Cinctive Capital Management LP
Portfolio value QoQ: +77.0% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 41.5% Est. buys $1,942,665,269 · sells $882,118,034
Median holding: 2.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 40.8% still held
Put-notional exposure: 6.5% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +42.9% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 410 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPY | $130,834,104 | 4.82% | 175,200 | Put option | |||
| VST | $77,340,215 | 2.85% | 487,551 | $41,307,317 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWM | $52,608,795 | 1.94% | 175,100 | ||||
| APGE | $46,477,400 | 1.71% | 350,165 | ||||
| QQQ | $37,630,040 | 1.39% | 51,100 | Put option | |||
| PKG | $34,537,733 | 1.27% | 144,946 | ||||
| HD | $34,011,754 | 1.25% | 96,438 | $6,952,000 | Up ×2 | ||
| LZM | $32,495,896 | 1.20% | 8,375,231 | $6,707,120 | Up ×6 | ||
| CHDN | $31,092,441 | 1.14% | 346,859 | $28,451,529 | Up ×1 | ||
| ORLY | $30,198,521 | 1.11% | 327,924 | $20,260,703 | Up ×1 | ||
| NUVL | $29,739,541 | 1.09% | 240,806 | Up ×1 | |||
| CSX | $29,101,146 | 1.07% | 612,269 | $17,643,680 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 296013105) | $28,235,285 | 1.04% | 1,947,261 | Up ×1 | |||
| AIG | $27,882,418 | 1.03% | 374,110 | $20,335,972 | Up ×1 | ||
| NEE | $27,153,229 | 1.00% | 309,368 | ||||
| ROST | $26,510,468 | 0.98% | 124,550 | $6,208,988 | Up ×1 | ||
| NIQ | $25,439,153 | 0.94% | 2,720,765 | $16,106,828 | Up ×2 | ||
| SRE | $23,738,303 | 0.87% | 256,049 | $6,125,852 | Up ×1 | ||
| COF | $23,453,080 | 0.86% | 116,903 | $16,643,333 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $21,909,855 | 0.81% | 109,500 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| TBN | $21,304,648 | 0.78% | 655,326 | $16,205,118 | Up ×2 | ||
| XOM | $21,275,136 | 0.78% | 155,611 | $18,989,985 | Up ×1 | ||
| IP | $20,522,679 | 0.76% | 538,653 | ||||
| BBY | $19,523,848 | 0.72% | 257,299 | $18,455,945 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRK | $19,333,596 | 0.71% | 150,456 | $17,323,911 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHW | $18,712,415 | 0.69% | 54,346 | ||||
| SBUX | $18,488,624 | 0.68% | 180,924 | $11,698,777 | Up ×1 | ||
| BG | $18,485,956 | 0.68% | 173,203 | ||||
| VRT | $18,418,448 | 0.68% | 55,010 | $18,181,149 | Up ×1 | ||
| JBL | $18,274,065 | 0.67% | 47,406 | Up ×1 | |||
| ABBV | $17,955,017 | 0.66% | 71,352 | ||||
| RBA | $17,715,888 | 0.65% | 152,133 | $8,929,702 | Up ×1 | ||
| AS | $17,543,942 | 0.65% | 518,438 | $15,339,026 | Up ×1 | ||
| KMI | $17,441,905 | 0.64% | 545,571 | ||||
| KRSP | $17,375,915 | 0.64% | 1,654,849 | $314,422 | |||
| MLM | $17,295,810 | 0.64% | 29,991 | ||||
| INSM | $17,272,014 | 0.64% | 161,996 | $5,324,752 | Up ×2 | ||
| S | $16,990,347 | 0.63% | 1,001,199 | ||||
| FLG | $16,810,921 | 0.62% | 1,125,229 | $7,698,493 | Up ×1 | ||
| VLY | $16,774,470 | 0.62% | 1,145,015 | $12,386,580 | Up ×1 | ||
| BLDR | $16,767,657 | 0.62% | 187,390 | $3,993,746 | Up ×3 | ||
| USB | $16,721,136 | 0.62% | 276,840 | $9,324,690 | Up ×1 | ||
| WTTR | $16,202,821 | 0.60% | 810,952 | $6,956,664 | Up ×2 | ||
| CL | $15,860,273 | 0.58% | 172,996 | $13,158,312 | Up ×2 | ||
| BIIB | $15,727,656 | 0.58% | 72,793 | $12,180,404 | Up ×1 | ||
| UAL | $14,882,474 | 0.55% | 109,438 | $7,495,790 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $14,728,459 | 0.54% | 61,796 | $12,759,474 | Up ×1 | ||
| ITT | $14,515,584 | 0.53% | 73,400 | $12,889,792 | Up ×1 | ||
| LLY | $14,285,211 | 0.53% | 11,910 | $5,080,153 | Up ×2 | ||
| GFL | $14,219,887 | 0.52% | 386,515 | Up ×1 | |||
| MANH | $14,078,593 | 0.52% | 101,103 | $10,457,330 | Up ×1 | ||
| TGT | $13,896,251 | 0.51% | 106,395 | $-9,617,761 | Down ×1 | ||
| ONON | $13,523,533 | 0.50% | 381,805 | $4,735,180 | Up ×2 | ||
| YETI | $13,298,187 | 0.49% | 268,325 | $7,734,751 | Up ×2 | ||
| VRTX | $13,268,652 | 0.49% | 26,712 | $11,014,072 | Up ×1 | ||
| FIVE | $13,235,421 | 0.49% | 73,616 | $2,068,689 | Up ×1 | ||
| SXT | $13,216,935 | 0.49% | 107,202 | Up ×1 | |||
| TKR | $13,156,546 | 0.48% | 90,535 | $7,794,556 | Up ×1 | ||
| NXST | $13,044,392 | 0.48% | 73,041 | $10,732,661 | Up ×2 | ||
| MWH | $12,554,133 | 0.46% | 368,697 | $6,456,872 | Up ×1 | ||
| PSTG | $12,210,717 | 0.45% | 154,978 | Up ×1 | |||
| DINO | $12,206,650 | 0.45% | 175,257 | $2,513,740 | Up ×1 | ||
| RAMP | $12,043,407 | 0.44% | 319,963 | Up ×1 | |||
| GKOS | $11,889,383 | 0.44% | 85,070 | ||||
| CYTK | $11,742,419 | 0.43% | 137,838 | $9,431,483 | Up ×2 | ||
| AER | $11,708,175 | 0.43% | 80,314 | Up ×1 | |||
| ULTA | $11,514,872 | 0.42% | 25,533 | ||||
| DG | $11,501,331 | 0.42% | 99,916 | ||||
| UNP | $11,313,296 | 0.42% | 41,593 | $9,177,512 | Up ×1 | ||
| RTX | $10,953,872 | 0.40% | 57,734 | $3,791,688 | Up ×1 | ||
| BATRK | $10,863,968 | 0.40% | 209,325 | $3,720,728 | Up ×3 | ||
| JNJ | $10,653,534 | 0.39% | 41,948 | $2,179,288 | Up ×1 | ||
| IOT | $10,596,600 | 0.39% | 326,753 | ||||
| WING | $10,226,161 | 0.38% | 58,971 | $3,889,128 | Up ×2 | ||
| SJM | $10,156,725 | 0.37% | 90,282 | ||||
| TTI | $10,152,586 | 0.37% | 896,080 | $9,713,900 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLY | $9,977,127 | 0.37% | 85,071 | ||||
| AEO | $9,843,870 | 0.36% | 572,318 | $6,048,144 | Up ×1 | ||
| U | $9,810,285 | 0.36% | 343,257 | $9,173,455 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G9600F104) | $9,506,359 | 0.35% | 226,288 | Up ×1 | |||
| XLRE | $9,485,515 | 0.35% | 215,433 | ||||
| NVDA | $9,463,657 | 0.35% | 47,297 | $-15,043,729 | Down ×1 | ||
| JBS | $9,362,981 | 0.34% | 790,125 | $3,013,762 | Up ×1 | ||
| NOW | $9,345,524 | 0.34% | 94,133 | Up ×1 | |||
| BAC | $9,223,239 | 0.34% | 161,868 | ||||
| TLT | $9,208,051 | 0.34% | 106,550 | $8,947,981 | Up ×1 | ||
| OSW | $9,199,773 | 0.34% | 325,771 | ||||
| RCL | $9,184,873 | 0.34% | 28,926 | Up ×1 | |||
| MNST | $8,928,491 | 0.33% | 92,889 | $8,428,227 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABT | $8,875,461 | 0.33% | 97,812 | ||||
| HUBB | $8,711,803 | 0.32% | 16,651 | ||||
| V | $8,708,653 | 0.32% | 25,383 | ||||
| CHTR | $8,682,489 | 0.32% | 61,054 | Up ×1 | |||
| CCJ | $8,654,840 | 0.32% | 84,968 | ||||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $8,434,675 | 0.31% | 49,366 | Up ×1 | |||
| TDG | $8,402,508 | 0.31% | 6,308 | ||||
| CHD | $8,365,200 | 0.31% | 86,346 | ||||
| WAT | $8,264,006 | 0.30% | 22,035 | ||||
| CC | $8,241,509 | 0.30% | 401,633 | $6,446,637 | Up ×2 | ||
| ISRG | $8,137,726 | 0.30% | 20,463 | $-360,625 | Up ×3 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPY | $130,834,104 | 175,200 | 4.82% |
| IWM | $52,608,795 | 175,100 | 1.94% |
| APGE | $46,477,400 | 350,165 | 1.71% |
| QQQ | $37,630,040 | 51,100 | 1.39% |
| PKG | $34,537,733 | 144,946 | 1.27% |
| NUVL | $29,739,541 | 240,806 | 1.09% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 296013105) | $28,235,285 | 1,947,261 | 1.04% |
| NEE | $27,153,229 | 309,368 | 1.00% |
| NVDA | $21,909,855 | 109,500 | 0.81% |
| IP | $20,522,679 | 538,653 | 0.76% |
| SHW | $18,712,415 | 54,346 | 0.69% |
| BG | $18,485,956 | 173,203 | 0.68% |
| JBL | $18,274,065 | 47,406 | 0.67% |
| ABBV | $17,955,017 | 71,352 | 0.66% |
| KMI | $17,441,905 | 545,571 | 0.64% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| VST | Bought more | +248K | +$41.3M |
| AIG | Bought more | +274K | +$20.3M |
| ORLY | Bought more | +220K | +$20.3M |
| CSX | Bought more | +333K | +$17.6M |
| COF | Bought more | +80K | +$16.6M |
| TBN | Bought more | +553K | +$16.2M |
| NIQ | Bought more | +1.9M | +$16.1M |
| NVDA | Trimmed | -93K | -$15.0M |
| VLY | Bought more | +788K | +$12.4M |
| BIIB | Bought more | +53K | +$12.2M |
12 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPY | March 31, 2026 | 140,000 | $95,468,800 | No longer tracked |
