EverSource Wealth Advisors, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: -9.5% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 7.36% Est. buys $230,085,744 · sells $735,543,700
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 83.8% still held
Put-notional exposure: 0.1% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 4,392 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VUG | $110,460,762 | 3.72% | 1,282,340 | $-49,259,609 | Up ×6 | ||
| VTV | $81,995,460 | 2.76% | 376,246 | $-43,232,693 | Down ×1 | ||
| VEA | $71,969,643 | 2.42% | 1,010,101 | $-53,670,684 | Down ×1 | ||
| PRXG | $58,911,060 | 1.98% | 1,509,765 | $-19,940,884 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $55,455,753 | 1.87% | 191,650 | $-9,206,842 | Down ×1 | ||
| PRXV | $50,158,556 | 1.69% | 1,440,018 | $-23,295,563 | Down ×1 | ||
| IAU | $49,487,292 | 1.67% | 655,374 | $-9,266,500 | Down ×4 | ||
| NVDA | $48,530,051 | 1.63% | 242,540 | $824,497 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $37,507,775 | 1.26% | 51,878 | $18,335,645 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $37,098,985 | 1.25% | 103,812 | $2,178,518 | Down ×1 | ||
| BIL | $35,085,166 | 1.18% | 382,859 | $-8,844,018 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $34,194,516 | 1.15% | 81,299 | $2,043,960 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTI | $33,623,730 | 1.13% | 90,866 | $-5,379,195 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $33,492,622 | 1.13% | 140,524 | $-277,077 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $32,867,659 | 1.11% | 87,009 | $994,076 | Down ×1 | ||
| COWZ | $31,736,584 | 1.07% | 510,235 | $-698,836 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOO | $31,428,402 | 1.06% | 45,760 | $2,357,814 | Down ×1 | ||
| APO | $30,097,208 | 1.01% | 254,392 | $1,083,199 | Down ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $29,962,656 | 1.01% | 80,326 | $-5,383,978 | Down ×1 | ||
| VIG | $29,267,257 | 0.99% | 123,689 | $2,006,270 | Down ×1 | ||
| BSV | $28,794,946 | 0.97% | 369,592 | $-15,484,563 | Down ×1 | ||
| ASML | $28,128,229 | 0.95% | 14,139 | $8,239,515 | Down ×1 | ||
| DFAC | $25,737,442 | 0.87% | 580,195 | $-1,065,841 | Down ×3 | ||
| VWO | $24,756,891 | 0.83% | 414,758 | $-17,436,280 | Down ×1 | ||
| FBTC | $23,426,254 | 0.79% | 458,888 | $-3,277,468 | Up ×6 | ||
| CGUS | $23,178,973 | 0.78% | 521,110 | $4,126,709 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPY | $22,703,697 | 0.76% | 30,403 | $3,140,957 | Up ×3 | ||
| IVV | $21,175,729 | 0.71% | 28,276 | $208,117 | Down ×1 | ||
| CGCP | $21,162,156 | 0.71% | 949,401 | $5,682,732 | Up ×6 | ||
| CGXU | $21,157,807 | 0.71% | 611,144 | $4,864,602 | Up ×6 | ||
| DGRO | $20,862,186 | 0.70% | 275,263 | $1,011,217 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVDE | $20,632,673 | 0.69% | 231,308 | $-2,899,915 | Down ×1 | ||
| RWL | $19,980,502 | 0.67% | 156,391 | $1,820,970 | Down ×1 | ||
| BNDX | $19,944,671 | 0.67% | 411,825 | $-16,595,229 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $19,762,376 | 0.67% | 26,836 | $4,115,319 | Down ×1 | ||
| BSVO | $19,678,855 | 0.66% | 674,171 | $3,254,363 | Up ×6 | ||
| VSLU | $19,656,173 | 0.66% | 425,032 | $-1,279,003 | Down ×1 | ||
| DFIC | $19,558,832 | 0.66% | 524,928 | $851,546 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $18,087,245 | 0.61% | 51,190 | $-3,016,219 | Down ×1 | ||
| CGGR | $18,003,163 | 0.61% | 381,423 | $5,091,369 | Up ×6 | ||
| VB | $17,677,384 | 0.60% | 58,318 | $-11,140,244 | Down ×1 | ||
| DELL | $16,670,043 | 0.56% | 38,636 | $10,126,972 | Down ×1 | ||
| EFA | $16,093,984 | 0.54% | 154,929 | $1,969,225 | Up ×1 | ||
| RAA | $15,948,943 | 0.54% | 540,869 | $2,158,799 | Up ×5 | ||
| PLTR | $14,912,131 | 0.50% | 127,814 | $-4,937,958 | Down ×1 | ||
| PYLD | $14,766,713 | 0.50% | 556,814 | $-870,672 | Down ×1 | ||
| VBIL | $14,722,241 | 0.50% | 194,532 | $-4,460,607 | Down ×2 | ||
| VGIT | $14,573,734 | 0.49% | 247,096 | $-1,262,027 | Down ×1 | ||
| PGR | $14,419,151 | 0.49% | 66,007 | $912,495 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRH | $14,340,993 | 0.48% | 134,019 | $132,496 | Down ×1 | ||
| PAAA | $13,895,053 | 0.47% | 271,017 | $-152,164 | Down ×2 | ||
| META | $13,664,847 | 0.46% | 24,259 | $-1,771,651 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $12,681,862 | 0.43% | 10,987 | $7,642,137 | Down ×1 | ||
| DCOR | $12,553,787 | 0.42% | 153,132 | $352,744 | Down ×1 | ||
| SOVF | $12,154,536 | 0.41% | 409,027 | $-3,950,616 | Down ×1 | ||
| FANG | $12,136,347 | 0.41% | 69,039 | $-1,759,343 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRWD | $11,848,435 | 0.40% | 15,526 | $5,417,680 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $11,767,616 | 0.40% | 35,950 | $-3,061,981 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWO | $11,713,641 | 0.39% | 29,733 | $11,641,775 | Up ×4 | ||
| VGSH | $11,532,185 | 0.39% | 198,148 | $2,020,669 | Up ×3 | ||
| FENI | $11,062,797 | 0.37% | 275,674 | $-1,582,141 | Down ×1 | ||
| GSIE | $10,525,578 | 0.35% | 230,319 | $671,972 | Up ×5 | ||
| MBB | $10,521,111 | 0.35% | 111,311 | $-349,621 | Down ×1 | ||
| KKR | $9,940,843 | 0.33% | 108,313 | $-771,516 | Down ×1 | ||
| VMBS | $9,932,415 | 0.33% | 212,186 | $-8,109,970 | Down ×1 | ||
| BND | $9,628,650 | 0.32% | 131,163 | $-133,839 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $9,621,196 | 0.32% | 19,227 | $-1,088,475 | Down ×3 | ||
| PANW | $9,609,453 | 0.32% | 28,178 | $3,757,225 | Down ×1 | ||
| BIV | $9,530,600 | 0.32% | 124,258 | $-7,629,501 | Down ×1 | ||
| HOOD | $9,435,951 | 0.32% | 94,096 | $3,210,019 | Up ×2 | ||
| WMT | $9,242,165 | 0.31% | 81,600 | $-4,857,718 | Down ×1 | ||
| AZO | $8,908,843 | 0.30% | 2,788 | $-1,305,902 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $8,850,827 | 0.30% | 7,378 | $3,145 | Down ×1 | ||
| BLV | $8,544,114 | 0.29% | 123,953 | $-7,387,582 | Down ×1 | ||
| USIG | $8,424,216 | 0.28% | 164,247 | $6,065,301 | Up ×5 | ||
| POOL | $8,002,136 | 0.27% | 37,236 | $7,815,366 | Up ×2 | ||
| JEPI | $7,905,709 | 0.27% | 139,974 | $343,268 | Up ×1 | ||
| CIEN | $7,788,622 | 0.26% | 15,877 | $-174,751 | Down ×4 | ||
| DFUS | $7,641,985 | 0.26% | 93,263 | $1,037,933 | Up ×2 | ||
| PTL | $7,593,415 | 0.26% | 26,542 | $1,716,873 | Up ×4 | ||
| CGDV | $7,553,289 | 0.25% | 153,273 | $2,704,377 | Up ×6 | ||
| HQY | $7,532,056 | 0.25% | 83,393 | $2,025,629 | Up ×6 | ||
| HD | $7,525,681 | 0.25% | 21,338 | $-4,713,025 | Down ×1 | ||
| BX | $7,497,190 | 0.25% | 63,714 | $253,220 | Up ×6 | ||
| RBA | $7,467,060 | 0.25% | 64,122 | $941,074 | Down ×1 | ||
| VT | $7,154,516 | 0.24% | 45,585 | $926,951 | Up ×1 | ||
| KEX | $7,081,932 | 0.24% | 52,084 | $152,240 | Down ×2 | ||
| RWK | $6,962,305 | 0.23% | 47,603 | $823,371 | Down ×1 | ||
| IDVO | $6,933,423 | 0.23% | 165,082 | $628,656 | Up ×2 | ||
| DFAE | $6,915,286 | 0.23% | 171,979 | $1,190,504 | Up ×6 | ||
| VCSH | $6,848,079 | 0.23% | 86,651 | $-11,829,635 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMD | $6,704,593 | 0.23% | 11,542 | $4,212,354 | Down ×1 | ||
| DIVO | $6,594,960 | 0.22% | 144,310 | $-294,915 | Down ×1 | ||
| DFUV | $6,591,594 | 0.22% | 119,826 | $-2,554,096 | Down ×1 | ||
| GNRC | $6,582,075 | 0.22% | 22,479 | $4,820,784 | Up ×2 | ||
| VYM | $6,579,089 | 0.22% | 41,632 | $557,054 | Up ×1 | ||
| CVX | $6,541,082 | 0.22% | 39,462 | $-2,882,508 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMGN | $6,328,646 | 0.21% | 17,477 | $-598,022 | Down ×1 | ||
| WWJD | $6,234,896 | 0.21% | 163,517 | $195,889 | Up ×1 | ||
| RDVY | $6,234,351 | 0.21% | 76,916 | $1,593,387 | Up ×6 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| VUG | $110,460,762 | 3.72% | up ×6 |
| FBTC | $23,426,254 | 0.79% | up ×6 |
| CGUS | $23,178,973 | 0.78% | up ×6 |
| SPY | $22,703,697 | 0.76% | up ×3 |
| CGCP | $21,162,156 | 0.71% | up ×6 |
| CGXU | $21,157,807 | 0.71% | up ×6 |
| BSVO | $19,678,855 | 0.66% | up ×6 |
| CGGR | $18,003,163 | 0.61% | up ×6 |
| RAA | $15,948,943 | 0.54% | up ×5 |
| IWO | $11,713,641 | 0.39% | up ×4 |
| VGSH | $11,532,185 | 0.39% | up ×3 |
| GSIE | $10,525,578 | 0.35% | up ×5 |
| USIG | $8,424,216 | 0.28% | up ×5 |
| PTL | $7,593,415 | 0.26% | up ×4 |
| CGDV | $7,553,289 | 0.25% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $5,507,118 | 40,280 | 0.19% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $1,280,739 | 7,496 | 0.04% |
| FNGD | $743,126 | 19,998 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 74347Y656) | $588,441 | 16,803 | 0.02% |
| SPXU | $556,013 | 14,999 | 0.02% |
| SUSB | $510,952 | 20,446 | 0.02% |
| FMUN | $487,515 | 9,671 | 0.02% |
| ICLN | $457,799 | 22,343 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 25461H291) | $454,877 | 140,394 | 0.02% |
| EDV | $429,528 | 6,600 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 68557F308) | $391,952 | 58,067 | 0.01% |
| HEEM | $387,764 | 8,669 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $385,333 | 1,721 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $381,140 | 1,724 | 0.01% |
| SQQQ | $363,064 | 9,999 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 60,927 | $10,336,849 | 20.0% |
| BRDG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 298,539 | $2,988,377 | No longer tracked |
| KRE | June 30, 2025 | 48,384 | $2,750,630 | |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 25,657 | $1,791,122 | No longer tracked |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 3,292 | $1,468,390 | No longer tracked |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 4,901 | $1,107,766 | -4.4% |
| FLGPRU | March 31, 2026 | 26,089 | $1,044,864 | No longer tracked |
| IWN | June 30, 2025 | 6,585 | $994,275 | 35.2% |
