Persistent Asset Partners Ltd
Portfolio value QoQ: +24.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 71.11% Est. buys $214,535,060 · sells $251,020,226
Median holding: 1.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 61.7% still held
Put-notional exposure: 0.6% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +76.2% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 804 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INTC | $24,171,769 | 7.21% | 173,113 | $12,062,983 | Down ×1 | ||
| HOOD | $19,163,007 | 5.72% | 191,095 | ||||
| STM | $16,897,880 | 5.04% | 225,636 | Up ×1 | |||
| APH | $13,312,513 | 3.97% | 75,502 | Up ×1 | |||
| STX | $8,940,725 | 2.67% | 9,265 | Up ×1 | |||
| UTHR | $7,575,325 | 2.26% | 13,981 | $3,482,577 | Up ×2 | ||
| RVMD | $7,252,605 | 2.16% | 38,726 | $4,719,923 | Up ×3 | ||
| SNOW | $7,070,774 | 2.11% | 27,783 | Up ×1 | |||
| F | $6,197,134 | 1.85% | 445,837 | Up ×1 | |||
| ABVX | $5,897,555 | 1.76% | 44,256 | $3,354,544 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $5,624,940 | 1.68% | 7,780 | Up ×1 | |||
| COGT | $5,351,127 | 1.60% | 138,272 | $1,790,186 | Up ×3 | ||
| KLAC | $4,960,716 | 1.48% | 16,442 | Up ×1 | |||
| BMRN | $4,573,766 | 1.36% | 79,933 | $2,456,973 | Up ×1 | ||
| VKTX | $4,397,831 | 1.31% | 112,736 | $67,863 | Down ×1 | ||
| CDNS | $4,170,181 | 1.24% | 11,111 | Up ×1 | |||
| LRCX | $3,823,704 | 1.14% | 8,824 | ||||
| SMTC | $3,536,261 | 1.06% | 21,849 | $1,125,375 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $3,459,255 | 1.03% | 15,450 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $3,415,686 | 1.02% | 15,450 | Up ×1 | |||
| WDC | $3,103,540 | 0.93% | 4,859 | Up ×1 | |||
| SNDK | $3,092,273 | 0.92% | 1,360 | $-5,980,382 | Down ×2 | ||
| EWTX | $2,821,388 | 0.84% | 69,441 | $2,504,718 | Up ×1 | ||
| LFUS | $2,698,741 | 0.81% | 5,927 | Up ×1 | |||
| GLW | $2,392,868 | 0.71% | 9,368 | $-5,641,327 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $2,369,757 | 0.71% | 2,053 | $-3,221,495 | Down ×1 | ||
| VKTX | $2,266,358 | 0.68% | 3,105 | Call option | $745,567 | Up ×1 | |
| ONTO | $2,250,642 | 0.67% | 5,947 | Up ×1 | |||
| KOD | $2,183,786 | 0.65% | 56,052 | $226,858 | Up ×1 | ||
| TRIP | $2,172,431 | 0.65% | 158,456 | $1,106,431 | Up ×1 | ||
| PDD | $2,146,900 | 0.64% | 28,145 | $641,584 | Up ×1 | ||
| AEIS | $2,142,884 | 0.64% | 5,747 | Up ×1 | |||
| NXE | $2,126,295 | 0.63% | 226,741 | $-629,858 | Down ×4 | ||
| EGO | $2,085,828 | 0.62% | 67,090 | $292,223 | Up ×2 | ||
| ENTG | $2,080,620 | 0.62% | 11,568 | Up ×1 | |||
| IMCR | $2,070,545 | 0.62% | 65,214 | $594,341 | Up ×2 | ||
| ABVX | $2,068,986 | 0.62% | 890 | Call option | $1,743,666 | Up ×1 | |
| PGEN | $2,027,872 | 0.61% | 355,767 | $1,973,777 | Up ×1 | ||
| BTDR | $1,987,686 | 0.59% | 125,248 | $1,184,404 | Up ×1 | ||
| NBIS | $1,975,444 | 0.59% | 7,153 | $90,540 | Down ×2 | ||
| FDMT | $1,936,281 | 0.58% | 145,585 | Up ×1 | |||
| AMCR | $1,859,715 | 0.55% | 42,900 | $685,540 | Up ×1 | ||
| NAVN | $1,825,987 | 0.54% | 79,842 | Up ×1 | |||
| RCUS | $1,758,790 | 0.52% | 57,048 | $458,405 | Down ×1 | ||
| MKSI | $1,591,049 | 0.47% | 3,577 | $1,471,548 | Up ×1 | ||
| CORT | $1,552,197 | 0.46% | 524 | Call option | $1,468,319 | Up ×1 | |
| EXE | $1,506,609 | 0.45% | 17,175 | $49,177 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 89472Y107) | $1,474,226 | 0.44% | 214,277 | Up ×1 | |||
| TRMD | $1,461,173 | 0.44% | 56,215 | ||||
| JNJ | $1,423,502 | 0.42% | 5,605 | $-1,899,171 | Down ×2 | ||
| HBM | $1,391,023 | 0.42% | 58,997 | ||||
| CMBT | $1,370,580 | 0.41% | 97,131 | $-15,829 | Down ×1 | ||
| GLNG | $1,328,838 | 0.40% | 26,743 | ||||
| RLAY | $1,322,666 | 0.39% | 70,693 | $1,159,904 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVO | $1,227,264 | 0.37% | 25,600 | $1,091,840 | Up ×1 | ||
| EQX | $1,199,701 | 0.36% | 123,426 | $-532,130 | Up ×2 | ||
| DOCN | $1,185,577 | 0.35% | 7,550 | Up ×1 | |||
