ProShare Advisors LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +2.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 4.19% Est. buys $2,865,574,772 · sells $9,433,903,475
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 77.0% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,913 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IQMM | $18,838,697,031 | 27.24% | 188,273,847 | $-877,919,253 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $2,814,290,259 | 4.07% | 14,065,122 | $-213,969,542 | Down ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $2,194,223,537 | 3.17% | 7,583,023 | $-148,948,217 | Down ×2 | ||
| MU | $1,532,232,249 | 2.22% | 1,327,424 | $942,491,987 | Down ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $1,449,553,108 | 2.10% | 3,885,993 | $-300,772,046 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $1,269,421,957 | 1.84% | 5,326,097 | $-99,792,092 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMD | $1,131,279,818 | 1.64% | 1,947,427 | $617,675,010 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,065,604,078 | 1.54% | 2,981,795 | $49,505,929 | Down ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $1,037,777,089 | 1.50% | 2,747,259 | $-9,978,331 | Down ×4 | ||
| GOOG | $908,510,363 | 1.31% | 2,571,280 | $-5,256,352 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $893,073,859 | 1.29% | 2,123,333 | $-115,099,875 | Down ×2 | ||
| INTC | $827,762,526 | 1.20% | 5,928,257 | $490,621,507 | Down ×2 | ||
| META | $754,913,374 | 1.09% | 1,340,186 | $-204,022,847 | Down ×2 | ||
| WMT | $741,878,028 | 1.07% | 6,550,221 | $-294,794,271 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $701,882,616 | 1.02% | 970,792 | $275,876,925 | Down ×2 | ||
| LRCX | $663,036,933 | 0.96% | 1,530,097 | $243,890,285 | Down ×2 | ||
| CSCO | $538,259,394 | 0.78% | 4,582,491 | $76,441,697 | Down ×2 | ||
| KLAC | $484,071,368 | 0.70% | 1,604,426 | $180,358,829 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $449,408,209 | 0.65% | 480,409 | $-176,009,052 | Down ×2 | ||
| LIN | $432,186,724 | 0.62% | 832,826 | $-83,081,928 | Down ×2 | ||
| CAT | $393,169,601 | 0.57% | 369,208 | $81,868,026 | Down ×4 | ||
| GD | $381,428,626 | 0.55% | 1,076,752 | $211,470,544 | Up ×1 | ||
| SNDK | $376,857,104 | 0.54% | 165,744 | $359,024,381 | Up ×1 | ||
| GILD | $357,426,220 | 0.52% | 2,829,082 | $104,996,071 | Up ×1 | ||
| PEP | $343,088,030 | 0.50% | 2,533,885 | $-133,170,871 | Down ×2 | ||
| GPC | $335,789,248 | 0.49% | 2,846,154 | $205,252,820 | Up ×2 | ||
| TXN | $331,204,057 | 0.48% | 1,111,162 | $53,371,468 | Down ×2 | ||
| NFLX | $327,591,983 | 0.47% | 4,588,123 | $-246,796,581 | Down ×2 | ||
| MRVL | $316,718,735 | 0.46% | 1,063,207 | $199,440,465 | Down ×2 | ||
| PANW | $309,625,019 | 0.45% | 907,938 | $120,015,195 | Down ×2 | ||
| JNJ | $304,384,315 | 0.44% | 1,198,505 | $-605,427 | Down ×6 | ||
| PLTR | $300,532,588 | 0.43% | 2,575,920 | $-187,408,781 | Down ×2 | ||
| ADP | $274,842,414 | 0.40% | 1,227,249 | $26,888,248 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $270,105,595 | 0.39% | 1,073,381 | $44,111,734 | Up ×2 | ||
| IBM | $260,764,346 | 0.38% | 927,294 | $51,494,515 | Up ×1 | ||
| WDC | $252,498,788 | 0.37% | 395,320 | $116,904,314 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMGN | $252,408,504 | 0.37% | 697,030 | $-62,736,152 | Down ×2 | ||
| STX | $246,297,915 | 0.36% | 255,231 | $121,518,438 | Down ×2 | ||
| XOM | $244,366,765 | 0.35% | 1,787,352 | $-83,550,215 | Down ×5 | ||
| QCOM | $241,296,753 | 0.35% | 1,305,789 | $22,677,120 | Down ×2 | ||
| ADI | $240,045,180 | 0.35% | 604,389 | $-6,636,760 | Down ×2 | ||
| PG | $234,557,425 | 0.34% | 1,599,546 | $5,507,794 | Up ×1 | ||
| KO | $231,262,969 | 0.33% | 2,845,613 | $4,936,648 | Down ×3 | ||
| FAST | $228,860,261 | 0.33% | 4,764,944 | $-18,410,954 | Down ×2 | ||
| CTAS | $227,415,157 | 0.33% | 1,337,107 | $-10,268,150 | Down ×2 | ||
| JPM | $219,861,996 | 0.32% | 671,683 | $23,184,855 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRWD | $217,995,520 | 0.32% | 285,656 | $75,211,263 | Down ×2 | ||
| WST | $214,690,616 | 0.31% | 598,024 | $49,247,164 | Down ×1 | ||
| CVX | $213,854,769 | 0.31% | 1,290,147 | $-82,586,173 | Down ×4 | ||
| SHW | $212,192,022 | 0.31% | 616,264 | $14,654,045 | Up ×1 | ||
| SWK | $202,752,834 | 0.29% | 2,154,195 | $59,083,939 | Up ×1 | ||
| BEN | $200,362,752 | 0.29% | 6,022,325 | $45,502,333 | Down ×2 | ||
| MCD | $199,710,436 | 0.29% | 738,820 | $-36,033,722 | Down ×1 | ||
| CAH | $197,187,154 | 0.29% | 830,052 | $20,449,161 | Down ×6 | ||
| GWW | $196,364,217 | 0.28% | 144,343 | $19,000,694 | Down ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $195,833,130 | 0.28% | 391,361 | $15,641,472 | Up ×1 | ||
| ROP | $194,492,701 | 0.28% | 574,759 | $-8,816,854 | Up ×3 | ||
| CL | $192,928,366 | 0.28% | 2,104,367 | $15,301,970 | Up ×1 | ||
| CB | $192,313,997 | 0.28% | 564,401 | $-11,104,783 | Down ×3 | ||
| SJM | $191,139,190 | 0.28% | 1,699,015 | $33,413,886 | Up ×2 | ||
| TROW | $190,999,656 | 0.28% | 1,680,004 | $45,522,079 | Up ×2 | ||
| HRL | $189,388,066 | 0.27% | 7,630,462 | $34,848,997 | Up ×4 | ||
| KMB | $189,198,364 | 0.27% | 1,723,589 | $24,342,612 | Up ×4 | ||
| ESS | $188,940,697 | 0.27% | 647,967 | $30,172,483 | Down ×1 | ||
| CINF | $186,884,202 | 0.27% | 1,009,421 | $19,632,955 | Down ×1 | ||
| SYY | $186,080,341 | 0.27% | 2,226,374 | $27,657,410 | Up ×2 | ||
| NEE | $184,953,859 | 0.27% | 2,107,256 | $-27,294,682 | Down ×4 | ||
| KVUE | $184,051,866 | 0.27% | 9,631,181 | $14,768,529 | Down ×2 | ||
| ABT | $182,849,174 | 0.26% | 2,015,089 | $14,782,285 | Up ×2 | ||
| TMUS | $182,397,487 | 0.26% | 1,087,447 | $-127,373,029 | Down ×2 | ||
| ES | $182,366,986 | 0.26% | 2,523,412 | $14,927,965 | Up ×2 | ||
| ADM | $182,057,455 | 0.26% | 2,382,951 | $-2,333,233 | Down ×5 | ||