| IEF | June 30, 2025 | 405,008 | $38,625,613 | |
| CVX | March 31, 2026 | 239,885 | $36,560,873 | -0.2% |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 956,395 | $36,409,958 | No longer tracked |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 276,950 | $34,258,715 | No longer tracked |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 265,000 | $33,967,700 | No longer tracked |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 330,000 | $33,514,800 | No longer tracked |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 73,823 | $32,929,487 | No longer tracked |
| FPS | June 30, 2026 | 1,074,925 | $31,463,055 | -30.2% |
| FLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 741,434 | $31,192,128 | 27.7% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 371,368 | $30,459,603 | No longer tracked |
| KMI | March 31, 2026 | 942,600 | $25,912,074 | -6.3% |
| ALGM | June 30, 2025 | 1,022,702 | $25,700,501 | 12.5% |
| TEAM | March 31, 2026 | 154,988 | $25,129,754 | 188.1% |
| KD | June 30, 2025 | 786,112 | $24,683,917 | -72.3% |
| VRNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 221,054 | $23,588,672 | No longer tracked |
| WMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 355,052 | $22,300,816 | 11.8% |
| QQQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,000 | $22,065,600 | 24.0% |
| CEG | June 30, 2026 | 77,828 | $21,733,469 | 7.8% |
| DLTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 216,176 | $21,410,071 | 19.9% |
| BAC | March 31, 2026 | 383,251 | $21,078,805 | 10.8% |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 836,361 | $20,775,207 | No longer tracked |
| CVLT | March 31, 2026 | 157,815 | $19,783,688 | 97.4% |
| WBD | June 30, 2026 | 694,591 | $19,073,469 | 16.1% |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 140,000 | $18,468,800 | No longer tracked |
| MPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 95,615 | $18,428,835 | 166.5% |
| GTLB | June 30, 2025 | 381,317 | $17,921,899 | 14.2% |
| HUBS | March 31, 2026 | 43,875 | $17,607,038 | -9.6% |
| FFIV | March 31, 2026 | 64,186 | $16,384,118 | 58.5% |
| KEY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 940,240 | $16,378,981 | 8.0% |
| NTRS | June 30, 2026 | 115,609 | $16,135,548 | -1.8% |
| HOLX | March 31, 2026 | 210,000 | $15,642,900 | No longer tracked |
| NET | June 30, 2026 | 74,460 | $15,364,076 | 46.6% |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 328,600 | $15,355,478 | No longer tracked |
| RKT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 994,742 | $14,105,442 | -39.7% |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 450,000 | $13,608,000 | No longer tracked |
| AMAT | June 30, 2026 | 39,469 | $13,490,110 | -25.0% |
| FROG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 278,924 | $13,201,473 | 56.7% |
| PFE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 509,455 | $12,980,913 | 10.1% |
| CHKP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 62,601 | $12,952,773 | -30.2% |
| NRG | March 31, 2026 | 80,000 | $12,739,200 | -33.8% |
| STT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108,866 | $12,629,545 | 36.7% |
| CBOE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 51,231 | $12,564,403 | |
| ANF | June 30, 2026 | 136,893 | $12,507,913 | 57.1% |
| JPM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,679 | $12,373,069 | 5.4% |
| FLEX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 245,739 | $12,267,291 | 101.4% |
| AON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,686 | $12,011,754 | -22.9% |
| LNG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49,199 | $11,980,940 | 17.0% |
| NSC | March 31, 2026 | 40,745 | $11,763,896 | 10.2% |
| EVR | March 31, 2026 | 32,661 | $11,112,905 | -11.1% |
| AMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 78,209 | $11,097,857 | 290.5% |
| ENTG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 119,932 | $11,088,913 | 98.1% |
| BRO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 99,886 | $11,074,361 | -35.0% |
| BL | March 31, 2026 | 199,544 | $11,032,788 | -24.0% |
| GMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $10,875,000 | No longer tracked |
| BBIO | June 30, 2026 | 145,728 | $10,821,761 | -11.2% |
| DDOG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 78,065 | $10,486,471 | 94.1% |
| APPN | March 31, 2026 | 295,603 | $10,470,258 | 58.5% |
| BSX | June 30, 2025 | 103,559 | $10,447,032 | -60.5% |
| ASO | June 30, 2026 | 179,000 | $10,104,550 | 10.3% |
| TRP | June 30, 2026 | 160,114 | $10,009,351 | -10.3% |
| NEE | March 31, 2026 | 122,303 | $9,818,485 | -17.9% |
| MTSI | June 30, 2026 | 44,137 | $9,801,504 | -13.7% |
| CI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,000 | $9,800,500 | -1.4% |
| DAWN | June 30, 2026 | 450,000 | $9,648,000 | No longer tracked |
| DHR | June 30, 2026 | 50,796 | $9,630,922 | 16.1% |
| OKE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 117,558 | $9,596,260 | 21.4% |
| WNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125,000 | $9,533,750 | No longer tracked |
| QRVO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 104,667 | $9,533,070 | 35.1% |
| APO | March 31, 2026 | 64,607 | $9,352,509 | 3.5% |
| SHW | June 30, 2025 | 26,632 | $9,299,628 | -7.3% |
| ABBV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,816 | $9,218,997 | 16.3% |
| ACLX | June 30, 2026 | 80,000 | $9,185,600 | No longer tracked |
| MXL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 643,028 | $9,137,428 | 556.0% |
| ADSK | March 31, 2026 | 30,606 | $9,059,682 | -7.5% |
| LPLA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,180 | $9,042,514 | -7.1% |
| AGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 338,134 | $8,980,839 | -7.3% |
| NKE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 127,547 | $8,893,852 | -46.7% |
| PTON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 986,922 | $8,882,298 | -18.7% |
| SNAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,150,920 | $8,873,593 | -30.5% |
| ALL | June 30, 2025 | 42,788 | $8,860,111 | 11.6% |
| CNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 246,151 | $8,782,668 | 56.3% |
| ICE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47,772 | $8,764,729 | -9.7% |
| BG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 108,527 | $8,712,548 | 32.1% |
| S | Dec. 31, 2025 | 491,700 | $8,658,837 | 69.5% |
| ASML | March 31, 2026 | 8,048 | $8,610,233 | 40.8% |
| MANH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,984 | $8,605,880 | 18.5% |
| DKS | June 30, 2025 | 42,325 | $8,531,027 | -30.7% |
| GLDD | June 30, 2026 | 500,000 | $8,500,000 | No longer tracked |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 169,341 | $8,475,517 | No longer tracked |
| SOXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,000 | $8,354,500 | 117.4% |
| SCHW | June 30, 2026 | 87,113 | $8,186,880 | 6.2% |
| TWLO | June 30, 2026 | 64,999 | $8,178,174 | 45.8% |
| TXN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,694 | $8,033,648 | 60.5% |
| SPTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300,000 | $7,947,000 | No longer tracked |
| NCNO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 292,899 | $7,940,492 | -24.8% |
| CFG | March 31, 2026 | 135,527 | $7,916,132 | 7.2% |
| CAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,279 | $7,891,792 | 13.4% |
| MASI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,787 | $7,870,509 | No longer tracked |
| ON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150,000 | $7,861,500 | 74.3% |
| LRCX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 80,539 | $7,839,666 | 158.3% |
| MDB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 37,064 | $7,783,069 | 15.7% |