| SHOP | $1,141,800 | 0.34% | 10,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| CRVS | $1,117,452 | 0.33% | 74,796 | $209,646 | Up ×1 | ||
| SMWB | $1,103,400 | 0.33% | 180,000 | $633,600 | |||
| ECO | $1,099,195 | 0.33% | 22,187 | Up ×1 | |||
| KYMR | $1,024,082 | 0.31% | 381 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| INDV | $1,023,042 | 0.31% | 24,934 | $474,036 | Up ×1 | ||
| CGAU | $1,005,131 | 0.30% | 63,481 | Up ×1 | |||
| RSP | $992,998 | 0.30% | 4,667 | Up ×1 | |||
| QURE | $982,565 | 0.29% | 596 | Call option | $868,169 | Down ×1 | |
| ZYME | $939,341 | 0.28% | 35,935 | $39,529 | |||
| BIOA | $913,071 | 0.27% | 37,253 | $647,800 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSHA | $908,529 | 0.27% | 133,411 | Up ×1 | |||
| PCVX | $878,054 | 0.26% | 15,105 | $568,967 | Up ×1 | ||
| CPNG | $869,611 | 0.26% | 50,064 | Up ×1 | |||
| SLS | $852,895 | 0.25% | 1,013 | Call option | $800,161 | Up ×1 | |
| CSIQ | $850,870 | 0.25% | 53,113 | $158,370 | Up ×1 | ||
| PSIX | $850,291 | 0.25% | 21,864 | $588,811 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLUE | $824,808 | 0.25% | 34,083 | $43,433 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRH | $821,546 | 0.25% | 7,678 | $-360,318 | Down ×1 | ||
| Q | $791,074 | 0.24% | 4,844 | $201,021 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVA | $790,708 | 0.24% | 209,182 | $79,758 | Up ×1 | ||
| BTG | $780,957 | 0.23% | 208,812 | Up ×1 | |||
| SYRE | $777,713 | 0.23% | 8,760 | $535,450 | Up ×2 | ||
| LPG | $773,553 | 0.23% | 21,951 | ||||
| AZN | $769,478 | 0.23% | 4,058 | $525,714 | Up ×1 | ||
| NRIX | $751,405 | 0.22% | 30,973 | Up ×1 | |||
| CRBP | $721,500 | 0.22% | 76,919 | $-322,912 | Down ×1 | ||
| MRVL | $721,192 | 0.22% | 2,421 | $-733,060 | Down ×1 | ||
| VERA | $707,372 | 0.21% | 16,485 | Up ×1 | |||
| FSLR | $702,097 | 0.21% | 3,013 | $115,490 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAPR | $697,076 | 0.21% | 831 | Call option | $-301,886 | ||
| ORKA | $674,279 | 0.20% | 7,085 | Up ×1 | |||
| DFTX | $648,118 | 0.19% | 13,778 | $348,345 | Down ×1 | ||
| GH | $641,379 | 0.19% | 4,275 | $263,955 | Up ×1 | ||
| DAR | $632,538 | 0.19% | 11,901 | $49,485 | Up ×1 | ||
| PBF | $631,727 | 0.19% | 13,606 | $308,966 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNY | $629,235 | 0.19% | 14,750 | $150,037 | Up ×2 | ||
| BE | $621,746 | 0.19% | 2,054 | $588,551 | Up ×1 | ||
| TMO | $619,180 | 0.18% | 1,235 | $371,940 | Up ×2 | ||
| SYK | $603,863 | 0.18% | 1,918 | $239,128 | Up ×2 | ||
| RLMD | $598,186 | 0.18% | 86,443 | $244,806 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNH | $593,104 | 0.18% | 1,427 | ||||
| WGS | $587,301 | 0.18% | 8,555 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| HOOD | $19,163,007 | 191,095 | 5.72% |
| STM | $16,897,880 | 225,636 | 5.04% |
| APH | $13,312,513 | 75,502 | 3.97% |
| STX | $8,940,725 | 9,265 | 2.67% |
| SNOW | $7,070,774 | 27,783 | 2.11% |
| F | $6,197,134 | 445,837 | 1.85% |
| AMAT | $5,624,940 | 7,780 | 1.68% |
| KLAC | $4,960,716 | 16,442 | 1.48% |
| CDNS | $4,170,181 | 11,111 | 1.24% |
| LRCX | $3,823,704 | 8,824 | 1.14% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $3,459,255 | 15,450 | 1.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $3,415,686 | 15,450 | 1.02% |
| WDC | $3,103,540 | 4,859 | 0.93% |
| LFUS | $2,698,741 | 5,927 | 0.81% |
| ONTO | $2,250,642 | 5,947 | 0.67% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| INTC | Trimmed | -101K | +$12.1M |
| SNDK | Trimmed | -13K | -$6.0M |
| GLW | Trimmed | -50K | -$5.6M |
| RVMD | Bought more | +13K | +$4.7M |
| UTHR | Bought more | +7K | +$3.5M |
| ABVX | Bought more | +21K | +$3.4M |
| MU | Trimmed | -14K | -$3.2M |
| BMRN | Bought more | +42K | +$2.5M |
| JNJ | Trimmed | -8K | -$1.9M |
| COGT | Bought more | +46K | +$1.8M |
8 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LITE | June 30, 2026 | 20,673 | $14,528,157 | 26.4% |
| AXTI | June 30, 2026 | 233,563 | $13,308,420 | 17.5% |
| TSEM | June 30, 2026 | 67,608 | $11,863,852 | -7.1% |