| NUE | $181,827,710 | 0.26% | 816,286 | $19,278,644 | Down ×4 | ||
| PPG | $181,450,447 | 0.26% | 1,496,005 | $19,964,279 | Down ×2 | ||
| FRT | $180,710,112 | 0.26% | 1,463,951 | $7,723,974 | Down ×1 | ||
| ECL | $177,466,769 | 0.26% | 636,972 | $9,456,252 | Up ×2 | ||
| EXPD | $177,319,306 | 0.26% | 1,087,982 | $28,754,274 | Up ×1 | ||
| APP | $176,727,496 | 0.26% | 343,007 | $660,654 | Down ×2 | ||
| ED | $176,322,758 | 0.25% | 1,593,806 | $-15,042,326 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMCR | $174,358,426 | 0.25% | 4,022,109 | $15,280,712 | Up ×1 | ||
| NDSN | $174,290,838 | 0.25% | 577,715 | $11,066,754 | Down ×4 | ||
| AFL | $174,283,100 | 0.25% | 1,486,423 | $-3,152,530 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPGI | $173,697,204 | 0.25% | 426,502 | $14,703,411 | Up ×1 | ||
| ASML | $173,025,576 | 0.25% | 86,972 | $25,080,729 | Down ×2 | ||
| ITW | $172,049,211 | 0.25% | 636,112 | $-3,791,782 | Down ×4 | ||
| EMR | $171,917,137 | 0.25% | 1,200,958 | $16,275,464 | Up ×1 | ||
| APD | $171,802,602 | 0.25% | 585,997 | $-21,375,862 | Down ×2 | ||
| CHD | $171,332,570 | 0.25% | 1,768,503 | $-554,100 | Down ×2 | ||
| MDT | $170,765,687 | 0.25% | 2,182,867 | $9,653,096 | Up ×1 | ||
| TGT | $170,065,712 | 0.25% | 1,302,088 | $-28,771,979 | Down ×2 | ||
| DOV | $168,744,234 | 0.24% | 752,382 | $-729,993 | Down ×2 | ||
| CHRW | $168,566,184 | 0.24% | 895,010 | $12,616,489 | Down ×4 | ||
| O | $166,181,739 | 0.24% | 2,682,081 | $-7,020,616 | Down ×1 | ||
| V | $162,330,289 | 0.23% | 473,142 | $17,639,840 | Down ×2 | ||
| BDX | $162,283,113 | 0.23% | 1,072,379 | $-1,904,157 | Up ×2 | ||
| LOW | $161,787,184 | 0.23% | 733,762 | $-166,453 | Up ×1 | ||
| GS | $160,569,145 | 0.23% | 158,764 | $9,603,077 | Down ×2 | ||
| ATO | $159,319,603 | 0.23% | 924,825 | $-29,808,187 | Down ×1 | ||
| MKC | $158,315,573 | 0.23% | 3,139,936 | $30,948,368 | Up ×2 | ||
| AOS | $157,085,690 | 0.23% | 2,504,555 | $4,792,645 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
ETFs managed 151 funds
| Fund | AUM | Expense ratio |
|---|---|---|
| TQQQ | $39.8B | · |
| QLD | $14.5B | · |
| NOBL | $11.1B | · |
| SSO | $8.4B | · |
| UPRO | $5.5B | · |
| USD | $3.0B | · |
| SQQQ | $2.2B | · |
| BITO | $1.7B | · |
| REGL | $1.7B | · |
| ROM | $1.4B | · |
| ISPY | $1.3B | · |
| SH | $981.0M | · |
| UDOW | $839.6M | · |
| UYG | $692.9M | · |
| PSQ | $658.2M | · |
| SMDV | $655.2M | · |
| CSM | $524.0M | · |
| DDM | $523.4M | · |
| SPXU | $463.2M | · |
| BITU | $446.5M | · |
| SDS | $433.1M | · |
| IQQQ | $429.8M | · |
| URTY | $352.0M | · |
| TBT | $332.9M | · |
| IGHG | $309.1M | · |
| TDV | $289.7M | · |
| OILK | $276.2M | · |
| SPXT | $267.8M | · |
| UWM | $249.2M | · |
| QID | $236.3M | · |
| CRCA | $227.5M | · |
| SBIT | $203.7M | · |
| ETHT | $199.3M | · |
| ITWO | $187.5M | · |
| BITI | $177.4M | · |
| SDOW | $176.6M | · |
| TOLZ | $174.3M | · |
| HYHG | $173.6M | · |
| MVV | $159.8M | · |
| TBF | $132.8M | · |
| RWM | $119.3M | · |
| DOG | $108.7M | · |
| ETHD | $91.1M | · |
| SPXE | $84.1M | · |
| SPXN | $78.8M | · |
| DIG | $74.6M | · |
| BIB | $73.7M | · |
| RXL | $72.1M | · |
| SRTY | $71.9M | · |
| SJB | $66.5M | · |
| ONLN | $66.1M | · |
| UBT | $64.0M | · |
| EQRR | $62.0M | · |
| EFAD | $61.8M | · |
| EETH | $61.1M | · |
| URE | $56.0M | · |
| TWM | $50.9M | · |
| DXD | $47.5M | · |
| QQQA | $45.4M | · |
| EET | $43.0M | · |
| SPXV | $40.2M | · |
| UYM | $40.0M | · |
| SSG | $39.0M | · |
| UXRP | $38.6M | · |
| PAWZ | $32.5M | · |
| UMDD | $31.9M | · |
| URSP | $30.3M | · |
| QQUP | $30.1M | · |
| DUG | $29.5M | · |
| EFO | $29.5M | · |
| UXI | $28.5M | · |
| SAA | $27.0M | · |
| HDG | $21.6M | · |
| SETH | $20.1M | · |
| UPW | $19.3M | · |
| TTT | $18.8M | · |
| RINF | $18.4M | · |
| SLON | $18.3M | · |
| SRS | $16.9M | · |
| ION | $16.7M | · |
| TBX | $16.3M | · |
| MRGR | $15.9M | · |
| UST | $15.5M | · |
| SEF | $15.4M | · |
| SKF | $14.8M | · |
| UPV | $14.3M | · |
| EZJ | $14.3M | · |
| EPV | $14.2M | · |
| NVDB | $12.6M | · |
| BETH | $12.2M | · |
| EFZ | $12.0M | · |
| UGE | $11.7M | · |
| UCC | $11.6M | · |
| PST | $11.4M | · |
| PEX | $11.1M | · |
| REK | $10.9M | · |
| EUM | $10.2M | · |
| XPP | $10.2M | · |
| PLTA | $9.5M | · |
| BUYB | $9.3M | · |
| UJB | $8.7M | · |
| BETE | $8.5M | · |
| EUDV | $8.4M | · |
| TINY | $8.3M | · |
| LTL | $8.0M | · |
| ANEW | $7.7M | · |
| CTEX | $7.4M | · |
| EMDV | $7.3M | · |
| UCOP | $7.3M | · |
| CLIX | $7.3M | · |
| VERS | $7.3M | · |
| UCYB | $6.9M | · |
| EWV | $6.5M | · |
| FXP | $6.3M | · |
| SIJ | $6.3M | · |
| SCC | $5.9M | · |
| TSLI | $5.9M | · |
| DAT | $5.6M | · |
| QQXL | $5.5M | · |
| MAKX | $5.3M | · |
| RXD | $5.3M | · |
| KRYP | $4.9M | · |
| SZK | $4.8M | · |
| YXI | $4.6M | · |
| SDP | $4.4M | · |
| TMDV | $4.4M | · |
| UPLT | $3.9M | · |
| UBR | $3.8M | · |
| SBB | $3.6M | · |
| SKYU | $3.6M | · |
| OND | $3.5M | · |
| UPAL | $3.2M | · |
| EEV | $3.2M | · |
| SMN | $3.1M | · |
| BZQ | $3.1M | · |
| EMTY | $3.0M | · |
| MYY | $2.6M | · |
| REW | $2.5M | · |
| BIS | $2.4M | · |
| QB | $2.3M | · |
| SUPL | $2.3M | · |
| TINT | $2.1M | · |
| SMDD | $2.1M | · |
| COIA | $1.9M | · |
| FB | $1.8M | · |
| SDD | $1.4M | · |
| EFU | $1.3M | · |
| RB | $1.2M | · |
| QQDN | $1.0M | · |
| MZZ | $701K | · |
| IQMM | · | · |
Registered fund flows (SEC N-PORT)
Sum of SEC Form N-PORT self-reported monthly flows (Item C.9), bucketed by calendar quarter, across this issuer's registered ETF/mutual fund products only. This reflects registered-fund flows, NOT the firm's total assets under management — separately managed accounts and other vehicles outside N-PORT reporting are not included. SEC N-PORT filing lag is up to ~60 days; faded bars in the chart above are quarters still being filed and may understate the true total.