| DLTR | June 30, 2026 | 70,484 | $7,718,703 | -6.4% |
| DIOD | March 31, 2026 | 156,060 | $7,700,000 | 51.7% |
| PWR | March 31, 2026 | 18,235 | $7,696,264 | 24.5% |
| BIRK | June 30, 2025 | 165,487 | $7,587,579 | -31.3% |
| XLK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,897 | $7,581,188 | 39.6% |
| CAH | June 30, 2025 | 54,566 | $7,517,558 | 38.8% |
| CG | June 30, 2026 | 155,284 | $7,514,193 | -6.6% |
| AKAM | March 31, 2026 | 86,006 | $7,504,024 | -6.0% |
| SFD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 318,975 | $7,489,533 | -16.1% |
| ALNY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,868 | $7,457,026 | -51.8% |
| SIMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,968 | $7,392,146 | 204.7% |
| CNK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 240,419 | $7,255,845 | 28.4% |
| REGN | June 30, 2026 | 9,278 | $7,168,554 | 16.5% |
| ELV | June 30, 2025 | 16,293 | $7,086,803 | 1.4% |
| CDNS | June 30, 2025 | 27,583 | $7,015,184 | 14.7% |
| TPR | June 30, 2026 | 49,472 | $6,980,994 | -20.1% |
| SMTC | March 31, 2026 | 94,424 | $6,958,105 | 150.8% |
| PEG | June 30, 2026 | 85,613 | $6,930,372 | -15.4% |
| SPOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,919 | $6,923,462 | -16.8% |
| BK | June 30, 2025 | 81,849 | $6,864,676 | No longer tracked |
| NDAQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,579 | $6,861,863 | -5.1% |
| AVT | March 31, 2026 | 142,265 | $6,840,101 | 72.3% |
| DDOG | June 30, 2026 | 57,636 | $6,803,930 | 6.2% |
| ORCL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,053 | $6,789,117 | -49.3% |
| VRTX | June 30, 2025 | 13,891 | $6,734,635 | 13.1% |
| MNST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 99,680 | $6,709,461 | 13.5% |
| BMY | June 30, 2026 | 110,079 | $6,676,291 | 2.1% |
| TFC | March 31, 2026 | 133,908 | $6,589,613 | 0.8% |
| JAZZ | June 30, 2026 | 34,686 | $6,557,388 | -2.0% |
| CRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,944 | $6,515,893 | 98.6% |
| LULU | June 30, 2026 | 42,500 | $6,506,750 | -18.4% |
| GAP | June 30, 2025 | 315,637 | $6,505,279 | 6.8% |
| MSCI | June 30, 2026 | 12,008 | $6,472,432 | -1.4% |
| MDB | March 31, 2026 | 15,413 | $6,468,682 | 46.8% |
| SLAB | March 31, 2026 | 49,232 | $6,434,622 | 7.0% |
| NTGR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 198,597 | $6,432,557 | -6.5% |
| TRU | June 30, 2025 | 76,367 | $6,337,697 | -27.5% |
| XOP | June 30, 2025 | 47,038 | $6,195,375 | |
| ED | March 31, 2026 | 62,232 | $6,180,882 | -8.7% |
| MCO | June 30, 2026 | 14,145 | $6,170,756 | -1.1% |
| TER | March 31, 2026 | 31,725 | $6,140,691 | 49.9% |
| MTB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,522 | $6,114,953 | 10.4% |
| HCA | June 30, 2026 | 12,877 | $6,093,911 | 11.5% |
| EW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,956 | $6,062,638 | 2.3% |
| AMT | June 30, 2025 | 27,671 | $6,021,210 | -26.6% |
| AM | March 31, 2026 | 333,639 | $5,935,438 | -9.8% |
| CNNE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 284,590 | $5,933,702 | -14.9% |
| DECK | June 30, 2025 | 52,808 | $5,904,463 | -22.2% |
| SCHW | June 30, 2025 | 75,400 | $5,902,312 | 7.4% |
| PLNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56,501 | $5,864,804 | -61.2% |
| FITB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 131,373 | $5,852,667 | 8.5% |
| PTCT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 95,308 | $5,849,052 | -16.2% |
| KEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 70,074 | $5,847,675 | 26.9% |
| XLC | June 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $5,787,000 | 2.8% |
| ACI | June 30, 2025 | 261,772 | $5,756,366 | -46.5% |
| CAH | June 30, 2026 | 27,174 | $5,742,138 | -1.9% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 82,330 | $5,693,943 | No longer tracked |
| CRM | March 31, 2026 | 21,317 | $5,647,086 | 23.1% |
| ARGX | June 30, 2026 | 7,687 | $5,613,432 | -1.6% |
| WRB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75,777 | $5,567,336 | -8.9% |
| MC | June 30, 2026 | 97,015 | $5,529,855 | -14.3% |
| WDC | March 31, 2026 | 32,099 | $5,529,695 | 63.3% |
| PH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,285 | $5,523,123 | 11.0% |
| UNH | June 30, 2025 | 10,514 | $5,506,708 | 21.4% |
| ANET | Sept. 30, 2025 | 53,760 | $5,500,186 | 42.0% |
| MRUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 58,085 | $5,468,703 | No longer tracked |
| ROG | March 31, 2026 | 59,626 | $5,459,953 | 48.2% |
| TDG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,116 | $5,424,970 | -17.8% |
| VRNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 266,349 | $5,393,567 | No longer tracked |
| ABT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,254 | $5,391,621 | -20.1% |
| TSM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,244 | $5,374,657 | 59.9% |
| TPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 47,445 | $5,371,723 | -8.5% |
| HCA | June 30, 2025 | 15,448 | $5,338,056 | 13.5% |
| ALLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 136,517 | $5,317,337 | -4.0% |
| COR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,492 | $5,244,976 | 0.8% |
| FUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 230,000 | $5,225,600 | -20.9% |
| SBAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,174 | $5,207,342 | -16.3% |
| LEVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 281,598 | $5,206,747 | -13.0% |
| NCLH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 211,232 | $5,202,644 | -33.4% |
| JHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 193,379 | $5,199,961 | 31.2% |
| SOLS | March 31, 2026 | 106,446 | $5,171,147 | -23.8% |
| T | Sept. 30, 2025 | 177,861 | $5,147,297 | -14.2% |
| SITM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,133 | $5,142,260 | 135.7% |
| MKSI | March 31, 2026 | 31,897 | $5,097,141 | 22.1% |
| CG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80,050 | $5,019,135 | -33.5% |
| LLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,421 | $5,005,362 | 49.8% |
| PHM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47,367 | $4,995,324 | -13.7% |
| XLC | March 31, 2026 | 42,383 | $4,989,327 | 0.7% |
| NMRK | March 31, 2026 | 287,140 | $4,979,008 | -16.1% |
| XLRE | March 31, 2026 | 123,395 | $4,978,988 | No longer tracked |
| XBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $4,975,800 | 55.9% |
| HON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,575 | $4,962,538 | 9.8% |
| AXON | June 30, 2026 | 11,596 | $4,924,705 | -26.5% |
| CMA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 71,526 | $4,900,962 | No longer tracked |
| LVS | June 30, 2025 | 126,359 | $4,881,248 | -15.9% |
| CSCO | June 30, 2025 | 78,944 | $4,871,634 | 62.6% |
| CR | June 30, 2026 | 28,417 | $4,859,307 | -6.0% |
| Z | Dec. 31, 2025 | 62,909 | $4,847,138 | -59.8% |
| LHX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,842 | $4,838,305 | -19.3% |
| TXRH | June 30, 2025 | 28,933 | $4,821,106 | -15.2% |
| DD | June 30, 2025 | 64,296 | $4,801,625 | 355.4% |
| OC | June 30, 2026 | 44,205 | $4,783,865 | -26.1% |
| RRR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 91,553 | $4,763,503 | -16.4% |
| CMCSA | March 31, 2026 | 158,742 | $4,744,798 | -24.9% |
| VNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 111,755 | $4,690,357 | -14.2% |
| OKLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 83,666 | $4,684,459 | -67.8% |
| IBKR | March 31, 2026 | 72,686 | $4,674,437 | 32.8% |
| NAVN | March 31, 2026 | 273,306 | $4,668,066 | 65.0% |
| GLNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 115,263 | $4,657,778 | 33.7% |
| SEE | March 31, 2026 | 112,400 | $4,656,732 | No longer tracked |
| HSIC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 63,747 | $4,656,718 | 26.9% |
| BIRK | June 30, 2026 | 129,804 | $4,650,877 | -21.5% |
| ADPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 310,313 | $4,642,282 | 83.7% |
| HBAN | June 30, 2026 | 296,122 | $4,634,309 | -13.8% |
| TREX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89,656 | $4,632,526 | 26.0% |
| DUK | March 31, 2026 | 39,509 | $4,630,850 | -13.1% |
| BX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,968 | $4,607,483 | -27.6% |
| NXT | March 31, 2026 | 52,867 | $4,605,244 | -31.2% |
| JLL | June 30, 2026 | 14,903 | $4,535,281 | -2.4% |
| JLL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,138 | $4,515,363 | -10.1% |
| BURL | March 31, 2026 | 15,564 | $4,495,661 | -16.5% |
| KGC | June 30, 2026 | 147,261 | $4,494,406 | -0.2% |
| XOM | June 30, 2025 | 37,758 | $4,490,559 | 52.1% |
| AMP | June 30, 2026 | 10,088 | $4,483,107 | 7.9% |
| PNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,306 | $4,481,945 | 5.5% |
| DTM | June 30, 2025 | 45,890 | $4,427,467 | 11.1% |
| CDTX | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $4,417,800 | No longer tracked |
| RIO | June 30, 2026 | 46,758 | $4,362,054 | 0.8% |
| ALLY | June 30, 2026 | 110,789 | $4,346,252 | -18.1% |
| XP | June 30, 2026 | 226,772 | $4,317,739 | 73.1% |
| AVDL | March 31, 2026 | 200,000 | $4,310,000 | No longer tracked |
| ANF | June 30, 2025 | 56,292 | $4,299,020 | 70.7% |
| CNP | March 31, 2026 | 110,822 | $4,248,915 | -12.5% |
| BCC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 54,498 | $4,213,785 | 1.7% |
| PAGP | June 30, 2025 | 196,638 | $4,200,188 | 34.7% |
| SHEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 58,200 | $4,163,046 | 31.4% |
| FRT | June 30, 2025 | 42,304 | $4,138,177 | 11.6% |
| TYL | March 31, 2026 | 9,092 | $4,127,313 | -4.1% |
| LPLA | June 30, 2026 | 13,611 | $4,094,597 | 17.9% |
| DOV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,246 | $4,076,135 | 14.7% |
| NEM | June 30, 2026 | 37,631 | $4,073,556 | 24.0% |
| FICO | March 31, 2026 | 2,396 | $4,050,726 | -35.4% |
| PNR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 39,235 | $4,027,865 | -52.3% |
| RIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60,705 | $4,007,137 | 19.5% |
| STEP | March 31, 2026 | 62,443 | $4,006,967 | -3.4% |
| PBF | March 31, 2026 | 147,325 | $3,995,454 | 76.7% |
| GH | June 30, 2025 | 93,686 | $3,991,024 | 259.8% |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 275,000 | $3,976,500 | No longer tracked |
| W | March 31, 2026 | 39,413 | $3,957,459 | 41.0% |
| NFLX | June 30, 2025 | 4,222 | $3,937,142 | -95.0% |
| GD | March 31, 2026 | 11,665 | $3,927,139 | -3.4% |
| AAON | June 30, 2026 | 47,277 | $3,912,172 | -33.5% |
| FERG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,386 | $3,904,548 | 0.1% |
| IRTC | June 30, 2025 | 37,260 | $3,900,377 | -29.1% |
| SFM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35,770 | $3,891,776 | -18.5% |
| NVT | March 31, 2026 | 38,072 | $3,882,202 | 41.3% |
| SPGI | March 31, 2026 | 7,398 | $3,866,121 | -8.1% |
| UTHR | June 30, 2026 | 6,515 | $3,863,265 | -1.0% |
| CRH | June 30, 2025 | 43,515 | $3,828,015 | -10.0% |
| MCK | March 31, 2026 | 4,664 | $3,825,833 | 5.8% |
| MCD | March 31, 2026 | 12,384 | $3,784,922 | -25.0% |
| LH | March 31, 2026 | 15,046 | $3,774,740 | 15.7% |
| FOXA | June 30, 2025 | 66,298 | $3,752,467 | 13.0% |
| DHR | June 30, 2025 | 18,095 | $3,709,475 | 12.0% |
| CNM | June 30, 2026 | 75,000 | $3,705,000 | -13.3% |
| BA | June 30, 2026 | 18,553 | $3,692,604 | -11.0% |
| TEVA | June 30, 2026 | 122,133 | $3,678,646 | 17.1% |
| SMPL | June 30, 2025 | 106,534 | $3,674,358 | -68.5% |
| ON | March 31, 2026 | 67,641 | $3,662,760 | 38.8% |
| VRNS | June 30, 2026 | 169,722 | $3,643,931 | 14.8% |
| BEN | June 30, 2026 | 153,912 | $3,635,401 | -1.2% |
| BHF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 68,178 | $3,618,888 | -23.1% |
| TAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 264,361 | $3,610,664 | -1.3% |
| MHK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,001 | $3,609,889 | 14.3% |
| GE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,019 | $3,608,350 | 1.8% |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $3,606,500 | -40.4% |
| ORCL | March 31, 2026 | 18,459 | $3,597,844 | -3.1% |
| XYZ | June 30, 2025 | 65,969 | $3,584,096 | 12.2% |
| SPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 92,800 | $3,582,080 | No longer tracked |
| MRVL | March 31, 2026 | 42,058 | $3,574,089 | 173.9% |
| MIRM | June 30, 2026 | 38,518 | $3,558,293 | -30.4% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 10,381 | $3,526,530 | -14.3% |
| VTR | March 31, 2026 | 45,121 | $3,491,463 | -0.5% |
| HLNE | March 31, 2026 | 25,628 | $3,442,097 | -12.1% |
| SBRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 184,001 | $3,429,779 | 0.7% |
| WWW | June 30, 2026 | 210,053 | $3,428,065 | 14.6% |
| OLED | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,805 | $3,419,112 | -31.7% |
| BXP | June 30, 2025 | 50,853 | $3,416,813 | -12.0% |
| STM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 110,979 | $3,374,871 | 104.1% |
| APO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,650 | $3,355,226 | -13.4% |
| UNP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,079 | $3,327,853 | 19.8% |
| GSK | March 31, 2026 | 67,804 | $3,325,108 | -15.7% |
| VRN | June 30, 2025 | 500,000 | $3,311,304 | No longer tracked |
| BBWI | June 30, 2026 | 176,841 | $3,301,621 | -24.5% |
| AL | June 30, 2025 | 68,322 | $3,300,636 | No longer tracked |
| GAP | June 30, 2026 | 134,269 | $3,249,310 | 24.7% |
| PCG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 228,913 | $3,191,047 | -18.1% |
| LUV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $3,191,000 | 1.3% |
| TECK | June 30, 2025 | 87,461 | $3,189,360 | 68.1% |
| VNOM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83,323 | $3,184,605 | 5.8% |
| HLI | March 31, 2026 | 18,221 | $3,173,916 | -11.6% |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $3,155,000 | No longer tracked |
| KLIC | March 31, 2026 | 69,184 | $3,152,023 | 50.2% |
| CADE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83,884 | $3,149,005 | No longer tracked |
| ATI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,328 | $3,117,600 | 68.3% |
| ESTC | June 30, 2026 | 61,834 | $3,091,082 | 66.5% |
| EQT | June 30, 2025 | 57,849 | $3,090,872 | -12.3% |
| IYT | March 31, 2026 | 41,356 | $3,081,436 | 7.0% |
| ARWR | June 30, 2026 | 49,068 | $3,076,564 | -23.5% |
| CRBG | June 30, 2025 | 97,418 | $3,075,486 | -1.9% |
| PSMT | March 31, 2026 | 25,047 | $3,072,515 | 14.2% |
| EME | March 31, 2026 | 5,020 | $3,071,186 | 5.5% |
| TRGP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,285 | $3,063,469 | 55.8% |
| GEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,929 | $3,030,842 | 51.5% |
| SNY | June 30, 2025 | 54,394 | $3,016,691 | -18.2% |
| HQY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,786 | $3,015,621 | -3.4% |
| NTRA | June 30, 2025 | 21,295 | $3,011,326 | 151.9% |
| MXL | June 30, 2026 | 172,671 | $3,002,749 | -17.6% |
| HIMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $2,991,000 | -47.7% |
| BTSG | June 30, 2026 | 70,162 | $2,989,603 | -11.1% |
| SITE | June 30, 2026 | 22,316 | $2,970,483 | -23.4% |
| CAKE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,605 | $2,920,269 | 99.5% |
| MKTX | June 30, 2026 | 17,582 | $2,900,678 | 44.5% |
| GOOGL | June 30, 2025 | 18,689 | $2,890,067 | 96.6% |
| DIOD | June 30, 2025 | 66,677 | $2,878,446 | 95.7% |
| WT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 249,211 | $2,868,419 | 75.9% |
| DT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 51,882 | $2,864,405 | 24.3% |
| CWAN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 130,453 | $2,860,834 | No longer tracked |