| CNC | June 30, 2025 | 168,883 | $10,252,887 | 16.7% |
| CNC | March 31, 2026 | 220,530 | $9,074,809 | 93.5% |
| MOH | March 31, 2026 | 51,285 | $8,899,999 | 42.5% |
| ELV | March 31, 2026 | 23,039 | $8,076,321 | 31.8% |
| HUM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,069 | $4,906,469 | 49.8% |
| UNH | June 30, 2025 | 9,351 | $4,897,586 | 18.7% |
| IEF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $4,823,000 | |
| TSM | June 30, 2026 | 12,486 | $4,219,644 | 0.1% |
| EHC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,226 | $3,583,984 | -5.6% |
| BTSG | March 31, 2026 | 93,897 | $3,516,443 | 42.1% |
| MTSI | June 30, 2026 | 15,694 | $3,485,167 | -16.4% |
| AMGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,000 | $3,350,520 | 42.0% |
| COHR | June 30, 2026 | 13,738 | $3,272,529 | -16.4% |
| IBIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44,200 | $2,873,000 | -1.6% |
| TEL | June 30, 2026 | 13,520 | $2,825,950 | 8.9% |
| GOOG | June 30, 2026 | 9,672 | $2,774,510 | -3.4% |
| LLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,427 | $2,655,090 | 51.1% |
| LH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,994 | $2,581,818 | 22.8% |
| TERN | June 30, 2026 | 45,953 | $2,422,642 | No longer tracked |
| CON | June 30, 2025 | 109,993 | $2,386,848 | 76.1% |
| QRVO | June 30, 2026 | 30,096 | $2,329,430 | 22.4% |
| CVS | June 30, 2025 | 34,159 | $2,314,272 | 25.4% |
| DGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,081 | $2,302,397 | 33.6% |
| CAH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,598 | $2,284,464 | 46.2% |
| EHAB | March 31, 2026 | 227,806 | $2,100,371 | No longer tracked |
| AX | June 30, 2026 | 23,326 | $1,984,809 | -8.9% |
| APGE | June 30, 2026 | 566 | $1,934,022 | No longer tracked |
| CCB | June 30, 2026 | 24,673 | $1,877,615 | -48.3% |
| PINC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 81,593 | $1,789,334 | No longer tracked |
| CVS | March 31, 2026 | 22,431 | $1,780,124 | 20.5% |
| MCK | June 30, 2025 | 2,628 | $1,768,618 | 23.7% |
| TBBK | March 31, 2026 | 25,259 | $1,705,488 | -9.7% |
| ALHC | March 31, 2026 | 83,543 | $1,649,974 | -52.9% |
| DVA | June 30, 2025 | 10,722 | $1,640,144 | 25.4% |
| BTSG | June 30, 2025 | 87,872 | $1,589,604 | 156.7% |
| SAIL | June 30, 2026 | 119,161 | $1,577,692 | 39.5% |
| NIO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 206,260 | $1,571,701 | -32.2% |
| TGB | June 30, 2026 | 229,605 | $1,480,952 | No longer tracked |
| GLNG | March 31, 2026 | 39,362 | $1,464,660 | -8.6% |
| SEM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 93,563 | $1,420,286 | No longer tracked |
| VLY | June 30, 2025 | 155,508 | $1,382,466 | 43.3% |
| BMY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,793 | $1,343,664 | 9.5% |
| ABBV | June 30, 2026 | 6,126 | $1,332,344 | 4.6% |
| SNPS | March 31, 2026 | 2,755 | $1,294,079 | 26.6% |
| HCSG | March 31, 2026 | 66,839 | $1,277,962 | 11.8% |
| BABA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,000 | $1,251,110 | -26.0% |
| LC | June 30, 2025 | 119,628 | $1,234,561 | No longer tracked |
| NBIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,694 | $1,220,464 | 1.4% |
| GLD | March 31, 2026 | 3,068 | $1,215,879 | |
| SFBS | June 30, 2026 | 16,599 | $1,208,905 | -8.3% |
| CI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,618 | $1,196,038 | -6.6% |
| CAH | March 31, 2026 | 5,695 | $1,170,323 | 8.6% |
| BAC | March 31, 2026 | 21,050 | $1,157,750 | 11.3% |
| COLB | June 30, 2026 | 42,096 | $1,154,693 | -10.2% |
| ANIP | March 31, 2026 | 14,320 | $1,130,421 | -5.2% |
| LPG | March 31, 2026 | 45,131 | $1,098,489 | 64.1% |
| CNTA | March 31, 2026 | 43,266 | $1,082,082 | No longer tracked |
| TSLA | June 30, 2026 | 2,883 | $1,071,755 | -10.7% |
| WBS | June 30, 2025 | 20,773 | $1,070,848 | No longer tracked |
| VIK | March 31, 2026 | 14,773 | $1,054,940 | 11.0% |
| CDTX | March 31, 2026 | 4,704 | $1,039,067 | No longer tracked |
| PACS | March 31, 2026 | 26,940 | $1,034,227 | 33.8% |