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROP | $194,492,701 | 0.28% | up ×3 |
| HRL | $189,388,066 | 0.27% | up ×4 |
| KMB | $189,198,364 | 0.27% | up ×4 |
| FDS | $156,692,993 | 0.23% | up ×6 |
| CLX | $156,059,576 | 0.23% | up ×5 |
| BRO | $154,375,563 | 0.22% | up ×4 |
| ERIE | $153,784,523 | 0.22% | up ×4 |
| HOMB | $35,656,209 | 0.05% | up ×3 |
| CBT | $33,891,755 | 0.05% | up ×3 |
| AVNT | $32,813,014 | 0.05% | up ×3 |
| BMI | $16,637,552 | 0.02% | up ×4 |
| MCO | $15,317,300 | 0.02% | up ×3 |
| HPQ | $12,588,405 | 0.02% | up ×5 |
| SWKS | $11,611,904 | 0.02% | up ×5 |
| BR | $9,307,534 | 0.01% | up ×4 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $87,698,385 | 391,690 | 0.13% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $76,546,408 | 346,243 | 0.11% |
| NBIS | $56,585,024 | 204,892 | 0.08% |
| RKLB | $54,687,497 | 537,998 | 0.08% |
| CRWV | $41,491,756 | 416,835 | 0.06% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 884903881) | $28,927,595 | 354,201 | 0.04% |
| EIG | $7,384,819 | 146,292 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $7,192,412 | 251,747 | 0.01% |
| GIC | $7,097,367 | 212,115 | 0.01% |
| MSBI | $7,085,565 | 227,539 | 0.01% |
| ALRS | $7,038,303 | 226,312 | 0.01% |
| BHB | $6,957,733 | 184,262 | 0.01% |
| TNC | $6,890,273 | 78,710 | 0.01% |
| PRGO | $6,569,141 | 632,256 | 0.01% |
| CRAI | $6,541,532 | 45,970 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| MU | Trimmed | -418K | +$942.5M |
| IQMM | Trimmed | -8.8M | -$877.9M |
| AMD | Trimmed | -577K | +$617.7M |
| INTC | Trimmed | -1.7M | +$490.6M |
| MSFT | Trimmed | -842K | -$300.8M |
| WMT | Trimmed | -1.8M | -$294.8M |
| AMAT | Trimmed | -276K | +$275.9M |
| NFLX | Trimmed | -1.4M | -$246.8M |
| LRCX | Trimmed | -432K | +$243.9M |
| NVDA | Trimmed | -3.3M | -$214.0M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 1,013,185 | $229,010,204 | -4.4% |
| AZN | March 31, 2026 | 932,624 | $85,736,124 | -20.6% |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 563,915 | $50,741,072 | 18.9% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 138,662 | $48,700,868 | No longer tracked |
| MAN | June 30, 2025 | 504,581 | $29,205,148 | 34.2% |
| PRGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,237,768 | $27,565,093 | 3.7% |
| TEAM | June 30, 2026 | 215,290 | $14,693,544 | 152.8% |
| CSGS | June 30, 2026 | 162,507 | $12,990,809 | No longer tracked |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 62,894 | $10,736,006 | No longer tracked |
| SPTN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 351,317 | $9,306,387 | No longer tracked |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 192,443 | $8,244,256 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 57,952 | $8,028,670 | No longer tracked |
| WASH | June 30, 2025 | 239,424 | $7,388,625 | 34.8% |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 110,157 | $7,314,424 | No longer tracked |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 196,775 | $6,914,674 | No longer tracked |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 209,314 | $6,639,439 | No longer tracked |
| TR | June 30, 2026 | 152,332 | $6,507,601 | -4.9% |
| PLOW | June 30, 2025 | 279,948 | $6,503,192 | 38.1% |
| JOUT | June 30, 2025 | 261,304 | $6,490,792 | 47.0% |
| FISI | June 30, 2026 | 204,256 | $6,476,957 | 1.7% |
| SBSI | June 30, 2026 | 207,364 | $6,446,948 | -13.5% |
| MBWM | June 30, 2026 | 125,631 | $6,344,368 | 2.9% |
| COFS | June 30, 2026 | 221,299 | $6,222,929 | -2.8% |
| DGICA | June 30, 2026 | 356,309 | $6,121,388 | -3.3% |
| UHT | June 30, 2026 | 147,086 | $5,952,570 | -15.8% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 224,344 | $5,806,024 | -10.5% |
| LAND | June 30, 2026 | 533,632 | $5,443,047 | 13.5% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46,176 | $3,787,355 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 74,222 | $3,399,367 | -3.6% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 263,952 | $3,030,169 | No longer tracked |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 39,277 | $2,968,949 | No longer tracked |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 71,735 | $2,864,379 | No longer tracked |
| FTAI | June 30, 2025 | 21,992 | $2,441,772 | 43.2% |
| EMN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 38,126 | $2,403,844 | 1.7% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 34,460 | $2,383,252 | No longer tracked |
| PAYC | March 31, 2026 | 14,546 | $2,318,049 | 85.8% |
| RNA | March 31, 2026 | 32,086 | $2,314,364 | -40.4% |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 17,873 | $2,290,961 | No longer tracked |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 174,422 | $2,250,044 | |
| CORT | June 30, 2025 | 19,276 | $2,201,704 | 66.3% |
| KMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 48,766 | $2,188,132 | 42.0% |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 77,611 | $2,166,125 | No longer tracked |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 15,809 | $1,955,574 | No longer tracked |
| MKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,284 | $1,850,149 | -5.9% |
| COOP | June 30, 2025 | 14,869 | $1,778,332 | No longer tracked |
| MOH | March 31, 2026 | 10,178 | $1,766,291 | 45.6% |
| MOD | June 30, 2026 | 7,601 | $1,647,212 | -31.5% |
| LKQ | March 31, 2026 | 52,376 | $1,581,755 | -23.7% |
| MTCH | March 31, 2026 | 47,684 | $1,539,715 | 31.3% |
| PRMB | June 30, 2025 | 43,162 | $1,531,820 | -32.9% |
| IONQ | June 30, 2026 | 50,374 | $1,452,282 | -19.3% |
| AUR | June 30, 2025 | 207,843 | $1,397,743 | 9.7% |
| EPAM | June 30, 2026 | 10,250 | $1,387,850 | 38.6% |
| FMC | June 30, 2025 | 32,646 | $1,377,334 | -78.4% |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 76,406 | $1,366,140 | 104.1% |
| TERN | June 30, 2026 | 25,571 | $1,348,103 | No longer tracked |
| ACLX | June 30, 2026 | 11,378 | $1,306,422 | No longer tracked |
| CZR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46,112 | $1,246,176 | 26.8% |
| PRIM | June 30, 2026 | 8,422 | $1,204,682 | -18.7% |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47,848 | $1,188,544 | No longer tracked |
| FORM | June 30, 2026 | 12,120 | $1,175,519 | -7.5% |
| TFX | June 30, 2025 | 8,427 | $1,164,528 | 5.8% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 3,393 | $1,152,636 | -14.3% |
| CDTX | March 31, 2026 | 5,002 | $1,104,891 | No longer tracked |
| PL | June 30, 2026 | 39,289 | $1,098,128 | -47.6% |
| RAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,168 | $1,074,942 | 69.1% |
| SWTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,336 | $1,002,579 | No longer tracked |
| MHK | March 31, 2026 | 9,088 | $993,319 | 26.9% |
| FOLD | June 30, 2026 | 68,562 | $991,408 | No longer tracked |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 21,042 | $983,293 | No longer tracked |
| POOL | June 30, 2026 | 4,785 | $968,149 | -25.9% |
| CWAN | June 30, 2026 | 40,464 | $956,974 | No longer tracked |
| GMS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,610 | $936,338 | No longer tracked |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 7,077 | $933,598 | No longer tracked |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 29,531 | $922,549 | No longer tracked |
| REVG | March 31, 2026 | 14,479 | $880,468 | No longer tracked |
| OKLO | June 30, 2026 | 17,699 | $877,694 | -31.3% |
| CE | June 30, 2025 | 15,404 | $874,485 | -17.7% |
| LW | June 30, 2026 | 20,192 | $853,314 | 3.2% |
| APLD | June 30, 2026 | 35,096 | $833,179 | -33.8% |
| ESGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,443 | $821,727 | No longer tracked |
| AAOI | June 30, 2026 | 9,584 | $810,711 | -17.9% |
| POWL | June 30, 2026 | 1,486 | $804,044 | -30.9% |
| FL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,463 | $770,844 | No longer tracked |