| CCL | March 31, 2026 | 29,347 | $896,259 | -1.2% |
| TECS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,596 | $881,827 | -72.2% |
| SOXS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 140,023 | $723,919 | |
| EWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,966 | $565,836 | 20.9% |
| BOIL | June 30, 2026 | 33,534 | $540,568 | -26.2% |
| YINN | June 30, 2025 | 12,915 | $535,586 | |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 5,158 | $523,847 | No longer tracked |
| EMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 97,900 | $504,185 | No longer tracked |
| GRO | June 30, 2026 | 138,839 | $449,838 | No longer tracked |
| DFNM | June 30, 2026 | 9,215 | $441,675 | |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 4,831 | $419,959 | No longer tracked |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 2,292 | $391,312 | No longer tracked |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 7,789 | $389,830 | No longer tracked |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,694 | $357,080 | No longer tracked |
| EDC | June 30, 2025 | 11,348 | $348,605 | |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 11,451 | $346,277 | No longer tracked |
| FNDA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,058 | $344,567 | 12.8% |
| EUSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,363 | $320,655 | |
| EFAX | June 30, 2025 | 7,093 | $304,726 | |
| DMXF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,000 | $297,729 | 12.5% |
| TECL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $280,740 | 101.4% |
| SIXG | June 30, 2026 | 4,107 | $279,996 | No longer tracked |
| LTL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,750 | $273,823 | -18.0% |
| SCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,999 | $270,882 | -71.9% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,531 | $268,611 | -8.3% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 7,515 | $264,093 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,874 | $259,679 | No longer tracked |
| FAS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $252,900 | -19.0% |
| ETG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,893 | $230,176 | -0.4% |
| JNK | June 30, 2026 | 2,390 | $228,771 | -4.0% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 3,266 | $225,878 | No longer tracked |
| SOR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,916 | $221,296 | -1.7% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 4,744 | $217,330 | -3.6% |
| OSAT | June 30, 2026 | 580,686 | $216,015 | No longer tracked |
| VRNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,974 | $210,646 | No longer tracked |
| TY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,137 | $208,672 | 4.7% |
| ETO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,342 | $202,346 | -0.1% |
| WANT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,800 | $198,960 | |
| TERN | June 30, 2026 | 3,689 | $194,483 | No longer tracked |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 1,064 | $189,253 | No longer tracked |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,910 | $175,778 | 2.3% |
| TZA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,009 | $172,486 | -40.3% |
| FFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,993 | $172,006 | 0.4% |
| TPLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,225 | $171,520 | |
| CURE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,150 | $169,463 | |
| JGH | June 30, 2025 | 12,765 | $166,970 | -11.4% |
| TBLL | June 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $158,303 | |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 2,436 | $158,196 | No longer tracked |
| UGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,935 | $147,418 | 1.2% |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,649 | $145,714 | No longer tracked |
| DUSL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,100 | $142,946 | |
| FBCG | June 30, 2025 | 3,557 | $142,173 | |
| DUSB | June 30, 2026 | 2,724 | $138,116 | |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 380 | $133,464 | No longer tracked |
| XMHQ | June 30, 2025 | 1,336 | $122,284 | |
| LGO | March 31, 2026 | 126,561 | $118,613 | -57.2% |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 1,318 | $118,594 | 18.9% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,438 | $117,979 | No longer tracked |
| ETY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,392 | $117,530 | -7.6% |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,725 | $114,540 | No longer tracked |
| STRV | June 30, 2025 | 3,098 | $111,714 | No longer tracked |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 1,450 | $109,606 | No longer tracked |
| SMMD | June 30, 2025 | 1,723 | $107,745 | |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 2,505 | $107,314 | No longer tracked |
| QQQX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,900 | $107,094 | 6.9% |
| IGV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 920 | $105,809 | 3.8% |
| MCW | June 30, 2026 | 15,125 | $105,421 | No longer tracked |
| KMLM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,898 | $104,973 | |
| LDUR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,079 | $103,401 | |
| SHYG | June 30, 2025 | 2,417 | $102,759 | |
| PRA | June 30, 2026 | 4,059 | $100,338 | No longer tracked |
| LNWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,170 | $98,210 | No longer tracked |
| SPTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,685 | $97,607 | No longer tracked |
| QGEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,184 | $97,582 | 1.8% |
| DGRW | June 30, 2025 | 1,217 | $97,190 | |
| DSTL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,643 | $95,228 | |
| SPXS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,998 | $93,791 | -37.8% |
| AGOX | March 31, 2026 | 3,176 | $90,707 | |
| TPHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,465 | $90,486 | |
| FLLA | June 30, 2026 | 3,189 | $90,185 | |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 2,359 | $89,806 | No longer tracked |
| WNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,164 | $88,779 | No longer tracked |
| OS | June 30, 2026 | 3,626 | $87,024 | No longer tracked |
| SPXU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,354 | $85,837 | -33.2% |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,360 | $85,815 | No longer tracked |
| OXLC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $84,000 | -47.3% |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 1,756 | $82,058 | No longer tracked |
| XFLT | March 31, 2026 | 17,000 | $81,600 | 12.3% |
| PFLT | June 30, 2026 | 10,001 | $80,408 | -9.4% |
| TELFY | March 31, 2026 | 19,848 | $80,385 | No longer tracked |
| HTBK | June 30, 2026 | 6,391 | $79,760 | No longer tracked |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,798 | $77,785 | No longer tracked |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 973 | $77,783 | No longer tracked |
| SPXS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,006 | $76,208 | -33.4% |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 225 | $75,680 | No longer tracked |
| HOUS | March 31, 2026 | 5,210 | $73,773 | No longer tracked |
| REVG | March 31, 2026 | 1,152 | $70,053 | No longer tracked |
| CDTX | March 31, 2026 | 314 | $69,359 | No longer tracked |
| OXLC | June 30, 2026 | 7,000 | $68,460 | 1.9% |
| USA | June 30, 2026 | 12,000 | $66,600 | 0.0% |
| IAUX | June 30, 2026 | 43,322 | $65,849 | No longer tracked |
| DIVI | June 30, 2025 | 2,016 | $65,701 | |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,623 | $64,551 | No longer tracked |
| AVES | June 30, 2026 | 1,075 | $64,479 | |
| SGN | March 31, 2026 | 67,300 | $63,599 | No longer tracked |
| RNP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,750 | $62,618 | -19.4% |
| ASND | June 30, 2026 | 272 | $62,214 | -14.5% |
| CIVI | March 31, 2026 | 2,203 | $59,679 | No longer tracked |
| TPVG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $57,700 | -26.1% |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,317 | $57,554 | No longer tracked |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 1,451 | $56,837 | No longer tracked |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 428 | $56,461 | No longer tracked |
| CWAN | June 30, 2026 | 2,367 | $55,981 | No longer tracked |
| DNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,037 | $54,877 | No longer tracked |
| XMLV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 860 | $54,662 | |
| VBTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,510 | $50,630 | No longer tracked |
| APLS | June 30, 2026 | 1,219 | $49,039 | No longer tracked |
| UTSL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,280 | $47,398 | |
| GNR | June 30, 2026 | 633 | $47,266 | |
| PSNY | June 30, 2026 | 2,554 | $47,045 | -67.5% |
| AMED | Sept. 30, 2025 | 475 | $46,736 | No longer tracked |
| MVT | March 31, 2026 | 4,250 | $45,943 | No longer tracked |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 1,067 | $44,867 | No longer tracked |
| BRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,844 | $44,771 | No longer tracked |
| GTES | June 30, 2026 | 1,973 | $44,610 | -0.6% |
| DHIL | June 30, 2026 | 259 | $44,575 | No longer tracked |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 2,293 | $44,507 | No longer tracked |
| UYM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,850 | $43,866 | 14.5% |
| THS | March 31, 2026 | 1,831 | $43,193 | No longer tracked |
| XMMO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 333 | $42,834 | |