| WBD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 145,737 | $2,846,244 | 7.4% |
| EFX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,059 | $2,836,965 | -34.3% |
| AEM | June 30, 2026 | 13,881 | $2,817,559 | 18.2% |
| BFH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49,191 | $2,809,790 | 77.3% |
| CLDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 138,040 | $2,809,114 | 26.0% |
| CTRA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 110,413 | $2,802,282 | No longer tracked |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $2,791,000 | No longer tracked |
| MSCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,817 | $2,778,157 | -2.7% |
| SNDX | June 30, 2026 | 117,319 | $2,740,572 | -18.4% |
| VIA | March 31, 2026 | 94,372 | $2,737,732 | 105.9% |
| MD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 162,769 | $2,726,381 | 22.0% |
| COST | June 30, 2026 | 2,734 | $2,724,240 | -1.3% |
| METC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 81,556 | $2,706,844 | -55.6% |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70,000 | $2,669,100 | 6.9% |
| WCC | March 31, 2026 | 10,876 | $2,660,705 | 37.8% |
| DNN | March 31, 2026 | 994,608 | $2,645,657 | No longer tracked |
| GPC | June 30, 2025 | 22,114 | $2,634,662 | 4.1% |
| XLU | March 31, 2026 | 60,594 | $2,586,758 | No longer tracked |
| CLS | June 30, 2025 | 32,486 | $2,560,222 | 145.1% |
| HUM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,800 | $2,549,666 | 57.8% |
| ONTO | June 30, 2026 | 12,374 | $2,537,536 | -14.0% |
| TKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,685 | $2,516,397 | 59.6% |
| APGE | March 31, 2026 | 33,264 | $2,510,767 | No longer tracked |
| HUBB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,834 | $2,510,429 | 8.2% |
| PRCT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,583 | $2,510,381 | -50.1% |
| CBOE | June 30, 2025 | 11,088 | $2,509,104 | |
| BK | March 31, 2026 | 21,584 | $2,505,687 | No longer tracked |
| AAPL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,818 | $2,499,957 | 22.4% |
| KDP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75,472 | $2,495,104 | 21.1% |
| U | June 30, 2025 | 126,977 | $2,487,479 | 88.8% |
| IQV | March 31, 2026 | 11,009 | $2,481,539 | 56.0% |
| VIAV | March 31, 2026 | 139,215 | $2,480,811 | 41.0% |
| UNM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,297 | $2,434,281 | 16.0% |
| CCL | March 31, 2026 | 79,691 | $2,433,763 | -1.2% |
| BWXT | March 31, 2026 | 14,044 | $2,427,365 | -33.8% |
| CRDO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,653 | $2,424,843 | 47.7% |
| HIG | June 30, 2025 | 19,576 | $2,422,138 | -0.5% |
| TLN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,684 | $2,417,860 | -11.5% |
| VTRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 269,897 | $2,410,180 | 78.0% |
| SNX | June 30, 2025 | 22,990 | $2,390,040 | 104.3% |
| RH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,594 | $2,380,392 | -42.2% |
| JHG | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $2,378,500 | No longer tracked |
| MAN | March 31, 2026 | 79,642 | $2,367,757 | 84.0% |
| INCY | March 31, 2026 | 23,747 | $2,345,491 | 21.3% |
| UHS | March 31, 2026 | 10,758 | $2,345,459 | -1.6% |
| HLIT | June 30, 2026 | 260,372 | $2,338,141 | -31.3% |
| MSM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,945 | $2,298,432 | 54.8% |
| RL | June 30, 2025 | 10,337 | $2,281,789 | 33.3% |
| FAST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 53,923 | $2,264,766 | 3.4% |
| SHAK | June 30, 2026 | 25,512 | $2,257,047 | 11.4% |
| HBM | June 30, 2025 | 295,947 | $2,246,109 | 156.9% |
| AAON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,447 | $2,245,466 | -9.7% |
| DXCM | June 30, 2026 | 35,640 | $2,238,192 | 29.0% |
| DBC | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $2,236,000 | |
| ABVX | June 30, 2026 | 20,055 | $2,233,124 | -31.2% |
| PINS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 62,154 | $2,228,842 | -37.6% |
| CVEWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 181,700 | $2,228,415 | No longer tracked |
| EME | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,158 | $2,224,073 | 20.0% |
| SNN | June 30, 2026 | 69,891 | $2,221,136 | -6.6% |
| TGNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 132,244 | $2,216,409 | No longer tracked |
| CBRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,775 | $2,210,393 | -17.9% |
| MC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,406 | $2,206,502 | -21.4% |
| BRZE | March 31, 2026 | 63,711 | $2,184,650 | 12.7% |
| TTAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,544 | $2,172,282 | -32.2% |
| MCHP | March 31, 2026 | 33,637 | $2,143,350 | 26.1% |
| KWR | June 30, 2026 | 17,128 | $2,127,811 | 1.4% |
| CAVA | June 30, 2026 | 26,166 | $2,116,829 | -31.1% |
| AMKR | June 30, 2025 | 116,586 | $2,105,543 | 160.3% |
| CYTK | June 30, 2025 | 52,321 | $2,102,781 | 89.8% |
| GLD | March 31, 2026 | 5,274 | $2,090,139 | |
| ROK | March 31, 2026 | 5,363 | $2,086,582 | 26.8% |
| BFH | March 31, 2026 | 28,064 | $2,077,578 | 32.1% |
| CCJ | June 30, 2025 | 49,840 | $2,051,414 | 17.8% |
| FISV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,840 | $2,041,334 | -64.2% |
| SN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,588 | $2,038,006 | 77.1% |
| EHC | March 31, 2026 | 19,182 | $2,035,977 | 25.1% |
| BMRN | June 30, 2025 | 28,736 | $2,031,348 | 4.7% |
| GTES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 87,773 | $2,021,412 | 12.0% |
| SMTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 44,626 | $2,014,418 | 169.9% |
| WCC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,866 | $2,012,383 | 78.3% |
| RBBN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 524,067 | $1,991,455 | -41.0% |
| CME | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,318 | $1,977,250 | -1.1% |
| HESM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57,215 | $1,976,778 | 11.3% |
| DASH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,978 | $1,966,657 | -29.5% |
| PZZA | June 30, 2026 | 60,000 | $1,944,600 | -46.9% |
| CRS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,030 | $1,942,951 | 59.7% |
| PACS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150,335 | $1,942,328 | 211.1% |
| ICHR | March 31, 2026 | 105,189 | $1,938,633 | 35.9% |
| MCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,060 | $1,934,509 | -12.3% |
| GILD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,420 | $1,931,355 | 30.3% |
| IP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41,219 | $1,930,286 | -30.9% |
| DVA | June 30, 2025 | 12,614 | $1,929,564 | 25.5% |
| FORM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,830 | $1,924,069 | 165.3% |
| MRX | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $1,918,000 | 68.7% |
| PRIM | March 31, 2026 | 15,439 | $1,916,597 | -43.7% |
| RPRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 53,190 | $1,916,436 | 60.6% |
| KGS | March 31, 2026 | 50,468 | $1,887,503 | -8.2% |
| WTW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,113 | $1,873,635 | -16.6% |
| PKG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,877 | $1,861,321 | 5.2% |
| EZU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,000 | $1,858,200 | 4.2% |
| BRKR | March 31, 2026 | 39,407 | $1,856,464 | 76.8% |
| AHL | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $1,855,000 | No longer tracked |
| STE | March 31, 2026 | 7,304 | $1,851,710 | -4.5% |
| JBTM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,139 | $1,845,373 | -27.2% |
| ALAB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,409 | $1,842,282 | 117.8% |
| NXE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 204,088 | $1,826,588 | -1.4% |
| BETA | June 30, 2026 | 122,878 | $1,806,307 | 23.6% |