| MTSR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,413 | $754,232 | No longer tracked |
| PPBI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,416 | $746,923 | No longer tracked |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 24,505 | $741,031 | No longer tracked |
| TGI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,269 | $727,927 | No longer tracked |
| DAWN | June 30, 2026 | 33,247 | $712,815 | No longer tracked |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,561 | $710,595 | No longer tracked |
| AKRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,801 | $702,752 | No longer tracked |
| AVDL | March 31, 2026 | 32,556 | $701,582 | No longer tracked |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 3,917 | $696,717 | No longer tracked |
| DVAX | March 31, 2026 | 44,968 | $691,607 | No longer tracked |
| BWA | June 30, 2025 | 23,605 | $676,283 | 80.0% |
| PCH | March 31, 2026 | 16,923 | $673,196 | No longer tracked |
| HOUS | March 31, 2026 | 47,443 | $671,792 | No longer tracked |
| ETNB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,614 | $670,526 | No longer tracked |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,607 | $669,302 | No longer tracked |
| WULF | June 30, 2026 | 46,197 | $666,622 | -40.1% |
| HEES | June 30, 2025 | 6,985 | $662,108 | No longer tracked |
| ASTS | June 30, 2025 | 29,000 | $659,461 | 25.1% |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 9,262 | $646,580 | No longer tracked |
| ASND | June 30, 2026 | 2,754 | $629,922 | -14.5% |
| IESC | June 30, 2026 | 1,311 | $624,651 | -7.5% |
| RDFN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55,613 | $622,309 | No longer tracked |
| VBTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,531 | $621,344 | No longer tracked |
| SWI | June 30, 2025 | 33,404 | $615,637 | No longer tracked |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,534 | $609,425 | No longer tracked |
| NVEE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 26,369 | $608,860 | No longer tracked |
| TGNA | March 31, 2026 | 31,289 | $607,320 | No longer tracked |
| VRNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,676 | $605,686 | No longer tracked |
| ALEX | March 31, 2026 | 29,051 | $599,612 | No longer tracked |
| VRE | June 30, 2026 | 31,682 | $597,840 | No longer tracked |
| BASE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,328 | $593,117 | No longer tracked |
| THR | June 30, 2026 | 11,507 | $579,953 | No longer tracked |
| AVDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57,432 | $571,449 | No longer tracked |
| STR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,019 | $570,129 | No longer tracked |
| KW | June 30, 2026 | 52,322 | $566,124 | No longer tracked |
| EVRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 39,118 | $557,040 | No longer tracked |
| ATSG | June 30, 2025 | 24,261 | $544,417 | No longer tracked |
| SRPT | June 30, 2025 | 8,447 | $539,087 | 2.3% |
| SCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,291 | $538,206 | No longer tracked |
| THS | March 31, 2026 | 22,803 | $537,924 | No longer tracked |
| GLDD | June 30, 2026 | 31,149 | $529,533 | No longer tracked |
| DRS | June 30, 2025 | 15,940 | $524,107 | -21.3% |
| SASR | June 30, 2025 | 18,612 | $520,205 | No longer tracked |
| FARO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,682 | $513,073 | No longer tracked |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 55,021 | $492,988 | 22.9% |
| VERV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,787 | $491,728 | No longer tracked |
| WNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,424 | $489,959 | No longer tracked |
| JAMF | March 31, 2026 | 37,630 | $489,566 | No longer tracked |
| AMWD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,250 | $484,009 | No longer tracked |
| MRC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,026 | $476,235 | No longer tracked |
| GDOT | March 31, 2026 | 35,985 | $460,968 | 11.6% |
| CBZ | March 31, 2026 | 9,032 | $455,664 | 103.8% |
| PRO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,782 | $453,205 | No longer tracked |
| ML | June 30, 2025 | 5,224 | $451,928 | No longer tracked |
| WGS | March 31, 2026 | 3,467 | $450,918 | 18.8% |
| BHF | March 31, 2026 | 6,955 | $450,615 | -16.8% |
| SEMR | June 30, 2026 | 37,341 | $445,853 | No longer tracked |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 5,123 | $445,343 | No longer tracked |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 66,271 | $436,726 | No longer tracked |
| SAGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,994 | $428,585 | No longer tracked |
| ARIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,105 | $421,809 | 8.3% |
| ODP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,946 | $416,246 | No longer tracked |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 6,403 | $415,811 | No longer tracked |
| IAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,786 | $414,794 | No longer tracked |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 9,595 | $405,485 | No longer tracked |
| SSB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,365 | $401,711 | 2.3% |
| AHL | March 31, 2026 | 10,745 | $398,640 | No longer tracked |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 16,048 | $392,374 | No longer tracked |
| FYBR | March 31, 2026 | 10,040 | $382,222 | No longer tracked |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 41,674 | $363,135 | No longer tracked |
| VTLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,304 | $359,824 | No longer tracked |
| PRGS | March 31, 2026 | 8,333 | $357,984 | 45.1% |
| AAUC | June 30, 2026 | 11,492 | $356,218 | -16.8% |
| CABO | June 30, 2025 | 1,310 | $348,159 | -91.7% |
| VRN | June 30, 2025 | 52,038 | $344,256 | No longer tracked |
| NICE | June 30, 2026 | 3,105 | $342,357 | 27.5% |
| GSHD | March 31, 2026 | 4,625 | $340,632 | 8.3% |
| ELF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,523 | $334,247 | 36.4% |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,091 | $331,046 | No longer tracked |
| SMLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,888 | $326,640 | No longer tracked |
| FHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,288 | $326,536 | 8.5% |
| BRBR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,631 | $326,204 | -78.7% |
| TNET | March 31, 2026 | 5,466 | $323,205 | 75.4% |
| VRNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,670 | $317,317 | No longer tracked |
| HURN | June 30, 2026 | 2,472 | $315,155 | 77.6% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 3,049 | $309,656 | No longer tracked |
| SPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,110 | $309,397 | No longer tracked |
| PRCT | March 31, 2026 | 9,726 | $305,980 | -28.7% |
| LBRDK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,104 | $305,372 | No longer tracked |
| LMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,175 | $304,718 | -48.6% |
| CBRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,963 | $303,140 | 27.8% |
| LNWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,569 | $299,582 | No longer tracked |
| DNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32,813 | $298,270 | No longer tracked |
| CMRX | June 30, 2025 | 35,003 | $297,876 | No longer tracked |
| ELME | March 31, 2026 | 17,118 | $297,853 | -12.9% |
| PLYA | June 30, 2025 | 22,146 | $295,206 | No longer tracked |
| GES | March 31, 2026 | 17,591 | $294,650 | No longer tracked |
| ALKT | March 31, 2026 | 12,602 | $290,729 | -9.7% |
| DESP | June 30, 2025 | 15,446 | $290,230 | No longer tracked |
| MNMD | March 31, 2026 | 21,539 | $288,407 | No longer tracked |
| HELE | June 30, 2025 | 5,366 | $287,027 | -9.7% |
| ICFI | March 31, 2026 | 3,357 | $286,352 | 26.9% |
| CCRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,049 | $284,695 | No longer tracked |
| FMBH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,446 | $282,054 | 27.4% |
| KEX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,487 | $282,051 | 67.6% |
| DUOL | March 31, 2026 | 1,604 | $281,503 | 49.2% |
| SKYT | June 30, 2026 | 10,227 | $280,322 | No longer tracked |
| ROOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,184 | $279,486 | -47.0% |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 5,566 | $278,579 | No longer tracked |
| APLS | June 30, 2026 | 6,809 | $273,926 | No longer tracked |
| PCRX | March 31, 2026 | 10,568 | $273,499 | 10.8% |
| BLKB | June 30, 2026 | 7,039 | $271,776 | 46.2% |
| CCB | March 31, 2026 | 2,360 | $270,433 | -46.2% |
| EXLS | March 31, 2026 | 6,364 | $270,089 | 17.9% |
| TSM | June 30, 2026 | 798 | $269,684 | 1.7% |
| WLDN | March 31, 2026 | 2,570 | $266,406 | -3.9% |
| PAR | March 31, 2026 | 7,330 | $265,932 | 9.7% |
| WING | March 31, 2026 | 1,114 | $265,678 | -31.1% |
| APPN | March 31, 2026 | 7,481 | $264,976 | 58.5% |
| PRKS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,123 | $264,859 | -5.3% |
| TNC | March 31, 2026 | 3,586 | $264,288 | 2.5% |
| AZTA | March 31, 2026 | 7,935 | $263,919 | 102.2% |
| SAFT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,296 | $261,669 | 47.0% |
| LOPE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,180 | $259,034 | -7.2% |
| EIG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,387 | $254,159 | 14.9% |
| MRUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,694 | $253,640 | No longer tracked |
| LPLA | March 31, 2026 | 710 | $253,591 | 10.4% |
| INMD | June 30, 2025 | 14,209 | $252,069 | -2.1% |
| CSTL | March 31, 2026 | 6,478 | $251,994 | 49.3% |
| CROX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,486 | $251,782 | 41.5% |
| ASGN | June 30, 2026 | 6,495 | $251,421 | No longer tracked |
| GIII | June 30, 2025 | 9,192 | $251,402 | 20.5% |
| MAZE | March 31, 2026 | 6,047 | $250,528 | -11.5% |
| WHR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,465 | $250,000 | -61.8% |
| TGLS | March 31, 2026 | 4,958 | $249,486 | -21.6% |
| TSEM | June 30, 2025 | 6,970 | $248,551 | 475.7% |
| DEA | June 30, 2025 | 23,446 | $248,528 | 3.4% |
| AORT | June 30, 2026 | 6,783 | $248,393 | 0.6% |
| PLNT | June 30, 2026 | 3,328 | $247,536 | -19.4% |
| WKC | March 31, 2026 | 10,547 | $247,116 | 57.9% |
| CNNE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,817 | $246,384 | -14.9% |
| XPEL | March 31, 2026 | 4,931 | $246,106 | 1.6% |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,316 | $246,036 | -35.1% |
| CNMD | March 31, 2026 | 6,058 | $245,956 | 33.9% |
| CEVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,291 | $245,375 | 70.4% |
| PZZA | March 31, 2026 | 6,364 | $244,950 | -39.7% |
| SLNO | June 30, 2026 | 7,303 | $244,505 | No longer tracked |
| EPC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,437 | $244,330 | 31.4% |
| DOCS | March 31, 2026 | 5,508 | $243,894 | 22.7% |
| KD | March 31, 2026 | 9,166 | $243,449 | -11.5% |
| FOXF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,380 | $243,317 | -20.8% |
| AMPH | March 31, 2026 | 9,083 | $243,242 | 29.5% |
| SRCE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,910 | $242,694 | 40.1% |
| ENR | March 31, 2026 | 12,160 | $241,862 | 29.1% |
| FBIN | March 31, 2026 | 4,817 | $240,946 | -0.8% |
| PRA | March 31, 2026 | 9,936 | $240,053 | No longer tracked |
| CRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,963 | $239,925 | 14.5% |
| GDEN | June 30, 2025 | 9,064 | $239,198 | No longer tracked |
| ALGT | March 31, 2026 | 2,800 | $238,756 | -7.3% |
| AEVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,291 | $237,737 | -1.4% |
| SILA | March 31, 2026 | 10,174 | $237,156 | No longer tracked |
| MCRI | March 31, 2026 | 2,477 | $237,051 | 23.6% |
| MTN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,580 | $236,321 | 4.9% |
| PENG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,897 | $235,680 | 131.0% |
| TREX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,561 | $235,667 | 26.0% |
| SAIC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,091 | $235,468 | 27.7% |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,113 | $234,609 | No longer tracked |
| RYAN | March 31, 2026 | 4,544 | $234,607 | 12.6% |
| CRAI | March 31, 2026 | 1,168 | $234,411 | 5.8% |
| ALK | March 31, 2026 | 4,651 | $233,945 | 6.6% |
| PGY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,870 | $233,660 | -12.0% |
| NVRI | June 30, 2026 | 11,886 | $233,203 | No longer tracked |
| DFIN | March 31, 2026 | 4,982 | $232,610 | 2.4% |
| POST | June 30, 2026 | 2,351 | $232,420 | -17.7% |
| BBWI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,001 | $231,866 | -13.0% |
| SPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,059 | $231,244 | -21.1% |
| FIZZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,345 | $231,118 | -19.2% |
| UNIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 53,131 | $229,526 | 29.9% |
| HG | March 31, 2026 | 8,213 | $229,144 | 14.5% |
| USPH | March 31, 2026 | 2,932 | $228,960 | 12.0% |
| FG | March 31, 2026 | 7,415 | $228,752 | -13.1% |
| SPNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,319 | $228,717 | No longer tracked |
| CNOB | March 31, 2026 | 8,716 | $228,533 | 14.0% |
| IDT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,339 | $228,120 | 53.1% |
| AAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,523 | $227,579 | 5.1% |
| CELH | June 30, 2026 | 6,409 | $227,392 | -6.0% |
| YELP | June 30, 2026 | 9,183 | $227,188 | -24.6% |
| PAHC | June 30, 2026 | 4,106 | $227,102 | 18.4% |
| KNSA | June 30, 2025 | 10,225 | $227,097 | 175.8% |
| UPB | March 31, 2026 | 8,354 | $226,811 | -46.1% |
| MBX | March 31, 2026 | 7,187 | $226,679 | 96.1% |
| OLLI | June 30, 2026 | 2,460 | $226,418 | 13.0% |
| DOLE | March 31, 2026 | 15,102 | $226,379 | -10.4% |
| CSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,759 | $226,254 | -6.3% |
| LSTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,625 | $225,908 | 39.7% |
| PRG | March 31, 2026 | 7,654 | $225,717 | 7.7% |
| WABC | March 31, 2026 | 4,719 | $225,711 | 13.3% |
| CAI | June 30, 2026 | 12,622 | $225,681 | 70.5% |
| WGO | June 30, 2025 | 6,545 | $225,542 | -13.8% |
| CRI | March 31, 2026 | 6,933 | $224,838 | -9.6% |
| STAA | March 31, 2026 | 9,699 | $223,950 | 20.7% |
| SAFT | March 31, 2026 | 2,871 | $223,679 | 43.0% |
| MTDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,977 | $223,617 | 24.9% |
| APPF | March 31, 2026 | 958 | $222,878 | 29.4% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,975 | $222,762 | No longer tracked |
| FBMS | June 30, 2025 | 6,586 | $222,673 | No longer tracked |
| LOB | March 31, 2026 | 6,467 | $222,140 | 10.5% |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,812 | $221,612 | 6.9% |
| BFC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,883 | $221,535 | 24.7% |
| FOUR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,862 | $221,519 | -40.4% |
| WS | March 31, 2026 | 6,384 | $221,014 | 28.9% |
| HRB | March 31, 2026 | 5,070 | $220,951 | 32.3% |
| WINA | March 31, 2026 | 545 | $220,693 | -31.3% |
| HLNE | March 31, 2026 | 1,641 | $220,403 | -12.1% |
| SLM | March 31, 2026 | 8,143 | $220,350 | 6.2% |
| GAP | June 30, 2026 | 9,100 | $220,220 | 24.7% |
| WS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,376 | $220,026 | 28.7% |
| THFF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,898 | $220,004 | 23.7% |
| PEGA | March 31, 2026 | 3,675 | $219,471 | -18.9% |
| CSR | March 31, 2026 | 3,285 | $219,174 | -4.0% |
| ASTH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,724 | $218,977 | 48.4% |
| SLVM | June 30, 2026 | 5,181 | $218,845 | -11.7% |
| CDNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,179 | $218,438 | 380.4% |