| DRN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,400 | $42,020 | |
| EPI | June 30, 2025 | 956 | $41,787 | |
| MAPS | June 30, 2026 | 62,989 | $41,471 | No longer tracked |
| OR | June 30, 2025 | 1,940 | $40,973 | 34.0% |
| HSII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 819 | $40,762 | No longer tracked |
| VRN | June 30, 2025 | 6,156 | $40,753 | No longer tracked |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 4,666 | $40,641 | No longer tracked |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 315 | $40,377 | No longer tracked |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,903 | $40,134 | No longer tracked |
| ELP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,095 | $40,130 | No longer tracked |
| AVAL | June 30, 2026 | 8,937 | $39,323 | -1.6% |
| TMF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $39,240 | -37.3% |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,574 | $39,099 | No longer tracked |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 2,700 | $39,043 | No longer tracked |
| CONY | June 30, 2025 | 5,075 | $38,925 | |
| SCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,209 | $37,995 | No longer tracked |
| HYMB | June 30, 2025 | 1,505 | $37,947 | -4.4% |
| VRNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,855 | $37,563 | No longer tracked |
| ABTC | June 30, 2026 | 40,000 | $36,976 | -14.7% |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,283 | $35,799 | No longer tracked |
| BLE | March 31, 2026 | 3,354 | $35,017 | No longer tracked |
| FI | June 30, 2026 | 1,936 | $33,705 | No longer tracked |
| SNREY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 587 | $33,195 | No longer tracked |
| ANL | June 30, 2026 | 4,794 | $33,174 | 30.8% |
| BRKL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,130 | $33,022 | No longer tracked |
| UXRP | June 30, 2026 | 8,888 | $32,797 | 75.3% |
| RPV | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $31,008 | |
| CGUI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,184 | $29,942 | |
| AVUS | June 30, 2026 | 266 | $29,574 | |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,268 | $29,282 | 22.9% |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 916 | $29,063 | No longer tracked |
| SMLR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 750 | $29,055 | No longer tracked |
| PAVE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 659 | $28,719 | |
| BAK | June 30, 2026 | 7,704 | $28,197 | -34.0% |
| PCH | March 31, 2026 | 708 | $28,165 | No longer tracked |
| NUV | March 31, 2026 | 3,100 | $28,086 | -9.5% |
| STKL | June 30, 2026 | 4,333 | $28,077 | No longer tracked |
| FFIC | June 30, 2026 | 1,797 | $27,602 | No longer tracked |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 1,337 | $27,596 | No longer tracked |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 1,126 | $27,530 | No longer tracked |
| JHPI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,219 | $27,482 | |
| ZEUS | March 31, 2026 | 641 | $27,425 | No longer tracked |
| GOGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,735 | $27,340 | No longer tracked |
| GOF | June 30, 2026 | 2,461 | $27,120 | -21.2% |
| SPNS | March 31, 2026 | 623 | $27,069 | No longer tracked |
| GPCR | June 30, 2026 | 558 | $26,895 | -48.6% |
| GMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 245 | $26,644 | No longer tracked |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 490 | $26,631 | No longer tracked |
| NVRI | June 30, 2026 | 1,315 | $25,800 | No longer tracked |
| SAGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,782 | $25,371 | No longer tracked |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 74 | $25,139 | -14.3% |
| FPE | June 30, 2026 | 1,402 | $24,886 | |
| JHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 924 | $24,847 | 31.2% |
| MOFG | March 31, 2026 | 645 | $24,833 | No longer tracked |
| FL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 995 | $24,378 | No longer tracked |
| EIPI | June 30, 2025 | 1,188 | $24,105 | |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,651 | $24,060 | No longer tracked |
| BASE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 980 | $23,892 | No longer tracked |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 1,234 | $23,286 | No longer tracked |
| ZROZ | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $22,488 | |
| SNCY | June 30, 2026 | 1,309 | $21,627 | No longer tracked |
| NUW | March 31, 2026 | 1,500 | $21,465 | -10.0% |
| PKST | June 30, 2026 | 1,014 | $21,182 | No longer tracked |
| MTAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,701 | $20,769 | |
| BBUC | March 31, 2026 | 548 | $19,663 | -18.0% |
| HYEM | June 30, 2026 | 968 | $19,099 | |
| AGL | March 31, 2026 | 27,610 | $19,016 | 965.5% |
| MRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,301 | $18,760 | No longer tracked |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 151 | $18,679 | No longer tracked |
| CUK | June 30, 2026 | 719 | $18,529 | No longer tracked |
| IYG | June 30, 2025 | 232 | $18,224 | 6.0% |
| BCI | June 30, 2026 | 750 | $18,218 | |
| STPZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 338 | $18,188 | |
| ACWI | June 30, 2026 | 130 | $17,988 | |
| UWM | June 30, 2025 | 535 | $17,890 | 56.4% |
| LLYVK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 183 | $17,746 | 18.9% |
| ALIT | June 30, 2026 | 29,702 | $17,307 | -22.0% |
| EHAB | June 30, 2026 | 1,202 | $16,937 | No longer tracked |
| JAMF | March 31, 2026 | 1,301 | $16,926 | No longer tracked |
| AVIV | June 30, 2026 | 226 | $16,912 | |
| PCEF | June 30, 2025 | 896 | $16,890 | |
| KEN | June 30, 2026 | 205 | $16,884 | -8.5% |
| MHD | June 30, 2026 | 1,490 | $16,807 | -15.1% |
| SRDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 562 | $16,799 | No longer tracked |
| NQP | June 30, 2026 | 1,350 | $16,106 | No longer tracked |
| RAAA | March 31, 2026 | 637 | $15,919 | |
| NBTX | June 30, 2026 | 514 | $15,867 | -33.4% |
| VPG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 540 | $15,174 | 143.6% |
| GMREXXXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,113 | $14,643 | No longer tracked |
| GES | March 31, 2026 | 874 | $14,640 | No longer tracked |
| DES | June 30, 2025 | 456 | $14,574 | |
| NVD | March 31, 2026 | 2,025 | $14,479 | |
| FRGE | March 31, 2026 | 320 | $14,259 | No longer tracked |
| KBWB | June 30, 2025 | 226 | $14,217 | |
| TRMD | June 30, 2026 | 506 | $14,118 | 51.8% |
| NWGL | June 30, 2026 | 16,584 | $13,954 | 346.4% |
| GNTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 284 | $13,845 | No longer tracked |
| SQQQ | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $13,700 | |
| DAWN | June 30, 2026 | 637 | $13,657 | No longer tracked |
| SEIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 350 | $13,601 | |
| ZK | March 31, 2026 | 522 | $13,572 | No longer tracked |
| MMLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 403 | $13,557 | |
| RC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,028 | $13,232 | -71.6% |
| BOC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 929 | $13,043 | 1.1% |
| HONE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 954 | $12,975 | No longer tracked |
| TGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 494 | $12,721 | No longer tracked |
| VOOV | June 30, 2026 | 62 | $12,693 | |
| EQC | June 30, 2025 | 7,813 | $12,579 | No longer tracked |
| CVGW | June 30, 2026 | 483 | $12,456 | No longer tracked |
| PARAA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 526 | $12,072 | No longer tracked |
| EB | March 31, 2026 | 2,709 | $12,055 | No longer tracked |
| AIRJW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,050 | $11,714 | |
| CPAC | June 30, 2026 | 1,163 | $11,630 | 2.1% |
| BKLC | June 30, 2026 | 92 | $11,483 | |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 301 | $11,477 | 6.9% |
| IGOV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 267 | $11,374 | |
| GBUY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 301 | $11,365 | |
| EBTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 286 | $11,337 | No longer tracked |
| ERX | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $11,170 | |
| STR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 602 | $11,065 | No longer tracked |
| RDFN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 983 | $11,000 | No longer tracked |
| PRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 470 | $10,768 | No longer tracked |
| GDEN | June 30, 2026 | 403 | $10,756 | No longer tracked |
| UDMY | June 30, 2026 | 2,328 | $10,755 | No longer tracked |
| UUP | June 30, 2026 | 384 | $10,668 | |
| EWCZ | June 30, 2026 | 1,809 | $10,457 | No longer tracked |
| PVAL | March 31, 2026 | 228 | $10,390 | |
| UNIT | June 30, 2026 | 1,096 | $10,280 | -30.7% |
| PKE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 504 | $10,251 | 40.8% |
| SLNO | June 30, 2026 | 301 | $10,078 | No longer tracked |
| OASC | June 30, 2025 | 406 | $10,024 | |
| MSB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 345 | $9,964 | -50.8% |
| LND | June 30, 2026 | 2,349 | $9,936 | 3.6% |
| SPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 257 | $9,920 | No longer tracked |
| AVNM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 149 | $9,731 | |
| ADAG | June 30, 2026 | 2,473 | $9,694 | -33.3% |
| DDFN | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $9,585 | |
| SA | June 30, 2026 | 336 | $9,523 | 5.5% |
| UCON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 378 | $9,411 | |
| MHI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,026 | $9,398 | No longer tracked |
| AKOB | June 30, 2026 | 370 | $9,331 | No longer tracked |
