
| GOSS | June 30, 2026 | 16,077 | $3,468 | -19.3% |
| IAUX | June 30, 2025 | 10,180 | $3,309 | No longer tracked |
| AEMD | June 30, 2025 | 11,539 | $3,265 | -89.1% |
| NOVAQ | June 30, 2025 | 10,858 | $3,193 | No longer tracked |
| PSNYW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,408 | $3,174 | -34.2% |
| AZULQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,014 | $3,164 | No longer tracked |
| DEFT | June 30, 2026 | 11,047 | $2,948 | 0.9% |
| VXRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,091 | $2,727 | No longer tracked |
| MREO | June 30, 2026 | 12,330 | $2,672 | 22.0% |
| APLT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,700 | $2,633 | No longer tracked |
| IMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,573 | $2,604 | No longer tracked |
| AIFU | June 30, 2025 | 13,629 | $2,263 | -91.5% |
| ADAPY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,935 | $2,212 | No longer tracked |
| ORGN | March 31, 2026 | 16,243 | $2,120 | No longer tracked |
| SYRS | June 30, 2025 | 83,864 | $1,909 | No longer tracked |
| ARBK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,175 | $1,809 | -32.8% |
| HKIT | June 30, 2026 | 33,596 | $1,269 | -64.8% |
| CODX | March 31, 2026 | 10,285 | $1,069 | -40.9% |
| CARM | March 31, 2026 | 19,515 | $517 | No longer tracked |
| VIRX | June 30, 2025 | 15,265 | $283 | No longer tracked |
| OCEA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61,525 | $278 | No longer tracked |