| HBM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 67,754 | $1,026,487 | 37.3% |
| VRTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,303 | $1,025,296 | 28.3% |
| HCA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,353 | $1,002,849 | -7.6% |
| QCRH | June 30, 2026 | 11,693 | $999,167 | 3.2% |
| CFLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $990,000 | No longer tracked |
| UMBF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,391 | $987,558 | 9.3% |
| NKTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,270 | $982,663 | 0.6% |
| RKT | June 30, 2026 | 64,939 | $951,682 | -25.8% |
| CVNA | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $943,140 | -2.0% |
| IBOC | June 30, 2025 | 14,953 | $942,936 | 4.2% |
| GPCR | June 30, 2026 | 18,586 | $922,861 | -49.3% |
| TFC | March 31, 2026 | 18,710 | $920,719 | 0.5% |
| PGY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,839 | $915,610 | -10.5% |
| UNH | March 31, 2026 | 2,766 | $913,084 | 36.9% |
| ETHA | March 31, 2026 | 39,950 | $896,079 | |
| ZION | June 30, 2025 | 17,942 | $894,588 | 21.7% |
| SSB | June 30, 2026 | 9,595 | $887,729 | 1.1% |
| SF | June 30, 2026 | 11,994 | $886,596 | 0.3% |
| ACHC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,626 | $876,424 | 16.0% |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,390 | $864,162 | 2.2% |
| MYFW | June 30, 2026 | 34,520 | $848,502 | -6.7% |
| TFIN | June 30, 2026 | 14,193 | $846,754 | -18.4% |
| CASH | June 30, 2026 | 9,354 | $834,657 | -15.7% |
| BSX | March 31, 2026 | 8,748 | $834,122 | -31.5% |
| RKT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58,677 | $832,040 | -39.7% |
| SHY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $829,600 | |
| COIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,359 | $826,806 | -43.4% |
| ALNY | June 30, 2025 | 3,034 | $819,241 | -32.9% |
| WAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,091 | $788,372 | -9.8% |
| TOWN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,727 | $785,672 | 7.1% |
| WFC | June 30, 2025 | 10,765 | $772,819 | 1.6% |
| GILD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,919 | $767,110 | 29.7% |
| AFRM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,989 | $759,779 | -0.3% |
| FSUN | June 30, 2025 | 21,000 | $759,150 | 13.1% |
| ARGX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,377 | $759,030 | 24.2% |
| FBK | March 31, 2026 | 13,565 | $756,927 | 1.7% |
| HOOD | March 31, 2026 | 6,619 | $748,609 | 65.1% |
| CASH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,389 | $742,858 | -0.8% |
| NXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $739,900 | -3.9% |
| JOYY | March 31, 2026 | 11,393 | $737,811 | 37.8% |
| BILI | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $737,700 | -34.8% |
| BPOP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,566 | $723,639 | 24.0% |
| CMA | June 30, 2025 | 11,964 | $706,594 | No longer tracked |
| HOOD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,545 | $706,438 | -20.1% |
| FCNCA | March 31, 2026 | 328 | $703,947 | 10.4% |
| PTGX | March 31, 2026 | 7,908 | $690,685 | 32.5% |
| WAL | June 30, 2025 | 8,970 | $689,165 | -2.7% |
| NPB | June 30, 2026 | 39,875 | $688,243 | -20.2% |
| EFSI | June 30, 2025 | 20,953 | $687,049 | 49.6% |
| CFG | March 31, 2026 | 11,696 | $683,163 | 7.2% |
| WBS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,363 | $675,417 | No longer tracked |
| BZ | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $669,500 | 17.0% |
| FCNCA | June 30, 2025 | 360 | $667,483 | 6.3% |
| RDNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,724 | $667,213 | -7.6% |
| AA | March 31, 2026 | 12,525 | $665,579 | -35.0% |
| ICE | March 31, 2026 | 4,087 | $661,931 | -4.7% |
| EVH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,638 | $656,817 | -11.6% |
| FIGR | June 30, 2026 | 19,189 | $651,467 | -8.2% |
| FISV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,752 | $646,882 | -64.6% |
| CHTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,341 | $644,021 | -49.3% |
| SCHW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,043 | $642,603 | 1.3% |
| INSM | March 31, 2026 | 3,692 | $642,556 | -36.5% |
| FLUT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,183 | $623,814 | -70.0% |
| IONS | March 31, 2026 | 7,807 | $617,612 | -42.5% |
| IRWD | March 31, 2026 | 182,046 | $613,495 | 2.4% |
| SWTX | June 30, 2025 | 13,819 | $609,832 | No longer tracked |
| RYTM | June 30, 2025 | 11,501 | $609,208 | 46.5% |
| CVE | March 31, 2026 | 35,975 | $608,697 | 17.9% |
| ONC | March 31, 2026 | 1,999 | $607,316 | 21.7% |
| PIPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,176 | $604,797 | -25.1% |
| TRMD | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $598,604 | 41.8% |
| MCK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 772 | $596,401 | 10.5% |
| BCS | March 31, 2026 | 23,000 | $585,350 | 11.4% |
| ALNY | March 31, 2026 | 1,433 | $569,832 | -33.9% |
| BWLP | March 31, 2026 | 43,398 | $568,255 | 45.9% |
| AXON | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $567,930 | -3.2% |
| MSFT | March 31, 2026 | 1,174 | $567,770 | 42.7% |
| LNKB | March 31, 2026 | 67,578 | $558,194 | No longer tracked |
| ABR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,455 | $555,006 | -54.7% |
| UWMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 90,901 | $553,587 | -72.3% |
| CNTA | June 30, 2025 | 37,720 | $542,414 | No longer tracked |
| LRCX | March 31, 2026 | 3,061 | $523,982 | 60.7% |
| BKU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,633 | $520,235 | -3.1% |
| SBCF | March 31, 2026 | 16,373 | $514,440 | 7.2% |
| LI | March 31, 2026 | 30,000 | $507,900 | -39.0% |
| SRRK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,314 | $507,002 | 22.5% |
| LPLA | March 31, 2026 | 1,403 | $501,110 | 6.9% |
| THC | March 31, 2026 | 2,499 | $496,601 | 39.1% |
| ALKS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,541 | $496,230 | 52.5% |
| CLYM | June 30, 2026 | 72,325 | $495,426 | -17.0% |
| RBRK | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $489,700 | 51.1% |
| VTYX | March 31, 2026 | 53,642 | $484,387 | No longer tracked |
| STTK | June 30, 2026 | 74,229 | $477,292 | -3.5% |
| ITOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47,512 | $473,695 | No longer tracked |
| PNFP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,207 | $464,495 | 2.7% |
| GDS | March 31, 2026 | 13,271 | $463,158 | -27.0% |
| VRTX | June 30, 2026 | 1,175 | $460,516 | 1.2% |
| AMTB | June 30, 2026 | 20,874 | $460,063 | 15.5% |
| TARS | June 30, 2026 | 6,556 | $459,903 | 17.2% |
| NVO | June 30, 2025 | 6,089 | $459,025 | -46.4% |
| HSAI | March 31, 2026 | 20,226 | $453,062 | -16.3% |
| RDDT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,000 | $451,710 | -35.0% |
| INSW | June 30, 2026 | 6,364 | $451,399 | 51.5% |
| EHTH | March 31, 2026 | 97,606 | $448,988 | -48.3% |
| GDRX | June 30, 2025 | 101,755 | $448,740 | -32.1% |
| ORCL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $437,260 | -48.2% |
| GKOS | March 31, 2026 | 3,770 | $425,671 | 53.0% |
| GDOT | March 31, 2026 | 32,744 | $419,451 | 11.4% |
| FHN | June 30, 2025 | 20,934 | $406,538 | 9.4% |
| BCRX | March 31, 2026 | 51,701 | $403,268 | -15.8% |
| AGNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,908 | $400,489 | -17.8% |
| FUTU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,272 | $395,124 | -35.0% |
| KALV | June 30, 2025 | 34,098 | $393,491 | No longer tracked |
| VRDN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,032 | $391,887 | -11.0% |
| MPLT | March 31, 2026 | 21,766 | $382,320 | -53.0% |
| CMPX | June 30, 2026 | 72,193 | $381,901 | -58.5% |
| AMLX | March 31, 2026 | 31,147 | $376,256 | 101.5% |
| AVBH | March 31, 2026 | 14,033 | $372,716 | 10.5% |
| AMZN | March 31, 2026 | 1,600 | $369,312 | 20.9% |
| MRK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,647 | $367,857 | 66.4% |