| PHAR | June 30, 2026 | 557 | $9,268 | -29.4% |
| PSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 280 | $9,260 | |
| AXIAPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,098 | $9,080 | No longer tracked |
| DAO | June 30, 2026 | 912 | $8,965 | 27.1% |
| ACLX | June 30, 2026 | 78 | $8,954 | No longer tracked |
| MQ | June 30, 2026 | 2,191 | $8,939 | 4.9% |
| GHYB | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $8,914 | |
| MBUU | June 30, 2026 | 339 | $8,787 | -17.0% |
| TRML | Dec. 31, 2025 | 183 | $8,753 | No longer tracked |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 121 | $8,728 | -40.4% |
| CIO | March 31, 2026 | 1,248 | $8,725 | No longer tracked |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,135 | $8,725 | -82.5% |
| MKZR | March 31, 2026 | 2,144 | $8,721 | -62.9% |
| EDAP | June 30, 2026 | 2,330 | $8,668 | No longer tracked |
| PYCR | June 30, 2025 | 386 | $8,661 | No longer tracked |
| URNM | June 30, 2026 | 134 | $8,462 | -8.9% |
| EVAX | June 30, 2026 | 2,266 | $8,430 | 1.6% |
| SCO | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $8,320 | -44.1% |
| NBN | June 30, 2026 | 74 | $8,316 | -5.1% |
| IDRV | June 30, 2025 | 283 | $8,272 | |
| HIMU | March 31, 2026 | 169 | $8,227 | |
| PALC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 166 | $8,201 | |
| IJUL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250 | $8,171 | |
| FNDX | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $8,163 | 14.9% |
| IONR | June 30, 2026 | 1,888 | $8,033 | -31.2% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 190 | $8,030 | No longer tracked |
| WOOD | June 30, 2026 | 111 | $7,856 | 0.0% |
| IBTG | March 31, 2026 | 341 | $7,800 | |
| FOXF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 320 | $7,773 | 12.4% |
| UNIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,791 | $7,738 | 29.9% |
| TFPN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 335 | $7,686 | |
| FC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 395 | $7,667 | 3.4% |
| TURB | June 30, 2026 | 2,861 | $7,639 | -33.1% |
| ODP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 269 | $7,492 | No longer tracked |
| SEMR | June 30, 2026 | 624 | $7,451 | No longer tracked |
| BRFS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,037 | $7,435 | No longer tracked |
| RDUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 245 | $7,275 | No longer tracked |
| BBAR | June 30, 2026 | 448 | $7,195 | -32.3% |
| MCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 328 | $7,104 | -13.3% |
| SWTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150 | $7,049 | No longer tracked |
| PTVE | June 30, 2025 | 391 | $7,042 | No longer tracked |
| AMZU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $6,956 | |
| CGW | June 30, 2026 | 109 | $6,950 | |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 380 | $6,795 | 104.1% |
| FXL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43 | $6,766 | |
| KW | June 30, 2026 | 623 | $6,740 | No longer tracked |
| MBCN | March 31, 2026 | 194 | $6,701 | No longer tracked |
| GB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 872 | $6,514 | No longer tracked |
| NVEE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 282 | $6,511 | No longer tracked |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 207 | $6,466 | No longer tracked |
| LMBS | June 30, 2025 | 131 | $6,440 | |
| TGEN | June 30, 2026 | 2,500 | $6,400 | No longer tracked |
| HEZU | June 30, 2025 | 164 | $6,391 | |
| ITOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 636 | $6,341 | No longer tracked |
| SARK | March 31, 2026 | 209 | $6,324 | |
| SDS | March 31, 2026 | 92 | $6,301 | -29.7% |
| EPAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 154 | $6,246 | -12.1% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 389 | $6,202 | No longer tracked |
| WYHG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,723 | $6,093 | 501.8% |
| SOXL | June 30, 2025 | 378 | $6,029 | 554.2% |
| IRS | June 30, 2026 | 364 | $5,900 | -9.7% |
| RIGL | June 30, 2026 | 218 | $5,894 | 22.2% |
| SASR | June 30, 2025 | 208 | $5,813 | No longer tracked |
| XBOC | June 30, 2026 | 176 | $5,788 | |
| YMAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,265 | $5,705 | No longer tracked |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 441 | $5,695 | |
| BWX | June 30, 2025 | 259 | $5,652 | |
| SIXG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 106 | $5,594 | No longer tracked |
| AVDL | March 31, 2026 | 259 | $5,581 | No longer tracked |
| IMCR | June 30, 2026 | 183 | $5,517 | -6.8% |
| VTLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 324 | $5,472 | No longer tracked |
| AMRN | June 30, 2026 | 376 | $5,437 | -24.2% |
| IEZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 320 | $5,430 | |
| AVDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 537 | $5,343 | No longer tracked |
| GWX | June 30, 2026 | 126 | $5,321 | |
| OPEN | June 30, 2025 | 5,205 | $5,309 | 333.4% |
| COPP | June 30, 2026 | 145 | $5,179 | |
| FWRD | June 30, 2025 | 254 | $5,103 | -38.6% |
| CVAC | March 31, 2026 | 1,095 | $4,950 | No longer tracked |
| SDOG | June 30, 2025 | 84 | $4,880 | |
| SHYG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112 | $4,850 | |
| FXI | June 30, 2025 | 135 | $4,838 | -7.9% |
| CLBT | March 31, 2026 | 267 | $4,814 | -18.7% |
| MRUS | March 31, 2026 | 53 | $4,770 | No longer tracked |
| VCEL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 112 | $4,766 | 30.5% |
| EM | June 30, 2026 | 4,207 | $4,754 | No longer tracked |
| COE | June 30, 2026 | 238 | $4,739 | No longer tracked |
| EVRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 329 | $4,686 | No longer tracked |
| SAND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 372 | $4,657 | No longer tracked |
| INCM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 169 | $4,571 | |
| VIOV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 53 | $4,535 | 18.0% |
| BREA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 150 | $4,500 | No longer tracked |
| SHYF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 356 | $4,464 | No longer tracked |
| ASPN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 641 | $4,461 | 101.1% |
| KOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,682 | $4,452 | 176.9% |
| ARIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 180 | $4,439 | 8.3% |
| SMOT | June 30, 2025 | 133 | $4,361 | |
| ETNB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 294 | $4,322 | No longer tracked |
| RNW | March 31, 2026 | 758 | $4,283 | 50.2% |
| CKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 400 | $4,280 | No longer tracked |
| KRRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89 | $4,262 | 24.5% |
| ATSG | June 30, 2025 | 187 | $4,196 | No longer tracked |
| WZRD | March 31, 2026 | 190 | $4,186 | -96.8% |
| GOOS | June 30, 2025 | 526 | $4,182 | -31.9% |
| FEDU | June 30, 2026 | 382 | $4,095 | -5.9% |
| IAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 398 | $4,048 | No longer tracked |
| IDLV | June 30, 2025 | 133 | $4,033 | |
| SNSR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 103 | $4,022 | |
| BLOK | June 30, 2025 | 108 | $3,983 | |
| PHLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 507 | $3,919 | No longer tracked |
| FDT | March 31, 2026 | 49 | $3,893 | |
| TGLS | June 30, 2026 | 87 | $3,874 | -25.4% |
| KRNT | June 30, 2025 | 203 | $3,873 | -8.4% |
| HSAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 137 | $3,850 | -29.0% |
| DESP | June 30, 2025 | 202 | $3,796 | No longer tracked |
| MTSR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 72 | $3,768 | No longer tracked |
| PRTA | June 30, 2025 | 304 | $3,762 | 36.2% |
| GRNY | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $3,635 | |
| CRGX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 862 | $3,551 | No longer tracked |
| WIW | June 30, 2025 | 400 | $3,516 | -9.7% |
| PAR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 88 | $3,483 | -59.7% |
| DENN | March 31, 2026 | 558 | $3,470 | No longer tracked |
| MNMD | March 31, 2026 | 254 | $3,401 | No longer tracked |
| VTMX | June 30, 2026 | 102 | $3,401 | -5.0% |
| INMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 234 | $3,379 | -5.2% |
| IVA | June 30, 2026 | 604 | $3,352 | -7.9% |
| FEZ | June 30, 2025 | 61 | $3,328 | |
| YSG | March 31, 2026 | 850 | $3,307 | -16.2% |
| TURB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 611 | $3,293 | 13.9% |
| SVC | June 30, 2026 | 2,417 | $3,275 | -84.9% |
| CNTB | June 30, 2026 | 1,247 | $3,267 | -62.3% |
| NFE | June 30, 2025 | 389 | $3,232 | 76.8% |
| HACK | June 30, 2025 | 45 | $3,231 | |
| VOXX | June 30, 2025 | 425 | $3,188 | No longer tracked |
| MDIV | June 30, 2026 | 196 | $3,169 | |
| AOUT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 363 | $3,151 | 114.7% |
| ZIMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 164 | $3,107 | No longer tracked |
| EWZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $3,100 | |
| CGSD | June 30, 2026 | 117 | $3,017 | |
| MGRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 511 | $3,000 | No longer tracked |
| GNTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 982 | $2,990 | -77.0% |
| ACCD | June 30, 2025 | 426 | $2,974 | No longer tracked |
| THR | June 30, 2026 | 59 | $2,974 | No longer tracked |
| AFYA | March 31, 2026 | 190 | $2,928 | -10.5% |
| HKD | March 31, 2026 | 2,249 | $2,856 | 11.5% |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $2,849 | No longer tracked |
| IMCR | June 30, 2025 | 96 | $2,848 | -5.7% |
| EWX | June 30, 2026 | 43 | $2,843 | |