| AMN | June 30, 2025 | 8,927 | $218,355 | 78.2% |
| BYD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,524 | $218,200 | -19.4% |
| OBK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,103 | $218,121 | 53.9% |
| ACT | March 31, 2026 | 5,492 | $217,703 | 12.4% |
| BBNX | March 31, 2026 | 7,115 | $216,793 | 89.1% |
| RBRK | June 30, 2026 | 4,422 | $216,545 | 52.8% |
| THS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,137 | $216,281 | No longer tracked |
| DBX | March 31, 2026 | 7,778 | $216,229 | 51.3% |
| VITL | March 31, 2026 | 6,764 | $216,043 | -34.5% |
| WGO | March 31, 2026 | 5,319 | $215,526 | -19.3% |
| THRM | March 31, 2026 | 5,923 | $215,420 | 16.0% |
| VNO | March 31, 2026 | 6,470 | $215,321 | 27.8% |
| FCN | June 30, 2026 | 1,215 | $214,775 | -7.4% |
| BJRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,800 | $214,080 | 102.0% |
| VVV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,636 | $213,435 | -15.5% |
| LGFB | June 30, 2025 | 26,948 | $213,428 | No longer tracked |
| BBSI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,109 | $212,994 | -29.5% |
| INTA | June 30, 2026 | 8,282 | $212,764 | 48.3% |
| CNTA | June 30, 2026 | 5,351 | $212,542 | No longer tracked |
| CDRE | March 31, 2026 | 5,200 | $212,368 | -18.5% |
| CVI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,816 | $212,168 | 123.8% |
| NSSC | June 30, 2026 | 5,386 | $212,155 | -4.6% |
| CMPR | March 31, 2026 | 3,178 | $211,624 | 2.0% |
| SRCE | March 31, 2026 | 3,384 | $211,467 | 24.6% |
| ZBIO | March 31, 2026 | 5,820 | $211,325 | 42.4% |
| WMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,204 | $211,308 | -9.9% |
| OLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,682 | $210,770 | No longer tracked |
| WEX | June 30, 2026 | 1,375 | $210,430 | 22.2% |
| BSY | June 30, 2026 | 5,975 | $209,842 | 16.3% |
| HSII | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,577 | $209,444 | No longer tracked |
| PGRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,956 | $208,992 | No longer tracked |
| AMWD | June 30, 2025 | 3,552 | $208,965 | No longer tracked |
| LPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,996 | $208,481 | 136.8% |
| FDP | June 30, 2026 | 5,167 | $208,024 | No longer tracked |
| MORN | March 31, 2026 | 956 | $207,749 | 11.9% |
| ASTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,312 | $207,537 | -4.0% |
| PNTG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,949 | $207,428 | 59.8% |
| U | March 31, 2026 | 4,692 | $207,246 | 108.2% |
| VTOL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,285 | $207,216 | 12.1% |
| BRKL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,623 | $207,023 | No longer tracked |
| TRS | March 31, 2026 | 5,839 | $206,993 | 8.3% |
| CUZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,144 | $206,748 | 6.0% |
| OCFC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,729 | $206,548 | -4.3% |
| BILL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,899 | $206,530 | -18.4% |
| URGN | March 31, 2026 | 8,812 | $206,378 | 137.9% |
| TRS | June 30, 2025 | 8,790 | $205,950 | 36.1% |
| VTOL | June 30, 2026 | 4,392 | $205,942 | -2.2% |
| GPCR | March 31, 2026 | 2,957 | $205,659 | -42.8% |
| FWRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,008 | $205,324 | -39.7% |
| LPX | March 31, 2026 | 2,542 | $205,292 | -10.3% |
| EEFT | June 30, 2025 | 1,921 | $205,259 | -36.6% |
| NNE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,323 | $205,255 | -35.4% |
| SPOT | June 30, 2026 | 423 | $205,117 | 5.2% |
| GIII | March 31, 2026 | 7,081 | $205,066 | -2.6% |
| USLM | June 30, 2026 | 1,570 | $205,057 | 5.8% |
| OXM | June 30, 2025 | 3,491 | $204,818 | -36.9% |
| KBR | March 31, 2026 | 5,093 | $204,739 | -6.3% |
| OBK | March 31, 2026 | 5,440 | $204,598 | 28.1% |
| IMKTA | June 30, 2025 | 3,138 | $204,377 | 36.5% |
| GNTX | March 31, 2026 | 8,779 | $204,287 | 0.3% |
| CCOI | March 31, 2026 | 9,471 | $204,195 | -52.9% |
| REX | June 30, 2026 | 4,476 | $203,972 | -3.9% |
| AN | June 30, 2026 | 1,043 | $203,656 | -13.0% |
| VRTS | March 31, 2026 | 1,247 | $203,448 | 0.1% |
| WMK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,826 | $203,105 | 15.5% |
| CAPR | March 31, 2026 | 7,033 | $202,972 | -74.4% |
| SCSC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,846 | $202,611 | 38.7% |
| ENOV | June 30, 2026 | 8,897 | $202,408 | -9.7% |
| TNDM | June 30, 2026 | 10,554 | $202,321 | 9.5% |
| LGIH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,908 | $202,083 | 8.1% |
| SION | March 31, 2026 | 4,903 | $201,710 | -87.9% |
| RXST | June 30, 2025 | 7,984 | $201,596 | -63.4% |
| VNT | June 30, 2026 | 5,680 | $201,470 | 10.0% |
| THR | June 30, 2025 | 7,220 | $201,078 | No longer tracked |
| SMA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,338 | $200,922 | 4.9% |
| SEZL | March 31, 2026 | 3,161 | $200,645 | 75.1% |
| FIHL | March 31, 2026 | 10,232 | $200,240 | No longer tracked |
| ECPG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,172 | $200,208 | 134.6% |
| ATRC | June 30, 2026 | 7,013 | $200,081 | 101.5% |
| NX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,564 | $199,660 | 33.0% |
| ELVN | June 30, 2025 | 10,125 | $199,261 | 126.7% |
| AMPS | June 30, 2025 | 40,169 | $198,837 | No longer tracked |
| JBGS | March 31, 2026 | 11,630 | $197,827 | -25.9% |
| PENG | March 31, 2026 | 10,071 | $196,989 | 244.9% |
| COHU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,225 | $196,729 | 262.7% |
| PWP | March 31, 2026 | 11,366 | $196,632 | -13.0% |
| VMEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,327 | $196,284 | No longer tracked |
| SDGR | March 31, 2026 | 10,946 | $195,715 | 187.0% |
| IMMR | June 30, 2025 | 25,381 | $192,387 | -7.7% |
| PAX | March 31, 2026 | 12,099 | $192,254 | -11.9% |
| AAT | March 31, 2026 | 10,058 | $190,399 | 16.0% |
| SLDE | June 30, 2026 | 10,249 | $184,482 | 24.6% |
| OCFC | March 31, 2026 | 10,274 | $184,418 | -6.8% |
| UPBD | March 31, 2026 | 10,205 | $179,200 | -12.9% |
| RPD | March 31, 2026 | 11,666 | $177,323 | 124.3% |
| PHR | March 31, 2026 | 10,458 | $176,950 | 23.7% |
| HPP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63,624 | $175,602 | 3.9% |
| QDEL | June 30, 2026 | 10,553 | $173,386 | -30.7% |
| SLRC | June 30, 2025 | 10,283 | $173,371 | -29.1% |
| GNE | June 30, 2026 | 12,152 | $171,829 | 11.5% |
| SPWR | June 30, 2026 | 132,964 | $168,865 | -54.7% |
| DEC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,278 | $165,448 | -2.9% |
| DLX | June 30, 2025 | 10,420 | $164,741 | 42.5% |
| DEC | March 31, 2026 | 11,359 | $164,479 | -22.0% |
| GEL | March 31, 2026 | 10,492 | $163,675 | -21.4% |
| DRVN | March 31, 2026 | 10,917 | $161,791 | -7.6% |
| RGNX | March 31, 2026 | 10,750 | $154,800 | -7.4% |
| QNST | March 31, 2026 | 10,744 | $154,392 | 24.8% |
| NAGE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,707 | $154,288 | -71.3% |
| FUBO | March 31, 2026 | 60,994 | $153,705 | -8.9% |
| SHEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,249 | $153,661 | -16.5% |
| GOGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,976 | $153,544 | No longer tracked |
| FFIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,028 | $152,296 | No longer tracked |
| FWRG | March 31, 2026 | 10,018 | $151,070 | 0.3% |
| CGEM | June 30, 2026 | 10,465 | $148,708 | -11.9% |
| SAFE | March 31, 2026 | 10,806 | $147,934 | -12.0% |
| ADT | June 30, 2026 | 22,136 | $145,433 | -4.5% |
| JANX | March 31, 2026 | 10,495 | $144,831 | 19.0% |
| PRTA | June 30, 2025 | 11,632 | $143,947 | 36.2% |
| AIV | March 31, 2026 | 24,104 | $143,178 | -53.8% |
| OPEN | June 30, 2025 | 138,707 | $141,481 | 333.4% |
| ERII | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,929 | $139,673 | -55.7% |
| EMBC | March 31, 2026 | 11,378 | $135,170 | -33.5% |