| PRAX | June 30, 2026 | 1,131 | $364,397 | -12.5% |
| ARDX | March 31, 2026 | 60,490 | $352,657 | -44.8% |
| CRH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,926 | $350,827 | -34.9% |
| SLNO | March 31, 2026 | 7,416 | $343,361 | No longer tracked |
| RIGL | March 31, 2026 | 7,995 | $342,426 | 77.3% |
| JCAP | June 30, 2026 | 17,775 | $341,813 | 1.2% |
| NTRA | March 31, 2026 | 1,484 | $339,970 | 109.5% |
| INDB | June 30, 2025 | 5,382 | $337,182 | 26.4% |
| WVE | March 31, 2026 | 19,827 | $337,059 | -47.1% |
| SAGE | June 30, 2025 | 42,216 | $335,617 | No longer tracked |
| PCRX | March 31, 2026 | 12,962 | $335,457 | 12.6% |
| FTAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $333,720 | -14.9% |
| DSGN | March 31, 2026 | 34,989 | $328,197 | 15.5% |
| UWMC | June 30, 2025 | 59,814 | $326,584 | -70.7% |
| UMBF | June 30, 2026 | 2,879 | $324,722 | -9.4% |
| ITGR | March 31, 2026 | 4,075 | $319,602 | 43.8% |
| NVO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,759 | $319,567 | -27.2% |
| LIVN | June 30, 2026 | 5,004 | $318,054 | -7.6% |
| LOB | June 30, 2026 | 9,595 | $317,307 | -10.0% |
| OSBC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,182 | $314,276 | 27.4% |
| CNOB | June 30, 2026 | 11,695 | $313,075 | -8.6% |
| DNN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 112,549 | $309,805 | No longer tracked |
| REGN | June 30, 2026 | 400 | $309,056 | 17.3% |
| PFSI | March 31, 2026 | 2,339 | $308,374 | -28.6% |
| SCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,688 | $306,915 | -1.8% |
| GEV | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $305,280 | 85.0% |
| DXCM | June 30, 2026 | 4,801 | $301,503 | 27.1% |
| RNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,864 | $299,064 | -89.2% |
| U | March 31, 2026 | 6,734 | $297,441 | 107.2% |
| ASND | June 30, 2025 | 1,906 | $297,069 | 32.6% |
| OCUL | March 31, 2026 | 23,984 | $291,166 | -18.5% |
| HUM | June 30, 2026 | 1,667 | $289,041 | -1.9% |
| MNMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,282 | $286,285 | No longer tracked |
| COOP | June 30, 2025 | 2,388 | $285,605 | No longer tracked |
| BBT | June 30, 2026 | 9,354 | $280,620 | -7.2% |
| RYAAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,864 | $280,507 | -9.8% |
| Z | June 30, 2026 | 6,657 | $275,467 | -11.9% |
| PRTA | March 31, 2026 | 28,589 | $273,025 | -17.3% |
| OSCR | March 31, 2026 | 18,976 | $272,685 | 173.1% |
| SMBK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,485 | $267,439 | 37.7% |
| ADUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,259 | $266,539 | 4.5% |
| YMM | June 30, 2026 | 30,811 | $255,731 | 3.0% |
| ZK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $255,000 | No longer tracked |
| OLMA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58,333 | $248,499 | -17.7% |
| SE | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $248,430 | 1.8% |
| SUPN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,159 | $246,549 | -13.5% |
| NRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,520 | $246,164 | -39.2% |
| MREO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,035 | $243,909 | -81.5% |
| OBT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,390 | $242,638 | 50.5% |
| AAOI | March 31, 2026 | 6,797 | $236,943 | 35.2% |
| HCC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,716 | $236,486 | 3.7% |
| ANL | June 30, 2026 | 33,732 | $233,425 | 33.7% |
| GPK | June 30, 2025 | 8,966 | $232,757 | -59.3% |
| CPRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,441 | $225,388 | No longer tracked |
| SDRL | June 30, 2026 | 4,961 | $222,997 | 18.1% |
| ETNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,618 | $222,109 | No longer tracked |
| AMRX | June 30, 2026 | 17,808 | $221,353 | 18.3% |
| RVPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 593,902 | $218,912 | No longer tracked |
| FCFS | June 30, 2025 | 1,794 | $215,854 | 55.1% |
| Z | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,071 | $215,124 | -64.0% |