| IVR | June 30, 2025 | 357 | $2,817 | -27.3% |
| PLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 483 | $2,811 | No longer tracked |
| CHPT | June 30, 2025 | 4,621 | $2,796 | -36.5% |
| ETWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 865 | $2,794 | No longer tracked |
| IBIC | March 31, 2026 | 109 | $2,785 | |
| ONTF | June 30, 2026 | 343 | $2,778 | No longer tracked |
| CLBT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 170 | $2,720 | -39.6% |
| CCM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 440 | $2,702 | -19.2% |
| TGS | June 30, 2026 | 78 | $2,700 | -10.6% |
| AVIG | June 30, 2026 | 64 | $2,659 | |
| VIOT | March 31, 2026 | 1,430 | $2,631 | 36.0% |
| PENG | June 30, 2025 | 150 | $2,606 | 206.5% |
| HTT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 610 | $2,605 | -35.5% |
| DTEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50 | $2,582 | |
| OCFT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 338 | $2,562 | No longer tracked |
| FFWM | June 30, 2026 | 434 | $2,561 | No longer tracked |
| GARP | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $2,551 | |
| PBPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 149 | $2,539 | No longer tracked |
| ML | June 30, 2025 | 29 | $2,509 | No longer tracked |
| HAIL | June 30, 2025 | 97 | $2,504 | |
| ELWS | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $2,475 | No longer tracked |
| PTRN | March 31, 2026 | 214 | $2,470 | 40.1% |
| HEPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 912 | $2,453 | -2.4% |
| AFCG | March 31, 2026 | 840 | $2,394 | 17.7% |
| ADV | March 31, 2026 | 2,632 | $2,317 | 29.5% |
| LMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23 | $2,234 | -35.9% |
| RSSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 84 | $2,202 | |
| TIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 163 | $2,170 | -18.3% |
| WAVE | June 30, 2026 | 341 | $2,148 | -35.7% |
| TOUR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,216 | $2,110 | 695.2% |
| GWX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52 | $2,089 | |
| RUNN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61 | $2,064 | |
| MSTY | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $2,033 | -85.1% |
| AMWD | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $1,992 | No longer tracked |
| MLPA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 41 | $1,985 | 12.7% |
| IROQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 75 | $1,937 | No longer tracked |
| CIB | June 30, 2025 | 48 | $1,930 | 108.0% |
| PLYM | March 31, 2026 | 88 | $1,926 | No longer tracked |
| BBLU | June 30, 2026 | 129 | $1,898 | |
| OLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 213 | $1,896 | No longer tracked |
| WOLF | June 30, 2025 | 615 | $1,882 | |
| LNKB | June 30, 2026 | 223 | $1,859 | No longer tracked |
| XYLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 363 | $1,840 | No longer tracked |
| ACU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44 | $1,812 | No longer tracked |
| TITN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 106 | $1,774 | 68.4% |
| ILIT | June 30, 2026 | 102 | $1,758 | |
| DMRC | June 30, 2026 | 356 | $1,748 | -25.8% |
| BNTC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 148 | $1,732 | -34.2% |
| ELVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84 | $1,719 | 195.3% |
| ARCT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 93 | $1,714 | 139.2% |
| SIM | June 30, 2026 | 58 | $1,702 | No longer tracked |
| MTLS | June 30, 2025 | 341 | $1,678 | 51.3% |
| HLVX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 836 | $1,663 | No longer tracked |
| POWA | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $1,643 | |
| SHCO | March 31, 2026 | 182 | $1,631 | No longer tracked |
| OPEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200 | $1,594 | -60.4% |
| KALV | June 30, 2026 | 79 | $1,591 | No longer tracked |
| UNIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 260 | $1,591 | 13.4% |
| MOB | June 30, 2026 | 306 | $1,573 | -21.6% |
| MCB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21 | $1,572 | 16.0% |
| LGLV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $1,571 | |
| NNE | June 30, 2025 | 59 | $1,561 | -55.0% |
| SLX | June 30, 2026 | 17 | $1,561 | |
| ARKG | June 30, 2025 | 75 | $1,557 | |
| DADA | June 30, 2025 | 841 | $1,556 | No longer tracked |
| AGRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 198 | $1,552 | 35.6% |
| TBRG | June 30, 2025 | 56 | $1,541 | No longer tracked |
| NGL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250 | $1,500 | 57.5% |
| PGRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 226 | $1,478 | No longer tracked |
| TKLF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 383 | $1,475 | -51.1% |
| NRIX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 129 | $1,469 | 147.6% |
| AGYS | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $1,451 | -13.2% |
| FXI | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $1,436 | 7.2% |
| RIGL | June 30, 2025 | 79 | $1,421 | 155.2% |
| CERY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49 | $1,404 | |
| BBMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $1,402 | |
| EMHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 55 | $1,386 | |
| BRID | Dec. 31, 2025 | 172 | $1,367 | -31.5% |
| SILA | June 30, 2025 | 51 | $1,362 | No longer tracked |
| ITB | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $1,348 | |
| ZBAO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,325 | $1,338 | -91.1% |
| EOLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 145 | $1,335 | 21.7% |
| MDBH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 395 | $1,329 | -31.6% |
| FUBO | March 31, 2026 | 525 | $1,323 | -8.9% |
| FARO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $1,318 | No longer tracked |
| LAZRQ | June 30, 2025 | 244 | $1,315 | No longer tracked |
| UG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 165 | $1,313 | -10.9% |
| FLIC | June 30, 2025 | 106 | $1,309 | No longer tracked |
| ZH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 257 | $1,303 | 2.7% |
| LAKE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 88 | $1,302 | 33.1% |
| EAF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,335 | $1,299 | -31.2% |
| SAIL | June 30, 2025 | 69 | $1,294 | -11.2% |
| AKBA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 469 | $1,280 | -43.4% |
| PLYA | June 30, 2025 | 96 | $1,280 | No longer tracked |
| FSFG | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $1,275 | No longer tracked |
| CDLX | June 30, 2026 | 1,208 | $1,268 | -38.5% |
| SFYX | March 31, 2026 | 76 | $1,237 | |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $1,232 | No longer tracked |
| ICLK | June 30, 2026 | 520 | $1,228 | No longer tracked |
| TRUE | March 31, 2026 | 538 | $1,216 | No longer tracked |
| HELO | June 30, 2026 | 19 | $1,214 | |
| PDS | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $1,212 | 86.7% |
| SWKH | June 30, 2026 | 70 | $1,191 | No longer tracked |
| ESP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $1,188 | No longer tracked |
| PNRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $1,169 | 22.6% |
| MYD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 109 | $1,149 | No longer tracked |
| CANG | March 31, 2026 | 765 | $1,148 | 563.4% |
| PL | June 30, 2025 | 338 | $1,142 | 184.6% |
| STVN | June 30, 2026 | 83 | $1,142 | 11.0% |
| ALLO | June 30, 2025 | 774 | $1,130 | 32.7% |
| CHMI | June 30, 2025 | 333 | $1,099 | -4.8% |
| ALVO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 134 | $1,097 | 19.1% |
| IREN | June 30, 2025 | 180 | $1,096 | 177.8% |
| ORGO | June 30, 2025 | 252 | $1,089 | -64.8% |
| INZY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 270 | $1,080 | No longer tracked |
| FLWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 233 | $1,072 | -35.4% |
| IMMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 135 | $1,064 | -1.0% |
| LYRA | March 31, 2026 | 338 | $1,041 | No longer tracked |
| AMPS | June 30, 2025 | 209 | $1,035 | No longer tracked |
| MODVQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 330 | $1,030 | No longer tracked |
| VVPR | June 30, 2025 | 255 | $1,020 | No longer tracked |
| ULST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $1,017 | |
| PNTG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34 | $1,015 | 59.8% |
| UFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 211 | $1,004 | 83.4% |
| PGHY | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $995 | |
| ADEA | June 30, 2025 | 75 | $992 | 84.4% |
| DGICB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 59 | $981 | -1.1% |
| PSQH | June 30, 2026 | 1,822 | $966 | -31.8% |
| PYXS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 434 | $964 | 94.8% |
| UFI | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $962 | 23.0% |
| DNN | June 30, 2026 | 271 | $957 | No longer tracked |
| ITB | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $954 | |
| SENS | June 30, 2026 | 141 | $939 | 81.5% |
| AZULQ | June 30, 2025 | 571 | $937 | No longer tracked |
| HUMA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 528 | $919 | -48.0% |
| EDAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $916 | No longer tracked |
| NAMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 898 | $916 | 181.4% |
| AGEN | June 30, 2026 | 274 | $915 | 185.3% |
| ALXO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 499 | $913 | 7.1% |
| LGTY | June 30, 2025 | 64 | $913 | No longer tracked |
| PNRG | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $912 | 43.2% |
| PRFD | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $912 | |