| HR | June 30, 2026 | 105,821 | $1,797,899 | -15.3% |
| LSCC | June 30, 2025 | 34,251 | $1,796,465 | 171.2% |
| META | June 30, 2026 | 3,130 | $1,790,767 | 31.7% |
| ICLR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,138 | $1,765,472 | -3.8% |
| QURE | June 30, 2026 | 107,345 | $1,755,091 | -50.5% |
| ILMN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,212 | $1,737,607 | 209.2% |
| EWZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $1,731,000 | |
| HUBS | June 30, 2025 | 3,026 | $1,728,724 | -60.4% |
| VIK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,620 | $1,716,859 | 13.5% |
| CIEN | June 30, 2025 | 28,282 | $1,709,081 | 379.1% |
| UMAC | June 30, 2026 | 137,626 | $1,706,562 | No longer tracked |
| RMBS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,315 | $1,700,023 | 20.0% |
| BLND | March 31, 2026 | 555,987 | $1,690,200 | -38.8% |
| CARR | June 30, 2026 | 29,639 | $1,668,972 | -24.0% |
| GPRE | March 31, 2026 | 170,297 | $1,668,911 | -7.9% |
| ASND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,376 | $1,665,233 | 6.9% |
| ARES | June 30, 2025 | 11,197 | $1,641,592 | -32.4% |
| CMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,092 | $1,633,516 | -21.3% |
| CDRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,628 | $1,612,502 | -31.5% |
| SRRK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45,422 | $1,608,847 | 16.5% |
| CNMD | June 30, 2025 | 26,549 | $1,603,294 | -9.1% |
| KVYO | June 30, 2026 | 82,279 | $1,601,149 | 10.6% |
| CNNE | June 30, 2026 | 140,638 | $1,599,054 | 8.3% |
| SYY | June 30, 2026 | 22,351 | $1,594,297 | -8.6% |
| PODD | March 31, 2026 | 5,546 | $1,576,395 | -35.4% |
| KKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,126 | $1,575,774 | -29.4% |
| PEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,215 | $1,574,384 | 2.0% |
| TRV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,883 | $1,573,938 | 29.2% |
| HXL | March 31, 2026 | 21,212 | $1,567,567 | 6.1% |
| ASO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,885 | $1,563,197 | 3.9% |
| URBN | March 31, 2026 | 20,469 | $1,540,497 | 28.8% |
| WAY | March 31, 2026 | 46,315 | $1,516,816 | 9.8% |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,903 | $1,514,754 | No longer tracked |
| VIK | June 30, 2026 | 20,418 | $1,500,315 | -22.6% |
| GGG | March 31, 2026 | 18,219 | $1,493,411 | -6.9% |
| EPAM | March 31, 2026 | 7,275 | $1,490,502 | -18.8% |
| HBM | March 31, 2026 | 74,365 | $1,476,948 | 30.4% |
| PPC | June 30, 2025 | 26,073 | $1,421,239 | -37.8% |
| LVS | March 31, 2026 | 21,754 | $1,415,968 | -32.1% |
| ULTA | March 31, 2026 | 2,315 | $1,400,598 | 3.8% |
| HSY | March 31, 2026 | 7,632 | $1,388,871 | -22.6% |
| TERN | June 30, 2026 | 26,184 | $1,380,420 | No longer tracked |
| PPC | June 30, 2026 | 36,451 | $1,376,390 | -0.4% |
| CNM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,782 | $1,374,894 | -22.3% |
| DXJ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,000 | $1,371,240 | |
| ICHR | June 30, 2025 | 59,957 | $1,355,628 | 222.5% |
| CRI | March 31, 2026 | 41,506 | $1,346,040 | -9.6% |
| S | June 30, 2025 | 74,025 | $1,345,775 | 39.1% |
| EWZ | June 30, 2026 | 35,000 | $1,343,650 | |
| CGEM | June 30, 2026 | 94,444 | $1,342,049 | -11.9% |
| LH | June 30, 2025 | 5,752 | $1,338,720 | 17.6% |
| DRVN | March 31, 2026 | 89,957 | $1,333,163 | -7.6% |
| SCCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,000 | $1,315,210 | 76.0% |
| XLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,000 | $1,303,980 | No longer tracked |
| IWM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,372 | $1,299,809 | 15.1% |
| ADUS | March 31, 2026 | 12,088 | $1,298,130 | 20.6% |
| BSX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,254 | $1,293,988 | -55.5% |
| BSX | June 30, 2026 | 20,462 | $1,283,991 | -0.7% |
| ATI | June 30, 2025 | 24,435 | $1,271,353 | 123.6% |
| CVE | March 31, 2026 | 74,823 | $1,266,273 | 18.6% |
| BLK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,206 | $1,265,396 | -8.5% |
| XYL | June 30, 2025 | 10,461 | $1,249,671 | -20.8% |
| PG | June 30, 2026 | 8,520 | $1,230,629 | -0.5% |
| PVH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,873 | $1,226,088 | -10.6% |
| PANW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,001 | $1,221,924 | 120.8% |
| DKNG | March 31, 2026 | 35,417 | $1,220,470 | -9.3% |
| RDDT | March 31, 2026 | 5,294 | $1,216,932 | 11.7% |
| MAZE | March 31, 2026 | 29,134 | $1,207,022 | -11.5% |
| CARR | June 30, 2025 | 19,000 | $1,204,600 | -23.9% |
| BDX | March 31, 2026 | 6,161 | $1,195,665 | 14.9% |
| CARR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,807 | $1,182,478 | 5.5% |
| NVO | March 31, 2026 | 23,154 | $1,178,076 | 2.1% |
| VSCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,289 | $1,174,863 | No longer tracked |
| USFD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,087 | $1,161,850 | 23.5% |
| WST | June 30, 2025 | 5,140 | $1,150,743 | 72.2% |
| EWW | June 30, 2026 | 15,000 | $1,128,450 | |
| ACLX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,626 | $1,118,695 | No longer tracked |
| RJF | June 30, 2025 | 8,052 | $1,118,503 | 4.8% |
| NOC | June 30, 2025 | 2,180 | $1,116,182 | -4.8% |
| CRWV | June 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $1,112,400 | -46.4% |
| NBIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,859 | $1,106,870 | 177.8% |
| SNY | June 30, 2026 | 22,936 | $1,105,056 | -7.4% |
| GH | March 31, 2026 | 10,811 | $1,104,236 | 102.7% |
| MSFT | March 31, 2026 | 2,267 | $1,096,367 | 41.9% |
| IONS | March 31, 2026 | 13,726 | $1,085,864 | -42.1% |
| MEDP | March 31, 2026 | 1,921 | $1,078,930 | 29.2% |
| AAOI | March 31, 2026 | 30,743 | $1,071,701 | 43.7% |
| HWM | June 30, 2025 | 8,221 | $1,066,510 | 23.3% |
| ETN | June 30, 2025 | 3,891 | $1,057,691 | 21.2% |
| WVE | March 31, 2026 | 61,831 | $1,051,127 | -48.3% |
| IOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,074 | $1,045,757 | 19.6% |
| XENE | March 31, 2026 | 23,317 | $1,045,068 | -35.4% |
| CR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,431 | $1,031,293 | 13.8% |
| IYT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $1,028,100 | 11.4% |
| EWW | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $1,019,200 | |
| POOL | June 30, 2026 | 5,026 | $1,016,911 | -25.9% |
| KTOS | June 30, 2026 | 14,328 | $1,010,267 | -15.7% |
| CNTA | June 30, 2026 | 25,350 | $1,006,902 | No longer tracked |
| EEM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,735 | $1,000,449 | |
| SJM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,187 | $997,708 | 18.8% |
| LENZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,062 | $981,068 | -77.6% |
| VKTX | March 31, 2026 | 27,860 | $980,115 | -10.0% |
| OMCL | June 30, 2026 | 29,204 | $974,830 | -16.6% |
| AVGO | June 30, 2026 | 3,142 | $972,480 | -4.0% |
| ATR | June 30, 2025 | 6,545 | $971,147 | -22.9% |
| MDLZ | June 30, 2026 | 16,837 | $970,485 | 1.1% |
| CHD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,003 | $964,193 | 14.1% |
| LQDA | June 30, 2026 | 25,349 | $956,671 | -65.3% |
| BKD | March 31, 2026 | 88,528 | $955,217 | -23.0% |
| ALHC | March 31, 2026 | 48,176 | $951,476 | -51.8% |
| CHE | March 31, 2026 | 2,215 | $947,710 | 35.4% |
| RYAM | June 30, 2026 | 84,844 | $939,223 | -11.7% |
| GKOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,498 | $937,662 | 45.3% |
| XLV | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $928,800 | 14.2% |
| AEM | June 30, 2025 | 8,529 | $924,629 | 54.1% |
| RHP | March 31, 2026 | 9,733 | $920,936 | 30.7% |
| PVLA | March 31, 2026 | 8,707 | $911,362 | 6.0% |
| CSL | June 30, 2025 | 2,657 | $904,709 | -11.4% |
| VRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,018 | $901,181 | 68.1% |