| FNA | June 30, 2025 | 10,318 | $134,753 | No longer tracked |
| NOK | June 30, 2026 | 16,533 | $132,925 | -23.2% |
| SNCY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,208 | $131,694 | No longer tracked |
| HTBK | March 31, 2026 | 10,954 | $131,558 | No longer tracked |
| ALVO | June 30, 2025 | 13,600 | $131,512 | -33.0% |
| ACEL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,097 | $130,612 | -1.7% |
| MRTN | March 31, 2026 | 11,334 | $128,981 | -0.6% |
| MTAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,528 | $128,547 | |
| CARS | March 31, 2026 | 10,486 | $127,929 | 19.5% |
| SITC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,156 | $126,174 | -64.0% |
| WSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,069 | $125,661 | No longer tracked |
| CODI | March 31, 2026 | 25,919 | $124,411 | 40.7% |
| KALV | June 30, 2025 | 10,666 | $123,087 | No longer tracked |
| AVNS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,028 | $122,743 | No longer tracked |
| ENFN | June 30, 2025 | 10,927 | $121,836 | No longer tracked |
| BV | June 30, 2026 | 10,309 | $121,543 | -28.0% |
| WU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,191 | $121,376 | -34.5% |
| ETWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 37,530 | $121,222 | No longer tracked |
| VERX | June 30, 2026 | 10,170 | $120,921 | 7.0% |
| CLB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,483 | $120,764 | -15.0% |
| GPRE | March 31, 2026 | 12,275 | $120,295 | -7.9% |
| OEC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,377 | $119,345 | -22.8% |
| GDOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,002 | $118,602 | -6.8% |
| SERV | March 31, 2026 | 11,423 | $118,572 | -42.2% |
| ZGN | March 31, 2026 | 11,294 | $115,764 | 20.3% |
| ARVN | June 30, 2026 | 10,920 | $115,752 | -10.2% |
| LGFA | June 30, 2025 | 12,895 | $114,120 | No longer tracked |
| RPC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,156 | $114,014 | -27.5% |
| PHAT | June 30, 2026 | 10,246 | $113,834 | -38.2% |
| URGN | June 30, 2025 | 10,279 | $113,686 | 212.3% |
| ACCD | June 30, 2025 | 16,144 | $112,685 | No longer tracked |
| GTM | March 31, 2026 | 10,998 | $111,849 | -37.3% |
| TWI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,852 | $111,450 | -7.7% |
| CTLP | March 31, 2026 | 10,173 | $108,037 | No longer tracked |
| PHAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,265 | $108,031 | -43.1% |
| MCW | June 30, 2026 | 15,428 | $107,534 | No longer tracked |
| CWH | March 31, 2026 | 11,016 | $107,186 | -33.4% |
| RPC | March 31, 2026 | 10,679 | $104,762 | 8.7% |
| AVAH | March 31, 2026 | 12,719 | $103,915 | 92.1% |
| SKYT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,372 | $102,060 | No longer tracked |
| PRTA | March 31, 2026 | 10,425 | $99,559 | -14.9% |
| ZVRA | June 30, 2026 | 10,594 | $98,736 | -25.4% |
| IART | June 30, 2026 | 10,435 | $98,298 | -26.0% |
| CRSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,396 | $98,034 | 51.7% |
| EAF | June 30, 2025 | 112,084 | $98,006 | -9.4% |
| EHAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,163 | $97,971 | No longer tracked |
| HTLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,259 | $97,278 | 39.3% |
| RGNX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,468 | $94,152 | -19.6% |
| PHLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,993 | $92,707 | No longer tracked |
| TBPH | June 30, 2025 | 10,266 | $91,676 | No longer tracked |
| ARHS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,499 | $91,026 | -4.9% |
| GMREXXXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,107 | $90,832 | No longer tracked |
| STKL | June 30, 2026 | 13,884 | $89,968 | No longer tracked |
| FULC | June 30, 2026 | 11,656 | $89,402 | 1.4% |
| TMCI | June 30, 2025 | 10,561 | $88,606 | -23.8% |
| TK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,698 | $88,259 | 82.9% |
| KREF | March 31, 2026 | 10,714 | $88,069 | -0.7% |
| NAVI | June 30, 2026 | 10,568 | $86,446 | 6.2% |
| LXU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,044 | $86,143 | 29.2% |
| CCO | June 30, 2025 | 76,355 | $84,753 | 105.1% |
| UTZ | June 30, 2026 | 10,674 | $84,538 | 85.5% |
| RZLV | June 30, 2026 | 32,189 | $82,404 | -29.2% |
| WEAV | June 30, 2026 | 17,710 | $81,821 | 22.9% |
| TRTX | June 30, 2026 | 10,365 | $80,951 | -28.1% |
| NUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,026 | $80,108 | -62.0% |
| VTEX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,843 | $78,164 | -13.5% |
| KRNY | March 31, 2026 | 10,467 | $77,559 | 22.8% |
| KRNY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,742 | $75,853 | 41.1% |
| MATV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,083 | $75,586 | 7.1% |
| FULC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,951 | $75,343 | -59.7% |
| MGTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,546 | $75,280 | 32.7% |
| CYRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,020 | $74,749 | 91.4% |
| FHTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,228 | $74,464 | -63.0% |
| CLDT | June 30, 2025 | 10,426 | $74,338 | 96.8% |
| VNDA | June 30, 2026 | 10,731 | $74,150 | -25.2% |
| ULCC | March 31, 2026 | 15,473 | $72,878 | 73.1% |
| SIGA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,089 | $72,300 | -62.0% |
| EVEX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,469 | $71,817 | -55.4% |
| FFWM | March 31, 2026 | 11,604 | $71,481 | No longer tracked |
| GRNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,088 | $70,631 | -16.6% |
| EBS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,068 | $70,614 | -17.9% |
| OIS | March 31, 2026 | 10,308 | $69,785 | -27.1% |
| KODK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,871 | $69,683 | 18.6% |
| RYAM | March 31, 2026 | 11,780 | $69,385 | -37.3% |
| SIGA | March 31, 2026 | 10,659 | $65,126 | -35.0% |
| ORGO | March 31, 2026 | 12,483 | $64,662 | -45.6% |
| TSVT | June 30, 2025 | 12,906 | $63,755 | No longer tracked |
| CTOS | March 31, 2026 | 11,000 | $63,360 | 50.4% |
| UDMY | June 30, 2026 | 13,681 | $63,206 | No longer tracked |
| AURA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,003 | $62,619 | 0.6% |
| EB | March 31, 2026 | 13,825 | $61,523 | No longer tracked |
| AVAH | June 30, 2025 | 11,313 | $61,317 | 136.5% |
| MX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,361 | $60,600 | 38.8% |
| BLZE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,983 | $60,407 | 49.6% |
| PBYI | March 31, 2026 | 10,062 | $59,869 | 51.3% |
| GDYN | June 30, 2026 | 10,377 | $59,150 | 38.0% |
| AURA | March 31, 2026 | 10,830 | $59,023 | -7.0% |
| CADL | March 31, 2026 | 10,433 | $58,946 | 108.8% |
| ATXS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,869 | $58,258 | No longer tracked |
| ARKO | June 30, 2026 | 10,310 | $57,324 | -47.6% |
| CDZI | March 31, 2026 | 10,048 | $56,369 | -27.3% |
| PTLO | March 31, 2026 | 12,188 | $55,333 | -32.9% |
| PLTK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,534 | $54,556 | -44.0% |
| OEC | March 31, 2026 | 10,131 | $53,491 | -10.0% |
| CHPT | June 30, 2025 | 87,804 | $53,121 | -36.5% |
| BRBS | March 31, 2026 | 12,326 | $52,632 | No longer tracked |
| CRCT | June 30, 2025 | 10,170 | $52,375 | -4.4% |
| ACRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,845 | $51,731 | -18.0% |
| URG | June 30, 2025 | 76,580 | $51,622 | No longer tracked |
| VOXR | March 31, 2026 | 10,877 | $51,557 | -4.0% |
| SLRN | June 30, 2025 | 20,570 | $50,808 | No longer tracked |
| CMRC | March 31, 2026 | 12,207 | $50,293 | 20.2% |
| ILPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,968 | $49,904 | 22.0% |
| BRY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,175 | $49,802 | No longer tracked |
| SMRT | June 30, 2025 | 39,471 | $47,760 | 21.2% |
| NCMI | March 31, 2026 | 12,117 | $47,137 | -29.8% |
| MPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,901 | $46,983 | -34.7% |
| BLZE | March 31, 2026 | 10,079 | $46,968 | 302.3% |
| SSP | March 31, 2026 | 11,608 | $46,315 | -26.9% |
| EOLS | June 30, 2026 | 11,032 | $45,341 | 7.6% |
| RPAY | March 31, 2026 | 12,320 | $44,968 | 50.0% |
| YMAB | June 30, 2025 | 10,109 | $44,783 | No longer tracked |
| ZIP | March 31, 2026 | 11,440 | $44,617 | 96.2% |
| OCGN | June 30, 2025 | 62,631 | $44,236 | 7.2% |
| VYGR | March 31, 2026 | 11,116 | $43,685 | -36.3% |
| LWLG | June 30, 2025 | 41,661 | $42,703 | 347.6% |
| BYND | June 30, 2026 | 60,847 | $42,690 | 974.7% |
| SB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,818 | $42,663 | 97.1% |
| ALDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,127 | $42,616 | -82.3% |
| DENN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,339 | $42,390 | No longer tracked |
| WOW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,374 | $42,118 | No longer tracked |
| SRTA | June 30, 2026 | 10,040 | $41,967 | -8.7% |
| PLTK | March 31, 2026 | 10,278 | $40,598 | -21.6% |
| IAUX | June 30, 2025 | 68,544 | $39,879 | No longer tracked |
| ALIT | June 30, 2026 | 67,364 | $39,253 | -22.0% |
| AGL | March 31, 2026 | 56,264 | $38,749 | 965.5% |
| VTEX | March 31, 2026 | 10,285 | $38,671 | -5.3% |
| LAB | June 30, 2026 | 41,674 | $38,311 | -7.0% |
| FDMT | June 30, 2025 | 11,836 | $38,230 | 248.2% |
| TKNO | March 31, 2026 | 10,002 | $38,006 | 211.4% |
| RMNI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,006 | $37,723 | -10.7% |
| REI | June 30, 2025 | 32,081 | $36,894 | No longer tracked |
| GPRO | June 30, 2025 | 55,244 | $36,622 | 79.7% |
| VYGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,618 | $36,132 | -47.3% |
| TLS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,250 | $35,663 | -35.2% |
| ASPN | March 31, 2026 | 12,118 | $34,294 | 66.4% |
| CDZI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,274 | $33,709 | -24.4% |
| UIS | March 31, 2026 | 12,191 | $33,647 | 12.1% |
| EVC | March 31, 2026 | 11,369 | $33,311 | 139.7% |
| TRUE | March 31, 2026 | 14,604 | $33,005 | No longer tracked |
| DH | June 30, 2025 | 11,320 | $32,715 | -74.7% |
| NRGV | June 30, 2025 | 46,995 | $32,680 | 439.7% |
| ELDN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,019 | $32,571 | -3.5% |
| CRDF | March 31, 2026 | 11,328 | $31,831 | -29.6% |
| OSUR | June 30, 2026 | 10,090 | $30,270 | -7.8% |
| CATX | March 31, 2026 | 10,889 | $29,945 | No longer tracked |
| LESL | June 30, 2025 | 40,159 | $29,537 | -98.8% |
| HCAT | March 31, 2026 | 12,357 | $29,534 | 38.6% |
| BHR | March 31, 2026 | 10,075 | $28,916 | -34.3% |
| SCPH | June 30, 2025 | 10,784 | $28,362 | No longer tracked |
| CVAC | June 30, 2025 | 10,120 | $28,032 | No longer tracked |
| GPMT | June 30, 2025 | 10,668 | $27,736 | -69.9% |
| NKTR | June 30, 2025 | 38,646 | $26,279 | 63.4% |
| ONL | June 30, 2025 | 12,155 | $26,012 | 10.8% |
| CCCC | June 30, 2025 | 16,223 | $25,957 | 109.1% |
| LYEL | June 30, 2025 | 47,966 | $25,805 | 2.6% |
| NMRA | June 30, 2025 | 25,738 | $25,738 | -28.3% |
| QSI | June 30, 2026 | 33,239 | $25,727 | 44.6% |
| STXS | March 31, 2026 | 11,065 | $25,450 | No longer tracked |
| ACH | June 30, 2026 | 10,931 | $24,922 | -86.8% |
| RGLS | June 30, 2025 | 13,671 | $23,925 | No longer tracked |
| ZVIA | March 31, 2026 | 10,150 | $23,549 | 3.4% |
| PLX | June 30, 2026 | 10,589 | $22,979 | No longer tracked |
| NNOX | June 30, 2026 | 10,109 | $22,947 | -44.6% |
| NNBR | June 30, 2025 | 10,072 | $22,763 | 101.9% |
| SEAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,406 | $22,656 | -80.3% |
| NKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,617 | $22,604 | 22.2% |
| PROK | June 30, 2025 | 24,099 | $21,116 | 166.9% |
| MNTK | March 31, 2026 | 12,291 | $20,525 | 153.0% |
| MGNX | June 30, 2025 | 16,137 | $20,494 | 211.6% |
| PLRX | June 30, 2025 | 15,080 | $20,358 | -11.2% |
| ZNTL | June 30, 2025 | 12,370 | $19,668 | 139.7% |
| UP | June 30, 2025 | 19,417 | $19,612 | 220.6% |
| HUMA | June 30, 2026 | 32,125 | $19,491 | -35.9% |
| BLNK | June 30, 2025 | 20,827 | $19,113 | -41.5% |
| FATE | June 30, 2026 | 15,764 | $18,917 | -10.0% |
| NOVAQ | June 30, 2025 | 50,208 | $18,677 | No longer tracked |
| ATOS | June 30, 2025 | 27,381 | $18,424 | -80.3% |
| LCTX | June 30, 2025 | 38,865 | $17,552 | No longer tracked |
| LXRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,946 | $17,477 | 51.3% |
| DOUG | June 30, 2026 | 10,631 | $17,435 | -11.9% |
| EXFY | March 31, 2026 | 10,923 | $16,494 | 170.1% |
| CRBU | June 30, 2025 | 17,810 | $16,263 | -5.6% |
| DXLG | June 30, 2025 | 10,863 | $15,860 | -64.1% |
| JELD | June 30, 2026 | 12,326 | $15,283 | 17.3% |
| ADV | March 31, 2026 | 17,229 | $15,161 | 29.5% |
| VTYX | June 30, 2025 | 13,156 | $15,130 | No longer tracked |
| NFE | June 30, 2026 | 25,453 | $15,017 | 1517.1% |
| SES | June 30, 2025 | 28,697 | $14,942 | -5.9% |
| SKIN | June 30, 2026 | 16,775 | $14,929 | -13.4% |
| TCRX | June 30, 2025 | 10,626 | $14,664 | -79.6% |
| ILLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,620 | $14,626 | No longer tracked |
| PNBK | June 30, 2026 | 11,336 | $14,624 | -3.6% |
| SKYX | June 30, 2026 | 13,039 | $14,605 | 4.1% |
| FRGE | June 30, 2025 | 25,474 | $14,317 | No longer tracked |
| REKR | June 30, 2025 | 15,952 | $14,145 | -68.6% |
| ZURA | June 30, 2025 | 10,927 | $14,096 | 274.3% |
| VERU | June 30, 2025 | 28,595 | $14,014 | -56.0% |
| STRO | June 30, 2025 | 21,441 | $13,950 | 2031.0% |
| CHGG | June 30, 2025 | 21,798 | $13,934 | -40.5% |
| WOLF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,877 | $13,909 | 17.2% |
| RENB | June 30, 2025 | 24,571 | $13,347 | No longer tracked |
| INZY | June 30, 2025 | 14,521 | $13,214 | No longer tracked |
| PYXS | June 30, 2025 | 13,361 | $13,093 | 103.6% |
| GRWG | June 30, 2025 | 12,114 | $13,083 | 66.8% |
| NOTE | June 30, 2025 | 16,011 | $12,939 | No longer tracked |
| APLT | June 30, 2025 | 26,446 | $12,930 | No longer tracked |
| SLQT | June 30, 2026 | 20,357 | $12,814 | -50.2% |
| GOSS | June 30, 2026 | 38,206 | $12,551 | -19.3% |
| STEM | June 30, 2025 | 32,834 | $11,501 | -31.8% |
| NRDY | March 31, 2026 | 10,860 | $11,294 | -43.7% |
| MHLD | June 30, 2025 | 19,381 | $11,053 | No longer tracked |
| LVO | June 30, 2025 | 15,746 | $11,006 | -64.9% |
| ATYR | June 30, 2026 | 13,905 | $10,845 | -51.4% |
| IVVD | June 30, 2025 | 17,168 | $10,392 | 17.4% |
| MXCT | June 30, 2026 | 14,660 | $10,298 | -12.2% |
| MRSN | June 30, 2025 | 28,784 | $9,907 | No longer tracked |
| TVGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,111 | $9,512 | 1894.0% |
| PRPL | June 30, 2025 | 12,309 | $9,345 | -88.0% |
| HAIN | June 30, 2026 | 13,124 | $9,158 | -8.4% |
| GETY | June 30, 2026 | 11,539 | $9,154 | No longer tracked |
| NAUT | June 30, 2025 | 10,546 | $9,080 | 157.9% |
| FSP | June 30, 2026 | 13,279 | $8,824 | No longer tracked |
| XFOR | June 30, 2025 | 36,941 | $8,733 | 52.6% |
| MAPS | June 30, 2026 | 13,005 | $8,563 | No longer tracked |
| DCGO | June 30, 2026 | 13,035 | $8,200 | -29.3% |
| AMRN | June 30, 2025 | 18,065 | $8,095 | -25.5% |
| FFAI | June 30, 2026 | 27,881 | $7,661 | 406.5% |
| BARK | June 30, 2026 | 13,622 | $6,902 | -18.8% |
| TNYA | June 30, 2025 | 11,941 | $6,807 | -7.7% |
| MYPS | June 30, 2026 | 12,961 | $6,082 | -4.8% |
| LNZA | June 30, 2025 | 24,200 | $5,859 | -78.2% |
| ARAY | June 30, 2026 | 14,364 | $5,573 | 16.0% |
| IPSC | June 30, 2025 | 10,131 | $4,823 | 164.8% |
| SCWO | June 30, 2025 | 14,146 | $4,810 | 821.9% |
| GBIO | June 30, 2025 | 10,711 | $4,338 | No longer tracked |
| OVID | June 30, 2025 | 12,754 | $3,978 | 609.1% |
| ELEV | June 30, 2025 | 12,217 | $3,166 | No longer tracked |
| LYRA | June 30, 2025 | 10,477 | $1,323 | No longer tracked |
| STI | June 30, 2025 | 10,773 | $1,299 | 37.8% |