| TLRY | June 30, 2025 | 1,375 | $904 | 807.3% |
| SWI | June 30, 2025 | 49 | $903 | No longer tracked |
| ACRV | March 31, 2026 | 373 | $899 | 42.4% |
| TC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,146 | $894 | -88.2% |
| GILT | June 30, 2026 | 59 | $886 | -29.4% |
| DOO | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $879 | 13.5% |
| CCRN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 67 | $874 | No longer tracked |
| LSEA | June 30, 2025 | 135 | $867 | No longer tracked |
| PACB | June 30, 2025 | 730 | $861 | 131.5% |
| BFIN | March 31, 2026 | 71 | $852 | No longer tracked |
| SLYG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $849 | 15.3% |
| DVAX | March 31, 2026 | 55 | $846 | No longer tracked |
| LWLG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 228 | $846 | 71.3% |
| LOMA | June 30, 2026 | 76 | $843 | -14.7% |
| CDXS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 342 | $835 | -14.7% |
| FETH | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $835 | |
| LGFB | June 30, 2025 | 105 | $832 | No longer tracked |
| BWLP | June 30, 2026 | 47 | $816 | 48.8% |
| GPIX | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $806 | |
| NCMI | June 30, 2025 | 138 | $806 | -55.9% |
| NNDM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 497 | $805 | 2.5% |
| STEM | June 30, 2025 | 2,282 | $799 | -31.8% |
| LVO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 191 | $789 | -43.9% |
| YQ | June 30, 2026 | 434 | $786 | 51.8% |
| FNA | June 30, 2025 | 60 | $784 | No longer tracked |
| PWOD | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $781 | No longer tracked |
| SNBR | June 30, 2026 | 427 | $767 | No longer tracked |
| AIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88 | $761 | -76.3% |
| FBMS | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $744 | No longer tracked |
| INFU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 117 | $730 | No longer tracked |
| HIFS | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $713 | 14.3% |
| LOVE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42 | $711 | 0.5% |
| ULBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 79 | $710 | -5.7% |
| STG | June 30, 2026 | 202 | $709 | -29.1% |
| GLL | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $706 | 24.7% |
| AMWL | June 30, 2025 | 89 | $701 | 43.1% |
| MDCX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $695 | -89.1% |
| SCMB | June 30, 2026 | 27 | $692 | -6.5% |
| CTEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $690 | -42.3% |
| UP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 640 | $685 | 86.4% |
| BFLY | June 30, 2025 | 300 | $684 | 369.0% |
| LGFA | June 30, 2025 | 77 | $681 | No longer tracked |
| RAPT | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $678 | No longer tracked |
| XCH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 523 | $675 | -85.6% |
| CFFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $672 | 37.0% |
| CTLP | June 30, 2026 | 62 | $671 | No longer tracked |
| IVVD | June 30, 2026 | 514 | $668 | -3.8% |
| ATHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 177 | $666 | 4.5% |
| OWNB | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $658 | |
| GNLX | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $654 | 7.4% |
| ITM | June 30, 2026 | 14 | $653 | -6.4% |
| KRKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 93 | $653 | -37.0% |
| EWJ | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $646 | 17.6% |
| MYND | Sept. 30, 2025 | 723 | $643 | No longer tracked |
| MAXN | June 30, 2026 | 424 | $640 | No longer tracked |
| MHD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 54 | $638 | -14.0% |
| GDLC | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $624 | |
| SRAD | March 31, 2026 | 26 | $618 | -27.8% |
| SKYE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 145 | $606 | -94.5% |
| ASPS | June 30, 2026 | 94 | $599 | -16.1% |
| NMRA | June 30, 2026 | 298 | $582 | -69.1% |
| STFS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 541 | $579 | 1921.1% |
| VALN | June 30, 2026 | 91 | $569 | 11.2% |
| CTNM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48 | $564 | 11.3% |
| SOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 293 | $554 | No longer tracked |
| SCLX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28 | $551 | -68.7% |
| CLMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $539 | -67.2% |
| HBIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,219 | $535 | 1168.7% |
| GLDD | June 30, 2026 | 31 | $527 | No longer tracked |
| CLRB | June 30, 2025 | 1,646 | $519 | -76.5% |
| SSTK | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $516 | -75.9% |
| BQ | June 30, 2026 | 664 | $508 | No longer tracked |
| ESOA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49 | $507 | 34.6% |
| SG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34 | $506 | 13.9% |
| BMGL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 277 | $504 | -46.1% |
| TELO | March 31, 2026 | 379 | $504 | -6.9% |
| MURA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 243 | $503 | No longer tracked |
| AXGN | June 30, 2025 | 27 | $500 | 243.0% |
| LWAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18 | $500 | -13.3% |
| MIRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 365 | $496 | -51.3% |
| AVXL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 55 | $490 | -53.8% |
| RANI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 980 | $490 | -42.6% |
| SLP | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $490 | 6.0% |
| LCTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 288 | $487 | No longer tracked |
| MERC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 168 | $484 | -87.5% |
| CNTA | June 30, 2026 | 12 | $477 | No longer tracked |
| GDEN | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $475 | No longer tracked |
| NVX | March 31, 2026 | 469 | $474 | -62.8% |
| STRO | June 30, 2026 | 19 | $473 | -54.4% |
| GRDN | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $468 | 97.6% |
| MCRB | June 30, 2025 | 666 | $466 | -74.3% |
| SUNS | June 30, 2025 | 42 | $465 | -44.0% |
| VMEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $465 | No longer tracked |
| HYMC | June 30, 2026 | 13 | $458 | -19.7% |
| MLNK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23 | $458 | No longer tracked |
| NVCT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 76 | $458 | 183.3% |
| ARTV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 159 | $456 | 66.2% |
| BDTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 183 | $454 | -48.8% |
| CLYM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 224 | $450 | 176.3% |
| DDD | June 30, 2025 | 212 | $449 | 131.2% |
| LGST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 569 | $447 | No longer tracked |
| MTAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 96 | $446 | No longer tracked |
| CCCC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 310 | $444 | 34.7% |
| CADL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 86 | $439 | 81.1% |
| IRBTQ | June 30, 2025 | 162 | $438 | No longer tracked |
| SNCR | March 31, 2026 | 51 | $437 | No longer tracked |
| CLFD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $434 | -3.5% |
| COYA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 76 | $433 | -16.4% |
| ALAR | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $429 | -72.1% |
| KITT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 473 | $428 | -98.9% |
| MDWD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22 | $426 | -25.0% |
| TUYA | March 31, 2026 | 202 | $426 | -27.3% |
| PLSE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $425 | 267.8% |
| PT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 462 | $416 | No longer tracked |
| PERI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43 | $413 | -11.2% |
| IPAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $412 | |
| MLGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45 | $412 | -28.1% |
| ICG | March 31, 2026 | 226 | $405 | -22.8% |
| PONY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18 | $405 | -57.9% |
| IH | March 31, 2026 | 191 | $401 | -32.6% |
| HCOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27 | $393 | No longer tracked |
| MNKD | June 30, 2025 | 78 | $392 | 2.1% |
| RCEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 76 | $388 | 284.1% |
| REI | March 31, 2026 | 444 | $386 | No longer tracked |
| SVIIF | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $384 | No longer tracked |
| SND | June 30, 2026 | 74 | $379 | 6.8% |
| VG | June 30, 2025 | 36 | $371 | -13.7% |
| REKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 317 | $368 | -76.8% |
| SSYS | June 30, 2025 | 37 | $362 | -25.2% |
| JSPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 65 | $361 | -75.1% |
| LGVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 481 | $361 | -50.4% |
| VTYX | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $361 | No longer tracked |
| BMEA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 177 | $357 | 4.8% |
| SCPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63 | $357 | No longer tracked |
| IGMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 317 | $355 | No longer tracked |
| INSG | June 30, 2026 | 32 | $355 | -55.3% |
| NGVC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $354 | -24.6% |
| CAPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35 | $348 | 7.9% |
| OALC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $348 | |
| RCMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $345 | 103.4% |