| APH | June 30, 2025 | 13,709 | $899,173 | -11.6% |
| CBRL | June 30, 2026 | 31,983 | $899,042 | 5.7% |
| PHR | June 30, 2026 | 107,230 | $898,587 | 0.8% |
| GLOB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,866 | $896,227 | -37.7% |
| PFE | June 30, 2026 | 31,828 | $893,730 | 13.8% |
| HQY | March 31, 2026 | 9,746 | $892,831 | 9.5% |
| TFX | March 31, 2026 | 7,296 | $890,404 | 4.7% |
| LIVN | March 31, 2026 | 14,321 | $881,171 | 20.2% |
| RH | June 30, 2026 | 6,300 | $880,866 | -28.7% |
| XLP | March 31, 2026 | 11,182 | $868,618 | No longer tracked |
| MKC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,880 | $861,801 | -33.1% |
| BX | June 30, 2025 | 6,061 | $847,207 | -25.4% |
| ACH | June 30, 2025 | 92,197 | $832,539 | -95.0% |
| PAGP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,551 | $830,850 | 36.8% |
| RNR | June 30, 2025 | 3,450 | $828,000 | 33.1% |
| NVCR | June 30, 2025 | 46,415 | $827,115 | -14.6% |
| APLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47,700 | $825,687 | No longer tracked |
| SHOP | June 30, 2026 | 6,946 | $823,926 | 40.2% |
| HEI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $820,000 | -6.6% |
| PENN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,153 | $811,867 | 2.4% |
| RTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,495 | $802,380 | 10.2% |
| KTB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,124 | $799,820 | -19.5% |
| DPZ | June 30, 2025 | 1,724 | $792,092 | -34.0% |
| DASH | June 30, 2026 | 5,270 | $791,291 | 3.9% |
| EAT | March 31, 2026 | 5,498 | $789,073 | 36.0% |
| AN | June 30, 2025 | 4,866 | $787,903 | -18.6% |
| ITT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $784,150 | 15.4% |
| HLF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 92,138 | $777,645 | -3.0% |
| COIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,285 | $771,165 | -16.8% |
| SYK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,073 | $766,326 | -18.8% |
| UBER | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,166 | $761,888 | -29.1% |
| DGX | June 30, 2025 | 4,488 | $759,370 | 29.3% |
| FBIN | June 30, 2026 | 19,478 | $759,058 | -29.6% |
| EQH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,443 | $754,152 | 6.3% |
| ADPT | June 30, 2026 | 53,884 | $747,910 | 39.1% |
| OTIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,544 | $747,007 | -27.9% |
| LII | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,300 | $745,212 | -31.8% |
| MASI | March 31, 2026 | 5,681 | $738,871 | No longer tracked |
| LASR | June 30, 2026 | 12,933 | $737,440 | -43.3% |
| OSCR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,000 | $728,960 | 71.3% |
| CWH | March 31, 2026 | 74,501 | $724,895 | -33.4% |
| OSW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,538 | $724,620 | 8.4% |
| GEO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,207 | $723,458 | 57.8% |
| SGRY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32,324 | $718,563 | -38.4% |
| FUN | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $713,400 | -60.1% |
| ALGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,660 | $708,745 | -9.9% |
| EWBC | June 30, 2026 | 6,636 | $708,459 | -1.7% |
| AIT | June 30, 2025 | 3,135 | $706,441 | 48.8% |
| MLM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,280 | $702,669 | -23.0% |
| NRIX | June 30, 2026 | 45,171 | $700,151 | -5.7% |
| SMH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,500 | $697,200 | 94.2% |
| BHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108,022 | $696,742 | -15.3% |
| ICUI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,779 | $693,249 | 13.1% |
| GPK | June 30, 2026 | 69,294 | $688,782 | -18.5% |
| CLX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,572 | $687,028 | -18.7% |
| DIS | March 31, 2026 | 6,008 | $683,530 | 7.5% |
| RARE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,731 | $681,059 | -51.8% |
| TDOC | March 31, 2026 | 97,096 | $679,672 | 6.2% |
| UTZ | March 31, 2026 | 64,370 | $668,161 | 80.3% |
| BCAX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41,849 | $660,796 | 2.7% |
| COHR | June 30, 2026 | 2,773 | $660,556 | -15.4% |
| AMRZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,229 | $655,497 | -23.3% |
| FCX | March 31, 2026 | 12,838 | $652,042 | 23.5% |
| AMCR | June 30, 2025 | 66,639 | $646,398 | -9.0% |
| PAAS | June 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $645,750 | 59.6% |
| USAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37,547 | $645,433 | 14.7% |
| KYMR | June 30, 2025 | 23,492 | $642,976 | 151.7% |
| JCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,062 | $640,268 | 42.7% |
| GNRC | June 30, 2026 | 3,277 | $640,096 | -26.5% |
| LEGN | June 30, 2025 | 18,825 | $638,732 | -47.1% |
| PRVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,614 | $637,789 | -13.7% |
| GLXY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,625 | $629,711 | 1.3% |
| KVUE | March 31, 2026 | 36,448 | $628,728 | 0.9% |
| ZTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,262 | $623,616 | -43.2% |
| CART | June 30, 2025 | 15,623 | $623,201 | 1.0% |
| CCJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,416 | $621,906 | -4.4% |
| CSTM | June 30, 2025 | 61,535 | $620,888 | 90.2% |
| JEF | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $619,700 | 11.1% |
| ZBRA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $616,720 | 26.4% |
| BILL | March 31, 2026 | 11,237 | $612,866 | 16.2% |
| NBIX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,766 | $599,039 | 2.7% |
| DDS | June 30, 2026 | 1,042 | $596,139 | No longer tracked |
| WM | June 30, 2025 | 2,570 | $594,981 | -9.7% |
| TXT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,400 | $594,146 | -10.3% |
| GD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,030 | $592,070 | -2.7% |
| ALK | March 31, 2026 | 11,766 | $591,830 | 6.6% |
| THO | March 31, 2026 | 5,749 | $590,250 | -15.8% |
| IE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 64,513 | $585,133 | No longer tracked |
| VOYA | March 31, 2026 | 7,832 | $583,406 | 43.6% |
| GFS | March 31, 2026 | 16,691 | $582,850 | 9.2% |
| OCUL | June 30, 2026 | 68,349 | $578,916 | -26.2% |
| FTV | June 30, 2025 | 7,650 | $559,827 | 10.1% |
| TGTX | June 30, 2025 | 14,145 | $557,737 | 49.8% |
| WAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,590 | $554,974 | 46.8% |
| TXG | March 31, 2026 | 34,019 | $554,850 | 360.4% |
| DGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,908 | $554,207 | 33.8% |
| NYT | June 30, 2025 | 11,137 | $552,395 | 14.3% |
| FWONK | June 30, 2025 | 6,026 | $542,400 | -9.1% |
| CAT | June 30, 2026 | 764 | $541,263 | -20.4% |
| JNJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,904 | $538,460 | 22.2% |
| OS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,929 | $535,691 | No longer tracked |
| KR | June 30, 2025 | 7,891 | $534,142 | -18.1% |
| ECL | June 30, 2026 | 1,985 | $528,050 | -0.6% |
| LAD | June 30, 2025 | 1,796 | $527,198 | -10.3% |
| SEZL | June 30, 2025 | 15,110 | $527,188 | -38.2% |
| AVAV | March 31, 2026 | 2,160 | $522,482 | -23.9% |
| AMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,611 | $518,645 | 5.8% |
| DHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,027 | $512,986 | -7.5% |
| ZG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,465 | $511,278 | -62.2% |
| CNR | March 31, 2026 | 5,597 | $495,390 | -13.1% |
| MLTX | March 31, 2026 | 37,194 | $490,217 | -38.9% |
| WWD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $490,180 | 31.8% |
| F | June 30, 2026 | 42,392 | $489,204 | -12.6% |
| EBAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,532 | $486,373 | 17.8% |
| MAS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,503 | $482,893 | -2.7% |