| NBIS | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $211,100 | 328.6% |
| SGRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,704 | $209,995 | -13.1% |
| ENTA | June 30, 2026 | 16,525 | $208,711 | -12.1% |
| VBTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,980 | $208,278 | No longer tracked |
| SRZN | June 30, 2026 | 7,143 | $208,076 | 6.3% |
| NBN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,338 | $208,059 | 26.0% |
| ARCT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,189 | $206,213 | 109.9% |
| SLDB | June 30, 2026 | 27,990 | $201,528 | -30.5% |
| IKT | March 31, 2026 | 93,430 | $191,532 | 18.2% |
| SCPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,107 | $190,908 | No longer tracked |
| RARE | June 30, 2026 | 8,884 | $186,120 | -55.9% |
| ARGX | June 30, 2026 | 253 | $184,753 | -1.2% |
| CYTK | June 30, 2025 | 4,576 | $183,909 | 94.5% |
| IMNM | March 31, 2026 | 8,528 | $183,181 | -3.4% |
| KALV | June 30, 2026 | 9,001 | $181,190 | No longer tracked |
| ATAI | March 31, 2026 | 43,973 | $179,850 | No longer tracked |
| VRDN | March 31, 2026 | 5,670 | $176,450 | -1.8% |
| FICO | March 31, 2026 | 104 | $175,824 | -37.4% |
| TCOM | March 31, 2026 | 2,434 | $175,029 | -22.6% |
| AFRM | March 31, 2026 | 2,339 | $174,092 | 59.1% |
| TYRA | June 30, 2026 | 4,518 | $173,039 | -36.8% |
| RZLT | March 31, 2026 | 72,641 | $171,433 | 28.9% |
| DRUG | June 30, 2026 | 2,310 | $168,561 | -27.7% |
| IMMX | March 31, 2026 | 31,755 | $166,079 | 5.8% |
| ARVN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,233 | $163,635 | -14.5% |
| CERT | June 30, 2026 | 28,623 | $163,151 | 44.1% |
| CLOV | June 30, 2025 | 45,276 | $162,541 | 59.7% |
| GEHC | June 30, 2026 | 2,237 | $159,230 | 0.7% |
| LXEO | March 31, 2026 | 16,025 | $159,128 | -37.6% |
| CTNM | March 31, 2026 | 13,853 | $158,340 | -3.7% |
| ESQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,656 | $156,757 | 17.0% |
| RYTM | March 31, 2026 | 1,446 | $154,780 | 6.4% |
| DHT | June 30, 2026 | 8,386 | $153,212 | 42.5% |
| LGND | March 31, 2026 | 791 | $149,554 | 52.0% |
| LDI | June 30, 2025 | 122,159 | $145,369 | -50.5% |
| STOK | March 31, 2026 | 4,576 | $145,242 | -21.1% |
| CHE | March 31, 2026 | 337 | $144,189 | 33.7% |
| IRON | March 31, 2026 | 1,780 | $141,350 | 0.6% |
| VOR | March 31, 2026 | 10,798 | $141,238 | 4.7% |
| NAMS | March 31, 2026 | 3,948 | $138,496 | -29.7% |
| ADAG | June 30, 2026 | 35,126 | $137,694 | -34.5% |
| SLSR | June 30, 2026 | 15,956 | $137,523 | No longer tracked |
| CTMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 42,645 | $136,038 | -40.7% |
| NKE | March 31, 2026 | 2,100 | $133,791 | -37.5% |
| PSNL | June 30, 2026 | 20,929 | $133,318 | 21.6% |
| ANTX | June 30, 2026 | 38,155 | $130,490 | 15.2% |
| TVTX | March 31, 2026 | 3,291 | $125,749 | 91.8% |
| TIGR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,688 | $124,711 | -54.8% |
| AVGO | March 31, 2026 | 360 | $124,596 | 15.6% |
| MRNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,583 | $118,379 | 542.4% |
| TNYA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 72,494 | $117,440 | -21.1% |
| MLTX | March 31, 2026 | 8,523 | $112,333 | -39.1% |
| BLTE | March 31, 2026 | 673 | $107,653 | 0.2% |
| BBOT | March 31, 2026 | 8,585 | $107,484 | -58.9% |
| LPCN | June 30, 2026 | 13,442 | $107,402 | -17.2% |
| VNET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,651 | $99,695 | -35.0% |
| AS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,849 | $99,003 | -27.0% |
| IBRX | June 30, 2026 | 270 | $98,558 | 19.6% |
| XRAY | March 31, 2026 | 8,605 | $98,355 | -25.3% |
| CSTL | March 31, 2026 | 2,463 | $95,811 | 45.4% |
| GHRS | June 30, 2026 | 6,794 | $95,524 | -16.2% |
| DNLI | March 31, 2026 | 5,670 | $93,612 | 3.9% |
| ADPT | June 30, 2026 | 6,689 | $92,843 | 33.9% |
| NVST | March 31, 2026 | 4,264 | $92,571 | -8.5% |
| ALEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,240 | $92,470 | 46.2% |
| LBRX | March 31, 2026 | 4,080 | $90,821 | 47.2% |
| PHAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,421 | $90,347 | -42.0% |
| QURE | June 30, 2025 | 8,386 | $88,892 | 61.7% |
| NUVL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,150 | $87,745 | No longer tracked |
| IRD | June 30, 2026 | 17,919 | $81,531 | 9.9% |
| XGN | March 31, 2026 | 13,230 | $80,438 | 173.0% |
| PYXS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,632 | $76,883 | 83.0% |
| IBIO | March 31, 2026 | 39,585 | $76,399 | -41.1% |
| APO | June 30, 2026 | 304 | $75,096 | -3.3% |
| FULC | March 31, 2026 | 6,615 | $74,816 | -51.6% |
| IVVD | June 30, 2026 | 55,990 | $72,787 | -5.3% |
| REPL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,492 | $69,600 | 211.9% |
| VIR | June 30, 2026 | 225 | $68,515 | 8.8% |
| GOSS | June 30, 2025 | 61,984 | $68,182 | -89.5% |
| ACRS | March 31, 2026 | 22,259 | $67,000 | 12.0% |
| OVID | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46,040 | $59,852 | 43.9% |
| TARA | March 31, 2026 | 10,733 | $57,207 | -50.3% |
| AARD | March 31, 2026 | 4,231 | $55,532 | 40.8% |
| RLAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,280 | $53,662 | 121.2% |
| NEUP | March 31, 2026 | 13,403 | $52,004 | -15.2% |
| KKR | June 30, 2026 | 140 | $50,399 | -3.2% |
| PLRX | March 31, 2026 | 38,831 | $47,374 | -17.9% |
| KRE | June 30, 2025 | 1,520 | $47,120 | |
| CDXS | March 31, 2026 | 27,813 | $45,335 | -17.8% |
| ELDN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,855 | $40,257 | -3.9% |
| PASG | June 30, 2026 | 4,955 | $38,897 | -16.8% |
| UPST | June 30, 2026 | 188 | $36,002 | -31.6% |
| SGMT | June 30, 2025 | 10,597 | $34,546 | 15.2% |
| CADL | June 30, 2025 | 5,918 | $33,437 | 102.0% |
| XBIT | March 31, 2026 | 13,565 | $32,420 | -6.8% |
| ELEV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 83,416 | $30,622 | No longer tracked |
| ZLAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 873 | $30,529 | -27.7% |
| IOVA | June 30, 2026 | 765 | $30,174 | 238.8% |
| RCKT | June 30, 2026 | 7,731 | $27,677 | -26.0% |
| INBX | March 31, 2026 | 346 | $27,334 | 42.7% |
| ASND | June 30, 2026 | 237 | $27,075 | -14.2% |
| LYEL | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $26,855 | -37.0% |
| PRTC | June 30, 2026 | 1,759 | $26,139 | No longer tracked |
| ANAB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 754 | $23,087 | -0.5% |
| MELI | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $20,143 | 5.1% |
| TVRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $19,485 | -73.3% |
| JANX | June 30, 2026 | 80 | $19,035 | 7.4% |
| EDSA | March 31, 2026 | 12,319 | $17,493 | -22.0% |
| ALLY | June 30, 2026 | 94 | $17,390 | -17.2% |
| IBIT | June 30, 2026 | 122 | $15,649 | |
| CTMX | June 30, 2026 | 801 | $14,018 | -32.7% |
| MRK | June 30, 2026 | 253 | $12,524 | 8.7% |
| MODVQ | June 30, 2025 | 8,757 | $11,515 | No longer tracked |
| PNTG | March 31, 2026 | 356 | $10,021 | 31.5% |
| CUE | June 30, 2026 | 33,369 | $7,672 | -24.9% |
| VNDA | June 30, 2025 | 1,553 | $7,128 | -3.7% |
| SMMT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 331 | $7,044 | -19.2% |
| SMCI | June 30, 2026 | 83 | $4,150 | 47.4% |
| PMVP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,589 | $3,625 | 41.2% |
| ARKK | June 30, 2026 | 49 | $2,610 | |
| KPTI | June 30, 2026 | 610 | $2,113 | -92.3% |
| APP | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $2,020 | -45.2% |
| TLTW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 621 | $1,863 | |
| IWM | June 30, 2025 | 238 | $1,428 | 30.1% |
| WFC | June 30, 2026 | 33 | $1,205 | -1.5% |
| OLMA | June 30, 2026 | 211 | $1,150 | -35.6% |
| INSM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $805 | -27.9% |
| SLV | June 30, 2026 | 28 | $504 | 3.4% |
| AVXL | June 30, 2026 | 1,150 | $412 | -32.2% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 54 | $378 | -10.0% |
| VG | June 30, 2026 | 27 | $338 | 18.7% |
| AAPL | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $23 | 15.2% |