| ASTH | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $341 | 48.0% |
| GLIN | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $338 | 8.5% |
| AGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27 | $337 | No longer tracked |
| FORTY | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $335 | 7.1% |
| CIF | June 30, 2026 | 202 | $327 | No longer tracked |
| GOTU | March 31, 2026 | 140 | $325 | 29.1% |
| AUTL | March 31, 2026 | 163 | $324 | 32.6% |
| EPOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $322 | |
| MRSN | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $318 | No longer tracked |
| DLO | June 30, 2026 | 24 | $311 | 11.7% |
| LRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 172 | $310 | -31.3% |
| NINEQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 490 | $310 | No longer tracked |
| EPP | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $303 | |
| GAMB | June 30, 2025 | 24 | $303 | No longer tracked |
| DDL | March 31, 2026 | 121 | $301 | -18.3% |
| AEHA | June 30, 2025 | 5,435 | $293 | No longer tracked |
| DBVT | June 30, 2026 | 14 | $292 | -36.3% |
| SSBK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $291 | No longer tracked |
| EAF | June 30, 2026 | 42 | $285 | 49.2% |
| BLFY | June 30, 2026 | 21 | $278 | No longer tracked |
| JFU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 105 | $277 | -59.3% |
| THRD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $272 | No longer tracked |
| TWIN | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $271 | 23.8% |
| BZUN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 108 | $270 | -18.8% |
| ROOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $269 | -34.3% |
| CURV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 91 | $268 | 40.6% |
| FCEL | June 30, 2026 | 41 | $268 | -49.8% |
| SEVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26 | $268 | -23.1% |
| COOK | March 31, 2026 | 247 | $267 | 84.3% |
| UTFRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,400 | $265 | No longer tracked |
| ORIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 478 | $262 | No longer tracked |
| XNET | June 30, 2026 | 47 | $261 | -14.4% |
| METCB | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $255 | -48.3% |
| JG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23 | $248 | -17.6% |
| NCNO | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $247 | -31.1% |
| KLXE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 127 | $244 | -27.5% |
| CCRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $242 | No longer tracked |
| KLRS | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $241 | 6.0% |
| EDN | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $240 | -16.5% |
| BNED | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $239 | 25.6% |
| SLRN | June 30, 2025 | 96 | $237 | No longer tracked |
| DNTH | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $236 | 372.6% |
| XNET | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58 | $235 | -49.9% |
| PROK | June 30, 2025 | 267 | $234 | 166.9% |
| GPRO | March 31, 2026 | 163 | $230 | 76.6% |
| GEOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $228 | -74.9% |
| CRVO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36 | $226 | -59.1% |
| KG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8 | $218 | -52.1% |
| SGRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $216 | -13.7% |
| CADL | June 30, 2025 | 38 | $215 | 102.2% |
| TPICQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250 | $215 | No longer tracked |
| DMRC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $211 | -37.6% |
| SVRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 127 | $208 | -77.4% |
| AKYA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 159 | $207 | No longer tracked |
| SQNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 140 | $206 | -71.0% |
| KPLT | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $205 | -43.8% |
| PVBC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16 | $200 | No longer tracked |
| VCSAXXXX | June 30, 2025 | 37 | $199 | No longer tracked |
| ASTH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $198 | 48.4% |
| AMBO | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $193 | No longer tracked |
| GOCO | June 30, 2026 | 128 | $192 | No longer tracked |
| AHL | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $186 | No longer tracked |
| MUX | June 30, 2026 | 9 | $184 | -1.3% |
| SHLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89 | $182 | No longer tracked |
| NOTE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 334 | $179 | No longer tracked |
| AMC | June 30, 2025 | 62 | $178 | -10.0% |
| NIPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 102 | $176 | -62.5% |
| STEM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $175 | -71.8% |
| DTCB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 579 | $174 | No longer tracked |
| NTZ | June 30, 2026 | 57 | $174 | No longer tracked |
| CBIO | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $170 | -13.6% |
| ARGT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $169 | |
| UBFO | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $169 | No longer tracked |
| YIBO | March 31, 2026 | 177 | $168 | 20.0% |
| GRWG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 178 | $166 | -16.6% |
| SUPV | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $165 | -22.0% |
| WIMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36 | $164 | -68.0% |
| FFNW | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $159 | No longer tracked |
| ESSA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $155 | No longer tracked |
| SMID | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $155 | -34.6% |
| OESX | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $154 | 243.8% |
| KRO | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $150 | 28.1% |
| OBE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23 | $150 | No longer tracked |
| BBBY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $147 | No longer tracked |
| BARK | March 31, 2026 | 239 | $144 | -20.1% |
| AIRJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $141 | -4.1% |
| VERA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $141 | 2.6% |
| AMTX | June 30, 2025 | 80 | $139 | -29.0% |
| TWIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $139 | 72.2% |
| PHAT | June 30, 2026 | 12 | $134 | -38.2% |
| BWAY | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $133 | -8.0% |
| IMNM | June 30, 2026 | 6 | $131 | -0.1% |
| ZYXIQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 90 | $131 | No longer tracked |
| LPSN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 127 | $128 | No longer tracked |
| PRLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 89 | $128 | 30.0% |
| SKYH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $128 | 4.1% |
| ERNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 116 | $127 | 125.0% |
| NBIS | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $127 | 320.3% |
| CLOV | June 30, 2025 | 35 | $126 | 67.7% |
| GBIO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 391 | $125 | No longer tracked |
| ZSPC | March 31, 2026 | 263 | $123 | No longer tracked |
| DXF | March 31, 2026 | 80 | $122 | No longer tracked |
| HCAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32 | $121 | -38.2% |
| TCRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65 | $118 | -70.5% |
| KUKE | March 31, 2026 | 5,831 | $117 | No longer tracked |
| YANG | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $117 | |
| GDYN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $116 | 1.7% |
| PTLE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 381 | $114 | 3465.7% |
| LUCK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11 | $113 | -37.9% |
| BCYC | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $110 | -42.3% |
| STEX | March 31, 2026 | 36 | $109 | -47.6% |
| EWC | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $108 | |
| TSQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16 | $108 | -13.6% |
| STRW | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $107 | No longer tracked |
| LESL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19 | $105 | -93.8% |
| MOLN | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $105 | -1.2% |
| SPRY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $105 | -57.3% |
| JATT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $104 | |
| NTIC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $104 | -0.1% |
| CGC | June 30, 2025 | 113 | $103 | -27.5% |
| ATLC | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $102 | 69.6% |
| MPX | June 30, 2026 | 14 | $102 | No longer tracked |
| FLX | June 30, 2026 | 38 | $101 | -28.6% |
| DARE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42 | $100 | -59.9% |
| GBIL | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $100 | |
| LOGCXXXX | June 30, 2025 | 14 | $98 | No longer tracked |
| TAYD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $98 | 0.2% |
| JUST | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $93 | |
| GMGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 54 | $92 | No longer tracked |
| HERE | June 30, 2026 | 26 | $92 | -11.3% |
| PROK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38 | $92 | -29.5% |
| PI | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $91 | 66.7% |
| URG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 51 | $91 | No longer tracked |
| SKLZ | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $90 | No longer tracked |
| STTK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 112 | $89 | 172.0% |