| MRCY | June 30, 2026 | 6,615 | $482,300 | -32.2% |
| FIS | June 30, 2026 | 10,198 | $478,388 | -13.6% |
| DT | June 30, 2026 | 12,926 | $478,003 | 37.1% |
| TROW | June 30, 2025 | 5,142 | $472,396 | 7.7% |
| EAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,614 | $471,383 | 53.3% |
| GKOS | June 30, 2025 | 4,765 | $468,971 | 58.8% |
| HST | June 30, 2026 | 24,446 | $468,385 | -5.4% |
| SNDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,440 | $468,319 | -15.1% |
| AMSC | June 30, 2026 | 13,833 | $468,247 | -27.8% |
| SVCO | March 31, 2026 | 115,000 | $465,750 | 25.6% |
| BKE | June 30, 2026 | 9,241 | $465,377 | 3.0% |
| AVNT | June 30, 2025 | 12,487 | $464,017 | 28.8% |
| BX | June 30, 2026 | 4,000 | $459,960 | -5.1% |
| IR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,514 | $458,655 | -4.9% |
| CAG | June 30, 2026 | 29,100 | $457,452 | -2.0% |
| TRV | June 30, 2026 | 1,566 | $456,771 | 9.3% |
| COLM | March 31, 2026 | 8,226 | $453,170 | 3.9% |
| BOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,757 | $453,109 | 18.4% |
| LFST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 81,860 | $450,230 | 73.6% |
| TSLA | June 30, 2026 | 1,200 | $446,100 | -10.0% |
| VMC | March 31, 2026 | 1,564 | $446,084 | -9.8% |
| UBER | June 30, 2026 | 5,999 | $431,508 | -3.7% |
| EPAM | June 30, 2025 | 2,552 | $430,880 | -37.8% |
| STX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,976 | $429,526 | 275.8% |
| CMRX | June 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $425,500 | No longer tracked |
| INTC | June 30, 2026 | 9,624 | $424,707 | -16.8% |
| RITM | June 30, 2026 | 44,710 | $423,851 | -6.9% |
| IOVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 195,290 | $423,779 | 418.3% |
| RDNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,436 | $423,183 | -7.4% |
| ADSK | June 30, 2025 | 1,600 | $418,880 | -28.4% |
| NTRA | June 30, 2026 | 2,085 | $416,979 | 56.8% |
| INTU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 609 | $415,892 | -57.0% |
| CELC | June 30, 2026 | 3,637 | $415,127 | -29.6% |
| TVTX | June 30, 2026 | 13,966 | $414,930 | 1.5% |
| SBGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $414,600 | -16.3% |
| WTFC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,128 | $414,272 | 3.8% |
| AXP | June 30, 2025 | 1,525 | $410,301 | -4.7% |
| AGIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,099 | $405,374 | 14.8% |
| DNLI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,792 | $403,540 | 20.6% |
| RVMD | June 30, 2025 | 11,343 | $401,088 | 464.5% |
| ELAN | June 30, 2026 | 16,629 | $397,932 | -8.5% |
| URGN | March 31, 2026 | 16,991 | $397,929 | 137.9% |
| BEAM | March 31, 2026 | 14,318 | $396,895 | 7.7% |
| DJT | March 31, 2026 | 28,972 | $383,589 | -7.0% |
| FDX | March 31, 2026 | 1,318 | $380,717 | -18.8% |
| ETHA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,000 | $378,120 | |
| BLD | June 30, 2025 | 1,220 | $372,039 | No longer tracked |
| WST | March 31, 2026 | 1,350 | $371,439 | 50.3% |
| INSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $371,000 | -23.3% |
| IDYA | June 30, 2026 | 10,869 | $362,155 | 2.1% |
| COP | March 31, 2026 | 3,841 | $359,556 | -2.7% |
| ADBE | March 31, 2026 | 1,025 | $358,740 | -1.8% |
| SLNO | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $357,250 | No longer tracked |
| JCAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,315 | $356,362 | 14.0% |
| V | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,042 | $355,718 | 5.4% |
| PEP | March 31, 2026 | 2,474 | $355,068 | -19.1% |
| VEEV | June 30, 2026 | 2,008 | $352,725 | 59.7% |
| RYTM | March 31, 2026 | 3,225 | $345,204 | 6.3% |
| BG | March 31, 2026 | 3,810 | $339,395 | -15.6% |
| SBUX | June 30, 2025 | 3,440 | $337,430 | 3.1% |
| CCCX | March 31, 2026 | 21,435 | $334,386 | No longer tracked |
| AJG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,076 | $333,280 | -12.2% |
| TEL | June 30, 2025 | 2,267 | $320,372 | 29.8% |
| AA | March 31, 2026 | 5,972 | $317,352 | -34.4% |
| BHVN | June 30, 2026 | 37,017 | $313,164 | -12.8% |
| AMSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,256 | $312,154 | 4.2% |
| ALB | March 31, 2026 | 2,175 | $307,632 | -41.9% |
| B | June 30, 2026 | 7,520 | $306,741 | 8.9% |
| BRCB | March 31, 2026 | 13,551 | $301,510 | -46.4% |
| TEL | March 31, 2026 | 1,323 | $300,996 | 4.7% |
| ALL | March 31, 2026 | 1,434 | $298,487 | 8.4% |
| KRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $296,950 | |
| CZR | June 30, 2026 | 11,118 | $293,849 | -1.8% |
| ORA | June 30, 2026 | 2,578 | $288,530 | -16.2% |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $284,370 | No longer tracked |
| ETOR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,117 | $274,151 | -37.8% |
| A | March 31, 2026 | 1,993 | $271,188 | 50.3% |
| TENB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,024 | $271,051 | 32.1% |
| PGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $266,860 | -13.9% |
| DG | June 30, 2025 | 2,972 | $261,328 | 4.3% |
| CMPX | June 30, 2026 | 48,740 | $257,835 | -56.1% |
| MLYS | March 31, 2026 | 7,037 | $255,373 | -14.0% |
| EMR | June 30, 2026 | 1,928 | $252,607 | 13.4% |
| RGEN | June 30, 2025 | 1,974 | $251,172 | 52.4% |
| WFC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,950 | $247,269 | -12.6% |
| WWD | March 31, 2026 | 816 | $246,693 | -7.0% |
| ESS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 920 | $246,247 | 3.9% |
| NCLH | June 30, 2026 | 13,149 | $245,886 | -29.6% |
| PLTR | March 31, 2026 | 1,352 | $240,318 | 29.5% |
| CME | June 30, 2025 | 903 | $239,557 | -2.0% |
| PLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,263 | $237,887 | 11.8% |
| IVZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,297 | $236,213 | 16.1% |
| WELL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,317 | $234,610 | 20.8% |
| PENN | June 30, 2026 | 15,544 | $233,626 | -29.3% |
| TOL | June 30, 2026 | 1,711 | $233,500 | -17.8% |
| BTU | June 30, 2026 | 7,082 | $233,352 | 10.3% |
| DVA | June 30, 2026 | 1,514 | $232,687 | -19.7% |
| DD | March 31, 2026 | 5,705 | $229,341 | 185.3% |
| AAL | March 31, 2026 | 14,909 | $228,555 | 19.5% |
| VRDN | June 30, 2026 | 11,480 | $224,549 | 3.4% |
| PRU | March 31, 2026 | 1,981 | $223,615 | 16.2% |
| KLAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 207 | $223,270 | -83.0% |
| PRMB | March 31, 2026 | 13,000 | $212,550 | 5.6% |
| KMB | June 30, 2026 | 2,202 | $212,427 | -13.1% |
| MET | March 31, 2026 | 2,689 | $212,270 | 37.0% |
| TEAM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,042 | $211,620 | 23.1% |
| CTVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,102 | $209,788 | -81.5% |
| XYZ | June 30, 2026 | 3,461 | $208,283 | 0.3% |
| WAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,660 | $207,427 | -12.3% |
| FTV | March 31, 2026 | 3,724 | $205,602 | 3.8% |
| APD | June 30, 2026 | 704 | $204,505 | -4.7% |
| GWW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 212 | $202,028 | 27.5% |
| WYNN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,567 | $200,999 | -35.9% |
| BW | March 31, 2026 | 28,798 | $182,579 | -61.6% |
| ADTN | June 30, 2026 | 13,522 | $170,107 | -48.6% |
| VIR | March 31, 2026 | 27,755 | $167,363 | 31.5% |
| SBH | March 31, 2026 | 11,471 | $163,576 | 15.8% |
| NEXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,595 | $146,630 | 24.7% |
| NB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,462 | $143,366 | -34.7% |
| PCT | March 31, 2026 | 14,000 | $120,260 | -21.2% |
| TIC | March 31, 2026 | 11,575 | $117,023 | 25.5% |
| FLNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,634 | $114,847 | -61.3% |
| JBLU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,449 | $85,849 | -10.8% |
| GDRX | June 30, 2026 | 16,863 | $33,051 | 16.7% |