| BTBT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29 | $87 | -18.5% |
| SMP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $82 | 1.5% |
| INO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40 | $81 | -50.9% |
| RGLS | June 30, 2025 | 46 | $81 | No longer tracked |
| AIXI | March 31, 2026 | 190 | $78 | -90.8% |
| CNDB | March 31, 2026 | 65 | $78 | No longer tracked |
| ENFN | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $78 | No longer tracked |
| CHGG | March 31, 2026 | 82 | $76 | -2.6% |
| AVTE | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $75 | No longer tracked |
| CIGC | March 31, 2026 | 29 | $75 | No longer tracked |
| LXRX | June 30, 2026 | 48 | $75 | -27.5% |
| TRVG | March 31, 2026 | 26 | $75 | 74.5% |
| IMMP | March 31, 2026 | 26 | $74 | -39.0% |
| IMNM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $74 | 80.8% |
| LPSN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 127 | $74 | No longer tracked |
| INMB | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $70 | -16.0% |
| NAUT | June 30, 2026 | 18 | $70 | 0.0% |
| SHV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $70 | |
| HOWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $69 | 46.7% |
| GHG | June 30, 2026 | 51 | $64 | -11.5% |
| LNZA | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $64 | -13.3% |
| NRGV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 89 | $64 | 30.3% |
| BYRN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $62 | -83.6% |
| CABA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41 | $62 | -11.1% |
| CARL | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $62 | 69.1% |
| GUTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39 | $62 | 107.3% |
| MNSB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $62 | 22.1% |
| OESX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $61 | 243.0% |
| SST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $61 | -67.3% |
| DTI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $60 | 2.6% |
| MAXN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18 | $60 | No longer tracked |
| PROP | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $59 | -87.2% |
| SLN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $58 | 95.4% |
| LYEL | June 30, 2025 | 106 | $57 | 2.6% |
| MGNX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47 | $57 | 124.4% |
| AIRT | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $56 | 38.6% |
| CRBU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24 | $56 | -25.2% |
| TSVT | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $54 | No longer tracked |
| EVO | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $52 | -33.6% |
| ICLN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $52 | |
| CDT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18 | $50 | -99.9% |
| DLO | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $50 | 28.0% |
| NVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $50 | No longer tracked |
| HQI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $48 | 81.4% |
| LVO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 63 | $48 | -35.8% |
| SVRA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $46 | 33.9% |
| FLN | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $45 | |
| PRPL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48 | $45 | -87.4% |
| SEIM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $45 | |
| XBIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17 | $45 | -8.8% |
| AKTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44 | $44 | 2993.4% |
| BAER | June 30, 2026 | 22 | $44 | -65.7% |
| XFOR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23 | $44 | -15.2% |
| LYRA | June 30, 2025 | 343 | $43 | No longer tracked |
| BCYC | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $42 | -13.6% |
| TWOA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $42 | No longer tracked |
| GMGI | March 31, 2026 | 51 | $41 | No longer tracked |
| XYF | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $41 | 2.3% |
| RDHL | March 31, 2026 | 38 | $39 | -33.9% |
| SEIQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $39 | |
| PESI | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $38 | 44.9% |
| RSVR | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $38 | 24.5% |
| PPBT | March 31, 2026 | 56 | $37 | -61.4% |
| UXIN | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $37 | -58.8% |
| DIBS | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $36 | -26.7% |
| NNBR | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $36 | 101.9% |
| SEAT | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $36 | -90.3% |
| VERV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $34 | No longer tracked |
| APLT | June 30, 2025 | 68 | $33 | No longer tracked |
| ADVM | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $31 | No longer tracked |
| MYND | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $31 | No longer tracked |
| WOW | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $31 | No longer tracked |
| TTSH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $30 | No longer tracked |
| ULY | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $29 | No longer tracked |
| FBLG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52 | $28 | 424.4% |
| OPAD | June 30, 2026 | 43 | $28 | No longer tracked |
| BBAG | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $26 | |
| DDI | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $26 | 56.7% |
| VERU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 44 | $26 | -32.9% |
| VRCA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49 | $26 | 0.0% |
| CDLX | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $24 | 67.8% |
| CMCM | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $24 | -52.5% |
| MBAI | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $24 | -65.0% |
| PLRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $24 | -30.4% |
| BLFS | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $23 | 79.2% |
| SCWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 72 | $23 | 917.2% |
| ATNM | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $22 | No longer tracked |
| ELEV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 56 | $21 | No longer tracked |
| QVCGA | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $20 | No longer tracked |
| CDLR | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $19 | -6.9% |
| SQFT | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $17 | -51.3% |
| STI | June 30, 2025 | 131 | $16 | 37.8% |
| MOGU | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $15 | -12.6% |
| XTIA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10 | $15 | -40.5% |
| BBDO | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $14 | 14.3% |
| CANF | March 31, 2026 | 68 | $14 | No longer tracked |
| IPSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28 | $14 | 48.7% |
| SMXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $14 | -75.9% |
| ADAPY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $13 | No longer tracked |
| CRESY | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $13 | -6.6% |
| DSP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $13 | 40.7% |
| CAN | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $12 | -23.0% |
| DLHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $11 | -27.8% |
| OCSL | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $11 | -0.9% |
| RBKB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $11 | 10.1% |
| ILLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12 | $10 | No longer tracked |
| LYEL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $9 | -44.2% |
| QIPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $9 | No longer tracked |
| DXLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $8 | -69.5% |
| OVID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24 | $8 | 80.0% |
| QRHC | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $8 | 11.1% |
| TLYS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $8 | 131.7% |
| RENB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $7 | No longer tracked |
| CRDF | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $6 | -63.8% |
| JFIN | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $6 | -66.3% |
| RDZN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $6 | 37.7% |
| TRVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $5 | 49.9% |
| CAMP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $4 | 33.7% |
| GALT | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $4 | 33.7% |
| RILY | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $4 | -39.3% |
| XIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $4 | No longer tracked |
| CENQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $3 | No longer tracked |
| OBIO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $3 | 143.1% |
| UHG | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $3 | No longer tracked |
| ATOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $2 | -72.3% |
| BOLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $2 | 111.4% |
| HRZN | June 30, 2026 | 0 | $2 | -3.2% |
| ILAG | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $2 | -15.2% |
| NOVAQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,822 | $1 | No longer tracked |
| PEPG | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $1 | 112.6% |
| ZOMDF | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $1 | No longer tracked |
| MKTSQ | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| USDP | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $0 | No longer tracked |